shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2017 iXS European Cup round 1 at Kranjska Gora

view_listResults (333)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at http://www.ixsdownhillcup.com/media/26881.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite Super Final men  dialpad Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
emoji_events1st2Jure ŽABJEK 100081648551995Unior Tools2:23.2031-
emoji_events2nd1Sławomir ŁUKASIK 100074059321993NS Bikes Factory Racing2:25.30522.102s
emoji_events3rd38Matthew WALKER 100058388751990CUBE Global Squad Protected by2:25.41332.210s
 4th18Noel NIEDERBERGER 100075689131995NS Bikes Factory Racing2:28.18144.978s
 5th10Ondrej STEPANEK 100077137061994CTM Racing Team2:28.85955.656s
 6th17Rastislav BARANEK 100081698081995KELLYS FACTORY TEAM2:28.97665.773s
 7th5Stanislav SEHNAL 100077105711994Banshee / CharvatBros2:29.25576.052s
 8th3Loris REVELLI 100094439421997Argentina Bike Devinci Italy2:29.64186.438s
 9th54Joshua BARTH 100088355691995Solid Reverse Factory Racing2:30.93397.730s
 10th7Dylan LEVESQUE 100088317311996Adh Team by CubeBike France2:31.082107.879s
 11th6Francesco COLOMBO 100080730101995Argentina Bike Devinci Italy2:31.132117.929s
 12th9Miran VAUH 100042745491982Blackthorn2:31.912128.709s
 13th21Ziga PANDUR 100068267601991Unior Tools2:31.971138.768s
 14th28Adam ROJCEK 100100326121998CTM Racing Team2:33.119149.916s
 15th4Lutz WEBER 100068169591992NS Bikes Factory Racing2:33.5001510.297s
 16th172Janis LEHMANN 100100123031998Akira / DT Swiss / Fox / Shimano2:33.9231610.720s
 17th45Boris TETZLAFF 100058526191990Sports Nut DH Team2:33.9701710.767s
 18th12Harry MOLLOY 100068164541991FS Patrol Funn2:34.8011811.598s
 19th16Silas GRANDY 100095649881997GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing2:35.5351912.332s
 20th22Felix KLEE 100085522491994Team PROJECT2:35.5642012.361s
 21st8Wojciech CZERMAK 1000908332519952:36.0232112.820s
 22nd46Jonas BERNET 100078880031994iXS Gravity Union2:36.4402213.237s
 23rd24Jasper JAUCH 100074557451991SANTA CRUZbicycles2:36.6442313.441s
 24th11Jozef ONDIC 100092656051996KELLYS FACTORY TEAM2:36.7022413.499s
 25th73Constantin RUETSCH 100100122021997Akira / DT Swiss / Fox / Shimano2:37.9332514.730s
 26th51Erik IRMISCH 100037774251988TEAM Racing DUDES2:38.0132614.810s
 27th65Benny STRASSER 100042070531989GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing2:38.8022715.599s
 28th14Iegor PRYIMACHEK 100081644511994Primach Team2:39.2662816.063s
 29th40Matej CHARVAT 100035427061985Banshee / CharvatBros2:43.4062920.203s
 13Benoit COUGOUREUX 100094495011997LES GETS INTENSEDNS

Elite Small Final men  dialpad Finish spread

167 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
emoji_events1st15Jacob DICKSON 100094536421997Giant Factory Off Road Team2:30.2871-
emoji_events2nd30Jan CIMPERMAN 100081649561994MTB Trbovlje / NAKITA bikes2:35.29225.005s
emoji_events3rd20Basil WEBER 100073928951992Team PROJECT2:35.68835.401s
 4th41Vid KOVAC 100077152211993Blackthorn2:36.61346.326s
 5th69Jernej COKAN 100081960761991MTB Trbovlje2:36.85356.566s
 6th59Marius NEUFFER 100092638841995Liteville Racing Team2:37.38667.099s
 7th19Carlo CAIRE 100076457051994AB Devincy Italy2:37.81877.531s
 7th74Jannick LANGE 100096575441994Propain Gravity Union2:37.81877.531s
 9th55Hugo ROBENEK 100100214941998KELLYS FACTORY TEAM2:37.88097.593s
 10th176Pierre LUNEL 1001455392319964X Combes2:38.018107.731s
 11th56Pablo SEEWALD 100081057461993Team ImSport Livigno2:38.219117.932s
 12th198Bryan PFEIFFER 100096450161997Adh Team2:38.293128.006s
 13th78Stefan MAUSER 1001302071719902:38.449138.162s
 14th71Felix BAUER 100158670591994Huck to Flat Racing2:38.529148.242s
 15th57Jakub PEKAR 100081687941994ROCKBIKE.CZ2:39.341159.054s
 16th52Timo PRIES 100077537181991Herobikes mg-sport2:40.081169.794s
 17th23Tim HEDMAN 100078865851993Swedish National Team2:40.134179.847s
 18th96Jannik ABBOU 100098977211998GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing2:40.3891810.102s
 19th222Fabian ULRICH 100095664061997MS Mondraker Team B2:40.5171910.230s
 20th92David CUNEK 100475483701989VALMEZBIKE RACING2:40.6752010.388s
 21st72Markus HILLMANN 100117530471989Rad-Art Ilmenau2:40.8072110.520s
 22nd62Antonín KRÁL 100160676281996ROCKBIKE.CZ2:41.0032210.716s
 23rd37Oskar MASARYK 100095685271997KELLYS FACTORY TEAM2:41.6902311.403s
 24th83Ambroise HEBERT 100112110591993Alpes Mancelles Ride2:41.8052411.518s
 25th94Erik SCHREITER 100151781571997B2BA Gravity Team / BA Glaucha2:41.8782511.591s
 26th76Maximilian FLANKL 100160175121993Bike Team Ginner2:41.9212611.634s
 27th67Siegfried ZELLNER 100081693031995Alutech DH-BOYZ2:42.0842711.797s
 28th95David SUSTEK 100160686381993DH Slovan Luhacovice2:42.1342811.847s
 29th43Lukas STUDNICKA 100110233251991JC-bike-whipmaster-CTM2:42.1492911.862s
 30th27Jonathan SANDBERG 100100127071997Swedish National Team2:42.4923012.205s
 31st81Falk BARON 100068056431992MTB-BandeSchatzki2:42.5853112.298s
 32nd32Hendrik PETERS 100112134831998Propain Gravity Union2:42.7443212.457s
 33rd161David JONEAU 1005397239619892:42.8023312.515s
 34th82Simone MEDICI 100088323371995Alessi Racing Team2:43.0043412.717s
 35th85Anton WÜNSCHER 100508205061993Propain Gravity Union2:43.0303512.743s
 36th63Filip ZEMAN 100100084611998CTM Racing Team2:43.1833612.896s
 37th150Fabian GALONSKA 1001448582119942:43.4483713.161s
 38th39Frieder FREY 100098976201998Liteville Racing Team2:43.4763813.189s
 39th70Julian STEINER 100081237321994Solid Reverse Factory Racing2:43.5243913.237s
 40th31Hampus JONSSON 100088758841994Adidas Sporteyewear / Dropin bikes2:43.8304013.543s
 41st207Daniele ROSSINI 100308857901996scout nukeproof2:43.9324113.645s
 42nd143Tilen FERK 100081860731993BATT Team2:44.4554214.168s
 43rd68Anthony CHIROSSEL 100112133821996LachtouteamRACE rotwild2:44.4584314.171s
 44th243Dan CRITCHLOW 1000357493719812:45.0774414.790s
 45th134Jure CINDRO 100138620881989Rajd Funsports2:45.1924514.905s
 46th196Jan PERŠE 100133795161993BATT Team2:45.4574615.170s
 47th199Max PFEIL 100100113901998SC KORB2:45.9454715.658s
 48th144Peter FORSTER 1001392534219922radruprecht.ch2:45.9604815.673s
 49th80Matic HABJAN 100176092211993BATT Team2:46.0574915.770s
 50th86Tobias WIMMER 100160640891996ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried2:46.1925015.905s
 51st79Lubos STAŇO 100100125051995KELLYS FACTORY TEAM2:46.2105115.923s
 52nd219Marcel THÜRMER 100151798741991Team Herobikes2:46.6195216.332s
 53rd29Gabor PALOTAI 100085528551994FRO Racing2:46.6795316.392s
 54th224Andrea VALLOTTO 1001511510919983Stars2:46.6885416.401s
 55th35Peter KERESZTES 100085529561993LiMiT Racing Team2:46.8665516.579s
 56th174Michael LIENDL 100351309561991Lemur Racing2:46.9655616.678s
 57th232Maximilian JAKUBOWSKI 100101194071997Knolly Knation2:47.1625716.875s
 58th93Elias SCHULER 100151782581995MTBCG2:47.2465816.959s
 59th208Marco SCHERIAU 100336109851995360 MTB2:48.4435918.156s
 60th153Aiko GÖHLER 100068137271990Propain Proteam2:48.4526018.165s
 61st89Theo CABART 100152969811997Alpes Mancelles Ride2:48.7766118.489s
 62nd192Riccardo NADALIN 100295151611991ASDTECNOBIKE K22:48.9236218.636s
 63rd154Klemen GOLMAJER 100150982341995MTB ?elezniki2:49.1146318.827s
 64th240Ben WORRALL (exp) 100097024081990Spokes Bikeshop2:49.2376418.950s
 65th50Daniel BAGGE 100100126061997Giant2:49.3576519.070s
 66th157Pacôme HIS 100151152101998VéloclubLes Gets2:49.3646619.077s
 67th202Adrian RAESS 100160048791990Bikeuncle Raceteam2:49.5236719.236s
 68th231Callum BROOKES (eng) 100160049801995Moore Large O'Neal Race Team2:49.6406819.353s
 69th66Myles WEBER 100088342561996Team PROJECT2:50.1726919.885s
 70th36Samuel JAKOBSSON 100088765911996Myself2:50.2287019.941s
 71st53Juho MATTUS 100092363031991Fun Timez Crew2:50.3227120.035s
 72nd90Nils VERHOEVEN 100135667451991RSG Olympiapark e.V.2:50.3987220.111s
 73rd61Marcell FREY 100092636821994IK-PivotCyclesGermany2:50.4307320.143s
 74th201Maximilian POPP 100351269161996URC Langenlois2:50.8977420.610s
 75th212Gregor SINN 100160671231992Ilmenauer Radsport Club2:51.3657521.078s
 76th26Berislav TOPOL 100067557291991KKJ WD40 Gravity Team2:51.4517621.164s
 77th163Philipp JOSS 100160053841996LakeLandRacing2:51.9857721.698s
 78th125Marco BEBA 100518397131979Propain Gravity Union2:52.2737821.986s
 79th216Paul SUPPER 100069759001990BASIC VTT2:52.5567922.269s
 80th237Peter PINGITZER 100133767851988Redneck Riders2:52.7208022.433s
 81st130Fritz BRIEM 100234540751989Bavarian Express2:52.9538122.666s
 82nd236Sandro PARTELL 100112130791998Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing2:53.5048223.217s
 83rd200Lukas PFIFFNER 100126388781992Lucky Star Team2:53.9788323.691s
 84th180Peter MARCINA 100111038541993Lapierre-CMS2:54.1418423.854s
 85th206Mirco ROMERI 100234547821997NUKEPROFF / Team Scout2:54.1698523.882s
 86th186Matija MISCIC 100176409471998ŠKTD Avce2:54.3248624.037s
 87th179Matteo MANNO 100100121011997Freeberg.ch2:55.0878724.800s
 88th183Nicolo MARSIGLIETTI 100073461161993ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM2:55.1018824.814s
 89th213Lucas SITZMANN 100151388521996Commencal2:55.1038924.816s
 90th242Jošt ŠTRUCELJ 100176088171998MTB TRBOWLE2:55.2109024.923s
 91st146Daniel FRANCESCONI 100234545801993BIKECLUB NEUMARKT2:55.5419125.254s
 92nd214Tom STIPPLER 100112142911998Fox Head / Indoor B / Santa Cruz2:55.5459225.258s
 93rd188Paul MITTERHAUSER 100092633791995Armadillos Racing Team2:55.5749325.287s
 94th209Mario SCHNEEWEISS 100351449021994Radsport Schmuck2:56.1029425.815s
 95th149Steffen FUCHS 100550999231988SRAM factory racing2:56.2539525.966s
 96th33Orest-Vasyl VATAMANYUK 1000970634719942:56.2769625.989s
 97th244Jack SPROGIS 100617022861997Burgtec2:56.9599726.672s
 98th58Edin PASIC 100157971391995BK TNT2:57.0439826.756s
 99th170Moritz LANGER 1001474650919892:57.1859926.898s
 100th138Quentin DELOYE 100126515111993techniquebois service2:57.25910026.972s
 101st159Jonathan HOHL 100151788641998Hohl Bro's Racing2:57.32210127.035s
 102nd178Philipp MANNCHEN 100457846871992ERTS Racing Team2:57.49410227.207s
 103rd190Nicolas MONNET 1005585723019972:57.95210327.665s
 104th139Jochen DOPPELHOFER 100351280271990Radlager2:58.14110427.854s
 105th223Guido VALERI 100565549231996ASDTECNO BIKE TEAM K22:59.02610528.739s
 106th233Karel KRCHNÁK 100474068131992DOOKIE BIKE TEAM2:59.40710629.120s
 107th148Maximilian FRIETSCH 100151396601994Bikesport / Freeride-Mountain2:59.63510729.348s
 108th145Francesco FICOLA 100291845531992PGV Biking3:00.26910829.982s
 109th136Carlo DE MARCHI 100291965761991Acidolattico team3:01.07510930.788s
 110th193Julian NEUBAUER 100095662041997RC KREUZER ASVÖ IRON RACING3:01.13711030.850s
 111st226Kevin VAUDRY 100539721941991VéloclubLes Gets3:01.79011131.503s
 112nd211Jakob SEEL 100604035001998Lemur Bike & Bones3:02.22911231.942s
 113rd162Axel JÖNSSON 100224743751996brobeanz racing3:02.38611332.099s
 114th225Federico VANNUCCHI 100144947131996abetonegravity team a.s.d.3:02.65511432.368s
 115th194Linus OTT 100234548831997abgefahrn bikes &sports / Giant3:03.53811533.251s
 116th203Gerhard REICHSTHALER 100351461141996RC Kreuzer Racing3:03.65511633.368s
 117th158Fabian HOHL 100146366741993Hohl Bro's Racing3:03.86311733.576s
 118th155Thomas GÖSCHLBERGER 100351355051994Armadillos Racing Team3:04.18411833.897s
 119th98Michael AMON 100351212561993URC-SPK Renner Langenlois3:04.53111934.244s
 120th210Maximilian SCHWEIGER 100351287341995Rad ClubKreuzer3:05.18612034.899s
 121st215Jan STRMISKA 100153702381998BIKESTRIKE.COM3:05.46712135.180s
 122nd100Mattia BARLI 100328806571997GAGABIKE ASD3:06.17112235.884s
 123rd151Rich GEBLER 100583788261991Downhill Berlin3:06.26312335.976s
 124th142Thibault EYRAL 100150540771994Team Logic gravity3:06.88212436.595s
 125th205André RODRIGUES (1995) 100135945321995PENACOVA DH / U.D.LORVANENSE3:07.86112537.574s
 126th187Oscar MIDELUND 100223136201996VallåsenBike Park3:08.28812638.001s
 127th88Leandro LIBERAL 100115920861991The Factory Bike shop3:08.58612738.299s
 128th168Roman KÖPF 1001463687619904203:09.14312838.856s
 129th99Martino BADIN 100337209211997CAPRIVESI3:09.64912939.362s
 130th131Thomas CARBILLET 100146583001997speed racing3:10.70713040.420s
 131st175Luca LOSCHI 100341774271997cmc cycling eence3:13.57613143.289s
 132nd227Dominik WINTERSTELLER 100351428781995#veloloveinnsbruck3:13.58113243.294s
 133rd126Markus BECKER 100234556911995URC SPK Renner Langenlois3:15.59913345.312s
 134th152Lukas GERNS 100160642911997Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing3:16.56613446.279s
 135th137Marco DELLA VALLE 100529635961986GAGABIKE ASD3:18.52313548.236s
 136th238Sebastian RECH 100147468121988#veloloveinnsbruck3:18.62813648.341s
 137th221David ULLRICH 100151377411989RSV Rederberch3:21.03113750.744s
 138th91Martin KULHÁNEK 100158669581994VALMEZBIKEracing3:23.87113853.584s
 139th128Mattia BOCCHI 100234558931988ASDGAGABIKE TEAM3:24.17713953.890s
 140th165Saken KAGAROV 100088332461994Vino-Bike3:30.6151401:00.328
 141st204Matthias RING 100351266131993morethanbike3:52.7591411:22.472
 142nd220Tilen TOMAT 100176348831998KDRajd4:14.9001421:44.613
 127Diego BENASSI 100117485021992AbetoneGravity TeamDNF
 140Zilli ELIA 100560630511996AcidoLattico DhteamDNF
 184Dominik MATULA 100479146471994CARABIK group s.r.o.DNF
 167Nico KASPER 100139248371996N² RacingDNF
 132Luca CASKA 100351512651996TUS FeldbachDNF
 195Giacomo PELLEGRINI 100234549841995ABETONE GRAVITY TEAMDNS
 133Davide CASO 100144943091996AbetoneGravity TeamDNS
 77Manuel WIDMANN 100088308221995Alutech DH BoysDNS
 25Konstantinos ANDRIOTIS 100071448401991ANDRIOTIS RACING / DHL / KRDDNS
 218Davide SUSINI 100234543781987ASDGAGABIKE TEAMDNS
 241Martin KNAPEC 100077096621994CTM Racing TeamDNS
 173Libor TEZKY 100608130211994DookieTeamDNS
 49Lucas RHAM 100117534511990ERTS Racing TeamDNS
 64Pascal TINNER 100089237781991NS Bikes Factory RacingDNS
 171Tobias LECHNER 100144877401995Sunbikers-Mondraker RacingDNS
 44Andreas PERSTERER 100112129781998VeloLoveInnsbruck Racing, ARDNS
 84Johann BRUNNER 100139737411988zoneProfi RudersDNS
 141Marcus ENGELSTJERNE 100151791671998GribGrapDNS
 147Michael FRIEDLMEIER 100540681841988DNS
 164Rasmus JUNGERSEN 100151794701997Brobeans racing
 129Yanick Silvester BRAUN 100165601061991HOT-TRAIL Racing
 234Kamil KRELLA 100616458071994Kamassini Racing Project
 160Johan TESSIER 100146544581996VTT VALLEE DUBOEL
 230Jan CEPELAK 100077138071994Whipmaster CTM
 97Cyril AEBISCHER 100126695941991White Deer Racing

Pro: U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
emoji_events1st314Christopher CUMMING 100170822862002wideopenmountainbike.com go to site2:41.0371-
emoji_events2nd305Jules PICOD 200800096082001Les Gets2:41.49020.453s
emoji_events3rd303Janosch KLAUS 100348093412001Team PROJECT2:43.76132.724s
 4th304Hannes LEHMANN 100510848302001B2BA Gravity Team2:44.74743.710s
 5th312Benjamin BECK 100515795302002BSS Youth Syndicate2:46.40555.368s
 6th323Marko NIEMIZ 100176410482002Sinter Brakes Team2:47.26666.229s
 7th317Leo FORRER 100611533292001Bike Garage / VATER2:48.30777.270s
 8th313Samuele CAVINA 100324300132001DueruoteForli Rideforfun!2:48.53087.493s
 9th319Matteo INIGUEZ 201000133282001Planete 2 roues Green team2:49.99298.955s
 10th320Robert JOHANSON 100161810952002Fun Timez Crew2:51.6921010.655s
 11th311Marc HÖLL 100351399492001Union Bike Arena Obertraun2:52.2891111.252s
 12th316Thomas FAVRE 200900258202001Les Gets2:53.1381212.101s
 13th306Florian GERNS 100351277242001Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing2:55.8521314.815s
 14th327Francesco SAVADORI 100323985862001rogueracing2:57.5731416.536s
 15th318Zak GOMILSCEK 100176407452001KDRajd2:57.5791516.542s
 16th329Davide TONOLO 1003203786820023 stars2:57.8551616.818s
 17th315Liam DINGREVILLE 100589650682002VéloclubLes Gets2:58.0941717.057s
 18th309Devid BOTTER 100351374242001ASVÖ Leogang2:58.4021817.365s
 19th310Rumen BELEZIREV 100528699332001VIVO2:59.5191918.482s
 20th325Zan PIRS 100176301362002Sinter Brakes Team3:00.1752019.138s
 21st307Oliver GOMBALA 100460217332001CTM Racing Team3:03.3742122.337s
 22nd326Vidian RIHTAR SALEHAR 100175605192002Sinter Brakes Team3:12.3062231.269s
 23rd328Mateja STANKOVIC 100560600212001ad Maglia Nera3:33.1132352.076s
 24th321Jakob KOVSCA 100175956792001KDRajd Funsports4:04.070241:23.033
 308Martin BRZA 100472491852001Banshee / CharvatBrosDNS
 322Anton METSÄRINTA 100458278342002Pyorahuolto.com go to site / SpecializedDNS
 324Nico OFNER 100604054192002RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONDNS
 330Gabriel WIBMER 100351365152002Dolomite Bi / RideFreeOsttirolDNS

Pro: U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

49 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
emoji_events1st248Sylvain COUGOUREUX 100110807171999LES GETS INTENSE2:31.7051-
emoji_events2nd245Moritz RIBARICH 100110145341999NS Bikes Factory Racing2:32.79921.094s
emoji_events3rd274Giacomo MASIERO 100297533182000GB RIFAR MONDRAKER2:34.10832.403s
 4th268Luca HENZI 100158917151999Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing2:38.17346.468s
 5th249Petr FOLVARCNÝ 100111017331999KELLYS FACTORY TEAM2:38.96357.258s
 6th275Simon MAURER 100485865732000SRAM Young Guns Racing2:40.51768.812s
 7th263Jan FLOR 100557863002000SOLID-REVERSE FACTORY RACING2:41.32679.621s
 8th277Federico MONZONI 100111032481999TARTANA Mondraker2:41.41189.706s
 9th257Rasmus BORRMAN 1002265251419992:41.48199.776s
 10th252Michal ZIOBRO 100162074681999ABC-Arek Bike Center2:41.7251010.020s
 11th269Stefano INTROZZI 100321210272000Nukeproof / scout2:43.4211111.716s
 12th273Adam LARSSON 100225921892000Sweden2:44.5371212.832s
 13th246Andrea BIANCIOTTO 100110027131999ARGENTINA BIKE2:46.1201314.415s
 14th278Balazs MUSZULA 100152946582000LiMiT Racing Team2:46.2121414.507s
 15th279Aaron NATIVI 100314668812000team bike center cimone2:46.8451515.140s
 16th294Max WEGENER 1005183223520002:48.6351616.930s
 17th272Felix KRÜGER 100461835022000SRAM Young Guns Racing2:48.6591716.954s
 18th289Valentin ROHRMOSER 100351254012000Schladminger Hütte Planai,Alli2:49.3431817.638s
 19th250Florian WERRES 100112136851999IK-Pivot Cycles Germany2:49.4021917.697s
 20th262Adam ERIKSSON 100160212491999hadleyhubs / Morpheusbikes / TRP2:50.5692018.864s
 21st260Alessandro COLONNELLO 100340495091999trivium-froggy team2:50.5792118.874s
 22nd295Denislav ANGELOV 100112148001999EnduroWarriors2:51.5172219.812s
 23rd254Erik CAIS 100111018341999CARABIK group s.r.o.2:52.0242320.319s
 24th247Pascal REUSSER 100110133221999HOT-TRAIL Racing2:52.0432420.338s
 25th281Jannick PETERS 100461575331999Propain Gravity Juniors2:52.1262520.421s
 26th293Wout VAN DER VELDEN 1002591838020002:53.1402621.435s
 27th251Nino ZIMMERMANN 100158935331999GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing2:54.3542722.649s
 28th264Marco GRASSI 100299246822000Nukeproof / scout2:54.7682823.063s
 29th276Emil MELKERSSON 100160213501999Swedish National Team2:55.5062923.801s
 30th266Chris HASLER 100165359552000HOT-TRAIL Racing2:55.5283023.823s
 31st282Armin PILV 100135689671999Haanja rattaklubi2:56.1893124.484s
 32nd256Ivan BASIC 100162581901999BK TNT Smartgrow Bajkmanija2:56.4043224.699s
 33rd285Noa RADOLOVIC 100284343202000BK TNT Smartgrow Bajkmanija2:56.8203325.115s
 34th259Julian CLAUDI 100161244141999Rad-Club93 Winnenden2:59.0103427.305s
 35th290Elia SAURER 100165933472000HOT-TRAIL Racing2:59.1313527.426s
 36th255Sebastian PIRKER 100112131801999Union RadlandKärnten3:00.4113628.706s
 37th265Tim GÜRSCH 100485123102000Rad-Club93 Winnenden e.V.3:02.1703730.465s
 38th291Tomas SKAREK 100472116012000SK RPM STAV3:02.5223830.817s
 39th280Péťr PALA 100158831261999DH-FR-Racing Tanvald3:04.0093932.304s
 40th271Ivan KINA 100460952892000BIKESTRIKE.COM3:05.3864033.681s
 41st284Alessio PRANDELLI 100326684691999GB RIFAR MONDRAKER3:06.6534134.948s
 42nd288Maurice RICHTER 100507819082000R.V Weingarten 1894 e.V3:06.8094235.104s
 43rd287Demis RATTI 100604256271999BIKE&CO3:12.4574340.752s
 44th270Gabriel KELLNER 100234559941999URC-SPK-Renner Langenlois3:15.7704444.065s
 45th283Martin POPOV 100528999422000Pro Team Samokov3:29.0554557.350s
 46th258Domenico Antonio CALABRIA 1003177324119993Stars3:30.2984658.593s
 47th292Lorenzo STOPELLI 100327535471999scout nukeproof3:54.045471:22.340
 267Nico HENNECKE 100158835301999HV productions
 261Tim COTIC 100176071002000KKJ WD40 Gravity Team

Pro: 30+ men  dialpad Finish spread

32 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
emoji_events1st342Michal SLIWA 100041777511981MYSLENICE - TOP RIDERS2:38.9891-
emoji_events2nd346Fabrizio DRAGONI 100291992061981Alessi Racing Team2:39.18220.193s
emoji_events3rd347Thomas RYSER 100041242011978HOT-TRAIL Racing2:40.54931.560s
 4th369Willi LÜTZELER 100541008231986Cube2:40.62141.632s
 5th341Frank HEDWIG 100037423621980RAD - ART2:43.21854.229s
 6th340Christian JUNKER 100490405541982Rose Factory Racing Team2:44.37465.385s
 7th344Paolo ALLEVA 100055898101975Nukeproof / scout2:48.93979.950s
 8th345Oscar COLOMBO 100036610921972scuot-nukeproff2:50.466811.477s
 9th354Erwin AYDIN 100139724281986RC ARBÖ Hallein2:52.108913.119s
 10th350Frédéric ABBOU 100525577151969GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing2:52.9101013.921s
 11th351Manuel DAL POZZO 100127204211981scout-nukeproof2:53.1511114.162s
 12th343Luis RIBEIRO 100053568081984PENACOVA DH / U.D.LORVANENSE2:53.2121214.223s
 13th348Rusty MARTIN 100180527911977The Bike Patcher2:54.2291315.240s
 14th365Fredrik HAGLUND 100225171181981Team Sundstorps Cykel2:59.5521420.563s
 15th371Christoph MUTLITZ 100135669471987Radl-Eck MountainDudes3:02.0901523.101s
 16th366Andreas HOPPIUS 100485402951979Die Edelhelfer3:02.7331623.744s
 17th375Konstantin TIMOFEEV 1003491462719823:07.9471728.958s
 18th363Daniele GARBELOTTO 100336185641977MAGLIA NERA3:08.6461829.657s
 19th352Jose RODRIGUEZ PEREZ 100126102831984Schneelaufverein Ravensburg e.3:12.9431933.954s
 20th357Alberto ALTAN 100295623481978ancillotti team3:13.7572034.768s
 21st364Petr GOLA 100473002141980VALMEZBIKE RACING3:17.5652138.576s
 22nd372Johann NEUMÜLLER 100351230741964RC matmaker ArböFreistadt3:29.2752250.286s
 355Davide DE MIN 100293992661978AbetoneGravity TeamDNS
 359Massimo BERTOLUCCI 100337847771970AbetoneGravity TeamDNS
 361Maicol CECCHI 100293461201981AbetoneGravity TeamDNS
 376Graziano TISI 100293473321970AbetoneGravity TeamDNS
 368Luca FORTESCHI 100293459181979Abetonegravity team A.S.DDNS
 360Fabian BUSCHOR 100139237261987RSFDNS
 349Oliver KUNZ 100117550671982Soulrid / Vertical RideRacingDNS
 362Luca DE MARCHI 100291963741985Acidolattico team
 367Massimo LANFRANCONI 100321197141979As priero
 374Vincent PICOD 100161164341972vcr rumilly

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
emoji_events1st103Eleonora FARINA 100100078551990GB RIFAR MONDRAKER2:50.6261-
emoji_events2nd104Monika HRASTNIK 100091688071994Blackthorn2:50.72420.098s
emoji_events3rd101Veronika WIDMANN 100074233121993FS Patrol Funn2:54.47133.845s
 4th102Carina CAPPELLARI 100069115351991NS Bikes Factory Racing2:56.87046.244s
 5th114Sara BÖHM 100106504791997Team Cube3:01.712511.086s
 6th107Sandra RÜBESAM 100055705111988Nukeproof Factory3:02.495611.869s
 7th106Camila NOGUEIRA 1000858963519933:02.982712.356s
 8th110Simone WECHSELBERGER 100106703841991MS-Mondraker B-Team3:05.231814.605s
 9th112Nina HOFFMANN 100158870651996ERTS Racing Team3:06.606915.980s
 10th115Alexandra WOHLGENSINGER 100107351531984Reverse / Solid Bikes3:06.7871016.161s
 11th116Elke RABEDER 100058844461977ALUTECH RACING TEAM3:07.8541117.228s
 12th113Špela HORVAT 100074780741993KKJ WD40 Gravity Team3:12.1481221.522s
 13th105Lea RUTZ 100100120001995iXS Gravity Union3:13.1971322.571s
 14th118Katharina KLOS 100085915541984RC Germania Weißenburg3:15.1031424.477s
 15th108Filipa Gomes PERES 100081018071993MS Racing Portugal3:15.4141524.788s
 16th111Lucie VELECHOVSKÁ 100066935861990Cykloklematek Scott DH team3:15.9601625.334s
 17th109Josefine BJÖRKMAN 100079280151994Swedish National Team3:19.7131729.087s
 18th121Abigail HOGIE 100543888901998Propain Gravity Juniors3:26.2571835.631s
 19th119Dominika DURCAKOVA 100474199471985ROCKBIKE.CZ3:34.4941943.868s
 20th117Silja FRÖHLICH 100158871661977RC 50 Erlangen3:45.4632054.837s
 21st120Anne Marie HAISCH 100584113601998Devinci / Fox Head / RockShox4:44.915211:54.289

Pro: U17 girls  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
emoji_events1st335Valentina HÖLL 100351316632001SRAM TLD racing3:00.6021-
emoji_events2nd337Anna NEWKIRK 100347931732001Team PROJECT3:03.68123.079s
emoji_events3rd338Lelia TASSO 100288928462001GB RIFAR MONDRAKER3:35.564334.962s
 4th336Ottilia JOHANSSON JONES 100351392422001Propain Gravity Juniors3:47.425446.823s

Pro: U19 women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

Chat with us