withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

Results (93)Photos (3,434)Videos (0)Finish spreads

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: 6-12  Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
1st23Nathan DIWELL-WILSON Pro Form51.92s151.98s151.66s151.66s1-
2nd66Josh WHEELER 57.76s258.97s257.66s257.66s26.00s
3rd69Evan JENNER 58.90s359.74s358.91s358.90s37.24s
4th27Wilfie PICKERING Dialled Bikes59.19s41:01.17559.30s459.19s47.53s
5th43Hadley COPPARD Pro Form1:01.8551:01.0941:00.5851:00.5858.92s
6th75James WATSON (rpr) 1:06.6461:05.3561:17.52101:05.35613.69s
7th70Lewis KEMP 1:08.8971:08.0361:08.03716.37s
8th42Luca CALTON 1:09.6381:09.9271:09.5471:09.54817.88s
9th74Nolan COPPARD 1:16.3291:32.48101:15.2681:15.26923.60s
10th78Woody CLAYTON 1:19.69101:18.4081:16.6391:16.631024.97s
11th56Liam WALLIS 1:24.59111:22.2691:22.00111:22.001130.34s

Male: 13-14  Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
1st22Travis DIWELL-WILSON Pro Form48.44s248.15s147.35s147.35s1-
2nd11Taylor ANDRESS Trace DeFrein48.13s149.28s249.31s248.13s20.78s
3rd62Travis HOPKINS FAT creations49.55s349.93s350.29s349.55s32.20s
4th40Joel PICKFORD 51.36s451.77s550.77s450.77s43.42s
5th86Dan VICKERY 53.08s651.65s456.69s1051.65s54.30s
6th26Mat ANDREWS 52.56s554.87s852.98s652.56s65.21s
7th13Gabriel GAGNEBE-MARRIOTT Trace DeFrein53.38s753.18s652.59s552.59s75.24s
8th38Jett JOSEPH Stickers Decals Graphics54.32s854.61s754.12s754.12s86.77s
9th5Nathan ROSS SDR54.55s955.74s954.77s854.55s97.20s
10th17Alex KING 56.61s101:25.441254.77s854.77s107.42s
11th57Scott MAC O'Neal / QECP1:00.371159.97s1058.86s1158.86s1111.51s
12th34Harley WILLIAMS 1:04.13121:03.10111:02.09121:02.091214.74s

Male: 15-16  Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
1st2Aaron BENNETT (sen) Grips46.42s151.51s1346.52s146.42s1-
2nd41Siôn MARGRAVE Moore Large / O'Neal48.17s247.19s147.06s247.06s20.64s
3rd84Elliott GLYNN 48.26s347.85s250.11s847.85s31.43s
4th88Samuel GLADDING 48.56s449.06s548.07s348.07s41.65s
5th59Jon NEUSMAN 48.85s548.29s348.55s448.29s51.87s
6th47Ollie KENWARD Finch Cycles49.23s748.52s448.55s448.52s62.10s
7th6Cameron ROSS (sen2) SDR48.93s649.74s750.11s848.93s72.51s
8th12Antoine GAGNEBE-MARRIOTT Trace DeFrein49.74s849.35s650.51s1149.35s82.93s
9th52Alex OVENDEN 50.18s1150.03s849.68s649.68s93.26s
10th8Tyler CHAPMAN 50.04s950.40s1049.78s749.78s103.36s
11th85Nick LOXTON-READ 50.06s1050.94s1150.21s1050.06s113.64s
12th60Oscar WRENCH 53.20s1650.33s951.61s1250.33s123.91s
13th48Charlie WALLER (sen) 51.76s1251.26s1252.20s1451.26s134.84s
14th46Conor PADDY Finch Cycles52.79s1451.90s1451.89s1351.89s145.47s
15th50Nathan THOMSON Mountain Trax RT52.33s1352.36s1552.29s1552.29s155.87s
16th82Jack DATCHLER 52.94s1553.37s1652.83s1652.83s166.41s
17th71Oliver TAYLOR (sen2) 53.92s1753.46s1753.93s1753.46s177.04s
18th87Ollie STALLWOOD 56.36s1855.21s1855.05s1855.05s188.63s
19th81Merlin EVANS 57.93s1956.24s1956.24s199.82s
20th72Samuel NICHOLSON 1:03.182159.63s2058.65s1958.65s2012.23s
21st79Kean TRUELOCK 1:02.44201:01.04211:02.08201:01.042114.62s

Male: 17-18  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
1st68Riley JENNER Moore Large52.72s445.28s144.62s144.62s1-
2nd10Ryan HICKS (jun) SDR46.39s158.21s446.91s346.39s21.77s
3rd14Aaron WESTWOOD Pedal-Worx Racing47.00s247.81s246.42s246.42s31.80s
4th53Ben KING (jun) 47.61s348.08s348.21s447.61s42.99s

Male: 19-29  Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
1st55Jack CHAPMAN (2) Flow Style44.99s144.46s144.49s144.46s1-
2nd65Sean BALLARD 46.03s445.62s246.35s445.62s21.16s
3rd54Patrick ROTMEN Pro Form Tire Tool45.88s246.21s346.11s345.88s31.42s
4th15Tom SEABROOK Pedal-Worx Racing45.94s346.94s1050.32s1545.94s41.48s
5th51Ed MARTIN (sen) SDR50.83s1446.61s546.10s246.10s51.64s
6th25Callum ADAMSON Pedal-Worx Racing46.10s546.33s446.37s546.10s61.64s
7th63Sam ROGERS (sen) 46.64s646.55s646.55s72.09s
8th36Will DAVIS (mas) 47.21s747.20s1146.62s746.62s82.16s
9th49Robert SHOTTEL 47.46s1046.65s747.21s1146.65s92.19s
10th64Sushant LAMA 47.32s946.74s846.72s846.72s102.26s
11th80Josh MORRIS (sen) 47.92s1146.86s946.83s946.83s112.37s
12th9Josh HICKS SDR47.10s647.84s1347.20s1047.10s122.64s
13th77Luke TUCKER (sen) 47.27s847.48s1247.28s1247.27s132.81s
14th32Tom WORSFOLD 48.66s1348.38s1447.83s1347.83s143.37s
15th73Jordan TESTER 48.63s1249.16s1548.62s1448.62s154.16s
16th1Grant BELTS 50.90s1550.63s1651.22s1650.63s166.17s
17th7Matt LINGWOOD 53.94s1652.44s1751.74s1751.74s177.28s

Male: 30-39  Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
1st91Ben DEAKIN DMR / Muc-Off44.21s143.79s143.74s143.74s1-
2nd92Ben HORNE 47.61s346.37s21:04.44846.37s22.63s
3rd18Lee HILLIER (mas) SDR47.04s246.57s346.82s246.57s32.83s
4th44Brad VAUGHAN SDR47.81s447.66s446.94s346.94s43.20s
5th29James FENTON 48.28s547.82s547.90s447.82s54.08s
6th16Dominic LANDRETH 48.55s648.83s648.72s548.55s64.81s
7th58Alex REGINIER Trace DeFrein51.52s750.59s749.99s649.99s76.25s
8th61Christopher COX 54.79s1051.16s81:11.16951.16s87.42s
9th67Will WHEELER (mas) 52.70s851.31s951.87s751.31s97.57s
10th76Nick CRANTHORNE 53.42s951.37s1051.37s107.63s

Male: 40+  Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
1st19Gary NORTH 47.33s346.80s246.48s146.48s1-
2nd37Guy THERON Edd's Bikes46.82s146.73s147.29s346.73s20.25s
3rd30Anthony MASLIN 47.21s246.84s346.93s246.84s30.36s
4th20Nick KELLEHER SDR48.99s448.32s448.50s448.32s41.84s
5th90Alvar COPPARD 50.50s649.11s549.40s549.11s52.63s
6th3Paul BENNETT (gvet) 49.98s549.36s649.57s649.36s62.88s
7th83James DATCHLER 51.81s950.51s71:09.961450.51s74.03s
8th33Alex LAWLER 51.67s850.76s850.85s750.76s84.28s
9th21Simon POYNTER 51.31s751.07s952.88s851.07s94.59s
10th89Philip CLAYTON (gvet) 54.78s1152.89s1052.93s952.89s106.41s
11th39K. HOOD 53.88s1153.38s1053.38s116.90s
12th45Nick PADDY Surrey Hills Bikes54.66s1054.49s1253.72s1153.72s127.24s
13th31Scott WESTWOOD Pedal-Worx Racing55.92s1255.50s1355.21s1255.21s138.73s
14th28Matt PICKERING 58.21s1358.17s1457.80s1357.80s1411.32s
15th35Brett BUTLER 1:09.65141:09.651523.17s

 

 

Female: Open  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
1st24Renée DIWELL Pro Form55.37s155.48s155.92s155.37s1-
2nd4Sally ROSS SDR1:06.1521:05.1121:04.8421:04.8429.47s
3rd93Paula GARDENER 1:10.0131:08.1631:05.7731:05.77310.40s
Chat with us