Male: Elite Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 333 | Chris DONEY | Transition Bikes | 2:15.8991 | 3:38.6171 | 2:24.5861 | 2:52.9801 | 11:12.0821 | - | ||
2nd | 336 | Daryl BILES | 2:22.6372 | 3:50.2622 | 2:28.9882 | 3:02.5463 | 11:44.4332 | 32.351s | |||
3rd | 335 | Daniel BEAVEN | 2:27.4033 | 3:58.8914 | 2:33.9653 | 2:58.7652 | 11:59.0243 | 46.942s | |||
4th | 337 | Aidan BURRILL | Swinley Bike Hub | 2:28.9534 | 3:55.4493 | 2:38.5165 | 3:05.1834 | 12:08.1014 | 56.019s | ||
5th | 334 | Dan SIBBICK | Sussed Out Suspension | 2:37.6215 | 4:01.8525 | 2:35.8754 | 3:08.4965 | 12:23.8445 | 1:11.762 | ||
6th | 339 | Tom PARKER (sen) | Sussed Out Suspension | 2:39.2656 | 4:20.7666 | 2:41.5156 | 3:23.3286 | 13:04.8746 | 1:52.792 |
Male: Hardtail Event progression Finish spread
Pos | Bib⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5th | 176 | Guy NEVISON | REME Cycling Association | 2:54.4104 | 4:43.6845 | 2:54.1886 | 3:33.3784 | 14:05.6605 | 1:42.285 | ||
2nd | 314 | Finn TENNANT | 2:35.6371 | 4:13.6323 | 2:40.6682 | 3:09.5082 | 12:39.4452 | 16.070s | |||
3rd | 315 | David MCDONALD | 2:42.9103 | 4:05.4022 | 2:43.4933 | 3:20.3483 | 12:52.1533 | 28.778s | |||
1st | 317 | Ewan PARKIN | D&D Cycles | 2:36.5662 | 4:04.6441 | 2:34.9421 | 3:07.2231 | 12:23.3751 | - | ||
6th | 318 | Scott CORDY | Team Pedal Addiction | 3:09.6568 | 5:07.7007 | 2:49.7504 | 3:34.1955 | 14:41.3016 | 2:17.926 | ||
319 | Tom PEARSON (htl) | Pedal Addiction Riders Club | 4:55.69212 | DNF | |||||||
4th | 320 | Alex ROBERTON | Sick Bicycles Co | 2:58.5665 | 4:33.9804 | 2:53.1965 | 3:35.6686 | 14:01.4104 | 1:38.035 | ||
10th | 321 | Tim ALLEN | Sick Bicycles Co | 3:41.45010 | 6:31.18310 | 3:40.23810 | 5:08.46510 | 19:01.33610 | 6:37.961 | ||
9th | 322 | Jordan CHAOS | Sick Bicycles Co | 3:16.5669 | 5:45.0359 | 3:29.9229 | 4:06.0949 | 16:37.6179 | 4:14.242 | ||
7th | 323 | Adam FIELDSEND | RAF-CA | 3:07.3637 | 4:52.3486 | 2:59.9777 | 3:44.5277 | 14:44.2157 | 2:20.840 | ||
324 | Richard JORDAN | Odiham Wheelers | 4:43.12511 | DNF | |||||||
8th | 325 | Mike RODGERS | 3:06.6026 | 5:15.0558 | 3:07.9938 | 3:59.2158 | 15:28.8658 | 3:05.490 |
Male: U18 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 287 | Ben TOWNSEND (sen) | 2:38.1493 | 3:52.8241 | 2:34.7391 | 3:09.6531 | 12:15.3651 | - | |||
2nd | 75 | Will TURNBULL | D&D Cycles | 2:27.0471 | 4:13.6292 | 2:41.0272 | 3:10.7732 | 12:32.4762 | 17.111s | ||
3rd | 290 | Charles GRIFFITH | Bird Cycleworks | 2:38.9144 | 4:15.5163 | 2:46.6886 | 3:25.3055 | 13:06.4233 | 51.058s | ||
4th | 289 | Will EASEY | D&D Cycles | 2:37.1052 | 4:40.1145 | 2:41.5983 | 3:20.3954 | 13:19.2124 | 1:03.847 | ||
5th | 288 | Jordan COLCLOUGH | 3:06.7509 | 4:20.0034 | 2:46.1725 | 3:18.7623 | 13:31.6875 | 1:16.322 | |||
6th | 303 | Travis HOPKINS | Fatcreation | 2:51.5636 | 4:46.3867 | 2:54.55910 | 3:39.5399 | 14:12.0476 | 1:56.682 | ||
7th | 295 | Lewis HAYWARD | immaculate detailing | 2:50.8945 | 4:56.1099 | 2:50.7277 | 3:37.1177 | 14:14.8477 | 1:59.482 | ||
8th | 310 | Ross GREEN (sen2) | 3:11.84410 | 4:44.9536 | 2:46.0554 | 3:37.3368 | 14:20.1888 | 2:04.823 | |||
9th | 299 | Jake CLOTHIER | 2:55.3637 | 4:52.5788 | 2:51.0158 | 3:42.34010 | 14:21.2969 | 2:05.931 | |||
10th | 301 | Josh CUTTS | Bird Cycleworks | 3:28.46415 | 5:05.71110 | 2:57.52011 | 3:34.1726 | 15:05.86710 | 2:50.502 | ||
11th | 292 | Edward POUND | 3:19.29712 | 5:49.35616 | 2:52.1809 | 3:44.90211 | 15:45.73511 | 3:30.370 | |||
12th | 300 | Nathan THOMSON | Mountain Trax | 3:05.8358 | 5:27.41712 | 3:13.84013 | 4:00.86714 | 15:47.95912 | 3:32.594 | ||
13th | 302 | Dom CUTTS | Bird Cycleworks | 3:24.43814 | 5:07.56211 | 3:23.65217 | 3:55.82112 | 15:51.47313 | 3:36.108 | ||
14th | 311 | Joe PARKER (2) | 3:13.21111 | 5:36.03913 | 3:19.83314 | 3:59.37513 | 16:08.45814 | 3:53.093 | |||
15th | 293 | Greg SMITH (jun) | 3:21.67513 | 5:43.25014 | 3:02.23812 | 4:14.11815 | 16:21.28115 | 4:05.916 | |||
16th | 298 | Sebastian PINKHAM | 3:41.39818 | 5:45.08215 | 3:22.37115 | 4:26.73816 | 17:15.58916 | 5:00.224 | |||
17th | 297 | Theo STICKLAND | Theo Stickland | 3:42.73819 | 7:07.19919 | 3:31.96118 | 4:43.56717 | 19:05.46517 | 6:50.100 | ||
18th | 306 | Ellis MAUGER | 3:48.10920 | 6:58.21118 | 3:49.18820 | 4:48.23118 | 19:23.73918 | 7:08.374 | |||
19th | 296 | Mihailo MILENKOVIC | 3:55.00421 | 6:52.80417 | 4:04.47722 | 5:00.50020 | 19:52.78519 | 7:37.420 | |||
20th | 305 | Ben FEATHERSTONE | 3:29.37816 | 7:18.23020 | 3:38.94919 | 5:51.59723 | 20:18.15420 | 8:02.789 | |||
21st | 307 | George VAUX | Ben featherstone | 3:58.42622 | 7:24.91021 | 4:05.85523 | 5:21.34022 | 20:50.53121 | 8:35.166 | ||
22nd | 308 | Ben STURGEON | Protozoon | 4:05.84823 | 9:52.23022 | 3:59.02021 | 5:08.96521 | 23:06.06322 | 10:50.698 | ||
23rd | 309 | Daniel STURGEON | Protozoon | 3:31.30917 | 13:26.91423 | 3:23.07916 | 4:58.21519 | 25:19.51723 | 13:04.152 |
Male: 18-29 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 74 | Tom REYNOLDS | 2:18.8179 | 3:47.8212 | 2:36.4502 | 3:01.2421 | 11:44.3301 | - | |||
2nd | 88 | Tom WHANT | Swinley Bike Hub | 2:12.3242 | 3:49.1054 | 2:37.0904 | 3:06.7462 | 11:45.2652 | 0.935s | ||
3rd | 78 | Josh CORBETT | 2:12.5943 | 3:52.3686 | 2:35.4251 | 3:15.3247 | 11:55.7113 | 11.381s | |||
4th | 91 | Daniel MAXEY | Solent Cycles | 2:13.3874 | 3:50.2115 | 2:36.5943 | 3:19.5209 | 11:59.7124 | 15.382s | ||
5th | 81 | Sam GERRETT | RAD Orange Factory development team | 2:16.3177 | 3:47.8553 | 2:42.46810 | 3:14.5856 | 12:01.2255 | 16.895s | ||
6th | 80 | George MARRIOTT | Kona Grassroots / Mudhugger | 2:25.98913 | 3:46.0311 | 2:38.0275 | 3:11.7343 | 12:01.7816 | 17.451s | ||
7th | 107 | David BONE | 2:17.8478 | 4:06.09812 | 2:39.9148 | 3:19.72310 | 12:23.5827 | 39.252s | |||
8th | 83 | Joe BIRD | Bird Cycleworks | 2:23.40710 | 3:59.2317 | 2:42.4189 | 3:24.16813 | 12:29.2248 | 44.894s | ||
9th | 84 | Nathan WOOD (mas1) | 2:32.04717 | 4:02.6649 | 2:44.17913 | 3:15.9418 | 12:34.8319 | 50.501s | |||
10th | 77 | Justin FRAMPTON | 2:15.7005 | 4:05.18411 | 2:38.0396 | 3:36.50421 | 12:35.42710 | 51.097s | |||
11th | 95 | Tony HILLIER | 2:24.36711 | 4:06.42913 | 2:38.8177 | 3:29.18017 | 12:38.79311 | 54.463s | |||
12th | 97 | Adam SPENDLOVE | 2:30.30515 | 4:01.0478 | 2:43.97612 | 3:30.70718 | 12:46.03512 | 1:01.705 | |||
13th | 89 | James WYATT | Swinley Bike Hub | 2:10.8561 | 4:40.75019 | 2:43.34311 | 3:12.6094 | 12:47.55813 | 1:03.228 | ||
14th | 79 | Chris RYAN | 2:38.02420 | 4:03.30510 | 2:44.59814 | 3:26.79714 | 12:52.72414 | 1:08.394 | |||
15th | 85 | Oliver BARTON | Nuneaton cyclery | 2:26.35614 | 4:15.73114 | 2:51.27416 | 3:31.53919 | 13:04.90015 | 1:20.570 | ||
16th | 104 | Stephen FENNER | Dirty Rascals | 2:32.70718 | 4:32.92917 | 2:45.96915 | 3:14.0045 | 13:05.60916 | 1:21.279 | ||
17th | 87 | Zac MICHAELIDES | 2:16.1536 | 4:35.80918 | 2:54.50417 | 3:23.97712 | 13:10.44317 | 1:26.113 | |||
18th | 100 | Ethan BROWN (sen) | 2:42.59422 | 4:20.40316 | 2:54.89518 | 3:22.83311 | 13:20.72518 | 1:36.395 | |||
19th | 93 | Craig PONTING | Solent Cycles | 2:37.31719 | 4:20.36815 | 2:54.99619 | 3:28.89016 | 13:21.57119 | 1:37.241 | ||
20th | 101 | Sam POTTER (mas) | AllRideNow.co.uk | 2:31.02316 | 4:47.43720 | 2:55.70320 | 3:27.24615 | 13:41.40920 | 1:57.079 | ||
21st | 90 | Sam PERCY | REME Cycling Association | 2:38.71521 | 5:01.22322 | 3:00.12122 | 3:45.35122 | 14:25.41021 | 2:41.080 | ||
22nd | 105 | Jack HEBRON | 2:57.52023 | 4:59.15321 | 2:57.60921 | 4:02.12523 | 14:56.40722 | 3:12.077 | |||
23rd | 96 | Mark MCGEE | 2:24.88712 | 6:48.86328 | 3:02.40623 | 3:31.58220 | 15:47.73823 | 4:03.408 | |||
24th | 92 | Simon PICKERING (sen) | Solent Cycles | 3:17.96127 | 5:33.36723 | 3:34.65327 | 4:31.21927 | 16:57.20024 | 5:12.870 | ||
25th | 108 | Robert SMITH (sen) | 3:02.32124 | 6:15.96425 | 3:32.60525 | 4:37.22328 | 17:28.11325 | 5:43.783 | |||
26th | 99 | Bradley BEETS | 3:45.03929 | 6:16.66826 | 3:34.03926 | 4:28.80126 | 18:04.54726 | 6:20.217 | |||
27th | 106 | Richard STONE | RAF-CA | 3:34.65228 | 6:14.81324 | 3:41.30828 | 4:55.50429 | 18:26.27727 | 6:41.947 | ||
28th | 102 | Jake MILLOTT | 3:04.36325 | 6:36.48127 | 4:23.39929 | 4:27.52824 | 18:31.77128 | 6:47.441 | |||
29th | 103 | Benjamin SHORT | 3:09.00026 | 10:05.20729 | 3:28.51624 | 4:27.96525 | 21:10.68829 | 9:26.358 |
Male: 30-39 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 116 | Tomas KUPSTYS | Bird Cycle Works | 2:14.0822 | 3:41.3751 | 2:31.0741 | 3:00.7691 | 11:27.3001 | - | ||
2nd | 110 | David VALLER | Bike Active S4P | 2:16.3714 | 3:42.4372 | 2:35.7855 | 3:04.6642 | 11:39.2572 | 11.957s | ||
3rd | 137 | Andrew GARDINER (vet) | Giant Store Southampton / Gravity Project | 2:13.2151 | 3:54.8484 | 2:33.6992 | 3:05.3173 | 11:47.0793 | 19.779s | ||
4th | 111 | Charlie SMITH (vet) | 2:19.6917 | 3:49.1213 | 2:41.0359 | 3:11.8828 | 12:01.7294 | 34.429s | |||
5th | 119 | Jack MALONE | 2:24.73812 | 3:55.9496 | 2:35.0203 | 3:06.6135 | 12:02.3205 | 35.020s | |||
6th | 115 | Chris ARCHER (vet) | Bournemouth Cycleworks | 2:18.1725 | 3:57.8137 | 2:38.0756 | 3:13.01611 | 12:07.0766 | 39.776s | ||
7th | 121 | Joe TRACEY | 2:15.4883 | 4:02.9618 | 2:48.37117 | 3:06.2464 | 12:13.0667 | 45.766s | |||
8th | 124 | Michael HARRISON (vet1) | 2:21.2779 | 4:05.76910 | 2:41.10610 | 3:07.6566 | 12:15.8088 | 48.508s | |||
9th | 138 | Mathew PIDGEON | Giant Store Southampton / Gravity Project | 2:18.6376 | 4:04.9109 | 2:35.3594 | 3:21.95319 | 12:20.8599 | 53.559s | ||
10th | 128 | Joe ROBSON | Army Enduro MTB Team | 2:20.1528 | 3:55.9105 | 2:51.03524 | 3:17.99214 | 12:25.08910 | 57.789s | ||
11th | 118 | Darren ALFORD | DC Cycles | 2:25.98013 | 4:13.12112 | 2:43.46113 | 3:18.41015 | 12:40.97211 | 1:13.672 | ||
12th | 130 | Timothy FLEMING | Army Enduro MTB Team | 2:22.45310 | 4:13.29313 | 2:38.4777 | 3:30.03131 | 12:44.25412 | 1:16.954 | ||
13th | 191 | Jonathan SMITH (mas1) | 2:37.55124 | 4:16.45416 | 2:42.36312 | 3:12.46510 | 12:48.83313 | 1:21.533 | |||
14th | 183 | Dave MOSLEY | 2:41.98129 | 4:11.91011 | 2:39.3718 | 3:19.23416 | 12:52.49614 | 1:25.196 | |||
15th | 123 | Marlon WINCH | 2:28.13614 | 4:14.77315 | 2:49.01920 | 3:24.93423 | 12:56.86215 | 1:29.562 | |||
16th | 139 | Dan DAVIS | Gravity Project | 2:29.19116 | 4:30.55823 | 2:51.71127 | 3:14.69912 | 13:06.15916 | 1:38.859 | ||
17th | 120 | Joe MALONE | 2:40.95327 | 4:21.53617 | 2:53.38330 | 3:11.5317 | 13:07.40317 | 1:40.103 | |||
18th | 167 | Adam LAMB | Team Badger | 2:33.57818 | 4:36.21127 | 2:46.08614 | 3:12.3909 | 13:08.26518 | 1:40.965 | ||
19th | 168 | Phil GRAY (mas) | Team Badger | 2:47.93738 | 4:14.13314 | 2:48.52018 | 3:20.63317 | 13:11.22319 | 1:43.923 | ||
20th | 141 | Ryan HOWARD | Finch Cycles | 2:33.93319 | 4:27.44520 | 2:51.96128 | 3:20.89518 | 13:14.23420 | 1:46.934 | ||
21st | 113 | Daniel LARKINS | Evo Tours | 2:36.51620 | 4:27.97321 | 2:50.89423 | 3:26.74226 | 13:22.12521 | 1:54.825 | ||
22nd | 177 | Martin LOVERIDGE | REME Cycling Association | 2:38.36725 | 4:33.89025 | 2:41.45011 | 3:30.10132 | 13:23.80822 | 1:56.508 | ||
23rd | 178 | Mark MACKENZIE (emtb) | 2:39.43726 | 4:42.02733 | 2:47.43015 | 3:17.90313 | 13:26.79723 | 1:59.497 | |||
24th | 144 | Chris SCULLARD | 2:42.21131 | 4:24.37919 | 2:59.50439 | 3:21.95319 | 13:28.04724 | 2:00.747 | |||
25th | 129 | Martin PEAK | Army Enduro MTB Team | 2:28.90215 | 4:36.12526 | 3:02.03145 | 3:28.85529 | 13:35.91325 | 2:08.613 | ||
26th | 152 | Pete MANUEL | Bournemouth Cycleworks | 2:36.55921 | 4:29.85922 | 2:55.89933 | 3:35.73040 | 13:38.04726 | 2:10.747 | ||
27th | 122 | Mark BAKER (emtb1) | Fatcreations RT | 2:31.77317 | 4:51.38338 | 2:50.73422 | 3:24.60921 | 13:38.49927 | 2:11.199 | ||
28th | 136 | Daryl FINTER | PPG RT | 2:24.31711 | 5:03.00447 | 2:48.56319 | 3:26.17625 | 13:42.06028 | 2:14.760 | ||
29th | 185 | Linden FARROW | Sketchy MTB | 2:45.20037 | 4:41.42632 | 2:48.11016 | 3:28.23127 | 13:42.96729 | 2:15.667 | ||
30th | 125 | Oliver ODY | Chris Morley | 2:41.30128 | 4:32.46924 | 2:55.78932 | 3:33.85937 | 13:43.41830 | 2:16.118 | ||
31st | 157 | Michael WILSON (mas1) | Swinley Bike Hub | 2:42.78932 | 4:43.97335 | 2:51.12525 | 3:28.83228 | 13:46.71931 | 2:19.419 | ||
32nd | 165 | Gwyn EVANS | 2:51.14944 | 4:43.29334 | 2:51.61726 | 3:25.69524 | 13:51.75432 | 2:24.454 | |||
33rd | 126 | Paul BALLANTYNE | 2:44.22636 | 4:23.01218 | 3:03.39950 | 3:41.34345 | 13:51.98033 | 2:24.680 | |||
34th | 173 | Tom SHERLOCK | 2:51.09743 | 4:39.29330 | 2:53.62931 | 3:33.43736 | 13:57.45634 | 2:30.156 | |||
35th | 158 | Russ HARDING | Solent Cycles | 2:53.34447 | 4:53.11039 | 2:49.25421 | 3:29.00030 | 14:04.70835 | 2:37.408 | ||
36th | 164 | Lee SNOWBALL | 2:37.28123 | 5:11.67650 | 2:52.02029 | 3:24.85622 | 14:05.83336 | 2:38.533 | |||
37th | 150 | Marc MCHALE | Bournemouth CycleWorks - Trek | 2:42.20330 | 4:41.16031 | 2:59.93041 | 3:42.70746 | 14:06.00037 | 2:38.700 | ||
38th | 149 | Leighton JONES | 2:43.41834 | 4:37.26529 | 2:56.80434 | 3:49.49253 | 14:06.97938 | 2:39.679 | |||
39th | 153 | Dan HODGE | Bird Cycleworks | 2:37.27822 | 4:59.24242 | 2:58.40238 | 3:35.12939 | 14:10.05139 | 2:42.751 | ||
40th | 142 | James PICTON-JONES | 2:48.39841 | 4:49.53136 | 2:57.83636 | 3:49.37952 | 14:25.14440 | 2:57.844 | |||
41st | 187 | Matthew EVANS (vet) | 2:52.77345 | 5:00.26545 | 3:00.98843 | 3:31.66434 | 14:25.69041 | 2:58.390 | |||
42nd | 140 | Graham UPTON | Marin | 2:59.10152 | 4:36.82828 | 3:02.44547 | 3:50.30854 | 14:28.68242 | 3:01.382 | ||
43rd | 154 | Matthew WEBB | 2:43.85935 | 5:07.82949 | 2:57.22735 | 3:40.30044 | 14:29.21543 | 3:01.915 | |||
44th | 190 | Richard WINDUST | 2:55.31649 | 4:56.50841 | 2:58.06237 | 3:40.18443 | 14:30.07044 | 3:02.770 | |||
45th | 174 | Ben BIGGS | Bird Cycle Works | 3:01.71954 | 4:54.45440 | 3:02.99249 | 3:32.36335 | 14:31.52845 | 3:04.228 | ||
46th | 172 | Jonathan REED | 2:55.72350 | 4:59.79744 | 3:02.39946 | 3:38.07941 | 14:35.99846 | 3:08.698 | |||
47th | 133 | Carl MANSELL | Army Enduro MTB Team | 2:47.94939 | 5:01.59846 | 3:04.10152 | 3:46.31648 | 14:39.96447 | 3:12.664 | ||
48th | 132 | Richard GREENFIELD | Army Enduro MTB Team | 2:43.00433 | 5:06.99248 | 3:07.23157 | 3:50.86356 | 14:48.09048 | 3:20.790 | ||
49th | 169 | Joe MANZ | 2:53.22246 | 5:32.30455 | 3:02.67148 | 3:34.59838 | 15:02.79549 | 3:35.495 | |||
50th | 194 | Chris JAMIESON | Ermmmo | 3:06.33655 | 5:14.58951 | 3:01.02444 | 3:44.78247 | 15:06.73150 | 3:39.431 | ||
51st | 112 | Patrick ALEXANDER | Patrick Alexander | 3:07.34356 | 4:51.18437 | 3:19.98061 | 3:50.52055 | 15:09.02751 | 3:41.727 | ||
52nd | 180 | Chris BLAKEY | Chris Blakey | 3:08.98057 | 5:28.10552 | 3:00.41842 | 3:48.74751 | 15:26.25052 | 3:58.950 | ||
53rd | 162 | Luke GERRETT | 2:54.01248 | 5:56.74259 | 3:05.39555 | 3:47.68850 | 15:43.83753 | 4:16.537 | |||
54th | 160 | Keir ARCHBOLD | 2:50.57142 | 6:24.35164 | 2:59.76140 | 3:30.25733 | 15:44.94054 | 4:17.640 | |||
55th | 151 | Ben HARGREAVES | Bournemouth CycleWorks - Trek | 3:09.67659 | 5:43.92658 | 3:03.54751 | 3:54.10157 | 15:51.25055 | 4:23.950 | ||
