shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2017 iXS German Cup round 2 at Brandnertal

view_listResults (332)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at http://www.ixsdownhillcup.com/media/30758.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

87 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st25Anton WÜNSCHER 100508205061993100% / Leatt / Onza / Propain3:16.99023:19.2951-
emoji_events2nd2Basil WEBER 100073928951992Bomatec / Sweet Protection3:39.154233:20.43021.135s
emoji_events3rd22Malte STÖHR 1001249550319923:28.72993:23.25533.960s
 4th42Timo PRIES 100077537181991Herobikes / Maxxis4:17.208643:24.37445.079s
 5th1Tim HEDMAN 100078865851993Adidas / Dakine / Macon / PP Cykel3:25.29253:25.04155.746s
 6th19Benny STRASSER 100042070531989Magura / Rocky Mountain Cycles / Schwale3:22.05033:27.33668.041s
 7th16Matthias HAFNER 100100218011991bikepark-shop.de / Magura / Maxxis3:34.811163:27.68578.390s
 8th26Julian STEINER 100081237321994O'Neal / Reverse / Solid Bikes3:31.490123:27.77288.477s
 9th47Tim KAELIN 1000956802219933:40.000253:28.00698.711s
 10th12Pol ROMERO PERICH 100073678391991Giant / THE BIKE VILLAGE3:37.033213:28.165108.870s
 11th11Rick BALBIERER 100034439851988100% / Giant / iXS / Maxxis3:29.597103:28.825119.530s
 12th52Janik REBMANN 100096576451994Transition Bikes / www.bikepark-shop.de4:01.556533:30.0711210.776s
 13th28Jonas MUCHA 100144669261997ActivBikes / Bliss / Maxxis / Norco3:31.893133:30.4321311.137s
 14th5Jonathan SANDBERG 100100127071997CF FRICYKLISTERNA4:03.782563:30.5261411.231s
 15th41Jannick LANGE 100096575441994Leatt / Onza / Propain Bicycles3:27.37373:30.7401511.445s
 16th40Myles WEBER 100088342561996Bomatec / Sweet Protection3:43.209303:30.9051611.610s
 17th49Falk BARON 100068056431992Atlantic / O'Neal / SpecializedDNF3:31.7811712.486s
 18th80Lucas ROHRMOSER 100558314631996Alutech / amplifi / Max / SR Suntour3:36.962203:31.8571812.562s
 19th3Silas GRANDY 100095649881997Mavic / Rocky Mountain Cycles / Schwalbe3:33.866143:32.0021912.707s
 20th43Luca BECKMANN 100100225081996MAZDA TICINO / Monte Tamaro3:28.25783:33.5862014.291s
 21st30Robin KRELLMANN 100536634141994Reverse / Solid Bikes3:35.910173:34.0372114.742s
 22nd23Erik SCHREITER 100151781571997ATLAN / Born2BeAwesome Clothing3:42.823293:34.3992215.104s
 23rd62Noah KUHNEN 100144675321993Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour3:39.456243:35.3222316.027s
 24th10Frieder FREY 100098976201998Liteville3:36.839193:38.1652418.870s
 25th48Sandro PARTELL 100112130791998Fox / HT / MONDRAKER / Onoff / WTB3:43.761323:40.5672521.272s
 26th27Jonas HOHMANN 100144862251995Reverse / Solid Bikes3:51.241443:40.5832621.288s
 27th20Moritz HALLMANNS 100144679361997ActivBikes / Bliss / Maxxis / NorcoDNF3:41.0942721.799s
 28th112Jens BAYER 100124923681988s'BikeInn3:46.169343:41.2052821.910s
 29th97Maxi GROB 100092639851995Reverse / Solid Bikes3:40.836263:41.5282922.233s
 30th24Felix BAUER 100158670591994Maxxis / O'Neal / Syntace3:24.81543:41.6493022.354s
 31st7Hampus JONSSON 100088758841994AdidasSporteyewear Dropinbikes3:36.249183:42.0793122.784s
 32nd54Johann BRUNNER 100139737411988EC Karte:-D3:46.942373:42.1663222.871s
 33rd64David GAMPERL 100558315641997amplifi / Atlantic / Radlstall3:29.640113:42.2353322.940s
 34th83Samuel LANTSCHNER 100151157151994Schwalbe / Scott / SportOkay.com go to site3:57.596493:43.0783423.783s
 35th84Sandro ENDER 100095682241996Santa Cruz3:52.217453:44.0553524.760s
 36th18Christian LÖFFLER 1001352380419933:41.573273:44.4253625.130s
 37th32Fabian GALONSKA 1001448582119943:46.837363:45.0753725.780s
 38th82Fabian HOHL 100146366741993Hohl Bro´s Racing3:50.273423:45.1863825.891s
 39th113Matteo MANNO 100100121011997Freeberg.ch4:05.768573:47.0233927.728s
 40th50Vito TSCHENETT 100134523651989daPilten.com go to site3:58.901523:47.5034028.208s
 41st93Tobias ARENS 100586021281998Herobikes3:58.689513:47.6644128.369s
 42nd38Elias SCHWÄRZLER 100112279341995Bikepark Brandnert / POC3:26.53063:48.2574228.962s
 43rd114Joel HASSFELD 100525560951998SC KORB4:02.803543:48.6214329.326s
 44th55Jens SCHLEGEL 100096573421988BS SASBACHWALDEN3:46.125333:48.7774429.482s
 45th57Lukas PFIFFNER 100126388781992Schreinerei Pfiffner GmbH Mels3:50.713433:49.1144529.819s
 46th51Marcel THÜRMER 100151798741991Magura / Pivot / Ride3:58.492503:52.6254633.330s
 47th85Roman KÖPF 1001463687619904203:43.747313:52.6274733.332s
 48th90Maximilian FRIETSCH 100151396601994Bikesport S / Freeride-Mountain3:50.083413:53.6234834.328s
 49th68Yannick NOLL 100528195141996Grade 5 / Kettenwixe / RoGi Bike3:53.617473:54.0874934.792s
 50th59Philip CUNNINGHAM 1001589373519903:49.212403:56.8925037.597s
 51st21Jannik ABBOU 100098977211998Mavic / Rocky Mountain Cycles3:42.639283:57.2175137.922s
 52nd88Jonathan HOHL 100151788641998Hohl Bros Racing4:03.543553:58.1855238.890s
 53rd70Lucca SEITZ 100151389531994Herobikes Roth3:48.418383:58.2045338.909s
 54th69Dominik JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT 100543964691988BikeMeister Racing3:46.478353:58.9545439.659s
 55th37Hendrick HEITMANN 1001589121019933:53.344464:00.2615540.966s
 56th9Samuel JAKOBSSON 100088765911996MyselfDNF4:00.6325641.337s
 57th8Joshua BARTH 100088355691995BOS / O'Neal / PurePerf / Schwalbe3:14.03814:10.7885751.493s
 58th66Marius METZNER 100158922201997easy-frame / Kettenwixe / Zweirad3:57.589484:13.0495853.754s
 59th67Adrian WIENECKE 100517830281990ALUTECH-Cycles / ReverseDNF4:15.7005956.405s
 60th71Lukas NELLEN 100158919171991Jollify Bochum4:07.953584:15.7236056.428s
 61st60Andreas GROẞ 100151610801994Dead Rabbit BikesDNF4:32.015611:12.720
 62nd77Frederik USBECK 1005282436219964:13.385604:38.836621:19.541
 63rd29Dominik JOST 100100220031997ActivBikes / Bliss / Maxxis / Norco3:49.140394:41.338631:22.043
 64th205Luca CRAMER 1005858545519955:19.103705:09.729641:50.434
 92Daniel NOVAK 100618667821992#Freeride Downhill Verein Vlbg4:32.83966DNF
 6Dave GORIS 100058951561990Giant Germany Off Road Team3:34.26515DNS
 56Joachim KRUG 100139736401991LemonShox3:37.79922DNS
 87Marius BUTTERWECK 1003630203019954:13.15559DNS
 61Beda BERCHTOLD 100126390801992Lucky Star Sargans4:13.57561DNS
 99Nils WITTE 100596138571998Bike Buddy & Mum & Dad4:15.58362DNS
 107Lukas PAUL 100557103161996MTB ClubKarlsruhe4:15.97863DNS
 39Dion MAUERSBERGER 100544611371995SaltCityRider4:19.87965DNS
 100Simon STOCKSCHLÄDER 100618774921994MTB Siegerland Racing Team4:33.23467DNS
 94Clayde VAN STEENWINKEL 1001517785419894:46.99068DNS
 96Nikolaus SCHERF 100544274881996LG Mettenheim5:01.86169DNS
 36Lucas SITZMANN 100151388521996Atlantic / Commencal / KörperschDNFDNS
 33Matthias HÄNEL 100536624041996Cube / SyntaceDNFDNS
 45Marco BEBA 100518397131979Leatt / Onza / Propain BicyclesDNFDNS
 110James FRÖHLICH 100136130231991Team Green DH RacingDNFDNS
 89Joel D'ANGELONE 100162758731996Axo Racing / Bell Helmets / Cheapster.chDNS
 58Chris JONES 100350188021993Die BörseDNS
 17Marcell FREY 100092636821994DT Swiss / Hibike / PivotDNS
 35Kevin GEIL 100161756411995Ablüh / Grade5 / In velo veritasDNS
 44Dario LANTSCHNER 100135679571998Schwalbe / Scott / SportOkay.com go to siteDNS
 63Daniel SCHWERZLER 100147611581996WOODHOOD RydersDNS
 98Olivier THILL 100097315081994DNS
 109Geoffrey CHOLLEY 100069087071992REMIREMONT VTTDNS

Open men  dialpad Finish spread

96 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st301Daniel RENZ 1996Triebwerk Downhill Team3:43.80923:32.0451-
emoji_events2nd337Michael FALK 1996Fox / Fox Racing Shox / triebwerk3:48.27383:43.866211.821s
emoji_events3rd314Bert ROLLINGER 100586074811988Atlantic / O'Neal / Specialized3:45.86643:44.265312.220s
 4th306Marvin KAUFMANN 19935:07.933733:45.430413.385s
 5th383Georg SPICHTIG 1995Davos Klosters Tourismus3:55.528143:46.340514.295s
 6th394Marco EBNER 1992Debby-Racing3:56.940163:46.652614.607s
 7th304Jason KUHNEN 1997Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour3:57.617173:48.304716.259s
 8th316Robert OTTO 100234560951989Reverse / Solid Bikes3:51.703123:49.394817.349s
 9th402Lucas ENGELHARDT 100119071361991#Endbelastung3:50.344103:51.016918.971s
 10th318Daniel SCHAMUL 100594586571988#Cube Co-Pilot / Zweirad Giger3:49.58193:51.6121019.567s
 11th332Christoph HARTINGER 100158897921996Dirt Stylers e.V.3:46.58553:51.7871119.742s
 12th313Nico CHRIST 1996Vertical Ride3:40.88113:52.3821220.337s
 13th305Philipp MANNCHEN 100457846871992BP Protections / Easy-Fr / JenBike3:48.06473:53.8841321.839s
 14th309Eric HÖPFNER 1988rsv adler arnstadt3:46.99063:54.8921422.847s
 15th357Friedrich SCHMIDT 1998Specialized3:57.849183:55.5821523.537s
 16th360Sven ÖHRI 1994Sigi's Velo Shop3:45.55233:55.5891623.544s
 17th302Mauritz-Jakob VERHOEVEN 19974:12.513363:55.6641723.619s
 18th315Sören BIELERT 1992Chilihütta.ch / XtriME Extremsp4:00.429223:57.5401825.495s
 19th326Robert BEER 100603959211994BP-Protection / JenBike / Mount T6:56.462833:58.0171925.972s
 20th380Philipp EBENER 1992Ebener-Zweiradsport4:44.952653:58.2522026.207s
 21st496Kamil KRELLA 100616458071994Leatt Protectives Polska / Ole4:16.691433:58.3292126.284s
 22nd390Nico KUSSEROW 1996Dachdeckerei Burkhardt / fcc4:12.347353:59.2712227.226s
 23rd381Kevin UNBEHAUN 1993Erlebnisradtouren-Sa / JenBike4:06.265284:00.0962328.051s
 24th395Michael MERZ 1997dxb / Köppel 2Rad / RockShox4:01.283234:00.2572428.212s
 25th361Mirjan PLAKU 1996Drift Bike Shop4:23.354504:00.3222528.277s
 26th363Florian EFFENBERGER 1993www.fischertrochtelfingen.de4:01.626244:01.2772629.232s
 27th303Niklas STOLZ 19934:08.516304:02.6462730.601s
 28th345Sebastian PÖRS 1989erlebnissradtouren-saaleland.de3:59.112204:05.1622833.117s
 29th379Bennet HEY 1998Kettenwix / Laufrad racingbikes4:04.139274:05.6192933.574s
 30th355Patrick STEINBACH 1988PekaFit / RaceWorx4:15.047404:08.6863036.641s
 31st343Max RUTZ 1996BP Protections / Easy-Fr / JenBike4:17.263444:08.9663136.921s
 32nd321Thomas LOSCH 1995RidersClub-Racingteam3:55.583154:09.4673237.422s
 33rd404Karl EKE 1001480743619976D Helmets4:58.601684:09.8653337.820s
 34th323Jo FERMOR 1993Rockers Bikeshop / Specialized4:11.560324:10.0953438.050s
 35th354Marcus KREY 1995Bares Baustoffe4:49.696674:12.3833540.338s
 36th308Maximilian REESE 100565375431996Ruhrpott-Racing Team 454:33.272574:12.5893640.544s
 37th393Matthias GRESCH 1998GT Bikes4:43.939644:14.0953742.050s
 38th319Robin RÜCKEWOLD 100158941391998Reverse / Solid BikesDNF4:15.5673843.522s
 39th346David KÜBLER 19974:14.587374:18.3583946.313s
 40th368Ronny SCHIEDEL 1995DanFitnessstudio5:15.098764:21.0804049.035s
 41st389Matthias LAIER 19954:28.879544:21.7194149.674s
 42nd348Maurice RÜBSAM 19924:15.082414:22.1464250.101s
 43rd341Marvin ZIPPERLE 1998Bikes ´n Boards / Stone Tec Ter4:03.995264:22.2174350.172s
 44th372Gregor LAUCHT 19885:00.470694:23.9874451.942s
 45th392Johannes SCHORR 19934:16.528424:25.7384553.693s
 46th342Marvin MÜHRER 1992SevenHills Riders4:07.461294:26.7264654.681s
 47th403Johannes KEIL 1995MSC Weschnitzal4:27.941534:29.3844757.339s
 48th320Julian RIHM 1997Maxxis3:58.773194:29.3994857.354s
 49th351Fabian KAWLOWSKI 19944:40.335614:32.107491:00.062
 50th367Alexander FRITZ 1994Bikesnboards / triebwerk4:18.805464:32.164501:00.119
 51st401Jonas STREVE 100508464711992Altenauer / Harzkind / Maxxis5:47.584804:34.250511:02.205
 52nd384Manuel SCHWEIBERER 19975:46.510794:40.056521:08.011
 53rd327Maximilian STOFFEL 1997ChaosBiker4:14.879394:41.557531:09.512
 54th311Joschua WIESE 100593180091997DIMB / Ruhrpott Racing4:17.745454:45.934541:13.889
 55th359Tobias SCHMITT (1994) 19945:00.677714:50.007551:17.962
 56th399Diego CHAVEZ TORRES 100565379471996Flatout / Kettenwixe / Raum 26DNF5:02.749561:30.704
 57th365Tobias SENNHAUSER 1997Neoval / Schnüzler und Schnäuz4:30.329565:04.134571:32.089
 58th371Lucas SACHSE 1997Bliss / HT Components / Kettenwixe4:14.763385:07.075581:35.030
 59th328Kevin ENGELHOFER 100619193261991Balance Radsporthaus chemnitz4:02.270255:08.803591:36.758
 60th329Jonas BECHTHOLD 1997DudestuffDNF5:10.708601:38.663
 61st373Johannes FRITSCHE 1998Racing_Company4:27.121515:10.729611:38.684
 62nd364Martin UHLMANN 1988Sigi's Velo Shop5:09.039745:19.897621:47.852
 63rd377Michal LAUBLE 19934:37.308595:22.235631:50.190
 64th347Marvin PELIKAN 1994Dudestuff / Rhino Energy5:13.163755:23.303641:51.258
 65th374Leon KLENK 19975:35.060785:26.221651:54.176
 66th396Christoph RANDECKER 19895:59.416815:40.157662:08.112
 67th386Hannes HERDERICH 100636624941990Andreas Binder5:00.631705:59.511672:27.466
 68th333Sören MEIER 19956:16.555826:10.165682:38.120
 69th369Steffen KEUTER 1997Bikerleben.de5:22.290777:59.654694:27.609
 356Lino MACHO 1998City Zweirad Oberursel3:52.83513DNF
 494Florian KOLLINGER 19923:59.70521DNF
 317Tom SCHÄFER 1998Bikerleben.de / www.druck-punk4:08.90431DNF
 344Marcel GROTH 1998erlebnissradtouren-saaleland.de4:11.74033DNF
 378Christopher LOCH 19984:12.06234DNF
 350Leon SCHÖNDORF 19984:21.65848DNF
 336Maximilian BRAUN 1992Raderdoll-Racing-Team4:22.71549DNF
 330Tim EVERTZ 1996cycleman.de4:27.26752DNF
 391Finn STÄUDLE 1998Team Bier4:30.18655DNF
 366Mirco WEWER 1998NO NameRacing4:45.04866DNF
 370Timo JOOS 19953:51.34811DNS
 307Timon ALGRA 1998Trek4:20.49247DNS
 400Tim WERNER 100596171901998Bontrager / Fahrrad Eberh / Trek4:35.55058DNS
 335Martin LINKE 1989Steroos Freestyle-Art4:39.85660DNS
 385Marvin MÜLLER 1992Fahrstil Radladen / SGKR4:40.40962DNS
 324Daniel BEYRODT 1989Chilihütta.ch / XtriME Extremsp4:41.23563DNS
 495Jochen KAISER 19925:00.77472DNS
 338Marco FLEISSNER 1993Commencal Co-factory6:58.64184DNS
 449Matthias MÜLLER (1997) 19977:28.19985DNS
 376Alexander SCHROTH 1989ShirtagentDNFDNS
 352Richard KRUSPE 1996DNFDNS
 353Demis THEMELIS 1997DNFDNS
 331Nils REBMANN 1998Bike-EldoradoRutesheimDNS
 322Till STOLZ 1998HerobikesDNS
 375Marco LUMME 1988PROPHEUS / Shirtagent / Sixpack-Racing.com go to siteDNS
 325Marc BRÜNNER 1989DNS
 388Simon GAILHOFER 1996DNS

Pro: U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st154Janosch KLAUS 100348093412001Bomatec / Sweet Protection3:43.63323:37.0261-
emoji_events2nd155Hannes LEHMANN 100510848302001MRC Trading / Saracen Bikes3:40.62713:41.67024.644s
emoji_events3rd157Devid BOTTER 100351374242001Botter Racing3:45.19733:43.19736.171s
 4th163Lukas AMANN 100351543962002T-Gang3:52.49743:49.463412.437s
 5th164Pascal STILLHART 100347944862001KBike / RSV Pizol4:03.67953:59.793522.767s
 6th158Gabriel WIBMER 100351365152002Dolomite Bike / Kini Red Bull4:12.17764:02.738625.712s
 7th147Nicholas KRÄMER 100525533682001Race andStyle Woinem4:14.07374:07.041730.015s
 8th151Fabian LAURIA 100626317692001Born2B / Kettenwixe / SR Suntour4:59.315114:21.864844.838s
 9th152Emil SCHLINKERT-BECHERT 2002Loose Riders4:47.04894:53.22991:16.203
 10th149Oliver WITTMERS 100544057652001Bergamont / Fahrradlädle Sachsenheim4:14.38084:58.847101:21.821
 153Robin KOHLS 100557089022001MTB-ClubKarlsruhe4:54.87910DNS
 148Kaya Finn KNOTTE 100459318072001ZeeAylienz4:59.55412DNS
 162Mattheo KÖNIG 100351421712002Freeride-&Downhillverein Vorar6:39.38613DNS
 161Moritz BOLLIGER 2001Bomatec / Sweet ProtectionDNFDNS

Pro: U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

27 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st117Florian WERRES 100112136851999Hibike / Pivot / TLD3:25.38613:25.4101-
emoji_events2nd120Jannick PETERS 100461575331999Propain Bicycles / Sixpack-Racing.com go to site3:39.49953:37.111211.701s
emoji_events3rd138Marco MÜLLER 100558316651999amplifi / Atlantic / Radlstall3:37.76423:38.955313.545s
 4th119Nino ZIMMERMANN 100158935331999Rocky Mountain Cycles / Schwalbe3:43.05883:42.418417.008s
 5th136Stefano MOSER 100165446452000MAZDA TICINO / Monte Tamaro3:43.62293:44.280518.870s
 6th116Max JORDAN 100525499342000Race andStyle Woinem3:38.44433:44.787619.377s
 7th140Adam ERIKSSON 100160212491999hadleyhubs / Morpheusbikes / TRP3:41.77773:46.734721.324s
 8th123Jakob WENZEL 100536662422000Fahrrad Eberhardt / Trek3:44.735103:48.664823.254s
 9th118Mika Leon HOPP 100525570082000Mavic / Rocky Mountain Cycles / Schwalbe3:39.47943:50.598925.188s
 10th122Robin DOLGOS 100158940381999BrakeSTUFF / Mudhugger / Nightfox3:49.335113:50.7621025.352s
 11th127Willi SALAMANSKI 100508909312000Bpp / Riesel Design3:49.597123:50.8671125.457s
 12th128Dennis SCHRÖTTER 100540941532000LooseridersAugs / Maxxis / O'Neal3:41.70363:51.3691225.959s
 13th133Tom HOINKIS 100561466142000Fahrrad Eberhardt4:04.502163:54.5871329.177s
 14th126Marc HOMES 100525268941999Race andStyle Woinem4:36.357223:59.1151433.705s
 15th143Hannes NEUPERT 100507879682000Bike Sport Höhn4:03.707144:03.7171538.307s
 16th115Max WEGENER 1005183223520004:06.124184:06.1601640.750s
 17th137Jan FAUSER 100544117282000TSG 1847 Leutkirch4:04.405154:11.4701746.060s
 18th142Nordin KERNER 100160216531999Allianz Ker / Bikepark Albstadt4:31.315214:15.9381850.528s
 19th135Nico LANTSCHNER 100351415652000Schwalbe / Scott / SportOkay.com go to site3:58.440134:16.6801951.270s
 20th131Julian CLAUẞ 100544095062000Loose Riders / SR Suntour4:09.282194:17.1052051.695s
 21st134Nico HENNECKE 100158835301999BLISS Protect / HV productions4:05.102174:20.7732155.363s
 22nd145Roman GREMLER 100631168701999EVOC Sports GermanyDNF4:33.593221:08.183
 23rd139Nik BÜRGER 100158930281999Ortema / POC / Schröder Optik4:46.866234:47.865231:22.455
 24th144Marlon APPENRODT 100509181122000Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.4:10.254204:48.909241:23.499
 25th146Andreas MULLER 100544311281999LG Mettenheim5:11.228245:03.681251:38.271
 121Nick WILLNER 100158928261999Fox / Fox Racing Shox / Hibike / PivotDNFDNF
 141Silvan PEIER 100162687021999TrekDNFDNS

Pro: Master men  dialpad Finish spread

32 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st166Daniel JAHN 100045854541982Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour3:34.26223:26.5771-
emoji_events2nd165Daniel BRISCHKE 100097200871984Leatt / Onza / Propain Bicycles3:31.12113:26.83820.261s
emoji_events3rd170Christian MÜLLER (1981) 100561411561981Maxxis / Nox Cycles / Platzangst3:36.02633:28.90532.328s
 4th168Andreas KRIEGER 100038433051981Propain / Sixpack-Racing.com go to site3:39.36743:31.10744.530s
 5th200Eric FÖRSTER 100036628431986Gravity Factory3:42.21553:35.51458.937s
 6th171Markus BAST 100034538871976Bike Bauer / Nicolai Maschinenba3:43.45863:37.943611.366s
 7th169Robin MÖLDERS 100124946911983BikeMeister Racing3:55.52193:47.350720.773s
 8th177Nico HUNGER 100165248411980Rüegger Bike-Sport4:07.333173:47.753821.176s
 9th178Sascha HELMSTEDT 100637829381985TourenHarz3:58.534113:48.867922.290s
 10th197Stefan BAX 100124960081986YT3:46.82973:49.6031023.026s
 11th173Gino SCHLIFSKE 1980Bike Bauer / Continental / Nicolai3:59.706123:51.4681124.891s
 12th176Matthias REICHMANN 100118973351980ReichmannEngineering4:01.023133:53.9571227.380s
 13th180Sven-Holger KOCZIAN 100525549841985Wellmann Bikes4:01.520153:56.0161329.439s
 14th174Andreas HOPPIUS 100485402951979Die Edelhelfer / Maxxis4:03.729163:57.9291431.352s
 15th172Frédéric ABBOU 100525577151969Mavic / Rocky Mountain Cycles4:01.051143:59.0801532.503s
 16th199Ramun TSCHENETT 100135713911987daPilten.com go to site3:55.761104:00.4681633.891s
 17th185Marcel ZIEGLER 100043378031978Bliss / Kettenwixe / Maxxis4:21.521204:08.4181741.841s
 18th198Knut ZENTGRAF 100043361831978mtb-thüringen.de4:37.002214:16.0591849.482s
 19th186Christian COLBACH 100349945501983Bpp / Cycle Rasqui / Fastfow / G-Art4:13.575194:23.6911957.114s
 20th201Christian BÜCHLE 100592010031981www.bikepark-shop.de4:42.773254:42.435201:15.858
 21st194Thomas WEBER (50+) 100043030431965Bomatec / Sweet Protection4:42.056234:51.755211:25.178
 22nd189Harry HUSCHINA 100121197281967Bergmont / Centrimaster / Ortema5:16.475275:58.960222:32.383
 23rd192Norman ZAREMBA 100541016311983Body Attack Sports / Bpp / Fastf7:22.132288:45.635235:19.058
 179Marco NOBEL 100165439381986Rüegger Bike-Sport3:48.5348DNS
 184Tony HOLZHEY 100561427721979Bischoff Elektronik GmbH4:11.08018DNS
 203Artem GUBANOV 1001606772919844:41.46822DNS
 182Thomas WIDMER 100166056731983Nutrixxion / rueegger-bike-sport4:42.14024DNS
 202Andrey BUGROV 1006027699219874:58.48026DNS
 188Mike WENTE 100540970821978ALUTECH-Cycles / ReverseDNFDNS
 187Markus HÖHNS 100596220421973DNFDNS
 181Jose RODRIGUEZ PEREZ 100126102831984Kubik ComponetsDNS
 195Stephan NEUBAUER 100119084491986StarBikeDNS

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st439Luca RECHLIN 2002Adidas / Bikemeister4:24.46724:13.2261-
emoji_events2nd446Larin PLAKU 2002Drift Bike Shop4:48.88334:38.345225.119s
emoji_events3rd440Luc-Robin WOLFF 2001SGKR4:08.22615:01.222347.996s
 4th441Mika SCHÄFER 2001SC KORB6:40.93155:10.853457.627s
 442Felix FIEDLER 2001Mama & Papa5:00.2594DNS
 438Elias KAISER MÜLLER 2001Madac Factory RacingDNFDNS
 447Justin HEINISCH 2002Minigolf HeinischDNS
 444Loris SCHERER 2001DNS

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st426Anton BURBAUM 1999Berg-ab.deDNF3:37.0861-
emoji_events2nd425Vincent SCHACHERER 2000MISTER BIKE / MONDRAKER3:54.19033:52.604215.518s
emoji_events3rd435Nando KÄPPELI 1999H. Obrist GmbH / Terno AG4:00.36453:58.320321.234s
 4th423Malte STOCKMANN 2000Friseu / Hibke / Uhren Windecker3:53.49923:58.777421.691s
 5th436Dominik DREHER 1999Bikepark Albstadt3:49.16714:00.965523.879s
 6th421Janik MÜLLER 1999Dirt Stylers3:56.73744:01.666624.580s
 7th431Tristan HEIL 2000EngRoTec4:01.74664:02.058724.972s
 8th420Leon WIRTH 1999Fahrstil Radladen / SGKR / Ultravi4:07.47374:05.267828.181s
 9th432Urs VON MÜCKE 19992Cycle / Bikep / ekone / Fox / HAIBIKE5:38.177124:22.056944.970s
 10th422Morris AUFLEGER 20006:24.013134:35.4961058.410s
 11th429Robin KÜRBIS 2000Shirtagent / Sixpack-Racing.com go to site5:17.790114:59.390111:22.304
 12th433Marc SCHÄRER 20004:45.61795:02.725121:25.639
 13th437Rochus BICHLER 1999Bikepark LenggriesDNF7:39.885134:02.799
 14th428Sven POOK 1999seven-hills-riders4:26.15888:27.514144:50.428
 434Matteo SCHULTMANN 20004:59.32810DNS
 424Nico BRENDEL 1999Fahrrad Eberhardt / TrekDNS

Master men  dialpad Finish spread

35 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st483Dominik SUTER (1987) 1987Radbar.ch3:38.87013:46.5091-
emoji_events2nd476Samuel WIRZ 1981www.bikehub.ch4:00.84053:57.305210.796s
emoji_events3rd488Danilo MEINIG 1978Miriqudi-bike-trails4:33.489153:58.336311.827s
 4th451Dino PFEILSCHMIDT 1983Radsporthaus Balance Chemnitz4:00.30644:00.402413.893s
 5th497Sven ALBAN 100536674541980Zweirad Henning4:14.34194:02.299515.790s
 6th450Philipp REISS 19844:03.28464:15.889629.380s
 7th453Christopher ANACKER 1984Bontrager / iXS / Smith / Trek4:19.793124:16.714730.205s
 8th468Andreas KOCH 1985Pekaf / Team Bikestore Race Worx4:29.866144:19.124832.615s
 9th455David RÜST 1987Looseriders Switzerland NorthDNF4:22.139935.630s
 10th474Lars KLEMM 1979Seven-Nine-Division4:16.951104:23.0711036.562s
 11th473Michael BIERNOTH 19845:31.142234:26.7121140.203s
 12th480Karol GALL 1981www.fischertrochtelfingen.de4:17.868114:26.7741240.265s
 13th448Tobias FAHRACK 1984easy-frame.com BIKE-Lackschutz go to site4:12.81384:29.2561342.747s
 14th456Lukas DREHER 19874:11.42574:39.2151452.706s
 15th461Florian SCHEDL 100585972761985Bikepark Lenggries4:38.780164:49.820151:03.311
 16th452Matthäus BRAIG 19833:58.55034:52.238161:05.729
 17th467Daniel LIENIG 1984DieZwei-Bikes5:04.630195:16.715171:30.206
 18th463Robert DONOVAN 1979Hardparts-Siegerland / Wardenb5:30.118225:23.180181:36.671
 19th493Florian SCHUMPP 100559722161986Dudestuff / Rac / Rhino Energy5:11.607215:25.166191:38.657
 20th487Mathias SCHROTH 1984PROPHEUS / Shirtagent / Sixpack-Racing.com go to siteDNF5:26.675201:40.166
 21st466Andreas BIRKNER 19815:06.060205:35.018211:48.509
 22nd472Konrad PLANKENSTEINER 1964Dainese / Scott / SportOkay.com go to site6:02.011255:37.314221:50.805
 23rd481André GIEBELER 1986Raderdoll-Racing-TeamDNF5:49.443232:02.934
 24th460Patrick DONOVAN (1974) 1974Hardparts-Siegerland / Wardenb6:44.736286:03.626242:17.117
 25th479Markus UHLMANN 1984Sigi's Velo Shop6:15.375267:50.255254:03.746
 485Clemens BACHMANN 1987gscheider Bierdurschd3:58.1882DNS
 486Manuel STROHMAIER 19842 Rad Wäger4:29.41313DNS
 458Werner HAWIGHORST 1965Bioconstruct / McRobots / Zweirad4:45.44917DNS
 471Christian RÖSNER 1984Fahrrad Eberhardt / iXS / Smith4:59.10318DNS
 492Gregor SIEGMUND 1987Fahrrad Eberhardt / Trek5:36.03924DNS
 491Christian TEUBER 196666Sick / MALOJA / Scott / Sqlab6:30.88527DNS
 459Stefan GÜLDNER 1986Hardparts-Siegerland / WardenbDNFDNS
 490Michael ROTTER 1975MWS Schweisstechnik MannheimDNS
 475Andy HEẞ 1985Böhmen Bike Trail DHDNS
 484Adrian BERNSDORF 1981OnemanshowDNS

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st101Kim SCHWEMMER 10007401686199310 / Herobikes / iXS / Magura / Maxxis4:03.66714:12.0841-
emoji_events2nd105Abigail HOGIE 100543888901998Onza Reifen / Propain4:16.88024:19.60427.520s
emoji_events3rd102Pia Isabella KLOPFLEISCH 100106633141995Bikewelt-Willingen / Santa Cruz4:50.78934:35.555323.471s
 4th103Silja FRÖHLICH 100158871661977RC 50 Erlangen5:47.99945:39.23441:27.150
 5th106Lisa SCHAUB 100095746881995Alu Techcycles / carbocage_racingDNF6:02.63151:50.547
 6th204Elpida BREITSCHOPF 1006195155719936:08.16656:09.12861:57.044

Open women  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st405Anna NEWKIRK 100347931732001Bomatec / Sweet Protection4:21.90614:21.2611-
emoji_events2nd419Ottilia JOHANSSON JONES 100351392422001Onza Reifen / Propain5:10.32825:17.213255.952s
emoji_events3rd406Katrin STÖHR 100366013161996TV Dorf-Erbach5:21.14435:44.25931:22.998
 4th418Jane MÜLLER 1005078817019846:16.73075:50.04741:28.786
 5th415Michele AEBI 19876:24.87585:54.41351:33.152
 6th413Lauriane DARBRE 100069897411992Bellwald / Bike-corner / Palmina5:39.29055:55.43661:34.175
 7th416Verena KAHLO 1991Bliss Protection5:42.01066:07.65971:46.398
 408Jana URBAN 19925:22.1194DNS
 417Dorothee BISCHOFF 1978bikepark-shop.deDNS
 411Susanne BETZOLD 1988Bontrager / Cycle Rasqui / TrekDNS
 410Suzann LIEBERT 100159633521986BikeMeister-RacingDNS
Chat with us