The official results can be found here.
Male: Pro Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Brian LOPES | 10:15.61 | 5:25.82 | 4:39.45 | 5:25.21 | 7:41.91 | 33:27.81 | - | ||
2nd | Mckay VEZINA | 10:33.95 | 5:25.71 | 4:37.03 | 5:29.95 | 7:43.34 | 33:49.92 | 22.1s | ||
3rd | Evander HUGHES | 10:31.04 | 5:30.16 | 4:36.82 | 5:30.77 | 7:42.73 | 33:51.43 | 23.6s | ||
4th | Cole PICCHIOTTINO | 10:37.411 | 5:26.93 | 4:34.31 | 5:41.812 | 7:42.52 | 34:02.94 | 35.1s | ||
5th | Ryan GARDNER | 10:26.82 | 5:36.310 | 4:53.211 | 5:26.02 | 7:49.75 | 34:11.95 | 44.1s | ||
6th | Sean BELL | 10:35.06 | 5:33.88 | 4:39.66 | 5:29.34 | 7:56.27 | 34:13.96 | 46.1s | ||
7th | James EVES | 10:37.512 | 5:33.07 | 4:39.87 | 5:33.68 | 7:57.610 | 34:21.67 | 53.8s | ||
8th | Evan GEANKOPLIS | 10:35.27 | 5:37.212 | 4:44.09 | 5:38.110 | 7:52.56 | 34:26.98 | 59.1s | ||
9th | Mike DAY (pro) | 10:36.49 | 5:28.75 | 4:42.28 | 5:51.916 | 7:56.99 | 34:36.19 | 1:08.3 | ||
10th | Matt GUNTERT | 10:36.28 | 5:34.69 | 4:56.113 | 5:29.23 | 7:59.912 | 34:36.110 | 1:08.3 | ||
11th | Ely WOODY | 10:44.715 | 5:36.811 | 4:44.410 | 5:37.09 | 7:56.68 | 34:39.611 | 1:11.8 | ||
12th | Ryan GEIGER | 10:36.510 | 5:39.513 | 4:56.314 | 5:30.16 | 7:59.211 | 34:41.612 | 1:13.8 | ||
13th | Tim LANGDON | 10:29.93 | 5:28.04 | 4:37.34 | 6:07.721 | 8:05.815 | 34:48.713 | 1:20.9 | ||
14th | Michael LEE (pro1) | 10:38.613 | 5:45.517 | 4:56.617 | 5:45.014 | 8:03.314 | 35:08.914 | 1:41.1 | ||
15th | Ian ODOM | 10:40.814 | 5:41.615 | 4:56.416 | 5:51.916 | 8:00.913 | 35:11.515 | 1:43.7 | ||
16th | Ryan FEDOROW | 10:46.316 | 5:40.614 | 4:57.918 | 5:41.711 | 8:17.718 | 35:24.216 | 1:56.4 | ||
17th | Myles LUCAS | 11:00.520 | 5:54.523 | 5:11.622 | 5:43.913 | 8:12.816 | 36:03.417 | 2:35.6 | ||
18th | Ian MASSEY | 10:50.617 | 5:45.918 | 5:04.521 | 5:52.318 | 8:31.922 | 36:05.118 | 2:37.3 | ||
19th | Jeff BROOKS (pro) | 10:54.818 | 5:47.719 | 5:04.319 | 5:59.519 | 8:28.119 | 36:14.219 | 2:46.4 | ||
20th | Eric STORZ | 11:05.321 | 5:50.921 | 4:56.314 | 6:09.822 | 8:15.417 | 36:17.720 | 2:49.9 | ||
21st | Trevor ROLAND | 11:12.122 | 5:54.924 | 5:04.319 | 5:59.920 | 8:30.521 | 36:41.821 | 3:14.0 | ||
22nd | Brian ASTELL | 11:12.523 | 6:05.927 | 5:30.427 | 5:50.915 | 8:30.020 | 37:09.822 | 3:42.0 | ||
23rd | Mike METZGER | 11:16.824 | 5:51.722 | 4:53.512 | 6:53.428 | 9:07.525 | 38:02.923 | 4:35.1 | ||
24th | Nitish NAG | 11:22.225 | 6:10.730 | 5:30.828 | 6:20.323 | 8:45.824 | 38:09.724 | 4:41.9 | ||
25th | Trevor BOLDI | 11:23.726 | 5:56.626 | 5:19.624 | 6:21.224 | 9:18.526 | 38:19.625 | 4:51.8 | ||
26th | Ty HATHAWAY | 12:24.929 | 5:55.725 | 5:17.223 | 6:23.225 | 8:34.423 | 38:35.526 | 5:07.7 | ||
27th | Jerry HILL | 11:55.028 | 6:09.728 | 5:25.025 | 6:30.326 | 9:20.227 | 39:20.127 | 5:52.3 | ||
28th | Marshall EAMES | 11:32.527 | 6:09.829 | 5:28.326 | 6:53.327 | 9:43.828 | 39:47.728 | 6:19.9 | ||
Chris POWELL | 10:57.619 | 5:41.916 | DNF | |||||||
Cody MASSON | 12:49.930 | 5:47.920 | DNF | |||||||
Kyle BOWMAN | ||||||||||
Nick DINAPOLI | ||||||||||
Ryan GORMAN | ||||||||||
Craig HARVEY | ||||||||||
Ryan HELMUTH | ||||||||||
Matthew KOEN | ||||||||||
Evan TURPEN |
Male: Open Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Tyler WEYMAN | 10:51.71 | 5:40.81 | 4:45.51 | 5:52.11 | 8:06.52 | 35:16.51 | - | ||
2nd | Nicholas GALLIZIOLI | 11:05.82 | 5:40.92 | 4:51.12 | 5:52.11 | 8:03.31 | 35:33.32 | 16.8s | ||
3rd | Garrett MCGURK | 11:09.03 | 5:52.54 | 5:03.63 | 6:04.15 | 8:23.23 | 36:32.43 | 1:15.9 | ||
4th | Ryan WESTERMANN | 11:20.56 | 5:59.67 | 5:06.45 | 5:59.94 | 8:28.84 | 36:55.24 | 1:38.7 | ||
5th | Jacob BLACK | 11:30.09 | 5:58.06 | 5:04.94 | 6:11.37 | 8:30.45 | 37:14.65 | 1:58.1 | ||
6th | Jesse BUERSTER | 11:15.54 | 5:56.45 | 5:13.37 | 6:10.16 | 8:48.79 | 37:24.06 | 2:07.5 | ||
7th | Connor HENDERSON (west) | 11:19.05 | 5:52.23 | 5:06.86 | 6:25.410 | 8:45.98 | 37:29.37 | 2:12.8 | ||
8th | Andrew CAVALETTO | 11:21.37 | 6:02.48 | 5:15.08 | 6:13.18 | 8:40.57 | 37:32.38 | 2:15.8 | ||
9th | Zach WAYMIRE | 11:29.48 | 6:15.511 | 5:33.011 | 5:54.03 | 8:34.26 | 37:46.19 | 2:29.6 | ||
10th | Steven ANZEL | 11:40.310 | 6:04.010 | 5:23.19 | 6:22.19 | 9:08.511 | 38:38.110 | 3:21.6 | ||
11th | Samuel MARKLING | 11:41.511 | 6:03.79 | 5:25.910 | 6:39.211 | 9:01.110 | 38:51.411 | 3:34.9 | ||
Paul TINDAL | 19:11.412 | DNF | ||||||||
Scott CRAIG | ||||||||||
Scott DUFFIELD | ||||||||||
Damian GONZALEZ | ||||||||||
Jarrett KOLICH | ||||||||||
Zaine MAGEE | ||||||||||
Ryan SHINE | ||||||||||
Ashton SMITH | ||||||||||
Erik SZAYNA |
Male: Expert: U18 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Travis CLAYPOOL | 10:48.61 | 5:37.01 | 4:43.02 | 5:42.71 | 8:02.01 | 34:53.21 | - | ||
2nd | Max SEDLAK | 10:54.02 | 5:38.92 | 4:40.31 | 6:02.73 | 8:06.42 | 35:22.32 | 29.1s | ||
3rd | Jag BARTON | 11:27.88 | 5:54.14 | 4:55.44 | 6:07.84 | 8:49.38 | 37:14.43 | 2:21.2 | ||
4th | Lee FARAOLA | 11:25.26 | 5:56.86 | 5:07.26 | 6:16.47 | 8:36.84 | 37:22.44 | 2:29.2 | ||
5th | Jakob SNOW | 11:21.93 | 6:02.88 | 4:52.83 | 6:33.910 | 8:41.85 | 37:33.25 | 2:40.0 | ||
6th | Cole FIENE | 11:23.35 | 5:52.53 | 5:56.110 | 6:02.52 | 8:32.33 | 37:46.86 | 2:53.6 | ||
7th | Scott MELLO | 11:23.04 | 6:06.410 | 5:25.69 | 6:11.05 | 8:42.16 | 37:48.17 | 2:54.9 | ||
8th | Travis STAKE | 11:38.29 | 5:56.65 | 4:59.15 | 6:32.39 | 8:44.67 | 37:50.98 | 2:57.7 | ||
9th | Dylan VANEK | 11:26.27 | 6:05.09 | 5:15.87 | 6:11.86 | 8:57.89 | 37:56.69 | 3:03.4 | ||
10th | Mason OLIVE | 12:03.110 | 6:17.611 | 5:16.78 | 6:28.88 | 8:58.810 | 39:05.010 | 4:11.8 | ||
Derek HAWLEY | 39:14.411 | 6:01.97 | DNF | |||||||
Skylar ARCIDIACONO | ||||||||||
Blaise JANSSEN | ||||||||||
Mason MILLER (u24) | ||||||||||
Parker SUSMANN |
Male: Expert: 18-29 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Steven GODMAN | 10:54.91 | 5:43.91 | 5:00.84 | 5:56.54 | 8:24.44 | 36:00.51 | - | ||
2nd | Jack ACHEY | 11:04.65 | 5:48.32 | 5:05.56 | 5:48.91 | 8:20.52 | 36:07.82 | 7.3s | ||
3rd | Blake PETRITZ | 11:02.32 | 6:07.316 | 4:57.31 | 6:07.09 | 8:19.11 | 36:32.93 | 32.4s | ||
4th | Geremy PATTERSON | 11:06.76 | 5:54.15 | 5:06.77 | 5:59.76 | 8:27.25 | 36:34.54 | 34.0s | ||
5th | Bjorn TEMPLE | 11:02.63 | 6:12.019 | 5:08.39 | 6:02.87 | 8:23.83 | 36:49.55 | 49.0s | ||
6th | Joey SMITH | 11:10.87 | 6:00.39 | 5:16.312 | 5:55.02 | 8:36.89 | 36:59.36 | 58.8s | ||
7th | Leon HANSON | 11:16.09 | 5:50.93 | 4:59.43 | 6:15.013 | 8:39.210 | 37:00.57 | 1:00.0 | ||
8th | Kyle DOYLE | 11:30.217 | 5:51.14 | 4:58.12 | 5:59.35 | 8:42.111 | 37:00.88 | 1:00.3 | ||
9th | Kyle HARDER | 11:14.98 | 6:03.011 | 5:21.114 | 5:55.02 | 8:31.76 | 37:05.69 | 1:05.1 | ||
10th | P.J. TERCERO | 11:18.211 | 6:01.910 | 5:15.511 | 6:07.710 | 8:35.98 | 37:19.210 | 1:18.7 | ||
11th | Sam MCNEES | 11:28.015 | 5:56.77 | 5:08.28 | 6:18.616 | 8:57.316 | 37:48.711 | 1:48.2 | ||
12th | Cole LIZARRAGA | 11:40.921 | 6:04.613 | 5:03.05 | 6:18.215 | 8:47.713 | 37:54.412 | 1:53.9 | ||
13th | Danny MOLLINEDA | 11:30.016 | 6:05.114 | 5:17.413 | 6:16.414 | 8:46.512 | 37:55.413 | 1:54.9 | ||
14th | Chris SEYMOUR | 11:16.310 | 6:05.715 | 5:33.019 | 6:09.412 | 9:09.018 | 38:13.414 | 2:12.9 | ||
15th | Spencer KIBBE | 11:23.712 | 6:03.412 | 5:27.218 | 6:22.819 | 9:01.517 | 38:18.515 | 2:18.0 | ||
16th | Justin SOULE | 11:39.019 | 6:10.818 | 5:22.415 | 6:21.517 | 8:53.315 | 38:27.016 | 2:26.5 | ||
17th | Andrew SOTO | 11:39.820 | 6:12.620 | 5:25.916 | 6:22.618 | 8:50.514 | 38:31.417 | 2:30.9 | ||
18th | Grant ROGERS | 11:03.64 | 6:35.722 | 5:26.417 | 6:06.88 | 9:23.220 | 38:35.818 | 2:35.3 | ||
19th | Tylor GIGER | 11:36.818 | 6:18.121 | 5:38.420 | 6:32.421 | 9:10.219 | 39:15.919 | 3:15.4 | ||
20th | Austin BAKER | 11:43.522 | 6:08.617 | 5:12.710 | 6:50.522 | 9:34.021 | 39:29.220 | 3:28.7 | ||
21st | Jordan PALMER | 11:24.813 | 5:56.77 | 7:39.622 | 6:08.211 | 8:31.87 | 39:41.221 | 3:40.7 | ||
22nd | Benjamin WILD | 12:14.023 | 6:40.423 | 5:44.121 | 6:28.820 | 10:01.122 | 41:08.522 | 5:08.0 | ||
Eric CRAMER | 11:27.414 | 5:55.36 | DNF | |||||||
Philip ALLEY | ||||||||||
Zak BERKSHIRE | ||||||||||
Hank EVANS | ||||||||||
Kyle JAX | ||||||||||
Cary KOTOWSKI | ||||||||||
Nick LITTIG | ||||||||||
Isaiah RAPKO | ||||||||||
Brad RUSSELL (u30) | ||||||||||
Matt SNEE | ||||||||||
Colton VEDOVA |
Male: Expert: 30-39 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Devin RILEY | 11:18.23 | 6:01.45 | 5:19.96 | 5:53.71 | 8:21.31 | 36:54.61 | - | ||
2nd | Matt ARMSTRONG | 11:22.86 | 5:45.71 | 4:59.21 | 6:14.87 | 8:35.22 | 36:57.72 | 3.1s | ||
3rd | Ryan ABLER | 11:10.02 | 6:09.210 | 5:22.810 | 6:10.45 | 8:36.33 | 37:28.73 | 34.1s | ||
4th | Richard ROTENBERG | 11:21.05 | 6:00.04 | 5:10.14 | 6:24.510 | 8:37.64 | 37:33.14 | 38.5s | ||
5th | David MAYHEW | 11:28.410 | 6:13.912 | 5:20.97 | 5:55.22 | 8:42.75 | 37:41.05 | 46.4s | ||
6th | Riley JONDLE | 11:05.91 | 5:59.73 | 5:37.913 | 6:07.64 | 8:51.47 | 37:42.46 | 47.8s | ||
7th | Mike BAROSKO | 11:25.29 | 5:57.42 | 5:02.42 | 6:35.014 | 9:01.69 | 38:01.57 | 1:06.9 | ||
8th | Sean MCHUGH | 11:20.04 | 6:04.58 | 5:21.28 | 5:59.53 | 9:25.217 | 38:10.38 | 1:15.7 | ||
9th | Nicholas STARR | 11:24.08 | 6:04.37 | 5:22.29 | 6:34.913 | 9:03.010 | 38:28.49 | 1:33.8 | ||
10th | Chris COWAN | 11:38.614 | 6:15.113 | 5:15.65 | 6:32.012 | 8:50.76 | 38:31.910 | 1:37.3 | ||
11th | Edmond DINESCU | 11:48.616 | 6:01.86 | 5:05.03 | 6:37.815 | 9:13.814 | 38:47.111 | 1:52.5 | ||
12th | Brent HARMON | 11:37.713 | 6:21.215 | 5:44.216 | 6:21.08 | 8:54.98 | 38:59.112 | 2:04.5 | ||
13th | Andrew GILLIS | 11:34.212 | 6:18.514 | 5:27.411 | 6:30.011 | 9:14.515 | 39:04.513 | 2:09.9 | ||
14th | Alan GABRIELSON | 11:54.117 | 6:07.19 | 5:28.712 | 6:38.116 | 9:08.113 | 39:16.114 | 2:21.5 | ||
15th | Perry PAOLINI | 11:42.215 | 6:27.616 | 6:04.317 | 6:10.56 | 9:06.312 | 39:30.915 | 2:36.3 | ||
16th | Cheyne COWNE | 11:29.311 | 6:39.919 | 5:38.414 | 6:41.917 | 9:03.111 | 39:32.516 | 2:37.9 | ||
17th | Matthew WILBUR | 12:14.718 | 6:27.817 | 5:42.715 | 6:24.49 | 9:15.316 | 40:04.917 | 3:10.3 | ||
18th | Duytan VU | 12:27.721 | 6:56.321 | 6:32.619 | 6:48.919 | 10:06.518 | 42:52.018 | 5:57.4 | ||
19th | Ed MILLER | 12:32.422 | 7:03.022 | 6:21.318 | 6:44.918 | 10:22.319 | 43:03.819 | 6:09.2 | ||
20th | Rob NOLAN | 12:25.220 | 6:46.720 | 7:07.220 | 7:21.920 | 11:35.720 | 45:16.620 | 8:22.0 | ||
Ramon FAJARDO | 11:23.37 | 6:10.911 | DNF | |||||||
Nicolas ALLEGRA | 12:19.519 | 6:36.918 | DNF | |||||||
Brad BEHRENS | ||||||||||
Chris BOITNOTT | ||||||||||
Kyle FRONCKOWIAK | ||||||||||
Aaron GUERRERO | ||||||||||
Brian HENDRICKSON | ||||||||||
Matthew JORDANA | ||||||||||
Peter REHAGE | ||||||||||
Jerry SEAGREAVES | ||||||||||
Jeremiah SITES | ||||||||||
Thomas WEBSTER | ||||||||||
Christopher WILLIAMS | ||||||||||
Jason WISHENGRAD |
Male: Expert: 40-49 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Gil FLORES | 11:15.22 | 6:06.74 | 5:18.14 | 6:01.21 | 8:44.91 | 37:26.11 | - | ||
2nd | Mike TOMLINSON | 11:32.79 | 5:53.81 | 5:09.51 | 6:27.09 | 8:51.93 | 37:54.82 | 28.7s | ||
3rd | Jason BAKER | 11:07.61 | 6:08.86 | 5:30.29 | 6:12.33 | 9:03.48 | 38:02.23 | 36.1s | ||
4th | Jerry DEVON | 11:31.78 | 6:03.32 | 5:11.22 | 6:32.510 | 8:53.24 | 38:12.04 | 45.9s | ||
5th | Thomas WARD (exp) | 11:28.16 | 6:03.32 | 5:17.03 | 6:22.58 | 9:05.99 | 38:16.75 | 50.6s | ||
6th | Isaak EGGE | 11:16.03 | 6:15.111 | 5:37.012 | 6:13.34 | 8:58.15 | 38:19.56 | 53.4s | ||
7th | Jashua LAVIETES | 11:18.24 | 6:21.213 | 5:38.913 | 6:09.62 | 9:02.37 | 38:30.27 | 1:04.1 | ||
8th | Jon-Erik BURLESON | 11:22.55 | 6:08.25 | 5:30.410 | 6:39.411 | 8:50.52 | 38:31.08 | 1:04.9 | ||
9th | Ed DACOSTA | 11:30.77 | 6:14.110 | 5:29.88 | 6:17.26 | 9:01.66 | 38:33.39 | 1:07.2 | ||
10th | Michael OWEN | 11:34.010 | 6:10.27 | 5:18.55 | 6:46.614 | 9:14.810 | 39:04.110 | 1:38.0 | ||
11th | Shawne PORTMAN | 11:40.511 | 6:12.49 | 5:28.27 | 6:40.712 | 9:17.511 | 39:19.311 | 1:53.2 | ||
12th | Jason GOLABOSKI | 11:43.312 | 6:16.112 | 5:24.96 | 6:53.215 | 9:34.812 | 39:52.312 | 2:26.2 | ||
13th | Steve LEE | 11:43.613 | 6:23.014 | 6:08.515 | 6:19.47 | 9:46.915 | 40:21.413 | 2:55.3 | ||
14th | Leif ROHRBACH | 12:02.516 | 6:41.516 | 6:19.116 | 6:16.15 | 9:51.916 | 41:11.114 | 3:45.0 | ||
15th | Damion DASARO | 13:20.617 | 6:29.315 | 5:33.511 | 6:40.712 | 9:42.414 | 41:46.615 | 4:20.5 | ||
16th | James CURRY | 11:58.215 | 8:19.017 | 5:39.914 | 6:57.516 | 9:36.913 | 42:31.616 | 5:05.5 | ||
Jason RYLAND | 11:44.614 | 6:11.98 | DNF | |||||||
Jason FASS | ||||||||||
Stan LUKER | ||||||||||
Paul MORABITO | ||||||||||
Kyle NESS | ||||||||||
Corey NEUER | ||||||||||
Erik SAUNDERS | ||||||||||
Dustin VAUGHN-LUMA |
Male: Expert: 50+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos | Name | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5⇧ | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Greg TURNER | 11:00.81 | 5:51.31 | 5:11.91 | 5:57.71 | 8:39.11 | 36:40.61 | - | ||
2nd | David PHREANER | 11:22.32 | 6:06.62 | 5:23.72 | 6:17.32 | 9:05.52 | 38:15.42 | 1:34.8 | ||
3rd | Mike BELL | 11:30.13 | 6:22.26 | 5:32.63 | 6:29.63 | 9:16.83 | 39:11.23 | 2:30.6 | ||
4th | Bob CARLIN | 11:31.44 | 6:18.03 | 5:44.35 | 6:49.06 | 9:19.04 | 39:41.74 | 3:01.1 | ||
7th | Sebastien BREUGNOT | 12:22.88 | 6:41.38 | 5:58.87 | 6:39.85 | 9:34.65 | 41:17.37 | 4:36.7 | ||
6th | Dominique DROZDZ | 11:44.65 | 6:23.97 | 5:57.46 | 6:51.17 | 9:35.06 | 40:31.96 | 3:51.3 | ||
5th | Ed DEFTY | 11:48.76 | 6:21.35 | 5:40.84 | 6:57.18 | 9:35.97 | 40:23.85 | 3:43.2 | ||
8th | James BRADLEY (50+) | 11:48.97 | 6:18.44 | 7:16.68 | 6:37.54 | 9:36.08 | 41:37.48 | 4:56.8 | ||
Daniel GOLDSMITH | ||||||||||
Brian HUGHES (50+) | ||||||||||
Charlie KOCORNIK |
Male: Sport: U18 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Zander HOPPEN | 11:29.73 | 5:38.41 | 4:56.01 | 6:10.33 | 8:38.41 | 36:52.91 | - | ||
2nd | Calvin GIANNINI | 11:28.51 | 5:51.53 | 5:09.76 | 6:07.41 | 8:43.93 | 37:21.02 | 28.1s | ||
3rd | Daniel REYNOLDS | 11:42.85 | 5:57.66 | 5:15.39 | 6:10.12 | 8:40.82 | 37:46.53 | 53.6s | ||
4th | Nico JOHNSON | 11:28.82 | 5:48.92 | 5:00.13 | 6:11.75 | 9:18.513 | 37:47.84 | 54.9s | ||
5th | Shane SWIGARD | 11:33.94 | 5:54.44 | 5:14.08 | 6:11.44 | 8:56.74 | 37:50.45 | 57.5s | ||
6th | Luke VILLARS | 11:55.98 | 6:02.910 | 5:07.84 | 6:43.214 | 9:12.810 | 39:02.66 | 2:09.7 | ||
7th | Owen DAVIS | 12:04.010 | 6:11.619 | 5:28.917 | 6:22.58 | 9:01.96 | 39:08.87 | 2:15.9 | ||
8th | Evan VIZZUSI | 11:51.96 | 6:09.616 | 5:25.013 | 6:45.418 | 9:12.911 | 39:24.78 | 2:31.8 | ||
9th | Ian AUSTIN | 12:16.319 | 6:01.59 | 5:17.811 | 6:49.319 | 9:00.45 | 39:25.39 | 2:32.4 | ||
10th | Connor AUSTIN | 12:06.814 | 6:04.111 | 5:13.37 | 6:53.621 | 9:13.712 | 39:31.410 | 2:38.5 | ||
11th | Liam WULFF | 12:04.010 | 6:06.212 | 5:36.721 | 6:12.86 | 9:32.516 | 39:32.111 | 2:39.2 | ||
12th | Dylan WALDE | 12:14.617 | 6:20.526 | 5:31.218 | 6:19.87 | 9:06.37 | 39:32.412 | 2:39.5 | ||
13th | Daniel MCMASTER | 12:43.526 | 5:54.65 | 4:59.92 | 6:57.928 | 9:09.78 | 39:45.513 | 2:52.6 | ||
14th | Ryan PALMER | 12:25.123 | 6:00.58 | 5:17.610 | 6:49.520 | 9:19.014 | 39:51.714 | 2:58.8 | ||
15th | Dominic TURNER | 12:03.49 | 6:34.130 | 5:08.45 | 7:04.330 | 9:10.59 | 40:00.715 | 3:07.8 | ||
16th | Brett BIRKENFELD | 11:52.57 | 6:12.220 | 5:39.223 | 6:34.310 | 9:46.823 | 40:04.916 | 3:12.0 | ||
17th | Kai KELLEY (18+) | 12:11.515 | 6:08.813 | 5:28.016 | 6:38.011 | 9:39.922 | 40:06.217 | 3:13.3 | ||
18th | Heath HOLLAND | 12:22.722 | 6:13.222 | 5:26.014 | 6:43.816 | 9:35.219 | 40:20.918 | 3:28.0 | ||
19th | Zachary LINCOLN | 12:05.213 | 6:16.123 | 5:38.822 | 6:27.69 | 9:57.824 | 40:25.519 | 3:32.6 | ||
20th | Justin DURYEE | 12:11.916 | 6:36.332 | 5:26.915 | 6:38.512 | 9:36.020 | 40:29.720 | 3:36.8 | ||
21st | Gavyn SCRANTON | 12:20.420 | 6:13.021 | 5:31.319 | 6:57.928 | 9:34.917 | 40:37.521 | 3:44.6 | ||
22nd | Seth MACKEWEN | 12:47.829 | 6:08.914 | 5:32.220 | 6:43.816 | 9:32.315 | 40:44.922 | 3:52.0 | ||
23rd | Macoy FARAOLA | 12:32.124 | 6:10.617 | 5:40.624 | 7:12.231 | 9:37.221 | 41:12.723 | 4:19.8 | ||
24th | Jake HUBBARD | 12:04.812 | 6:44.835 | 6:30.234 | 6:39.113 | 9:34.917 | 41:33.724 | 4:40.8 | ||
25th | Zev KAUFMAN | 12:22.321 | 6:18.424 | 6:00.430 | 6:54.924 | 10:02.326 | 41:38.325 | 4:45.4 | ||
26th | Liam O'NEIL | 12:45.128 | 6:19.425 | 5:44.525 | 6:53.621 | 10:19.630 | 42:02.226 | 5:09.3 | ||
27th | Lincoln RHONEMUS | 12:33.425 | 6:50.038 | 5:56.629 | 6:43.315 | 10:08.128 | 42:11.327 | 5:18.4 | ||
28th | Sam MEDINA | 13:21.134 | 6:11.018 | 5:53.728 | 6:55.625 | 10:09.629 | 42:31.028 | 5:38.1 | ||
29th | Kyle BIRKENFELD | 13:15.132 | 6:33.629 | 5:52.727 | 6:56.226 | 10:01.225 | 42:38.829 | 5:45.9 | ||
30th | Ryan PELOT | 13:14.831 | 6:44.234 | 6:10.233 | 6:57.427 | 10:02.427 | 43:09.030 | 6:16.1 | ||
31st | Louis POIRIEZ | 13:25.435 | 6:40.533 | 5:51.826 | 7:20.332 | 10:34.731 | 43:52.731 | 6:59.8 | ||
32nd | Nathan CARLIN | 12:54.430 | 6:29.927 | 6:46.137 | 7:24.833 | 10:59.533 | 44:34.732 | 7:41.8 | ||
33rd | Seth ANDERSON (u21) | 12:44.527 | 6:45.136 | 7:29.338 | 7:25.034 | 10:37.832 | 45:01.733 | 8:08.8 | ||
34th | Ian SMITH (u30w) | 13:48.038 | 6:48.837 | 6:07.532 | 8:09.135 | 11:10.934 | 46:04.334 | 9:11.4 | ||
35th | Henry SNOW | 13:56.439 | 6:53.639 | 6:33.436 | 8:21.437 | 11:13.335 | 46:58.135 | 10:05.2 | ||
36th | Dylan HOOPER (u18) | 13:17.333 | 6:36.231 | 5:18.512 | 9:52.838 | 12:19.137 | 47:23.936 | 10:31.0 | ||
37th | Braeden STEELE | 13:36.436 | 6:55.840 | 6:32.235 | 8:12.436 | 12:11.636 | 47:28.337 | 10:35.4 | ||
38th | Simeon SWARTZ | 12:15.618 | 6:09.515 | 6:03.431 | 6:54.123 | 18:20.538 | 49:43.138 | 12:50.2 | ||
Reggie MENDOZA | 13:36.937 | 5:58.27 | DNF | |||||||
Gavin TOMLINSON | 13:58.540 | 6:31.928 | DNF | |||||||
Tyler ADAY | ||||||||||
Chase ENTWISTLE | ||||||||||
Mason FENZL | ||||||||||
Cole HAHN | ||||||||||
Nathaniel KREGOSKI | ||||||||||
Justin MALISKA | ||||||||||
George MUSANTE | ||||||||||
Jacob PASHMAN | ||||||||||
Simeon SWARTZ | ||||||||||
Jack SYKES | ||||||||||
Jason TRAFAS | ||||||||||
Dominic VAUGHN-LUMA |
Male: Sport: 18-29 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Luca COLASANTO | 11:55.24 | 6:10.18 | 5:19.51 | 6:25.62 | 9:18.42 | 39:08.71 | - | ||
2nd | Robert MACFARLANE | 11:46.31 | 6:00.01 | 5:20.22 | 6:40.69 | 9:23.03 | 39:10.22 | 1.5s | ||
3rd | Jeff KUITERT | 11:46.52 | 6:04.25 | 5:34.66 | 6:29.35 | 9:38.78 | 39:33.43 | 24.7s | ||
4th | Charlie MARTIN | 11:52.93 | 6:14.711 | 5:32.45 | 6:44.913 | 9:28.34 | 39:53.24 | 44.5s | ||
5th | Tyler RIES | 11:56.75 | 6:12.89 | 5:48.210 | 6:31.46 | 9:29.65 | 39:58.65 | 49.9s | ||
6th | Erik SPECK | 12:00.96 | 6:08.67 | 5:27.13 | 6:42.611 | 9:39.69 | 39:58.96 | 50.2s | ||
7th | Austin SMITH (u25) | 12:02.27 | 6:13.910 | 5:46.39 | 6:27.33 | 9:33.27 | 40:02.97 | 54.2s | ||
8th | Diego HERNANDEZ (20+) | 12:24.914 | 6:17.113 | 5:39.97 | 6:42.912 | 9:30.96 | 40:35.88 | 1:27.1 | ||
9th | Kai JEFFERY | 12:09.611 | 6:21.615 | 5:50.811 | 6:37.18 | 9:44.010 | 40:43.29 | 1:34.5 | ||
10th | Brandon MILLER | 12:06.88 | 6:03.84 | 5:56.512 | 6:47.414 | 9:53.812 | 40:48.310 | 1:39.6 | ||
11th | Austin ENGLISH | 12:20.713 | 6:27.217 | 6:08.514 | 6:28.44 | 9:51.311 | 41:16.211 | 2:07.5 | ||
12th | Neil STORZ | 12:08.39 | 6:02.83 | 5:43.68 | 6:40.710 | 10:41.414 | 41:16.812 | 2:08.1 | ||
13th | Zach DILLON | 14:34.618 | 6:07.96 | 5:27.24 | 6:15.21 | 9:02.41 | 41:27.113 | 2:18.4 | ||
14th | Patrick HARRITY | 12:09.310 | 6:26.316 | 6:15.415 | 6:33.37 | 10:19.013 | 41:43.414 | 2:34.7 | ||
15th | Matthew AKIN | 12:11.112 | 6:15.812 | 6:04.513 | 7:23.315 | 11:09.715 | 43:04.415 | 3:55.7 | ||
Zachary CARRIERE | 12:45.915 | 6:00.12 | DNF | |||||||
Cade GILLEN | 13:07.516 | 6:20.814 | DNF | |||||||
John HAYES | 13:58.017 | 7:24.718 | DNF | |||||||
Wesley BARKER | ||||||||||
Dylan BRUCE | ||||||||||
Bradly ENGLE | ||||||||||
Brian MICHAELIS | ||||||||||
Mccullen MURPHY | ||||||||||
Nathaniel WILLOW | ||||||||||
Brandon ZACHARIAS | ||||||||||
Adam ZEDLER |
Male: Sport: 30-39 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Gill ESQUIVEL | 11:22.51 | 5:42.21 | 5:10.81 | 6:06.01 | 8:33.01 | 36:54.61 | - | ||
2nd | Jody SERGISON | 11:39.02 | 6:00.72 | 5:34.16 | 6:16.22 | 9:01.52 | 38:31.62 | 1:37.0 | ||
3rd | Jerry LURA | 11:46.43 | 6:07.75 | 5:33.15 | 6:23.95 | 9:08.84 | 38:59.93 | 2:05.3 | ||
4th | Dominic YARD | 11:53.04 | 6:05.44 | 5:27.74 | 6:37.211 | 9:02.73 | 39:06.04 | 2:11.4 | ||
5th | Steven ORTEGA | 12:02.45 | 6:02.33 | 5:20.62 | 6:46.414 | 9:32.37 | 39:44.05 | 2:49.4 | ||
6th | David BENNETT (30+) | 12:11.48 | 6:12.26 | 5:51.813 | 6:35.410 | 9:39.38 | 40:30.26 | 3:35.6 | ||
7th | Christian ALARCON | 12:20.813 | 6:35.422 | 5:41.710 | 6:32.06 | 9:30.86 | 40:40.67 | 3:46.0 | ||
8th | Andrew BISHOP | 12:15.811 | 6:22.29 | 5:39.98 | 6:40.813 | 9:47.410 | 40:46.18 | 3:51.5 | ||
9th | Atley MARCELINO | 12:16.612 | 6:18.98 | 5:40.19 | 6:55.015 | 9:39.89 | 40:50.49 | 3:55.8 | ||
10th | Benjamin LUDDY | 12:08.16 | 6:24.010 | 5:58.214 | 6:33.18 | 9:48.411 | 40:51.810 | 3:57.2 | ||
11th | Ryan CUTSHALL | 12:13.59 | 6:38.524 | 6:12.419 | 6:23.64 | 9:56.114 | 41:24.111 | 4:29.5 | ||
12th | Gareth EVANS | 12:13.59 | 6:31.315 | 6:24.225 | 6:32.27 | 9:49.812 | 41:31.112 | 4:36.5 | ||
13th | Jeffrey DO | 12:09.57 | 6:38.023 | 6:36.327 | 6:35.39 | 9:55.113 | 41:54.313 | 4:59.7 | ||
14th | Charlie TELESCO | 12:52.122 | 6:28.813 | 5:43.911 | 6:40.212 | 10:10.317 | 41:55.314 | 5:00.7 | ||
15th | Brenton ONG | 12:28.716 | 6:30.114 | 5:46.912 | 7:05.920 | 10:23.221 | 42:14.815 | 5:20.2 | ||
16th | Sebastien SALVANT | 12:30.217 | 6:28.012 | 6:08.417 | 6:55.916 | 10:14.119 | 42:16.716 | 5:22.1 | ||
17th | Cole KELLY | 12:27.615 | 6:39.425 | 6:01.516 | 7:03.318 | 10:06.915 | 42:18.617 | 5:24.0 | ||
18th | Shane STRUNK | 12:52.823 | 6:25.411 | 5:38.27 | 7:37.527 | 10:09.816 | 42:43.718 | 5:49.1 | ||
19th | Brady BLANQUETTE | 12:32.719 | 6:34.821 | 5:59.815 | 7:29.126 | 10:11.118 | 42:47.519 | 5:52.9 | ||
20th | Dave KELLEY | 12:31.618 | 6:31.718 | 6:21.823 | 7:04.419 | 10:19.720 | 42:49.220 | 5:54.6 | ||
21st | Mike TURNER | 12:22.714 | 6:31.315 | 6:18.921 | 7:20.325 | 10:28.724 | 43:01.921 | 6:07.3 | ||
22nd | Grant MCJUNKIN | 12:39.320 | 6:32.119 | 6:19.222 | 7:14.823 | 10:28.423 | 43:13.622 | 6:19.0 | ||
23rd | Craig WESNER | 12:48.021 | 6:31.417 | 6:12.118 | 7:20.224 | 10:31.426 | 43:23.023 | 6:28.4 | ||
24th | Sam JOHNSON | 13:08.824 | 6:33.120 | 6:22.724 | 7:44.728 | 11:13.228 | 45:02.624 | 8:08.0 | ||
25th | Andrew BRENNAN | 13:25.725 | 7:07.826 | 6:50.328 | 7:08.721 | 10:51.727 | 45:24.125 | 8:29.5 | ||
Daniel SHAW (u40) | 5:24.93 | 6:20.43 | 9:11.75 | |||||||
Romeo SEVILLA | 6:26.726 | 7:10.022 | 10:28.022 | |||||||
Eric CHAVEZ | 6:14.420 | 6:56.017 | 10:29.925 | |||||||
Michael ROBISON | 17:05.126 | 6:16.27 | DNF | |||||||
Gustaf ASPEGREN | ||||||||||
Derek BROCKETT | ||||||||||
Justin GREER | ||||||||||
Solomon HAFER | ||||||||||
Adam HEIL | ||||||||||
David MENDONCA | ||||||||||
Jess ORTEGA | ||||||||||
Ryan ROBERTS (40+) | ||||||||||
Vincent SUETOS | ||||||||||
Lars UTT | ||||||||||
Lorne VIERRA | ||||||||||
William WARNER | ||||||||||
Kenny WIMER |
Male: Sport: 40-49 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Scott K. SEYMOUR | 11:37.62 | 6:09.83 | 5:42.73 | 6:30.41 | 9:09.71 | 39:10.21 | - | ||
2nd | Jason MORVAY | 11:35.91 | 6:02.32 | 5:29.51 | 6:40.13 | 9:23.13 | 39:10.92 | 0.7s | ||
3rd | Guillermo LAGOS | 11:45.73 | 6:00.41 | 5:43.94 | 6:30.92 | 9:17.02 | 39:18.03 | 7.8s | ||
4th | David WOOD (emtb) | 11:50.14 | 6:10.55 | 5:39.92 | 6:44.64 | 9:27.54 | 39:52.74 | 42.5s | ||
5th | Zeke SNIDER | 12:08.96 | 6:25.78 | 5:58.65 | 6:55.36 | 9:46.85 | 41:15.25 | 2:05.0 | ||
6th | Craig LASSEN | 11:57.75 | 6:18.16 | 6:57.112 | 6:47.15 | 9:48.76 | 41:48.76 | 2:38.5 | ||
7th | Barry HIRST | 12:23.47 | 6:21.67 | 6:08.66 | 6:59.78 | 10:07.27 | 42:00.57 | 2:50.3 | ||
8th | Satoru TERADA | 12:50.510 | 6:54.311 | 6:24.08 | 6:59.37 | 10:39.29 | 43:47.28 | 4:37.0 | ||
9th | Dan ENGLISH (40+) | 12:46.79 | 6:40.09 | 6:48.79 | 7:00.19 | 10:41.010 | 43:56.69 | 4:46.4 | ||
10th | Gabriel VARGAS | 12:55.911 | 6:56.813 | 6:17.37 | 7:22.411 | 10:31.58 | 44:03.910 | 4:53.7 | ||
11th | Thomas BOUSE | 12:40.98 | 6:47.910 | 6:52.110 | 7:16.810 | 11:10.711 | 44:48.411 | 5:38.2 | ||
12th | Paul OPSAHL | 13:37.212 | 6:55.812 | 6:55.311 | 9:06.313 | 11:12.412 | 47:47.112 | 8:36.9 | ||
13th | Gary LUCIA | 15:16.613 | 7:35.714 | 10:53.313 | 8:49.912 | 15:06.713 | 57:42.113 | 18:31.9 | ||
Jason TEVIS | 6:09.94 | |||||||||
Michael BRUNS | ||||||||||
Ken DOBSON | ||||||||||
Nate KENT | ||||||||||
Shane SNYDER | ||||||||||
Scott SYMON |
Male: Sport: 50+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Mark JEFFERY | 12:06.61 | 6:30.21 | 6:09.01 | 6:38.81 | 9:42.01 | 41:06.61 | - | ||
2nd | Michael ECHELMEIER | 12:22.12 | 6:31.72 | 6:14.22 | 7:04.32 | 9:52.52 | 42:05.02 | 58.4s | ||
3rd | Mike TISDALE | 12:54.53 | 6:49.23 | 7:03.53 | 7:44.03 | 12:25.13 | 46:56.33 | 5:49.7 | ||
Marc AUDIFFRED | ||||||||||
Tim BARTHEL | ||||||||||
Kevin RUSSELL |
Male: Beginner Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | James THOMPSON (30+) | 11:53.12 | 6:11.95 | 5:38.03 | 6:30.51 | 9:04.11 | 39:17.61 | - | ||
2nd | Jaime ORTIZ | 11:57.73 | 6:02.61 | 5:30.22 | 6:47.27 | 9:21.72 | 39:39.42 | 21.8s | ||
3rd | Cass ROBERTSON | 12:08.06 | 6:11.04 | 5:23.91 | 6:42.75 | 9:41.05 | 40:06.63 | 49.0s | ||
4th | Ross MELLO | 11:53.01 | 6:03.72 | 5:43.55 | 6:49.88 | 9:36.94 | 40:07.04 | 49.4s | ||
5th | Kurt GRAY | 12:07.65 | 6:14.06 | 5:43.44 | 6:36.73 | 9:29.23 | 40:10.85 | 53.2s | ||
6th | Joseph POPOVITS | 11:57.73 | 6:05.33 | 6:27.617 | 7:07.617 | 9:58.27 | 41:36.46 | 2:18.8 | ||
7th | Jed DAWSON | 12:12.97 | 6:34.115 | 6:14.414 | 6:35.32 | 10:02.78 | 41:39.37 | 2:21.7 | ||
8th | Kevin ALVES | 12:38.515 | 6:26.810 | 6:09.412 | 6:47.06 | 9:52.86 | 41:54.58 | 2:36.9 | ||
9th | Sam CARR | 12:24.19 | 6:26.29 | 6:02.79 | 7:02.115 | 10:08.210 | 42:03.29 | 2:45.6 | ||
10th | Conor MCENTEE | 12:42.817 | 6:28.112 | 6:04.710 | 6:56.111 | 10:04.69 | 42:16.210 | 2:58.6 | ||
11th | Thomas JELDERKS | 12:30.812 | 6:27.811 | 6:23.416 | 6:51.59 | 10:10.911 | 42:24.411 | 3:06.8 | ||
12th | Daniel DOYLE | 12:31.514 | 6:33.613 | 6:01.58 | 7:01.013 | 10:29.014 | 42:36.612 | 3:19.0 | ||
13th | Chuck JOHNSON | 12:56.121 | 6:20.58 | 5:45.26 | 7:26.322 | 10:20.312 | 42:48.413 | 3:30.8 | ||
14th | Steven BENITEZ | 12:23.28 | 6:17.87 | 5:59.47 | 7:32.623 | 10:37.215 | 42:50.214 | 3:32.6 | ||
15th | Jay LEE | 12:46.818 | 6:33.914 | 6:13.313 | 6:58.812 | 10:37.416 | 43:10.115 | 3:52.5 | ||
16th | Samuel LURA | 12:46.919 | 6:40.321 | 6:08.411 | 6:39.34 | 11:06.820 | 43:21.816 | 4:04.2 | ||
17th | Nicholas SHOEMAKER | 12:29.310 | 6:39.118 | 6:43.221 | 7:02.616 | 10:28.913 | 43:23.017 | 4:05.4 | ||
18th | Adam BRISTOW | 12:31.113 | 6:34.416 | 7:00.528 | 7:10.519 | 10:51.319 | 44:07.718 | 4:50.1 | ||
19th | Robert GONZALEZ | 12:29.411 | 6:40.119 | 6:51.325 | 7:25.821 | 10:43.517 | 44:10.119 | 4:52.5 | ||
20th | Andrew SPAYTH | 12:42.616 | 6:40.220 | 6:42.420 | 7:01.114 | 11:28.725 | 44:35.120 | 5:17.5 | ||
21st | Miguel ARREOLA | 12:48.420 | 6:58.827 | 6:47.023 | 7:08.118 | 11:07.322 | 44:49.721 | 5:32.1 | ||
22nd | Jeff NELSON | 13:11.323 | 6:35.117 | 6:20.215 | 7:58.627 | 11:07.121 | 45:12.222 | 5:54.6 | ||
23rd | Jason DENEAU | 13:01.822 | 6:50.823 | 6:44.622 | 7:35.924 | 11:33.826 | 45:46.923 | 6:29.3 | ||
24th | Gabe MICLETTE | 13:33.124 | 8:15.835 | 6:50.724 | 7:22.820 | 11:11.823 | 47:14.224 | 7:56.6 | ||
25th | Dennis ROMUALDO | 13:59.427 | 7:22.630 | 6:59.627 | 8:40.030 | 11:34.427 | 48:36.025 | 9:18.4 | ||
26th | Logan IVAR | 13:59.326 | 7:11.929 | 7:23.129 | 7:39.525 | 12:30.829 | 48:44.626 | 9:27.0 | ||
27th | Cody CICIARELLI | 14:05.628 | 6:58.226 | 6:27.718 | 10:03.233 | 12:35.930 | 50:10.627 | 10:53.0 | ||
28th | Austin KRUISHEER | 18:47.935 | 6:55.425 | 6:55.426 | 6:55.810 | 10:48.818 | 50:23.228 | 11:05.6 | ||
29th | Tom KONZEN | 14:28.129 | 7:23.031 | 8:35.531 | 8:29.329 | 12:44.231 | 51:40.229 | 12:22.6 | ||
30th | Sterling MORVAY | 16:17.832 | 8:32.736 | 9:12.132 | 8:28.528 | 13:08.632 | 55:39.730 | 16:22.1 | ||
31st | Geoffrey GLASSPOOL | 16:37.233 | 7:32.332 | 8:20.330 | 9:33.532 | 13:39.333 | 55:42.531 | 16:24.9 | ||
32nd | Josh VEGA | 13:38.025 | 6:59.128 | 13:05.535 | 8:56.631 | 15:51.335 | 58:30.632 | 19:13.0 | ||
33rd | Cheyne MCKEEVER | 18:08.234 | 6:43.022 | 6:41.119 | 17:21.335 | 12:21.128 | 1h01:14.733 | 21:57.1 | ||
34th | Ellis CORBELL | 15:52.831 | 8:03.734 | 9:54.433 | 14:00.634 | 15:50.334 | 1h03:41.734 | 24:24.1 | ||
35th | Eric MARSHALL | 45:04.836 | 6:54.824 | 11:42.434 | 7:44.226 | 11:16.224 | 1h22:42.435 | 43:24.8 | ||
Gary HARRINGTON | 14:59.130 | 7:38.033 | DNF | |||||||
David BIRD | ||||||||||
Ryan CAROLLO | ||||||||||
Forrest FINDSEN | ||||||||||
Ollie FLEMING | ||||||||||
Jay HOBSON | ||||||||||
James LOVEJOY | ||||||||||
Paul PRATT | ||||||||||
Omer SHAPIRA | ||||||||||
Jett WILLIAMS |
Female: Pro/Open Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Essence BARTON | 11:15.31 | 5:58.61 | 5:11.01 | 6:05.01 | 9:01.81 | 37:31.71 | - | ||
2nd | Christine EIKMEIER | 11:24.02 | 6:13.24 | 5:32.64 | 6:14.32 | 9:09.14 | 38:33.12 | 1:01.4 | ||
3rd | Anneke BEERTEN | 11:32.44 | 6:08.43 | 5:24.22 | 6:26.94 | 9:08.02 | 38:39.83 | 1:08.1 | ||
4th | Janea PERRY | 11:28.63 | 6:06.32 | 5:29.33 | 6:33.67 | 9:08.13 | 38:46.04 | 1:14.3 | ||
5th | Zephyr SYLVESTER | 11:33.35 | 6:25.68 | 5:35.35 | 6:18.73 | 9:11.45 | 39:04.35 | 1:32.6 | ||
6th | Carolina GOMEZ-VILLAFANE | 11:41.76 | 6:25.17 | 5:50.29 | 6:31.46 | 9:16.87 | 39:45.36 | 2:13.6 | ||
7th | Jackie SWIDER | 11:45.57 | 6:18.95 | 5:46.47 | 6:35.58 | 9:25.69 | 39:51.97 | 2:20.2 | ||
8th | Rachel PAGEAU | 12:00.58 | 6:25.68 | 5:44.96 | 6:29.45 | 9:16.06 | 39:56.48 | 2:24.7 | ||
9th | Ashlyn LEWIS | 12:09.210 | 6:24.76 | 5:52.710 | 6:43.89 | 9:23.68 | 40:33.99 | 3:02.2 | ||
10th | Jenny HENRICKSEN | 12:02.69 | 6:29.710 | 5:49.68 | 7:02.810 | 10:54.111 | 42:18.810 | 4:47.1 | ||
11th | Liz MILLER | 12:32.611 | 6:47.211 | 6:16.911 | 7:24.811 | 10:33.510 | 43:35.011 | 6:03.3 | ||
Brianne SPIERSCH |
Female: Expert Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Brittany CAVALETTO | 12:26.21 | 6:45.71 | 6:13.83 | 7:05.02 | 9:54.91 | 42:25.61 | - | ||
2nd | Xylena HOPPEN | 12:41.64 | 6:56.52 | 6:06.22 | 7:21.76 | 10:19.73 | 43:25.82 | 1:00.2 | ||
3rd | Liia SARJAKOSKI | 12:40.73 | 7:12.35 | 6:31.95 | 7:00.31 | 10:14.42 | 43:39.63 | 1:14.0 | ||
4th | Mary METCALF | 12:43.15 | 6:59.73 | 6:28.84 | 7:07.14 | 10:27.54 | 43:46.24 | 1:20.6 | ||
5th | Jessica COX | 12:37.42 | 7:04.74 | 5:57.11 | 7:13.15 | 11:56.56 | 44:48.75 | 2:23.1 | ||
6th | Laura BOASE | 12:49.16 | 7:24.16 | 6:42.76 | 7:05.63 | 10:51.65 | 44:53.16 | 2:27.5 | ||
Margaux ELLIOTT |
Female: Sport: U35 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jen HODGSON | 13:07.32 | 6:44.71 | 6:17.41 | 6:49.21 | 9:55.91 | 42:54.61 | - | ||
2nd | Samantha KELLY | 12:53.01 | 6:49.92 | 6:50.72 | 7:02.32 | 10:51.62 | 44:27.42 | 1:32.8 | ||
Christine SODARO |
Female: Sport: 35+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Rachel SEYMOUR | 13:17.61 | 6:49.31 | 6:52.61 | 7:41.11 | 11:36.01 | 46:16.61 | - | ||
2nd | Michelle KIM | 14:11.73 | 7:13.54 | 7:34.42 | 8:12.02 | 11:59.02 | 49:10.62 | 2:54.0 | ||
3rd | Holly SHELTON | 13:45.92 | 7:07.32 | 7:44.33 | 9:03.85 | 13:08.34 | 50:49.63 | 4:33.0 | ||
4th | Holly CASS | 14:14.94 | 7:12.63 | 8:03.44 | 8:32.14 | 14:21.05 | 52:24.04 | 6:07.4 | ||
5th | Danilu RAMIREZ | 16:24.85 | 8:32.35 | 9:20.45 | 8:14.73 | 12:28.23 | 55:00.45 | 8:43.8 |
Female: Beginner Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Macy CRAFT | 13:41.41 | 7:12.81 | 7:15.01 | 7:32.71 | 11:11.81 | 46:53.71 | - | ||
2nd | Katrin DEETZ | 14:21.72 | 7:38.02 | 8:03.22 | 7:39.22 | 11:56.92 | 49:39.12 | 2:45.4 | ||
3rd | Melissa GONZALES | 15:27.34 | 8:09.94 | 8:19.53 | 8:42.84 | 13:06.44 | 53:45.93 | 6:52.2 | ||
4th | Morgan SMITH | 15:12.63 | 7:51.33 | 9:26.04 | 8:30.83 | 12:49.73 | 53:50.44 | 6:56.7 | ||
Jeni BOLTSHAUSER | ||||||||||
Mary HILDEBRANDT |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified