withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

Results (255)Photos (0)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spread

The original results are available at https://www.wagravityenduro.org/project/2017-round-4/

CourseFull

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Elite men  Event progression Finish spread

36 competitors found

PosBib Name Mr End… Valley… DDM Boxers… Rake '… Edge o… Huggies Total time Diff
1st15Sam HILL (elt) 4:3812:4912:5713:0412:3612:5412:16121:141-
2nd1Luke BALL 4:5832:5823:1783:0922:4022:5922:27422:2821:14
3rd119Blake PEARCE 5:0862:5933:0823:0922:4433:0332:23222:3431:20
4th236Mark FRENDO 4:5722:5933:1143:1042:4653:0332:29622:3541:21
5th252Jimbarb PRITCHARD 5:0862:5933:0823:1272:4653:1182:28522:5251:38
6th720Mitch DELFS 5:0753:0063:23113:1152:4543:16142:30723:1261:58
7th699Anthony ELLIOTT 5:0863:07113:1553:1152:58143:1072:341023:2372:09
8th573Kose MICHIELSEN 5:13113:0583:1673:1882:5083:0662:351123:2382:09
9th7Devin STAFFORD 5:0993:0583:1553:22112:5393:1292:32923:2892:14
10th104Adrian WALSH 5:0993:10143:1783:27262:5393:13102:31823:40102:26
11th538Shane WODE 5:14123:20263:20103:23142:5393:13102:361223:59112:45
12th272Todd MADSEN 5:0043:0373:24134:26362:4773:0552:26324:11122:57
13th428Bill CARRUTHERS 5:27213:09133:25143:23143:00173:16142:371524:17133:03
14th542Kai HICKS 5:18153:11173:29243:36332:57133:19182:381724:28143:14
15th686David ROBERTSON 5:17143:16233:41333:26252:58143:13102:381724:29153:15
16th292Luke NATOLI 5:24203:12193:26153:25212:59163:14132:492824:29163:15
17th734Aiden GALLAGHER 5:27213:12193:27193:25213:06243:18172:361224:31173:17
18th3Scott MELLISH 5:15133:11173:23113:21103:00173:44352:371524:31183:17
19th20Josh JOHNSTON 5:29243:07113:27193:31302:55123:27272:361224:32193:18
20th574Richard BLAIR 5:21173:10143:31253:22113:04213:22202:452324:35203:21
21st572Cambridge TAYLOR 5:27213:06103:42343:25213:00173:16142:401924:36213:22
22nd282Dave LEECH 5:22193:14213:27193:23143:06243:20192:442124:36223:22
23rd481Francis STAUDE 5:19163:21273:26153:23143:04213:22202:472524:42233:28
24th228Jarrad LAWRENCE 5:21173:10143:26153:24183:13313:33312:442124:51243:37
25th145Garry WELLMAN 5:35263:15223:31253:24183:03203:25242:462424:59253:45
26th72Joe TOLCZYK 5:39303:16233:27193:25213:05233:31292:432025:06263:52
27th657Tom HAMLEY 5:35263:26323:37303:2093:08263:23222:472525:16274:02
28th195Riley JENKINSON 5:32253:22283:26153:24183:12283:25243:003425:21284:07
29th111Murray DICKSON 5:36283:17253:34273:34323:12283:25242:502925:28294:14
30th116Toby WEBB 5:38293:25303:37303:29283:08263:33312:563025:46304:32
31st492Kyle WALTER 5:43313:24293:35283:22113:13313:29283:093525:55314:41
32nd177Sam TEMPLE 5:43313:25303:38323:31303:12283:32303:113626:12324:58
33rd722Dylan THOMPSON 5:54343:36343:46363:29283:25353:34342:573126:41335:27
34th70Patrick LAUNDY 6:52363:26323:35283:39343:23343:33312:583227:26346:12
35th463Tony DAVIES 6:01355:16353:28233:27263:14333:24232:472527:37356:23
36th404Dean STEWART 5:49335:32363:43353:43353:33363:55362:583229:13367:59

 

 

Elite women  Event progression Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Mr End… Valley… DDM Boxers… Rake '… Edge o… Huggies Total time Diff
1st547Sarah TUCKNOTT 6:0713:3013:5913:5013:3514:0613:06128:131-
2nd681Carmen DE ROOZE 6:5623:5224:1424:1854:0234:1733:26331:0522:52
3rd711Julia BOER 7:0034:0844:2733:5524:0854:1733:19231:1433:01
4th256Katja ALSOP 7:0244:0434:2734:0634:0344:1223:29431:2343:10
5th687Christa CAPEL 8:0054:1654:4254:1343:5524:2653:43533:1555:02
Chat with us