56th | 189 | James SHEPHARD | Fleet MTB | 3:10.98460 | 5:29.54353 | 3:04.21153 | 4:12.35262 | 15:57.09056 | 4:29.790 | ||
57th | 184 | Justin MOULDING | Team Badger | 3:24.55162 | 4:59.60643 | 3:21.47363 | 4:11.93461 | 15:57.56457 | 4:30.264 | ||
58th | 159 | Christopher MARSHALL | 3:09.29358 | 6:02.23861 | 3:09.76258 | 3:38.44542 | 15:59.73858 | 4:32.438 | |||
59th | 186 | Mark MYHILL | 3:25.03663 | 5:37.35257 | 3:06.21956 | 3:58.97659 | 16:07.58359 | 4:40.283 | |||
60th | 131 | Mark FOSTER (mas) | Army MTB Enduro Team | 2:56.58651 | 5:36.94256 | 3:17.16460 | 4:26.09065 | 16:16.78260 | 4:49.482 | ||
61st | 198 | Martin LASKA | 3:34.88765 | 5:31.37554 | 3:09.78559 | 4:05.03160 | 16:21.07861 | 4:53.778 | |||
62nd | 196 | Paul WHITLOCK | Dads Army | 3:47.37166 | 6:12.30862 | 3:29.35264 | 4:14.27763 | 17:43.30862 | 6:16.008 | ||
63rd | 188 | Matthew VAN DER SCHANS | Pedal Worx Racing | 3:20.50061 | 7:34.80067 | 3:04.63254 | 3:47.11349 | 17:47.04563 | 6:19.745 | ||
64th | 193 | Andrew WHITE (mas) | The Three Musketeers | 3:26.50064 | 7:03.97765 | 3:21.36362 | 3:56.78558 | 17:48.62564 | 6:21.325 | ||
65th | 199 | Richard GALE (mas) | 5:20.18469 | 6:20.15263 | 3:57.81265 | 4:45.02066 | 20:23.16865 | 8:55.868 | |||
66th | 197 | Simon KIBBLE | RGActive | 5:17.19968 | 8:33.73168 | 4:33.30066 | 5:45.16067 | 24:09.39066 | 12:42.090 | ||
67th | 195 | Fraser CRICK | Ermmmo | 4:16.51967 | 9:44.96169 | 6:09.67167 | 4:19.58264 | 24:30.73367 | 13:03.433 | ||
134 | Matthew HOLLAND (mas) | Army Enduro MTB Team | 2:48.09340 | 5:57.40360 | DNF | ||||||
166 | Aron KENNEDY | Brighton MTB | 3:00.50453 | 7:20.61866 | DNF |
Male: 40-49 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 203 | Chris BLACKMORE | Ibikemotion | 2:13.9261 | 4:04.9021 | 2:36.6921 | 3:07.6531 | 12:03.1731 | - | ||
2nd | 202 | Giles AUSTING | Mulebar.com | 2:28.6522 | 4:15.4032 | 2:40.0752 | 3:09.9572 | 12:34.0872 | 30.914s | ||
3rd | 201 | Paul WELLICOME | Four4th Lights | 2:46.0947 | 4:32.7935 | 2:47.6567 | 3:13.0623 | 13:19.6053 | 1:16.432 | ||
4th | 221 | Tim MARKS | 2:57.76914 | 4:29.0004 | 2:49.3088 | 3:23.5435 | 13:39.6204 | 1:36.447 | |||
5th | 246 | Ben LEACH | 2:47.96510 | 4:42.34410 | 2:53.50013 | 3:22.7424 | 13:46.5515 | 1:43.378 | |||
6th | 231 | Andrew NEWELL | ButserMTB | 2:33.2973 | 4:28.9143 | 2:45.0433 | 4:04.06625 | 13:51.3206 | 1:48.147 | ||
7th | 208 | Richard GILBERT (gvet) | HGP | 2:46.8088 | 4:40.8799 | 2:49.9349 | 3:41.44117 | 13:59.0627 | 1:55.889 | ||
8th | 146 | Toby THOMAS | Sussed Out Suspension | 2:59.86018 | 4:37.3597 | 2:53.77814 | 3:31.0748 | 14:02.0718 | 1:58.898 | ||
9th | 226 | Anthony PRIOR | 2:49.42511 | 4:44.88712 | 2:53.39412 | 3:34.96512 | 14:02.6719 | 1:59.498 | |||
10th | 204 | Simon COVENTRY | Fatcreations RT | 2:38.5794 | 5:19.58617 | 2:45.2144 | 3:27.8057 | 14:11.18410 | 2:08.011 | ||
11th | 214 | Mike PADGETT | Solent Cycles | 3:04.34421 | 4:40.0668 | 2:59.59319 | 3:33.9229 | 14:17.92511 | 2:14.752 | ||
12th | 234 | Mark HEMMINGS (gvet) | Bird Cycleworks / Cake & Cogs Enduro Club / Fleet MTB | 2:59.48017 | 4:44.13311 | 2:57.08618 | 3:39.48815 | 14:20.18712 | 2:17.014 | ||
13th | 219 | Matthew HALL (vet) | Sketchy MTB | 2:57.82815 | 4:55.75414 | 2:55.03215 | 3:34.80511 | 14:23.41913 | 2:20.246 | ||
14th | 215 | Allan GINGELL | Allan Gingell | 2:55.92613 | 4:37.1336 | 2:46.0505 | 4:04.41426 | 14:23.52314 | 2:20.350 | ||
15th | 209 | Paul HUNT (gvet) | HGP | 3:02.13620 | 4:50.59413 | 3:00.74320 | 3:45.16019 | 14:38.63315 | 2:35.460 | ||
16th | 220 | Shaun ROBINSON (vet) | CJ Hampshire | 2:47.4969 | 5:25.80519 | 2:56.78917 | 3:41.14916 | 14:51.23916 | 2:48.066 | ||
17th | 230 | Mike MCLAUGHLIN | Army Enduro MTB Team | 2:53.35212 | 5:10.94115 | 3:04.74621 | 3:43.03118 | 14:52.07017 | 2:48.897 | ||
18th | 249 | Paul TURRELL | Land of Mud & Glory | 3:00.55419 | 5:47.28522 | 2:52.82411 | 3:34.23810 | 15:14.90118 | 3:11.728 | ||
19th | 207 | Steve JONES (vet1) | The Riders Guild.Com | 2:59.21816 | 5:42.39921 | 2:55.32016 | 3:38.50813 | 15:15.44519 | 3:12.272 | ||
20th | 224 | Alexander HARRIS | 3:14.87525 | 5:18.28216 | 3:05.53122 | 3:55.76223 | 15:34.45020 | 3:31.277 | |||
21st | 228 | Matt GREENLEES | RAF Odiham wheelers | 3:08.49324 | 5:21.39918 | 3:17.13326 | 3:50.98822 | 15:38.01321 | 3:34.840 | ||
22nd | 225 | Rich HARRISON | 3:18.69926 | 5:41.83620 | 3:06.80523 | 4:10.58627 | 16:17.92622 | 4:14.753 | |||
23rd | 240 | James ORSBORN | 3:05.22722 | 6:23.71925 | 3:14.43424 | 3:50.02320 | 16:33.40323 | 4:30.230 | |||
24th | 235 | Dean HEWITT | Cake & Cogs Enduro Club | 3:07.68823 | 6:53.50828 | 3:14.51625 | 3:50.07021 | 17:05.78224 | 5:02.609 | ||
25th | 206 | Neal RUSSELL | Southern Enduro | 2:39.5085 | 8:01.11437 | 2:52.67210 | 3:38.65314 | 17:11.94725 | 5:08.774 | ||
26th | 258 | John HUDSON | Robertsbridge Rough Riders | 3:44.67630 | 6:11.03923 | 3:21.19629 | 4:10.59028 | 17:27.50126 | 5:24.328 | ||
27th | 253 | Ellis FELTHAM | Mulebar.com | 3:36.31628 | 6:27.16826 | 3:23.19530 | 4:23.06633 | 17:49.74527 | 5:46.572 | ||
28th | 244 | Phillip SPALDING | 4:31.15240 | 6:20.80824 | 3:19.46127 | 4:17.18831 | 18:28.60928 | 6:25.436 | |||
29th | 229 | Ian WHITWORTH | RAF Odiham wheelers | 3:44.17229 | 6:58.47729 | 3:26.30832 | 4:24.02034 | 18:32.97729 | 6:29.804 | ||
30th | 232 | Mark GEARD | Sussed Out Suspension | 3:23.52327 | 7:56.57836 | 3:26.67234 | 4:00.35524 | 18:47.12830 | 6:43.955 | ||
31st | 227 | Keith NEALE | RAF Odiham wheelers | 3:46.35932 | 7:22.58231 | 3:20.85928 | 4:19.62132 | 18:49.42131 | 6:46.248 | ||
32nd | 243 | Paul GLANVILLE | Team Tvp | 4:04.52735 | 6:37.26627 | 3:43.63338 | 4:58.68339 | 19:24.10932 | 7:20.936 | ||
33rd | 245 | Mark WHITLOCK | Dads Army | 4:01.82934 | 7:42.72733 | 3:25.83231 | 4:15.97729 | 19:26.36533 | 7:23.192 | ||
34th | 251 | Angus HENDERSON | 3:45.89131 | 7:45.47734 | 3:26.61333 | 4:38.71536 | 19:36.69634 | 7:33.523 | |||
35th | 256 | Stephen ALDRIDGE | 4:12.94538 | 7:20.66830 | 3:38.57836 | 4:32.14535 | 19:44.33635 | 7:41.163 | |||
36th | 223 | Ray CRAIG | Pedal Planet | 3:47.36333 | 7:29.16432 | 3:41.18737 | 4:47.75037 | 19:45.46436 | 7:42.291 | ||
37th | 210 | Matt PERRY (vet) | HGP | 4:07.57836 | 7:56.11735 | 3:38.24235 | 4:16.12530 | 19:58.06237 | 7:54.889 | ||
38th | 238 | Iain BANKS | Hadleigh MTB Club Enduro Team | 4:39.17241 | 8:13.62538 | 4:12.07039 | 4:51.99638 | 21:56.86338 | 9:53.690 | ||
205 | Jonathan BROUGHTON | The Riders Guild.Com | 2:41.4066 | 2:47.5316 | 3:24.9186 | DNF | |||||
257 | Peter HARPER (vet) | Army Enduro MTB Team | 4:11.96137 | DNF | |||||||
250 | John NEWMAN | 4:25.26939 | DNF |
Male: 50+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 263 | Bradley BRIGGS | Airport Autos | 2:32.3831 | 4:24.3482 | 2:36.6291 | 3:09.3201 | 12:42.6801 | - | ||
2nd | 269 | Mike NORMAN | Mountain Trax | 2:53.0704 | 4:21.1291 | 2:45.1832 | 3:23.9812 | 13:23.3632 | 40.683s | ||
3rd | 266 | Phil PAYTER | PPG RT | 3:00.9376 | 4:54.9533 | 2:54.7303 | 3:37.3994 | 14:28.0193 | 1:45.339 | ||
4th | 267 | Mike GILSON | 2:55.8015 | 5:13.1454 | 2:56.5945 | 3:34.6953 | 14:40.2354 | 1:57.555 | |||
5th | 265 | Mark TWIST | 2:48.9642 | 5:17.6875 | 2:55.1574 | 3:41.1175 | 14:42.9255 | 2:00.245 | |||
6th | 268 | Mark SOMERVILLE | 2:52.4493 | 5:21.8756 | 3:02.5986 | 4:10.0598 | 15:26.9816 | 2:44.301 | |||
7th | 272 | Jimmy DOCHERTY | Mulebar.com | 3:11.5517 | 6:49.9388 | 3:16.9618 | 4:01.0867 | 17:19.5367 | 4:36.856 | ||
8th | 273 | David GREEN (gvet2) | Butser MTB | 3:18.3678 | 7:18.01611 | 3:11.0127 | 3:55.8596 | 17:43.2548 | 5:00.574 | ||
9th | 276 | Barry PRETORIUS | 3:47.17611 | 5:58.8447 | 3:48.92211 | 4:20.9809 | 17:55.9229 | 5:13.242 | |||
10th | 280 | Paul BATEMAN | 4 Woods MTB Club | 3:27.9539 | 7:15.44510 | 3:19.6969 | 4:35.60910 | 18:38.70310 | 5:56.023 | ||
11th | 271 | Paul BAGULEY | 3:44.67610 | 7:06.6649 | 3:48.42610 | 4:49.32811 | 19:29.09411 | 6:46.414 | |||
12th | 277 | David GILSON | 4:32.88212 | 7:55.50712 | 3:55.03512 | 5:20.66412 | 21:44.08812 | 9:01.408 | |||
13th | 283 | Simon ROBERTS (gvet1) | 4:44.20013 | 8:34.10113 | 4:08.25813 | 5:35.97314 | 23:02.53213 | 10:19.852 | |||
14th | 270 | Michael SAY | 5:03.90314 | 9:53.47314 | 4:27.66714 | 5:27.19213 | 24:52.23514 | 12:09.555 |
Male: Fun Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 48 | Mark REEVE | Brighton MTB | 2:24.3981 | 3:55.6911 | 2:38.5471 | 3:16.9921 | 12:15.6281 | - | ||
2nd | 34 | Callum HARTRIDGE | Butser MTB | 2:33.9384 | 4:18.6682 | 2:49.7895 | 3:34.1795 | 13:16.5742 | 1:00.946 | ||
3rd | 41 | Peter WILSDON | 2:25.3952 | 4:38.5238 | 2:46.5822 | 3:30.8433 | 13:21.3433 | 1:05.715 | |||
4th | 54 | Chris GUNTER | 2:56.60617 | 4:22.2894 | 2:47.0673 | 3:22.1952 | 13:28.1574 | 1:12.529 | |||
5th | 36 | Jacob GARROD | TheRidersGuild.com | 2:41.7658 | 4:21.3563 | 2:51.1496 | 3:51.79310 | 13:46.0635 | 1:30.435 | ||
6th | 38 | James BULLOCK (emtb) | 2:29.7033 | 4:45.73410 | 2:53.5328 | 3:38.0116 | 13:46.9806 | 1:31.352 | |||
7th | 59 | Will BRETT-ATKIN | 2:40.6916 | 4:31.9535 | 2:49.2734 | 3:53.24611 | 13:55.1637 | 1:39.535 | |||
8th | 57 | Jamie EAST | 2:50.07013 | 4:32.6526 | 3:12.62519 | 3:32.4964 | 14:07.8438 | 1:52.215 | |||
9th | 32 | Dave WEST | Butser MTB | 2:41.2317 | 4:36.7077 | 2:53.2187 | 3:58.79315 | 14:09.9499 | 1:54.321 | ||
10th | 44 | Andrew WIGGETT | 2:37.8525 | 5:02.09413 | 2:54.5719 | 3:38.1107 | 14:12.62710 | 1:56.999 | |||
11th | 29 | Tom ROLFE | 2:44.62910 | 4:46.50812 | 3:01.55112 | 3:44.8448 | 14:17.53211 | 2:01.904 | |||
12th | 53 | Robbie WINGATE | Lapiyeti | 2:58.01918 | 4:46.05511 | 3:04.28114 | 3:57.75714 | 14:46.11212 | 2:30.484 | ||
13th | 37 | Leo HARDING | The Riders Guild | 2:44.0319 | 4:42.2429 | 2:58.62910 | 4:23.66025 | 14:48.56213 | 2:32.934 | ||
14th | 47 | Chris RICKETTS | Brighton MTB | 2:47.06311 | 5:18.09715 | 2:59.08611 | 3:54.75812 | 14:59.00414 | 2:43.376 | ||
15th | 42 | Peter TAYLOR (sen) | Dirty Rascals | 2:54.03116 | 5:08.17214 | 3:10.73816 | 3:48.0089 | 15:00.94915 | 2:45.321 | ||
16th | 31 | Paul BARR | Butser MTB | 2:52.67614 | 5:19.62117 | 3:09.18315 | 3:55.44513 | 15:16.92516 | 3:01.297 | ||
17th | 58 | James MOSLEY | David Mosley | 2:53.03915 | 5:27.46120 | 3:02.69913 | 4:04.48116 | 15:27.68017 | 3:12.052 | ||
18th | 49 | Tim MUGGERIDGE | Brighton MTB | 2:48.58612 | 5:25.25319 | 3:15.93721 | 4:07.79718 | 15:37.57318 | 3:21.945 | ||
19th | 66 | Simon SANDERS | Brown Eagles | 3:00.16019 | 5:20.73018 | 3:18.52723 | 4:09.60120 | 15:49.01819 | 3:33.390 | ||
20th | 60 | Nicholas TOWNSEND | Motley Crew | 3:10.33223 | 5:18.97716 | 3:14.48420 | 4:14.19522 | 15:57.98820 | 3:42.360 | ||
21st | 51 | James WARNER | Lapiyeti | 3:04.44920 | 5:45.87524 | 3:12.19217 | 4:04.86017 | 16:07.37621 | 3:51.748 | ||
22nd | 65 | Rick MILES | Brown Eagles | 3:05.71121 | 5:35.59722 | 3:17.75022 | 4:13.14821 | 16:12.20622 | 3:56.578 | ||
23rd | 35 | Barry FANNING | Butser MTB | 3:20.53225 | 5:51.99625 | 3:12.28918 | 4:14.73023 | 16:39.54723 | 4:23.919 | ||
24th | 62 | Scott ROSE (fun) | 3:08.89522 | 5:30.31621 | 3:21.60224 | 4:51.82829 | 16:52.64124 | 4:37.013 | |||
25th | 71 | Philip BAKER | Philip Baker | 3:34.10930 | 5:54.38326 | 3:27.20328 | 4:28.19926 | 17:23.89425 | 5:08.266 | ||
26th | 70 | Joseph PUDDLE | EnduroChode | 3:22.42926 | 6:47.55832 | 3:27.56229 | 4:56.02831 | 18:33.57726 | 6:17.949 | ||
27th | 33 | Chris HARTRIDGE | Butser MTB | 3:10.45324 | 6:37.19630 | 3:26.00327 | 5:21.71533 | 18:35.36727 | 6:19.739 | ||
28th | 40 | Darren KENT | #mtbmobsouthuk / Giantstoresoton | 4:02.34035 | 6:49.52033 | 3:23.77025 | 4:22.58224 | 18:38.21228 | 6:22.584 | ||
29th | 63 | Will NEWMAN | Peatrol and the SteezBeast | 3:45.60633 | 5:44.58223 | 3:44.08631 | 5:29.04334 | 18:43.31729 | 6:27.689 | ||
30th | 67 | Mark JONES (gvet) | The Riders Guild | 3:29.13327 | 6:37.25831 | 3:48.55832 | 4:53.88630 | 18:48.83530 | 6:33.207 | ||
31st | 68 | Daren FORD | The Riders Guild | 3:33.62829 | 6:27.21528 | 3:48.57833 | 5:02.18732 | 18:51.60831 | 6:35.980 | ||
32nd | 72 | Scott DOUGLAS | 3:37.57531 | 7:16.82934 | 3:50.42634 | 4:33.07927 | 19:17.90932 | 7:02.281 | |||
33rd | 45 | Chris LANEY | Fleet MTB Group | 3:32.78528 | 8:43.78135 | 3:24.67226 | 4:09.43019 | 19:50.66833 | 7:35.040 | ||
34th | 61 | Dominic SANTACATERINA | Motley Crew | 3:56.77434 | 6:33.68429 | 3:33.30430 | 5:55.92236 | 19:59.68434 | 7:44.056 | ||
35th | 64 | Tim PEACOCK | Peatrol and the SteezBeast | 4:43.15336 | 6:07.02327 | 4:06.34436 | 5:39.34435 | 20:35.86435 | 8:20.236 | ||
36th | 46 | Sam LANEY | Fleet MTB Group | 3:37.96932 | 8:48.37536 | 3:53.88735 | 4:40.25828 | 21:00.48936 | 8:44.861 | ||
56 | Konstantin VIDIAJEV | 5:09.52837 | DNF |
Female: Elite Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Katie WAKELY | Don Skene Cycles #Teamskene | 2:26.3791 | 4:08.5081 | 2:38.0471 | 3:02.9261 | 12:15.8601 | - | ||
2nd | 3 | Francie ARTHUR | Bird Cycleworks | 2:26.5982 | 4:23.5232 | 2:53.0552 | 3:20.1402 | 13:03.3162 | 47.456s | ||
3rd | 1 | Rachael WIGHT | Sixth Element Wheels | 2:42.4843 | 4:39.4693 | 3:01.2273 | 3:32.8363 | 13:56.0163 | 1:40.156 |
Female: 18-29 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 7 | Coralie SOUCHAL | 2:41.8561 | 4:55.5151 | 3:09.8091 | 3:34.6481 | 14:21.8281 | - | |||
2nd | 5 | Emma CARSON | 3:00.1722 | 5:38.2852 | 3:13.5312 | 4:10.1482 | 16:02.1362 | 1:40.308 | |||
3rd | 6 | Yasmin THORPE | 3:07.6603 | 5:41.0193 | 3:29.9573 | 4:16.1483 | 16:34.7843 | 2:12.956 | |||
4th | 4 | Emily WALLACE (sen) | 3:30.0354 | 6:28.3324 | 3:49.3214 | 4:24.8404 | 18:12.5284 | 3:50.700 |
Female: 30-39 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 14 | Nikki JANE | 2:34.0231 | 4:50.8831 | 2:59.6092 | 3:31.0662 | 13:55.5811 | - | |||
2nd | 13 | Heather KAY | 2:50.6053 | 5:05.8793 | 2:57.7701 | 3:30.0471 | 14:24.3012 | 28.720s | |||
3rd | 10 | Marcia ELLIS | 2:46.2852 | 5:02.1252 | 3:01.2303 | 3:39.4533 | 14:29.0933 | 33.512s | |||
4th | 12 | Joanne LEWENDON | fatcreations | 2:56.8794 | 5:14.2114 | 3:11.6484 | 3:54.8674 | 15:17.6054 | 1:22.024 | ||
5th | 9 | Laura HALL | 3:10.8605 | 5:33.8675 | 3:25.4185 | 4:11.4345 | 16:21.5795 | 2:25.998 | |||
6th | 15 | Liz GREAVES | 3:23.7696 | 7:03.2276 | 4:09.1766 | 7:05.4116 | 21:41.5836 | 7:46.002 |
Female: 40+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 16 | Renée DIWELL | 2:59.0661 | 5:00.4141 | 3:01.7581 | 3:37.3121 | 14:38.5501 | - | |||
2nd | 17 | Katie DRAKE | 3:09.9543 | 5:57.8792 | 3:15.6612 | 3:55.8082 | 16:19.3022 | 1:40.752 | |||
3rd | 22 | Maddie SWALLOW | 3:00.8792 | 6:24.0164 | 3:31.0153 | 4:19.4383 | 17:15.3483 | 2:36.798 | |||
4th | 21 | Vicky BALFOUR | 3:13.2544 | 6:03.9573 | 3:35.7854 | 4:34.3244 | 17:27.3204 | 2:48.770 |
Female: Fun Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 23 | Jen WHANT | Swinley Bike Hub | 3:40.1641 | 8:35.4301 | 4:33.3042 | 7:05.2072 | 23:54.1051 | - | ||
2nd | 24 | Anna WAITE | Bob | 4:47.7582 | 11:29.0242 | 4:21.5901 | 5:57.2811 | 26:35.6532 | 2:41.548 | ||
3rd | 25 | Alice ROCHE | 4:48.8633 | 11:36.7113 | 5:29.3323 | 7:38.8553 | 29:33.7613 | 5:39.656 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified