withSTIF MTBWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

Results (300)Photos (0)Videos (0)Lap chartsFinish spreads

The official results can be found here.

Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
FullShortened

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: Full Elite

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
1st6Giles DRAKE Leisure Lakes21:15122:07122:47122:4617.2%1h28:561-

Male: Full Open  Lap chart Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
1st104Chris DONNELLY Team JMC26:25227:0412.5%53:291-
2nd301Faisal DOUZI Superior Bikes26:09127:2444.8%53:332 4s
3rd110Andy HUGHES 26:26327:1833.3%53:44315s
4th116Craig PREECE Army Cycling Race Team (ACRT)26:47727:1721.9%54:04435s
5th114Steven PERRY Lyme RC26:32427:4454.5%54:17548s
6th113Niall MCGARRIGLE Belper BC26:45627:5764.5%54:4261:13
7th108Pavel HAVETTA 27:12828:2974.7%55:4172:12
8th106Luke FARRELL Bolsover & District Cycling Club26:44529:241010.0%56:0982:40
9th102Thomas CLARK Lichfield City CC27:23929:0596.2%56:2892:59
10th100Michael BLAEN 27:401129:0485.1%56:44103:15
11th119Mark WADDINGTON 28:561429:51113.2%58:47115:18
12th307Charlie LANE Superior Bikes27:341031:141613.3%58:48125:19
13th115Joshua POWELL 28:471230:53137.3%59:41136:12
14th312James COOPER (opn) 28:581530:53136.6%59:52146:23
15th120Adam WARD (sen) 28:541331:26178.8%1h00:20156:51
16th103Neil DOHERTY VC Long Eaton30:131930:33121.1%1h00:46167:17
17th111Martin LESTER 29:451831:12154.9%1h00:58177:29
18th118James STORR Newark Castle CC29:421732:17188.7%1h01:59188:30
19th112Simon MAY (opn) 29:141635:102020.3%1h04:251910:56
20th107Ben GREEN (vet3) DMW - BRIDGTOWN31:592134:38198.3%1h06:372013:08
21st101Ben CLARK (mas) 30:182037:022122.2%1h07:202113:51
22nd109Paul HOULSTON 35:262237:31225.9%1h12:572219:28
23rd99Mike BAZELEY Mid-Shropshire Wheelers36:022343:182320.2%1h19:202325:51
24th117Alexis QUAYLE 52:482455:34245.2%1h48:232454:54

Male: Full Expert  Lap chart Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
1st8Chris BAILEY (elt) KTM Impsport RT22:46124:07124:36124:3318.1%1h36:021-
2nd10Wayne BENNETT Windmill Wheels Cycling Club23:13224:19224:53225:0838.3%1h37:3521:33
3rd14Sam SAYERS Lutterworth Cycle Centre23:31324:55426:06525:51511.0%1h40:2434:22
4th12James PRITCHARD (exp) 23:31325:13526:26625:23412.4%1h40:3444:32
5th11Andrew LINDLEY Stockport Clarion CC24:36525:36625:35424:4724.1%1h40:3554:33
6th17Louis WELLS (exp) Arrow Cycles25:39826:57727:08728:33711.3%1h48:18612:16
7th13Joseph RICHARDS Lakes RC25:38728:26929:29930:03817.2%1h53:38717:36
8th16Owyn WALLACE Arrow Cycles43:32924:28325:11325:57677.9%1h59:09823:07
9th9Mark BARNES Pedal Revolution25:35627:00828:22810.9%1h20:579

Male: Full Sport  Lap chart Finish spread

51 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st126Kieren BROWN Bolsover & District Cycling Club23:56124:56225:1345.4%1h14:061-
2nd124Jonathan BRAIN 24:35625:07424:3012.5%1h14:132 7s
3rd319Martyn BROOKES Whyte Bikes24:56924:47124:3821.2%1h14:22316s
4th122David ALLCOCK Lyme RC24:34525:05325:42104.6%1h15:2241:16
5th156Michael SHULDHAM 24:31225:10525:50115.4%1h15:3251:26
6th159Alex STOCK 25:221525:491224:4034.7%1h15:5261:46
7th160James STOCKTON Stockport Clarion CC24:33425:39925:4084.5%1h15:5471:48
8th167Jack WILSON (xc) Raleigh / Steve Poole Plant Hire24:32325:17626:05136.3%1h15:5581:49
9th162Aaron TOLLEY Le Mons Du Velo24:36826:001525:2365.7%1h16:0191:55
10th317Tony KISS Absolute Black25:001125:441125:1852.9%1h16:03101:57
11th315Calum BROWN B38 Underpin Racing25:382125:25725:2970.9%1h16:33112:27
12th139Mariusz JASKOLSKI Stourbridge Velo25:231625:421025:4191.2%1h16:47122:41
13th308Nicholas WOOD Sherwood Pines CC25:321825:37826:02122.0%1h17:12133:06
14th132Chris DICKINSON 25:121425:491226:24144.8%1h17:26143:20
15th311Richard ATKINS (spt) Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team25:091325:561426:44156.3%1h17:50153:44
16th140Bart KIERES Bourne Whls CC25:011226:031726:57177.7%1h18:01163:55
17th158David SMITH (spt) Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team24:571026:101827:422511.0%1h18:49174:43
18th138Alex HINKS Lyme RC25:502326:011627:20195.8%1h19:12185:06
19th166Andrew WEARING Mike Vaughan Cycles25:241726:311927:25207.9%1h19:21195:15
20th168Andy WOODVINE The Trailhead25:331927:192626:56166.9%1h19:49205:43
21st151Nicholas POPHAM Absolute Black25:342026:462028:092910.1%1h20:30216:24
22nd144Jack MORRIS (fun) 26:283027:112327:13182.8%1h20:53226:47
23rd313Ben COLLEY Newport CC26:132627:152527:25204.6%1h20:54236:48
24th148Joseph PEATFIELD Horwich CC25:542426:542128:06288.5%1h20:55246:49
25th150Charlie PICKERING 26:252927:072227:27223.9%1h21:00256:54
26th142Lee MARSHALL (opn) VC Long Eaton26:242827:142427:38244.7%1h21:17267:11
27th137James GARRETT Rugby Velo26:142727:262727:58266.6%1h21:40277:34
28th141Tom KNIGHT 26:523327:503127:33233.6%1h22:16288:10
29th152Simon RICHARDS Army CSR26:323127:573328:04275.8%1h22:34298:28
30th143Josh MEE Sherwood Pines Cycles Felt - Enve25:562527:442929:073312.3%1h22:48308:42
31st153Matt RODGERS Derby Mercury RC26:353227:553228:18306.5%1h22:49318:43
32nd165Neil UPTON Chester RC27:563927:453028:28312.6%1h24:093210:03
33rd310Adam BETTS Lazer helmets / www.Zepnat.com RT go to site25:472227:392831:164121.3%1h24:433310:37
34th154Craig SEFTON Horwich CC27:383828:023429:06325.3%1h24:473410:41
35th145Scott MORTON (spt) Specialized Midlands27:013428:423530:043811.3%1h25:483511:42
36th149Nathan PEEL Loughborough Students CC28:284228:463629:23353.2%1h26:383612:32
37th133Christopher EDWARDS Ludlow Brewery Race Team27:243528:493730:474012.3%1h27:013712:55
38th309Chris OAK Arrow Cycles28:384329:523929:48374.3%1h28:183814:12
39th128Sean BYATT 28:544530:164229:08344.7%1h28:193914:13
40th131Chris CORBETT (xc) Revolutions Racing29:064729:463829:33362.3%1h28:264014:20
41st136Alex FLINN rock on top28:114130:074030:18397.5%1h28:374114:31
42nd127David BROWN (gvet1) Bolsover & District Cycling Club29:164830:584331:20427.1%1h31:364217:30
43rd164Matthew TWEED 28:024030:114133:284519.4%1h31:424317:36
44th163Sam TUPLIN Ellmore Factory Racing28:594631:084532:214411.6%1h32:294418:23
45th161Reynaldo TAMANO 30:094931:484632:11436.7%1h34:104520:04
46th146Anthony ORETA 32:455133:474737:104613.5%1h43:434629:37
47th134Jon ELLIS Royal Sutton CC32:335038:574939:484722.3%1h51:184737:12
48th155James SHAW (spt) Raleigh / Steve Poole Plant Hire27:353731:054412.7%58:4048
49th318Iain MCLAUGHLIN RLS CC28:464434:484821.0%1h03:3449
50th147Stefan PARTRIDGE University of Sheffield CC24:356n/a24:3550
51st130Tom COLLEY Midland Bike Fit / Run & Ride27:3436n/a27:3451

Male: Full 13-14  Lap chart Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
1st303Ben CHILTON Derby Mercury RC26:10126:3611.7%52:461-
2nd93Benjamin PEATFIELD Green Jersey RT26:39226:4720.5%53:27241s
3rd91Aidan LAWRENCE Eastlands Velo26:40327:5234.5%54:3231:46
4th87Christopher HILBERT Sherwood Pines Cycles Felt - Enve26:52428:0144.3%54:5342:07
5th82Oliver BAKER Wolverhampton Wheelers27:34528:5454.8%56:2853:42
6th97Joe THORP Macclesfield Wheelers28:16630:2867.8%58:4565:59
7th86Will FARR Spokes Bikeshop32:41734:3976.0%1h07:20714:34
8th98Ben TOMLINSON (yth) Mid-Shropshire Wheelers34:14836:1385.8%1h10:27817:41
9th84Tom FARMILOE Spokes Bikeshop35:52941:45916.4%1h17:38924:52
10th94Fin PREECE Bolsover & District Cycling Club36:551046:371226.3%1h23:321030:46
11th95Ethan RASTALL Heanor Clarion CC38:261145:261118.2%1h23:521131:06
12th90Joshua KETTLE Witham Wheelers CC40:391444:24109.2%1h25:031232:17
13th81Samuel ALLEN Royal Leamington Spa CC (RLSCC)39:431247:471320.3%1h27:311334:45
14th89Adam JACKSON Huddersfield Star Wheelers41:101550:401423.1%1h31:501439:04
15th88Ross HOOLEY Lyme RC39:5713n/a39:5715

Male: Full 15-16  Lap chart Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st285Marcus HOLMES Lichfield City CC23:10124:13125:0618.3%1h12:301-
2nd282Nicky EDWARDS (M) Matlock CC - Matlock CC25:25227:14231:10222.6%1h23:50211:20
3rd284David HIRD (u23) Stratford CC29:22430:06332:30310.7%1h31:59319:29
4th280Joe BALE Sherwood Pines Cycles Felt - Enve28:55330:55436:10525.1%1h36:01423:31
5th288Lewis SMITH (spt) Sherwood Pines Cycling Club32:09533:44532:5444.9%1h38:47526:17

Male: Full 17-18

1 competitor found

Male: Full 40-49  Lap chart Finish spread

45 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
1st241Chris BENNETT (vet) Shutt Velo Rapide23:20225:20426:05125:37111.8%1h40:241-
2nd250Tony COPE Leek Cyclists Club24:52725:10326:21426:1626.0%1h42:4122:17
3rd270Lee SHUNBURNE Fossa Racing24:51625:25526:12226:4147.4%1h43:1132:47
4th302Danny LOWTHORPE Rutland CC24:41426:02726:19326:2537.0%1h43:2743:03
5th275Simon WARD (vet) Ludlow Brewery Race Team24:43526:04826:43526:4358.1%1h44:1553:51
6th268Simon RIDGE Sherwood Pines Cycles Felt - Enve25:321126:281027:00826:4865.7%1h45:4965:25
7th261Jason MARRIOTT Army Cycling Race Team (ACRT) - Army Cycling Union - Rifles25:05825:57627:271127:531211.2%1h46:2375:59
8th251Matthew GREENSILL Rapid Racer Products25:401326:321126:58727:2386.7%1h46:3586:11
9th248Paul CHUBB Ludlow Brewery Race Team25:361226:391327:12927:0876.2%1h46:3596:11
10th254Simon HINCHLIFFE Lyme RC25:101026:27927:311228:121512.1%1h47:22106:58
11th259Mathew LIVESEY 25:451426:381227:371427:56138.5%1h47:58117:34
12th273Chris TAYLOR (gvet) Wolverhampton Wheelers25:571627:081827:221028:22169.3%1h48:51128:27
13th244Michael BRAIN Matlock CC26:531927:011727:351327:43103.1%1h49:14138:50
14th257David KELLAM Sherwood Pines Cycles Felt - Enve25:491527:222028:291927:491110.3%1h49:30149:06
15th300Mark CAREY 27:352426:451528:021627:2494.8%1h49:47159:23
16th265Charles PRITCHARD Revolutions Racing26:411726:481627:591528:51188.1%1h50:20169:56
17th263Ivan OXBOROUGH Ellmore Factory Racing26:421827:302128:131728:07145.7%1h50:341710:10
18th252Joseph HEYWOOD Horwich CC26:572127:161928:131728:47176.8%1h51:151810:51
19th240Damian BAKER Giant Store Lincoln27:002228:322329:372130:222312.5%1h55:331915:09
20th264Leon PLEWS Worcester Cycle Centre27:472528:272229:252030:01218.0%1h55:412015:17
21st290Al WHALLEY 28:143029:112529:582329:12196.1%1h56:362116:12
22nd271Christian SMITH (vet) Cookson Cycles27:142328:452430:452630:012112.9%1h56:472216:23
23rd256Neale JACKSON 28:012829:342729:522229:37206.6%1h57:052316:41
24th289Owen WILBY 27:482629:232630:172431:052611.8%1h58:362418:12
25th247Steff CHANDLER Horwich CC26:562030:363331:373031:012517.4%2h00:112519:47
26th243Chris BRADLEY (vet) www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helmets go to site28:223130:213131:132830:292410.0%2h00:262620:02
27th245Philip BROMWICH Stratford CC29:043429:392830:462731:07277.1%2h00:382720:14
28th274Simon WARBROOK 28:403230:173030:402531:552811.3%2h01:342821:10
29th296Jim MORRISON Freds / Newport(Sjhropshire) CC29:063629:582931:132832:503112.8%2h03:082922:44
30th267Hugo REYNOLDS Bolsover & District Cycling Club29:493831:083432:203132:31299.1%2h05:493025:25
31st269Adam RILEY (vet) Bikeworks29:053530:283233:023333:323315.3%2h06:093125:45
32nd255Gary JACKSON Huddersfield Star Wheelers29:593931:333532:213232:32308.5%2h06:263226:02
33rd260Jef LOFTS 30:444232:193633:113433:12328.0%2h09:283329:04
34th292Phil MACHIN Mercia CC29:403732:463834:083735:043418.2%2h11:393431:15
35th242Mark BOOTHMAN Heanor Clarion CC30:014032:283733:403536:593523.2%2h13:103532:46
36th295Christian PLATTS 31:004333:213934:553838:013622.6%2h17:183636:54
37th253Adam HILL (vet) Manchester BMX Club30:264133:334035:243938:373726.9%2h18:003737:36
38th262Ryan MILNE Malvern cycle sport23:18123:28126:52615.3%1h13:3838
39th249Andy COLLIN 33:054433:364133:49362.2%1h40:3039
40th294Jason BRIDGE 43:434547:114355:324027.0%2h26:2640
41st272Carl STURGEON Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe - Herwath CC23:46323:5220.4%47:3841
42nd291Andrew EVANS Superior Bikes UK25:09926:40146.0%51:4942
43rd258Carl KELLEHER Sherwood Pines Cycles Felt - Enve27:502736:324231.3%1h04:2243
44th266Leon RAINSFORD Mike Vaughan Cycles28:0929n/a28:0944
45th276Russell WILLIAMS BRAT Club28:5833n/a28:5845

Male: Full 50-59  Lap chart Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
1st64Michael LEANEY Bolsover & District Cycling Club26:00226:42127:39127:2916.3%1h47:531-
2nd50Peter BUSBY Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe25:39126:44227:51228:46212.2%1h49:0221:09
3rd65Jon LIGHTFOOT Sherwood Pines Cycles Felt - Enve26:43327:42328:28329:23510.0%1h52:1634:23
4th52Andy COLLINS (gvet1) Mid-Shropshire Wheelers26:46428:10529:07529:30710.2%1h53:3545:42
5th54Jonathan EDWARDS Matlock CC27:28628:02429:02430:0399.4%1h54:3656:43
6th66Nigel MOORE Lyme RC27:31728:22629:25829:4888.3%1h55:0867:15
7th62Carlton HOLMES s - NON27:47928:41829:23729:2565.9%1h55:1877:25
8th49Peter BROMWICH West Midlands Cyclo-Cross League28:181128:521029:451128:5935.1%1h55:5688:03
9th67Mark MULLENDER 28:431329:041129:18629:0142.0%1h56:0798:14
10th69Anthony ROBERTS Derby Mercury RC28:151028:35729:29930:18107.3%1h56:38108:45
11th83Nigel JONES Stratford CC27:32828:47929:441031:111413.3%1h57:15119:22
12th68Andre PUCCI Beyond Mountain Bikes27:27529:441230:331230:441112.0%1h58:291210:36
13th299Duncan WALMSLEY wwwzepnatcom RT - Zepnat.com go to site29:131530:371431:351430:51128.1%2h02:181314:25
14th51John BYATT Revolutions Racing31:172030:581531:201331:04131.2%2h04:411416:48
15th70Carl TAYLOR (gvet) Stratford CC29:081431:331732:301732:451612.4%2h05:591518:06
16th47David BETTRIDGE Derby Mercury RC29:231631:311632:261632:441511.4%2h06:061618:13
17th48Andy BOWKER Lyme RC28:351230:261332:091536:031926.1%2h07:151719:22
18th61Steven HILBERT Sherwood Pines Cycles Felt - Enve29:261732:351933:041834:151716.4%2h09:211821:28
19th57Rob FITZHUGH Janus RC30:111931:431833:331934:321814.4%2h10:001922:07
20th293Steve GODDARD 29:581834:162234:352015.4%1h38:4920
21st53Robin CORDER Stratford CC31:282133:462136:222215.6%1h41:3621
22nd60Leigh HARRIS 32:552335:112335:03216.9%1h43:0922
23rd46Simon BARTRAM Lyme RC33:252433:422036:35239.5%1h43:4223
24th58Dave GIBBS 32:272235:282436:502413.5%1h44:4524
25th55Stephen ELCOCKS Revolutions Racing33:302535:452537:152511.2%1h46:3025

Male: Full 60+  Lap chart Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
1st174Tim STOWE Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe27:15128:25129:18129:1717.5%1h54:161-
2nd169Victor BARNETT Welland valley cc - Welland Valley CC29:17231:01231:53231:2128.9%2h03:3329:17
3rd170Peter CARMAN Lyme RC - Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team30:56332:40334:02336:52319.2%2h14:32320:16
4th173Mike SNELL Royal Leamington Spa CC (RLSCC)31:37432:50434:58439:45425.7%2h19:12424:56
5th172Pete PARKES Coventry Road Club33:30536:09541:14523.1%1h50:535
6th171Stephen COLLEN (svet) Coed Llandegla N Wales MBA41:38644:00645:2569.1%2h11:036

Male: Full Fun  Lap chart Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
1st42Brad ROETON 28:00129:0613.9%57:071-
2nd34Steven HOWE 29:43229:4620.2%59:3022:23
3rd27Daniel COOKE 29:44330:1531.7%59:5932:52
4th43Tim WARRENDER 32:43532:2740.8%1h05:1148:04
5th28Tim COOPER Bolsover & District Cycling Club32:49632:5050.1%1h05:3958:32
6th32Dylan GARFOOT 33:01733:4362.1%1h06:4569:38
7th305John WALKLEY 32:38434:2085.2%1h06:5979:52
8th26Femi COLTON 33:04834:2394.0%1h07:28810:21
9th37Joe LEWIS (opn) 34:231034:1570.4%1h08:38911:31
10th36Adam LEAPER 34:07935:43104.7%1h09:501012:43
11th35Glenn HUSSELBEE 34:281235:43103.6%1h10:111113:04
12th306Jacob ALLEN 34:241135:59124.6%1h10:241213:17
13th44Paul WHITEHOUSE 34:371336:01134.0%1h10:391313:32
14th30Stuart CRUNKHORN Boston Whls CC35:371436:30142.5%1h12:071415:00
15th23Paul BARRETT (vet) 37:271938:32152.9%1h15:591518:52
16th29Andy CROSTON 36:251640:061710.1%1h16:321619:25
17th298Ryan MORRIS 37:151839:17165.5%1h16:331719:26
18th25Andrew CLEGG 36:071540:551813.3%1h17:021819:55
19th24Richard BUNTING (fun) 38:462041:19196.6%1h20:061922:59
20th45Eric WILCOCK Ambleside Velo41:212144:16207.1%1h25:372028:30
21st297Kev SAVAGE Redditch42:232344:36215.2%1h27:002129:53
22nd41Niall PULLINGER 42:102252:332224.6%1h34:442237:37
23rd38Craig MCGILL 49:42241h04:252329.6%1h54:082357:01
24th33Lee HOBBINS 36:4817n/a36:4824

 

 

Female: Full Elite  Lap chart Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st4Rebecca PREECE Leisure Lakes27:13129:20130:23311.6%1h26:571-
2nd3Vanessa HOLMES Arrow Cycles28:26330:19329:1916.6%1h28:0521:08
3rd1Maxine FILBY Cannondale Girls27:36230:21430:29410.4%1h28:2631:29
4th5Helen WAINWRIGHT Dave Mellor Cycles28:29430:17229:4526.3%1h28:3241:35

Female: Full Expert

1 competitor found

Female: Full Sport

1 competitor found

Female: Full 13-14  Lap chart Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
1st77Leah CLEGG 34:58138:45110.8%1h13:441-
2nd76Lucy BUCKLEY Cycle Derby CC35:55245:12225.8%1h21:0727:23
3rd79Rhiannon TANSLEY Mid-Shropshire Wheelers46:23349:0835.9%1h35:31321:47

Female: Full 15-16  Lap chart Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st277Lucy HART (u23) Mid-Shropshire Wheelers31:42132:32137:16117.6%1h41:311-
2nd278Codie STRICKLAND VC Long Eaton40:03347:19348:05220.1%2h15:27233:56
3rd279Amelie WAYTE Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.com go to site31:43239:21224.1%1h11:043

Female: Full 17-18  Lap chart Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st72Melissa BAKER Wolverhampton Wheelers29:48131:20132:55110.5%1h34:041-
2nd74Rebecca SIMMONS Clee Cycles31:29234:34235:52213.9%1h41:5627:52
3rd73Jessica COBBE Leicestershire Road Club36:24339:11340:54312.4%1h56:29322:25

Female: Full 40+  Lap chart Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st237Karen SUMMERS Revolutions Racing32:38133:20134:0314.3%1h40:011-
2nd236Cath ROBINSON 36:07238:35239:1738.8%1h54:00213:59
3rd233Dani BARRETT 37:00338:46339:1526.1%1h55:02315:01
4th239Abi WATERFALL Matlock CC39:38440:54439:4943.2%2h00:21420:20
5th235Sharon MCCARTHY Bolsover & District Cycling Club42:47547:01548:42513.8%2h18:31538:30

Female: Full Fun  Lap chart Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
1st20Eve ROBERTS (gvet) Derby Mercury RC36:26137:5414.0%1h14:201-
2nd304Claire LIVESEY 36:54241:09211.5%1h18:0423:44
3rd19Julie PARKER Matlock CC41:08344:4538.8%1h25:54311:34
4th21Helen WADDINGTON 1h02:414n/a1h02:414
Chat with us