The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 25 | Anton Lauritz WÜNSCHER | 10050820506 | 1993 | 100% / Leatt / Onza / Propain | 3:16.9902 | 3:19.2951 | - | ||
2nd | 2 | Basil WEBER | 10007392895 | 1992 | Bomatec / Sweet Protection | 3:39.15423 | 3:20.4302 | 1.135s | ||
3rd | 22 | Malte STÖHR | 10012495503 | 1992 | 3:28.7299 | 3:23.2553 | 3.960s | |||
4th | 42 | Timo PRIES | 10007753718 | 1991 | Herobikes / Maxxis | 4:17.20864 | 3:24.3744 | 5.079s | ||
5th | 1 | Tim HEDMAN | 10007886585 | 1993 | Adidas / Dakine / Macon / PP Cykel | 3:25.2925 | 3:25.0415 | 5.746s | ||
6th | 19 | Benny STRASSER | 10004207053 | 1989 | Magura / Rocky Mountain / Schwale | 3:22.0503 | 3:27.3366 | 8.041s | ||
7th | 16 | Matthias HAFNER | 10010021801 | 1991 | bikepark-shop.de / Magura / Maxxis | 3:34.81116 | 3:27.6857 | 8.390s | ||
8th | 26 | Julian STEINER | 10008123732 | 1994 | O'Neal / Reverse / Solid Bikes | 3:31.49012 | 3:27.7728 | 8.477s | ||
9th | 47 | Tim KÄLIN (1993) | 10009568022 | 1993 | 3:40.00025 | 3:28.0069 | 8.711s | |||
10th | 12 | Pol ROMERO PERICH | 10007367839 | 1991 | Giant / THE BIKE VILLAGE | 3:37.03321 | 3:28.16510 | 8.870s | ||
11th | 11 | Rick BALBIERER | 10003443985 | 1988 | 100% / Giant / iXS / Maxxis | 3:29.59710 | 3:28.82511 | 9.530s | ||
12th | 52 | Janik REBMANN | 10009657645 | 1994 | Transition Bikes / www.bikepark-shop.de | 4:01.55653 | 3:30.07112 | 10.776s | ||
13th | 28 | Jonas MUCHA | 10014466926 | 1997 | ActivBikes / Bliss / Maxxis / Norco | 3:31.89313 | 3:30.43213 | 11.137s | ||
14th | 5 | Jonathan SANDBERG | 10010012707 | 1997 | CF FRICYKLISTERNA | 4:03.78256 | 3:30.52614 | 11.231s | ||
15th | 41 | Jannick LANGE | 10009657544 | 1994 | Leatt / Onza / Propain Bicycles | 3:27.3737 | 3:30.74015 | 11.445s | ||
16th | 40 | Myles WEBER | 10008834256 | 1996 | Bomatec / Sweet Protection | 3:43.20930 | 3:30.90516 | 11.610s | ||
17th | 49 | Falk BARON | 10006805643 | 1992 | Atlantic / O'Neal / Specialized | DNF | 3:31.78117 | 12.486s | ||
18th | 80 | Lucas ROHRMOSER | 10055831463 | 1996 | Alutech / amplifi / Max / SR Suntour | 3:36.96220 | 3:31.85718 | 12.562s | ||
19th | 3 | Silas GRANDY | 10009564988 | 1997 | Mavic / Rocky Mountain / Schwalbe | 3:33.86614 | 3:32.00219 | 12.707s | ||
20th | 43 | Luca BECKMANN | 10010022508 | 1996 | MAZDA TICINO / Monte Tamaro | 3:28.2578 | 3:33.58620 | 14.291s | ||
21st | 30 | Robin KRELLMANN | 10053663414 | 1994 | Reverse / Solid Bikes | 3:35.91017 | 3:34.03721 | 14.742s | ||
22nd | 23 | Erik SCHREITER | 10015178157 | 1997 | ATLAN / Born2BeAwesome Clothing | 3:42.82329 | 3:34.39922 | 15.104s | ||
23rd | 62 | Noah KUHNEN | 10014467532 | 1993 | Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour | 3:39.45624 | 3:35.32223 | 16.027s | ||
24th | 10 | Frieder FREY | 10009897620 | 1998 | Liteville | 3:36.83919 | 3:38.16524 | 18.870s | ||
25th | 48 | Sandro PARTELL | 10011213079 | 1998 | Fox / HT / MONDRAKER / Onoff / WTB | 3:43.76132 | 3:40.56725 | 21.272s | ||
26th | 27 | Jonas HOHMANN | 10014486225 | 1995 | Reverse / Solid Bikes | 3:51.24144 | 3:40.58326 | 21.288s | ||
27th | 20 | Moritz HALLMANNS | 10014467936 | 1997 | ActivBikes / Bliss / Maxxis / Norco | DNF | 3:41.09427 | 21.799s | ||
28th | 112 | Jens BAYER | 10012492368 | 1988 | s'BikeInn | 3:46.16934 | 3:41.20528 | 21.910s | ||
29th | 97 | Maxi GROB | 10009263985 | 1995 | Reverse / Solid Bikes | 3:40.83626 | 3:41.52829 | 22.233s | ||
30th | 24 | Felix BAUER | 10015867059 | 1994 | Maxxis / O'Neal / Syntace | 3:24.8154 | 3:41.64930 | 22.354s | ||
31st | 7 | Hampus JONSSON | 10008875884 | 1994 | AdidasSporteyewear Dropinbikes | 3:36.24918 | 3:42.07931 | 22.784s | ||
32nd | 54 | Johann BRUNNER | 10013973741 | 1988 | EC Karte:-D | 3:46.94237 | 3:42.16632 | 22.871s | ||
33rd | 64 | David GAMPERL | 10055831564 | 1997 | amplifi / Atlantic / Radlstall | 3:29.64011 | 3:42.23533 | 22.940s | ||
34th | 83 | Samuel LANTSCHNER | 10015115715 | 1994 | Schwalbe / Scott / SportOkay.com | 3:57.59649 | 3:43.07834 | 23.783s | ||
35th | 84 | Sandro ENDER | 10009568224 | 1996 | Santa Cruz | 3:52.21745 | 3:44.05535 | 24.760s | ||
36th | 18 | Christian LÖFFLER | 10013523804 | 1993 | 3:41.57327 | 3:44.42536 | 25.130s | |||
37th | 32 | Fabian GALONSKA | 10014485821 | 1994 | 3:46.83736 | 3:45.07537 | 25.780s | |||
38th | 82 | Fabian HOHL | 10014636674 | 1993 | Hohl Bro´s Racing | 3:50.27342 | 3:45.18638 | 25.891s | ||
39th | 113 | Matteo MANNO | 10010012101 | 1997 | Freeberg.ch | 4:05.76857 | 3:47.02339 | 27.728s | ||
40th | 50 | Vito TSCHENETT | 10013452365 | 1989 | daPilten.com | 3:58.90152 | 3:47.50340 | 28.208s | ||
41st | 93 | Tobias ARENS | 10058602128 | 1998 | Herobikes | 3:58.68951 | 3:47.66441 | 28.369s | ||
42nd | 38 | Elias SCHWÄRZLER | 10011227934 | 1995 | Bikepark Brandnert / POC | 3:26.5306 | 3:48.25742 | 28.962s | ||
43rd | 114 | Joel HASSFELD | 10052556095 | 1998 | SC KORB | 4:02.80354 | 3:48.62143 | 29.326s | ||
44th | 55 | Jens SCHLEGEL | 10009657342 | 1988 | BS SASBACHWALDEN | 3:46.12533 | 3:48.77744 | 29.482s | ||
45th | 57 | Lukas PFIFFNER | 10012638878 | 1992 | Schreinerei Pfiffner GmbH Mels | 3:50.71343 | 3:49.11445 | 29.819s | ||
46th | 51 | Marcel THÜRMER | 10015179874 | 1991 | Magura / Pivot / Ride | 3:58.49250 | 3:52.62546 | 33.330s | ||
47th | 85 | Roman KÖPF | 10014636876 | 1990 | 420 | 3:43.74731 | 3:52.62747 | 33.332s | ||
48th | 90 | Maximilian FRIETSCH | 10015139660 | 1994 | Bikesport S / Freeride-Mountain | 3:50.08341 | 3:53.62348 | 34.328s | ||
49th | 68 | Yannick NOLL | 10052819514 | 1996 | Grade 5 / Kettenwixe / RoGi Bike | 3:53.61747 | 3:54.08749 | 34.792s | ||
50th | 59 | Philip CUNNINGHAM | 10015893735 | 1990 | 3:49.21240 | 3:56.89250 | 37.597s | |||
51st | 21 | Jannik ABBOU | 10009897721 | 1998 | Mavic / Rocky Mountain | 3:42.63928 | 3:57.21751 | 37.922s | ||
52nd | 88 | Jonathan HOHL | 10015178864 | 1998 | Hohl Bros Racing | 4:03.54355 | 3:58.18552 | 38.890s | ||
53rd | 70 | Lucca SEITZ | 10015138953 | 1994 | Herobikes Roth | 3:48.41838 | 3:58.20453 | 38.909s | ||
54th | 69 | Dominik JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT | 10054396469 | 1988 | BikeMeister Racing | 3:46.47835 | 3:58.95454 | 39.659s | ||
55th | 37 | Hendrick HEITMANN | 10015891210 | 1993 | 3:53.34446 | 4:00.26155 | 40.966s | |||
56th | 9 | Samuel JAKOBSSON | 10008876591 | 1996 | Myself | DNF | 4:00.63256 | 41.337s | ||
57th | 8 | Joshua BARTH | 10008835569 | 1995 | BOS / O'Neal / PurePerf / Schwalbe | 3:14.0381 | 4:10.78857 | 51.493s | ||
58th | 66 | Marius METZNER | 10015892220 | 1997 | easy-frame / Kettenwixe / Zweirad | 3:57.58948 | 4:13.04958 | 53.754s | ||
59th | 67 | Adrian WIENECKE | 10051783028 | 1990 | ALUTECH-Cycles / Reverse | DNF | 4:15.70059 | 56.405s | ||
60th | 71 | Lukas NELLEN | 10015891917 | 1991 | Jollify Bochum | 4:07.95358 | 4:15.72360 | 56.428s | ||
61st | 60 | Andreas GROẞ | 10015161080 | 1994 | Dead Rabbit Bikes | DNF | 4:32.01561 | 1:12.720 | ||
62nd | 77 | Frederik USBECK | 10052824362 | 1996 | 4:13.38560 | 4:38.83662 | 1:19.541 | |||
63rd | 29 | Dominik JOST | 10010022003 | 1997 | ActivBikes / Bliss / Maxxis / Norco | 3:49.14039 | 4:41.33863 | 1:22.043 | ||
64th | 205 | Luca CRAMER | 10058585455 | 1995 | 5:19.10370 | 5:09.72964 | 1:50.434 | |||
92 | Daniel NOVAK | 10061866782 | 1992 | #Freeride Downhill Verein Vlbg | 4:32.83966 | DNF | ||||
6 | Dave GORIS | 10005895156 | 1990 | Giant Germany Off Road Team | 3:34.26515 | DNS | ||||
56 | Joachim KRUG | 10013973640 | 1991 | LemonShox | 3:37.79922 | DNS | ||||
87 | Marius BUTTERWECK | 10036302030 | 1995 | 4:13.15559 | DNS | |||||
61 | Beda BERCHTOLD | 10012639080 | 1992 | Lucky Star Sargans | 4:13.57561 | DNS | ||||
99 | Nils WITTE | 10059613857 | 1998 | Bike Buddy & Mum & Dad | 4:15.58362 | DNS | ||||
107 | Lukas PAUL | 10055710316 | 1996 | MTB ClubKarlsruhe | 4:15.97863 | DNS | ||||
39 | Dion MAUERSBERGER | 10054461137 | 1995 | SaltCityRider | 4:19.87965 | DNS | ||||
100 | Simon STOCKSCHLÄDER | 10061877492 | 1994 | MTB Siegerland Racing Team | 4:33.23467 | DNS | ||||
94 | Clayde VAN STEENWINKEL | 10015177854 | 1989 | 4:46.99068 | DNS | |||||
96 | Nikolaus SCHERF | 10054427488 | 1996 | LG Mettenheim | 5:01.86169 | DNS | ||||
45 | Marco BEBA | 10051839713 | 1979 | Leatt / Onza / Propain Bicycles | DNF | DNS | ||||
110 | James FRÖHLICH | 10013613023 | 1991 | Team Green DH Racing | DNF | DNS | ||||
33 | Matthias HÄNEL | 10053662404 | 1996 | Cube / Syntace | DNF | DNS | ||||
36 | Lucas SITZMANN | 10015138852 | 1996 | Atlantic / Commencal / Körpersch | DNF | DNS | ||||
109 | Geoffrey CHOLLEY | 10006908707 | 1992 | REMIREMONT VTT | DNS | |||||
89 | Joel D'ANGELONE | 10016275873 | 1996 | Axo Racing / Bell Helmets / Cheapster.ch | DNS | |||||
17 | Marcell FREY | 10009263682 | 1994 | DT Swiss / Hibike / Pivot | DNS | |||||
35 | Kevin GEIL | 10016175641 | 1995 | Ablüh / Grade5 / In velo veritas | DNS | |||||
58 | Chris JONES | 10035018802 | 1993 | Die Börse | DNS | |||||
44 | Dario LANTSCHNER | 10013567957 | 1998 | Schwalbe / Scott / SportOkay.com | DNS | |||||
63 | Daniel SCHWERZLER | 10014761158 | 1996 | WOODHOOD Ryders | DNS | |||||
98 | Olivier THILL | 10009731508 | 1994 | DNS |
Male: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 301 | Daniel RENZ | 1996 | Triebwerk Downhill Team | 3:43.8092 | 3:32.0451 | - | |||
2nd | 337 | Michael FALK | 1996 | Fox / Fox Racing / triebwerk | 3:48.2738 | 3:43.8662 | 11.821s | |||
3rd | 314 | Bert ROLLINGER | 10058607481 | 1988 | Atlantic / O'Neal / Specialized | 3:45.8664 | 3:44.2653 | 12.220s | ||
4th | 306 | Marvin KAUFMANN | 1993 | 5:07.93373 | 3:45.4304 | 13.385s | ||||
5th | 383 | Georg SPICHTIG | 1995 | Davos Klosters Tourismus | 3:55.52814 | 3:46.3405 | 14.295s | |||
6th | 394 | Marco EBNER | 1992 | Debby-Racing | 3:56.94016 | 3:46.6526 | 14.607s | |||
7th | 304 | Jason KUHNEN | 1997 | Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour | 3:57.61717 | 3:48.3047 | 16.259s | |||
8th | 316 | Robert OTTO (1989) | 10023456095 | 1989 | Reverse / Solid Bikes | 3:51.70312 | 3:49.3948 | 17.349s | ||
9th | 402 | Lucas ENGELHARDT | 10011907136 | 1991 | #Endbelastung | 3:50.34410 | 3:51.0169 | 18.971s | ||
10th | 318 | Daniel SCHAMUL | 10059458657 | 1988 | #Cube Co-Pilot / Zweirad Giger | 3:49.5819 | 3:51.61210 | 19.567s | ||
11th | 332 | Christoph HARTINGER | 10015889792 | 1996 | Dirt Stylers e.V. | 3:46.5855 | 3:51.78711 | 19.742s | ||
12th | 313 | Nico CHRIST | 1996 | Vertical Ride | 3:40.8811 | 3:52.38212 | 20.337s | |||
13th | 305 | Philipp MANNCHEN | 10045784687 | 1992 | BP Protections / Easy-Fr / JenBike | 3:48.0647 | 3:53.88413 | 21.839s | ||
14th | 309 | Eric HÖPFNER | 1988 | rsv adler arnstadt | 3:46.9906 | 3:54.89214 | 22.847s | |||
15th | 357 | Friedrich SCHMIDT | 1998 | Specialized | 3:57.84918 | 3:55.58215 | 23.537s | |||
16th | 360 | Sven ÖHRI | 1994 | Sigi's Velo Shop | 3:45.5523 | 3:55.58916 | 23.544s | |||
17th | 302 | Mauritz-Jakob VERHOEVEN | 1997 | 4:12.51336 | 3:55.66417 | 23.619s | ||||
18th | 315 | Sören BIELERT | 1992 | Chilihütta.ch / XtriME Extremsp | 4:00.42922 | 3:57.54018 | 25.495s | |||
19th | 326 | Robert BEER | 10060395921 | 1994 | BP-Protection / JenBike / Mount T | 6:56.46283 | 3:58.01719 | 25.972s | ||
20th | 380 | Philipp EBENER | 1992 | Ebener-Zweiradsport | 4:44.95265 | 3:58.25220 | 26.207s | |||
21st | 496 | Kamil KRELLA | 10061645807 | 1994 | Leatt Protectives Polska / Ole | 4:16.69143 | 3:58.32921 | 26.284s | ||
22nd | 390 | Nico KUSSEROW | 1996 | Dachdeckerei Burkhardt / fcc | 4:12.34735 | 3:59.27122 | 27.226s | |||
23rd | 381 | Kevin UNBEHAUN | 1993 | Erlebnisradtouren-Sa / JenBike | 4:06.26528 | 4:00.09623 | 28.051s | |||
24th | 395 | Michael MERZ | 1997 | dxb / Köppel 2Rad / RockShox | 4:01.28323 | 4:00.25724 | 28.212s | |||
25th | 361 | Mirjan PLAKU | 1996 | Drift Bike Shop | 4:23.35450 | 4:00.32225 | 28.277s | |||
26th | 363 | Florian EFFENBERGER | 1993 | www.fischertrochtelfingen.de | 4:01.62624 | 4:01.27726 | 29.232s | |||
27th | 303 | Niklas STOLZ | 1993 | 4:08.51630 | 4:02.64627 | 30.601s | ||||
28th | 345 | Sebastian PÖRS | 1989 | erlebnissradtouren-saaleland.de | 3:59.11220 | 4:05.16228 | 33.117s | |||
29th | 379 | Bennet HEY | 1998 | Kettenwix / Laufrad racingbikes | 4:04.13927 | 4:05.61929 | 33.574s | |||
30th | 355 | Patrick STEINBACH | 1988 | PekaFit / RaceWorx | 4:15.04740 | 4:08.68630 | 36.641s | |||
31st | 343 | Max RUTZ | 1996 | BP Protections / Easy-Fr / JenBike | 4:17.26344 | 4:08.96631 | 36.921s | |||
32nd | 321 | Thomas LOSCH | 1995 | RidersClub-Racingteam | 3:55.58315 | 4:09.46732 | 37.422s | |||
33rd | 404 | Karl EKE | 10014807436 | 1997 | 6D Helmets | 4:58.60168 | 4:09.86533 | 37.820s | ||
34th | 323 | Jo FERMOR | 1993 | Rockers Bikeshop / Specialized | 4:11.56032 | 4:10.09534 | 38.050s | |||
35th | 354 | Marcus KREY | 1995 | Bares Baustoffe | 4:49.69667 | 4:12.38335 | 40.338s | |||
36th | 308 | Maximilian REESE | 10056537543 | 1996 | Ruhrpott-Racing Team 45 | 4:33.27257 | 4:12.58936 | 40.544s | ||
37th | 393 | Matthias GRESCH | 1998 | GT Bicycles | 4:43.93964 | 4:14.09537 | 42.050s | |||
38th | 319 | Robin RÜCKEWOLD | 10015894139 | 1998 | Reverse / Solid Bikes | DNF | 4:15.56738 | 43.522s | ||
39th | 346 | David KÜBLER | 1997 | 4:14.58737 | 4:18.35839 | 46.313s | ||||
40th | 368 | Ronny SCHIEDEL | 1995 | DanFitnessstudio | 5:15.09876 | 4:21.08040 | 49.035s | |||
41st | 389 | Matthias LAIER | 1995 | 4:28.87954 | 4:21.71941 | 49.674s | ||||
42nd | 348 | Maurice RÜBSAM | 1992 | 4:15.08241 | 4:22.14642 | 50.101s | ||||
43rd | 341 | Marvin ZIPPERLE | 1998 | Bikes ´n Boards / Stone Tec Ter | 4:03.99526 | 4:22.21743 | 50.172s | |||
44th | 372 | Gregor LAUCHT | 1988 | 5:00.47069 | 4:23.98744 | 51.942s | ||||
45th | 392 | Johannes SCHORR | 1993 | 4:16.52842 | 4:25.73845 | 53.693s | ||||
46th | 342 | Marvin MÜHRER | 1992 | SevenHills Riders | 4:07.46129 | 4:26.72646 | 54.681s | |||
47th | 403 | Johannes KEIL | 1995 | MSC Weschnitzal | 4:27.94153 | 4:29.38447 | 57.339s | |||
48th | 320 | Julian RIHM | 1997 | Maxxis | 3:58.77319 | 4:29.39948 | 57.354s | |||
49th | 351 | Fabian KAWLOWSKI | 1994 | 4:40.33561 | 4:32.10749 | 1:00.062 | ||||
50th | 367 | Alexander FRITZ | 1994 | Bikesnboards / triebwerk | 4:18.80546 | 4:32.16450 | 1:00.119 | |||
51st | 401 | Jonas STREVE | 10050846471 | 1992 | Altenauer / Harzkind / Maxxis | 5:47.58480 | 4:34.25051 | 1:02.205 | ||
52nd | 384 | Manuel SCHWEIBERER | 1997 | 5:46.51079 | 4:40.05652 | 1:08.011 | ||||
53rd | 327 | Maximilian STOFFEL | 1997 | ChaosBiker | 4:14.87939 | 4:41.55753 | 1:09.512 | |||
54th | 311 | Joschua WIESE | 10059318009 | 1997 | DIMB / Ruhrpott Racing | 4:17.74545 | 4:45.93454 | 1:13.889 | ||
55th | 359 | Tobias SCHMITT (1994) | 1994 | 5:00.67771 | 4:50.00755 | 1:17.962 | ||||
56th | 399 | Diego CHAVEZ TORRES | 10056537947 | 1996 | Flatout / Kettenwixe / Raum 26 | DNF | 5:02.74956 | 1:30.704 | ||
57th | 365 | Tobias SENNHAUSER | 1997 | Neoval / Schnüzler und Schnäuz | 4:30.32956 | 5:04.13457 | 1:32.089 | |||
58th | 371 | Lucas SACHSE | 1997 | Bliss / HT Components / Kettenwixe | 4:14.76338 | 5:07.07558 | 1:35.030 | |||
59th | 328 | Kevin ENGELHOFER | 10061919326 | 1991 | Balance Radsporthaus chemnitz | 4:02.27025 | 5:08.80359 | 1:36.758 | ||
60th | 329 | Jonas BECHTHOLD | 1997 | Dudestuff | DNF | 5:10.70860 | 1:38.663 | |||
61st | 373 | Johannes FRITSCHE | 1998 | Racing_Company | 4:27.12151 | 5:10.72961 | 1:38.684 | |||
62nd | 364 | Martin UHLMANN | 1988 | Sigi's Velo Shop | 5:09.03974 | 5:19.89762 | 1:47.852 | |||
63rd | 377 | Michal LAUBLE | 1993 | 4:37.30859 | 5:22.23563 | 1:50.190 | ||||
64th | 347 | Marvin PELIKAN | 1994 | Dudestuff / Rhino Energy | 5:13.16375 | 5:23.30364 | 1:51.258 | |||
65th | 374 | Leon KLENK | 1997 | 5:35.06078 | 5:26.22165 | 1:54.176 | ||||
66th | 396 | Christoph RANDECKER | 1989 | 5:59.41681 | 5:40.15766 | 2:08.112 | ||||
67th | 386 | Hannes HERDERICH | 10063662494 | 1990 | Andreas Binder | 5:00.63170 | 5:59.51167 | 2:27.466 | ||
68th | 333 | Sören MEIER | 1995 | 6:16.55582 | 6:10.16568 | 2:38.120 | ||||
69th | 369 | Steffen KEUTER | 1997 | Bikerleben.de | 5:22.29077 | 7:59.65469 | 4:27.609 | |||
356 | Lino MACHO | 1998 | City Zweirad Oberursel | 3:52.83513 | DNF | |||||
494 | Florian KOLLINGER | 1992 | 3:59.70521 | DNF | ||||||
317 | Tom SCHÄFER | 1998 | Bikerleben.de / www.druck-punk | 4:08.90431 | DNF | |||||
344 | Marcel GROTH | 1998 | erlebnissradtouren-saaleland.de | 4:11.74033 | DNF | |||||
378 | Christopher LOCH | 1998 | 4:12.06234 | DNF | ||||||
350 | Leon SCHÖNDORF | 1998 | 4:21.65848 | DNF | ||||||
336 | Maximilian BRAUN | 1992 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 4:22.71549 | DNF | |||||
330 | Tim EVERTZ | 1996 | cycleman.de | 4:27.26752 | DNF | |||||
391 | Finn STÄUDLE | 1998 | Team Bier | 4:30.18655 | DNF | |||||
366 | Mirco WEWER | 1998 | NO NameRacing | 4:45.04866 | DNF | |||||
370 | Timo JOOS | 1995 | 3:51.34811 | DNS | ||||||
307 | Timon ALGRA | 1998 | Trek | 4:20.49247 | DNS | |||||
400 | Tim WERNER | 10059617190 | 1998 | Bontrager / Fahrrad Eberh / Trek | 4:35.55058 | DNS | ||||
335 | Martin LINKE | 1989 | Steroos Freestyle-Art | 4:39.85660 | DNS | |||||
385 | Marvin MÜLLER | 1992 | Fahrstil Radladen / SGKR | 4:40.40962 | DNS | |||||
324 | Daniel BEYRODT | 1989 | Chilihütta.ch / XtriME Extremsp | 4:41.23563 | DNS | |||||
495 | Jochen KAISER | 1992 | 5:00.77472 | DNS | ||||||
338 | Marco FLEISSNER | 1993 | Commencal Co-Factory | 6:58.64184 | DNS | |||||
449 | Matthias MÜLLER (1997) | 1997 | 7:28.19985 | DNS | ||||||
352 | Richard KRUSPE | 1996 | DNF | DNS | ||||||
376 | Alexander SCHROTH | 1989 | Shirtagent | DNF | DNS | |||||
353 | Demis THEMELIS | 1997 | DNF | DNS | ||||||
325 | Marc BRÜNNER | 1989 | DNS | |||||||
388 | Simon GAILHOFER | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
375 | Marco LUMME | 1988 | PROPHEUS / Shirtagent / Sixpack-Racing.com | DNS | ||||||
331 | Nils REBMANN | 1998 | Bike-EldoradoRutesheim | DNS | ||||||
322 | Till STOLZ | 1998 | Herobikes | DNS |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos | Bib⇧ | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7th | 147 | Nicholas KRÄMER | 10052553368 | 2001 | Race andStyle Woinem | 4:14.0737 | 4:07.0417 | 30.015s | ||
148 | Kaya Finn KNOTTE | 10045931807 | 2001 | ZeeAylienz | 4:59.55412 | DNS | ||||
10th | 149 | Oliver WITTMERS | 10054405765 | 2001 | Bergamont / Fahrradlädle Sachsenheim | 4:14.3808 | 4:58.84710 | 1:21.821 | ||
8th | 151 | Fabian LAURIA | 10062631769 | 2001 | Born2B / Kettenwixe / SR Suntour | 4:59.31511 | 4:21.8648 | 44.838s | ||
9th | 152 | Emil SCHLINKERT-BECHERT | 2002 | Loose Riders | 4:47.0489 | 4:53.2299 | 1:16.203 | |||
153 | Robin KOHLS | 10055708902 | 2001 | MTB-ClubKarlsruhe | 4:54.87910 | DNS | ||||
1st | 154 | Janosch KLAUS | 10034809341 | 2001 | Bomatec / Sweet Protection | 3:43.6332 | 3:37.0261 | - | ||
2nd | 155 | Hannes LEHMANN | 10051084830 | 2001 | MRC Trading / Saracen | 3:40.6271 | 3:41.6702 | 4.644s | ||
3rd | 157 | Devid BOTTER | 10035137424 | 2001 | Botter Racing | 3:45.1973 | 3:43.1973 | 6.171s | ||
6th | 158 | Gabriel WIBMER | 10035136515 | 2002 | Dolomite Bike / Kini Red Bull | 4:12.1776 | 4:02.7386 | 25.712s | ||
161 | Moritz BOLLIGER | 2001 | Bomatec / Sweet Protection | DNF | DNS | |||||
162 | Mattheo KÖNIG | 10035142171 | 2002 | Freeride-&Downhillverein Vorar | 6:39.38613 | DNS | ||||
4th | 163 | Lukas AMANN | 10035154396 | 2002 | T-Gang | 3:52.4974 | 3:49.4634 | 12.437s | ||
5th | 164 | Pascal STILLHART | 10034794486 | 2001 | KBike / RSV Pizol | 4:03.6795 | 3:59.7935 | 22.767s |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 117 | Florian WERRES | 10011213685 | 1999 | Hibike / Pivot / TLD | 3:25.3861 | 3:25.4101 | - | ||
2nd | 120 | Jannick PETERS | 10046157533 | 1999 | Propain Bicycles / Sixpack-Racing.com | 3:39.4995 | 3:37.1112 | 11.701s | ||
3rd | 138 | Marco MÜLLER | 10055831665 | 1999 | amplifi / Atlantic / Radlstall | 3:37.7642 | 3:38.9553 | 13.545s | ||
4th | 119 | Nino ZIMMERMANN | 10015893533 | 1999 | Rocky Mountain / Schwalbe | 3:43.0588 | 3:42.4184 | 17.008s | ||
5th | 136 | Stefano MOSER | 10016544645 | 2000 | MAZDA TICINO / Monte Tamaro | 3:43.6229 | 3:44.2805 | 18.870s | ||
6th | 116 | Max JORDAN | 10052549934 | 2000 | Race andStyle Woinem | 3:38.4443 | 3:44.7876 | 19.377s | ||
7th | 140 | Adam ERIKSSON | 10016021249 | 1999 | hadleyhubs / Morpheusbikes / TRP | 3:41.7777 | 3:46.7347 | 21.324s | ||
8th | 123 | Jakob WENZEL | 10053666242 | 2000 | Fahrrad Eberhardt / Trek | 3:44.73510 | 3:48.6648 | 23.254s | ||
9th | 118 | Mika Leon HOPP | 10052557008 | 2000 | Mavic / Rocky Mountain / Schwalbe | 3:39.4794 | 3:50.5989 | 25.188s | ||
10th | 122 | Robin DOLGOS | 10015894038 | 1999 | BrakeSTUFF / Mudhugger / Nightfox | 3:49.33511 | 3:50.76210 | 25.352s | ||
11th | 127 | Willi SALAMANSKI | 10050890931 | 2000 | Bpp / Riesel Design | 3:49.59712 | 3:50.86711 | 25.457s | ||
12th | 128 | Dennis SCHRÖTTER | 10054094153 | 2000 | LooseridersAugs / Maxxis / O'Neal | 3:41.7036 | 3:51.36912 | 25.959s | ||
13th | 133 | Tom HOINKIS | 10056146614 | 2000 | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 4:04.50216 | 3:54.58713 | 29.177s | ||
14th | 126 | Marc HOMES | 10052526894 | 1999 | Race andStyle Woinem | 4:36.35722 | 3:59.11514 | 33.705s | ||
15th | 143 | Hannes NEUPERT | 10050787968 | 2000 | Bike Sport Höhn | 4:03.70714 | 4:03.71715 | 38.307s | ||
16th | 115 | Max WEGENER | 10051832235 | 2000 | 4:06.12418 | 4:06.16016 | 40.750s | |||
17th | 137 | Jan FAUSER | 10054411728 | 2000 | TSG 1847 Leutkirch | 4:04.40515 | 4:11.47017 | 46.060s | ||
18th | 142 | Nordin KERNER | 10016021653 | 1999 | Allianz Ker / Bikepark Albstadt | 4:31.31521 | 4:15.93818 | 50.528s | ||
19th | 135 | Nico LANTSCHNER | 10035141565 | 2000 | Schwalbe / Scott / SportOkay.com | 3:58.44013 | 4:16.68019 | 51.270s | ||
20th | 131 | Julian CLAUẞ | 10054409506 | 2000 | Loose Riders / SR Suntour | 4:09.28219 | 4:17.10520 | 51.695s | ||
21st | 134 | Nico HENNECKE | 10015883530 | 1999 | BLISS Protect / HV productions | 4:05.10217 | 4:20.77321 | 55.363s | ||
22nd | 145 | Roman GREMLER | 10063116870 | 1999 | EVOC Sports Germany | DNF | 4:33.59322 | 1:08.183 | ||
23rd | 139 | Nik BÜRGER | 10015893028 | 1999 | Ortema / POC / Schröder Optik | 4:46.86623 | 4:47.86523 | 1:22.455 | ||
24th | 144 | Marlon APPENRODT | 10050918112 | 2000 | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 4:10.25420 | 4:48.90924 | 1:23.499 | ||
25th | 146 | Andreas MULLER | 10054431128 | 1999 | LG Mettenheim | 5:11.22824 | 5:03.68125 | 1:38.271 | ||
121 | Nick WILLNER | 10015892826 | 1999 | Fox / Fox Racing / Hibike / Pivot | DNF | DNF | ||||
141 | Silvan PEIER | 10016268702 | 1999 | Trek | DNF | DNS |
Male: Pro: Master Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 166 | Daniel JAHN | 10004585454 | 1982 | Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour | 3:34.2622 | 3:26.5771 | - | ||
2nd | 165 | Daniel BRISCHKE | 10009720087 | 1984 | Leatt / Onza / Propain Bicycles | 3:31.1211 | 3:26.8382 | 0.261s | ||
3rd | 170 | Christian MÜLLER (1981) | 10056141156 | 1981 | Maxxis / Nox Cycles / Platzangst | 3:36.0263 | 3:28.9053 | 2.328s | ||
4th | 168 | Andreas KRIEGER | 10003843305 | 1981 | Propain / Sixpack-Racing.com | 3:39.3674 | 3:31.1074 | 4.530s | ||
5th | 200 | Eric FÖRSTER | 10003662843 | 1986 | Gravity Factory | 3:42.2155 | 3:35.5145 | 8.937s | ||
6th | 171 | Markus BAST | 10003453887 | 1976 | Bike Bauer / Nicolai Maschinenba | 3:43.4586 | 3:37.9436 | 11.366s | ||
7th | 169 | Robin MÖLDERS | 10012494691 | 1983 | BikeMeister Racing | 3:55.5219 | 3:47.3507 | 20.773s | ||
8th | 177 | Nico HUNGER | 10016524841 | 1980 | Rüegger Bike-Sport | 4:07.33317 | 3:47.7538 | 21.176s | ||
9th | 178 | Sascha HELMSTEDT | 10063782938 | 1985 | TourenHarz | 3:58.53411 | 3:48.8679 | 22.290s | ||
10th | 197 | Stefan BAX | 10012496008 | 1986 | YT | 3:46.8297 | 3:49.60310 | 23.026s | ||
11th | 173 | Gino SCHLIFSKE | 1980 | Bike Bauer / Continental / Nicolai | 3:59.70612 | 3:51.46811 | 24.891s | |||
12th | 176 | Matthias REICHMANN | 10011897335 | 1980 | ReichmannEngineering | 4:01.02313 | 3:53.95712 | 27.380s | ||
13th | 180 | Sven-Holger KOCZIAN | 10052554984 | 1985 | Wellmann Bikes | 4:01.52015 | 3:56.01613 | 29.439s | ||
14th | 174 | Andreas HOPPIUS | 10048540295 | 1979 | Die Edelhelfer / Maxxis | 4:03.72916 | 3:57.92914 | 31.352s | ||
15th | 172 | Frédéric ABBOU | 10052557715 | 1969 | Mavic / Rocky Mountain | 4:01.05114 | 3:59.08015 | 32.503s | ||
16th | 199 | Ramun TSCHENETT | 10013571391 | 1987 | daPilten.com | 3:55.76110 | 4:00.46816 | 33.891s | ||
17th | 185 | Marcel ZIEGLER | 10004337803 | 1978 | Bliss / Kettenwixe / Maxxis | 4:21.52120 | 4:08.41817 | 41.841s | ||
18th | 198 | Knut ZENTGRAF | 10004336183 | 1978 | mtb-thüringen.de | 4:37.00221 | 4:16.05918 | 49.482s | ||
19th | 186 | Christian COLBACH | 10034994550 | 1983 | Bpp / Cycle Rasqui / Fastfow / G-Art | 4:13.57519 | 4:23.69119 | 57.114s | ||
20th | 201 | Christian BÜCHLE | 10059201003 | 1981 | www.bikepark-shop.de | 4:42.77325 | 4:42.43520 | 1:15.858 | ||
21st | 194 | Thomas WEBER (50+) | 10004303043 | 1965 | Bomatec / Sweet Protection | 4:42.05623 | 4:51.75521 | 1:25.178 | ||
22nd | 189 | Harry HUSCHINA | 10012119728 | 1967 | Bergmont / Centrimaster / Ortema | 5:16.47527 | 5:58.96022 | 2:32.383 | ||
23rd | 192 | Norman ZAREMBA | 10054101631 | 1983 | Body Attack Sports / Bpp / Fastf | 7:22.13228 | 8:45.63523 | 5:19.058 | ||
179 | Marco NOBEL | 10016543938 | 1986 | Rüegger Bike-Sport | 3:48.5348 | DNS | ||||
184 | Tony HOLZHEY | 10056142772 | 1979 | Bischoff Elektronik GmbH | 4:11.08018 | DNS | ||||
203 | Artem GUBANOV | 10016067729 | 1984 | 4:41.46822 | DNS | |||||
182 | Thomas WIDMER | 10016605673 | 1983 | Nutrixxion / rueegger-bike-sport | 4:42.14024 | DNS | ||||
202 | Andrey BUGROV | 10060276992 | 1987 | 4:58.48026 | DNS | |||||
187 | Markus HÖHNS | 10059622042 | 1973 | DNF | DNS | |||||
188 | Mike WENTE | 10054097082 | 1978 | ALUTECH-Cycles / Reverse | DNF | DNS | ||||
195 | Stephan NEUBAUER | 10011908449 | 1986 | StarBike | DNS | |||||
181 | Jose RODRIGUEZ PEREZ | 10012610283 | 1984 | Kubik Componets | DNS |
Male: Master Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 483 | Dominik SUTER (1987) | 1987 | Radbar.ch | 3:38.8701 | 3:46.5091 | - | |||
2nd | 476 | Samuel WIRZ | 1981 | www.bikehub.ch | 4:00.8405 | 3:57.3052 | 10.796s | |||
3rd | 488 | Danilo MEINIG | 1978 | Miriqudi-bike-trails | 4:33.48915 | 3:58.3363 | 11.827s | |||
4th | 451 | Dino PFEILSCHMIDT | 1983 | Radsporthaus Balance Chemnitz | 4:00.3064 | 4:00.4024 | 13.893s | |||
5th | 497 | Sven ALBAN | 10053667454 | 1980 | Zweirad Henning | 4:14.3419 | 4:02.2995 | 15.790s | ||
6th | 450 | Philipp REISS | 1984 | 4:03.2846 | 4:15.8896 | 29.380s | ||||
7th | 453 | Christopher ANACKER | 1984 | Bontrager / iXS / Smith / Trek | 4:19.79312 | 4:16.7147 | 30.205s | |||
8th | 468 | Andreas KOCH | 1985 | Pekaf / Team Bikestore Race Worx | 4:29.86614 | 4:19.1248 | 32.615s | |||
9th | 455 | David RÜST | 1987 | Looseriders Switzerland North | DNF | 4:22.1399 | 35.630s | |||
10th | 474 | Lars KLEMM | 1979 | Seven-Nine-Division | 4:16.95110 | 4:23.07110 | 36.562s | |||
11th | 473 | Michael BIERNOTH | 1984 | 5:31.14223 | 4:26.71211 | 40.203s | ||||
12th | 480 | Karol GALL | 1981 | www.fischertrochtelfingen.de | 4:17.86811 | 4:26.77412 | 40.265s | |||
13th | 448 | Tobias FAHRACK | 1984 | easy-frame.com BIKE-Lackschutz | 4:12.8138 | 4:29.25613 | 42.747s | |||
14th | 456 | Lukas DREHER | 1987 | 4:11.4257 | 4:39.21514 | 52.706s | ||||
15th | 461 | Florian SCHEDL | 10058597276 | 1985 | Bikepark Lenggries | 4:38.78016 | 4:49.82015 | 1:03.311 | ||
16th | 452 | Matthäus BRAIG | 1983 | 3:58.5503 | 4:52.23816 | 1:05.729 | ||||
17th | 467 | Daniel LIENIG | 1984 | DieZwei-Bikes | 5:04.63019 | 5:16.71517 | 1:30.206 | |||
18th | 463 | Robert DONOVAN | 1979 | Hardparts-Siegerland / Wardenb | 5:30.11822 | 5:23.18018 | 1:36.671 | |||
19th | 493 | Florian SCHUMPP | 10055972216 | 1986 | Dudestuff / Rac / Rhino Energy | 5:11.60721 | 5:25.16619 | 1:38.657 | ||
20th | 487 | Mathias SCHROTH | 1984 | PROPHEUS / Shirtagent / Sixpack-Racing.com | DNF | 5:26.67520 | 1:40.166 | |||
21st | 466 | Andreas BIRKNER | 1981 | 5:06.06020 | 5:35.01821 | 1:48.509 | ||||
22nd | 472 | Konrad PLANKENSTEINER | 1964 | Dainese / Scott / SportOkay.com | 6:02.01125 | 5:37.31422 | 1:50.805 | |||
23rd | 481 | André GIEBELER | 1986 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | DNF | 5:49.44323 | 2:02.934 | |||
24th | 460 | Patrick DONOVAN (1974) | 1974 | Hardparts-Siegerland / Wardenb | 6:44.73628 | 6:03.62624 | 2:17.117 | |||
25th | 479 | Markus UHLMANN | 1984 | Sigi's Velo Shop | 6:15.37526 | 7:50.25525 | 4:03.746 | |||
485 | Clemens BACHMANN | 1987 | gscheider Bierdurschd | 3:58.1882 | DNS | |||||
486 | Manuel STROHMAIER | 1984 | 2 Rad Wäger | 4:29.41313 | DNS | |||||
458 | Werner HAWIGHORST | 1965 | Bioconstruct / McRobots / Zweirad | 4:45.44917 | DNS | |||||
471 | Christian RÖSNER | 1984 | Fahrrad Eberhardt / iXS / Smith | 4:59.10318 | DNS | |||||
492 | Gregor SIEGMUND | 1987 | Fahrrad Eberhardt / Trek | 5:36.03924 | DNS | |||||
491 | Christian TEUBER | 1966 | 66Sick / MALOJA / Scott / Sqlab | 6:30.88527 | DNS | |||||
459 | Stefan GÜLDNER | 1986 | Hardparts-Siegerland / Wardenb | DNF | DNS | |||||
484 | Adrian BERNSDORF | 1981 | Onemanshow | DNS | ||||||
475 | Andy HEẞ | 1985 | Böhmen Bike Trail DH | DNS | ||||||
490 | Michael ROTTER | 1975 | MWS Schweisstechnik Mannheim | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 439 | Luca RECHLIN | 2002 | Adidas / Bikemeister | 4:24.4672 | 4:13.2261 | - | |||
2nd | 446 | Larin PLAKU | 2002 | Drift Bike Shop | 4:48.8833 | 4:38.3452 | 25.119s | |||
3rd | 440 | Luc-Robin WOLFF | 2001 | SGKR | 4:08.2261 | 5:01.2223 | 47.996s | |||
4th | 441 | Mika SCHÄFER | 2001 | SC KORB | 6:40.9315 | 5:10.8534 | 57.627s | |||
442 | Felix FIEDLER | 2001 | Mama & Papa | 5:00.2594 | DNS | |||||
438 | Elias KAISER MÜLLER | 2001 | Madac Factory Racing | DNF | DNS | |||||
447 | Justin HEINISCH | 2002 | Minigolf Heinisch | DNS | ||||||
444 | Loris SCHERER | 2001 | DNS |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 426 | Anton BURBAUM | 1999 | Berg-ab.de | DNF | 3:37.0861 | - | |||
2nd | 425 | Vincent SCHACHERER | 2000 | MISTER BIKE / MONDRAKER | 3:54.1903 | 3:52.6042 | 15.518s | |||
3rd | 435 | Nando KÄPPELI | 1999 | H. Obrist GmbH / Terno AG | 4:00.3645 | 3:58.3203 | 21.234s | |||
4th | 423 | Malte STOCKMANN | 2000 | Friseu / Hibke / Uhren Windecker | 3:53.4992 | 3:58.7774 | 21.691s | |||
5th | 436 | Dominik DREHER | 1999 | Bikepark Albstadt | 3:49.1671 | 4:00.9655 | 23.879s | |||
6th | 421 | Janik MÜLLER | 1999 | Dirt Stylers | 3:56.7374 | 4:01.6666 | 24.580s | |||
7th | 431 | Tristan HEIL | 2000 | EngRoTec | 4:01.7466 | 4:02.0587 | 24.972s | |||
8th | 420 | Leon WIRTH | 1999 | Fahrstil Radladen / SGKR / Ultravi | 4:07.4737 | 4:05.2678 | 28.181s | |||
9th | 432 | Urs VON MÜCKE | 1999 | 2Cycle / Bikep / ekone / Fox / HAIBIKE | 5:38.17712 | 4:22.0569 | 44.970s | |||
10th | 422 | Morris AUFLEGER | 2000 | 6:24.01313 | 4:35.49610 | 58.410s | ||||
11th | 429 | Robin KÜRBIS | 2000 | Shirtagent / Sixpack-Racing.com | 5:17.79011 | 4:59.39011 | 1:22.304 | |||
12th | 433 | Marc SCHÄRER | 2000 | 4:45.6179 | 5:02.72512 | 1:25.639 | ||||
13th | 437 | Rochus BICHLER | 1999 | Bikepark Lenggries | DNF | 7:39.88513 | 4:02.799 | |||
14th | 428 | Sven POOK | 1999 | seven-hills-riders | 4:26.1588 | 8:27.51414 | 4:50.428 | |||
434 | Matteo SCHULTMANN | 2000 | 4:59.32810 | DNS | ||||||
424 | Nico BRENDEL | 1999 | Fahrrad Eberhardt / Trek | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 101 | Kim SCHWEMMER | 10007401686 | 1993 | 10 / Herobikes / iXS / Magura / Maxxis | 4:03.6671 | 4:12.0841 | - | ||
2nd | 105 | Abigail HOGIE | 10054388890 | 1998 | Onza Reifen / Propain | 4:16.8802 | 4:19.6042 | 7.520s | ||
3rd | 102 | Pia Isabella KLOPFLEISCH | 10010663314 | 1995 | Bikewelt-Willingen / Santa Cruz | 4:50.7893 | 4:35.5553 | 23.471s | ||
4th | 103 | Silja FRÖHLICH | 10015887166 | 1977 | RC 50 Erlangen | 5:47.9994 | 5:39.2344 | 1:27.150 | ||
5th | 106 | Lisa SCHAUB | 10009574688 | 1995 | Alu Techcycles / carbocage_racing | DNF | 6:02.6315 | 1:50.547 | ||
6th | 204 | Elpida BREITSCHOPF | 10061951557 | 1993 | 6:08.1665 | 6:09.1286 | 1:57.044 |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 405 | Anna NEWKIRK | 10034793173 | 2001 | Bomatec / Sweet Protection | 4:21.9061 | 4:21.2611 | - | ||
2nd | 419 | Ottilia JOHANSSON JONES | 10035139242 | 2001 | Onza Reifen / Propain | 5:10.3282 | 5:17.2132 | 55.952s | ||
3rd | 406 | Katrin STÖHR | 10036601316 | 1996 | TV Dorf-Erbach | 5:21.1443 | 5:44.2593 | 1:22.998 | ||
4th | 418 | Jane MÜLLER | 10050788170 | 1984 | 6:16.7307 | 5:50.0474 | 1:28.786 | |||
5th | 415 | Michele AEBI | 1987 | 6:24.8758 | 5:54.4135 | 1:33.152 | ||||
6th | 413 | Lauriane DARBRE | 10006989741 | 1992 | Bellwald / Bike-corner / Palmina | 5:39.2905 | 5:55.4366 | 1:34.175 | ||
7th | 416 | Verena KAHLO | 1991 | Bliss Protection | 5:42.0106 | 6:07.6597 | 1:46.398 | |||
408 | Jana URBAN | 1992 | 5:22.1194 | DNS | ||||||
411 | Susanne BETZOLD | 1988 | Bontrager / Cycle Rasqui / Trek | DNS | ||||||
417 | Dorothee BISCHOFF | 1978 | bikepark-shop.de | DNS | ||||||
410 | Suzann LIEBERT | 10015963352 | 1986 | BikeMeister-Racing | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified