Male: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Licence | Area | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Evan GILSDORF | 247503 | Sammamish, WA | 2:19.291 | - | ||
2nd | Kyle THOMAS | 262613 | Issaquah, WA | 2:19.482 | 0.19s | ||
3rd | Zeb TINGEY | 228035 | Issaquah, WA | 2:25.703 | 6.41s | ||
4th | Tyler GILSDORF | 228041 | Sammamish, WA | 2:27.754 | 8.46s | ||
5th | Nathan HOCH | 171210 | Snoqualmie, WA | 2:30.675 | 11.38s | ||
6th | Bryan CRUM | 114586 | Spokane, WA | 2:32.066 | 12.77s | ||
7th | Chris ANDREASEN | 198709 | Spokane, WA | 2:34.567 | 15.27s | ||
8th | Graeme PITTS | 232939 | Nevada City, CA | 2:42.598 | 23.30s | ||
9th | Lane PAXTON | 150826 | Missoula, MT | 2:43.129 | 23.83s |
Male: Cat 1: 15-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Licence | Area | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Brian GUSE | 2:29.391 | - | ||||
2nd | Trevor BENNETT | 2:36.042 | 6.65s | ||||
3rd | Jake GROB | 265425 | Liberty Lake, WA | 2:36.883 | 7.49s | ||
4th | Kevin LITTLEFIELD | 311006 | Auburn, WA | 2:42.334 | 12.94s | ||
5th | Adam RANSAVAGE | 292601 | North Bend, WA | 3:17.395 | 48.00s |
Male: Cat 1: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Licence | Area | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Leif OLSON | 2:27.991 | - | ||||
2nd | Trevor LOUVIERE | 198696 | Covington, WA | 2:32.242 | 4.25s | ||
3rd | Eben KIEHL | 287787 | Redmond, WA | 2:34.493 | 6.50s | ||
4th | Kevin COATES | 293146 | Battle Ground, WA | 2:35.274 | 7.28s | ||
5th | Taylor CURTIS | 2:40.545 | 12.55s | ||||
6th | Matt MINNICK | 2:42.886 | 14.89s | ||||
7th | Willie HOBBS | 280487 | Whitefish, MT | 2:43.997 | 16.00s | ||
8th | Tyler RAPP | 272052 | Marysville, WA | 2:44.068 | 16.07s | ||
9th | Cole JOHNSON | 295216 | Helena, MT | 2:45.819 | 17.82s | ||
10th | Seth JOHNSON | 2:47.1310 | 19.14s | ||||
11th | Michael SMITH (WA) | 2:49.5811 | 21.59s | ||||
12th | Alex William FLOYD | 289645 | Spokane, WA | 2:49.7612 | 21.77s | ||
13th | Rob CRUMP | 2:49.8813 | 21.89s | ||||
14th | Anthony TUTOR | 305940 | Limestone, TN | 3:01.6014 | 33.61s | ||
15th | Casey HOFFMAN | 262706 | Spokane, WA | 3:04.8515 | 36.86s | ||
16th | Scott MEREDITH (u30) | 181391 | Spokane, WA | 3:05.7616 | 37.77s | ||
17th | Dominic CRUPI | 3:49.9117 | 1:21.92 | ||||
18th | Chris WAMSLEY | 265434 | Liberty Lake, WA | 4:08.1618 | 1:40.17 |
Male: Cat 1: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Licence | Area | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Travis ERICKSON | 2:43.921 | - | ||||
2nd | Jeff REES | 2:53.982 | 10.06s | ||||
3rd | Coy MILLER | 3:02.333 | 18.41s | ||||
4th | Andrew KNOTT | 3:22.684 | 38.76s |
Male: Cat 1: 40-49
Male: Cat 2: 15-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Licence | Area | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Kent BILLINGSLEY | 3:00.291 | - | ||||
2nd | Kendall SMITH | 3:34.382 | 34.09s | ||||
3rd | Liam KNUDSEN | 3:41.113 | 40.82s | ||||
4th | Luke NACCARATO | 3:49.814 | 49.52s | ||||
5th | Nicholas DORAN | 3:51.725 | 51.43s | ||||
6th | Preston PRIMMER | 3:52.516 | 52.22s | ||||
7th | Henry HOLM | 3:55.947 | 55.65s | ||||
8th | Jay IVINS | 4:10.368 | 1:10.07 |
Male: Cat 2: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Licence | Area | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Luke LYON | 3:06.851 | - | ||||
2nd | Forrest TAYLOR | 3:07.912 | 1.06s | ||||
3rd | Kyle MUHONEN | 3:07.963 | 1.11s | ||||
4th | Michael ROBBINS (30+) | 3:10.184 | 3.33s | ||||
5th | Abe SCHMIDT | 3:17.445 | 10.59s | ||||
6th | Colin SHANE | 327678 | Bozeman, MT | 3:18.866 | 12.01s | ||
7th | Tyler MARTIN | 3:22.247 | 15.39s | ||||
8th | Scott NELSON (u30) | 3:32.168 | 25.31s | ||||
9th | David HOBBS | 3:35.999 | 29.14s | ||||
10th | Chester BROCKINGTON | 3:37.1810 | 30.33s | ||||
11th | Michael GRIMLAND | 3:41.9811 | 35.13s | ||||
12th | Anthony WILLIAMS | 3:48.5912 | 41.74s | ||||
13th | Nathaniel PETERSON | 3:49.7313 | 42.88s | ||||
14th | Tyler RANDOLPH | 307773 | Mead, WA | 3:58.6514 | 51.80s | ||
15th | Chris CELENTANO | 4:00.5915 | 53.74s | ||||
16th | Nathan ZAHN | 4:04.2316 | 57.38s | ||||
17th | Philip PETERSEN | 4:13.4417 | 1:06.59 | ||||
18th | Jackson STONE (25+) | 4:23.1818 | 1:16.33 | ||||
19th | Dane ABERLE | 4:31.7219 | 1:24.87 | ||||
20th | Matt KLINGBACK | 4:42.0720 | 1:35.22 | ||||
21st | Charlie SKINNER | 4:43.9621 | 1:37.11 | ||||
22nd | Daniel GANG | 5:51.1222 | 2:44.27 | ||||
Chris CAYLOR |
Male: Cat 2: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Licence | Area | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Justin MILLER (30+) | 3:12.701 | - | ||||
2nd | John HENRY | 291161 | Spokane, WA | 3:56.942 | 44.24s | ||
3rd | David HANNER | 4:03.103 | 50.40s | ||||
4th | Britton ELLINGSON | 4:58.534 | 1:45.83 | ||||
Drew HAMPTON |
Male: Cat 2: 40-49
Male: Cat 3: 15-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Licence | Area | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Cole WEDTKE | 5:42.911 | - | ||||
2nd | Patrick HANLEY | 10:55.772 | 5:12.86 |
Male: Cat 3: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Licence | Area | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Kevin MEYERS | 3:29.501 | - | ||||
2nd | Tyler SCHMITTEL | 4:44.252 | 1:14.75 | ||||
3rd | Erin JOHNSON (cat3) | 6:13.663 | 2:44.16 | ||||
4th | John CERNICK | 6:32.714 | 3:03.21 |
Male: Cat 3: 40-49
Female: Cat 1
Female: Cat 2 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Licence | Area | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jessica CRUMP | 4:33.571 | - | ||||
2nd | Corrine MILLER | 5:52.282 | 1:18.71 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified