The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Greg WILLIAMSON | 10006909111 | 1992 | CUBE Global Squad Protected by | 1:41.0041 | 1:40.8831 | - | ||
2nd | 10 | Reece WILSON | 10009563271 | 1996 | Bergamont Factory Team | 1:44.7584 | 1:42.5982 | 1.715s | ||
3rd | 68 | Fabien BAREL | 10002088918 | 1980 | Canyon Factory Downhill Team | 1:45.1535 | 1:43.2723 | 2.389s | ||
4th | 14 | Joshua BARTH | 10008835569 | 1995 | Solid Reverse Factory Racing | 1:45.1706 | 1:43.6584 | 2.775s | ||
5th | 4 | Matt WALKER | 10005838875 | 1990 | CUBE Global Squad Protected by | 1:42.5922 | 1:44.0785 | 3.195s | ||
6th | 7 | Jasper JAUCH | 10007455745 | 1991 | Santa Cruz | 1:43.9753 | 1:44.1076 | 3.224s | ||
7th | 2 | Ed MASTERS | 10005560003 | 1989 | Bergamont Factory Team | 1:47.07612 | 1:44.1377 | 3.254s | ||
8th | 13 | Rick BALBIERER | 10003443985 | 1988 | Giant Germany Offroad Team | 1:52.51644 | 1:45.9518 | 5.068s | ||
9th | 3 | Johann POTGIETER | 10004065900 | 1987 | TEAM Racing DUDES | 1:45.6058 | 1:46.1439 | 5.260s | ||
10th | 40 | Moritz HALLMANNS | 10014467936 | 1997 | Norco Offroad Racing Germany | 1:47.55114 | 1:46.28610 | 5.403s | ||
11th | 5 | Silas GRANDY | 10009564988 | 1997 | GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing | 1:45.2657 | 1:46.68111 | 5.798s | ||
12th | 11 | Dave GORIS | 10005895156 | 1990 | Giant Germany Off RoadTeam | 1:45.9179 | 1:46.84312 | 5.960s | ||
13th | 36 | Malte STÖHR | 10012495503 | 1992 | 2:16.12495 | 1:47.06813 | 6.185s | |||
14th | 31 | Romain PAYET | 10007700972 | 1994 | ACPR Reunion | 1:47.70815 | 1:47.60214 | 6.719s | ||
15th | 25 | Jannik ABBOU | 10009897721 | 1998 | GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing | 1:46.88311 | 1:47.82315 | 6.940s | ||
16th | 9 | Fabio WIBMER | 10009566103 | 1995 | Team Specialized | 1:46.31210 | 1:47.94416 | 7.061s | ||
17th | 17 | Erik IRMISCH | 10003777425 | 1988 | TEAM Racing DUDES | 1:48.62421 | 1:48.17417 | 7.291s | ||
18th | 51 | Jeppe Bob BERTELSEN | 10009567416 | 1996 | 1:48.58819 | 1:48.26818 | 7.385s | |||
19th | 32 | Mario ANTON | 10015139256 | 1996 | BERGRAUSCH RACING | 1:47.49413 | 1:48.49819 | 7.615s | ||
20th | 249 | Frederik Andersen LETH | 10009567315 | 1995 | Bikester.com | 1:49.48324 | 1:48.87620 | 7.993s | ||
21st | 34 | Erik SCHREITER | 10015178157 | 1997 | B2BA Gravity Team / BA Glaucha | 1:48.24817 | 1:48.93721 | 8.054s | ||
21st | 30 | Anton Lauritz WÜNSCHER | 10050820506 | 1993 | Propain Gravity Union | 1:48.59320 | 1:48.93721 | 8.054s | ||
23rd | 21 | Fabian HEIM | 10007406437 | 1992 | Santa Cruz | 1:49.90628 | 1:49.13823 | 8.255s | ||
24th | 28 | Felix BAUER | 10015867059 | 1994 | Huck to Flat Racing | 1:48.15116 | 1:49.20924 | 8.326s | ||
25th | 20 | Marcell FREY | 10009263682 | 1994 | IK-PivotCyclesGermany | 1:48.31618 | 1:49.26425 | 8.381s | ||
26th | 122 | Dennis ULLRICH | 10061920639 | 1993 | 1:49.85227 | 1:49.33126 | 8.448s | |||
27th | 26 | Julian STEINER | 10008123732 | 1994 | Solid Reverse Factory Racing | 1:49.95829 | 1:49.38027 | 8.497s | ||
28th | 16 | Lucas RHAM | 10011753451 | 1990 | ERTS Racing Team | 1:49.25923 | 1:49.54328 | 8.660s | ||
29th | 45 | Jonas HOHMANN | 10014486225 | 1995 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena | 1:51.73037 | 1:49.78029 | 8.897s | ||
30th | 29 | Jonas MUCHA | 10014466926 | 1997 | Norco Offroad Racing Germany | 1:50.50732 | 1:50.56330 | 9.680s | ||
31st | 38 | Sven BÖHM | 10015140165 | 1996 | 1:50.94634 | 1:50.56531 | 9.682s | |||
32nd | 44 | Dominik JOST | 10010022003 | 1997 | Norco Offroad Racing Germany | 1:50.40331 | 1:50.60232 | 9.719s | ||
33rd | 8 | Floris SNOEREN | 10009730801 | 1996 | IK-PivotCyclesGermany | 1:51.04835 | 1:50.68433 | 9.801s | ||
34th | 47 | Robin KRELLMANN | 10053663414 | 1994 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena | 1:52.88345 | 1:50.94234 | 10.059s | ||
35th | 55 | Aiko GÖHLER | 10006813727 | 1990 | Proteam | 1:51.39536 | 1:51.01335 | 10.130s | ||
36th | 12 | Frieder FREY | 10009897620 | 1998 | Liteville Racing Team | 1:52.44243 | 1:51.54536 | 10.662s | ||
37th | 6 | Julius SAUER | 10013905134 | 1993 | DeutscherMeister Privat | 1:49.84226 | 1:51.62637 | 10.743s | ||
38th | 43 | Philipp BÜNNEMANN | 10007392491 | 1993 | 1:50.51133 | 1:51.70338 | 10.820s | |||
39th | 46 | Fabian GALONSKA | 10014485821 | 1994 | DNF | 1:51.88539 | 11.002s | |||
40th | 54 | Patrick WOLFF | 10013604131 | 1992 | XRIDA | 1:52.02538 | 1:51.93040 | 11.047s | ||
41st | 69 | Fabio GANGI | 10054097991 | 1992 | Soulrider e.V. | 1:52.38041 | 1:52.05741 | 11.174s | ||
42nd | 86 | Matthias HÄNEL | 10053662404 | 1996 | Bonefackers | 1:52.23039 | 1:52.24442 | 11.361s | ||
43rd | 56 | Tom SCHERER | 10010121124 | 1994 | 1:56.64461 | 1:52.37343 | 11.490s | |||
44th | 22 | Jan DENUWELAERE | 10006642561 | 1988 | Rollitshop.com | 1:52.42542 | 1:52.41344 | 11.530s | ||
45th | 59 | Eric JUNKER | 10059218379 | 1995 | IK-PivotCyclesGermany | 1:53.54346 | 1:52.85945 | 11.976s | ||
46th | 117 | Vincent DOMMER | 10055083654 | 1998 | MTB Club Mehring | 1:56.21957 | 1:53.25346 | 12.370s | ||
47th | 125 | Kevin GEIL | 10016175641 | 1995 | Fast Forward Racing | 1:54.27548 | 1:54.12847 | 13.245s | ||
48th | 82 | Lucas SITZMANN | 10015138852 | 1996 | Commencal | 1:54.94250 | 1:54.27248 | 13.389s | ||
49th | 71 | Hendrick HEITMANN | 10015891210 | 1993 | 1:56.39259 | 1:54.48349 | 13.600s | |||
50th | 66 | Dion MAUERSBERGER | 10054461137 | 1995 | SaltCityRider | 1:56.26358 | 1:54.60850 | 13.725s | ||
51st | 118 | Wiebe DE PRINS | 10015140266 | 1996 | krank | 1:57.26864 | 1:54.65051 | 13.767s | ||
52nd | 49 | Elias SCHULER | 10015178258 | 1995 | MTBCG | 1:54.20647 | 1:54.68752 | 13.804s | ||
53rd | 57 | Philip CUNNINGHAM | 10015893735 | 1990 | 1:55.13851 | 1:54.73053 | 13.847s | |||
54th | 39 | Falk BARON | 10006805643 | 1992 | MTB-Bande Schatzki | DNF | 1:54.82454 | 13.941s | ||
55th | 90 | Nico KÖLBL | 10013924938 | 1991 | NMKdownhill | 1:54.77249 | 1:54.88755 | 14.004s | ||
56th | 60 | Lucca SEITZ | 10015138953 | 1994 | 1:58.29669 | 1:54.89556 | 14.012s | |||
57th | 121 | Marius METZNER | 10015892220 | 1997 | 1:56.93463 | 1:54.97557 | 14.092s | |||
58th | 99 | Tim SCHRÖDER (1998) | 10050852030 | 1998 | RCG Weissenburg | 1:55.72854 | 1:55.04558 | 14.162s | ||
59th | 41 | Maximilian JAKUBOWSKI | 10010119407 | 1997 | Knolly Knation | 1:49.52825 | 1:55.47759 | 14.594s | ||
60th | 58 | David JÄCKEL | 10051843248 | 1998 | BMX Racing Team Jäckel (RV Gom | 1:52.30040 | 1:55.62760 | 14.744s | ||
61st | 75 | Jan PYROWICZ | 10014467633 | 1988 | DIMB e.V. | 1:55.71153 | 1:55.64761 | 14.764s | ||
62nd | 61 | Dominik JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT | 10054396469 | 1988 | BikeMeister Racing | 1:58.13968 | 1:55.95762 | 15.074s | ||
63rd | 92 | Peer GUMIN | 10011754360 | 1990 | 1:59.00170 | 1:56.07363 | 15.190s | |||
64th | 48 | Manuel KÖLBL | 10015178965 | 1998 | NMK Downhill | 1:55.79355 | 1:56.28864 | 15.405s | ||
65th | 132 | Yannick NOLL | 10052819514 | 1996 | FastForward Racing | 2:00.25174 | 1:56.90665 | 16.023s | ||
66th | 53 | Noah KUHNEN | 10014467532 | 1993 | BikeBauer Team / Nicolai | 1:55.24452 | 1:57.17866 | 16.295s | ||
67th | 64 | Conny ENGELMANN | 10014143489 | 1990 | Team Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 2:06.35691 | 1:57.37567 | 16.492s | ||
68th | 81 | Linus OTT | 10023454883 | 1997 | 2:00.56875 | 1:57.45868 | 16.575s | |||
69th | 131 | Wolter WOLTERS | 10062195168 | 1997 | 1:59.95673 | 1:57.68269 | 16.799s | |||
70th | 130 | Sven SCHARRER | 10061052689 | 1997 | Herobikes | 1:55.81156 | 1:58.73870 | 17.855s | ||
71st | 80 | Kevin OCIEPKA | 10015405604 | 1994 | Amok Racing / KSV Baunatal | 2:01.06777 | 1:59.47171 | 18.588s | ||
72nd | 52 | Andreas GROẞ | 10015161080 | 1994 | #Freeride- & Downhillverein Vo | 1:59.38471 | 1:59.56172 | 18.678s | ||
73rd | 128 | Noel RICHTER | 10056153583 | 1996 | MTBCG | 1:56.47060 | 1:59.80473 | 18.921s | ||
74th | 24 | Christian LÖFFLER | 10013523804 | 1993 | 1:49.03122 | 2:00.25074 | 19.367s | |||
75th | 91 | Nils WITTE | 10059613857 | 1998 | BIKE BUDDY | 2:02.57581 | 2:00.54775 | 19.664s | ||
76th | 88 | Michael AUTH | 10015892725 | 1990 | FastForward Racing | 1:59.74672 | 2:00.87976 | 19.996s | ||
77th | 72 | Henrico MÄCHTEL | 10050814038 | 1994 | Wheels over Frankfurt | 1:57.47066 | 2:00.89877 | 20.015s | ||
78th | 83 | Lukas NELLEN | 10015891917 | 1991 | Team Jollify | 2:00.63076 | 2:00.99178 | 20.108s | ||
79th | 127 | Martin BAUMGÄRTEL | 10056534008 | 1988 | B2BA DH Team | 2:03.33282 | 2:01.11279 | 20.229s | ||
80th | 63 | Bernhard MAIER | 10013971620 | 1995 | Velo Love Racing-Team | 2:01.98578 | 2:01.12780 | 20.244s | ||
81st | 74 | Jakob SEEL | 10060403500 | 1998 | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 2:05.19687 | 2:01.26281 | 20.379s | ||
82nd | 116 | Tom KLITSCHER | 10015894745 | 1997 | 2:05.14986 | 2:01.66782 | 20.784s | |||
83rd | 93 | Philipp MERTINS | 10058893532 | 1995 | Team REDNIB | 2:03.44883 | 2:02.35583 | 21.472s | ||
84th | 76 | Jan PIENING | 10014466118 | 1988 | 2:09.52293 | 2:02.49184 | 21.608s | |||
85th | 87 | Maurice MÜLLER | 10049982969 | 1997 | Radsport Freunde Borken e.V. GER | 2:09.71094 | 2:02.57785 | 21.694s | ||
86th | 78 | Jan SEELIGER | 10056541482 | 1998 | Gravity Pilots | 2:03.92584 | 2:02.75586 | 21.872s | ||
86th | 89 | Michael HÜGI DE LIMA DA SILVA | 10050496665 | 1994 | FYD RACING TEAM | 2:05.32788 | 2:02.75586 | 21.872s | ||
88th | 95 | Sean BROOKE-EDWARDS | 10015139862 | 1991 | Amok Racing | 2:04.73885 | 2:03.82588 | 22.942s | ||
89th | 73 | Jacob DEFFKE | 10015138246 | 1995 | 2:02.45880 | 2:05.24789 | 24.364s | |||
90th | 50 | Johann BRUNNER | 10013973741 | 1988 | Zone Profi Riders | 7:27.54299 | 2:05.29790 | 24.414s | ||
91st | 85 | Mathias BERANGER | 10061623272 | 1993 | MTBIKERS BCH | 2:05.64090 | 2:05.88091 | 24.997s | ||
92nd | 129 | Sebastian STERNEMANN | 10011756178 | 1989 | FRC Herten | 2:05.53489 | 2:07.54992 | 26.666s | ||
93rd | 247 | Luca CRAMER | 10058585455 | 1995 | 2:19.42398 | 2:08.54793 | 27.664s | |||
94th | 65 | Daniel NOVAK | 10061866782 | 1992 | Team Novak | 2:08.81292 | 2:09.44694 | 28.563s | ||
95th | 96 | Sönke DOLS | 10051767264 | 1994 | Salt City Rider Lüneburg | 2:17.60696 | 2:14.38395 | 33.500s | ||
96th | 123 | Dominik SIMON (1990) | 10014669111 | 1990 | Amok Racing | 2:18.44897 | 2:16.25796 | 35.374s | ||
97th | 37 | Elias SCHWÄRZLER | 10011227934 | 1995 | Sick Series | 1:50.12930 | 4:34.75697 | 2:53.873 | ||
62 | Adrian WIENECKE | 10051783028 | 1990 | DH Race Factory | 1:56.86362 | DNF | ||||
120 | Yannik THOMAS | 10013566846 | 1993 | Mountainbike Rider Werksteam | 1:57.27165 | DNS | ||||
19 | Nils KLASEN | 10015893432 | 1996 | Amok Racing | 1:57.92367 | DNS | ||||
42 | Wolfgang EYSHOLDT | 10006840403 | 1991 | SCOTT SPORTS Germany | 2:02.14379 | DNS | ||||
18 | Tom BERSSELAAR | 10008185972 | 1992 | IK-PivotCyclesGermany | DNS | |||||
79 | Julien CARETTE | 10059227877 | 1991 | MTBIKERS BCH | DNS | |||||
97 | Stephan FINIS-WEIFENBACH | 10060396729 | 1995 | SOHN23 | DNS | |||||
126 | Louis GABLER | 10058607885 | 1996 | DNS | ||||||
98 | Thorsten SCHMITZ | 10015179773 | 1978 | XXX Global Racing | DNS | |||||
84 | Marc ZIMMERMANN | 10036465112 | 1995 | DNS | ||||||
94 | Philipp ZIRM | 10036163705 | 1997 | DNS |
Male: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 349 | Daniel RENZ | 1996 | Triebwerk Downhill Team | 1:52.1823 | 1:48.7211 | - | |||
2nd | 318 | Benjamin BRUNNER | 1989 | Spectrum Racing | 1:54.5116 | 1:52.8722 | 4.151s | |||
3rd | 420 | Niklas STOLZ | 1993 | 1:57.77322 | 1:52.9133 | 4.192s | ||||
4th | 322 | Mauritz-Jakob VERHOEVEN | 1997 | 1:55.7659 | 1:52.9274 | 4.206s | ||||
5th | 450 | Timon ALGRA | 1998 | Alco racing | 2:06.15378 | 1:53.3465 | 4.625s | |||
6th | 311 | Steven KAUFMANN | 1993 | 1:57.00016 | 1:53.8366 | 5.115s | ||||
7th | 303 | Jason KUHNEN | 1997 | BikeBauer Team / Nicolai | 1:53.8164 | 1:54.0067 | 5.285s | |||
8th | 305 | Philipp MANNCHEN | 10045784687 | 1992 | ERTS Racing Team | 1:53.9745 | 1:54.0938 | 5.372s | ||
9th | 301 | Timo ROSNER | 1992 | FrameBreakers | 1:58.60930 | 1:54.2219 | 5.500s | |||
10th | 355 | Eric HÖPFNER | 1988 | rsv adler arnstadt | 1:57.35719 | 1:54.56010 | 5.839s | |||
11th | 427 | Paul PLEGNIERE | 1994 | GBC Nippelspanner e.V | 1:57.38520 | 1:55.05311 | 6.332s | |||
12th | 307 | Robert OTTO (1989) | 10023456095 | 1989 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena | 1:59.46535 | 1:55.33012 | 6.609s | ||
13th | 410 | Maximilian REESE | 10056537543 | 1996 | Ruhrpott-Racing Team 45 | 1:55.7308 | 1:55.48813 | 6.767s | ||
14th | 346 | Damjan UGI | 1989 | 2:01.14144 | 1:55.83214 | 7.111s | ||||
15th | 457 | Tom SCHÄFER | 1998 | Hangover Racing | 2:04.42464 | 1:56.22115 | 7.500s | |||
16th | 414 | Michael NORDMEYER | 1994 | 1:59.86037 | 1:56.43416 | 7.713s | ||||
17th | 304 | Marvin KAUFMANN | 1993 | 1:51.1162 | 1:56.49317 | 7.772s | ||||
18th | 339 | Alexander BECKER | 1998 | ASC 09-Team Drecksau | 1:59.35833 | 1:56.55718 | 7.836s | |||
19th | 306 | Benedict GRANEL | 1995 | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 1:56.47613 | 1:56.65619 | 7.935s | |||
20th | 437 | Sören BIELERT | 1992 | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 1:56.64314 | 1:56.83020 | 8.109s | |||
21st | 302 | Bert ROLLINGER | 1988 | MTB-Bande Schatzki | 1:56.27512 | 1:56.99921 | 8.278s | |||
22nd | 433 | Ronald SCHIFFMACHER | 1990 | Animalsleader | 2:01.71948 | 1:57.11822 | 8.397s | |||
23rd | 334 | Jean-Pierre BALTES | 1997 | DH Reloaded | 2:00.23042 | 1:57.13423 | 8.413s | |||
24th | 360 | Felix RAUCH (1997) | 1997 | Fahrrad Fahrwerk | 1:59.94138 | 1:57.22724 | 8.506s | |||
25th | 417 | Nico CHRIST | 1996 | Vertical Ride | 1:55.96710 | 1:57.27225 | 8.551s | |||
26th | 315 | Christoph ISECKE | 1991 | 1:58.76432 | 1:57.52126 | 8.800s | ||||
27th | 444 | Thomas LOSCH | 1995 | RidersClub-Racingteam | 2:00.03639 | 1:57.78727 | 9.066s | |||
28th | 310 | Philipp KUHLGEMEYER | 1989 | Teuto-Radical-Racing | 1:57.96523 | 1:57.86628 | 9.145s | |||
29th | 377 | Jonas FRANKE | 1997 | 1:58.32727 | 1:57.93529 | 9.214s | ||||
30th | 309 | Cedric REINHOLD | 1992 | Team Jollify | 1:57.24318 | 1:58.09730 | 9.376s | |||
31st | 316 | Julian RIHM | 1997 | 1:57.64121 | 1:58.17931 | 9.458s | ||||
32nd | 432 | Robin RÜCKEWOLD | 10015894139 | 1998 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena | 1:56.96615 | 1:58.27032 | 9.549s | ||
33rd | 388 | Leon DOHERTY | 1997 | 2:03.50459 | 1:58.39233 | 9.671s | ||||
34th | 328 | Daniel BEYRODT | 1989 | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 1:58.69731 | 1:58.55334 | 9.832s | |||
35th | 324 | Jo FERMOR | 1993 | 1:58.33728 | 1:58.74835 | 10.027s | ||||
36th | 394 | Luis GERSTNER | 1995 | 1:58.17124 | 1:58.84036 | 10.119s | ||||
37th | 321 | Marc BRÜNNER | 1989 | 2:00.03740 | 1:59.00737 | 10.286s | ||||
38th | 430 | Robert BEER | 1994 | ERTS Racing Team | 2:00.06941 | 1:59.00938 | 10.288s | |||
39th | 452 | Tobias KUHL | 1989 | T.M.T - Racing | 2:03.39158 | 1:59.03039 | 10.309s | |||
40th | 412 | Maximilian STOFFEL | 1997 | ChaosBiker | 2:02.25450 | 1:59.39540 | 10.674s | |||
41st | 386 | Kevin ENGELHOFER | 1991 | Balance Racing Team Chemnitz | 2:02.00149 | 1:59.63341 | 10.912s | |||
42nd | 376 | Jonas BECHTHOLD | 1997 | Dudestuff | 2:04.61567 | 1:59.64942 | 10.928s | |||
43rd | 348 | Daniel GABRIEL | 1996 | MTBCG | 1:57.08717 | 1:59.78843 | 11.067s | |||
44th | 332 | Daniel SCHAMUL | 1988 | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 1:55.3557 | 1:59.79344 | 11.072s | |||
45th | 308 | Felix KRAMER | 1991 | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 1:59.36834 | 1:59.86645 | 11.145s | |||
46th | 413 | Maximilian THIEL | 1991 | 2:03.63861 | 1:59.91346 | 11.192s | ||||
47th | 422 | Nils REBMANN | 1998 | 2:05.05770 | 2:00.15147 | 11.430s | ||||
48th | 393 | Luca VELTE | 1998 | GravityPilots e.V. | 2:02.49852 | 2:00.18448 | 11.463s | |||
49th | 312 | Tobias SCHAFFERHANS | 1991 | Reichmann Engineering | 2:02.81253 | 2:00.19449 | 11.473s | |||
50th | 396 | Manuel UNTERKOFLER | 1993 | 2:01.21545 | 2:00.36250 | 11.641s | ||||
51st | 319 | Fabian LANGRZIK | 1991 | TEAM ALFAJO | 2:03.54960 | 2:00.38651 | 11.665s | |||
52nd | 358 | Erik DUTSCHMANN | 10056534816 | 1995 | 1:59.85436 | 2:00.42852 | 11.707s | |||
53rd | 337 | Max RUTZ | 1996 | ERTS Racing Team | 2:03.36957 | 2:00.60053 | 11.879s | |||
54th | 378 | Jonas GRÖGER | 1991 | Maibike Racing Team | 2:01.64247 | 2:00.76754 | 12.046s | |||
55th | 375 | Joe-Henry HOLLMANN | 1988 | ALFAJO | 2:14.655116 | 2:00.83955 | 12.118s | |||
56th | 424 | Ole KETTLER | 1990 | 2:05.25671 | 2:00.84856 | 12.127s | ||||
57th | 314 | Marvin MÜHRER | 1992 | Seven Hills Riders | 2:03.17954 | 2:01.16057 | 12.439s | |||
58th | 399 | Marcel GROTH | 1998 | ERTS Racing Team | 2:18.670123 | 2:01.17158 | 12.450s | |||
59th | 431 | Robin HEINTZMANN | 1998 | 2:03.35656 | 2:01.33559 | 12.614s | ||||
60th | 357 | Eric VIER | 1992 | Radsportclub Dinslaken | 2:05.60073 | 2:01.57460 | 12.853s | |||
61st | 329 | Philipp EBENER | 1992 | Ebener Frien / SRS Teamextreme | 2:05.47072 | 2:01.77861 | 13.057s | |||
62nd | 411 | Maximilian SCHMIDT (1998) | 1998 | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 2:06.08476 | 2:01.95762 | 13.236s | |||
63rd | 448 | Tim EVERTZ | 1996 | Team cycleman.de | 1:58.19825 | 2:02.04663 | 13.325s | |||
64th | 340 | Andreas WOLF | 1990 | MTBCG RACING | 2:05.94975 | 2:02.21764 | 13.496s | |||
65th | 325 | Philipp BRANDSTETTER | 1996 | Tonto-racing | 2:03.80962 | 2:02.26265 | 13.541s | |||
66th | 392 | Luca SCHNEIDER | 1993 | Nippelspanner Racingteam | 2:06.11877 | 2:02.30466 | 13.583s | |||
67th | 387 | Lars NÖLDNER | 1988 | Team Rusack | 2:08.88590 | 2:02.41967 | 13.698s | |||
68th | 371 | Jannik MOHRHOLZ | 1996 | R.W.M.B | 2:01.55946 | 2:02.47268 | 13.751s | |||
69th | 406 | Marvin ZIPPERLE | 1998 | Bikes ´n Boards | 2:04.56766 | 2:02.54169 | 13.820s | |||
70th | 351 | David KÜBLER | 1997 | 2:08.92091 | 2:02.62770 | 13.906s | ||||
71st | 456 | Tom RÖẞNER | 1991 | Zone-Profi-Riders | 2:12.279106 | 2:02.63371 | 13.912s | |||
72nd | 333 | Christian KAUFMANN | 1990 | Fischkarte!!! | 2:04.48365 | 2:02.63472 | 13.913s | |||
73rd | 335 | Maximilian BRAUN | 1992 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 2:08.31486 | 2:02.83973 | 14.118s | |||
74th | 363 | Sebastian HAASE | 1997 | BS RACING TEAM | 2:08.81989 | 2:02.97274 | 14.251s | |||
75th | 415 | Bennet BIETZ | 1997 | Bike Base Herborn | 2:07.56084 | 2:03.07575 | 14.354s | |||
76th | 341 | Anselm SCHMIDT | 1996 | Bike Base Herborn | 2:02.42651 | 2:03.15976 | 14.438s | |||
77th | 403 | Marian HACKE | 1997 | Destination Racing | 2:06.61780 | 2:03.45277 | 14.731s | |||
78th | 408 | Maurice RÜBSAM | 1992 | Propain-Friends | 2:08.96492 | 2:03.93778 | 15.216s | |||
79th | 447 | Tim ERICH-REINEKE | 1995 | Ego-Sport Racing | 2:00.87443 | 2:03.93979 | 15.218s | |||
80th | 368 | Jan DIECKMANN | 1990 | Kronen Export 1990 e.V. | 2:13.497109 | 2:04.48880 | 15.767s | |||
81st | 381 | Jonas OTTO | 1995 | 2:08.80588 | 2:04.60381 | 15.882s | ||||
82nd | 380 | Jonas MÜHLING | 1998 | 2:06.79181 | 2:04.68482 | 15.963s | ||||
83rd | 404 | Martin LINKE | 1989 | LP-Racing | 2:04.95269 | 2:05.42583 | 16.704s | |||
84th | 353 | Demis THEMELIS | 1997 | 2:05.65374 | 2:05.47584 | 16.754s | ||||
85th | 343 | Mike PLÜMACHER | 1988 | German Dirtbike Kidz | 2:09.39195 | 2:05.49085 | 16.769s | |||
86th | 350 | Daniel WAGNER | 1995 | Nippelspanner Racingteam | 1:58.52429 | 2:05.86286 | 17.141s | |||
87th | 372 | Jannis THEMELIS | 1997 | 2:07.05382 | 2:06.02787 | 17.306s | ||||
88th | 364 | Finn STÄUDLE | 1998 | Team Bier | 2:07.64185 | 2:06.26188 | 17.540s | |||
89th | 354 | Diego CHAVEZ TORRES | 1996 | Ruhrpott Racing Team | 2:07.14983 | 2:06.40489 | 17.683s | |||
90th | 458 | Torben SCHÜTTLER | 1998 | Riot-Racing | 2:03.31155 | 2:06.71390 | 17.992s | |||
91st | 320 | Joschua WIESE | 10059318009 | 1997 | DIMB / Ruhrpott Racing | 1:49.6551 | 2:06.82991 | 18.108s | ||
92nd | 366 | Hannes GEPPERT | 1997 | MTBCG | 2:11.790105 | 2:07.41392 | 18.692s | |||
93rd | 409 | Maximilian KLINGER | 1993 | Liquid Life Heros | 2:19.680124 | 2:07.59293 | 18.871s | |||
94th | 313 | Jens GEISLER | 1990 | BERG-AB-RACING | 1:58.29226 | 2:07.75294 | 19.031s | |||
95th | 330 | Lucas SACHSE | 1997 | Laufrad racing Team | 2:11.206104 | 2:08.00695 | 19.285s | |||
96th | 428 | Philipp HEISE | 1989 | LAST NATIONAL TEAM | 2:09.41496 | 2:08.06496 | 19.343s | |||
97th | 423 | Nils WENZEL | 1997 | West Racing | 2:10.109101 | 2:08.19697 | 19.475s | |||
98th | 390 | Leonard RIEWOLDT | 1992 | 2:13.995110 | 2:08.41498 | 19.693s | ||||
99th | 405 | Marvin WEINMEISTER | 1996 | 2:04.71768 | 2:08.75899 | 20.037s | ||||
100th | 455 | Tom FRÖHLINGSDORF | 1996 | Team-Fröbel | 2:09.18794 | 2:09.075100 | 20.354s | |||
101st | 429 | Raymon BONTENBAL | 1988 | 2:10.979102 | 2:09.554101 | 20.833s | ||||
102nd | 400 | Marcel NEBE | 1990 | 2:09.80599 | 2:10.929102 | 22.208s | ||||
103rd | 370 | Jannik KUHN | 1998 | Madac Factory Racing | 2:12.646108 | 2:11.873103 | 23.152s | |||
104th | 397 | Marc HAMANN | 1998 | 2:16.133117 | 2:11.902104 | 23.181s | ||||
105th | 331 | Tobias SCHMITT (1994) | 1994 | 2:12.613107 | 2:11.909105 | 23.188s | ||||
106th | 389 | Leon KLENK | 1997 | 2:17.906121 | 2:12.737106 | 24.016s | ||||
107th | 439 | Steffen HAPPEL | 1997 | 2:09.71098 | 2:12.764107 | 24.043s | ||||
108th | 416 | Mirco WEWER | 1998 | no name racing | 2:09.58597 | 2:12.783108 | 24.062s | |||
109th | 446 | Till STOLZ | 1998 | Herobikes | 1:56.22411 | 2:13.208109 | 24.487s | |||
110th | 451 | Timothy GILES | 1994 | 2:22.197127 | 2:14.587110 | 25.866s | ||||
111th | 440 | Steffen KEUTER | 1997 | Hangover Racing | 2:16.861118 | 2:14.950111 | 26.229s | |||
112th | 367 | Hauke HANISCH | 1998 | Wasteland Volmershoven e.V | 2:18.231122 | 2:15.012112 | 26.291s | |||
113th | 426 | Patrick LAU | 1989 | FRiT-Racing Team | 2:09.988100 | 2:15.402113 | 26.681s | |||
114th | 374 | Jens IFFLAND | 1992 | 2:14.217113 | 2:17.549114 | 28.828s | ||||
115th | 362 | Felix SCHMERMUND | 1998 | Yo-Trail Racing | 2:11.147103 | 2:17.709115 | 28.988s | |||
116th | 449 | Tim WERNER | 1998 | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 2:09.05293 | 2:18.028116 | 29.307s | |||
117th | 445 | Thorsten RENSING | 1992 | 2:24.107131 | 2:18.673117 | 29.952s | ||||
118th | 361 | Felix RETTIG | 1998 | 2:39.997142 | 2:18.856118 | 30.135s | ||||
119th | 589 | Lars FISCHER (1990) | 1990 | ZoneProfiRiders | 2:23.219128 | 2:19.291119 | 30.570s | |||
120th | 441 | Stephan SCHOPPMANN | 1998 | RSG Downhill Racing CREW | 2:19.751125 | 2:19.940120 | 31.219s | |||
121st | 419 | Niklas HOFFMANN (1992) | 1992 | Flow Factory Racing | 2:23.526129 | 2:19.990121 | 31.269s | |||
122nd | 402 | Marco LUMME | 1988 | Chainwheel Cowboys | 2:26.258134 | 2:20.011122 | 31.290s | |||
123rd | 347 | Daniel BONHAG | 1992 | 2:27.624136 | 2:20.292123 | 31.571s | ||||
124th | 407 | Matthias MÜLLER (1997) | 1997 | 2:35.390141 | 2:21.575124 | 32.854s | ||||
125th | 369 | Janek VAN WISSEN | 10035018600 | 1991 | Soulrider e.V. | 2:16.956119 | 2:22.230125 | 33.509s | ||
126th | 418 | Nico SCHMIDT (1990) | 1990 | 2:21.043126 | 2:22.287126 | 33.566s | ||||
127th | 453 | Tobias SCHMITT (1996) | 1996 | Force Racing | 2:14.031111 | 2:24.047127 | 35.326s | |||
128th | 398 | Marc KRUSE | 1988 | Team Kiedrowski-Racing | 2:17.030120 | 2:24.122128 | 35.401s | |||
129th | 338 | Alexander BECK | 1991 | AC-Photographie Racing-Team | 2:32.696138 | 2:24.609129 | 35.888s | |||
130th | 352 | David MÜLLER | 1995 | Radmarkt Schumacher | 2:25.881133 | 2:25.213130 | 36.492s | |||
131st | 438 | Sören MEIER | 1995 | 2:29.921137 | 2:25.566131 | 36.845s | ||||
132nd | 435 | Felix WITZELMAIER | 1997 | Team Bier | 2:14.128112 | 2:25.779132 | 37.058s | |||
133rd | 434 | Ronny KIEHN | 1990 | Hildesau | 2:33.212139 | 2:25.857133 | 37.136s | |||
134th | 326 | Jan POGGEL | 1995 | 2:34.302140 | 2:31.935134 | 43.214s | ||||
135th | 383 | Julian LAUBE | 1991 | TVH EsNos Racing Team | 2:08.66987 | 2:35.986135 | 47.265s | |||
136th | 327 | Benjamin HENN | 1990 | 2:42.460144 | 2:39.428136 | 50.707s | ||||
443 | Thiemo MONEKE | 1994 | Moneke | 2:23.770130 | DNF | |||||
345 | Colin NEURATH | 1995 | 2:04.13463 | DNS | ||||||
384 | Karl EKE | 10014807436 | 1997 | 2:06.53879 | DNS | |||||
385 | Kay BACHMANN | 1994 | Hupen statt Klingeln | 2:14.485114 | DNS | |||||
344 | Christian PAHLKE | 1998 | 2:14.582115 | DNS | ||||||
442 | Sven KAHDEMANN | 1997 | 2:24.810132 | DNS | ||||||
365 | Florian QUIEL | 1993 | Hildesau | 2:27.190135 | DNS | |||||
421 | Nils HEINICKE | 1993 | TSV Wetterburg | 2:40.879143 | DNS | |||||
395 | Manuel EHMKE | 1998 | O'neal GrassRoots | DNF | DNS | |||||
359 | Fabio HOMRIGHAUSEN | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
379 | Jonas KRELL | 1992 | Radmarkt Schumacher Köln | DNS | ||||||
425 | Oliver PORTHEINE | 1990 | DevilDriver | DNS | ||||||
336 | Phil PÖTTRICH | 1992 | DNS |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 165 | Benjamin BECK | 10051579530 | 2002 | BSS Youth Syndicate | 1:50.7901 | 1:51.6571 | - | ||
2nd | 178 | Paul WOLLEN | 10060390463 | 2002 | VELOcity Chemnitz | 1:56.9232 | 1:54.1512 | 2.494s | ||
3rd | 176 | Max MEINHOLD | 10051096247 | 2001 | VRT Plauen e.V. | 1:59.1815 | 1:54.2563 | 2.599s | ||
4th | 166 | Nicholas KRÄMER | 10052553368 | 2001 | Race and Style Woinem | 1:57.5964 | 1:54.4054 | 2.748s | ||
5th | 167 | Kaya Finn KNOTTE | 10045931807 | 2001 | Zee Aylienz | 1:57.0543 | 1:57.1005 | 5.443s | ||
6th | 171 | Emil WINTHER | 10059146944 | 2001 | Santa Cruz Denmark | 2:02.3456 | 1:58.0046 | 6.347s | ||
7th | 177 | Oliver WITTMERS | 2001 | HCS-Racing | 2:04.3488 | 2:02.2717 | 10.614s | |||
8th | 173 | Leon WIRTZ | 2002 | 2:06.26510 | 2:02.3408 | 10.683s | ||||
9th | 174 | Leon PETER | 2001 | 2:18.19514 | 2:02.3469 | 10.689s | ||||
10th | 172 | Hannes LENK | 10062495363 | 2001 | SG Callenberg e.V. | 2:08.92111 | 2:02.60510 | 10.948s | ||
11th | 169 | Jannis KALBITZ | 10058598488 | 2002 | Hutchinson Junior Racing | 2:04.0067 | 2:02.71211 | 11.055s | ||
12th | 168 | Fabian LAURIA | 10062631769 | 2001 | RSG '52 Stollberg | 2:05.5879 | 2:04.04712 | 12.390s | ||
13th | 170 | Emil SCHLINKERT-BECHERT | 10062014710 | 2002 | LOOSE RIDERS YOUTH | 2:10.65512 | 2:11.35513 | 19.698s | ||
14th | 179 | Robin KOHLS | 10055708902 | 2001 | MTB-Club Karlsruhe | 2:15.10013 | 2:12.16514 | 20.508s | ||
164 | Hannes LEHMANN | 10051084830 | 2001 | MRC Saracen Racing Team | DNS | |||||
175 | Luca SEIFERMANN | 10055685054 | 2001 | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | DNS |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 133 | Max HARTENSTERN | 10011213584 | 1999 | CUBE Global Squad Protected by | 1:46.2611 | 1:46.1881 | - | ||
2nd | 134 | Simon MAURER | 10048586573 | 2000 | SRAM Young Guns Racing | 1:49.2064 | 1:47.9392 | 1.751s | ||
3rd | 143 | Max WEGENER | 10051832235 | 2000 | LOOSE RIDERS YOUTH | 1:49.0643 | 1:48.0843 | 1.896s | ||
4th | 142 | Max JORDAN | 10052549934 | 2000 | Race and Style Woinem | 1:49.5876 | 1:48.5484 | 2.360s | ||
5th | 136 | Jan FLOR | 10055786300 | 2000 | SOLID-REVERSE FACTORY RACING | 1:49.2365 | 1:49.2525 | 3.064s | ||
6th | 139 | Nino ZIMMERMANN | 10015893533 | 1999 | GZ-RACING | 1:52.81710 | 1:50.1376 | 3.949s | ||
7th | 135 | Mika Leon HOPP | 10052557008 | 2000 | GZ-RACING | 1:50.0377 | 1:50.1497 | 3.961s | ||
8th | 138 | Florian WERRES | 10011213685 | 1999 | IK-Pivot Cycles Germany | 1:48.0652 | 1:50.5218 | 4.333s | ||
9th | 154 | Jannick PETERS | 10046157533 | 1999 | Propain Gravity Juniors | 1:51.1168 | 1:50.9149 | 4.726s | ||
10th | 141 | Nick WILLNER | 10015892826 | 1999 | IK-PivotCyclesGermany | 1:54.70714 | 1:51.42310 | 5.235s | ||
11th | 137 | Felix KRÜGER | 10046183502 | 2000 | SRAM Young Guns Racing | 1:53.89913 | 1:52.22711 | 6.039s | ||
12th | 152 | Nicolas WEGS | 10062377448 | 1999 | berg-ab r / SG Neukirchen Vlyun | 1:52.7529 | 1:52.46112 | 6.273s | ||
13th | 140 | Samuel GROSS | 10048397728 | 2000 | 2-Cycle / BSS Youth Syndicate | 1:53.84912 | 1:52.64613 | 6.458s | ||
14th | 150 | Robin DOLGOS | 10015894038 | 1999 | 1:53.51911 | 1:52.87414 | 6.686s | |||
15th | 159 | Jakob WENZEL | 10053666242 | 2000 | Fahrrad Eberhardt / Trek | 1:55.49215 | 1:53.61315 | 7.425s | ||
16th | 144 | Luca DRANSMANN | 10015891614 | 1999 | Nightfox Factory | 1:56.69918 | 1:55.18616 | 8.998s | ||
17th | 149 | Tim GÜRSCH | 10048512310 | 2000 | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden e.V. | 1:55.64816 | 1:55.65117 | 9.463s | ||
18th | 161 | Marc HOMES | 10052526894 | 1999 | Race and Style Woinem | 1:57.24020 | 1:56.13118 | 9.943s | ||
19th | 163 | Willi SALAMANSKI | 10050890931 | 2000 | 1:59.54422 | 1:56.69819 | 10.510s | |||
20th | 156 | Dennis SCHRÖTTER | 10054094153 | 2000 | Oneal, Maxxis, LooseridersAugs | 1:56.40417 | 1:57.90920 | 11.721s | ||
21st | 155 | Ward DE PRINS | 10015894947 | 1999 | Loose Riders Belgium | 2:01.70925 | 1:58.05521 | 11.867s | ||
22nd | 148 | Maurice RICHTER | 10050781908 | 2000 | R.V Weingarten 1894 e.V | 1:59.31421 | 1:59.02722 | 12.839s | ||
23rd | 147 | Tim SPONA | 10054057171 | 2000 | Bikeprojekt | 1:56.87219 | 1:59.05723 | 12.869s | ||
24th | 153 | Sebastian STIETZ | 10062415541 | 2000 | Noname-Racing | 2:00.07923 | 1:59.74324 | 13.555s | ||
25th | 157 | Hannes NEUPERT | 10050787968 | 2000 | Bike Sport Höhn | 2:00.67924 | 2:01.04025 | 14.852s | ||
26th | 145 | Anton VOERSTE | 10015889691 | 1999 | MSF-Frammersbach | DNF | 2:01.23526 | 15.047s | ||
27th | 162 | Marlon APPENRODT | 10050918112 | 2000 | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 2:01.89626 | 2:02.00627 | 15.818s | ||
28th | 146 | Julian CLAUẞ | 10054409506 | 2000 | LOOSE RIDERS YOUTH | 2:05.70827 | 2:04.57828 | 18.390s | ||
29th | 160 | Louis VON DEN BENKEN | 10058898582 | 2000 | rsg racing crew | 2:11.00229 | 2:05.71629 | 19.528s | ||
30th | 151 | Nik BÜRGER | 10015893028 | 1999 | Salt City Rider Lüneburg | 2:10.57128 | 2:05.88330 | 19.695s |
Male: Pro: Master Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 190 | Daniel BRISCHKE | 10009720087 | 1984 | Propain Gravity Union | 1:49.8363 | 1:48.6501 | - | ||
2nd | 181 | Daniel JAHN | 1982 | Nicolai BikeBauer | 1:47.6951 | 1:48.8142 | 0.164s | |||
3rd | 195 | Andreas KRIEGER | 10003843305 | 1981 | Propain | 1:52.5288 | 1:48.9253 | 0.275s | ||
4th | 180 | Willi LÜTZELER | 10054100823 | 1986 | Cube | 1:48.8402 | 1:49.1424 | 0.492s | ||
5th | 188 | Noah GROSSMAN | 1985 | 2 Cycle Sharing the Flow | 1:51.0135 | 1:49.7205 | 1.070s | |||
6th | 185 | Robin MÖLDERS | 10012494691 | 1983 | Bikemeister | 1:51.8967 | 1:50.2466 | 1.596s | ||
7th | 182 | Christian MÜLLER (1981) | 10056141156 | 1981 | NOX Cycles, Maxxis, Platzangst | 1:51.6806 | 1:51.5037 | 2.853s | ||
8th | 207 | Ben DEAKIN | 10012905832 | 1986 | DMR | 1:53.60310 | 1:52.0228 | 3.372s | ||
9th | 183 | Markus BAST | 10003453887 | 1976 | BikeBauer Racing Team | 1:53.3679 | 1:53.0379 | 4.387s | ||
10th | 189 | Jelle HEMELSOEN | 10054657763 | 1986 | Loose Riders | 1:58.68119 | 1:53.09010 | 4.440s | ||
11th | 186 | Frédéric ABBOU | 10052557715 | 1969 | GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing | 1:55.49813 | 1:53.64211 | 4.992s | ||
12th | 196 | Gino SCHLIFSKE | 1980 | Bikebauer Allstars | 1:55.45911 | 1:53.73412 | 5.084s | |||
13th | 194 | Marcel WALDMANN | 10004293848 | 1967 | IXS gravityunion.ch | 1:57.15817 | 1:54.71413 | 6.064s | ||
14th | 211 | Dennis STRATMANN | 1976 | Race Face / Rocky Mountain | 1:56.61115 | 1:56.03714 | 7.387s | |||
15th | 193 | Andreas HOPPIUS | 10048540295 | 1979 | Die Edelhelfer | 1:56.08314 | 1:56.39715 | 7.747s | ||
16th | 213 | Heiko HIRZBRUCH | 1970 | West East Bike School | 1:59.19620 | 1:56.41216 | 7.762s | |||
17th | 210 | Dennis WIRTH | 10058897875 | 1982 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 1:56.88916 | 1:56.63717 | 7.987s | ||
18th | 191 | Bernd SCHUMACHER | 10014467128 | 1985 | liquid-life.de | 1:57.70418 | 1:57.14718 | 8.497s | ||
19th | 212 | Frederic DUSCHL | 10015138145 | 1987 | BERG-AB.de RACING | 2:01.77924 | 1:58.76419 | 10.114s | ||
20th | 197 | Matthias REICHMANN | 10011897335 | 1980 | Solid National Racing | 2:02.86828 | 1:58.81120 | 10.161s | ||
21st | 222 | Pascal SUKUP | 10015139761 | 1987 | Amok Racing | 1:59.55922 | 1:58.84321 | 10.193s | ||
22nd | 199 | Sascha BAMBERG | 10056533095 | 1983 | Dirt Stylers - Bam Hill | 1:59.54321 | 1:59.06622 | 10.416s | ||
23rd | 206 | Sebastian SCHMIDT (1987) | 10014487639 | 1987 | Dudestuff Factory Team | 2:02.88629 | 1:59.32423 | 10.674s | ||
24th | 200 | Jaco HESSE | 10036184822 | 1980 | The Pitus | 2:03.33630 | 1:59.41824 | 10.768s | ||
25th | 203 | Sven PFEIFFER | 10014637078 | 1979 | BikeBauer Team / Nicolai | 2:04.49031 | 1:59.43025 | 10.780s | ||
26th | 205 | Christian COLBACH | 10034994550 | 1983 | DeLux Racing | 2:01.86225 | 1:59.64226 | 10.992s | ||
27th | 202 | Marcel ZIEGLER | 10004337803 | 1978 | 2:02.32826 | 2:00.33427 | 11.684s | |||
28th | 248 | Knut ZENTGRAF | 10004336183 | 1978 | rsv adler arnstadt | 2:05.13033 | 2:00.63228 | 11.982s | ||
29th | 226 | Thomas GLÖCKNER | 10054079403 | 1972 | Glöckner-Motorsport | 2:00.44323 | 2:00.87229 | 12.222s | ||
30th | 225 | Robbert CROMMENTUYN | 10016167052 | 1972 | TRAIL-ADDICTS.COM | 2:04.80232 | 2:04.46230 | 15.812s | ||
31st | 218 | Martin OTTO (1985) | 10012977469 | 1985 | WE MAKE ENDURO BY CONWAY | 2:11.36939 | 2:05.94231 | 17.292s | ||
32nd | 227 | Timo LAUBSCHER | 1979 | SB-Racing | 2:07.27634 | 2:05.98132 | 17.331s | |||
33rd | 192 | Sven-Holger KOCZIAN | 10052554984 | 1985 | Race & Style Woinem | 1:55.49712 | 2:06.44533 | 17.795s | ||
34th | 214 | Ingo OSTERLOH | 10054095365 | 1979 | DH Race Factory | 2:09.48635 | 2:07.22934 | 18.579s | ||
35th | 220 | Mike WENTE | 10054097082 | 1978 | DH Race Factory | 2:10.76538 | 2:08.78135 | 20.131s | ||
36th | 215 | Manuel KLATTE | 10043800837 | 1978 | HCS-Racing / RSG Lohne-Vechta | 2:15.31442 | 2:09.32336 | 20.673s | ||
37th | 208 | Björn SIMON | 1987 | Amok Racing | 2:16.46344 | 2:10.96437 | 22.314s | |||
38th | 204 | Harry HUSCHINA | 10012119728 | 1967 | HCS - Racing MTB-ClubOffenb | 2:12.21140 | 2:10.99538 | 22.345s | ||
39th | 228 | Torsten RÖDL | 10012119223 | 1969 | BikeBauer Team / Nicolai | 2:14.47141 | 2:11.48439 | 22.834s | ||
40th | 219 | Michael KRÜGER | 10058384482 | 1963 | Bodenhaftung / IBC | 2:15.49243 | 2:12.63640 | 23.986s | ||
41st | 224 | Peter PROESTEL | 10056542189 | 1972 | Dirt Stylers e.V. | 2:10.58937 | 2:17.37041 | 28.720s | ||
42nd | 209 | David HAPPEKOTTE | 1982 | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 2:10.30236 | 2:29.87442 | 41.224s | |||
43rd | 221 | Norman ZAREMBA | 10054101631 | 1983 | DeLux Racing | 2:37.88945 | 2:32.19843 | 43.548s | ||
184 | Benjamin HEROLD | 1983 | Giant Germany off-road Team GER | 1:50.9514 | DNF | |||||
198 | Martin DONAT | 10058374681 | 1978 | 2:02.47427 | DNS | |||||
201 | Markus HÖHNS | 10059622042 | 1973 | DNS |
Male: Master Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 532 | Tobias FAHRACK | 1984 | T.M.T. Racing | 1:55.9521 | 1:55.3231 | - | |||
2nd | 585 | Sven HEITMANN | 1981 | Jenbike Racing Team | 1:58.8332 | 1:56.1702 | 0.847s | |||
3rd | 533 | Sven ALBAN | 10053667454 | 1980 | Team Zweirad-Henning Eisenach | 1:59.5694 | 1:58.5503 | 3.227s | ||
4th | 537 | Philipp REISS | 1984 | 2:03.4448 | 2:00.1984 | 4.875s | ||||
5th | 534 | Tobias WERTH | 1982 | 2:02.7537 | 2:00.2715 | 4.948s | ||||
6th | 540 | Matthäus BRAIG | 1983 | 2:07.19215 | 2:01.6306 | 6.307s | ||||
7th | 543 | Christopher ANACKER | 1984 | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:05.89513 | 2:01.9467 | 6.623s | |||
8th | 531 | Dino PFEILSCHMIDT | 1983 | BalanceRacingTeam Chemnitz | 2:01.7456 | 2:01.9578 | 6.634s | |||
9th | 535 | Mario DOBNIK | 1985 | KT-Racing | 2:03.8199 | 2:01.9609 | 6.637s | |||
10th | 536 | Martin KOSCHACK | 1986 | 2:00.9795 | 2:02.24510 | 6.922s | ||||
11th | 563 | David RÜST | 1987 | Looseriders Switzerland North | 2:04.62210 | 2:02.57311 | 7.250s | |||
12th | 571 | Lukas DREHER | 1987 | 2:05.28612 | 2:04.60812 | 9.285s | ||||
13th | 578 | Ralf SCHMEDDING | 1976 | Bike Bauer | 2:11.25923 | 2:05.23413 | 9.911s | |||
14th | 541 | Markus GESSE | 1976 | Ruhrpott-Racing Team45 | 2:06.57514 | 2:05.39614 | 10.073s | |||
15th | 547 | Sascha Markus BETHKE | 1974 | BIKE AREA COLOGNE | 2:08.00016 | 2:05.72415 | 10.401s | |||
16th | 545 | Werner HAWIGHORST | 1965 | Teuto-Radical-Racing | 2:05.00511 | 2:06.16816 | 10.845s | |||
17th | 550 | Stefan GÜLDNER | 1986 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 2:11.39425 | 2:06.44317 | 11.120s | |||
18th | 546 | Patrick DONOVAN (1974) | 1974 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 2:10.56221 | 2:06.45418 | 11.131s | |||
19th | 557 | Ben HORNE (mas) | 1987 | Team Flowriders | 1:59.1113 | 2:06.91619 | 11.593s | |||
20th | 539 | Florian SCHEDL | 10058597276 | 1985 | Bikepark Lenggries | 2:11.86626 | 2:07.04720 | 11.724s | ||
21st | 567 | Joe KILLNER | 10018092807 | 1968 | Orange / Team Aston Hill | 2:09.86219 | 2:07.55221 | 12.229s | ||
22nd | 544 | Michael BARKOW | 10036472687 | 1983 | Force Racing / RSC Sturmvogel | 2:09.17118 | 2:08.37922 | 13.056s | ||
23rd | 555 | Andreas BIRKNER | 1981 | 2:11.11922 | 2:08.56423 | 13.241s | ||||
24th | 542 | André GIEBELER | 1986 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 2:17.61438 | 2:09.12924 | 13.806s | |||
25th | 586 | Thorsten SCHMÖLDERS | 1981 | 2:10.37820 | 2:09.25625 | 13.933s | ||||
26th | 588 | Ulli STUSSIG | 1972 | hillbilly racing | 2:12.06427 | 2:09.51426 | 14.191s | |||
27th | 549 | Mathias SCHROTH | 1984 | Chainwheel Cowboys | 2:17.42736 | 2:10.42427 | 15.101s | |||
28th | 548 | Florian SCHUMPP | 1986 | Dudstuff Factory Team | 2:14.67432 | 2:11.13328 | 15.810s | |||
29th | 575 | Mario RIESER | 1982 | Freeride Bros | 2:17.16335 | 2:11.46829 | 16.145s | |||
30th | 564 | Denny VOLLMERSHAUSEN | 1984 | Freerider Bros | 2:20.91845 | 2:12.04730 | 16.724s | |||
31st | 551 | Mike CIERNIOCH | 1985 | Bunnyhop.de | 2:14.51730 | 2:12.25631 | 16.933s | |||
32nd | 562 | Daniel LIENIG | 1984 | DieZwei-Bikes | 2:18.60739 | 2:12.53232 | 17.209s | |||
33rd | 579 | Robert DONOVAN | 1979 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 2:17.49337 | 2:12.57433 | 17.251s | |||
34th | 587 | Tobias HOLZ | 1980 | 2:21.69546 | 2:13.69434 | 18.371s | ||||
35th | 559 | Boycke BEKKENUTTE | 1987 | Mantel equipe | 2:18.90140 | 2:14.26635 | 18.943s | |||
36th | 577 | Patrick SCHLIE | 1985 | SaltCityRider | 2:19.59442 | 2:15.25536 | 19.932s | |||
37th | 565 | Enrico SIMON | 1987 | 2:13.82929 | 2:15.47537 | 20.152s | ||||
38th | 573 | Marc BARTELMES | 1981 | Team Dosenbier | 2:14.78133 | 2:15.71438 | 20.391s | |||
39th | 566 | Florian BRÖER | 1978 | 2:14.55731 | 2:15.73039 | 20.407s | ||||
40th | 580 | Sandro STEIN | 1974 | TREK Radscheune Racing | 2:20.56444 | 2:15.79640 | 20.473s | |||
41st | 553 | Alexander NICKEL | 1987 | Team Rusack | 2:19.33941 | 2:15.89441 | 20.571s | |||
42nd | 599 | Pete WOGAN | 10050332674 | 1980 | MIJ Downhill Events | 2:13.06928 | 2:16.58942 | 21.266s | ||
43rd | 558 | Benjamin BADER | 1982 | RV Öhringen | 2:15.28034 | 2:17.45443 | 22.131s | |||
44th | 554 | Andre SCHWARZMUELLER | 1973 | 2:22.74947 | 2:19.91844 | 24.595s | ||||
45th | 576 | Patick JUST | 1984 | 2:23.25748 | 2:21.80645 | 26.483s | ||||
46th | 581 | Sascha MERKSCHIEN | 1974 | Schwerkraftopfer | 2:20.30943 | 2:24.50046 | 29.177s | |||
47th | 583 | Sebastian PRILLWITZ | 1984 | 2:28.12449 | 2:24.62047 | 29.297s | ||||
48th | 584 | Stefan WOLF | 1979 | Force Racing | 2:32.88850 | 2:28.60648 | 33.283s | |||
49th | 574 | Marcus LEHNHARDT | 1968 | Team Nikelase | 2:34.58551 | 2:31.27249 | 35.949s | |||
50th | 556 | Andreas LOTZ | 1967 | 2:37.29952 | 2:32.30350 | 36.980s | ||||
51st | 572 | Maik RÜCKERT | 1987 | Levity DH Racing | DNF | 2:39.59051 | 44.267s | |||
52nd | 582 | Sebastian KURTH | 10060105628 | 1987 | BS-Racing Team | 2:08.49117 | 5:40.70552 | 3:45.382 | ||
569 | Johannes KUMPF | 1966 | 2:11.27824 | DNS | ||||||
560 | Carsten CHIOUT | 1967 | BCR-Racing | 2:45.31453 | DNS | |||||
552 | Alex WERNER | 1987 | TEAM ALFA | DNF | DNS | |||||
538 | Michael BIERNOTH | 1984 | DNS | |||||||
568 | Joerg KLIPPER | 1966 | MSF Frammersbach | DNS | ||||||
561 | Carsten LUCK | 1980 | LuckyOneSolo Rider / RSV Eise | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 528 | Moritz PANTHEL | 2001 | MANNschaft | 2:03.0623 | 1:58.7531 | - | |||
2nd | 514 | Elias KAISER MÜLLER | 2001 | MF Racing | 2:00.9132 | 1:59.3732 | 0.620s | |||
3rd | 522 | Luca RECHLIN | 2002 | Bikemeister Racing Team | 2:05.0834 | 2:03.0693 | 4.316s | |||
4th | 524 | Luc-Robin WOLFF | 2001 | Yo-Trail Racing | 2:06.2117 | 2:03.3754 | 4.622s | |||
5th | 517 | Jan BITTNER | 2001 | MX-Bude Gravity Racing | 2:07.0628 | 2:03.8355 | 5.082s | |||
6th | 515 | Felix FIEDLER | 2001 | M&P Racing Barsinghausen | 2:09.49211 | 2:08.9606 | 10.207s | |||
7th | 513 | Ben WALTER | 2002 | Mystery-racing | 2:10.42812 | 2:09.2717 | 10.518s | |||
8th | 527 | Mika SCHÄFER | 2001 | SC KORB | 2:05.8546 | 2:09.6328 | 10.879s | |||
9th | 512 | Felix CASPARI | 2001 | 2:19.78114 | 2:11.0609 | 12.307s | ||||
10th | 516 | Fynn BLEYEL | 2002 | Flowline | 2:00.1601 | 2:13.85610 | 15.103s | |||
11th | 526 | Mick PREILOWSKI | 2002 | Yo-Trail Racing | 2:28.88417 | 2:14.59311 | 15.840s | |||
12th | 521 | Loris SCHERER | 2001 | 2:14.99413 | 2:15.97612 | 17.223s | ||||
13th | 529 | Niksa KAVEN | 2001 | J&J Edits | 2:22.12215 | 2:19.19213 | 20.439s | |||
14th | 525 | Max PIOTROWICZ | 2002 | 2:07.7319 | 2:20.86514 | 22.112s | ||||
15th | 523 | Lucas MEAD | 2002 | Bik / Southern Downhill Riders | 2:23.10716 | 2:26.94015 | 28.187s | |||
16th | 519 | Jan STEVES | 2001 | J&J Edits | 2:38.51018 | 2:31.17016 | 32.417s | |||
530 | Robin GIERTH | 2001 | 2:05.6555 | DNF | ||||||
518 | Jan GÜNTHER | 2001 | SC KORB | 2:09.39410 | DNF | |||||
520 | Justin HEINISCH | 2002 | DNS |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 477 | Leon WIRTH | 1999 | Yo-Trail Racing | 1:52.2752 | 1:52.7111 | - | |||
2nd | 486 | Janik MÜLLER | 1999 | Dirt Stylers | 1:54.3603 | 1:55.2452 | 2.534s | |||
3rd | 488 | Josh MEAD | 2000 | Orange / Team Aston Hill | 1:51.1181 | 1:57.1843 | 4.473s | |||
4th | 479 | Luca SCHMIDT | 1999 | 1:59.9818 | 1:57.2124 | 4.501s | ||||
5th | 484 | Alex SCHATTE | 1999 | Madac-Factory-Racing | 1:59.7097 | 1:58.7055 | 5.994s | |||
6th | 494 | Malte STOCKMANN | 2000 | Mountain Sports Oberursel | 2:00.7669 | 1:58.9296 | 6.218s | |||
7th | 502 | Morris AUFLEGER | 2000 | 1:58.5175 | 1:59.0137 | 6.302s | ||||
8th | 483 | Nico BRENDEL | 1999 | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:01.65913 | 1:59.7498 | 7.038s | |||
9th | 511 | Vincent SCHACHERER | 2000 | MisterBike | 2:01.81314 | 1:59.9219 | 7.210s | |||
10th | 478 | Ian Tristan REIF | 1999 | Team Parthen Powesports | 2:04.39719 | 2:00.14310 | 7.432s | |||
11th | 509 | Tobias BAMBERGER | 2000 | Loco Motion Sports | 2:00.84710 | 2:00.57711 | 7.866s | |||
12th | 482 | Martin WALDECK | 1999 | Yo-Trail Racing | 2:02.77617 | 2:01.45312 | 8.742s | |||
13th | 490 | Kilian ZÖLLNER | 1999 | Nippelspanner e.V | 2:03.92118 | 2:02.15213 | 9.441s | |||
14th | 480 | Joël LUNG | 1999 | JMC-Racingteam | 2:02.71016 | 2:02.47214 | 9.761s | |||
15th | 495 | Marc GEROLD | 1999 | 2:14.21828 | 2:04.18515 | 11.474s | ||||
16th | 508 | Sven POOK | 1999 | seven-hills-riders | 2:05.22820 | 2:05.41616 | 12.705s | |||
17th | 506 | Robin KÜRBIS | 2000 | Chainwheel Cowboys | 2:09.02123 | 2:06.76617 | 14.055s | |||
18th | 485 | Christoph STEIN | 1999 | 1:59.6926 | 2:06.84618 | 14.135s | ||||
19th | 507 | Simon LIPKA | 2000 | Team Drecksau | 2:06.38821 | 2:06.91519 | 14.204s | |||
20th | 499 | Maurice BORNSTEIN | 2000 | youngDHproduction | 2:10.59624 | 2:07.17020 | 14.459s | |||
21st | 481 | Richard WALDECK | 1999 | Yo-Trail Racing | 2:01.37511 | 2:07.97221 | 15.261s | |||
22nd | 476 | Anton BURBAUM | 1999 | Berg-ab Racingteam, SG Neukirc | 1:55.1034 | 2:08.51822 | 15.807s | |||
23rd | 510 | Tristan HEIL | 2000 | Team Rhön Ride- MTB Bieberste | 2:01.46612 | 2:10.16223 | 17.451s | |||
24th | 500 | Mika FRIES | 2000 | 2:02.22615 | 2:10.52024 | 17.809s | ||||
25th | 498 | Matteo SCHULTMANN | 2000 | 2:13.95127 | 2:11.05625 | 18.345s | ||||
26th | 505 | Paul LEHMANN | 2000 | Hangover Racing | 2:12.95526 | 2:11.15226 | 18.441s | |||
27th | 501 | Mika UNTEROBERDÖRSTER | 2000 | Gravity Team Köln | 2:19.82832 | 2:14.61427 | 21.903s | |||
28th | 503 | Nico IRLE | 1999 | 2:32.08235 | 2:14.82728 | 22.116s | ||||
29th | 493 | Leon SCHLAGETER | 1999 | youngDHproduction | 2:18.25231 | 2:15.52429 | 22.813s | |||
30th | 491 | Lars DAVID | 1999 | 2:15.34529 | 2:16.08130 | 23.370s | ||||
31st | 496 | Marcel VAN BAAL | 1999 | FH Daute Downhill Team | 2:20.88033 | 2:18.50531 | 25.794s | |||
32nd | 489 | Justin STEINGRÜBER | 2000 | 2:29.24834 | 2:19.88232 | 27.171s | ||||
33rd | 504 | Niklas Marcus LEHNHARDT | 1999 | Team Nikelase | 2:17.09630 | 2:29.46433 | 36.753s | |||
34th | 487 | Jasper SCHMOLCK | 2000 | J&J Edits | 2:41.76336 | 2:42.74134 | 50.030s | |||
35th | 492 | Laurids NIESIG | 2000 | Madac-Factory-Racing | 2:08.19922 | 2:45.67135 | 52.960s | |||
497 | Marvin LARES | 1999 | 2:10.91725 | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 101 | Morgane CHARRE | 10006509690 | 1990 | BERGAMONT HAYES Factory Team | 1:59.7621 | 1:57.3271 | - | ||
2nd | 104 | Sara BÖHM | 10010650479 | 1997 | Team Cube | 2:03.1542 | 2:01.3112 | 3.984s | ||
3rd | 107 | Lucy DREES | 10009657241 | 1993 | Rad Orange Factory Development | 2:05.7173 | 2:03.5213 | 6.194s | ||
4th | 109 | Katrin KARKHOF | 10008590140 | 1982 | Pivot | 2:09.1646 | 2:03.6154 | 6.288s | ||
5th | 103 | Kim SCHWEMMER | 10007401686 | 1993 | Herobikes | 2:07.1185 | 2:04.0305 | 6.703s | ||
6th | 108 | Pia Isabella KLOPFLEISCH | 10010663314 | 1995 | 14th Division | 2:06.5364 | 2:04.2166 | 6.889s | ||
7th | 112 | Elisa SCHWEMMER | 10036359220 | 1991 | 2:15.5907 | 2:12.3317 | 15.004s | |||
8th | 105 | Roos OP DE BEECK | 10010855189 | 1997 | Swooth MTB Team | 2:17.8359 | 2:12.4518 | 15.124s | ||
9th | 250 | Franki EVANS | 10018720071 | 1995 | 2:16.0538 | 2:13.1009 | 15.773s | |||
10th | 110 | Silja FRÖHLICH | 10015887166 | 1977 | RC 50 Erlangen | 2:22.47910 | 2:20.00810 | 22.681s | ||
11th | 111 | Annika JESCHKE | 10010855492 | 1986 | BH BIKES Factory Team | 2:30.80911 | 2:26.70711 | 29.380s | ||
12th | 115 | Nora Maria SNOEREN | 10061142417 | 2000 | 2:44.73812 | 2:41.14612 | 43.819s | |||
114 | Verena BASTY | 10054437491 | 1986 | the pecker team | DNS | |||||
113 | Lisa SCHAUB | 10009574688 | 1995 | Team DH Race Factory | DNS | |||||
106 | Naomi STROCK | 10016175944 | 1994 | Soulrider Ladies Division | DNS |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed⇧ | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 469 | Anna NEWKIRK | 10034793173 | 2001 | Team PROJECT | 2:03.9421 | 2:01.9661 | - | ||
6th | 466 | Justine WELZEL | 1997 | 2:12.4752 | 2:20.8736 | 18.907s | ||||
2nd | 459 | Katrin STÖHR | 10036601316 | 1996 | TV Dorf-Erbach | 2:16.9113 | 2:14.2552 | 12.289s | ||
3rd | 462 | Alva WALTNER | 1996 | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext | 2:20.9174 | 2:17.6903 | 15.724s | |||
10th | 461 | Angela WEICHE | 1984 | Schwerkraftopfer | 2:24.7445 | 2:25.37410 | 23.408s | |||
9th | 465 | Suzann LIEBERT | 10015963352 | 1986 | BikeMeister.de | 2:26.0236 | 2:24.7539 | 22.787s | ||
14th | 467 | Sinah LAUBE | 1991 | OFFROADGIRLS BERLIN | 2:27.9447 | 2:45.33214 | 43.366s | |||
5th | 460 | Jana URBAN | 1992 | 2:28.2908 | 2:20.5205 | 18.554s | ||||
8th | 474 | Stefanie RICKFELDER | 1983 | 77designz | 2:28.3709 | 2:24.1418 | 22.175s | |||
7th | 471 | Eileen DREXLER | 1996 | 2:28.52310 | 2:23.6957 | 21.729s | ||||
12th | 473 | Miriam MAURER | 1995 | Tonto-racing | 2:29.65611 | 2:31.03112 | 29.065s | |||
11th | 464 | Susanne BETZOLD | 1988 | DeLuxe Racing | 2:30.40412 | 2:28.35711 | 26.391s | |||
4th | 475 | Tanja PLATZ | 10056542896 | 2002 | 2:33.53313 | 2:18.6224 | 16.656s | |||
470 | Dilara WEICHSELBAUM | 1995 | 2:35.54014 | DNS | ||||||
13th | 468 | Mandy BRUNNER | 1984 | Glöckner-Motorsport | 2:54.03415 | 2:42.10413 | 40.138s | |||
463 | Jessica KALBITZ | 1997 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified