Male: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 14 | Geritt BEYTAGH | 188092 | Fletcher, NC | Morewood Bikes USA | 1:53.771 | - | ||
2nd | 28 | Benjamin MOODY | 24837 | Plymouth, NH | Higland / POC / Trek Coo | 1:56.622 | 2.85s | ||
3rd | 19 | Gavin VAUGHAN | 173589 | Sharon, VT | Diablo / FiveTen / Giant / HBG / Smith | 2:00.293 | 6.52s | ||
4th | 7 | Chris HEATH | 177708 | Colorado Springs, CO | Factory Racing / KHS Bicycles Inc | 2:00.534 | 6.76s | ||
5th | 15 | Adam MORSE | 216324 | Burlington, VT | GT Bicycles / HBG / Voncooper | 2:01.355 | 7.58s | ||
6th | 2 | Jason MEMMELAAR | 161139 | Chester, NY | Giant / HBG | 2:02.586 | 8.81s | ||
7th | 5 | Ethan QUEHL | 175816 | Grayson, GA | East Coast Gravity Pros | 2:02.887 | 9.11s | ||
8th | 3 | Phil KMETZ | 139600 | Keene, NH | FTW Industries | 2:05.488 | 11.71s | ||
9th | 11 | Steve AVERY | 105503 | Concord, NH | Highland Mountain / Schraalp | 2:06.919 | 13.14s | ||
10th | 4 | David FLYNN | 174665 | Shrewsbury, MA | FTW Industries / Paul Mitchell | 2:07.0210 | 13.25s | ||
11th | 21 | Benjamin HULSE | 211866 | Mooresville, NC | Morpheus Cycles | 2:07.2311 | 13.46s | ||
12th | 18 | Chris MARI | 249170 | San Luis Obispo, CA | Zeal Optics Champion Chips | 2:07.5012 | 13.73s | ||
13th | 24 | Bert BOYCE | 123123 | Somerville, MA | Sam Adams | 2:07.7713 | 14.00s | ||
14th | 27 | Oliver LEVICK | 195365 | Troy, NH | Corsa / Drummer Racing | 2:07.8714 | 14.10s | ||
15th | 6 | Alex MOSCHITTI | 297556 | Fairless Hills, PA | Giant / HBG / R13 | 2:09.2115 | 15.44s | ||
16th | 10 | Zach FAULKNER | 231815 | Spofford, NH | Drummer Racing / Evil | 2:11.1016 | 17.33s | ||
17th | 17 | Tim WHITE (east) | 201948 | Burlington, VT | GT Bicycles / HBG / Voncooper | 2:11.4817 | 17.71s | ||
18th | 26 | Erik GOSSELIN | 257554 | Bedford, NH | Gravity Project | 2:12.0618 | 18.29s | ||
19th | 22 | John HEINO | 140496 | Weare, NH | Cyclesmith / Schraalp | 2:12.1819 | 18.41s | ||
20th | 25 | David HAAS | 201533 | Somerville, MA | Sam Adams | 2:12.4520 | 18.68s | ||
21st | 16 | Richie RUDE | 209311 | Redding, CT | Specialized Allride Academy | 2:14.6821 | 20.91s | ||
22nd | 23 | Tim HOWLAND (30+) | 212855 | Sugar Hill, NH | FTW Industries | 2:15.9122 | 22.14s | ||
23rd | 8 | Conor ROWAN | 30732 | Windsor, VT | Pro-Tec / Royal / Vans | 2:16.4923 | 22.72s | ||
24th | 12 | George RYAN | Jamis / Pro-Tec / Vans | 2:17.6324 | 23.86s | ||||
25th | 9 | Chris HIGGERSON | 208966 | Deansboro, NY | Giant / HBG | 2:18.7925 | 25.02s | ||
26th | 20 | B.J. TREGLIA | 111141 | York, PA | Foes Racing Fox Shox 661 Cr | 2:35.4126 | 41.64s | ||
27th | 13 | Kevin GREEN (end) | 232240 | Wellesley Hills, MA | 2:40.4027 | 46.63s |
Male: Cat 1: 0-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 258 | Logan MULALLY | 247832 | Reading, PA | TLD | 2:05.521 | - | ||
2nd | 259 | Damon MORIN | 287565 | Dunbarton, NH | Highland Mountain / TLD | 2:10.512 | 4.99s | ||
3rd | 261 | Alex COUTURE | 266641 | North Conway, NH | Giant MTB Team | 2:12.473 | 6.95s | ||
4th | 260 | Max MORGAN (pro) | 320502 | Duluth, GA | Royal / Team Morewood USA | 2:15.104 | 9.58s | ||
5th | 257 | Ray SYRON | 282084 | Rockport, MA | Sinister / United Freeride | 2:18.285 | 12.76s | ||
6th | 262 | Peter MCNULTY | 244558 | Walpole, MA | Gravity Project | 2:22.366 | 16.84s |
Male: Cat 1: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 289 | Ryan GARDNER | 295562 | Marlboro, NY | Beacon / Beacon Cycles | 2:05.661 | - | ||
2nd | 282 | Art BABCOCK | 312428 | Fulton, NY | Advance Cyclery Go Huck Yours | 2:06.172 | 0.51s | ||
3rd | 290 | Roberto RAMIREZ SALIDO | 317186 | Lake Elsinore, CA | GT Bicycles / Voncooper | 2:14.313 | 8.65s | ||
4th | 284 | Sam CHIPKIN | 298988 | Keene, NH | Drummer Racing | 2:15.044 | 9.38s | ||
5th | 287 | Ben GIDNEY | 291919 | Hendersonville, NC | Morewood Bikes USA | 2:17.085 | 11.42s | ||
6th | 294 | Geoff AYR | 185267 | Westfield, MA | FTW Industries | 2:17.216 | 11.55s | ||
7th | 298 | Chris PATTON | 252550 | Bethel, CT | Gravity Project | 2:17.887 | 12.22s | ||
8th | 285 | Matt MCHALE | 146139 | Thendara, NY | Mountain Mania | 2:18.768 | 13.10s | ||
9th | 292 | Nik PATALANO | 201900 | Reading, MA | Northeastern Cycling / Spooky | 2:20.729 | 15.06s | ||
10th | 291 | Willem COOPER | 201902 | Newport, RI | GT Bicycles / Voncooper | 2:20.7910 | 15.13s | ||
11th | 170 | Peter MIHALICK | 249132 | Hoboken, NJ | Giant / HBG | 2:23.4611 | 17.80s | ||
12th | 299 | Owen TULIP | 267265 | North Conway, NH | Droom Team / Westren S | 2:24.1812 | 18.52s | ||
13th | 295 | Rob MEISSNER | 201945 | Bedford, NH | Northeastern University Cyclin | 2:27.3513 | 21.69s | ||
14th | 300 | Ryan CONROY | 284360 | Kennett, PA | Northeastern University Cyclin | 2:27.9514 | 22.29s | ||
14th | 280 | Brewster KANIS | Wachusett Brewing Co. | 2:27.9514 | 22.29s | ||||
16th | 297 | Richard PATTY | 170407 | East Lyme, CT | Oliver Racing / Wayfar | 2:28.6116 | 22.95s | ||
17th | 288 | David EYPPER | 219344 | Hanover, NH | Wachusett Brewing Co. | 2:31.7717 | 26.11s | ||
18th | 281 | Steven CZAPLICKI | 302483 | Trenton, NJ | Knapp's Cyclery | 2:37.6618 | 32.00s | ||
19th | 283 | Max SYRON | 282083 | Rockport, MA | Sinister / United Free | 2:38.7019 | 33.04s | ||
20th | 293 | Ruben LEON | MobileBici.com | 3:12.0120 | 1:06.35 | ||||
296 | Alex MCANDREW | 262733 | East Hardwick, VT | Chuck's Bikes | DNF | ||||
286 | Peter MILLS | 297412 | Asheville, NC | Industry Nine Whiteface Bike | DNF |
Male: Cat 1: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 233 | Donald ROBERTS | 184818 | Sanford, ME | FTW Industries | 2:11.201 | - | ||
2nd | 234 | Bryan WILLIS | 162537 | Baldwinville, MA | 2:14.172 | 2.97s | |||
3rd | 232 | Jason SCHEIDING | 265153 | Beacon, NY | Fast Line | 2:17.283 | 6.08s | ||
4th | 237 | David MEE | 251696 | Brighton, MA | JRA Cycles | 2:25.704 | 14.50s | ||
5th | 239 | Seth SALWA | 134175 | Clinton, MA | Wachusett Brewing Co. | 2:31.585 | 20.38s | ||
6th | 236 | Mark COGNATA | 238441 | Melrose, MA | JRA Cycles | 2:36.606 | 25.40s | ||
7th | 231 | Leif ERICKSON | 116429 | North Conway, NH | Cantabrifian Mechani | 2:37.067 | 25.86s | ||
8th | 238 | Daniel MUTZ | 200747 | Alton, NH | Likin' Bikin' .com | 2:38.038 | 26.83s | ||
9th | 235 | Neal DEMAIO | 211044 | Ulster Park, NY | Gravity Project | 2:55.679 | 44.47s |
Male: Cat 1: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 212 | Dennis LACLAIR | 184234 | Rutland, MA | Wachusett Brewing Co. | 2:15.881 | - | ||
2nd | 213 | Charles MORIN | 311451 | Dunbarton, NH | Highland Mountain | 2:16.602 | 0.72s | ||
3rd | 214 | Fred BASSETT | 88016 | West Dennis, MA | Fast Freddy Racing | 2:23.443 | 7.56s | ||
4th | 215 | Douglass WILSON | 280148 | Keene, NH | Drummer Racing | 2:32.644 | 16.76s | ||
5th | 211 | Reid KINIRY | 19208 | Northfield, VT | 661 / Michelin | 2:35.665 | 19.78s | ||
6th | 217 | Richard RUDE | 189124 | Redding, CT | Gravity Project | 2:39.446 | 23.56s | ||
7th | 216 | Bob BEVARD | 298774 | Heath, OH | Horn's Hill Collecti | 3:03.997 | 48.11s |
Male: Cat 2: 0-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 138 | Dan ALBERT | 316754 | Wallingford, CT | 2:12.301 | - | |||
2nd | 149 | William CASTLE | 308783 | Derby, VT | IdeRide | 2:13.112 | 0.81s | ||
3rd | 151 | Philippe KAROLICKI | Costa Rica / K-Bikes | 2:14.613 | 2.31s | ||||
4th | 144 | Ian BLOOMFIELD | 2:23.384 | 11.08s | |||||
5th | 142 | Noah FAIRBURN | 320970 | Huntsville, AL | 2:31.465 | 19.16s | |||
6th | 141 | Trevor SANTO CHRISTO | 282353 | Amston, CT | Big T Racing / Subway | 2:33.396 | 21.09s | ||
7th | 136 | Merrick HARRIS | 320546 | Northborough, MA | 2:42.117 | 29.81s | |||
8th | 147 | Chris ANDERSON | Sugarbush Bomber | 2:43.778 | 31.47s | ||||
9th | 146 | Levi WHITAKER | 298156 | Stockbridge, VT | 2:48.689 | 36.38s | |||
10th | 140 | Colman LAMB | 2:51.6210 | 39.32s | |||||
11th | 145 | Zach ROCCO | 2:57.7511 | 45.45s | |||||
12th | 139 | Ben BODYCOAT | 293349 | Burlington, CT | Cutting Edge Cycles / Kona Grassroots | 3:39.8912 | 1:27.59 | ||
13th | 137 | Patrick MCMAHON | Big T Racing | 4:25.0213 | 2:12.72 | ||||
14th | 143 | Matt RUSH (u40) | 294984 | Collegeville, PA | 10:57.0314 | 8:44.73 | |||
152 | Colin BATES | DNF | |||||||
150 | Matt HALUPOWSKI | 320756 | Intervale, NH | DNF | |||||
148 | Nick RICHER | 319296 | Manchester, NH | Oliver Racing | DNF |
Male: Cat 2: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 174 | Connor SULLIVAN (pro) | 293888 | West Simsbury, CT | 2:15.131 | - | |||
2nd | 182 | Tucker NUGENT | 2:16.902 | 1.77s | |||||
3rd | 177 | Zachary TAYLOR | 296856 | Queensbury, NY | Blue Sky Bicycles | 2:19.073 | 3.94s | ||
4th | 185 | Kyle LOFSTEDT | Trapp Lager | 2:20.784 | 5.65s | ||||
5th | 166 | Sam WIGGIN | 282821 | Manchester, NH | Highland Mountain | 2:24.945 | 9.81s | ||
6th | 176 | Dan ERTEL | 2:25.066 | 9.93s | |||||
7th | 172 | Max DREIFUSS | 320576 | Walpole, NH | 2:25.497 | 10.36s | |||
8th | 169 | Brandon SBORDONE | 277194 | Cheshire, CT | RIT Cycling | 2:26.148 | 11.01s | ||
9th | 175 | Brendon SCHWEITZER | DROP CREW | 2:27.819 | 12.68s | ||||
10th | 161 | William CZAJA | 301193 | Amston, CT | Big T Racing | 2:27.8610 | 12.73s | ||
11th | 173 | Juan Pablo VAZQUEZ | 305420 | Danbury, CT | 2:28.7411 | 13.61s | |||
12th | 167 | Michael MCLENNAN | JRA Cycles | 2:30.6312 | 15.50s | ||||
13th | 162 | Dan CURRIER | 320950 | Wells, ME | 2:32.9913 | 17.86s | |||
14th | 188 | Steven LYONS | 2:34.4214 | 19.29s | |||||
15th | 98 | Kip DENOYER | 303254 | Medford, MA | 2:36.8515 | 21.72s | |||
16th | 168 | Peter NEWCOMBE | 282354 | Rowley, MA | 2:37.0916 | 21.96s | |||
17th | 184 | Tim BALDASSARE | 2:38.4317 | 23.30s | |||||
18th | 189 | Alejandro PRIETO | Back Bay Cycles | 2:39.9718 | 24.84s | ||||
19th | 165 | Scott BUREAU | 298961 | Old Lyme, CT | Devils / Oliver Racing | 2:43.8319 | 28.70s | ||
20th | 178 | Joseph BURKELL | 194359 | Gettysburg, PA | Fox / Go-Pro / RideDC | 2:44.3920 | 29.26s | ||
21st | 164 | Michael OLIVER | 222289 | Old Lyme, CT | Oliver Racing | 2:45.8821 | 30.75s | ||
22nd | 187 | Anthony COLUCCIO | 316684 | Hamilton, NJ | Knapps | 2:47.3222 | 32.19s | ||
23rd | 171 | Gary GRASER | 318750 | Woodstock, VT | 2:49.3223 | 34.19s | |||
24th | 181 | Andrew OCHSNER | 2:51.0524 | 35.92s | |||||
25th | 163 | Justin MCHENRY | 254937 | Plymouth, MI | 2:56.5225 | 41.39s | |||
26th | 180 | Adam CAIN | 269083 | Odenton, MD | RideDC.com | 3:03.2726 | 48.14s | ||
27th | 183 | Brendan SILKEY | 298404 | Hubbardston, MA | FTW Industries | 3:28.1427 | 1:13.01 | ||
186 | Jayme SELINGER | DNF | |||||||
179 | Jonathan HOWLETTE | RideDC | DNS |
Male: Cat 2: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos | Bib⇧ | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5th | 117 | Justin BREAULT | Big T Racing | 2:39.835 | 23.16s | ||||
7th | 118 | Michael ROSSI | 310926 | Rockaway, NJ | Team Marty's Racing | 3:00.177 | 43.50s | ||
8th | 119 | Nicholas BARRY | 3:08.408 | 51.73s | |||||
9th | 120 | Patricio MALDONADO | 99153 | Norwalk, CT | MobileBici.com | 3:29.699 | 1:13.02 | ||
3rd | 121 | David HOMAN | 2:31.393 | 14.72s | |||||
6th | 123 | Joseph ORSINI | 254124 | York, PA | Cycleworks / Mason dixon velo | 2:59.766 | 43.09s | ||
1st | 124 | Shad WILSON | Schraalp | 2:16.671 | - | ||||
4th | 125 | Bryan MCCORMICK | 2:38.074 | 21.40s | |||||
126 | Jake MORRILL | DNF | |||||||
2nd | 127 | Eric DAVIDSON | 2:25.622 | 8.95s |
Male: Cat 2/3: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 63 | Mike EGELAND | Old Guy Racing | 2:28.611 | - | ||||
2nd | 58 | Bill LAMAR | Horn's Hill Collecti | 2:36.972 | 8.36s | ||||
3rd | 62 | Cliff MCMULLAN | Old Guy Racing | 2:43.253 | 14.64s | ||||
4th | 64 | George BODYCOAT | 307110 | Burlington, CT | 3:03.384 | 34.77s | |||
5th | 60 | David GRAY | 296132 | Aberdeen, MD | 3:16.785 | 48.17s | |||
6th | 65 | Timothy SANTO CHRISTO | Big T Racing / Subway | 3:17.086 | 48.47s | ||||
7th | 59 | Ed MCDANIEL | 246585 | Brooklyn, MD | Old Guys Rock | 3:21.767 | 53.15s | ||
8th | 56 | Frank ALTOMARI | 4:11.518 | 1:42.90 | |||||
9th | 61 | Joe OLIVAS | Morpheus Cycles | 4:28.629 | 2:00.01 | ||||
10th | 57 | Brian HALL | Old Guy Racing | 10:55.2910 | 8:26.68 |
Male: Cat 3: 0-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 81 | Adam DELONAIS | 312764 | Salem, MA | 2:42.731 | - | |||
2nd | 85 | Sam COOKSON | RideDC | 3:06.062 | 23.33s | ||||
3rd | 84 | Grayson MORIN | 311071 | Dunbarton, NH | Highland Mountain | 3:15.723 | 32.99s | ||
4th | 86 | Johnny EAGAN | Sugarbush | 3:34.834 | 52.10s | ||||
5th | 82 | Nick GRAY (east) | 302320 | Aberdeen, MD | 4:41.675 | 1:58.94 | |||
6th | 83 | Joshua RIBEIRO | 315596 | Burlington, CT | 5:42.346 | 2:59.61 |
Male: Cat 3: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 102 | Ben PIERCE (ret.) | 2:32.691 | - | |||||
2nd | 96 | John CONDON Jr. | 284420 | Hudson, NH | 2:34.332 | 1.64s | |||
3rd | 97 | Mike GRUENER | Bootleg Ramp Riders | 2:42.423 | 9.73s | ||||
4th | 100 | Shawn GINTER | Oliver Racing | 2:48.124 | 15.43s | ||||
5th | 99 | Chris BISHOP | MBC | 2:53.705 | 21.01s | ||||
6th | 107 | Ryan BOLLY | 2:55.426 | 22.73s | |||||
7th | 105 | Timothy HUTCHINSON | 2:55.687 | 22.99s | |||||
8th | 103 | Shaun TETZNER | 319338 | Arlington, VA | RideDC | 2:57.508 | 24.81s | ||
9th | 108 | Dave TRIMBLE | 251855 | New York, NY | Morpheus | 3:03.759 | 31.06s | ||
10th | 106 | T.J. HINEY | Drummer Racing | 3:08.8110 | 36.12s | ||||
11th | 104 | Mark SAFFER | 3:11.9711 | 39.28s | |||||
12th | 101 | Scott ZVAIGZNE | 3:25.3112 | 52.62s |
Male: Cat 3: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 79 | David HUFF | 316502 | Wilder, KY | Horns Hill Coll / Mongoose Tribe | 2:38.501 | - | ||
2nd | 76 | Joe EATON | Flatline Racing | 2:58.782 | 20.28s | ||||
3rd | 116 | John DUPONT | Old Guy Racing | 3:16.353 | 37.85s | ||||
4th | 78 | Joseph FLEAGLE | 3:20.034 | 41.53s | |||||
5th | 80 | Todd BOUCHER | 302667 | Statenisland, NY | Benne / Mad March Racing / Marin | 3:48.765 | 1:10.26 | ||
6th | 122 | James JOHNSON (40+) | Horn's Hill Collecti | 4:06.556 | 1:28.05 | ||||
7th | 75 | Lang DAVIDSON | Stealth Operation Ra | 4:14.627 | 1:36.12 | ||||
8th | 77 | William ZEDALIS | OGR | 5:13.638 | 2:35.13 |
Female: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 43 | Joanna PETTERSON | 187041 | Folsom, CA | 2:18.341 | - | |||
2nd | 41 | Dawn BOURQUE | 4403 | Campton, NH | ROCKY MTN | 2:28.802 | 10.46s | ||
3rd | 42 | Karen EAGAN | 200140 | Lowell, MA | Highland Mountain | 2:33.473 | 15.13s |
Female: Cat 1 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 205 | Hannah TRIMBLE | 258033 | Banner Elk, NC | Morpheus Cycles | 2:58.251 | - | ||
2nd | 201 | Rebecca BAGLEY | 283098 | Sanford, ME | FTW Industries | 2:59.402 | 1.15s | ||
3rd | 204 | Becky GARDNER | 298049 | Marlboro, NY | Beacon Bombers / Nema | 3:01.733 | 3.48s | ||
4th | 202 | Andrea KELCHLIN | 261458 | Howes Cave, NY | Northeastern University Cyclin | 3:14.514 | 16.26s | ||
203 | Katelyn PARHIALA | 218448 | Arlington, MA | Wachusett Brewing Co. | DNS |
Female: Cat 2/3 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 199 | Taylor ALLISON | 269964 | Roxbury, NY | FTW Industries | 3:07.701 | - | ||
2nd | 52 | Laura DRENEN | Trapp Lager | 3:22.562 | 14.86s | ||||
3rd | 51 | Caitlyn ANDERSON | 3:34.873 | 27.17s | |||||
4th | 46 | Maddie CROWLEY | 299372 | Gloucester, MA | United Freeride | 4:21.234 | 1:13.53 | ||
5th | 53 | Anne MINOR | Chuck's Bikes | 4:55.245 | 1:47.54 | ||||
6th | 48 | Jennifer TAMMAM | 319344 | Medfordm, MA | FTW Industries | 5:05.096 | 1:57.39 | ||
7th | 50 | Elixandria PORRU | 317126 | New Rochelle, NY | GoPro / O'Neal | 5:44.187 | 2:36.48 | ||
8th | 49 | Jennel SANTOS-CANIZALES | 278924 | Little Falls, NJ | Team Marty's Racing | 5:57.558 | 2:49.85 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified