0Basket

2011 All Gravity Series round 6 Moscow Arms Race at Moscow, ID

Results (84)Photos (0)Videos (0)Finish spread

The original results are available at http://ags.trainingwheelproductions.com/wp-content/uploads/2011/10/AGS62011-FINA…

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Pro men  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st191Kyle THOMAS 2626132:07.771-
2nd161Evan GILSDORF 2475032:09.2821.51s
3rd131Adam RANSAVAGE 2926012:09.5931.82s
4th150Bryan CRUM 1145862:09.7341.96s
5th162Tyler GILSDORF 2280412:10.6852.91s
6th726Robert STENSON 2790772:23.63615.86s
7th122Lane PAXTON 1508262:32.28724.51s

Cat 1: 15-18 boys  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st133Kent BILLINGSLEY 2:08.761-
2nd136Kevin LITTLEFIELD 3110062:09.2320.47s
3rd110Kole WETHERELL 3106032:11.6532.89s
4th883Erik GORMAN 2:14.8946.13s

Cat 1: 19-29 men  Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st111Rob CRUMP 2:09.411-
2nd151Steven BAFUS 2121362:10.0820.67s
3rd728Willie HOBBS 2808472:12.9133.50s
4th116Chris WAMSLEY 2654342:12.9443.53s
5th190Craig HILL 3450562:12.9853.57s
6th884Justin COVEY 2:13.5264.11s
7th119Forrest TAYLOR 3331982:16.0476.63s
8th144Matt MINNICK 2945792:16.8987.48s
9th160Andrew MARTIN 2780482:17.0897.67s
10th54Zach HETTINGER 2:17.75108.34s
11th132Alex William FLOYD 2896452:18.82119.41s
12th733Cameron HOEFER 3025282:23.221213.81s
13th729Nicholas BEALE 2:24.901315.49s
14th143Luke LYON 2133912:26.261416.85s
15th870Jesse RANSAVAGE 3038952:32.001522.59s
16th113Mike HURST 3557962:43.121633.71s
17th747Barry LUNDEN 2:54.481745.07s

Cat 1: 30-39 men  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st142Jeff REES 934522:20.191-
2nd163David HANNER 2:29.4429.25s
3rd115Andy COOK 917432:42.82322.63s

Cat 1: 40+ men  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st745Bryan GIOIA 782582:19.001-
2nd149Rich DENSMORE 1989862:25.1726.17s
3rd134Michael DILL 3435282:27.4338.43s
4th157Simon ELSTON 2:28.9449.94s

Cat 2: 0-14 boys

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st743Damon SEDIVY 3413222:52.091-

Cat 2: 15-18 boys  Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st156Jonah ELSTON 2:28.381-
2nd742Zachary SEDIVY 3411462:34.5226.14s
3rd146Preston PRIMMER 3184922:36.4938.11s
4th741Kendall SMITH 3452282:37.5249.14s
5th154Keenan CHARLTON 3548762:46.25517.87s
6th153Liam KNUDSEN 2:59.65631.27s
7th736Josiah WHITLING 3:05.26736.88s
8th140Jaxon SUTTLEMYRE 1997263:19.45851.07s

Cat 2: 19-29 men  Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st735Curtis HOFFMAN 2:13.991-
2nd978Alex ROYAL 2:16.3922.40s
3rd138Tallon VOSS 2:16.8932.90s
4th109Justin BUMGARNER 2:24.08410.09s
5th201Riley MEHRER 2:25.36511.37s
6th152Anthony WILLIAMS 2:25.69611.70s
7th727Alex ELEY 2896332:25.76711.77s
8th158Tim WISEMAN 2:29.15815.16s
9th145Eli STEVENS 2:31.99918.00s
10th734Chris MCELROY 2:32.051018.06s
11th990Scott NELSON (u40) 2928792:38.331124.34s
12th730David HOBBS 2:40.891226.90s
13th991Eric SCHNECK 2:42.721328.73s
14th739Spencer WOLFE 2:44.551430.56s
15th885Daniel GANG 2:55.441541.45s
16th740Colby NAHAS 2:58.581644.59s
17th108Brad DOWD 3:00.411746.42s
18th992John GALLEGOS 3:08.661854.67s
19th121Ryan LYNN 3:14.81191:00.82
20th886Gehrig UHLES 3:27.32201:13.33
21st159Tyler MARTIN 8:16.40216:02.41

Cat 2: 30-39 men

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st155Chris CHARLTON 3548782:48.411-

Cat 3: 0-14 boys  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st994Raser POWELL 2603293:00.351-
2nd112Jake KING 357314:29.5721:29.22
3rd993Reush POWELL 5:38.4532:38.10

Cat 3: 15-18 boys  Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st107Cole LUEDTKE 2:39.341-
2nd118Casey ROBERTS 2:47.2927.95s
3rd737Nathaniel ROSENTHAL 2:52.16312.82s
4th731Chase SMITH (WA) 3507743:06.81427.47s
5th165Patrick HANLEY 3:36.38557.04s
6th164William PEREGOY 4:09.6661:30.32

Cat 3: 40+ men

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st732William SMITH 3507783:07.031-

 

 

Pro women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st141Jaime REES 2280462:33.931-

Cat 1 women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st744Karaleen GIOIA 782452:43.511-

Cat 2 women  Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st135Gretchen NELSON 3433563:01.731-
2nd117Jessica CRUMP 3:16.49214.76s
3rd139Karina MAGRATH 2910343:26.36324.63s
4th148Sandy DENSMORE 3:27.13425.40s
5th114Jenny LITUS 4:36.3351:34.60
6th137Mariah MATTHEW 5:05.3862:03.65
Chat with us