The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 47 | Stefan GARLICKI | 10006796549 | 1990 | Investec / Reverse / Solid Bikes | 2:31.8222 | 2:21.1431 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Jasper JAUCH | 10007455745 | 1991 | Santa Cruz | 2:32.1414 | 2:25.2662 | 4.123s | ||
3rd | 6 | Rick BALBIERER | 10003443985 | 1988 | 100% / Giant / iXS / Maxxis | 2:33.2935 | 2:25.5803 | 4.437s | ||
4th | 5 | Benny STRASSER | 10004207053 | 1989 | Magura / Rocky Mountain / Schwalbe | 2:31.9663 | 2:25.9754 | 4.832s | ||
5th | 2 | Joshua BARTH | 10008835569 | 1995 | BOS / O'Neal / PurePerf / Schwalbe | 2:34.9016 | 2:26.2965 | 5.153s | ||
6th | 4 | Andreas KOLB | 10009187092 | 1996 | FA / MRC Trading / Saracen | 2:35.2827 | 2:26.4916 | 5.348s | ||
7th | 19 | Jonas MUCHA | 10014466926 | 1997 | ActivBikes / Bliss / Maxxis / Norco | 2:37.9679 | 2:28.8087 | 7.665s | ||
8th | 23 | David GAMPERL | 10055831564 | 1997 | amplifi / bi / Maxxis / Radlstall | 2:39.26512 | 2:30.8638 | 9.720s | ||
9th | 25 | Jonas HOHMANN | 10014486225 | 1995 | Reverse / Solid Bike | 2:43.01118 | 2:31.2649 | 10.121s | ||
10th | 20 | Erik SCHREITER | 10015178157 | 1997 | ATLAN / Born2BeAwesome Clothing | 2:42.31317 | 2:31.44510 | 10.302s | ||
11th | 21 | Mario ANTON | 10015139256 | 1996 | Maxxis / O'Neal / Solid Bike | 2:44.07321 | 2:31.57211 | 10.429s | ||
12th | 18 | Jannik ABBOU | 10009897721 | 1998 | Mavic / Rocky Mountain | 2:42.28116 | 2:31.84712 | 10.704s | ||
13th | 15 | Marcell FREY | 10009263682 | 1994 | DT Swiss / Hibike / Pivot | 2:39.36813 | 2:33.05813 | 11.915s | ||
14th | 31 | Sven BÖHM | 10015140165 | 1996 | MJ Sport / YT Industries | 2:45.77524 | 2:34.42514 | 13.282s | ||
15th | 22 | Robin KRELLMANN | 10053663414 | 1994 | Reverse / Solid Bike | 2:51.89532 | 2:34.63415 | 13.491s | ||
16th | 29 | Max PFEIL | 10010011390 | 1998 | Bliss Protection / Ryno Power | 2:43.67720 | 2:34.83616 | 13.693s | ||
17th | 24 | Adi VAN DER MERWE | 10007692484 | 1994 | Solid Bikes | 2:45.86125 | 2:35.85117 | 14.708s | ||
18th | 37 | Hannes BRAENDLEIN | 10058378624 | 1988 | Commencal | 2:57.18337 | 2:35.99618 | 14.853s | ||
19th | 28 | Noah KUHNEN | 10014467532 | 1993 | Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour | 2:51.15730 | 2:36.79319 | 15.650s | ||
20th | 3 | Silas GRANDY | 10044339185 | 1997 | Mavic / Rocky Mountain / Schwalbe | 2:31.0301 | 2:37.06720 | 15.924s | ||
21st | 35 | Philipp BÜNNEMANN | 10007392491 | 1993 | 2:47.19127 | 2:37.26821 | 16.125s | |||
22nd | 32 | Fabian GALONSKA | 10014485821 | 1994 | 2:47.36128 | 2:37.70322 | 16.560s | |||
23rd | 34 | Dominik JOST | 10010022003 | 1997 | Active B / Bliss / Maxxis / Norco | 3:12.56850 | 2:38.29323 | 17.150s | ||
24th | 8 | Anton Lauritz WÜNSCHER | 10050820506 | 1993 | 100% / Leatt / Onza / Propain | 2:45.30723 | 2:38.87924 | 17.736s | ||
25th | 49 | Marco BEBA | 10051839713 | 1979 | Leatt / Onza T / Propain Bicycle | 6:45.41659 | 2:39.26025 | 18.117s | ||
26th | 9 | Lucas RHAM | 10011753451 | 1990 | Erlebnisradtouren-Saaleland | 2:35.8318 | 2:40.72426 | 19.581s | ||
27th | 52 | Felix SCHMIDT (1997) | 10015890503 | 1997 | Racepark Schulenb / Radon Bikes | 2:41.18715 | 2:41.19627 | 20.053s | ||
28th | 48 | Erik FICKELSCHEER | 10010699686 | 1992 | Atlantic / O'Neal / Specialized | 2:40.99214 | 2:41.58628 | 20.443s | ||
29th | 69 | Konstantin LEONHARDT | 10059454112 | 1996 | 2:44.19322 | 2:41.64529 | 20.502s | |||
30th | 42 | Roman KÖPF | 10014636876 | 1990 | Row´s Racing Aktion | 3:03.14043 | 2:41.88930 | 20.746s | ||
31st | 39 | Eric JUNKER | 10059218379 | 1995 | DT Swiss / Hibike / Pivot | 3:00.05441 | 2:43.07231 | 21.929s | ||
32nd | 36 | Patrick WOLFF | 10013604131 | 1992 | NC | 2:59.51040 | 2:43.13732 | 21.994s | ||
33rd | 10 | Malte STÖHR | 10012495503 | 1992 | 2:38.08210 | 2:43.50633 | 22.363s | |||
34th | 33 | Johann BRUNNER | 10013973741 | 1988 | EC Karte:-D | 5:19.94358 | 2:43.61234 | 22.469s | ||
35th | 56 | Dominik JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT | 10054396469 | 1988 | BikeMeister Racing | 2:53.44333 | 2:44.04335 | 22.900s | ||
36th | 12 | Erik IRMISCH | 10003777425 | 1988 | RockShox / SRAM / truvativ / YT | 2:38.35511 | 2:45.06736 | 23.924s | ||
37th | 11 | Julian STEINER | 10008123732 | 1994 | BOS / Magura / O'Neal / Schwalbe | 2:46.81826 | 2:45.67737 | 24.534s | ||
38th | 67 | Peer GUMIN | 10011754360 | 1990 | Nox Cycles | 3:05.19045 | 2:45.89738 | 24.754s | ||
39th | 44 | Hendrick HEITMANN | 10015891210 | 1993 | 2:57.37338 | 2:46.60139 | 25.458s | |||
40th | 54 | Marius METZNER | 10015892220 | 1997 | easy-frame / Kettenwixe / Zweirad | 2:56.53436 | 2:46.63740 | 25.494s | ||
41st | 73 | Linus OTT | 10023454883 | 1997 | abgefahrn bikes &sports / Giant | 3:02.60142 | 2:47.60741 | 26.464s | ||
42nd | 45 | Philip CUNNINGHAM | 10015893735 | 1990 | 2:55.46334 | 2:49.63042 | 28.487s | |||
43rd | 74 | Yannik FEJFAR | 10013568058 | 1995 | Fahrwerk Fejfar | 3:05.58546 | 2:56.29543 | 35.152s | ||
44th | 40 | Vincent DOMMER | 10055083654 | 1998 | The B-Site | 3:09.20748 | 2:58.94344 | 37.800s | ||
45th | 51 | Lucca SEITZ | 10015138953 | 1994 | Herobikes Roth | 2:43.25819 | 3:00.65645 | 39.513s | ||
46th | 59 | Lukas NELLEN | 10015891917 | 1991 | Jollify Bochum | 3:09.68449 | 3:01.15646 | 40.013s | ||
47th | 70 | Tom KLITSCHER | 10015894745 | 1997 | 66Sick / brunox / Marc'O Velo | 3:07.58447 | 3:01.70747 | 40.564s | ||
48th | 66 | Jacob DEFFKE | 10015138246 | 1995 | 3:27.56754 | 3:02.45848 | 41.315s | |||
49th | 58 | Martin BAUMGÄRTEL | 10056534008 | 1988 | ATLAN / Born2BeAwesome Clothing | 2:58.77039 | 3:06.51949 | 45.376s | ||
50th | 72 | Simon STOCKSCHLÄDER | 10061877492 | 1994 | MTB Siegerland Racing Team | 3:23.50152 | 3:12.22950 | 51.086s | ||
51st | 77 | Benedikt STENGEL | 10059613554 | 1996 | Gaint / Radprofi / tobsensworld | 3:03.66444 | 3:22.40551 | 1:01.262 | ||
52nd | 57 | Luca CRAMER | 1995 | 3:32.32355 | 3:52.43452 | 1:31.291 | ||||
53rd | 38 | Maximilian JAKUBOWSKI | 10010119407 | 1997 | Cane Creek / Knolly Bikes / SR S | 2:51.78531 | 4:01.44953 | 1:40.306 | ||
55 | Adrian WIENECKE | 10051783028 | 1990 | ALUTECH-Cycles / Reverse | 2:55.65235 | DNF | ||||
71 | Fabian BODEM | 10061881233 | 1995 | DNF | DNF | |||||
27 | Julius SAUER | 10013905134 | 1993 | 2:50.41629 | DNS | |||||
65 | Frederik USBECK | 10052824362 | 1996 | 3:15.83351 | DNS | |||||
75 | Lukas PAUL | 10055710316 | 1996 | MTB ClubKarlsruhe | 3:25.83653 | DNS | ||||
76 | Niklas ARGUS | 10053666545 | 1998 | Fahrrad Eberhardt / Smith / Trek | 3:36.90756 | DNS | ||||
50 | Yannik THOMAS | 10013566846 | 1993 | Santa Cruz | 3:48.21057 | DNS | ||||
41 | Kevin GEIL | 10016175641 | 1995 | Ablüh / Grade5 / In velo veritas | DNF | DNS | ||||
46 | Dion MAUERSBERGER | 10054461137 | 1995 | SaltCityRider | DNF | DNS | ||||
43 | Yannick NOLL | 1996 | Grade 5 / Kettenwixe / RoGi Bike | DNF | DNS | |||||
16 | Dave GORIS | 10005895156 | 1990 | Giant Germany Off Road Team | DNS | |||||
61 | Jochen KAISER | 10063662191 | 1992 | DNS | ||||||
13 | Nils KLASEN | 10015893432 | 1996 | Reverse Component / Solid Bikes | DNS | |||||
14 | Daniel LUDWIG (1993) | 10008835468 | 1993 | Hibike / Pivot / ShockThe | DNS | |||||
26 | Floris SNOEREN | 10009730801 | 1996 | Hibike / Pivot / ShockThe | DNS | |||||
53 | Randy VAN GOUBERGEN | 10006978324 | 1989 | swooth mtb shop | DNS |
Male: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 201 | Daniel RENZ | 1996 | Triebwerk Downhill Team | 2:34.7141 | 2:29.8041 | - | |||
2nd | 202 | Eric HÖPFNER | 1988 | rsv adler arnstadt | 3:18.69253 | 2:40.0022 | 10.198s | |||
3rd | 211 | Sören BIELERT | 1992 | Chilihütta.ch / XtriME Extremsp | 2:46.5512 | 2:41.7303 | 11.926s | |||
4th | 204 | Daniel SCHAMUL | 1988 | #Cube Co-Pilot / Zweirad Giger | 2:47.5623 | 2:42.0894 | 12.285s | |||
5th | 206 | Bert ROLLINGER | 1988 | Atlantic / O'Neal / Specialized | 2:49.8805 | 2:42.4495 | 12.645s | |||
6th | 208 | Philipp MANNCHEN | 10045784687 | 1992 | BP Protections Easy-Fr / JenBike | 2:50.4186 | 2:43.0306 | 13.226s | ||
7th | 207 | Michael FALK | 1996 | Triebwerk FOXRacing | 2:54.91316 | 2:43.1947 | 13.390s | |||
8th | 203 | Jason KUHNEN | 1997 | Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour | 2:50.5717 | 2:43.2828 | 13.478s | |||
9th | 221 | Kevin ENGELHOFER | 1991 | Balance Radsporthaus chemnitz | 2:52.37910 | 2:45.8649 | 16.060s | |||
10th | 229 | Dennis GRIESENBRUCH | 1992 | AEZ | 2:59.56023 | 2:47.23110 | 17.427s | |||
11th | 281 | Dennis LOTHER | 1997 | 2:50.7728 | 2:47.25211 | 17.448s | ||||
12th | 216 | Friedrich SCHMIDT | 1998 | Specialized | 2:53.74013 | 2:47.32512 | 17.521s | |||
13th | 232 | Daniel DÖHLER | 1993 | Sport-& Gesundheitszentrum Sch | 2:55.53617 | 2:47.34513 | 17.541s | |||
14th | 231 | Max PAPE | 1994 | Chilihütta.ch / XtriME Extremsp | 2:54.33414 | 2:47.39314 | 17.589s | |||
15th | 222 | Max FRÖBEL | 1995 | Glöckner-Motorsport | 3:04.06231 | 2:47.80215 | 17.998s | |||
16th | 330 | Cedric REINHOLD | 1992 | JOllify | 2:58.38721 | 2:48.29116 | 18.487s | |||
17th | 219 | Timon ALGRA | 1998 | Trek | 2:56.84118 | 2:49.31117 | 19.507s | |||
18th | 214 | Christoph HARTINGER | 10015889792 | 1996 | Dirt Stylers e.V. | 3:05.10034 | 2:49.33018 | 19.526s | ||
19th | 210 | Robert OTTO (1989) | 10023456095 | 1989 | Reverse Component / Solid Bikes | 2:52.50911 | 2:51.11719 | 21.313s | ||
20th | 239 | Tim EVERTZ | 1996 | cycleman.de | DNF | 2:52.54420 | 22.740s | |||
21st | 283 | Alex MAINZER | 1998 | Moshwood Squad | 2:50.9049 | 2:52.59121 | 22.787s | |||
22nd | 248 | Jens GEISLER | 1990 | #YDF / 77designz / Berg-ab.de | 3:02.97229 | 2:52.59422 | 22.790s | |||
23rd | 213 | Niklas STOLZ | 1993 | 2:57.49719 | 2:52.66223 | 22.858s | ||||
24th | 327 | Jake PADDON | 10013315454 | 1995 | 2:59.80924 | 2:52.70024 | 22.896s | |||
25th | 227 | Julian RIHM | 1997 | MAXXIS Fahrradreifen | 3:03.36030 | 2:53.61625 | 23.812s | |||
26th | 223 | Tom SCHÄFER | 1998 | Bikerleben.de / www.druck-punk | 3:04.97033 | 2:54.08226 | 24.278s | |||
27th | 244 | Marcus KREY | 1995 | Bares | 3:04.38632 | 2:54.59527 | 24.791s | |||
28th | 228 | Maximilian STOFFEL | 1997 | ChaosBiker | 3:01.30327 | 2:55.98528 | 26.181s | |||
29th | 234 | Marvin MÜHRER | 1992 | SevenHills Riders | 3:00.87226 | 2:56.65429 | 26.850s | |||
30th | 209 | Joschua WIESE | 10059318009 | 1997 | DIMB / Ruhrpott Racing | 2:58.90222 | 2:58.00930 | 28.205s | ||
31st | 253 | Tom RÖẞNER | 1991 | Glöckner-Motorsport | 2:57.97120 | 2:59.85931 | 30.055s | |||
32nd | 242 | Tobias KUHL | 1989 | easy-frame.com BIKE-Lackschutz | 2:59.83825 | 3:00.01432 | 30.210s | |||
33rd | 285 | Yannick BOSBACH | 1992 | Buslust | 3:18.11052 | 3:01.09133 | 31.287s | |||
34th | 224 | Robin RÜCKEWOLD | 10015894139 | 1998 | Reverse / Solid Bike | 3:05.96935 | 3:01.31134 | 31.507s | ||
35th | 291 | Norman BÄCHTOLD | 1996 | Pforzelona Factory Racing | 9:51.38194 | 3:02.17435 | 32.370s | |||
36th | 323 | Maximilian KLAUER | 1990 | 3:13.43545 | 3:04.77536 | 34.971s | ||||
37th | 254 | Alexander FRITZ | 1994 | Triebwerk Downhill Team | 3:15.63047 | 3:07.36637 | 37.562s | |||
38th | 296 | Diego CHAVEZ TORRES | 1996 | Flatout / Kettenwixe / Raum 26 | 3:23.88762 | 3:07.78838 | 37.984s | |||
39th | 278 | Rico SCHEMMEL | 1991 | Senftenberger Versicherungsdie | 3:32.53872 | 3:09.03239 | 39.228s | |||
40th | 312 | Ole KETTLER | 1990 | 3:15.97549 | 3:09.20740 | 39.403s | ||||
41st | 311 | Benedikt OSWALD | 1994 | 3:37.44478 | 3:09.68341 | 39.879s | ||||
42nd | 263 | Christian FELLMANN | 1998 | Body Attack / Fast / G-Art / Trek | 3:30.60769 | 3:09.80442 | 40.000s | |||
43rd | 270 | Mike PLÜMACHER | 1988 | Ichmich selbst | 3:18.86654 | 3:09.89243 | 40.088s | |||
44th | 301 | Finn STÄUDLE | 1998 | Team Bier | 3:13.13844 | 3:10.64544 | 40.841s | |||
45th | 276 | Martin LINKE | 1989 | Steroos Freestyle-Art | 3:15.64748 | 3:11.98045 | 42.176s | |||
46th | 241 | Max RUTZ | 1996 | BP Protections Easy-Fr / JenBike | 3:12.00842 | 3:12.27646 | 42.472s | |||
47th | 329 | Jonas KUSTERER | 1993 | Pforzelona Factory Racing | 3:25.04163 | 3:13.47847 | 43.674s | |||
48th | 275 | Maximilian KLINGER | 1993 | Liquid-Life | 3:33.80474 | 3:16.02348 | 46.219s | |||
49th | 321 | Oliver STÜRS | 1994 | 3:25.21264 | 3:16.68949 | 46.885s | ||||
50th | 277 | Jonas GRÖGER | 1991 | Maibike Racing Team | 3:07.15237 | 3:17.55150 | 47.747s | |||
51st | 274 | Phillip WEBER | 1988 | Handwerks und landschaftsbau | 3:47.70484 | 3:17.86151 | 48.057s | |||
52nd | 486 | Christopher NEUMANN | 1997 | 3:20.89658 | 3:19.10252 | 49.298s | ||||
53rd | 259 | Florian HENNEMANN | 10054455376 | 1993 | Zweirad Sport Fiedler | 3:09.65639 | 3:19.16653 | 49.362s | ||
54th | 212 | Maximilian REESE | 10056537543 | 1996 | Ruhrpott-Racing Team 45 | 3:09.37838 | 3:19.66354 | 49.859s | ||
55th | 289 | Mirco WEWER | 1998 | NO NameRacing | 3:46.41681 | 3:19.85855 | 50.054s | |||
56th | 300 | Felix BAYER | 1990 | SV Esltra e.V. | 3:21.39659 | 3:20.73356 | 50.929s | |||
57th | 256 | Sebastian HAASE | 1997 | BS RACING TEAM | 3:32.41971 | 3:23.22357 | 53.419s | |||
58th | 306 | Philipp SCHÖNBORN | 1998 | Zweiradkombinat | 3:35.81675 | 3:23.46858 | 53.664s | |||
59th | 266 | Tim WERNER | 10059617190 | 1998 | Bontrager / Fahrrad Eberh / Trek | 3:23.26361 | 3:24.77259 | 54.968s | ||
60th | 287 | Hannes HERDERICH | 1990 | Andreas Binder | 3:29.33268 | 3:25.28960 | 55.485s | |||
61st | 487 | Mark FALLENBÜCHEL | 1993 | 3:28.25267 | 3:25.36061 | 55.556s | ||||
62nd | 269 | Patrick LAU | 1989 | Fahr Rad im Tal / Le / Nukeproof | 3:37.60579 | 3:27.50462 | 57.700s | |||
63rd | 316 | Robert HEIDICKE | 1997 | DNF | 3:28.34663 | 58.542s | ||||
64th | 288 | Leon LÜTTWITZ | 1998 | nonameracing | 3:44.62580 | 3:30.21464 | 1:00.410 | |||
65th | 328 | Manuel HERGER | 1998 | Farbwerk | 3:33.33873 | 3:32.93665 | 1:03.132 | |||
66th | 324 | Kilian DIETRICH | 1997 | 3:22.83060 | 3:33.16966 | 1:03.365 | ||||
67th | 302 | Marc KRUSE | 1988 | Team Kiedrowski-Racing | 3:37.13677 | 3:33.44167 | 1:03.637 | |||
68th | 260 | Simon HILDEBRAND | 1997 | Chainwheel Cowboys | 3:18.96855 | 3:34.47368 | 1:04.669 | |||
69th | 310 | Jan POGGEL | 1995 | 3:47.29583 | 3:36.30469 | 1:06.500 | ||||
70th | 314 | Richard KRUSPE | 1996 | 3:20.88657 | 3:41.16970 | 1:11.365 | ||||
71st | 307 | Sören MEIER | 1995 | 4:04.04386 | 3:43.33671 | 1:13.532 | ||||
72nd | 290 | Michael PARTHEN | 1990 | Parthen Powersports | 3:47.25982 | 3:45.98072 | 1:16.176 | |||
73rd | 217 | Robert BEER | 1994 | B-Protection / JenBike / Mount T | 2:53.03912 | 4:00.52573 | 1:30.721 | |||
74th | 298 | Nils DEINERT | 1995 | SevenHills Riders | 4:34.51690 | 4:03.13074 | 1:33.326 | |||
245 | Fabian KAWLOWSKI | 1994 | 3:06.50936 | DNF | ||||||
284 | Timo STIEFELHAGEN | 1992 | Moshwood Squad | 2:49.6824 | DNS | |||||
205 | Nico CHRIST | 1996 | Vertical Ride | 2:54.88415 | DNS | |||||
326 | Stefan FLETTERICH | 1990 | 3:02.22928 | DNS | ||||||
235 | Philipp KUHLGEMEYER | 1989 | Fla / McRobots / Zweirad-Tiemann | 3:09.75740 | DNS | |||||
268 | Felix SCHNEIDER (1992) | 1992 | Felix´s Welt | 3:11.80241 | DNS | |||||
282 | Nick NAJORK | 1998 | Moshwood Squad | 3:12.10243 | DNS | |||||
500 | Jonas HELZER | 1995 | Moshwood Squad | 3:13.43746 | DNS | |||||
297 | Erik DUTSCHMANN | 10056534816 | 1995 | Ruhrpott-Racing-Team45 | 3:16.83350 | DNS | ||||
255 | Jonas STREVE | 10050846471 | 1992 | Altenauer / Harzkind / Maxxis | 3:17.02351 | DNS | ||||
267 | Oliver BIERMANN | 1990 | Fahrrad Eyring | 3:19.53156 | DNS | |||||
238 | Marc BRÜNNER | 1989 | 3:27.23665 | DNS | ||||||
264 | Theo BURKHARDT | 1996 | 360 / Icarus Nation / Nox Cycles | 3:27.45466 | DNS | |||||
262 | Alexander SCHROTH | 1989 | Shirtagent | 3:31.95970 | DNS | |||||
279 | Ramon RECKTENWALD | 1992 | Moshwood Squad | 3:36.21076 | DNS | |||||
315 | Steve MIETH | 1990 | 3:59.20185 | DNS | ||||||
280 | Simon RASCHKE | 1992 | Moshwood Squad | 4:08.50587 | DNS | |||||
273 | Daniel RÖSER | 1994 | Kreutzl | 4:33.13588 | DNS | |||||
286 | Markus SIEBERTZ | 10015892321 | 1995 | 187Fahrradbande | 4:33.35489 | DNS | ||||
317 | Michael BARTH | 1988 | 4:55.21591 | DNS | ||||||
318 | Marvin KALINOWSKI | 1996 | 6:47.76892 | DNS | ||||||
320 | Tim FLORIAN | 1995 | 7:03.44793 | DNS | ||||||
226 | Jo FERMOR | 1993 | Rockers Bikeshop / Specialized | DNF | DNS | |||||
265 | Marvin PELIKAN | 1994 | Dudestuff / JL R / Rhinos Energy | DNF | DNS | |||||
252 | Nils REBMANN | 1998 | Bike-EldoradoRutesheim | DNF | DNS | |||||
257 | Lucas SALAMANN | 1995 | Fahrrad Eberha / John Busch GmbH | DNF | DNS | |||||
299 | Julian STUHLMACHER | 1993 | SevenHills Riders | DNF | DNS | |||||
249 | Jonas BECHTHOLD | 1997 | Dudestuff | DNS | ||||||
293 | Maximilian BRAUN | 1992 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | DNS | ||||||
305 | Patrick FERNANDEZ Y SCHUELER | 1989 | TSV Rittershausen | DNS | ||||||
251 | Johannes KEIL | 1995 | MSC Weschnitzal | DNS | ||||||
225 | Thomas LOSCH | 1995 | RidersClub-Racingteam | DNS | ||||||
304 | Paul POTHENICK | 1990 | TEAM TINDER | DNS | ||||||
237 | Tobias SCHAFFERHANS | 1991 | Arbeitskraft24 | DNS | ||||||
247 | Ronny SCHIEDEL | 1995 | DanFitnessstudio | DNS | ||||||
271 | Jan WOYDOWSKI | 1992 | Give It All Racing | DNS |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 121 | Hannes LEHMANN | 10051084830 | 2001 | FA / MRC Trading / Saracen | 2:44.6191 | 2:39.7951 | - | ||
2nd | 123 | Max MEINHOLD | 10051096247 | 2001 | Smokey Eyes | 2:52.0472 | 2:42.3672 | 2.572s | ||
3rd | 124 | Paul WOLLEN | 10060390463 | 2002 | Fahrrad XXL | 3:04.6535 | 2:47.3673 | 7.572s | ||
4th | 132 | Harry FISHER | 10023746792 | 2001 | FiveTen / MONDRAKER / Oakley | 3:08.8618 | 2:50.8284 | 11.033s | ||
5th | 122 | Nicholas KRÄMER | 10052553368 | 2001 | Race andStyle Woinem | 3:05.1336 | 2:58.0805 | 18.285s | ||
6th | 128 | Jannis KALBITZ | 10058598488 | 2002 | Adidas eyew / Bergfreunde / Pivot | 3:06.7567 | 3:01.2616 | 21.466s | ||
7th | 130 | Max SCHILLER | 10056134991 | 2001 | Bontrager / Fahrrad / iXS / Trek | 3:26.5409 | 3:04.7847 | 24.989s | ||
8th | 125 | Oliver WITTMERS | 10054405765 | 2001 | Berg / Fahrradlädle Sachsenheim | 2:59.5823 | 3:12.9888 | 33.193s | ||
9th | 126 | Fabian LAURIA | 10062631769 | 2001 | Born2B / Kettenwixe / SR Suntour | 3:04.3104 | 17:18.7449 | 14:38.949 | ||
131 | Tom DONAUBAUER | 10059613352 | 2001 | DNS | ||||||
129 | Robin KOHLS | 10055708902 | 2001 | MTB-ClubKarlsruhe | DNS |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 89 | Tristan BOTTERAM | 10063915001 | 2000 | ripstar snow en surf travel | 2:46.2743 | 2:35.7321 | - | ||
2nd | 81 | Florian WERRES | 10011213685 | 1999 | Hibike / Pivot / TLD | 2:56.55613 | 2:35.9332 | 0.201s | ||
3rd | 84 | Max JORDAN | 10052549934 | 2000 | Race andStyle Woinem | 2:52.2589 | 2:36.2773 | 0.545s | ||
4th | 88 | Jakob WENZEL | 10053666242 | 2000 | Dreis / Fahrrad Eberhardt / Trek | 2:44.2172 | 2:37.6794 | 1.947s | ||
5th | 92 | Willi SALAMANSKI | 10050890931 | 2000 | Bpp / Riesel Design | 2:48.5576 | 2:37.9635 | 2.231s | ||
6th | 86 | Nino ZIMMERMANN | 10015893533 | 1999 | Rocky Mountain / Schwalbe Tires | 2:48.3965 | 2:39.1786 | 3.446s | ||
7th | 94 | Tom HOINKIS | 10056146614 | 2000 | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 2:50.8137 | 2:41.2037 | 5.471s | ||
8th | 85 | Marco MÜLLER | 10055831665 | 1999 | amplifi / Atlantic / Radlstall | 2:51.1758 | 2:42.1328 | 6.400s | ||
9th | 90 | Dennis SCHRÖTTER | 10054094153 | 2000 | LooseridersAugs / Maxxis / O'Neal | 2:54.70212 | 2:42.4689 | 6.736s | ||
10th | 111 | Valentin ROHRMOSER | 10035125401 | 2000 | Alli / Schladminger Hütte Planai | 2:53.27410 | 2:44.28610 | 8.554s | ||
11th | 87 | Mika Leon HOPP | 10052557008 | 2000 | Mavic / Rocky Mountain / Schwalbe | 2:53.71211 | 2:44.66111 | 8.929s | ||
12th | 82 | Simon MAURER | 10048586573 | 2000 | Bliss / Canyon Bikes / RockShox / SRAM | 2:35.6681 | 2:44.66612 | 8.934s | ||
13th | 91 | Nick WILLNER | 10015892826 | 1999 | Fox / Fox Racing / Hibike / Pivot | 3:07.45818 | 2:44.96913 | 9.237s | ||
14th | 83 | Jannick PETERS | 10046157533 | 1999 | Propain Bicycles / Sixpack Raci | 2:46.6914 | 2:49.92614 | 14.194s | ||
15th | 113 | Leopold PETRUS | 10055013431 | 1999 | Atlantic / Born 2B Awesome Clot | 3:01.51516 | 2:50.65115 | 14.919s | ||
16th | 96 | Julian CLAUDI | 10016124414 | 1999 | Rad-Club93 Winnenden | 3:01.82617 | 2:50.92216 | 15.190s | ||
17th | 93 | Marc HOMES | 10052526894 | 1999 | Race andStyle Woinem | 2:56.58214 | 2:52.89717 | 17.165s | ||
18th | 98 | Sebastian STIETZ | 10062415541 | 2000 | 3:16.80622 | 2:53.01218 | 17.280s | |||
19th | 97 | Anton VOERSTE | 10015889691 | 1999 | Bikeschmiede Ahl / Multisport A | 2:59.74115 | 2:53.81719 | 18.085s | ||
20th | 95 | Hannes NEUPERT | 10050787968 | 2000 | Bike Sport Höhn / Specialized | 3:13.91021 | 2:55.99220 | 20.260s | ||
21st | 99 | Julian CLAUẞ | 10054409506 | 2000 | Fahr / Loose Riders / SR Suntour | 3:12.66919 | 3:02.69021 | 26.958s | ||
22nd | 112 | Nico HENNECKE | 10015883530 | 1999 | BLISS Protect / HV productions | 3:13.19920 | 3:05.37122 | 29.639s | ||
23rd | 115 | Louis VON DEN BENKEN | 10058898582 | 2000 | rsg racing crew | 3:20.36723 | 3:21.17823 | 45.446s | ||
114 | Marlon APPENRODT | 10050918112 | 2000 | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | DNF | DNF |
Male: Pro: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 141 | Daniel JAHN | 10004585454 | 1982 | Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour | 2:35.6111 | 2:27.8301 | - | ||
2nd | 145 | Willi LÜTZELER | 10054100823 | 1986 | Cube | 2:46.7588 | 2:32.2702 | 4.440s | ||
3rd | 150 | Christian JUNKER | 10049040554 | 1982 | Rose / RSG Olympiapark München | DNF | 2:32.9903 | 5.160s | ||
4th | 146 | Dominik DIERICH | 10013445493 | 1985 | AmperRad / SR Suntour / Trek SKS | 2:38.7833 | 2:33.6284 | 5.798s | ||
5th | 144 | Christian MÜLLER (1981) | 10056141156 | 1981 | Maxxis / Nox Cycles / Platzangst | 2:37.8362 | 2:33.9255 | 6.095s | ||
6th | 142 | Daniel BRISCHKE | 10009720087 | 1984 | Leatt / Onza / Propain Bicycles | 2:44.7556 | 2:35.1126 | 7.282s | ||
7th | 152 | Benjamin HEROLD | 10060387534 | 1983 | Giant | 2:41.5185 | 2:35.8877 | 8.057s | ||
8th | 162 | Maik HOEHNE | 10054461036 | 1978 | Fast Suspension / Light-Wolf | 2:46.8449 | 2:40.3928 | 12.562s | ||
9th | 148 | Gino SCHLIFSKE | 10004143500 | 1980 | Bike Bauer / Continental / Nicolai | 2:49.09110 | 2:41.7159 | 13.885s | ||
10th | 157 | Marco HERMANN | 10011752845 | 1984 | Cube | 2:56.11215 | 2:42.61710 | 14.787s | ||
11th | 143 | Andreas KRIEGER | 10003843305 | 1981 | Propain / Sixpack-Racing.com | 2:40.1154 | 2:42.83511 | 15.005s | ||
12th | 183 | Wilfred VAN DE HATERD | 10004264647 | 1972 | iXS / Platzang / Spank SR Suntour | 2:50.23911 | 2:44.84712 | 17.017s | ||
13th | 185 | Knut ZENTGRAF | 10004336183 | 1978 | mtb-thüringen.de | 2:58.37317 | 2:47.83113 | 20.001s | ||
14th | 149 | Frédéric ABBOU | 10052557715 | 1969 | Mavic / Rocky Mountain | 2:45.4827 | 2:48.53014 | 20.700s | ||
15th | 154 | Sven-Holger KOCZIAN | 10052554984 | 1985 | Wellmann Bikes | 2:57.57416 | 2:48.93815 | 21.108s | ||
16th | 159 | Marcel ZIEGLER | 10004337803 | 1978 | Bliss / Kettenwixe / Maxxis | 3:00.99919 | 2:48.94716 | 21.117s | ||
17th | 161 | Frederic DUSCHL | 10015138145 | 1987 | Berg-ab.de | 3:11.01826 | 2:58.30317 | 30.473s | ||
18th | 160 | Christian COLBACH | 10034994550 | 1983 | Bpp / Cycle Rasqui / Fastfow / G-Art | 3:09.25725 | 2:58.77918 | 30.949s | ||
19th | 167 | Tony HOLZHEY | 10056142772 | 1979 | Bischoff Elektronik GmbH | 3:08.70424 | 2:59.82519 | 31.995s | ||
20th | 153 | Matthias REICHMANN | 10011897335 | 1980 | ReichmannEngineering | 2:51.69913 | 3:01.54320 | 33.713s | ||
21st | 158 | Dennis WIRTH | 10058897875 | 1982 | Hardparts Siegerland - Wardenb | 3:04.30621 | 3:02.43821 | 34.608s | ||
22nd | 168 | Moritz BAUMUNG | 10011754158 | 1981 | YT | 4:41.69533 | 3:11.16722 | 43.337s | ||
23rd | 177 | Ingo OSTERLOH | 10054095365 | 1979 | Alutech / ATB Sports / Reverse | 3:33.79431 | 3:24.15723 | 56.327s | ||
24th | 172 | Harry HUSCHINA | 10012119728 | 1967 | Bergmont / Centrimaster / Ortema | 3:24.34529 | 3:29.88524 | 1:02.055 | ||
25th | 173 | Manuel KLATTE | 10043800837 | 1978 | Bergamont / Cent / Ortema / Schwalbe | 3:23.77228 | 3:31.27225 | 1:03.442 | ||
26th | 174 | Uli ELLWART | 10056140348 | 1961 | ANTIDOTE Fahrradkiste PeTA Fo | 3:28.83530 | 3:52.20126 | 1:24.371 | ||
164 | Marcel SCHINKE | 10058598286 | 1982 | Bike Service Eise / Platzangst | 2:52.31814 | DNF | ||||
169 | Tristan DIETRICH | 10014637280 | 1986 | Fahrrad Fahrwerk | 3:15.49927 | DNF | ||||
179 | Benno FRÖHLICH | 10012491964 | 1987 | Racepark Schulenberg / Radon | 2:51.28312 | DNS | ||||
178 | Manuel SCHATZ | 10012494893 | 1987 | Lupine / Maxxis / Rose-Bikes / TR | 2:58.72118 | DNS | ||||
170 | Markus HÖHNS | 10059622042 | 1973 | 3:03.05020 | DNS | |||||
165 | Michael GRUNZE | 10048500384 | 1983 | Bikewelt-Schöneck / probikeshop | 3:06.57822 | DNS | ||||
176 | Thomas GLÖCKNER | 10054079403 | 1972 | Glöckner-Motorsport | 3:06.65123 | DNS | ||||
171 | Mike WENTE | 10054097082 | 1978 | ALUTECH-Cycles / Reverse | 3:55.40332 | DNS | ||||
184 | Oliver FUHRMANN | 10003670624 | 1970 | SelmaStar.de | DNS | |||||
151 | Andre KLEINDIENST | 10055813275 | 1978 | Bergamont Leatt Powerd by Haye | DNS | |||||
181 | Stephan NEUBAUER | 10011908449 | 1986 | StarBike | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 390 | Paul Erik HUSTER | 2001 | Bike Schmiede Biesenrode | 3:04.8171 | 3:02.5981 | - | |||
2nd | 393 | Nico KREUZBERG | 2001 | Schmidt Arbeitsschutz Manageme | 3:12.8212 | 3:10.7872 | 8.189s | |||
3rd | 396 | Leonard STEGLICH | 2001 | Bike Performance Dresden | 3:29.6119 | 3:12.7763 | 10.178s | |||
4th | 388 | Kai ZOLPER | 2002 | Sturmvogel Bonn | 3:29.2538 | 3:16.0284 | 13.430s | |||
5th | 383 | Luc-Robin WOLFF | 2001 | SGKR | 3:21.2014 | 3:23.1035 | 20.505s | |||
6th | 384 | Elias KAISER MÜLLER | 2001 | Madac Factory Racing | 3:32.04411 | 3:28.0336 | 25.435s | |||
7th | 403 | Niklas KRAUSE | 2002 | Radar-Bike-Shop-Ilmenau | 3:31.49010 | 3:28.1677 | 25.569s | |||
8th | 394 | Felix CASPARI | 2001 | 3:41.85413 | 3:39.2648 | 36.666s | ||||
9th | 400 | Max WERNER | 2001 | 3:18.8713 | 3:39.7819 | 37.183s | ||||
10th | 392 | Adrian DEHEN | 2001 | Leitmotiv Bikes | 3:24.3025 | 3:40.34210 | 37.744s | |||
11th | 402 | Edwin FRIEDRICH | 2001 | 4:04.41316 | 3:45.45411 | 42.856s | ||||
12th | 399 | Vincent NEUMANN | 2001 | 3:40.45412 | 3:47.15112 | 44.553s | ||||
13th | 395 | Lars METZLER | 2002 | MSF-Frammersbach | 3:47.55514 | 3:47.57113 | 44.973s | |||
14th | 391 | Loris SCHERER | 2001 | 5:15.26618 | 3:49.71114 | 47.113s | ||||
15th | 389 | Karl MÜLLER | 2002 | 3:27.6136 | 3:49.80615 | 47.208s | ||||
16th | 401 | Justin HEINISCH | 2002 | Minigolf Heinisch | 4:10.11017 | 4:04.98816 | 1:02.390 | |||
17th | 398 | Jonas BAUM | 2001 | 3:50.68715 | 4:31.53417 | 1:28.936 | ||||
387 | Felix FIEDLER | 2001 | Mama & Papa | 3:29.0517 | DNS | |||||
385 | Mika SCHÄFER | 2001 | SC KORB | DNF | DNS | |||||
404 | Philip FROMMEYER | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
382 | Moritz PANTHEL | 2001 | triomed weitefeld | DNS |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 354 | Janik MÜLLER | 1999 | Dirt Stylers | 3:02.6995 | 2:48.8071 | - | |||
2nd | 355 | Nico LAMM | 1999 | Maxxis & Kore / Mom & Dad | 3:01.1004 | 2:51.3152 | 2.508s | |||
3rd | 359 | Alex SCHATTE | 1999 | Carabocage / Madac | 3:18.02812 | 2:54.2143 | 5.407s | |||
4th | 358 | Ian Tristan REIF | 1999 | Parthen Powersports | 3:07.2248 | 2:55.1174 | 6.310s | |||
5th | 364 | Marc GEROLD | 1999 | 3:04.2736 | 2:56.6675 | 7.860s | ||||
6th | 351 | Leon WIRTH | 1999 | Fahrstil Radladen / SGKR / Ultravi | 3:04.9467 | 2:56.7286 | 7.921s | |||
7th | 353 | Vincent SCHACHERER | 2000 | MISTER BIKE / MONDRAKER | 3:00.2732 | 2:57.8457 | 9.038s | |||
8th | 370 | Philipp AẞMUS | 1999 | GIVE IT ALL Racing Team | 3:18.61213 | 3:02.1538 | 13.346s | |||
9th | 371 | Fabian LAUER | 1999 | Fahrrad Eberhardt / Ries / Trek | 3:16.45110 | 3:06.4109 | 17.603s | |||
10th | 357 | Morris AUFLEGER | 2000 | 3:00.8413 | 3:07.42910 | 18.622s | ||||
11th | 360 | Robin KÜRBIS | 2000 | Shirtagent / Sixpack-Racing.com | 3:16.88611 | 3:10.39511 | 21.588s | |||
12th | 361 | Jonas URBAN | 1999 | NSD Racing Second Generation | 3:08.7619 | 3:15.39112 | 26.584s | |||
13th | 368 | Julian VOGEL | 2000 | Dh Akut | 3:37.18316 | 3:15.66413 | 26.857s | |||
14th | 376 | Janos PÖHLMANN | 1999 | 3:44.40517 | 3:16.70214 | 27.895s | ||||
15th | 373 | Justin GRAMLICH | 2000 | 4:05.32218 | 3:26.72515 | 37.918s | ||||
16th | 363 | Sven POOK | 1999 | seven-hills-riders | DNF | 3:36.44916 | 47.642s | |||
17th | 369 | Jan SCHLÖPKER | 2000 | FreeridePirates | 4:13.32019 | 4:15.63717 | 1:26.830 | |||
365 | Florian MEMLER | 1999 | 3:27.56014 | DNF | ||||||
352 | Anton BURBAUM | 1999 | Berg-ab.de | 2:49.9891 | DNS | |||||
367 | Pascal SIEBERT | 1999 | Bike Service Eisenach | 3:34.59315 | DNS | |||||
374 | Philipp STAAB | 2000 | 4:52.37420 | DNS | ||||||
372 | Julius BERNHARDT | 2000 | 2Rad Galerie | DNS | ||||||
356 | Tristan HEIL | 2000 | EngRoTec | DNS | ||||||
375 | Johannes MANNEL | 1999 | DNS |
Male: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 413 | Sven ALBAN | 10053667454 | 1980 | Zweirad Henning | 2:56.4443 | 2:43.7461 | - | ||
2nd | 415 | Dino PFEILSCHMIDT | 1983 | Radsporthaus Balance Chemnitz | 3:30.80824 | 2:50.9572 | 7.211s | |||
3rd | 414 | Christopher ANACKER | 1984 | Bontrager / iXS / Smith / Trek | 2:55.2362 | 2:56.2193 | 12.473s | |||
4th | 482 | Florian BRUNDA | 1984 | 3:07.9195 | 2:56.9414 | 13.195s | ||||
5th | 416 | Sven HEITMANN | 1981 | JenBike | 3:15.8759 | 3:01.2735 | 17.527s | |||
6th | 451 | Berny STOLL | 1980 | ALPINA / ION / Sportconrad / Trek | 3:04.1884 | 3:02.9626 | 19.216s | |||
7th | 488 | Sebastian STREHL | 1982 | 3:22.54716 | 3:03.3157 | 19.569s | ||||
8th | 443 | Coy MILLER | 1977 | Der Fahrradladen | 3:15.7098 | 3:03.9588 | 20.212s | |||
9th | 447 | Markus SCHLEGEL | 1987 | Bierdurscht Racing | 3:17.78010 | 3:05.5029 | 21.756s | |||
10th | 419 | Martin KOSCHACK | 1986 | #YDF / Propain | 3:14.8227 | 3:06.09810 | 22.352s | |||
11th | 417 | Philipp REISS | 1984 | 3:22.36915 | 3:08.33111 | 24.585s | ||||
12th | 458 | Silvio BELTZ | 1985 | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | 3:19.40612 | 3:09.83612 | 26.090s | |||
13th | 418 | David RÜST | 1987 | Looseriders Switzerland North | 3:22.83417 | 3:11.36413 | 27.618s | |||
14th | 424 | Sebastian KURTH | 10060105628 | 1987 | BikeSchmiedeBisenrode | 4:03.19146 | 3:13.67414 | 29.928s | ||
15th | 422 | Andreas ALLETSEE | 1968 | 3:35.31929 | 3:15.51615 | 31.770s | ||||
16th | 428 | Stefan GÜLDNER | 1986 | Hartparts Siegerland - Wardenb | 3:26.35221 | 3:16.55116 | 32.805s | |||
17th | 423 | Florian SCHEDL | 10058597276 | 1985 | Bikepark Lenggries | 3:20.38613 | 3:17.68617 | 33.940s | ||
18th | 438 | Andy HEẞ | 1985 | Böhmen Bike Trail DH | 3:24.66618 | 3:17.99218 | 34.246s | |||
19th | 429 | Rene DORNBUSCH | 1981 | Zweiradtreff Fritsche | 3:35.78730 | 3:18.18519 | 34.439s | |||
20th | 427 | Daniel LIENIG | 1984 | DieZwei-Bikes | 3:18.26711 | 3:19.81920 | 36.073s | |||
21st | 464 | André GIEBELER | 1986 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 3:27.37122 | 3:22.00621 | 38.260s | |||
22nd | 472 | Marc BARTELMES | 1981 | Team Dosenbier | 3:57.26440 | 3:25.43122 | 41.685s | |||
23rd | 474 | Tony FISCHER | 1986 | Thirty7even | 3:51.36837 | 3:25.59123 | 41.845s | |||
24th | 442 | Udo FALKENHAN | 1979 | DancingOnMyOwn | 3:30.60223 | 3:26.12324 | 42.377s | |||
25th | 453 | Mario RIESER | 1982 | FreerideBros | 3:44.16432 | 3:29.13425 | 45.388s | |||
26th | 477 | Andreas BIRKNER | 1981 | 4:00.57942 | 3:30.43426 | 46.688s | ||||
27th | 473 | Volkmar UNGER | 1983 | Team Radioaktiv Downhill e.V. | 4:06.95347 | 3:32.08027 | 48.334s | |||
28th | 431 | Patrick DONOVAN (1974) | 1974 | Hardparts-Siegerland / Wardenb | 3:52.52738 | 3:35.59528 | 51.849s | |||
29th | 478 | Enrico SIMON | 1987 | 3:58.73741 | 3:37.53229 | 53.786s | ||||
30th | 484 | Tobias HEẞ | 10058295162 | 1981 | 4:02.09644 | 3:38.72730 | 54.981s | |||
31st | 433 | Florian SCHUMPP | 1986 | Dudestuff / Rac / Rhino Energy | 3:37.55331 | 3:45.28731 | 1:01.541 | |||
32nd | 457 | Christian BAUER (1980) | 1980 | Hot Wheelz | 3:46.86734 | 3:45.71032 | 1:01.964 | |||
33rd | 440 | Mike CIERNIOCH | 1985 | Bunnyhop.de | 4:14.94149 | 3:48.45033 | 1:04.704 | |||
34th | 445 | Rene GREULICH | 1985 | Downhill Biber Leipzig | 3:46.12433 | 3:51.91234 | 1:08.166 | |||
35th | 444 | Brad HARRIS | 1980 | Der Fahrradladen | 5:28.57354 | 4:20.87835 | 1:37.132 | |||
36th | 460 | Thomas KATZUNG | 1979 | Kummer Radsport Suhl | 4:10.39148 | 4:31.94036 | 1:48.194 | |||
37th | 459 | Sebastian KATZUNG | 1982 | Kummer Radsport Suhl | 4:34.25851 | 4:34.10937 | 1:50.363 | |||
38th | 479 | Ralf MÜLLER | 1971 | 4:50.54753 | 4:49.02338 | 2:05.277 | ||||
39th | 412 | Dominik SUTER (1987) | 1987 | Radbar.ch | 2:51.0151 | 7:22.67439 | 4:38.928 | |||
463 | Adrian BERNSDORF | 1981 | Onemanshow | 3:20.40814 | DNF | |||||
426 | Werner HAWIGHORST | 1965 | Bioconstruct / McRobots / Zweirad | 3:11.5896 | DNS | |||||
441 | Martin STITZ | 1986 | liquid-life.de | 3:24.76719 | DNS | |||||
462 | Christian BREMER | 1982 | Moshwood Squad | 3:24.81220 | DNS | |||||
434 | Mathias SCHROTH | 1984 | Pr / SCROS / Shirtagent / Sixpack-Racing.com | 3:32.02225 | DNS | |||||
425 | Christian RÖSNER | 1984 | Fahrrad Eberhardt * Trek * IXS | 3:32.34126 | DNS | |||||
483 | Denny KRETZSCHMAR | 1987 | 3:34.17327 | DNS | ||||||
467 | Christian LAUENROTH | 10059079145 | 1987 | Pro / Zweirad-Henning Eisenach | 3:34.39728 | DNS | ||||
435 | Stephan LUEDKE | 1973 | Miks Bikeshop / Pirate / Schwalbe | 3:49.27835 | DNS | |||||
436 | Steffen KLEIBÖHMER | 1981 | 3:50.95636 | DNS | ||||||
421 | Markus GESSE | 1976 | Ruhrpott-Racing Team45 | 3:55.74339 | DNS | |||||
450 | Alexander BERGK | 1987 | Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing | 4:01.67443 | DNS | |||||
455 | Alan BLOTZ | 1985 | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext | 4:02.84445 | DNS | |||||
456 | Silvio GIEGLER | 1974 | rsv adler arnstadt | 4:33.87150 | DNS | |||||
485 | Marco MEYHÖFER | 1987 | 4:48.47552 | DNS | ||||||
475 | Tim WITTIG | 1987 | Witzig-Racing | DNF | DNS | |||||
466 | René BECK (1983) | 1983 | Pro / Zweirad-Henning Eisenach | DNS | ||||||
439 | Ronny CUNAEUS | 1980 | Bike Schmiede Biesenrode | DNS | ||||||
420 | Lutz DOBROWOHL | 10050806055 | 1982 | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | DNS | |||||
432 | Robert DONOVAN | 1979 | Hardparts Siegerland - Wardenb | DNS | ||||||
448 | Sven ECCARIUS | 1980 | Bikepark Ob / Fahrrad Eberhardt | DNS | ||||||
437 | Norman JUNKER | 1984 | Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour | DNS | ||||||
461 | Benjamin NOACK | 1987 | LP-Racing | DNS | ||||||
476 | Sebastian PRILLWITZ | 1984 | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 101 | Nina HOFFMANN | 10015887065 | 1996 | Juliana Bicycles / O'Neal / Onza | 3:31.4234 | 2:47.5261 | - | ||
2nd | 104 | Cindy KIESEWETTER | 10056007679 | 1995 | Gravity Team Schöneck | 3:28.7533 | 3:18.1422 | 30.616s | ||
3rd | 107 | Lisa SCHAUB | 10009574688 | 1995 | Alu Techcycles / carbocage_racing | 3:28.7362 | 3:19.0393 | 31.513s | ||
4th | 105 | Abigail HOGIE | 10054388890 | 1998 | Onza Reifen / Propain / Si | 3:10.2771 | 3:28.8164 | 41.290s | ||
5th | 106 | Elisa SCHWEMMER | 10036359220 | 1991 | Herobikes | 3:36.8435 | 3:30.3225 | 42.796s | ||
6th | 102 | Roos OP DE BEECK | 10010855189 | 1997 | FiveTen / Hope / Kona | 3:53.9716 | 3:34.6136 | 47.087s | ||
103 | Pia Isabella KLOPFLEISCH | 10010663314 | 1995 | Bikewelt-Willingen / Santa Cruz | DNF | DNS |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 332 | Justine WELZEL | 1997 | 3:23.4401 | 3:34.0561 | - | ||||
2nd | 334 | Ottilia JOHANSSON JONES | 10035139242 | 2001 | Onza Reifen / Propain / Si | 3:44.9073 | 3:34.7202 | 0.664s | ||
3rd | 337 | Stefanie MONSHAUSEN | 1988 | 3:39.1542 | 3:41.8543 | 7.798s | ||||
4th | 333 | Jana URBAN | 1992 | 4:09.9995 | 3:42.5604 | 8.504s | ||||
5th | 347 | Susanne FERSTL | 1989 | Outdoor Batzhausen | 4:06.8784 | 3:55.6835 | 21.627s | |||
6th | 339 | Sinah LAUBE | 1991 | nanobike.de | 4:29.55210 | 3:56.3306 | 22.274s | |||
7th | 342 | Jennifer WANK | 1988 | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 4:11.4026 | 3:58.9937 | 24.937s | |||
8th | 344 | Jessica KALBITZ | 1997 | brunox / Mitas / Reverse / Solid Bikes | 4:25.7119 | 4:06.3128 | 32.256s | |||
9th | 340 | Susanne BETZOLD | 1988 | Bontrager / Cycle Rasqui / Trek | 4:14.4927 | 4:43.6539 | 1:09.597 | |||
10th | 346 | Mandy ELSNER | 1993 | Atlantic Triebwerk | 6:01.59811 | 5:47.19310 | 2:13.137 | |||
343 | Paula LÜTTENBERG | 1998 | Commencal CoFactory | 4:18.8658 | DNS | |||||
349 | Hannah SCHULZ | 1999 | DNF | DNS | ||||||
341 | Mandy BRUNNER | 1984 | Glöckner / Schilderwerk Beutha | DNS | ||||||
348 | Lara Marie FEJFAR | 10055709912 | 1997 | Fahrwerk Fejfar | DNS | |||||
335 | Stefanie RICKFELDER | 1983 | 77designz | DNS | ||||||
331 | Katrin STÖHR | 10036601316 | 1996 | TV Dorf-Erbach | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified