withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

Results (59)Photos (365)Videos (0)Finish spreads

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: 6-12  Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
1st5Nathan DIWELL-WILSON 54.15s154.00s154.21s154.00s1-
2nd4Wilfie PICKERING Dialled1:01.3131:01.30359.51s259.51s25.51s
3rd26Josh WHEELER 59.99s259.91s259.63s359.63s35.63s
4th8Hadley COPPARD Pro Form1:01.7941:02.0141:01.7941:01.7947.79s
5th23Jay EVANS 1:06.785DNF1:07.0351:06.78512.78s
6th31Luca CALTON 1:10.7061:08.1651:08.6261:08.16614.16s
7th51Lewis KEMP 1:11.6571:10.3761:08.7071:08.70714.70s
8th57Charlie DOBSON 1:12.2581:11.2671:10.0281:10.02816.02s
9th11Nolan COPPARD 1:18.47101:15.3781:13.2191:13.21919.21s
10th25Lee EVANS (rpr) 1:17.429DNF1:16.17101:16.171022.17s
11th36Liam WALLIS 1:24.80111:21.2291:24.16111:21.221127.22s
12th16Woody CLAYTON 1:26.87121:26.11101:28.07121:26.111232.11s
43Evan JENNER DNSDNSDNS

Male: 13-14  Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
1st47Taylor ANDRESS 48.69s148.62s147.21s147.21s1-
2nd6Travis DIWELL-WILSON 49.48s248.70s247.98s247.98s20.77s
3rd41Travis HOPKINS FAT creations50.10s350.10s350.08s350.08s32.87s
4th28Nathan ROSS SDR53.19s453.69s552.17s452.17s44.96s
5th10Joel PICKFORD 53.92s553.42s452.85s552.85s55.64s
6th29Cameron WATKIN 54.83s655.96s655.66s654.83s67.62s
7th38Gabriel GAGNEBE-MARRIOTT Kenny / Trace DeFrein56.64s756.19s755.83s755.83s78.62s
8th13Alex KING 56.88s857.06s8DNF56.88s89.67s
9th14Harley WILLIAMS 1:22.1991:04.5991:08.7481:04.59917.38s

Male: 15-16  Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
1st20Aaron BENNETT (sen) Grips46.83s147.37s146.78s146.78s1-
2nd3Elliott GLYNN Mountfield48.52s249.05s248.94s348.52s21.74s
3rd40Tyler CHAPMAN 51.20s350.92s348.85s248.85s32.07s
4th39Antoine GAGNEBE-MARRIOTT Kenny / Trace DeFrein51.41s451.52s450.59s450.59s43.81s
5th34Nathan THOMSON Mountain Trax RT51.99s552.10s551.54s551.54s54.76s
6th21Jode PEDRO Evolution Cycles54.27s655.00s655.66s654.27s67.49s

Male: 17-18  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
1st42Riley JENNER Moore Large O'Neal Race Team45.74s145.84s144.30s144.30s1-
2nd1Drew LANE 49.52s248.15s248.40s248.15s23.85s

Male: 19-29  Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
1st32Max VARNEY 47.34s246.14s146.19s146.14s1-
2nd33Alfie KILLNER Astonhill.com go to site47.46s347.11s346.46s246.46s20.32s
3rd9Will DAVIS (mas) 47.00s147.08s246.77s346.77s30.63s
4th49Darrel HARRIS 48.93s548.51s447.92s447.92s41.78s
5th18Tom WOODCOCK 48.58s448.81s548.65s548.58s52.44s
6th2Brad LANE 50.91s650.41s649.90s649.90s63.76s
7th48Keaten COPPARD No One Gives A Funk51.18s750.45s750.46s750.45s74.31s
8th45Charles DICKMAN 52.38s853.96s851.68s851.68s85.54s

Male: 30-39  Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
1st54Liam MASON (elt) DMR45.40s145.33s148.70s445.33s1-
2nd44Shane RIBBENS Pedal Worx47.94s447.87s446.29s146.29s20.96s
3rd53Olly MEDCALF 47.23s246.44s246.42s246.42s31.09s
4th22Brad VAUGHAN SDR47.59s346.75s347.19s346.75s41.42s
5th35Jake JONES (mas) 49.50s557.83s1148.90s548.90s53.57s
6th12Dominic LANDREM 49.67s648.96s549.13s748.96s63.63s
7th60Jonathan NEWNHAM 49.83s750.38s749.07s649.07s73.74s
8th37Ashley MOORE (dh) 50.38s850.13s651.14s1050.13s84.80s
9th58Darren DOBSON 51.68s952.28s1050.49s850.49s95.16s
10th30Ken NALLY 52.92s1150.72s851.04s950.72s105.39s
11th55Jon GROOMBRIDGE 52.61s1052.05s952.47s1152.05s116.72s

Male: 40+  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
1st24Paul EVANS (vet2) 48.45s247.45s1DNS47.45s1-
2nd50Gary NORTH Grips48.23s148.02s248.23s148.02s20.57s
3rd59Neil KEMP 50.21s349.81s449.21s249.21s31.76s
4th52Simon POYNTER 50.69s449.69s349.72s349.69s42.24s
5th56Alvar COPPARD Pro Form51.14s550.91s550.41s450.41s52.96s
6th46Alex LAWLER 51.20s651.02s650.91s550.91s63.46s
7th17Philip CLAYTON (gvet) 57.77s754.05s753.35s653.35s75.90s

 

 

Female: Open  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
1st7Renée DIWELL 55.57s155.54s155.63s155.54s1-
2nd19Meg EUSTANCE 58.97s258.58s258.33s258.33s22.79s
3rd27Sally ROSS 1:07.0231:06.5431:06.7231:06.54311.00s
Chat with us