Male: Senior Champs Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Greg WILLIAMSON | 10006909111 / 454174 | Cube Global Squad | 1:03.606 | 1:51.203 | 2:54.803 | 1:02.314 | 1:47.712 | 2:50.021 | - | ||
2nd | 7 | Charlie HATTON | 10009897014 / 882199 | Intense Racing UK | 1:02.662 | 1:51.645 | 2:54.301 | 1:00.261 | 1:49.997 | 2:50.252 | 0.23s | ||
3rd | 2 | Danny HART (elt) | 10005470073 / 424959 | MS Mondraker Team | 1:00.901 | 2:01.1427 | 3:02.0414 | 1:02.685 | 1:47.793 | 2:50.473 | 0.45s | ||
4th | 5 | Jack READING | 10006576176 / 705623 | One Vision Global Racing | 1:02.913 | 1:52.066 | 2:54.974 | 1:01.202 | 1:50.3611 | 2:51.564 | 1.54s | ||
5th | 6 | Adam BRAYTON | 10005386110 / 454535 | Hope Factory Racing | 1:05.2211 | 1:53.5412 | 2:58.769 | 1:03.818 | 1:48.464 | 2:52.275 | 2.25s | ||
6th | 9 | Marc BEAUMONT | 10003458436 / 419322 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 1:03.214 | 1:51.182 | 2:54.392 | 1:02.946 | 1:50.3110 | 2:53.256 | 3.23s | ||
7th | 4 | Matt SIMMONDS (exp) | 10004170576 / 436205 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 1:03.415 | 1:53.059 | 2:56.465 | 1:03.387 | 1:50.168 | 2:53.547 | 3.52s | ||
8th | 32 | Steve PEAT | 10002865019 / 407366 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 1:08.3124 | 1:51.384 | 2:59.6911 | 1:04.2512 | 1:49.415 | 2:53.668 | 3.64s | ||
9th | 11 | Jay WILLIAMSON | 10008827384 / 719279 | 1:03.987 | 1:53.3211 | 2:57.308 | 1:03.899 | 1:50.8512 | 2:54.749 | 4.72s | |||
10th | 14 | George GANNICOTT | 10008169101 / 447320 | One Vision Global Racing | 1:04.3710 | 1:52.467 | 2:56.836 | 1:03.899 | 1:50.9013 | 2:54.7910 | 4.77s | ||
11th | 8 | Taylor VERNON | 10008728667 / 716284 | Unior Tools | 1:04.258 | 1:52.888 | 2:57.137 | 1:03.9411 | 1:51.0114 | 2:54.9511 | 4.93s | ||
12th | 3 | Laurie GREENLAND | 10009404738 / 717169 | MS Mondraker Team | 1:05.4213 | 1:55.4013 | 3:00.8212 | 1:05.2017 | 1:50.259 | 2:55.4512 | 5.43s | ||
13th | 10 | Elliott HEAP | 10009843965 / 1006625 | Chain Reaction Cycles / Mavic | 1:05.2211 | 1:58.5921 | 3:03.8115 | 1:04.7314 | 1:51.2615 | 2:55.9913 | 5.97s | ||
14th | 20 | Mike JONES (elt) | 10008194965 / 835075 | Chain Reaction Cycles / Mavic | 1:04.289 | 1:56.9814 | 3:01.2613 | 1:01.893 | 1:54.9818 | 2:56.8714 | 6.85s | ||
15th | 13 | Emyr DAVIES | 10006341255 / 705420 | Don Skene Cycles #Teamskene | 1:06.5816 | 1:53.0810 | 2:59.6610 | 1:08.6035 | 1:49.866 | 2:58.4615 | 8.44s | ||
16th | 25 | Robert SMITH (elt) | 10004181286 / 424627 | 1:06.6317 | 1:57.3516 | 3:03.9817 | 1:04.4613 | 1:54.9317 | 2:59.3916 | 9.37s | |||
17th | 27 | Gareth BREWIN | 10006413195 / 442967 | 1:37.6357 | 1:26.191 | 3:03.8216 | 1:04.8516 | 1:54.6216 | 2:59.4717 | 9.45s | |||
18th | 23 | William WESTON | 10008828192 / 712824 | 1:07.2220 | 1:57.2415 | 3:04.4618 | 1:06.6722 | 1:54.9919 | 3:01.6618 | 11.64s | |||
19th | 17 | Olly MORRIS | 10008848606 / 425572 | Intense Racing UK | 1:07.9222 | 1:59.2622 | 3:07.1824 | 2:06.5156 | 55.26s1 | 3:01.7719 | 11.75s | ||
20th | 22 | Myles JAMES | 10013999104 / 871341 | One Vision Global Racing | 1:08.5326 | 1:57.5617 | 3:06.0921 | 1:06.2019 | 1:56.5320 | 3:02.7320 | 12.71s | ||
21st | 16 | Shaun RICHARDS | 10008827788 / 831635 | Saracen | 1:07.0218 | 1:58.3319 | 3:05.3520 | 1:05.6618 | 1:57.6825 | 3:03.3421 | 13.32s | ||
22nd | 35 | Kieran DAVIES | 10017887386 / 718706 | 2:11.2358 | 2:07.2150 | 4:18.4458 | 1:06.8924 | 1:56.5821 | 3:03.4722 | 13.45s | |||
23rd | 12 | Sam DALE (elt) | 10005778554 / 441460 | 1:08.9830 | 1:57.5918 | 3:06.5722 | 3:03.5823 | 13.56s | |||||
23rd | 46 | Will HART | 10010007249 / 941051 | 1:07.3121 | 2:09.5555 | 3:16.8647 | 1:06.3921 | 1:57.1923 | 3:03.5823 | 13.56s | |||
25th | 15 | Sam HERD | 10008827990 / 709604 | 1:06.3914 | 2:00.7826 | 3:07.1723 | 1:04.7515 | 1:59.4528 | 3:04.2025 | 14.18s | |||
26th | 21 | James PURVIS | 10023883606 / 841408 | 1:07.0819 | 2:00.1624 | 3:07.2425 | 1:07.5027 | 1:56.9422 | 3:04.4426 | 14.42s | |||
27th | 42 | Nils WILLIAMS | 10009831134 / 834000 | 1:08.2423 | 2:01.6828 | 3:09.9227 | 1:07.9431 | 1:57.6124 | 3:05.5527 | 15.53s | |||
28th | 33 | Luke COCKBURN | 10015618293 / 1008361 | 1:09.1033 | 2:04.7438 | 3:13.8434 | 1:06.2520 | 2:00.1129 | 3:06.3628 | 16.34s | |||
29th | 29 | James FLINDERS | 10007453725 / 702070 | 1:06.4115 | 1:58.3319 | 3:04.7419 | 1:08.8138 | 1:59.0427 | 3:07.8529 | 17.83s | |||
30th | 24 | Dan CRITCHLOW | 10003574937 / 417563 | 1:08.4625 | 2:05.8145 | 3:14.2736 | 1:07.2725 | 2:01.9635 | 3:09.2330 | 19.21s | |||
31st | 44 | Liam MCDERMOTT (1) | 10013580788 / 868596 | 1:11.6347 | 1:59.8223 | 3:11.4528 | 1:07.4326 | 2:01.9034 | 3:09.3331 | 19.31s | |||
32nd | 37 | Kris GEMMELL | 10013909679 / 722263 | Bikers Boutiq / Leslie Bike Shop | 1:11.3846 | 2:06.5749 | 3:17.9548 | 1:08.9740 | 2:00.8230 | 3:09.7932 | 19.77s | ||
33rd | 30 | James HURST (elt) | 10009839622 / 892961 | One Vision Global Racing | 1:09.9040 | 2:03.0031 | 3:12.9032 | 1:08.3034 | 2:01.7533 | 3:10.0533 | 20.03s | ||
34th | 53 | Jason GAIGER | 10013796212 / 837012 | 1:09.6838 | 2:02.2129 | 3:11.8930 | 1:08.6236 | 2:01.5732 | 3:10.1934 | 20.17s | |||
35th | 51 | Calum MCRITCHIE | 10012508738 / 711670 | 1:09.7239 | 2:05.1240 | 3:14.8441 | 1:09.2743 | 2:00.9431 | 3:10.2135 | 20.19s | |||
36th | 45 | David LIST | 10018531832 / 440351 | 1:10.1142 | 2:03.9233 | 3:14.0335 | 1:07.8430 | 2:02.7837 | 3:10.6236 | 20.60s | |||
37th | 40 | Matthew RUSHTON | 10013418114 / 452439 | Hope Factory Racing | 1:09.3235 | 2:02.9930 | 3:12.3131 | 1:08.0832 | 2:03.0438 | 3:11.1237 | 21.10s | ||
38th | 19 | Josh MORRIS (elt) | 10015149461 / 839012 | 1:09.6637 | 2:04.6637 | 3:14.3237 | 1:07.5728 | 2:03.8640 | 3:11.4338 | 21.41s | |||
39th | 49 | Drew CARTERS | 10008828091 / 709410 | 1:08.8328 | 2:03.0232 | 3:11.8529 | 1:07.8329 | 2:03.8741 | 3:11.7039 | 21.68s | |||
40th | 55 | Ed SMITH (exp) | 10007854051 / 716622 | 1:11.0744 | 2:03.9233 | 3:14.9943 | 1:09.1142 | 2:02.7636 | 3:11.8740 | 21.85s | |||
41st | 41 | Joseph MALLEN | 10013909982 / 840219 | 1:14.8955 | 2:07.5352 | 3:22.4253 | 1:08.9039 | 2:04.0742 | 3:12.9741 | 22.95s | |||
42nd | 60 | Louis JOSEPH-MEADE | 10011211160 / 1031132 | 1:08.9329 | 2:04.8539 | 3:13.7833 | 1:08.2333 | 2:04.8646 | 3:13.0942 | 23.07s | |||
43rd | 36 | Adam SMITH (elt) | 10018586695 / 442759 | 1:08.7427 | 2:05.6744 | 3:14.4138 | 1:08.7437 | 2:04.4144 | 3:13.1543 | 23.13s | |||
44th | 59 | Michael STRAW | 10013604737 / 715991 | 1:10.0741 | 2:05.6343 | 3:15.7046 | 1:14.4252 | 1:59.0226 | 3:13.4444 | 23.42s | |||
45th | 18 | Lewis SUMMERS | 10013909477 / 886022 | 1:09.1334 | 2:00.6125 | 3:09.7426 | 1:06.7623 | 2:07.7054 | 3:14.4645 | 24.44s | |||
46th | 50 | Martin ASHE | 10019326929 / 1010218 | 1:12.6250 | 2:06.1247 | 3:18.7449 | 1:10.3445 | 2:05.3848 | 3:15.7246 | 25.70s | |||
47th | 54 | Jonathan-James FOSTER-SMITH | 10012720623 / 445049 | 1:12.7351 | 2:06.5448 | 3:19.2750 | 1:11.4948 | 2:04.3543 | 3:15.8447 | 25.82s | |||
48th | 56 | Thomas AUGER | 10019282166 / 1019101 | 1:09.4736 | 2:05.9946 | 3:15.4644 | 1:10.1844 | 2:06.8051 | 3:16.9848 | 26.96s | |||
49th | 47 | Alex FLORIAN | 10008899934 / 421760 | 1:11.3245 | 2:04.2735 | 3:15.5945 | 1:14.2651 | 2:03.1039 | 3:17.3649 | 27.34s | |||
50th | 61 | Callum BROOKES (eng) | 10016004980 / 1150530 | Moore Large / O'Neal | 1:12.4249 | 2:07.4451 | 3:19.8651 | 1:13.4650 | 2:04.4845 | 3:17.9450 | 27.92s | ||
51st | 65 | Calum ROSS (exp) | 10017934472 / 724743 | 1:14.3654 | 2:09.1554 | 3:23.5155 | 1:11.4047 | 2:06.7250 | 3:18.1251 | 28.10s | |||
52nd | 52 | Oliver RILEY (sen) | 10023678387 / 1010591 | 1:12.4148 | 2:14.5858 | 3:26.9956 | 1:11.6349 | 2:06.9052 | 3:18.5352 | 28.51s | |||
53rd | 63 | Jake TANNER | 10018621859 / 1124844 | Pearce Cycles | 1:12.9953 | 2:09.6456 | 3:22.6354 | 1:11.3446 | 2:07.5253 | 3:18.8653 | 28.84s | ||
54th | 39 | Dave SMITH (exp) | 10004180276 / 421995 | 1:09.0431 | 2:05.5842 | 3:14.6240 | 1:14.4653 | 2:04.8747 | 3:19.3354 | 29.31s | |||
55th | 48 | Neil WHITE (vet) | 10018518694 / 461950 | 1:10.5243 | 2:04.3836 | 3:14.9042 | 1:08.9941 | 2:13.3856 | 3:22.3755 | 32.35s | |||
56th | 57 | Chris BORROWDALE | 10013911295 / 702035 | Army Cycling RT | 1:16.6056 | 2:12.3657 | 3:28.9657 | 1:15.3154 | 2:07.8055 | 3:23.1156 | 33.09s | ||
57th | 43 | Ciaran KING | 10014332338 / 885789 | Gawton Gravity Hub | 5:43.6959 | 2:47.9759 | 8:31.6659 | 1:30.3055 | 2:06.4849 | 3:36.7857 | 46.76s | ||
58th | 58 | Tom PROFFITT | 10018436751 / 453183 | Swansea University | 1:12.8252 | 2:08.2453 | 3:21.0652 | 5:41.8857 | 2:31.0057 | 8:12.8858 | 5:22.86 | ||
64 | Will LONGDEN | 10002198951 / 403934 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 1:09.0532 | 2:05.4741 | 3:14.5239 |
Male: Open
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 332 | Harry COLLINGE (sen) | 1:26.681 | 2:46.811 | 4:13.491 | 1:28.901 | 2:55.471 | 4:24.371 | - |
Male: 13-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 102 | Connor SMITH | 713447 | 1:19.054 | 2:16.422 | 3:35.472 | 1:16.184 | 2:12.052 | 3:28.231 | - | |||
2nd | 100 | Dennis LUFFMAN | 907208 | Bristol BMX Club | 1:18.432 | 2:18.065 | 3:36.494 | 1:15.721 | 2:14.874 | 3:30.592 | 2.36s | ||
3rd | 109 | Ryan BRANNEN | 896838 | Bikers Boutiq / Leslie Bike Shop | 1:18.151 | 2:20.969 | 3:39.116 | 1:15.843 | 2:14.793 | 3:30.633 | 2.40s | ||
4th | 106 | Daniel COPE (u21) | 1069305 | Don Skene Cycles #Teamskene | 1:18.723 | 2:17.453 | 3:36.173 | 1:20.518 | 2:10.841 | 3:31.354 | 3.12s | ||
5th | 101 | Logan WILCOX | 1337927 | 1:20.278 | 2:20.748 | 3:41.017 | 1:19.097 | 2:18.786 | 3:37.875 | 9.64s | |||
6th | 107 | Dowie EVANS | 1003006 | Gawton Gravity Hub | 1:20.187 | 2:24.4711 | 3:44.6510 | 1:18.226 | 2:20.749 | 3:38.966 | 10.73s | ||
7th | 108 | Ryan WINDSOR | 723522 | 1:19.406 | 2:25.9312 | 3:45.3312 | 1:18.015 | 2:22.9110 | 3:40.927 | 12.69s | |||
8th | 103 | James WILSON (exp) | 1002292 | 1:23.4012 | 2:20.206 | 3:43.609 | 1:21.6610 | 2:19.588 | 3:41.248 | 13.01s | |||
9th | 110 | Charlie MOSLEY | 1258445 | 1:20.8210 | 2:17.864 | 3:38.685 | 1:29.3513 | 2:19.347 | 3:48.699 | 20.46s | |||
10th | 112 | Alvaro BOSWELL | 1355404 | Bruntwood Park BMX Club | 1:20.789 | 2:24.4510 | 3:45.2311 | 1:26.6412 | 2:24.0711 | 3:50.7110 | 22.48s | ||
11th | 111 | Tom SPENCER (u19) | 1152907 | 1:23.0811 | 2:20.337 | 3:43.418 | 1:35.8416 | 2:17.005 | 3:52.8411 | 24.61s | |||
12th | 113 | Callum HARD | 923637 | 1:26.4313 | 2:56.7315 | 4:23.1614 | 1:25.4911 | 2:30.4712 | 3:55.9612 | 27.73s | |||
13th | 115 | Harvey MOSLEY | 1258450 | 1:35.2714 | 2:39.5213 | 4:14.7913 | 1:29.9314 | 2:32.2913 | 4:02.2213 | 33.99s | |||
14th | 117 | Archie CASSON | 1:20.679 | 3:10.0315 | 4:30.7014 | 1:02.47 | |||||||
15th | 114 | Alonso BARBOUR | 1075812 | Summit MTB Club | 1:40.0515 | 2:49.4214 | 4:29.4715 | 1:34.3715 | 3:09.6614 | 4:44.0315 | 1:15.80 | ||
16th | 104 | Jordan WILLIAMS (elt) | 1101751 | 1:19.305 | 2:14.661 | 3:33.961 | 1:15.792 | 6:04.1516 | 7:19.9416 | 3:51.71 |
Male: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 201 | Morgan TYRRELL (jun) | 966302 | 1:08.661 | 2:00.931 | 3:09.591 | 1:06.001 | 1:56.922 | 3:02.921 | - | |||
2nd | 200 | Jamie EDMONDSON | 725880 | FMD Factory / Transition Bikes | 1:10.052 | 2:03.583 | 3:13.633 | 1:07.252 | 1:56.871 | 3:04.122 | 1.20s | ||
3rd | 203 | Luke WILLIAMSON | 1101621 | 1:12.014 | 2:01.202 | 3:13.212 | 1:10.393 | 1:59.633 | 3:10.023 | 7.10s | |||
4th | 202 | James ELLIOTT (elt) | 924562 | Madison Saracen Development Team | 1:11.553 | 2:05.214 | 3:16.764 | 1:10.614 | 2:00.664 | 3:11.274 | 8.35s | ||
5th | 205 | Harry BARRETT (sen) | 1106444 | 1:12.805 | 2:06.356 | 3:19.155 | 1:12.356 | 2:02.705 | 3:15.055 | 12.13s | |||
6th | 204 | Luke MUMFORD | 967311 | Team-chr.co.uk | 1:14.127 | 2:06.315 | 3:20.436 | 1:11.995 | 2:04.886 | 3:16.876 | 13.95s | ||
7th | 210 | Jake EBDON | 1150953 | 1:22.3319 | 2:08.807 | 3:31.139 | 1:14.378 | 2:07.857 | 3:22.227 | 19.30s | |||
8th | 211 | Joe MUMFORD | 967312 | Team-chr.co.uk | 1:13.716 | 2:12.319 | 3:26.027 | 1:12.827 | 2:09.5610 | 3:22.388 | 19.46s | ||
9th | 230 | Jim MONRO | 1236039 | 1:19.1311 | 2:13.5811 | 3:32.7111 | 1:14.9610 | 2:07.978 | 3:22.939 | 20.01s | |||
10th | 207 | Connor OGG | 1120273 | 1:16.678 | 2:10.078 | 3:26.748 | 1:16.6411 | 2:09.229 | 3:25.8610 | 22.94s | |||
11th | 206 | Harry FISHER | 1142045 | 1:22.5820 | 2:13.7112 | 3:36.2913 | 1:17.0512 | 2:09.9511 | 3:27.0011 | 24.08s | |||
12th | 213 | Cameron CHISHOLM | 982512 | 1:18.3210 | 2:13.0710 | 3:31.3910 | 1:17.1013 | 2:10.1412 | 3:27.2412 | 24.32s | |||
13th | 225 | Reece PICKERSGILL | 1382074 | 1:22.0917 | 2:19.8416 | 3:41.9317 | 1:18.8716 | 2:12.3114 | 3:31.1813 | 28.26s | |||
14th | 217 | Matt CREWTHER | 1256396 | 1:23.6221 | 2:17.2014 | 3:40.8215 | 1:20.6719 | 2:13.5315 | 3:34.2014 | 31.28s | |||
15th | 208 | Joel HALL | 976242 | Progression Bikes Racing | 1:22.2518 | 2:19.0715 | 3:41.3216 | 1:19.3417 | 2:15.0917 | 3:34.4315 | 31.51s | ||
16th | 215 | Elis ROBERTS | 876674 | 1:19.5113 | 2:25.0319 | 3:44.5418 | 1:17.4314 | 2:18.2020 | 3:35.6316 | 32.71s | |||
17th | 220 | Michael MAIDEN | 1223038 | 1:20.2914 | 2:25.4320 | 3:45.7219 | 1:22.3521 | 2:14.0516 | 3:36.4017 | 33.48s | |||
18th | 212 | Harry LAWLEY | 1187244 | 1:19.4012 | 2:16.3413 | 3:35.7412 | 1:24.9224 | 2:11.5713 | 3:36.4918 | 33.57s | |||
19th | 226 | Jack GILROY | 1240756 | 1:30.7726 | 2:20.2618 | 3:51.0321 | 1:25.2725 | 2:16.7818 | 3:42.0519 | 39.13s | |||
20th | 216 | Matteo CROMPTON | 719338 | 1:21.9916 | 2:30.5625 | 3:52.5522 | 1:19.3618 | 2:24.2723 | 3:43.6320 | 40.71s | |||
21st | 219 | William FUELL | 883285 | Birmingham BMX Club | 1:36.7328 | 2:26.4223 | 4:03.1525 | 1:21.7220 | 2:23.2021 | 3:44.9221 | 42.00s | ||
22nd | 218 | Ronan WHITE | 1142080 | 1:37.1829 | 2:38.2428 | 4:15.4229 | 1:18.2215 | 2:27.0924 | 3:45.3122 | 42.39s | |||
23rd | 214 | Finlay WATT | 908699 | Bikers Boutiq / Leslie Bike Shop | 1:17.349 | 2:19.9917 | 3:37.3314 | 1:14.879 | 2:31.9326 | 3:46.8023 | 43.88s | ||
24th | 224 | Ethan MCKENZIE | 894001 | 1:21.9615 | 2:26.3422 | 3:48.3020 | 1:29.8027 | 2:17.3519 | 3:47.1524 | 44.23s | |||
25th | 227 | Ewan CALTON-WHITAKER | 1258150 | 1:25.8522 | 2:29.0924 | 3:54.9424 | 1:22.4522 | 2:27.0924 | 3:49.5425 | 46.62s | |||
26th | 223 | Alexander GRAY | 203657 | Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club | 1:26.9823 | 2:26.2221 | 3:53.2023 | 1:27.8626 | 2:23.6322 | 3:51.4926 | 48.57s | ||
27th | 229 | Adam PYBUS | 1348482 | 1:28.7924 | 2:36.4926 | 4:05.2826 | 1:24.4623 | 2:35.7527 | 4:00.2127 | 57.29s | |||
28th | 222 | Callum RHEAD | 822242 | 1:28.8625 | 2:37.8427 | 4:06.7027 | 2:01.9328 | 3:16.0728 | 5:18.0028 | 2:15.08 | |||
228 | Edward COOK | 1302086 | 1:31.0127 | 2:39.1929 | 4:10.2028 |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 301 | Matt WALKER (elt) | 10011016756 / 899612 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 1:04.181 | 1:52.391 | 2:56.571 | 1:02.712 | 1:48.742 | 2:51.451 | - | ||
2nd | 300 | Joe BREEDEN | 10011005743 / 997711 | Intense Racing UK | 1:04.282 | 1:53.782 | 2:58.062 | 1:01.881 | 1:51.623 | 2:53.502 | 2.05s | ||
3rd | 302 | Kade EDWARDS | 10023896336 / 882491 | Trek Factory Racing DH | 1:06.533 | 1:54.773 | 3:01.303 | 1:04.904 | 1:48.681 | 2:53.583 | 2.13s | ||
4th | 305 | Henry KERR | 10023914524 / 901942 | Revolution CT | 1:20.9524 | 1:59.035 | 3:19.9814 | 1:03.933 | 1:54.645 | 2:58.574 | 7.12s | ||
5th | 303 | Kaos SEAGRAVE | 10011013928 / 455824 | FMD Factory / Transition Bikes | 1:08.675 | 1:58.284 | 3:06.955 | 1:07.006 | 1:53.274 | 3:00.275 | 8.82s | ||
6th | 304 | Joe PARFITT | 10011014130 / 890430 | FMD Factory / Transition Bikes | 1:07.804 | 1:59.136 | 3:06.934 | 1:06.695 | 1:56.176 | 3:02.866 | 11.41s | ||
7th | 309 | Riley SCOTT | 10023896033 / 881958 | Madison Saracen Development Team | 1:09.437 | 2:03.629 | 3:13.058 | 1:08.909 | 1:59.878 | 3:08.777 | 17.32s | ||
8th | 319 | Adam BEATY | 10023932308 / 927293 | Keswick Bikes - KMB | 1:08.856 | 2:03.7110 | 3:12.567 | 1:07.727 | 2:01.199 | 3:08.918 | 17.46s | ||
9th | 307 | Luke BIRKETT | 10023942816 / 941232 | 1:10.2310 | 2:01.977 | 3:12.206 | 1:08.068 | 2:01.8811 | 3:09.949 | 18.49s | |||
10th | 315 | Seth BARRETT (elt) | 10023874815 / 833255 | 1:09.519 | 2:05.3712 | 3:14.889 | 1:10.4414 | 1:59.577 | 3:10.0110 | 18.56s | |||
11th | 312 | Tom WILSON (elt) | 10023777007 / 1227367 | 1:11.7712 | 2:04.9911 | 3:16.7610 | 1:10.1913 | 2:01.4310 | 3:11.6211 | 20.17s | |||
12th | 310 | Jack TENNYSON | 10011211362 / 831686 | 1:09.508 | 2:07.8416 | 3:17.3412 | 1:08.9810 | 2:05.2515 | 3:14.2312 | 22.78s | |||
13th | 316 | Jordan BEIGHTON | 10023902703 / 890596 | Kreek Racing Team | 1:13.2217 | 2:08.8318 | 3:22.0516 | 1:10.9215 | 2:03.8712 | 3:14.7913 | 23.34s | ||
14th | 322 | Joseph DERRICK | 10023899063 / 886010 | 1:14.3919 | 2:09.3819 | 3:23.7719 | 1:12.2218 | 2:06.1217 | 3:18.3414 | 26.89s | |||
15th | 313 | Jack MILLS | 10023706073 / 1058436 | 1:13.0415 | 2:08.7617 | 3:21.8015 | 1:13.1320 | 2:06.0116 | 3:19.1415 | 27.69s | |||
16th | 314 | Jake GASKELL | 10023897144 / 883506 | Don Skene Cycles #Teamskene | 1:11.0411 | 2:06.2814 | 3:17.3211 | 1:09.0711 | 2:10.5523 | 3:19.6216 | 28.17s | ||
17th | 325 | Harrison FAWCETT | 10023938671 / 936151 | Gawton Gravity Hub | 2:52.6627 | 2:24.2424 | 5:16.9027 | 1:11.3116 | 2:08.7819 | 3:20.0917 | 28.64s | ||
18th | 326 | Ben SMITH-PRICE | 10023889666 / 875519 | 1:13.0415 | 2:46.0227 | 3:59.0625 | 1:11.9617 | 2:09.6021 | 3:21.5618 | 30.11s | |||
19th | 324 | Aaron DALLEYWATER | 10023822170 / 450951 | Pure Bicycles | 1:13.8218 | 2:12.0822 | 3:25.9022 | 1:13.5321 | 2:08.6718 | 3:22.2019 | 30.75s | ||
20th | 330 | Harvey CLACHERTY | 1399544 | 1:16.9622 | 2:05.4713 | 3:22.4318 | 1:17.5423 | 2:05.0114 | 3:22.5520 | 31.10s | |||
21st | 323 | Liam HIGGINS (exp) | 10023973936 / 975539 | Progression Bikes Racing | 1:12.7613 | 2:11.9321 | 3:24.6921 | 1:12.8419 | 2:09.7622 | 3:22.6021 | 31.15s | ||
22nd | 308 | Riley JENNER | 10023939075 / 936901 | Moore Large / O'Neal | 1:15.0920 | 2:07.3215 | 3:22.4117 | 1:18.8825 | 2:04.5413 | 3:23.4222 | 31.97s | ||
23rd | 321 | Lewis HEAP | 10023747301 / 1142692 | Nukeproof / Ride MTB Coaching | 1:12.9214 | 2:11.4520 | 3:24.3720 | 1:14.5322 | 2:09.4720 | 3:24.0023 | 32.55s | ||
24th | 311 | Harry ATTWOOD | 10023738510 / 1123361 | Red Kite Cycles | 1:20.7523 | 2:24.0923 | 3:44.8423 | 1:18.7824 | 2:20.8924 | 3:39.6724 | 48.22s | ||
25th | 331 | Kester MCQUEEN | 1:46.1526 | 2:38.9626 | 4:25.1126 | 1:37.0226 | 2:36.3425 | 4:13.3625 | 1:21.91 | ||||
26th | 306 | George KERR | 10023982020 / 989482 | Revolution CT | 1:15.6621 | 2:02.738 | 3:18.3913 | 1:09.7312 | 3:44.4426 | 4:54.1726 | 2:02.72 | ||
317 | Max CARTLIDGE | 10023769226 / 1212041 | 1:21.0725 | 2:29.1825 | 3:50.2524 |
Male: 30-34 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 502 | Ben DEAKIN | 442962 | 1:12.022 | 2:10.852 | 3:22.872 | 1:08.951 | 2:06.533 | 3:15.481 | - | |||
2nd | 501 | Peter WALTON | 709316 | 1:12.594 | 2:12.646 | 3:25.234 | 1:10.964 | 2:04.661 | 3:15.622 | 0.14s | |||
3rd | 507 | Mike TAYLOR (vet3) | 1119161 | 1:16.145 | 2:11.474 | 3:27.615 | 1:10.762 | 2:06.533 | 3:17.293 | 1.81s | |||
4th | 504 | Richard BATEY | 1141676 | 1:12.193 | 2:11.595 | 3:23.783 | 1:10.783 | 2:07.285 | 3:18.064 | 2.58s | |||
5th | 503 | Michael VICKERS | 439212 | 1:09.801 | 2:07.571 | 3:17.371 | 1:13.855 | 2:05.032 | 3:18.885 | 3.40s | |||
6th | 500 | Gaz WILSON | 1183525 | 1:19.278 | 2:10.923 | 3:30.196 | 1:15.046 | 2:10.036 | 3:25.076 | 9.59s | |||
7th | 506 | Neil FARMERY | 1337311 | 1:20.949 | 2:34.4710 | 3:55.4110 | 1:18.887 | 2:17.678 | 3:36.557 | 21.07s | |||
8th | 505 | Ian HAMPSON | 1124852 | 1:18.026 | 2:15.787 | 3:33.807 | 1:24.4011 | 2:12.557 | 3:36.958 | 21.47s | |||
9th | 508 | Ifan EVANS | 904883 | 1:24.3210 | 2:25.788 | 3:50.109 | 1:19.778 | 2:18.679 | 3:38.449 | 22.96s | |||
10th | 511 | Adam FOWKES | 1136307 | 1:19.017 | 2:25.899 | 3:44.908 | 1:21.7410 | 2:18.7910 | 3:40.5310 | 25.05s | |||
11th | 510 | Aled WILLIAMS | 887076 | 1:35.1311 | 2:38.4211 | 4:13.5511 | 1:21.479 | 2:25.1811 | 3:46.6511 | 31.17s |
Male: 35-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 515 | Craig TAYLOR (vet) | 722877 | 1:12.841 | 2:04.311 | 3:17.151 | 1:08.031 | 2:02.921 | 3:10.951 | - | |||
2nd | 512 | Mark NEAL (vet) | 1019941 | 1:14.462 | 2:05.392 | 3:19.852 | 1:11.883 | 2:04.992 | 3:16.872 | 5.92s | |||
3rd | 513 | Jason SHILL | 443737 | Keswick Bikes - KMB | 1:55.477 | 2:19.993 | 4:15.466 | 1:11.622 | 2:05.523 | 3:17.143 | 6.19s | ||
4th | 524 | Thomas SQUIBB | 1:24.464 | 2:27.465 | 3:51.924 | 1:21.414 | 2:26.505 | 3:47.914 | 36.96s | ||||
5th | 517 | Barry FENTON | 833377 | RAF-CA | 1:20.983 | 2:23.554 | 3:44.533 | 1:26.816 | 2:21.504 | 3:48.315 | 37.36s | ||
6th | 519 | Joe BOSWELL | 1375250 | Brent BMX Club | 1:32.185 | 2:36.176 | 4:08.355 | 1:28.987 | 2:37.976 | 4:06.956 | 56.00s | ||
7th | 518 | James GREAVES (vet) | 1031960 | 1:33.236 | 2:42.777 | 4:16.007 | 1:26.745 | 2:41.187 | 4:07.927 | 56.97s |
Male: 40-44 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 602 | Andrew TITLEY | 407367 | Intense Racing UK | 1:11.602 | 2:17.144 | 3:28.742 | 1:09.271 | 2:05.841 | 3:15.111 | - | ||
2nd | 601 | Stu HUGHES | 410253 | 1:11.201 | 2:07.441 | 3:18.641 | 1:09.772 | 2:07.642 | 3:17.412 | 2.30s | |||
3rd | 603 | Kris LORD | 445319 | 1:15.934 | 2:17.144 | 3:33.074 | 1:14.544 | 2:13.173 | 3:27.713 | 12.60s | |||
4th | 600 | Mark WEIGHTMAN | 417746 | Leisure Lakes | 1:14.773 | 2:16.652 | 3:31.423 | 1:14.153 | 2:14.554 | 3:28.704 | 13.59s | ||
5th | 607 | Andy WILLIAMSON (vet) | 447663 | Foel DH Riders | 1:16.205 | 2:17.063 | 3:33.265 | 1:15.545 | 2:15.385 | 3:30.925 | 15.81s | ||
6th | 605 | Bill YOUNG (1) | 889372 | 1:22.216 | 2:26.366 | 3:48.576 | 1:18.436 | 2:22.427 | 3:40.856 | 25.74s | |||
7th | 609 | Mark CROXALL | 893034 | 1:25.769 | 2:27.717 | 3:53.477 | 1:22.197 | 2:21.536 | 3:43.727 | 28.61s | |||
8th | 606 | Matt BURRIDGE | 935033 | British Downhill Series | 1:25.448 | 2:48.209 | 4:13.649 | 1:24.329 | 2:30.438 | 3:54.758 | 39.64s | ||
9th | 608 | Matt DEAN | 1064914 | 1:24.087 | 2:39.988 | 4:04.068 | 1:23.108 | 2:33.869 | 3:56.969 | 41.85s |
Male: 45-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 621 | Tim PONTING | 409979 | 1:16.501 | 2:13.891 | 3:30.391 | 1:15.201 | 2:13.091 | 3:28.291 | - | |||
2nd | 613 | Rich SIMPSON | 414014 | 1:19.733 | 2:22.213 | 3:41.943 | 1:19.362 | 2:19.172 | 3:38.532 | 10.24s | |||
3rd | 619 | Si PATON | 405398 | British Downhill Series | 1:23.754 | 2:32.344 | 3:56.094 | 1:22.513 | 2:27.303 | 3:49.813 | 21.52s | ||
4th | 622 | Matthew CASSON | 1400019 | 1:29.817 | 2:37.717 | 4:07.528 | 1:23.924 | 2:32.244 | 3:56.164 | 27.87s | |||
5th | 616 | Graeme COCHRANE | 428637 | 1:26.016 | 2:33.555 | 3:59.565 | 1:25.565 | 2:39.638 | 4:05.195 | 36.90s | |||
6th | 614 | Phil GRAY (gvet) | 439813 | British Downhill Series | 1:33.229 | 2:41.609 | 4:14.829 | 1:31.107 | 2:34.717 | 4:05.816 | 37.52s | ||
7th | 617 | Mick WHYTE | 400521 | Racers Guild of Cannock Chase | 1:31.758 | 2:33.806 | 4:05.556 | 1:37.308 | 2:33.936 | 4:11.237 | 42.94s | ||
8th | 612 | Malc DUNN | 926058 | Caersws DH Racing Developments | 1:33.2410 | 2:47.0510 | 4:20.2910 | 1:28.096 | 2:44.979 | 4:13.068 | 44.77s | ||
9th | 620 | Lee PETTITT | 708217 | 1:25.615 | 2:40.788 | 4:06.397 | 1:44.4810 | 2:33.325 | 4:17.809 | 49.51s | |||
10th | 615 | Alex LAWLER | 721401 | 1:44.7211 | 2:48.3111 | 4:33.0311 | 1:38.709 | 2:52.0010 | 4:30.7010 | 1:02.41 | |||
610 | Justin BARRATT | 1146260 | 1:19.582 | 2:18.752 | 3:38.332 |
Male: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 623 | Peter LITTLE | 883030 | 1:18.551 | 2:28.681 | 3:47.231 | 1:17.311 | 2:14.631 | 3:31.941 | - | |||
2nd | 624 | Paul LE MAITRE | 1162553 | 1:22.682 | 2:30.222 | 3:52.902 | 1:22.682 | 2:23.172 | 3:45.852 | 13.91s | |||
3rd | 625 | Richard BINNS | 1005129 | 1:27.823 | 2:31.003 | 3:58.823 | 1:23.773 | 2:28.063 | 3:51.833 | 19.89s | |||
4th | 627 | Michael WAUD | 951005 | 1:44.205 | 2:45.915 | 4:30.115 | 1:28.064 | 2:32.884 | 4:00.944 | 29.00s | |||
5th | 439 | Chris JONES | 1:37.574 | 2:44.784 | 4:22.354 | 1:30.895 | 2:38.315 | 4:09.205 | 37.26s |
Male: Non-championship: Senior Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 448 | Rich THOMAS | 1:09.451 | 2:05.791 | 3:15.241 | 1:07.731 | 2:00.731 | 3:08.461 | - | ||||
2nd | 418 | Jay TEAGUE | 1272017 | 1:11.803 | 2:10.465 | 3:22.263 | 1:09.112 | 2:03.662 | 3:12.772 | 4.31s | |||
3rd | 415 | Morgan GULLAND | 717787 | 1:10.682 | 2:10.806 | 3:21.482 | 1:10.643 | 2:04.663 | 3:15.303 | 6.84s | |||
4th | 446 | Jon STOUT | 458096 | 1:15.267 | 2:33.6037 | 3:48.8631 | 1:14.7310 | 2:05.794 | 3:20.524 | 12.06s | |||
5th | 416 | Joseph CORCORAN | 910427 | 1:12.834 | 2:10.454 | 3:23.284 | 1:11.634 | 2:09.0110 | 3:20.645 | 12.18s | |||
6th | 404 | Alex JONES (emtb) | 934134 | 1:17.3015 | 2:08.002 | 3:25.305 | 1:14.7511 | 2:07.525 | 3:22.276 | 13.81s | |||
7th | 402 | Calum MCBAIN | 1074660 | 1:17.3616 | 2:13.7410 | 3:31.1010 | 1:13.705 | 2:08.759 | 3:22.457 | 13.99s | |||
8th | 400 | Sam FAUX | 1014704 | 1:16.179 | 2:09.573 | 3:25.746 | 1:14.7511 | 2:07.977 | 3:22.728 | 14.26s | |||
9th | 401 | Steven THOMPSON (mas) | 1144493 | 1:13.145 | 2:14.4113 | 3:27.558 | 1:15.8417 | 2:07.606 | 3:23.449 | 14.98s | |||
10th | 412 | Zac LESTER | 1050025 | 1:16.5411 | 2:16.4518 | 3:32.9916 | 1:13.796 | 2:10.1411 | 3:23.9310 | 15.47s | |||
11th | 407 | Oscar JAMES | 975059 | Progression Bikes Racing | 1:16.9612 | 2:14.7314 | 3:31.6912 | 1:14.117 | 2:11.7815 | 3:25.8911 | 17.43s | ||
12th | 424 | Tom WHITEHEAD | 714074 | 1:17.4017 | 2:19.6823 | 3:37.0820 | 1:15.4115 | 2:11.6914 | 3:27.1012 | 18.64s | |||
13th | 406 | James CORBETT | 721922 | Caersws DH Racing Developments | 1:17.0413 | 2:15.3116 | 3:32.3514 | 1:14.7913 | 2:12.7417 | 3:27.5313 | 19.07s | ||
14th | 420 | Scott KENNEDY (exp) | 1225063 | 1:17.4518 | 2:14.0011 | 3:31.4511 | 1:19.5527 | 2:08.448 | 3:27.9914 | 19.53s | |||
15th | 419 | Danny WENMOTH | 722886 | Gawton Gravity Hub | 1:19.4424 | 2:15.9717 | 3:35.4119 | 1:14.278 | 2:14.3521 | 3:28.6215 | 20.16s | ||
16th | 411 | Andrew RAMSAY (mas) | 880561 | 1:19.5726 | 2:18.5721 | 3:38.1423 | 1:17.0621 | 2:11.9616 | 3:29.0216 | 20.56s | |||
17th | 427 | Lee SKINNER | 1255641 | British Downhill Series | 1:17.2014 | 2:15.0215 | 3:32.2213 | 1:14.519 | 2:14.9022 | 3:29.4117 | 20.95s | ||
18th | 410 | Matthew SANDERS | 1262365 | 1:19.4625 | 2:17.8920 | 3:37.3521 | 1:15.2814 | 2:14.9323 | 3:30.2118 | 21.75s | |||
19th | 403 | Alex CARTWRIGHT | 1353671 | 1:18.2720 | 2:14.2012 | 3:32.4715 | 1:20.1028 | 2:10.2412 | 3:30.3419 | 21.88s | |||
20th | 408 | Carl NEWBIGGING | 1337661 | 1:16.5210 | 2:13.538 | 3:30.059 | 1:17.2124 | 2:13.4919 | 3:30.7020 | 22.24s | |||
21st | 441 | Matt LYNN | 899813 | 1:17.8719 | 2:22.0926 | 3:39.9624 | 1:15.6616 | 2:15.8524 | 3:31.5121 | 23.05s | |||
22nd | 405 | Jim STANLEY | 954817 | 1:15.126 | 2:11.577 | 3:26.697 | 1:22.0933 | 2:10.8713 | 3:32.9622 | 24.50s | |||
23rd | 423 | Finn HAWES | 891113 | 1:19.3623 | 2:13.639 | 3:32.9916 | 1:19.3026 | 2:13.7120 | 3:33.0123 | 24.55s | |||
24th | 413 | Andrew HUDSON (sen) | 980062 | 1:19.1222 | 2:19.0122 | 3:38.1322 | 1:17.0722 | 2:16.1025 | 3:33.1724 | 24.71s | |||
25th | 409 | John LONSDALE | 439575 | Roch Valley Raiders | 1:18.6921 | 2:27.7431 | 3:46.4328 | 1:15.9318 | 2:18.4928 | 3:34.4225 | 25.96s | ||
26th | 426 | Hamza GREEN | 989981 | 1:21.2029 | 2:23.8927 | 3:45.0925 | 1:17.1123 | 2:17.4527 | 3:34.5626 | 26.10s | |||
27th | 417 | Adam SHARPLES | 881023 | 1:15.528 | 2:17.4719 | 3:32.9916 | 1:16.4319 | 2:18.5929 | 3:35.0227 | 26.56s | |||
28th | 425 | Matthew MONAGHAN | 899623 | 1:25.7837 | 2:26.2329 | 3:52.0132 | 1:26.7037 | 2:13.3618 | 3:40.0628 | 31.60s | |||
29th | 433 | James DALLEYWATER | 457902 | 1:19.9227 | 2:26.2830 | 3:46.2027 | 1:20.6530 | 2:20.0431 | 3:40.6929 | 32.23s | |||
30th | 421 | Paul ROGERS (sen) | 886762 | RAF-CA | 1:25.9038 | 2:21.7525 | 3:47.6529 | 1:21.2832 | 2:19.5430 | 3:40.8230 | 32.36s | ||
31st | 443 | Peter NELSON (mas1) | 1400754 | 1:23.1831 | 2:25.4328 | 3:48.6130 | 1:20.2729 | 2:21.6934 | 3:41.9631 | 33.50s | |||
32nd | 437 | Scott GILLESPIE | 705379 | 1:23.8932 | 2:28.4833 | 3:52.3734 | 1:20.8331 | 2:21.6233 | 3:42.4532 | 33.99s | |||
33rd | 429 | Geraint BREEZE | 983270 | 1:20.2128 | 2:35.3638 | 3:55.5737 | 1:16.5020 | 2:26.1137 | 3:42.6133 | 34.15s | |||
34th | 436 | Corentin GAUDIOT | 1:22.8330 | 2:29.4934 | 3:52.3233 | 1:18.3425 | 2:24.6435 | 3:42.9834 | 34.52s | ||||
35th | 414 | Dylan YOUNG | 1015943 | 1:24.2734 | 2:20.9024 | 3:45.1726 | 1:27.3738 | 2:16.4426 | 3:43.8135 | 35.35s | |||
36th | 438 | Gareth JONES (sen1) | 961256 | 1:31.7941 | 2:31.8236 | 4:03.6138 | 1:27.6839 | 2:21.6132 | 3:49.2936 | 40.83s | |||
37th | 422 | Ryan DUNN (elt) | 926060 | Caersws DH Racing Developments | 1:24.0333 | 2:31.1935 | 3:55.2236 | 1:24.4435 | 2:25.2736 | 3:49.7137 | 41.25s | ||
38th | 444 | George ROBERTS (emtb) | 1109660 | 1:24.7936 | 2:28.0532 | 3:52.8435 | 1:24.4836 | 2:27.1438 | 3:51.6238 | 43.16s | |||
39th | 434 | Ricky DARBY | 1399747 | 1:24.4235 | 2:39.8639 | 4:04.2839 | 1:22.6434 | 2:40.4442 | 4:03.0839 | 54.62s | |||
40th | 445 | Tom SMITH (sen3) | 1254125 | 1:30.2740 | 2:40.6940 | 4:10.9640 | 1:30.3641 | 2:34.4739 | 4:04.8340 | 56.37s | |||
41st | 435 | Mike ELSE | 1:27.5639 | 2:46.7742 | 4:14.3341 | 1:29.4040 | 2:35.9740 | 4:05.3741 | 56.91s | ||||
42nd | 432 | Ellis BRACKENBURY | 1:41.1445 | 2:45.3041 | 4:26.4442 | 1:36.4444 | 2:38.7441 | 4:15.1842 | 1:06.72 | ||||
43rd | 447 | Gregg TAYLOR | 1400742 | 1:35.0842 | 3:05.6844 | 4:40.7644 | 1:32.8743 | 2:49.3544 | 4:22.2243 | 1:13.76 | |||
44th | 442 | Edward NELSON | 719370 | 1:38.9243 | 3:08.5245 | 4:47.4445 | 1:31.5942 | 2:52.4545 | 4:24.0444 | 1:15.58 | |||
45th | 440 | Marc KENNEDY | 1377415 | Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA | 1:40.8444 | 2:52.6943 | 4:33.5343 | 1:39.7145 | 2:45.1343 | 4:24.8445 | 1:16.38 |
Female: Senior Champs Finish spread
Pos⇩ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10th | 84 | Jessica GREAVES | 10007552139 / 820026 | Intense Racing UK | 1:59.0710 | 3:04.8310 | 5:03.9010 | 2:00.8410 | 2:45.9110 | 4:46.7510 | 1:35.14 | ||
9th | 78 | Lucy DREES | 10009657241 / 927336 | 1:25.486 | 2:35.907 | 4:01.387 | 1:39.479 | 2:34.289 | 4:13.759 | 1:02.14 | |||
8th | 83 | Deborah PRIMROSE | 10019273274 / 1020125 | Bikers Boutiq / Leslie Bike Shop | 1:33.499 | 2:58.639 | 4:32.129 | 1:32.438 | 2:28.287 | 4:00.718 | 49.10s | ||
7th | 79 | Becci SKELTON | 10010648156 / 929052 | 1:29.948 | 2:38.908 | 4:08.848 | 1:29.797 | 2:30.018 | 3:59.807 | 48.19s | |||
6th | 81 | Sophia PAULL | 10016172611 / 1220205 | 1:24.705 | 2:32.446 | 3:57.145 | 1:22.836 | 2:27.715 | 3:50.546 | 38.93s | |||
5th | 80 | Aston TUTT | 10010911975 / 1101815 | Madison Saracen Development Team | 1:25.697 | 2:31.925 | 3:57.616 | 1:20.054 | 2:28.146 | 3:48.195 | 36.58s | ||
4th | 82 | Elena MELTON | 10010006744 / 722352 | Female Riders RT | 1:21.144 | 2:29.044 | 3:50.184 | 1:22.395 | 2:21.294 | 3:43.684 | 32.07s | ||
3rd | 77 | Manon CARPENTER | 10007368546 / 454117 | 1:16.383 | 2:13.863 | 3:30.243 | 1:14.213 | 2:11.533 | 3:25.743 | 14.13s | |||
2nd | 76 | Tahnée SEAGRAVE | 10007414016 / 451915 | FMD Factory / Transition Bikes | 1:12.812 | 2:07.201 | 3:20.012 | 1:12.562 | 2:03.482 | 3:16.042 | 4.43s | ||
1st | 75 | Rachel ATHERTON | 10003434487 / 418696 | 1:09.431 | 2:07.892 | 3:17.321 | 1:08.661 | 2:02.951 | 3:11.611 | - |
Female: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 337 | Maya ATKINSON | 10014331833 / 921144 | Gawton Gravity Hub | 5:12.083 | 3:19.903 | 8:31.983 | 1:27.131 | 2:31.121 | 3:58.251 | - | ||
2nd | 338 | Rosy MONAGHAN | 10023902295 / 889731 | Super Alloy Racing | 1:39.911 | 2:38.511 | 4:18.421 | 1:30.672 | 2:34.812 | 4:05.482 | 7.23s | ||
3rd | 339 | Sumayyah GREEN | 10016172712 / 1015423 | 1:45.642 | 3:02.702 | 4:48.342 | 1:34.373 | 2:52.453 | 4:26.823 | 28.57s |
Female: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 520 | Ellie WHARTON | 823698 | Moore Large / O'Neal | 1:57.582 | 3:02.361 | 4:59.941 | 1:42.091 | 2:59.351 | 4:41.441 | - | ||
2nd | 523 | Shona MCKINNON | 949408 | 2:09.734 | 3:35.582 | 5:45.312 | 1:54.113 | 3:24.682 | 5:18.792 | 37.35s | |||
3rd | 521 | Abi CROSHAW | 1238048 | 2:02.383 | 3:46.953 | 5:49.333 | 2:02.094 | 3:38.453 | 5:40.543 | 59.10s | |||
4th | 522 | Katie SWEETING | 1248440 | RAF-CA | 1:56.221 | 4:25.654 | 6:21.874 | 1:52.182 | 4:00.914 | 5:53.094 | 1:11.65 |
Female: Non-championship: Senior Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 700 | Abbie SLOAN | 1004248 | 1:29.111 | 2:47.631 | 4:16.741 | 1:26.091 | 2:38.251 | 4:04.341 | - | |||
2nd | 702 | Kerri DIFFER | 1246475 | 2:24.093 | 3:34.472 | 5:58.563 | 2:00.082 | 3:32.002 | 5:32.082 | 1:27.74 | |||
3rd | 703 | Ambra PEDRAZZOLI | 2:11.912 | 3:38.823 | 5:50.732 | 2:07.313 | 3:32.303 | 5:39.613 | 1:35.27 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified