The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 25 | Benny STRASSER | 10004207053 | 1989 | Magura / Rocky Mountain / Schwal | 2:07.3066 | 1:58.0931 | - | ||
2nd | 2 | Jasper JAUCH | 10007455745 | 1991 | Santa Cruz | 2:03.5281 | 1:58.9902 | 0.897s | ||
3rd | 4 | Silas GRANDY | 10044339185 | 1997 | Mavic / Rocky Mountain / Schwalbe | 2:04.1082 | 1:59.1683 | 1.075s | ||
4th | 10 | Joshua BARTH | 10008835569 | 1995 | BOS / O'Neal / PurePerf / Schwalbe | 2:04.8663 | 1:59.9354 | 1.842s | ||
5th | 11 | Oscar HÄRNSTRÖM | 10006588001 | 1990 | DVO Suspension / Industry Nine | 2:06.0865 | 2:00.0295 | 1.936s | ||
6th | 3 | Christian TEXTOR | 10007915382 | 1990 | Bulls Bikes / RockShox / Shimano | 2:07.7407 | 2:00.1026 | 2.009s | ||
7th | 13 | Rick BALBIERER | 10003443985 | 1988 | 100% / Giant / iXS / Maxxis | 2:05.2684 | 2:00.6867 | 2.593s | ||
8th | 15 | Lucas RHAM | 10011753451 | 1990 | Erlebnisradtouren-Saaleland | 2:07.9978 | 2:01.7118 | 3.618s | ||
9th | 8 | Dave GORIS | 10005895156 | 1990 | Giant Germany Off Road Team | 2:11.53023 | 2:01.8239 | 3.730s | ||
10th | 28 | Julian STEINER | 10008123732 | 1994 | O'Neal / Reverse / Solid Bikes | 2:08.0119 | 2:02.07310 | 3.980s | ||
11th | 16 | Felix HEINE | 10008920041 | 1990 | Leatt / Schwalbe / Scott Sports | 2:09.41916 | 2:02.37811 | 4.285s | ||
12th | 19 | Erik IRMISCH | 10003777425 | 1988 | RockShox / SRAM / truvativ / YT | 2:08.54013 | 2:03.01212 | 4.919s | ||
13th | 7 | Nicolas MATHIEU | 10007784838 | 1994 | DC TEAM | 2:11.00121 | 2:03.10313 | 5.010s | ||
14th | 22 | Timo PRIES | 10007753718 | 1991 | HEROBIKES MAXXIS | 2:10.00417 | 2:03.13014 | 5.037s | ||
15th | 76 | Petrik BRÜCKNER | 10006796246 | 1989 | Rad Art / Thirty7even | 2:08.23711 | 2:03.44415 | 5.351s | ||
16th | 135 | Tim SCHLÜẞLER | 10060379753 | 1997 | RSV Rederberch | 2:08.03210 | 2:03.57316 | 5.480s | ||
17th | 36 | Jannik ABBOU | 10009897721 | 1998 | Mavic / Rocky Mountain | 2:10.33019 | 2:03.82517 | 5.732s | ||
18th | 70 | Adi VAN DER MERWE | 10007692484 | 1994 | Solid Bikes | 2:08.68015 | 2:04.06818 | 5.975s | ||
19th | 27 | Daniel LUDWIG (1993) | 10008835468 | 1993 | Hibike / Pivot / ShockThe | 2:13.73033 | 2:04.36219 | 6.269s | ||
20th | 14 | Anton Lauritz WÜNSCHER | 10050820506 | 1993 | 100% / Leatt / Onza / Propain | 2:12.53528 | 2:04.60320 | 6.510s | ||
21st | 18 | Henrik MYHRVOLD | 10009581055 | 1996 | Maxxis / SantaC / Shimano / Spank | 2:10.96820 | 2:04.71821 | 6.625s | ||
22nd | 31 | Felix BAUER | 10015867059 | 1994 | Brun / Maxxis / O'Neal / Syntace | 2:08.67314 | 2:04.79222 | 6.699s | ||
23rd | 71 | Max PFEIL | 10010011390 | 1998 | Bliss Protection / Ryno Power | 2:11.58224 | 2:04.80323 | 6.710s | ||
24th | 9 | Reuben OLORENSHAW | 10007885676 | 1993 | MRC-Trading / Zerode | 2:23.00875 | 2:05.38324 | 7.290s | ||
25th | 91 | Christoph Felix SCHNETTLER | 10008617018 | 1992 | 2 Cycle / Bikeshop Freiburg | 2:15.27540 | 2:05.54425 | 7.451s | ||
26th | 21 | Malte STÖHR | 10012495503 | 1992 | 2:22.86774 | 2:06.19826 | 8.105s | |||
27th | 42 | David GAMPERL | 10055831564 | 1997 | amplifi / Atlantic / Radlstall | 2:14.86336 | 2:06.33427 | 8.241s | ||
28th | 34 | Erik SCHREITER | 10015178157 | 1997 | ATLAN / Born2BeAwesome Clothing | DNF | 2:06.49028 | 8.397s | ||
29th | 6 | Floris SNOEREN | 10009730801 | 1996 | Hibike / Pivot / ShockThe | 2:12.65130 | 2:06.59229 | 8.499s | ||
30th | 20 | Kevin DEWINSKI | 10045782364 | 1990 | Bike Bauer / Gates / Nicolai | 2:11.59825 | 2:06.64430 | 8.551s | ||
31st | 38 | Mario ANTON | 10015139256 | 1996 | Maxxis / O'Neal / Solid Bike | 2:11.52422 | 2:06.94631 | 8.853s | ||
32nd | 5 | Julius SAUER | 10013905134 | 1993 | DeutscherMeister Privat | 2:14.61635 | 2:07.08332 | 8.990s | ||
33rd | 47 | Jens BAYER | 10012492368 | 1988 | s'BikeInn | 2:25.80082 | 2:07.42033 | 9.327s | ||
34th | 33 | Jonas MUCHA | 10014466926 | 1997 | ActivBikes / Bliss / Maxxis / Norco | 2:15.10239 | 2:07.46534 | 9.372s | ||
35th | 74 | Markus HILLMANN | 10011753047 | 1989 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 2:54.841106 | 2:07.95335 | 9.860s | ||
36th | 79 | Siegfried ZELLNER | 10008169303 | 1995 | 2K-Bros / Alutech / Max Aic / POC | 2:12.08626 | 2:08.08436 | 9.991s | ||
37th | 39 | Janik REBMANN | 10009657645 | 1994 | Magura / www.bikepark-shop.de | 2:13.60132 | 2:08.79237 | 10.699s | ||
38th | 43 | Falk BARON | 10006805643 | 1992 | Atlantic / O'Neal / Specialized | 2:16.52246 | 2:08.80338 | 10.710s | ||
39th | 24 | Nils KLASEN | 10015893432 | 1996 | Reverse Component / Solid Bikes | 2:12.62429 | 2:09.27139 | 11.178s | ||
40th | 26 | Matthias HAFNER | 10010021801 | 1991 | bikepark-shop.de / Magura / Maxxis | 2:12.26627 | 2:09.49840 | 11.405s | ||
41st | 41 | Lucas ROHRMOSER | 10055831463 | 1996 | Alutech / amplifi / Max / SR Suntour | 2:14.87937 | 2:09.55941 | 11.466s | ||
42nd | 279 | Karl TRÜTZSCHLER | 10015891412 | 1990 | 2:16.40545 | 2:09.75942 | 11.666s | |||
43rd | 77 | Hannes BRAENDLEIN | 10058378624 | 1988 | Commencal | 2:19.44161 | 2:10.00743 | 11.914s | ||
44th | 83 | Paul OECHSNER | 10010007552 | 1995 | Bikepark Weimar e.V. | 2:19.81064 | 2:10.65144 | 12.558s | ||
45th | 48 | Sven BÖHM | 10015140165 | 1996 | MJ-SPORT / YT-Industries | 2:12.88231 | 2:11.02645 | 12.933s | ||
46th | 56 | Tom SCHERER | 10010121124 | 1994 | Carbocage / Radsport Mayer | 2:14.88738 | 2:11.11146 | 13.018s | ||
47th | 37 | Robin KRELLMANN | 10053663414 | 1994 | Reverse / Solid Bike | 2:15.31541 | 2:11.23047 | 13.137s | ||
48th | 40 | Jonas HOHMANN | 10014486225 | 1995 | Reverse / Solid Bike | 2:15.63243 | 2:11.35648 | 13.263s | ||
49th | 44 | Noah KUHNEN | 10014467532 | 1993 | Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour | 2:13.96434 | 2:11.47849 | 13.385s | ||
50th | 66 | Yannick NOLL | 10052819514 | 1996 | Grade 5 / Kettenwixe / RoGi Bike | 2:18.56754 | 2:11.51050 | 13.417s | ||
51st | 57 | Joel HASSFELD | 10052556095 | 1998 | SC KORB | 2:18.17051 | 2:11.51251 | 13.419s | ||
52nd | 86 | Wolfgang EYSHOLDT | 10006840403 | 1991 | Fox / Scott Sports Deutschland | 2:19.75163 | 2:11.63652 | 13.543s | ||
53rd | 63 | Roman KÖPF | 10014636876 | 1990 | Row´s Racing Aktion | 2:29.60088 | 2:11.65253 | 13.559s | ||
54th | 49 | Dominik JOST | 10010022003 | 1997 | Active B / Bliss / Maxxis / Norco | 2:16.39244 | 2:11.70254 | 13.609s | ||
55th | 126 | Julian NEUBAUER | 10009566204 | 1997 | Intense-Cycles | 2:19.85865 | 2:11.71755 | 13.624s | ||
56th | 73 | Marco BEBA | 10051839713 | 1979 | Leatt / Onza Tyres / Propain Bicycle | 2:19.17157 | 2:11.72856 | 13.635s | ||
57th | 81 | Elias SCHULER | 10015178258 | 1995 | DIRTLEJ / Lapierre / Popp / SQ lab | 2:20.05366 | 2:11.73357 | 13.640s | ||
58th | 54 | Tobias ARENS | 10058602128 | 1998 | Herobikes | 2:20.32667 | 2:12.40258 | 14.309s | ||
59th | 58 | Jens SCHLEGEL | 10009657342 | 1988 | BS SASBACHWALDEN | 2:16.84547 | 2:12.60959 | 14.516s | ||
60th | 69 | Dion MAUERSBERGER | 10054461137 | 1995 | SaltCityRider | 2:18.22352 | 2:12.64160 | 14.548s | ||
61st | 55 | Joachim KRUG | 10013973640 | 1991 | LemonShox | 2:18.42353 | 2:12.79061 | 14.697s | ||
62nd | 85 | Gregor SINN | 10016067123 | 1992 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 2:16.93048 | 2:12.85762 | 14.764s | ||
63rd | 61 | Vincent DOMMER | 10055083654 | 1998 | The B-Site | 2:28.58285 | 2:13.40563 | 15.312s | ||
64th | 90 | Adrian WIENECKE | 10051783028 | 1990 | ALUTECH-Cycles / Reverse / Twinw | 2:22.37172 | 2:14.20664 | 16.113s | ||
65th | 98 | Jan PYROWICZ | 10014467633 | 1988 | DIMB e.V. | 2:19.28059 | 2:14.29165 | 16.198s | ||
66th | 60 | Eric JUNKER | 10059218379 | 1995 | DT Swiss / Hibike / Pivot | 2:19.13656 | 2:14.70266 | 16.609s | ||
67th | 94 | Lucca SEITZ | 10015138953 | 1994 | Herobikes Roth | 2:19.08355 | 2:14.70667 | 16.613s | ||
68th | 50 | Johann BRUNNER | 10013973741 | 1988 | EC Karte:-D | 2:22.30671 | 2:15.06668 | 16.973s | ||
69th | 62 | Kevin GEIL | 10016175641 | 1995 | Ablüh / Grade5 / In velo veritas | 2:21.11469 | 2:15.94969 | 17.856s | ||
70th | 122 | Nico KÖLBL | 10013924938 | 1991 | Oswald Bikes & Service / Scott | 2:23.56677 | 2:16.31370 | 18.220s | ||
71st | 136 | Marcel GRAU | 10006038232 | 1987 | Andy undCo | 2:20.45968 | 2:16.45171 | 18.358s | ||
72nd | 35 | Jannick LANGE | 10009657544 | 1994 | Leatt / Onza / Propain Bicycles | 2:10.16618 | 2:16.62072 | 18.527s | ||
73rd | 68 | Philip CUNNINGHAM | 10015893735 | 1990 | 2:24.93381 | 2:16.77673 | 18.683s | |||
74th | 148 | Moritz LANGER | 10014746509 | 1989 | 2:22.63873 | 2:17.17374 | 19.080s | |||
75th | 87 | Marius METZNER | 10015892220 | 1997 | easy-frame / Kettenwixe / Zweirad | 2:24.88080 | 2:17.52475 | 19.431s | ||
76th | 127 | Peer GUMIN | 10011754360 | 1990 | Nox Cycles | 2:36.30296 | 2:18.33276 | 20.239s | ||
77th | 137 | Jonathan HOHL | 10015178864 | 1998 | Hohl Bros Racing | 2:40.14899 | 2:18.65577 | 20.562s | ||
78th | 64 | Lucas SITZMANN | 10015138852 | 1996 | Atlantic / Commencal / Körpersch | 2:36.13495 | 2:18.83078 | 20.737s | ||
79th | 82 | Yannik THOMAS | 10013566846 | 1993 | Santa Cruz | 2:21.82170 | 2:19.57879 | 21.485s | ||
80th | 124 | Yannik FEJFAR | 10013568058 | 1995 | Fahrwerk Fejfar | 2:30.16090 | 2:19.77280 | 21.679s | ||
81st | 153 | Christoph LEHNE | 10016067022 | 1989 | ILRC e.V. | 3:00.685107 | 2:20.08781 | 21.994s | ||
82nd | 147 | Luca BOLKENIUS | 10013974145 | 1995 | Kettenwixe Dura / Vertical Ride | 2:19.36860 | 2:20.18782 | 22.094s | ||
83rd | 144 | Clayde VAN STEENWINKEL | 10015177854 | 1989 | 2:27.66884 | 2:20.37583 | 22.282s | |||
84th | 146 | Lukas GERNS | 10016064291 | 1997 | Anbipa / BWS / Fox / QLOOM / Shred | 2:24.02578 | 2:20.39184 | 22.298s | ||
85th | 72 | Lion PHILIPP | 10015115311 | 1998 | Onza Reifen / Propain | 2:19.24658 | 2:21.69285 | 23.599s | ||
86th | 95 | Lukas NELLEN | 10015891917 | 1991 | Jollify Bochum | 2:31.68191 | 2:21.71186 | 23.618s | ||
87th | 133 | Thilo KEMPER | 10012597957 | 1988 | Banshee | 2:28.77486 | 2:21.86087 | 23.767s | ||
88th | 132 | Sebastian ANDREASSEN | 10019513350 | 1997 | Winther CW-Team non stopp | 2:27.13583 | 2:22.09988 | 24.006s | ||
89th | 100 | Wolter WOLTERS | 10062195168 | 1997 | Bikeplanet Haarlem | 2:45.798103 | 2:22.16089 | 24.067s | ||
90th | 128 | Tom KLITSCHER | 10015894745 | 1997 | 66Sick / brunox / Marc'O Velo | 2:30.07689 | 2:22.34290 | 24.249s | ||
91st | 121 | Jacob DEFFKE | 10015138246 | 1995 | 2:36.48097 | 2:22.72091 | 24.627s | |||
92nd | 143 | Felix BAUMGARTNER | 10014077209 | 1994 | Riapsport | 2:43.995100 | 2:23.46692 | 25.373s | ||
93rd | 134 | Benedikt STENGEL | 10059613554 | 1996 | Gaint / TobsensWorld Bikestore | 2:36.00694 | 2:23.94193 | 25.848s | ||
94th | 96 | Sven SCHARRER | 10061052689 | 1997 | Herobikes | 2:36.65798 | 2:24.66094 | 26.567s | ||
95th | 149 | Oliver KÜHN | 10015962746 | 1996 | mtb-thüringen.de / Zweirad Böt | 2:17.76450 | 2:26.14895 | 28.055s | ||
96th | 97 | Jochen KAISER | 10063662191 | 1992 | 2:33.62792 | 2:29.14396 | 31.050s | |||
97th | 99 | Jan PIENING | 10014466118 | 1988 | 2:47.429104 | 2:29.67297 | 31.579s | |||
98th | 140 | Fabian BODEM | 10061881233 | 1995 | DNF | 2:32.37698 | 34.283s | |||
99th | 93 | Louis GABLER | 10058607885 | 1996 | 2:45.052102 | 2:35.00999 | 36.916s | |||
100th | 152 | Simon STOCKSCHLÄDER | 10061877492 | 1994 | MTB Siegerland Racing Team | 2:44.553101 | 2:35.349100 | 37.256s | ||
101st | 280 | Luca CRAMER | 10058585455 | 1995 | 2:47.567105 | 2:40.626101 | 42.533s | |||
89 | Mark BALBIERER | 10011896830 | 1992 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 2:08.39312 | DNF | ||||
92 | Dominik JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT | 10054396469 | 1988 | BikeMeister Racing | 2:23.10876 | DNF | ||||
119 | Frederik USBECK | 10052824362 | 1996 | 2:28.94787 | DNF | |||||
1 | Johannes FISCHBACH | 10004475825 | 1988 | Ergon / Magura / Manitou / Radon | 2:15.48142 | DNS | ||||
51 | Aiko GÖHLER | 10006813727 | 1990 | Mondraker - Fahrradloung / TSG | 2:17.15849 | DNS | ||||
78 | Tim DREXLER | 10013031629 | 1994 | Laufrad racing Team | 2:19.49362 | DNS | ||||
88 | Alexander BRANTSCH | 10055711831 | 1991 | Ablüh / Ferei Lights / Knolly Bikes | 2:24.27979 | DNS | ||||
123 | Maurice MÜLLER | 10049982969 | 1997 | Radsport Freunde Borken e.V. | 2:35.13593 | DNS | ||||
125 | Conny ENGELMANN | 10014143489 | 1990 | Cycle Sport / Kreatives Raum de | DNF | DNS | ||||
59 | Maximilian JAKUBOWSKI | 10010119407 | 1997 | Cane Creek / Knolly Bikes / SR S | DNF | DNS | ||||
29 | Marcell FREY | 10009263682 | 1994 | DT Swiss / Hibike / Pivot | DNS | |||||
65 | Maximilian FRIETSCH | 10015139660 | 1994 | Bikesport / Freeride-Mountain | DNS | |||||
45 | Maxi GROB | 10009263985 | 1995 | Reverse / Solid Bikes | DNS | |||||
32 | Moritz HALLMANNS | 10014467936 | 1997 | Active Bike / Bliss / Maxxis / Norco | DNS | |||||
145 | David ULLRICH | 10015137741 | 1989 | Rad-Art | DNS |
Male: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 301 | Daniel RENZ | 1996 | Triebwerk Downhill Team | 2:15.6252 | 2:08.0111 | - | |||
2nd | 308 | Eric HÖPFNER | 1988 | rsv adler arnstadt | 2:14.6191 | 2:10.2342 | 2.223s | |||
3rd | 310 | Daniel SCHAMUL | 1988 | #Cube Co-Pilot / Zweirad Giger | 2:19.2626 | 2:10.7793 | 2.768s | |||
4th | 316 | Joschua WIESE | 10059318009 | 1997 | DIMB / Ruhrpott Racing | 2:19.1265 | 2:12.5914 | 4.580s | ||
5th | 424 | Felix WEBER | 1995 | Synergy Media | 2:21.61810 | 2:12.8905 | 4.879s | |||
6th | 303 | Jason KUHNEN | 1997 | Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour | 2:28.08631 | 2:13.4036 | 5.392s | |||
7th | 382 | Dennis LOTHER | 1997 | 2:24.15415 | 2:13.8017 | 5.790s | ||||
8th | 434 | Max FRÖBEL | 1995 | Glöckner-Motorsport | 2:26.82625 | 2:14.1248 | 6.113s | |||
9th | 311 | Sören BIELERT | 1992 | Chilihütta.ch / XtriME Extremsp | 2:27.00426 | 2:14.6179 | 6.606s | |||
10th | 305 | Michael FALK | 1996 | Triebwerk FOXRacing | 2:22.87713 | 2:15.04910 | 7.038s | |||
11th | 312 | Maximilian REESE | 10056537543 | 1996 | Ruhrpott-Racing Team 45 | 2:24.33517 | 2:15.32511 | 7.314s | ||
12th | 306 | Nico CHRIST | 1996 | Vertical Ride | 2:18.7424 | 2:15.63412 | 7.623s | |||
13th | 318 | Friedrich SCHMIDT | 1998 | Specialized | 2:26.66324 | 2:16.08913 | 8.078s | |||
14th | 370 | Luke HANSEN | 1995 | DNF | 2:16.76314 | 8.752s | ||||
15th | 438 | Patrick FRITZSCHE | 1992 | Zweiradtreff Fritzsche | 2:16.7873 | 2:17.27115 | 9.260s | |||
16th | 333 | Kevin ENGELHOFER | 1991 | Balance Radsporthaus chemnitz | 2:24.30116 | 2:17.41416 | 9.403s | |||
17th | 321 | Robert BEER | 1994 | B-Protection / JenBike / Mount T | 2:24.53919 | 2:17.83017 | 9.819s | |||
18th | 396 | Dennis GRIESENBRUCH | 1992 | AEZ | 2:28.61334 | 2:17.83518 | 9.824s | |||
19th | 443 | Max PAPE | 1994 | Chilihütta.ch / XtriME Extremsp | 2:48.820102 | 2:17.87219 | 9.861s | |||
20th | 302 | Bert ROLLINGER | 1988 | Atlantic / O'Neal / Specialized | 2:25.69821 | 2:18.15820 | 10.147s | |||
21st | 313 | Christoph HARTINGER | 1996 | Dirt Stylers e.V. | 2:27.18527 | 2:18.55021 | 10.539s | |||
22nd | 322 | Tom SCHÄFER | 1998 | Bikerleben.de / www.druck-punk | 2:39.91474 | 2:18.76122 | 10.750s | |||
23rd | 319 | Benedict GRANEL | 1995 | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 2:35.49550 | 2:19.56123 | 11.550s | |||
24th | 325 | Sebastian PÖRS | 1989 | erlebnissradtouren-saaleland.de | 2:21.3309 | 2:19.73124 | 11.720s | |||
25th | 406 | Maximilian WÜRSIG | 1997 | Sauerkraut Racing | 2:30.59137 | 2:19.98425 | 11.973s | |||
26th | 388 | Daniel DÖHLER | 1993 | Sport-& Gesundheitszentrum Sch | 2:26.20423 | 2:20.08426 | 12.073s | |||
27th | 347 | Tobias SCHAFFERHANS | 1991 | 7 Deine Mutter / Arbeitskraft24 | 2:27.20228 | 2:20.10327 | 12.092s | |||
28th | 402 | Raphael HARTWIG | 1994 | Schlürfi Racing Team | 2:27.31329 | 2:20.26328 | 12.252s | |||
29th | 315 | Timo ROSNER | 1992 | bike perfection parts / Fahrrad | 2:19.6017 | 2:20.27729 | 12.266s | |||
30th | 326 | Philipp EBENER | 1992 | Ebener-Zweiradsport | 2:25.28420 | 2:20.29430 | 12.283s | |||
31st | 338 | Maximilian STOFFEL | 1997 | ChaosBiker | 2:24.52418 | 2:20.66631 | 12.655s | |||
32nd | 456 | Marvin MERTEN | 1989 | ILRC e.V. | 2:40.77678 | 2:21.12232 | 13.111s | |||
33rd | 342 | Tim EVERTZ | 1996 | cycleman.de | 2:47.58395 | 2:21.15533 | 13.144s | |||
34th | 304 | Philipp MANNCHEN | 10045784687 | 1992 | BP Protections Easy-Fr / JenBike | 2:22.90514 | 2:21.38034 | 13.369s | ||
35th | 425 | Hannes GRUEBNER | 1990 | Just Me | 2:33.47245 | 2:21.46935 | 13.458s | |||
36th | 341 | Marvin MÜHRER | 1992 | SevenHills Riders | 2:25.93822 | 2:21.61736 | 13.606s | |||
37th | 330 | Lino MACHO | 1998 | City Zweirad Oberursel | 2:27.72630 | 2:21.67937 | 13.668s | |||
38th | 348 | Fabian KAWLOWSKI | 1994 | 2:31.44839 | 2:22.43338 | 14.422s | ||||
39th | 334 | Marc BRÜNNER | 1989 | 2:32.22841 | 2:23.27939 | 15.268s | ||||
40th | 441 | Andreas LOSCH | 1998 | RidersClub-Racingteam | 2:32.90944 | 2:23.28340 | 15.272s | |||
41st | 323 | Jo FERMOR | 1993 | Rockers Bikeshop / Specialized | 2:29.60435 | 2:23.70441 | 15.693s | |||
42nd | 440 | Janno HUBER | 1988 | 2:51.480107 | 2:23.71642 | 15.705s | ||||
43rd | 459 | David LUDWIG | 1988 | ILHC / Rad-Art | 2:31.05038 | 2:23.72343 | 15.712s | |||
44th | 427 | Matthias WECKBACH | 1991 | Maibike Racing Team | 2:40.37877 | 2:23.84744 | 15.836s | |||
45th | 336 | Tobias KUHL | 1989 | BIKE-Lackschutz / easy-frame.com | 2:37.22057 | 2:23.99245 | 15.981s | |||
46th | 343 | Jens GEISLER | 1990 | #YDF Jollify 77Des / Berg-ab.de | 2:30.40936 | 2:24.11546 | 16.104s | |||
47th | 417 | Kay BACHMANN | 1994 | Arbeits / Reichmann Engineering | 2:47.08894 | 2:24.21547 | 16.204s | |||
48th | 368 | Maik LEHMANN | 1990 | Erlebnisradtouren Sa / JenBike | 2:43.63288 | 2:24.25448 | 16.243s | |||
49th | 435 | Tom RÖẞNER | 1991 | Glöckner / Schilderwerk Beutha | 2:34.15647 | 2:24.41049 | 16.399s | |||
50th | 395 | Jens MILLER | 1991 | Bike Bauer | 4:49.793131 | 2:24.50050 | 16.489s | |||
51st | 346 | Johannes KEIL | 1995 | MSC Weschnitzal | 2:32.52142 | 2:25.02451 | 17.013s | |||
52nd | 452 | Florian HENNEMANN | 10054455376 | 1993 | Zweirad Sport Fiedler | 2:38.09863 | 2:25.84252 | 17.831s | ||
53rd | 332 | Daniel BEYRODT | 1989 | Chilihütta.ch / XtriME Extremsp | 2:37.12856 | 2:25.86453 | 17.853s | |||
54th | 317 | Thomas LOSCH | 1995 | RidersClub-Racingteam | 2:53.853112 | 2:25.98254 | 17.971s | |||
55th | 371 | Marcel GROTH | 1998 | erlebnissradtouren-saaleland.de | 2:36.28652 | 2:26.02255 | 18.011s | |||
56th | 344 | Maximilian THIEL | 1991 | 2:32.11140 | 2:26.29056 | 18.279s | ||||
57th | 403 | Marian HACKE | 1997 | 2:36.30053 | 2:26.62857 | 18.617s | ||||
58th | 450 | Diego CHAVEZ TORRES | 1996 | Flatout / Kettenwixe / Raum 26 | 2:42.83486 | 2:26.68358 | 18.672s | |||
59th | 340 | Maurice RÜBSAM | 1992 | 2:38.09062 | 2:27.56859 | 19.557s | ||||
60th | 376 | Demis THEMELIS | 1997 | 2:39.45073 | 2:27.94260 | 19.931s | ||||
61st | 383 | Rolf BIEDERER | 1995 | Radsache | 2:38.91068 | 2:28.12561 | 20.114s | |||
62nd | 378 | Rico SCHEMMEL | 1991 | Senftenberger Versicherungsdie | 2:45.86791 | 2:28.30262 | 20.291s | |||
63rd | 345 | Nils REBMANN | 1998 | Bike-EldoradoRutesheim | 2:42.24984 | 2:28.30763 | 20.296s | |||
64th | 457 | Jonas STREVE | 10050846471 | 1992 | Altenauer / Harzkind / Maxxis | 2:38.96069 | 2:28.33964 | 20.328s | ||
65th | 320 | Robin RÜCKEWOLD | 10015894139 | 1998 | Reverse / Solid Bike | 2:22.17411 | 2:28.79965 | 20.788s | ||
66th | 352 | Martin LINKE | 1989 | Steroos Freestyle-Art | 2:40.18976 | 2:28.83766 | 20.826s | |||
67th | 462 | Phillip WEBER | 1988 | Handwerks / Rad-Art Ilmenau | 2:39.27971 | 2:28.86567 | 20.854s | |||
68th | 373 | Leon SCHÖNDORF | 1998 | 2:42.55985 | 2:28.93968 | 20.928s | ||||
69th | 367 | Maximilian KLINGER | 1993 | liquid life | 2:36.35054 | 2:29.18869 | 21.177s | |||
70th | 324 | Cedric REINHOLD | 1992 | JOllify | 2:28.25833 | 2:29.22770 | 21.216s | |||
71st | 353 | Maximilian BRAUN | 1992 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 2:38.69865 | 2:29.34471 | 21.333s | |||
72nd | 412 | Oliver BIERMANN | 1990 | Fahrrad Eyring | 2:39.31472 | 2:29.36672 | 21.355s | |||
73rd | 339 | Jonas BECHTHOLD | 1997 | Dudestuff | 2:38.82866 | 2:29.37273 | 21.361s | |||
74th | 430 | Matthias BLASCHKE | 1992 | Racing Red DH Team | 2:41.54383 | 2:29.43474 | 21.423s | |||
75th | 366 | Steffen HAPPEL | 1997 | JOllify | 2:41.02979 | 2:29.67875 | 21.667s | |||
76th | 455 | David RAUSCH | 10049041059 | 1992 | RC Germania Weißenburg | 3:01.628120 | 2:30.28176 | 22.270s | ||
77th | 446 | Jonas FELLER | 1996 | 2:34.44148 | 2:30.66777 | 22.656s | ||||
78th | 337 | David KÜBLER | 1997 | 2:41.06080 | 2:31.21378 | 23.202s | ||||
79th | 460 | Florian MAEHR | 1989 | ILRC e.V. | 2:40.11975 | 2:31.26379 | 23.252s | |||
80th | 405 | Julian STUHLMACHER | 1993 | SevenHills Riders | 2:48.24497 | 2:31.41580 | 23.404s | |||
81st | 364 | Oliver DANNBERG | 1991 | 2:43.41587 | 2:31.57881 | 23.567s | ||||
82nd | 384 | Mirco WEWER | 1998 | nonameracing | 2:58.991115 | 2:32.00582 | 23.994s | |||
83rd | 365 | Felix BAYER | 1990 | SV Esltra e.V. | 2:49.268105 | 2:32.13583 | 24.124s | |||
84th | 420 | Tobias SCHMITT (1994) | 1994 | 2:48.33199 | 2:32.36284 | 24.351s | ||||
85th | 439 | David MOLDENHAUER | 1992 | 2:46.92292 | 2:32.49585 | 24.484s | ||||
86th | 329 | Max RUTZ | 1996 | BP Protections Easy-Fr / JenBike | 2:37.78860 | 2:32.55786 | 24.546s | |||
87th | 328 | Luis GERSTNER | 1995 | amplifi / Flowbikes.de / Mountai | 2:22.42712 | 2:32.66187 | 24.650s | |||
88th | 398 | Lucas SACHSE | 1997 | Bliss / Ht componen / Kettenwixe | 2:37.76459 | 2:33.43788 | 25.426s | |||
89th | 335 | Marvin ZIPPERLE | 1998 | Bikes ´n Boards / Stone Tec Ter | 2:35.18349 | 2:34.21089 | 26.199s | |||
90th | 362 | Kilian DIETRICH | 1997 | 2:48.633101 | 2:34.35190 | 26.340s | ||||
91st | 421 | Leon LÜTTWITZ | 1998 | nonameracing | 3:03.114121 | 2:34.64591 | 26.634s | |||
92nd | 400 | Ole KETTLER | 1990 | 2:36.87355 | 2:35.10892 | 27.097s | ||||
93rd | 351 | Sebastian HAASE | 1997 | BS RACING TEAM | 2:41.37282 | 2:36.06093 | 28.049s | |||
94th | 359 | Alexander SCHROTH | 1989 | Shirtagent | 2:48.28898 | 2:36.35894 | 28.347s | |||
95th | 431 | Dick JANSEN | 1996 | Jansen Vloerservice | 2:52.889110 | 2:36.37095 | 28.359s | |||
96th | 608 | Tom HEIDRICH | 1997 | Moustache Enduro Racing WW | 2:47.06393 | 2:36.46596 | 28.454s | |||
97th | 407 | Jonas PÖHLMANN | 1998 | Sauerkraut Racing | 2:45.55790 | 2:36.61797 | 28.606s | |||
98th | 357 | Jonas GRÖGER | 1991 | Maibike Racing Team | 2:39.04470 | 2:36.97898 | 28.967s | |||
99th | 390 | Richard KRUSPE | 1996 | 2:48.621100 | 2:37.12199 | 29.110s | ||||
100th | 442 | Alexander LAUTERBACH | 1991 | 2:33.75946 | 2:37.865100 | 29.854s | ||||
101st | 447 | Theo BURKHARDT | 1996 | Icarus Nation / Nox Cycles | 2:37.61458 | 2:37.935101 | 29.924s | |||
102nd | 381 | Felix MERGNER | 1991 | Zweirad Gigerenzer | 2:52.379109 | 2:38.563102 | 30.552s | |||
103rd | 423 | Markus LOCHMANN | 1997 | Radical Racing | 2:44.14189 | 2:39.621103 | 31.610s | |||
104th | 408 | Oliver STÜRS | 1994 | 2:41.28281 | 2:39.779104 | 31.768s | ||||
105th | 610 | Marvin MÜLLER | 1992 | Fahrstil Radladen / SGKR | 2:38.85167 | 2:40.380105 | 32.369s | |||
106th | 415 | David GÖLLER | 1997 | SGKR Fahrstil Radladen Ultravi | 2:53.615111 | 2:41.108106 | 33.097s | |||
107th | 461 | Johannes SCHLEGELMILCH | 1993 | ILRC e.V. | 2:47.68896 | 2:41.237107 | 33.226s | |||
108th | 448 | Michael RIEDER | 1990 | Student | 3:00.700117 | 2:41.466108 | 33.455s | |||
109th | 377 | Marvin PELIKAN | 1994 | Dudestuff / Rhinos Energy | 2:54.347113 | 2:42.051109 | 34.040s | |||
110th | 413 | Johannes FRITSCHE | 1998 | Racing_Company | 2:38.49364 | 2:43.252110 | 35.241s | |||
111th | 392 | Lukas TRÖSTER | 1997 | Die Joey's | 3:08.047124 | 2:43.290111 | 35.279s | |||
112th | 445 | Kevin SPINDLER | 1990 | 2:50.163106 | 2:43.470112 | 35.459s | ||||
113th | 379 | Alexander SCHMIDT | 1998 | Fränkischer Lockermacher | 2:57.507114 | 2:44.504113 | 36.493s | |||
114th | 451 | Tim WERNER | 10059617190 | 1998 | Bontrager / Fahrrad Eberh / Trek | 2:36.20351 | 2:45.705114 | 37.694s | ||
115th | 419 | Alexander HEINEN | 1990 | 3:16.315126 | 2:45.907115 | 37.896s | ||||
116th | 429 | Manuel WALTHER | 1989 | 3:00.776118 | 2:46.573116 | 38.562s | ||||
117th | 393 | Tom FRÖHLINGSDORF | 1996 | Team-Fröbel | DNF | 2:47.228117 | 39.217s | |||
118th | 391 | Patrick LAU | 1989 | Fahr Rad im Tal | 3:00.301116 | 2:47.907118 | 39.896s | |||
119th | 358 | Tobias WALDMANN | 1990 | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext | 3:03.979122 | 2:49.914119 | 41.903s | |||
120th | 444 | Max SCHMIDT | 1990 | 3:16.721127 | 2:53.418120 | 45.407s | ||||
121st | 416 | Michael PARTHEN | 1990 | Parthen Powersports | 3:07.601123 | 2:56.661121 | 48.650s | |||
122nd | 409 | Nils DEINERT | 1995 | SevenHills Riders | 3:28.265130 | 2:58.336122 | 50.325s | |||
123rd | 394 | Marco LUMME | 1988 | PROPHEUS / Shirtagent / Sixpack-Racing.com | DNF | 2:59.114123 | 51.103s | |||
124th | 350 | Sören MEIER | 1995 | 3:25.088129 | 2:59.343124 | 51.332s | ||||
125th | 374 | Ronny KIEHN | 1990 | Hildesau | 3:08.637125 | 3:00.164125 | 52.153s | |||
126th | 309 | Robert OTTO (1989) | 10023456095 | 1989 | Reverse Component / Solid Bikes | 2:20.5498 | 3:52.751126 | 1:44.740 | ||
418 | Florian HÄRTINGER | 1996 | Frein / Meine Oidtern / Verwandn | 2:28.16132 | DNF | |||||
401 | Philipp GERMANOW | 1995 | 2:32.84343 | DNF | ||||||
453 | Erik DUTSCHMANN | 10056534816 | 1995 | Ruhrpott-Racing-Team45 | 2:37.87861 | DNF | ||||
354 | Marco FLEISSNER | 1993 | Commencal Co-Factory | 2:48.847103 | DNS | |||||
385 | Max HEIDINGSFELDER | 1996 | EasyFrame / F100 / jollif / Local | 2:48.980104 | DNS | |||||
375 | Tim ERICH-REINEKE | 1995 | Ego-Sport / LOUIS Internet | 2:51.757108 | DNS | |||||
436 | Tom FRANKE | 1988 | Radsportakademie Bad Wildbad | 3:01.062119 | DNS | |||||
422 | Johannes WEILAND | 1991 | 3:17.831128 | DNS | ||||||
428 | Sebastian KOPPOLD | 1994 | Racing RedDH team | 8:41.461132 | DNS | |||||
380 | Julian DREẞLER | 1995 | Bpp / Kettenwixe / Magnet Jeans | DNF | DNS | |||||
399 | Leo THIEME | 1991 | AK Wear | DNF | DNS | |||||
386 | Alexander KNIEPS | 1996 | BBoyz Racing squad | DNS | ||||||
432 | Marc KRUSE | 1988 | Team Kiedrowski-Racing | DNS | ||||||
360 | Niklas LEIKERT | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
363 | Konstantin MAI | 1994 | Halo / Prop / Reverse | DNS | ||||||
361 | Jan MANGELSDORF | 1988 | DNS | |||||||
433 | Matthias MATTERN | 1993 | Bodenprobe | DNS | ||||||
389 | Albrecht NEUPERT | 1990 | DNS | |||||||
369 | Daniel RÖSER | 1994 | Kreutzl | DNS | ||||||
397 | Yannick SEELAND | 1992 | DNS |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 207 | Blake ROSS | 10022014738 | 2002 | Pivot / Spy / Unit | 2:17.3552 | 2:09.7711 | - | ||
2nd | 196 | Hannes LEHMANN | 10051084830 | 2001 | MRC Trading / Saracen | 2:23.5724 | 2:10.4692 | 0.698s | ||
3rd | 206 | Erik EMMRICH | 10054416374 | 2001 | Leatt / Onza / Propain Bicycles | 2:20.7313 | 2:14.9473 | 5.176s | ||
4th | 199 | Kaya Finn KNOTTE | 10045931807 | 2001 | ZeeAylienz | 2:37.52914 | 2:15.7324 | 5.961s | ||
5th | 198 | Max MEINHOLD | 10051096247 | 2001 | Smokey Eyes | 2:27.0095 | 2:16.2105 | 6.439s | ||
6th | 212 | Anton METSÄRINTA | 10045827834 | 2002 | Adidas Spo / Specialized Nordic | 2:27.9997 | 2:16.8526 | 7.081s | ||
7th | 195 | Benjamin BECK | 10051579530 | 2002 | 2cycles / Dein Radladen-Metzingen | 2:16.4211 | 2:17.9017 | 8.130s | ||
8th | 205 | Tim SAUTER | 10055707787 | 2001 | Reverse / Schäffler | 2:31.4839 | 2:20.9118 | 11.140s | ||
9th | 200 | Oliver WITTMERS | 2001 | Berg / Fahrradlädle Sachsenheim | 2:34.03712 | 2:23.5419 | 13.770s | |||
10th | 197 | Nicholas KRÄMER | 10052553368 | 2001 | Race andStyle Woinem | 2:29.7348 | 2:23.56510 | 13.794s | ||
11th | 201 | Fabian LAURIA | 2001 | Born2B / Kettenwixe / SR Suntour | 2:32.30910 | 2:23.65011 | 13.879s | |||
12th | 211 | Maxim EICHLER | 10059201407 | 2001 | Bergamont / Tretmühle | 2:27.4576 | 2:29.01312 | 19.242s | ||
13th | 210 | Bastian WILHELM | 10056547041 | 2002 | 2Cicle / ekone / Fox / HAIBIKE | 2:32.84611 | 2:29.42513 | 19.654s | ||
14th | 203 | Hannes LENK | 2001 | SG Callenberg e.V. | 2:36.65613 | 2:37.37914 | 27.608s | |||
15th | 204 | Robin KOHLS | 2001 | MTB-ClubKarlsruhe | 2:50.71717 | 2:38.44615 | 28.675s | |||
16th | 214 | Maximilian UMSCHEID | 10063111012 | 2002 | RSV Götting-Bruckmühl | 2:49.02116 | 2:39.16616 | 29.395s | ||
208 | Nicolas HENKIES | 10055689603 | 2001 | 2Cycle / BSS / Reverse Component | 2:46.52515 | DNF | ||||
202 | Emil SCHLINKERT-BECHERT | 10062014710 | 2002 | Loose Riders | 2:56.18018 | DNS | ||||
213 | David SPENGLER | 10056146311 | 2002 | Reverse / Schaeffler | DNS |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 154 | Max HARTENSTERN | 10011213584 | 1999 | Bliss / Cube / Fox / Schwalbe | 2:04.8341 | 1:57.9281 | - | ||
2nd | 156 | Till ULMSCHNEIDER | 10054258043 | 1999 | Bliss / GoPro / Saracen / SRAM | 2:13.5544 | 2:02.2922 | 4.364s | ||
3rd | 172 | Felix KRÜGER | 10046183502 | 2000 | Bliss / Canyon Bikes / RockShox / SRAM | 2:14.0605 | 2:06.4393 | 8.511s | ||
4th | 181 | Marcel MERKELI | 10049043079 | 2000 | Leatt / Onza / Propain Bicycles | 2:12.6573 | 2:07.2464 | 9.318s | ||
5th | 194 | Tristan BOTTERAM | 10063915001 | 2000 | ripstar snow en surf travel | 2:16.3369 | 2:08.3155 | 10.387s | ||
6th | 164 | Marco MÜLLER | 10055831665 | 1999 | amplifi / Atlantic / Radlstall | 2:17.83911 | 2:08.4136 | 10.485s | ||
7th | 161 | Jannick PETERS | 10046157533 | 1999 | Propain Bicycles / Sixpack Raci | 2:15.7166 | 2:09.0567 | 11.128s | ||
8th | 165 | Mika Leon HOPP | 10052557008 | 2000 | Mavic / Rocky Mountain / Schwalb | 2:16.75710 | 2:09.1758 | 11.247s | ||
9th | 163 | Max WEGENER | 10051832235 | 2000 | Vittoria | 2:15.8578 | 2:10.0939 | 12.165s | ||
10th | 162 | Nino ZIMMERMANN | 10015893533 | 1999 | Rocky Mountain / Schwalbe Tires | 2:31.66428 | 2:11.58210 | 13.654s | ||
11th | 160 | Max JORDAN | 10052549934 | 2000 | Race andStyle Woinem | 2:15.7747 | 2:11.80811 | 13.880s | ||
12th | 167 | Jakob WENZEL | 10053666242 | 2000 | Dreis / Fahrrad Eberhardt / Trek | 2:21.39114 | 2:12.26212 | 14.334s | ||
13th | 186 | Lars SEEMANN | 10023505104 | 1999 | 2-Cycle / Banshee / Fox | 2:25.42024 | 2:13.70513 | 15.777s | ||
14th | 174 | Samuel GROSS | 10048397728 | 2000 | 2-Cycle / Banshee / Fox | 2:25.15523 | 2:14.44114 | 16.513s | ||
15th | 169 | Dennis SCHRÖTTER | 10054094153 | 2000 | LooseridersAugs / Maxxis / O'Neal | 2:23.08316 | 2:14.45515 | 16.527s | ||
16th | 170 | Nick WILLNER | 10015892826 | 1999 | Fox / Fox Racing / Hibike / Pivot | 2:20.65212 | 2:15.08916 | 17.161s | ||
17th | 184 | Julian CLAUDI | 10016124414 | 1999 | Rad-Club93 Winnenden | 2:25.11922 | 2:16.12617 | 18.198s | ||
18th | 182 | Anton VOERSTE | 10015889691 | 1999 | Bikeschmiede Ahl / Multisport A | 2:23.88618 | 2:16.51218 | 18.584s | ||
19th | 191 | Sebastian STIETZ | 10062415541 | 2000 | nonameracing | 2:23.09217 | 2:18.91519 | 20.987s | ||
20th | 175 | Tom HOINKIS | 10056146614 | 2000 | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 2:25.06221 | 2:19.02320 | 21.095s | ||
21st | 193 | Max SEIFERT | 10052828406 | 2000 | Gravity Bike Team Schöneck | 2:21.25313 | 2:19.24621 | 21.318s | ||
22nd | 176 | Hannes NEUPERT | 10050787968 | 2000 | Bike Sport Höhn / Specialized | 2:29.47325 | 2:19.42622 | 21.498s | ||
23rd | 171 | Willi SALAMANSKI | 10050890931 | 2000 | Bpp / Riesel Design | 2:22.36815 | 2:19.44023 | 21.512s | ||
24th | 185 | Nico HENNECKE | 10015883530 | 1999 | BLISS Protect / HV productions | 2:30.04226 | 2:22.59324 | 24.665s | ||
25th | 188 | Ward DE PRINS | 10015894947 | 1999 | BikeTheWorldBelgium | 2:31.73829 | 2:22.81125 | 24.883s | ||
26th | 183 | Tim SPONA | 10054057171 | 2000 | Bike-Projekt Herzogenaurach un | 2:47.63535 | 2:24.23426 | 26.306s | ||
27th | 179 | Nordin KERNER | 10016021653 | 1999 | Allianz Ker / Bikepark Albstadt | 2:42.18334 | 2:26.21127 | 28.283s | ||
28th | 190 | Marlon APPENRODT | 10050918112 | 2000 | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 2:34.89130 | 2:26.42428 | 28.496s | ||
29th | 189 | Leopold PETRUS | 10055013431 | 1999 | Atlantic / Born 2B Awesome Clothing | 2:35.01331 | 2:26.61429 | 28.686s | ||
30th | 180 | Julian CLAUẞ | 10054409506 | 2000 | Fahr / Loose Riders / SR Suntour | 2:30.95727 | 2:26.71030 | 28.782s | ||
31st | 192 | Louis VON DEN BENKEN | 10058898582 | 2000 | rsg racing crew | 2:39.42333 | 2:31.68731 | 33.759s | ||
32nd | 187 | Nik BÜRGER | 10015893028 | 1999 | Ortema / POC.rock / Schröder Optik | 2:36.47232 | 2:33.82332 | 35.895s | ||
33rd | 158 | Florian WERRES | 10011213685 | 1999 | Hibike / Pivot / TLD | 2:10.7832 | 2:53.15833 | 55.230s | ||
173 | Marc HOMES | 10052526894 | 1999 | Race andStyle Woinem | 2:24.11919 | DNF | ||||
168 | Robin DOLGOS | 10015894038 | 1999 | BrakeSTUFF / mudhugge / Nightfox | 2:24.81620 | DNF | ||||
155 | Wessel VAN HATTUM | 10011213988 | 1999 | Demon United / swiss-teXart | 4:28.48936 | DNS | ||||
159 | Simon MAURER | 10048586573 | 2000 | Bliss / Canyon Bikes / RockShox / SRAM | DNF | DNS |
Male: Pro: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 239 | Dominik DIERICH | 10013445493 | 1985 | AmperRad Trek SKS SR Suntour | DNF | 2:03.7901 | - | ||
2nd | 215 | Daniel JAHN | 10004585454 | 1982 | Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour | 2:09.6311 | 2:03.9772 | 0.187s | ||
3rd | 217 | Andreas KRIEGER | 10003843305 | 1981 | Propain / Sixpack-Racing.com | 2:13.5357 | 2:05.6123 | 1.822s | ||
4th | 223 | Eric FÖRSTER | 10003662843 | 1986 | MRC-Trading / OBG | 2:10.5952 | 2:05.7104 | 1.920s | ||
5th | 219 | Willi LÜTZELER | 10054100823 | 1986 | Cube | 2:11.9575 | 2:06.8425 | 3.052s | ||
6th | 222 | Noah GROSSMAN | 10005625576 | 1985 | Banshee / Fox Factory / Tune | 2:13.0726 | 2:06.8926 | 3.102s | ||
7th | 237 | Frank HEDWIG | 10003742362 | 1980 | RAD - ART | 2:11.2894 | 2:07.4417 | 3.651s | ||
8th | 218 | Christian MÜLLER (1981) | 10056141156 | 1981 | Maxxis / Nox Cycles / Platzangst | 2:10.9373 | 2:07.7628 | 3.972s | ||
9th | 238 | Christian JUNKER | 10049040554 | 1982 | Rose / RSG Olympiapark München | 2:15.12211 | 2:08.2889 | 4.498s | ||
10th | 216 | Daniel BRISCHKE | 10009720087 | 1984 | Leatt / Onza / Propain Bicycles | 2:14.68310 | 2:08.54510 | 4.755s | ||
11th | 277 | Andre KLEINDIENST | 10055813275 | 1978 | Bergamont / Hayes / Leatt | 2:14.2878 | 2:10.95411 | 7.164s | ||
12th | 256 | Stefan BECK | 10011949875 | 1984 | KORE / Maxxis / Rad-Art Ilmenau | 2:14.5859 | 2:11.86612 | 8.076s | ||
13th | 242 | Alexander TESCHNER | 10053662909 | 1987 | Alpi / Liteville / Maxxis / Syntace | 2:20.68913 | 2:12.57213 | 8.782s | ||
14th | 227 | Jelle HEMELSOEN | 10054657763 | 1986 | Loose Riders | 2:34.82631 | 2:12.92614 | 9.136s | ||
15th | 220 | Robin MÖLDERS | 10012494691 | 1983 | BikeMeister.de | 2:26.44819 | 2:12.95515 | 9.165s | ||
16th | 243 | Marco HERMANN | 10011752845 | 1984 | Cube | DNF | 2:14.60516 | 10.815s | ||
17th | 234 | Bernd SCHUMACHER | 10014467128 | 1985 | gravity pilots ev / liquid life | 2:19.44112 | 2:14.68217 | 10.892s | ||
18th | 226 | Stefan BAX | 10012496008 | 1986 | YT | 2:22.63815 | 2:16.96418 | 13.174s | ||
19th | 224 | Gino SCHLIFSKE | 1980 | Bike Bauer / Continental / Nicolai | 2:23.98817 | 2:18.36719 | 14.577s | |||
20th | 228 | Matthias REICHMANN | 10011897335 | 1980 | ReichmannEngineering | 2:23.73616 | 2:18.45620 | 14.666s | ||
21st | 251 | Marko JOBST | 10059211612 | 1980 | Bergamont / Tretmühle | 2:24.65218 | 2:18.61521 | 14.825s | ||
22nd | 235 | Knut ZENTGRAF | 10004336183 | 1978 | mtb-thüringen.de | 2:31.01227 | 2:19.83322 | 16.043s | ||
23rd | 247 | Marcel SCHINKE | 1982 | Bike Service Eise / Platzangst | 2:31.92229 | 2:20.96323 | 17.173s | |||
24th | 229 | Sven-Holger KOCZIAN | 10052554984 | 1985 | Wellmann Bikes | 2:28.21122 | 2:21.19524 | 17.405s | ||
25th | 246 | Jaco HESSE | 10036184822 | 1980 | The Pitus | 2:28.90925 | 2:21.99025 | 18.200s | ||
26th | 254 | Sebastian SCHMIDT (1987) | 10014487639 | 1987 | Dudestuff / Wurzelpassage Eppe | 2:29.23926 | 2:22.88626 | 19.096s | ||
27th | 269 | Moritz BAUMUNG | 10011754158 | 1981 | YT - INDUSTRIES | 2:36.01232 | 2:23.00527 | 19.215s | ||
28th | 236 | Christian COLBACH | 10034994550 | 1983 | Bpp / Cycle Rasqui / Fastfow / G-Art | 2:31.74528 | 2:23.94328 | 20.153s | ||
29th | 276 | Bernd HABERSTROH | 10059207972 | 1983 | DH Brigade Ul / Ski Club Urach | 2:26.73521 | 2:24.41129 | 20.621s | ||
30th | 244 | Sascha BAMBERG | 10056533095 | 1983 | Pivot - Fox - Reynolds - Local | 2:26.48820 | 2:24.50930 | 20.719s | ||
31st | 250 | Sven PFEIFFER | 10014637078 | 1979 | Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour | 2:32.75030 | 2:24.58731 | 20.797s | ||
32nd | 233 | Dennis WIRTH | 10058897875 | 1982 | Hardparts Siegerland - Wardenb | 2:28.69824 | 2:26.26532 | 22.475s | ||
33rd | 265 | Ingo OSTERLOH | 10054095365 | 1979 | Alutech / ATB Sports / Reverse | 2:38.55434 | 2:27.32533 | 23.535s | ||
34th | 253 | Jose RODRIGUEZ PEREZ | 10012610283 | 1984 | Kubik Componets | 2:39.65635 | 2:31.49734 | 27.707s | ||
35th | 267 | Jakub LIMANOWSKI | 10058380543 | 1984 | 2:40.15436 | 2:31.99135 | 28.201s | |||
36th | 264 | Eugen NOMMENSEN | 10014668909 | 1982 | RatePAY | 2:28.22223 | 2:34.28236 | 30.492s | ||
37th | 257 | Mike WENTE | 10054097082 | 1978 | ALUTECH-Cycles / Reverse / Twinw | 3:21.39941 | 2:35.24637 | 31.456s | ||
38th | 259 | Manuel KLATTE | 10043800837 | 1978 | Bergamont / Ortema / Schwalbe | DNF | 2:37.17638 | 33.386s | ||
39th | 263 | Björn SIMON | 10013612720 | 1987 | Racepark Schulenb / Radon Bikes | 2:58.83339 | 2:41.81139 | 38.021s | ||
40th | 272 | Daniel URBAN | 10061959944 | 1980 | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 2:57.51538 | 2:43.46540 | 39.675s | ||
41st | 271 | Wim ROBBRECHT | 10055151857 | 1986 | 2:38.29733 | 2:43.55741 | 39.767s | |||
42nd | 270 | Constantin LUECKE | 10054096981 | 1979 | Soulrider e.V. | 2:57.13637 | 2:46.08642 | 42.296s | ||
43rd | 278 | Sammy VAN DE WALLE | 10062855172 | 1986 | Bomber eyewear | 2:20.93014 | 3:01.02243 | 57.232s | ||
274 | Oliver WITTENBECHER | 10058380442 | 1980 | Cyrus / Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 3:01.33640 | DNS |
Male: Pro: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 221 | Markus BAST | 10003453887 | 1976 | Bike Bauer / Nicolai Maschinenba | 2:18.9841 | 2:12.5501 | - | ||
2nd | 225 | Frédéric ABBOU | 10052557715 | 1969 | Mavic / Rocky Mountain | 2:20.3742 | 2:15.9062 | 3.356s | ||
3rd | 230 | Dennis STRATMANN | 1976 | Race Face / Rocky Mountain | 2:30.2808 | 2:16.0643 | 3.514s | |||
4th | 231 | Heiko HIRZBRUCH | 1970 | West East Bike School | 2:29.0757 | 2:16.8264 | 4.276s | |||
5th | 255 | Markus HÖHNS | 10059622042 | 1973 | 2:23.1763 | 2:17.4715 | 4.921s | |||
6th | 249 | Koen HOREMANS | 10013018188 | 1974 | BIKE ARENA - MONDRAKER | 2:27.8695 | 2:18.7906 | 6.240s | ||
7th | 241 | Patrick NEUKIRCHEN | 10062258220 | 1974 | Bliss / Canyon Bikes / RockShox / SRAM | 2:28.0546 | 2:21.1527 | 8.602s | ||
8th | 252 | Torsten PAULITZ | 10058596670 | 1965 | Paulitz Werb / RideYourStyle.de | 2:31.5019 | 2:22.3508 | 9.800s | ||
9th | 262 | Thomas GLÖCKNER | 10054079403 | 1972 | Glöckner-Motorsport | 2:23.3774 | 2:25.0369 | 12.486s | ||
10th | 258 | Harry HUSCHINA | 10012119728 | 1967 | Bergmont / Centrimaster / Ortema | 2:49.48310 | 2:40.63910 | 28.089s | ||
11th | 266 | Martin BECKERS | 10054074046 | 1971 | Soulrider e.V. | 3:07.55711 | 2:58.13511 | 45.585s | ||
275 | Oliver FUHRMANN | 1970 | SelmaStar.de | DNS | ||||||
268 | Michael KRÜGER | 10058384482 | 1963 | Flatout Suspension / Ride981 | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 518 | Moritz PANTHEL | 2001 | triomed weitefeld | 2:32.5302 | 2:22.9991 | - | |||
2nd | 524 | Davin KUMPF | 2001 | Dirt Stylers | 2:30.9471 | 2:23.5392 | 0.540s | |||
3rd | 526 | Nils BECKERS | 2002 | Soulrider e.V. | 2:33.1353 | 2:24.5443 | 1.545s | |||
4th | 516 | Luca RECHLIN | 2002 | Adidas / Bikemeister | 2:34.7244 | 2:27.6694 | 4.670s | |||
5th | 517 | Luc-Robin WOLFF | 2001 | SGKR | 2:41.1305 | 2:30.1835 | 7.184s | |||
6th | 528 | Kai ZOLPER | 2002 | Sturmvogel Bonn | 2:45.6418 | 2:32.6826 | 9.683s | |||
7th | 531 | Paul Erik HUSTER | 2001 | Bike Schmiede Biesenrode | 2:46.38210 | 2:33.9717 | 10.972s | |||
8th | 525 | Karl MÜLLER | 2002 | 2:43.3526 | 2:34.0598 | 11.060s | ||||
9th | 529 | Adrian DEHEN | 2001 | Leitmotiv Bikes | 2:45.7019 | 2:34.3849 | 11.385s | |||
10th | 520 | Elias KAISER MÜLLER | 2001 | Madac Factory Racing | 2:46.77911 | 2:34.58810 | 11.589s | |||
11th | 532 | Nico KREUZBERG | 2001 | Schmidt Arbeitsschutz Manageme | 2:44.0937 | 2:40.41111 | 17.412s | |||
12th | 519 | Mika SCHÄFER | 2001 | SC KORB | 3:03.04914 | 2:46.20212 | 23.203s | |||
13th | 530 | Philip RENTZING | 2002 | 3:01.11112 | 2:50.01013 | 27.011s | ||||
14th | 522 | Loris SCHERER | 2001 | 3:02.06913 | 3:01.49414 | 38.495s | ||||
15th | 527 | Lars METZLER | 2002 | MSF-Frammersbach | 3:31.48517 | 3:03.73215 | 40.733s | |||
521 | Felix CASPARI | 2001 | 3:07.54215 | DNF | ||||||
533 | Felix ESTERL | 2002 | 3:26.31116 | DNS |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 493 | Anton BURBAUM | 1999 | Berg-ab.de | 2:15.1211 | 2:11.1821 | - | |||
2nd | 489 | Leon WIRTH | 1999 | Fahrstil Radladen / SGKR / Ultravi | 2:30.0274 | 2:14.8702 | 3.688s | |||
3rd | 512 | Nico LAMM | 1999 | Maxxis & Kore | 2:22.1632 | 2:15.4753 | 4.293s | |||
4th | 491 | Vincent SCHACHERER | 2000 | Mister Bike - Mondraker | 2:28.4823 | 2:17.1124 | 5.930s | |||
5th | 514 | Moritz WIRTH | 1999 | Grade5 | 2:34.1699 | 2:19.9995 | 8.817s | |||
6th | 503 | Jeremias GÖẞL | 1999 | Bikepar / Evoc / Zugspitz Guides | 2:41.60516 | 2:20.1096 | 8.927s | |||
7th | 509 | Jonas URBAN | 1999 | NSD Racing Second Generation | 2:32.5437 | 2:23.2757 | 12.093s | |||
8th | 492 | Malte STOCKMANN | 2000 | Friseu / Hibke / Uhren Windecker | 2:30.3885 | 2:23.3708 | 12.188s | |||
9th | 495 | Tristan HEIL | 2000 | EngRoTec | 2:34.62910 | 2:24.2509 | 13.068s | |||
10th | 499 | Ian Tristan REIF | 1999 | Team Parthen Powersports | 2:31.3946 | 2:24.89010 | 13.708s | |||
11th | 497 | Robin KÜRBIS | 2000 | Shirtagent / Sixpack-Racing.com | 2:37.92511 | 2:25.74611 | 14.564s | |||
12th | 500 | Martin WALDECK | 1999 | Fahrstil / SGKR / Ultraviolett | 2:40.50914 | 2:31.64712 | 20.465s | |||
13th | 505 | Florian MEMLER | 1999 | 2:48.40218 | 2:32.88013 | 21.698s | ||||
14th | 498 | Urs VON MÜCKE | 1999 | 2Cycle / Bikep / ekone / Fox / HAIBIKE | 2:41.46515 | 2:32.95714 | 21.775s | |||
15th | 504 | Richard WALDECK | 1999 | Fahrstil Radladen / SGKR / Ultravi | 2:51.22719 | 2:35.03515 | 23.853s | |||
16th | 502 | Matteo SCHULTMANN | 2000 | 2:54.57521 | 2:35.98016 | 24.798s | ||||
17th | 490 | Janik MÜLLER | 1999 | Dirt Stylers | 2:33.7638 | 2:37.22317 | 26.041s | |||
18th | 501 | Marc GEROLD | 1999 | 2:47.97917 | 2:37.69218 | 26.510s | ||||
19th | 508 | Hannes HUNDT | 1999 | 2:53.52820 | 2:40.78619 | 29.604s | ||||
20th | 511 | Robin PUTSCHE | 2000 | 3:08.31624 | 2:53.03620 | 41.854s | ||||
21st | 506 | Mattis MÜLLER | 1999 | kein Sponsor | 2:38.44112 | 3:22.36021 | 1:11.178 | |||
22nd | 510 | Marcus MANTEL | 2000 | 3:06.00823 | 5:49.21322 | 3:38.031 | ||||
496 | Sven POOK | 1999 | seven-hills-riders | 2:38.76713 | DNF | |||||
515 | Carlo THIELE | 2000 | 2:56.95822 | DNF | ||||||
513 | Marvin WALZ | 1999 | Apache / Dystar Mx / MV-tut gut | 3:08.49325 | DNS | |||||
494 | Morris AUFLEGER | 2000 | DNS |
Male: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 585 | Bastian POHL | 1985 | Zweirad Martin | 2:31.6466 | 2:15.3641 | - | |||
2nd | 535 | Dominik SUTER (1987) | 1987 | Radbar.ch | 2:26.0502 | 2:16.7132 | 1.349s | |||
3rd | 534 | Tobias FAHRACK | 1984 | BIKE-Lackschutz / easy-frame.com | 2:24.1821 | 2:17.2193 | 1.855s | |||
4th | 536 | Sven ALBAN | 10053667454 | 1980 | Zweirad Henning | 2:28.5443 | 2:20.5214 | 5.157s | ||
5th | 540 | Danilo MEINIG | 1978 | Miriqudi-bike-trails | 2:29.7055 | 2:21.7105 | 6.346s | |||
6th | 539 | Christopher ANACKER | 1984 | Bontrager / iXS / Smith / Trek | 2:29.3164 | 2:22.4876 | 7.123s | |||
7th | 572 | Stefan BURKHARD | 1985 | 2:32.0157 | 2:22.9587 | 7.594s | ||||
8th | 567 | Jan KLOPHAUS | 1983 | Yolo Racing Team | 2:47.08526 | 2:24.9948 | 9.630s | |||
9th | 588 | Christian ANNEMÜLLER | 1982 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 2:34.2338 | 2:25.4919 | 10.127s | |||
10th | 591 | Marcel GRIEPENTROG | 1981 | BIKE-Lackschutz / easy-frame.com | 2:34.2979 | 2:25.63510 | 10.271s | |||
11th | 595 | Daniel KNOBL | 1986 | Give It All Racing | 2:35.87811 | 2:26.31311 | 10.949s | |||
12th | 605 | Lutz DOBROWOHL | 1982 | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 2:42.22719 | 2:27.50112 | 12.137s | |||
13th | 601 | Birk SCHEFCZIK | 1987 | BingoBongoRacing | 2:42.44720 | 2:28.06413 | 12.700s | |||
14th | 573 | Andreas ALLETSEE | 1968 | 2:37.13113 | 2:29.31514 | 13.951s | ||||
15th | 606 | Sebastian KURTH | 10060105628 | 1987 | BikeSchmiedeBisenrode | 2:40.48717 | 2:29.86815 | 14.504s | ||
16th | 600 | Christian RÖSNER | 1984 | Fahrrad Eberhardt / iXS / Trek | 2:49.88329 | 2:30.60316 | 15.239s | |||
17th | 598 | Rene DORNBUSCH | 1981 | Zweiradtreff Fritsche | 2:47.47028 | 2:31.66617 | 16.302s | |||
18th | 542 | Martin KOSCHACK | 1986 | #YDF / Propain | 2:39.05116 | 2:31.85618 | 16.492s | |||
19th | 544 | Markus GESSE | 1976 | Ruhrpott-Racing Team45 | 2:44.11721 | 2:32.49919 | 17.135s | |||
20th | 538 | Philipp REISS | 1984 | 2:35.26010 | 2:33.05720 | 17.693s | ||||
21st | 546 | Werner HAWIGHORST | 1965 | Bioconstruct / McRobots / Zweirad | 2:44.67623 | 2:34.22521 | 18.861s | |||
22nd | 541 | David RÜST | 1987 | Looseriders Switzerland North | 2:54.52637 | 2:34.80722 | 19.443s | |||
23rd | 545 | Florian SCHEDL | 10058597276 | 1985 | Bikepark Lenggries | 2:45.92825 | 2:35.19323 | 19.829s | ||
24th | 581 | Volkmar UNGER | 1983 | Team Radioaktiv Downhill e.V. | 2:41.46618 | 2:35.19524 | 19.831s | |||
25th | 557 | Andreas BIRKNER | 1981 | 2:56.62940 | 2:37.01925 | 21.655s | ||||
26th | 547 | Stefan GÜLDNER | 1986 | Hartparts Siegerland - Wardenb | 2:54.57438 | 2:37.19126 | 21.827s | |||
27th | 543 | Ralf SCHMEDDING | 1976 | Reset / VULKATECH | 2:44.32422 | 2:38.24327 | 22.879s | |||
28th | 575 | Udo FALKENHAN | 1979 | DancingOnMyOwn | 2:51.68630 | 2:39.28028 | 23.916s | |||
29th | 550 | Robert DONOVAN | 1979 | Hardparts Siegerland - Wardenb | 2:53.34933 | 2:39.46429 | 24.100s | |||
30th | 552 | Mathias SCHROTH | 1984 | SCROS / Shirtagent / Sixpack-Racing.com | 2:47.14027 | 2:39.55830 | 24.194s | |||
31st | 565 | Mario RIESER | 1982 | FreerideBros | 2:59.98545 | 2:40.75031 | 25.386s | |||
32nd | 556 | Marc BARTELMES | 1981 | Team Dosenbier | 2:51.95031 | 2:41.20832 | 25.844s | |||
33rd | 561 | Denny VOLLMERSHAUSEN | 1984 | FreerideBros | 2:54.10235 | 2:42.13033 | 26.766s | |||
34th | 571 | Christian HINTZ | 1981 | 3:09.99950 | 2:42.98334 | 27.619s | ||||
35th | 580 | Ronny CUNAEUS | 1980 | Bike Schmiede Biesenrode | 2:54.39936 | 2:43.96535 | 28.601s | |||
36th | 586 | Andy HEẞ | 1985 | Böhmen Bike Trail DH | 2:45.84224 | 2:44.68536 | 29.321s | |||
37th | 560 | Enrico SIMON | 1987 | 2:55.65439 | 2:45.24937 | 29.885s | ||||
38th | 577 | Rene GREULICH | 1985 | Downhill Biber Leipzig | 3:15.20052 | 2:45.61238 | 30.248s | |||
39th | 549 | Patrick DONOVAN (1974) | 1974 | Hardparts-Siegerland / Wardenb | 3:00.37146 | 2:45.61639 | 30.252s | |||
40th | 596 | Christian GROẞE | 1987 | B2bA- Clothing / Tobdan Racing | 2:52.32932 | 2:45.83240 | 30.468s | |||
41st | 563 | Kevin WOODBRIDGE | 1986 | Flatoutsuspension / Ride981 | 2:59.60443 | 2:48.43841 | 33.074s | |||
42nd | 548 | Daniel LIENIG | 1984 | DieZwei-Bikes | 2:58.58141 | 2:48.74542 | 33.381s | |||
43rd | 607 | Michael BARKOW | 10036472687 | 1983 | Atlantic / Mount Three / Walds | 2:59.88344 | 2:51.84843 | 36.484s | ||
44th | 599 | Francisco HASSELBACH | 1966 | Partymiezen | 3:44.03957 | 2:51.87444 | 36.510s | |||
45th | 574 | Johannes KUMPF | 1966 | 3:05.23649 | 2:52.25245 | 36.888s | ||||
46th | 603 | Dustin LACHMANN | 1987 | 3:13.60851 | 2:53.17846 | 37.814s | ||||
47th | 559 | Alan BLOTZ | 1985 | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext | 3:04.95948 | 2:54.32547 | 38.961s | |||
48th | 554 | Mike CIERNIOCH | 1985 | Bunnyhop.de | 3:04.03847 | 2:54.77748 | 39.413s | |||
49th | 582 | Andreas LICHA | 1970 | 2:59.19342 | 3:01.97449 | 46.610s | ||||
50th | 604 | Jens PRAHLOW | 1979 | Cube Global Squad protected by Bliss | 3:38.32956 | 3:02.93950 | 47.575s | |||
51st | 537 | Dino PFEILSCHMIDT | 1983 | Radsporthaus Balance Chemnitz | 2:35.90112 | 3:03.54951 | 48.185s | |||
52nd | 583 | Norman JUNKER | 1984 | Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour | 3:17.55553 | 3:09.73352 | 54.369s | |||
53rd | 551 | Florian SCHUMPP | 1986 | Dudestuff / Rhino Energy | 3:28.67254 | 3:13.99053 | 58.626s | |||
54th | 553 | Sebastian PRILLWITZ | 1984 | 3:29.48855 | 3:14.84754 | 59.483s | ||||
602 | Tim WITTIG | 1987 | Witzig Racing | 2:37.51415 | DNF | |||||
569 | Coy MILLER | 1977 | Der Fahrradladen | 2:54.09634 | DNF | |||||
609 | Frank SIEBERT | 1986 | ILRC e.V. | 2:37.28014 | DNS | |||||
570 | Silvio GIEGLER | 1974 | rsv adler arnstadt | 3:45.17658 | DNS | |||||
576 | Sascha HEICKE | 1980 | Benedikt Quedlinburg | DNF | DNS | |||||
592 | Christopher KOCH | 1987 | David Hasselhoff Racing Team | DNF | DNS | |||||
594 | Stephan BÖCKER | 1986 | DNS | |||||||
578 | Falko NAUMANN | 1983 | Downhill Biber Leipzig | DNS | ||||||
566 | Benjamin NOACK | 1987 | LP-Racing | DNS | ||||||
590 | Michael ROTTER | 1975 | MWS Schweisstechnik Mannheim | DNS | ||||||
611 | Friedrich SCHWIERZ | 1986 | ILRC e.V. | DNS | ||||||
593 | Sandro STEIN | 1974 | Radscheune | DNS | ||||||
562 | Ulli STUSSIG | 1972 | bonanza radmobil bamberg | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 111 | Raphaela RICHTER | 10009659766 | 1997 | DT Swiss / Ergon / iXS / Radon | 2:28.8682 | 2:15.6251 | - | ||
2nd | 101 | Sandra RÜBESAM | 10005570511 | 1988 | Maxxi / Nukeproof / Sport Import | 2:23.0771 | 2:16.7612 | 1.136s | ||
3rd | 105 | Nina HOFFMANN | 10015887065 | 1996 | Juliana Bicycles / O'Neal / Onza | 2:29.5883 | 2:19.5963 | 3.971s | ||
4th | 108 | Katrin KARKHOF | 10008590140 | 1982 | Bliss / Fox / Maxxis / Pivot | 2:34.6785 | 2:24.1014 | 8.476s | ||
5th | 102 | Kim SCHWEMMER | 10007401686 | 1993 | Herobikes / iXS / Magura / Maxxis | 2:37.6676 | 2:24.5465 | 8.921s | ||
6th | 110 | Abigail HOGIE | 10054388890 | 1998 | Onza Reifen / Propain | 2:33.2144 | 2:25.3826 | 9.757s | ||
7th | 116 | Cindy KIESEWETTER | 10056007679 | 1995 | Gravity Team Schöneck | 2:43.3118 | 2:29.9067 | 14.281s | ||
8th | 107 | Pia Isabella KLOPFLEISCH | 10010663314 | 1995 | Bikewelt-Willingen / Santa Cruz | 2:59.28712 | 2:33.5868 | 17.961s | ||
9th | 117 | Franziska MEYER | 10010659270 | 1991 | Cane Creek / Ghost / ION / Shimano | 2:46.4329 | 2:34.8859 | 19.260s | ||
10th | 115 | Elisa SCHWEMMER | 10036359220 | 1991 | Herobikes | 3:01.38413 | 2:37.47510 | 21.850s | ||
11th | 109 | Silja FRÖHLICH | 10015887166 | 1977 | RC 50 Erlangen | 2:51.78810 | 2:44.69311 | 29.068s | ||
12th | 106 | Roos OP DE BEECK | 10010855189 | 1997 | FiveTen / Hope / Kona | 2:56.92711 | 2:48.10612 | 32.481s | ||
13th | 113 | Lisa SCHAUB | 10009574688 | 1995 | Alu Techcycles / carbocage_racing | 3:10.56714 | 2:49.91713 | 34.292s | ||
14th | 118 | Nicole PATZ | 10054387274 | 1990 | IBC DimbRacing Team | 3:54.94316 | 3:10.77814 | 55.153s | ||
15th | 114 | Annika JESCHKE | 10010855492 | 1986 | BH Bikes Deutschland / Deuter S | 3:27.99315 | 3:29.08015 | 1:13.455 | ||
16th | 103 | Harriet RUECKNAGEL | 10005570410 | 1988 | RAD - ART | 2:37.7747 | 5:49.46516 | 3:33.840 |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 466 | Justine WELZEL | 1997 | 2:54.1072 | 2:36.0041 | - | ||||
2nd | 478 | Sarina BIEDERER | 1997 | Radsache | 2:49.1711 | 2:39.8702 | 3.866s | |||
3rd | 463 | Katrin STÖHR | 10036601316 | 1996 | TV Dorf-Erbach | 3:08.5535 | 2:45.1323 | 9.128s | ||
4th | 465 | Jana URBAN | 1992 | 2:57.4473 | 2:47.9944 | 11.990s | ||||
5th | 482 | Annette GERHARD | 1985 | BingoBongoRacing | 3:02.7574 | 2:50.1445 | 14.140s | |||
6th | 471 | Stefanie RICKFELDER | 1983 | 77designz | 3:10.7956 | 2:51.4306 | 15.426s | |||
7th | 475 | Stefanie MONSHAUSEN | 1988 | 3:11.8887 | 2:53.3717 | 17.367s | ||||
8th | 481 | Alina ENGEL | 1993 | 3:29.82311 | 2:53.9948 | 17.990s | ||||
9th | 486 | Caroline SCHÖPFER | 1979 | Wutzi | 3:17.4578 | 2:54.5369 | 18.532s | |||
10th | 479 | Nicole MAIER | 1983 | DIRTLEJ | 3:19.6669 | 2:55.83210 | 19.828s | |||
11th | 467 | Jane MÜLLER | 10050788170 | 1984 | 3:30.20014 | 3:03.46111 | 27.457s | |||
12th | 488 | Jennifer WANK | 1988 | ILRC e.V. | 3:24.50310 | 3:04.84112 | 28.837s | |||
13th | 476 | Diana KALMBACH | 1989 | Vertical Ride | 3:30.05812 | 3:06.05813 | 30.054s | |||
14th | 472 | Sinah LAUBE | 1991 | nanobike.de | 3:33.77416 | 3:07.40714 | 31.403s | |||
15th | 484 | Sandra MONNINGER | 1989 | Student | 4:07.14020 | 3:29.46215 | 53.458s | |||
16th | 464 | Alva WALTNER | 1996 | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext | 3:30.12613 | 3:33.40916 | 57.405s | |||
17th | 485 | Paula LÜTTENBERG | 1998 | Commencal CoFactory | 3:41.48217 | 3:35.85217 | 59.848s | |||
18th | 474 | Mandy BRUNNER | 1984 | Glöckner / Schilderwerk Beutha | 4:03.28819 | 3:45.70418 | 1:09.700 | |||
470 | Suzann LIEBERT | 10015963352 | 1986 | BikeMeister-Racing | 3:33.34915 | DNS | ||||
487 | Lara Marie FEJFAR | 10055709912 | 1997 | Fahrwerk Fejfar | 3:56.86218 | DNS | ||||
477 | Mandy ELSNER | 1993 | ATLAN / FuzionWear / VizionGoggles | 6:22.95121 | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified