The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Super Final Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Jure ŽABJEK | 10008164855 | 1995 | Unior Tools | 2:23.2031 | - | ||||
2nd | 1 | Sławomir ŁUKASIK | 10007405932 | 1993 | NS Bikes Factory Racing | 2:25.3052 | 2.102s | ||||
3rd | 38 | Matt WALKER | 10005838875 | 1990 | CUBE Global Squad Protected by | 2:25.4133 | 2.210s | ||||
4th | 18 | Noel NIEDERBERGER | 10007568913 | 1995 | NS Bikes Factory Racing | 2:28.1814 | 4.978s | ||||
5th | 10 | Ondrej STEPANEK | 10007713706 | 1994 | CTM Racing Team | 2:28.8595 | 5.656s | ||||
6th | 17 | Rastislav BARANEK | 10008169808 | 1995 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 2:28.9766 | 5.773s | ||||
7th | 5 | Stanislav SEHNAL | 10007710571 | 1994 | Banshee / CharvatBros | 2:29.2557 | 6.052s | ||||
8th | 3 | Loris REVELLI | 10009443942 | 1997 | Argentina Bike Devinci Italy | 2:29.6418 | 6.438s | ||||
9th | 54 | Joshua BARTH | 10008835569 | 1995 | Solid Reverse Factory Racing | 2:30.9339 | 7.730s | ||||
10th | 7 | Dylan LEVESQUE | 10008831731 | 1996 | Adh Team by CubeBike France | 2:31.08210 | 7.879s | ||||
11th | 6 | Francesco COLOMBO | 10008073010 | 1995 | Argentina Bike Devinci Italy | 2:31.13211 | 7.929s | ||||
12th | 9 | Miran VAUH | 10004274549 | 1982 | Blackthorn | 2:31.91212 | 8.709s | ||||
13th | 21 | Ziga PANDUR | 10006826760 | 1991 | Unior Tools | 2:31.97113 | 8.768s | ||||
14th | 28 | Adam ROJCEK | 10010032612 | 1998 | CTM Racing Team | 2:33.11914 | 9.916s | ||||
15th | 4 | Lutz WEBER | 10006816959 | 1992 | NS Bikes Factory Racing | 2:33.50015 | 10.297s | ||||
16th | 172 | Janis LEHMANN | 10010012303 | 1998 | Akira / DT Swiss / Fox / Shimano | 2:33.92316 | 10.720s | ||||
17th | 45 | Boris TETZLAFF | 10005852619 | 1990 | Sports Nut DH Team | 2:33.97017 | 10.767s | ||||
18th | 12 | Harry MOLLOY | 10006816454 | 1991 | FS Patrol Funn | 2:34.80118 | 11.598s | ||||
19th | 16 | Silas GRANDY | 10009564988 | 1997 | GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing | 2:35.53519 | 12.332s | ||||
20th | 22 | Felix KLEE | 10008552249 | 1994 | Team PROJECT | 2:35.56420 | 12.361s | ||||
21st | 8 | Wojciech CZERMAK | 10009083325 | 1995 | 2:36.02321 | 12.820s | |||||
22nd | 46 | Jonas BERNET | 10007888003 | 1994 | iXS Gravity Union | 2:36.44022 | 13.237s | ||||
23rd | 24 | Jasper JAUCH | 10007455745 | 1991 | SANTA CRUZbicycles | 2:36.64423 | 13.441s | ||||
24th | 11 | Jozef ONDIC | 10009265605 | 1996 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 2:36.70224 | 13.499s | ||||
25th | 73 | Constantin RUETSCH | 10010012202 | 1997 | Akira / DT Swiss / Fox / Shimano | 2:37.93325 | 14.730s | ||||
26th | 51 | Erik IRMISCH | 10003777425 | 1988 | TEAM Racing DUDES | 2:38.01326 | 14.810s | ||||
27th | 65 | Benny STRASSER | 10004207053 | 1989 | GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing | 2:38.80227 | 15.599s | ||||
28th | 14 | Iegor PRYIMACHEK | 10008164451 | 1994 | Primach Team | 2:39.26628 | 16.063s | ||||
29th | 40 | Matěj CHARVÁT | 10003542706 | 1985 | Banshee / CharvatBros | 2:43.40629 | 20.203s | ||||
13 | Benoit COUGOUREUX | 10009449501 | 1997 | LES GETS INTENSE | DNS |
Male: Elite Small Final Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 15 | Jacob DICKSON | 10009453642 | 1997 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 2:30.2871 | - | ||||
2nd | 30 | Jan CIMPERMAN | 10008164956 | 1994 | MTB Trbovlje / NAKITA bikes | 2:35.2922 | 5.005s | ||||
3rd | 20 | Basil WEBER | 10007392895 | 1992 | Team PROJECT | 2:35.6883 | 5.401s | ||||
4th | 41 | Vid KOVAC | 10007715221 | 1993 | Blackthorn | 2:36.6134 | 6.326s | ||||
5th | 69 | Jernej COKAN | 10008196076 | 1991 | MTB Trbovlje | 2:36.8535 | 6.566s | ||||
6th | 59 | Marius NEUFFER | 10009263884 | 1995 | Liteville Racing Team | 2:37.3866 | 7.099s | ||||
7th | 19 | Carlo CAIRE | 10007645705 | 1994 | AB Devincy Italy | 2:37.8187 | 7.531s | ||||
7th | 74 | Jannick LANGE | 10009657544 | 1994 | Propain Gravity Union | 2:37.8187 | 7.531s | ||||
9th | 55 | Hugo ROBENEK | 10010021494 | 1998 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 2:37.8809 | 7.593s | ||||
10th | 176 | Pierre LUNEL | 10014553923 | 1996 | 4X Combes | 2:38.01810 | 7.731s | ||||
11th | 56 | Pablo SEEWALD | 10008105746 | 1993 | Team ImSport Livigno | 2:38.21911 | 7.932s | ||||
12th | 198 | Bryan PFEIFFER | 10009645016 | 1997 | Adh Team | 2:38.29312 | 8.006s | ||||
13th | 78 | Stefan MAUSER | 10013020717 | 1990 | 2:38.44913 | 8.162s | |||||
14th | 71 | Felix BAUER | 10015867059 | 1994 | Huck to Flat Racing | 2:38.52914 | 8.242s | ||||
15th | 57 | Jakub PEKAR | 10008168794 | 1994 | ROCKBIKE.CZ | 2:39.34115 | 9.054s | ||||
16th | 52 | Timo PRIES | 10007753718 | 1991 | Herobikes mg-sport | 2:40.08116 | 9.794s | ||||
17th | 23 | Tim HEDMAN | 10007886585 | 1993 | Swedish National Team | 2:40.13417 | 9.847s | ||||
18th | 96 | Jannik ABBOU | 10009897721 | 1998 | GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing | 2:40.38918 | 10.102s | ||||
19th | 222 | Fabian ULRICH | 10009566406 | 1997 | MS Mondraker Team B | 2:40.51719 | 10.230s | ||||
20th | 92 | David CUNEK | 10047548370 | 1989 | VALMEZBIKE RACING | 2:40.67520 | 10.388s | ||||
21st | 72 | Markus HILLMANN | 10011753047 | 1989 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 2:40.80721 | 10.520s | ||||
22nd | 62 | Antonín KRÁL | 10016067628 | 1996 | ROCKBIKE.CZ | 2:41.00322 | 10.716s | ||||
23rd | 37 | Oskar MASARYK | 10009568527 | 1997 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 2:41.69023 | 11.403s | ||||
24th | 83 | Ambroise HEBERT | 10011211059 | 1993 | Alpes Mancelles Ride | 2:41.80524 | 11.518s | ||||
25th | 94 | Erik SCHREITER | 10015178157 | 1997 | B2BA Gravity Team / BA Glaucha | 2:41.87825 | 11.591s | ||||
26th | 76 | Maximilian FLANKL | 10016017512 | 1993 | Bike Team Ginner | 2:41.92126 | 11.634s | ||||
27th | 67 | Siegfried ZELLNER | 10008169303 | 1995 | Alutech DH-BOYZ | 2:42.08427 | 11.797s | ||||
28th | 95 | David SUSTEK | 10016068638 | 1993 | DH Slovan Luhacovice | 2:42.13428 | 11.847s | ||||
29th | 43 | Lukas STUDNICKA | 10011023325 | 1991 | JC-bike-whipmaster-CTM | 2:42.14929 | 11.862s | ||||
30th | 27 | Jonathan SANDBERG | 10010012707 | 1997 | Swedish National Team | 2:42.49230 | 12.205s | ||||
31st | 81 | Falk BARON | 10006805643 | 1992 | MTB-BandeSchatzki | 2:42.58531 | 12.298s | ||||
32nd | 32 | Hendrik PETERS | 10011213483 | 1998 | Propain Gravity Union | 2:42.74432 | 12.457s | ||||
33rd | 161 | David JONEAU | 10053972396 | 1989 | 2:42.80233 | 12.515s | |||||
34th | 82 | Simone MEDICI | 10008832337 | 1995 | Alessi Racing Team | 2:43.00434 | 12.717s | ||||
35th | 85 | Anton Lauritz WÜNSCHER | 10050820506 | 1993 | Propain Gravity Union | 2:43.03035 | 12.743s | ||||
36th | 63 | Filip ZEMAN | 10010008461 | 1998 | CTM Racing Team | 2:43.18336 | 12.896s | ||||
37th | 150 | Fabian GALONSKA | 10014485821 | 1994 | 2:43.44837 | 13.161s | |||||
38th | 39 | Frieder FREY | 10009897620 | 1998 | Liteville Racing Team | 2:43.47638 | 13.189s | ||||
39th | 70 | Julian STEINER | 10008123732 | 1994 | Solid Reverse Factory Racing | 2:43.52439 | 13.237s | ||||
40th | 31 | Hampus JONSSON | 10008875884 | 1994 | Adidas Sporteyewear / Dropin bikes | 2:43.83040 | 13.543s | ||||
41st | 207 | Daniele ROSSINI | 10030885790 | 1996 | scout nukeproof | 2:43.93241 | 13.645s | ||||
42nd | 143 | Tilen FERK | 10008186073 | 1993 | BATT Team | 2:44.45542 | 14.168s | ||||
43rd | 68 | Anthony CHIROSSEL | 10011213382 | 1996 | LachtouteamRACE rotwild | 2:44.45843 | 14.171s | ||||
44th | 243 | Dan CRITCHLOW | 10003574937 | 1981 | 2:45.07744 | 14.790s | |||||
45th | 134 | Jure CINDRO | 10013862088 | 1989 | Rajd Funsports | 2:45.19245 | 14.905s | ||||
46th | 196 | Jan PERŠE | 10013379516 | 1993 | BATT Team | 2:45.45746 | 15.170s | ||||
47th | 199 | Max PFEIL | 10010011390 | 1998 | SC KORB | 2:45.94547 | 15.658s | ||||
48th | 144 | Peter FORSTER | 10013925342 | 1992 | 2radruprecht.ch | 2:45.96048 | 15.673s | ||||
49th | 80 | Matic HABJAN | 10017609221 | 1993 | BATT Team | 2:46.05749 | 15.770s | ||||
50th | 86 | Tobias WIMMER | 10016064089 | 1996 | ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried | 2:46.19250 | 15.905s | ||||
51st | 79 | Lubos STAŇO | 10010012505 | 1995 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 2:46.21051 | 15.923s | ||||
52nd | 219 | Marcel THÜRMER | 10015179874 | 1991 | Team Herobikes | 2:46.61952 | 16.332s | ||||
53rd | 29 | Gabor PALOTAI | 10008552855 | 1994 | FRO Racing | 2:46.67953 | 16.392s | ||||
54th | 224 | Andrea VALLOTTO | 10015115109 | 1998 | 3Stars | 2:46.68854 | 16.401s | ||||
55th | 35 | Peter KERESZTES | 10008552956 | 1993 | LiMiT Racing Team | 2:46.86655 | 16.579s | ||||
56th | 174 | Michael LIENDL | 10035130956 | 1991 | Lemur Racing | 2:46.96556 | 16.678s | ||||
57th | 232 | Maximilian JAKUBOWSKI | 10010119407 | 1997 | Knolly Knation | 2:47.16257 | 16.875s | ||||
58th | 93 | Elias SCHULER | 10015178258 | 1995 | MTBCG | 2:47.24658 | 16.959s | ||||
59th | 208 | Marco SCHERIAU | 10033610985 | 1995 | 360 MTB | 2:48.44359 | 18.156s | ||||
60th | 153 | Aiko GÖHLER | 10006813727 | 1990 | Propain Proteam | 2:48.45260 | 18.165s | ||||
61st | 89 | Theo CABART | 10015296981 | 1997 | Alpes Mancelles Ride | 2:48.77661 | 18.489s | ||||
62nd | 192 | Riccardo NADALIN | 10029515161 | 1991 | ASDTECNOBIKE K2 | 2:48.92362 | 18.636s | ||||
63rd | 154 | Klemen GOLMAJER | 10015098234 | 1995 | MTB ?elezniki | 2:49.11463 | 18.827s | ||||
64th | 240 | Benjamin WORRALL | 10009702408 | 1990 | Spokes Bikeshop | 2:49.23764 | 18.950s | ||||
65th | 50 | Daniel BAGGE | 10010012606 | 1997 | Giant | 2:49.35765 | 19.070s | ||||
66th | 157 | Pacôme HIS | 10015115210 | 1998 | VéloclubLes Gets | 2:49.36466 | 19.077s | ||||
67th | 202 | Adrian RAESS | 10016004879 | 1990 | Bikeuncle Raceteam | 2:49.52367 | 19.236s | ||||
68th | 231 | Callum BROOKES (eng) | 10016004980 | 1995 | Moore Large O'Neal RT | 2:49.64068 | 19.353s | ||||
69th | 66 | Myles WEBER | 10008834256 | 1996 | Team PROJECT | 2:50.17269 | 19.885s | ||||
70th | 36 | Samuel JAKOBSSON | 10008876591 | 1996 | Myself | 2:50.22870 | 19.941s | ||||
71st | 53 | Juho MATTUS | 10009236303 | 1991 | Fun Timez Crew | 2:50.32271 | 20.035s | ||||
72nd | 90 | Nils VERHOEVEN | 10013566745 | 1991 | RSG Olympiapark e.V. | 2:50.39872 | 20.111s | ||||
73rd | 61 | Marcell FREY | 10009263682 | 1994 | IK-PivotCyclesGermany | 2:50.43073 | 20.143s | ||||
74th | 201 | Maximilian POPP | 10035126916 | 1996 | URC Langenlois | 2:50.89774 | 20.610s | ||||
75th | 212 | Gregor SINN | 10016067123 | 1992 | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 2:51.36575 | 21.078s | ||||
76th | 26 | Berislav TOPOL | 10006755729 | 1991 | KKJ WD40 Gravity Team | 2:51.45176 | 21.164s | ||||
77th | 163 | Philipp JOSS | 10016005384 | 1996 | LakeLandRacing | 2:51.98577 | 21.698s | ||||
78th | 125 | Marco BEBA | 10051839713 | 1979 | Propain Gravity Union | 2:52.27378 | 21.986s | ||||
79th | 216 | Paul SUPPER | 10006975900 | 1990 | BASIC VTT | 2:52.55679 | 22.269s | ||||
80th | 237 | Peter PINGITZER | 10013376785 | 1988 | Redneck Riders | 2:52.72080 | 22.433s | ||||
81st | 130 | Fritz BRIEM | 10023454075 | 1989 | Bavarian Express | 2:52.95381 | 22.666s | ||||
82nd | 236 | Sandro PARTELL | 10011213079 | 1998 | Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing | 2:53.50482 | 23.217s | ||||
83rd | 200 | Lukas PFIFFNER | 10012638878 | 1992 | Lucky Star Team | 2:53.97883 | 23.691s | ||||
84th | 180 | Peter MARCINA | 10011103854 | 1993 | Lapierre-CMS | 2:54.14184 | 23.854s | ||||
85th | 206 | Mirco ROMERI | 10023454782 | 1997 | NUKEPROFF / Team Scout | 2:54.16985 | 23.882s | ||||
86th | 186 | Matija MISCIC | 10017640947 | 1998 | ŠKTD Avce | 2:54.32486 | 24.037s | ||||
87th | 179 | Matteo MANNO | 10010012101 | 1997 | Freeberg.ch | 2:55.08787 | 24.800s | ||||
88th | 183 | Nicolo MARSIGLIETTI | 10007346116 | 1993 | ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM | 2:55.10188 | 24.814s | ||||
89th | 213 | Lucas SITZMANN | 10015138852 | 1996 | Commencal | 2:55.10389 | 24.816s | ||||
90th | 242 | Jošt ŠTRUCELJ | 10017608817 | 1998 | MTB TRBOWLE | 2:55.21090 | 24.923s | ||||
91st | 146 | Daniel FRANCESCONI | 10023454580 | 1993 | BIKECLUB NEUMARKT | 2:55.54191 | 25.254s | ||||
92nd | 214 | Tom STIPPLER | 10011214291 | 1998 | Fox Head / Indoor B / Santa Cruz | 2:55.54592 | 25.258s | ||||
93rd | 188 | Paul MITTERHAUSER | 10009263379 | 1995 | Armadillos Racing Team | 2:55.57493 | 25.287s | ||||
94th | 209 | Mario SCHNEEWEISS | 10035144902 | 1994 | Radsport Schmuck | 2:56.10294 | 25.815s | ||||
95th | 149 | Steffen FUCHS | 10055099923 | 1988 | SRAM factory racing | 2:56.25395 | 25.966s | ||||
96th | 33 | Orest-Vasyl VATAMANYUK | 10009706347 | 1994 | 2:56.27696 | 25.989s | |||||
97th | 244 | Jack SPROGIS | 10061702286 | 1997 | Burgtec | 2:56.95997 | 26.672s | ||||
98th | 58 | Edin PASIC | 10015797139 | 1995 | BK TNT | 2:57.04398 | 26.756s | ||||
99th | 170 | Moritz LANGER | 10014746509 | 1989 | 2:57.18599 | 26.898s | |||||
100th | 138 | Quentin DELOYE | 10012651511 | 1993 | techniquebois service | 2:57.259100 | 26.972s | ||||
101st | 159 | Jonathan HOHL | 10015178864 | 1998 | Hohl Bro's Racing | 2:57.322101 | 27.035s | ||||
102nd | 178 | Philipp MANNCHEN | 10045784687 | 1992 | ERTS Racing Team | 2:57.494102 | 27.207s | ||||
103rd | 190 | Nicolas MONNET | 10055857230 | 1997 | 2:57.952103 | 27.665s | |||||
104th | 139 | Jochen DOPPELHOFER | 10035128027 | 1990 | Radlager | 2:58.141104 | 27.854s | ||||
105th | 223 | Guido VALERI | 10056554923 | 1996 | ASDTECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 2:59.026105 | 28.739s | ||||
106th | 233 | Karel KRCHNÁK | 10047406813 | 1992 | DOOKIE BIKE TEAM | 2:59.407106 | 29.120s | ||||
107th | 148 | Maximilian FRIETSCH | 10015139660 | 1994 | Bikesport / Freeride-Mountain | 2:59.635107 | 29.348s | ||||
108th | 145 | Francesco FICOLA | 10029184553 | 1992 | PGV Biking | 3:00.269108 | 29.982s | ||||
109th | 136 | Carlo DE MARCHI | 10029196576 | 1991 | Acidolattico team | 3:01.075109 | 30.788s | ||||
110th | 193 | Julian NEUBAUER | 10009566204 | 1997 | RC KREUZER ASVÖ IRON RACING | 3:01.137110 | 30.850s | ||||
111th | 226 | Kevin VAUDRY | 10053972194 | 1991 | VéloclubLes Gets | 3:01.790111 | 31.503s | ||||
112th | 211 | Jakob SEEL | 10060403500 | 1998 | Lemur Bike & Bones | 3:02.229112 | 31.942s | ||||
113th | 162 | Axel JÖNSSON | 10022474375 | 1996 | brobeanz racing | 3:02.386113 | 32.099s | ||||
114th | 225 | Federico VANNUCCHI | 10014494713 | 1996 | abetonegravity team a.s.d. | 3:02.655114 | 32.368s | ||||
115th | 194 | Linus OTT | 10023454883 | 1997 | abgefahrn bikes &sports / Giant | 3:03.538115 | 33.251s | ||||
116th | 203 | Gerhard REICHSTHALER | 10035146114 | 1996 | RC Kreuzer Racing | 3:03.655116 | 33.368s | ||||
117th | 158 | Fabian HOHL | 10014636674 | 1993 | Hohl Bro's Racing | 3:03.863117 | 33.576s | ||||
118th | 155 | Thomas GÖSCHLBERGER | 10035135505 | 1994 | Armadillos Racing Team | 3:04.184118 | 33.897s | ||||
119th | 98 | Michael AMON | 10035121256 | 1993 | URC-SPK Renner Langenlois | 3:04.531119 | 34.244s | ||||
120th | 210 | Maximilian SCHWEIGER | 10035128734 | 1995 | RC Kreuzer Racing | 3:05.186120 | 34.899s | ||||
121st | 215 | Jan STRMISKA | 10015370238 | 1998 | BIKESTRIKE.COM | 3:05.467121 | 35.180s | ||||
122nd | 100 | Mattia BARLI | 10032880657 | 1997 | GAGABIKE ASD | 3:06.171122 | 35.884s | ||||
123rd | 151 | Rich GEBLER | 10058378826 | 1991 | Downhill Berlin | 3:06.263123 | 35.976s | ||||
124th | 142 | Thibault EYRAL | 10015054077 | 1994 | Team Logic gravity | 3:06.882124 | 36.595s | ||||
125th | 205 | André RODRIGUES (1995) | 10013594532 | 1995 | PENACOVA DH / U.D LORVANENSE | 3:07.861125 | 37.574s | ||||
126th | 187 | Oscar MIDELUND | 10022313620 | 1996 | VallåsenBike Park | 3:08.288126 | 38.001s | ||||
127th | 88 | Leandro LIBERAL | 10011592086 | 1991 | The Factory Bike shop | 3:08.586127 | 38.299s | ||||
128th | 168 | Roman KÖPF | 10014636876 | 1990 | 420 | 3:09.143128 | 38.856s | ||||
129th | 99 | Martino BADIN | 10033720921 | 1997 | CAPRIVESI | 3:09.649129 | 39.362s | ||||
130th | 131 | Thomas CARBILLET | 10014658300 | 1997 | speed racing | 3:10.707130 | 40.420s | ||||
131st | 175 | Luca LOSCHI | 10034177427 | 1997 | cmc cycling eence | 3:13.576131 | 43.289s | ||||
132nd | 227 | Dominik WINTERSTELLER | 10035142878 | 1995 | #veloloveinnsbruck | 3:13.581132 | 43.294s | ||||
133rd | 126 | Markus BECKER | 10023455691 | 1995 | URC SPK Renner Langenlois | 3:15.599133 | 45.312s | ||||
134th | 152 | Lukas GERNS | 10016064291 | 1997 | Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing | 3:16.566134 | 46.279s | ||||
135th | 137 | Marco DELLA VALLE | 10052963596 | 1986 | GAGABIKE ASD | 3:18.523135 | 48.236s | ||||
136th | 238 | Sebastian RECH | 10014746812 | 1988 | #veloloveinnsbruck | 3:18.628136 | 48.341s | ||||
137th | 221 | David ULLRICH | 10015137741 | 1989 | RSV Rederberch | 3:21.031137 | 50.744s | ||||
138th | 91 | Martin KULHÁNEK | 10015866958 | 1994 | VALMEZBIKEracing | 3:23.871138 | 53.584s | ||||
139th | 128 | Mattia BOCCHI | 10023455893 | 1988 | ASDGAGABIKE TEAM | 3:24.177139 | 53.890s | ||||
140th | 165 | Saken KAGAROV | 10008833246 | 1994 | Vino-Bike | 3:30.615140 | 1:00.328 | ||||
141st | 204 | Matthias RING | 10035126613 | 1993 | morethanbike | 3:52.759141 | 1:22.472 | ||||
142nd | 220 | Tilen TOMAT | 10017634883 | 1998 | KDRajd | 4:14.900142 | 1:44.613 | ||||
127 | Diego BENASSI | 10011748502 | 1992 | AbetoneGravity Team | DNF | ||||||
132 | Luca CASKA | 10035151265 | 1996 | TUS Feldbach | DNF | ||||||
140 | Zilli ELIA | 10056063051 | 1996 | AcidoLattico Dhteam | DNF | ||||||
167 | Nico KASPER | 10013924837 | 1996 | N² Racing | DNF | ||||||
184 | Dominik MATULA | 10047914647 | 1994 | CARABIK group s.r.o. | DNF | ||||||
25 | Konstantinos ANDRIOTIS | 10007144840 | 1991 | ANDRIOTIS RACING / DHL / KRD | DNS | ||||||
84 | Johann BRUNNER | 10013973741 | 1988 | zoneProfi Ruders | DNS | ||||||
133 | Davide CASO | 10014494309 | 1996 | AbetoneGravity Team | DNS | ||||||
141 | Marcus ENGELSTJERNE | 10015179167 | 1998 | GribGrap | DNS | ||||||
147 | Michael FRIEDLMEIER | 10054068184 | 1988 | DNS | |||||||
241 | Martin KNAPEC | 10007709662 | 1994 | CTM Racing Team | DNS | ||||||
171 | Tobias LECHNER | 10014487740 | 1995 | Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing | DNS | ||||||
195 | Giacomo PELLEGRINI | 10023454984 | 1995 | ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM | DNS | ||||||
44 | Andreas PERSTERER | 10011212978 | 1998 | VeloLoveInnsbruck Racing, AR | DNS | ||||||
49 | Lucas RHAM | 10011753451 | 1990 | ERTS Racing Team | DNS | ||||||
218 | Davide SUSINI | 10023454378 | 1987 | ASDGAGABIKE TEAM | DNS | ||||||
173 | Libor TEZKY | 10060813021 | 1994 | DookieTeam | DNS | ||||||
64 | Pascal TINNER | 10008923778 | 1991 | NS Bikes Factory Racing | DNS | ||||||
77 | Manuel WIDMANN | 10008830822 | 1995 | Alutech DH Boys | DNS | ||||||
97 | Cyril AEBISCHER | 10012669594 | 1991 | White Deer Racing | |||||||
129 | Yanick Silvester BRAUN | 10016560106 | 1991 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | |||||||
230 | Jan CEPELAK | 10007713807 | 1994 | Whipmaster CTM | |||||||
164 | Rasmus JUNGERSEN | 10015179470 | 1997 | Brobeans racing | |||||||
234 | Kamil KRELLA | 10061645807 | 1994 | Kamassini Racing Project | |||||||
160 | Johan TESSIER | 10014654458 | 1996 | VTT VALLEE DUBOEL |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 314 | Chris CUMMING | 10017082286 | 2002 | wideopenmountainbike.com | 2:41.0371 | - | ||||
2nd | 305 | Jules PICOD | 20080009608 | 2001 | Les Gets | 2:41.4902 | 0.453s | ||||
3rd | 303 | Janosch KLAUS | 10034809341 | 2001 | Team PROJECT | 2:43.7613 | 2.724s | ||||
4th | 304 | Hannes LEHMANN | 10051084830 | 2001 | B2BA Gravity Team | 2:44.7474 | 3.710s | ||||
5th | 312 | Benjamin BECK | 10051579530 | 2002 | BSS Youth Syndicate | 2:46.4055 | 5.368s | ||||
6th | 323 | Marko NIEMIZ | 10017641048 | 2002 | Sinter Brakes Team | 2:47.2666 | 6.229s | ||||
7th | 317 | Leo FORRER | 10061153329 | 2001 | Bike Garage / VATER | 2:48.3077 | 7.270s | ||||
8th | 313 | Samuele CAVINA | 10032430013 | 2001 | DueruoteForli Rideforfun! | 2:48.5308 | 7.493s | ||||
9th | 319 | Matteo INIGUEZ | 20100013328 | 2001 | Planete 2 roues Green team | 2:49.9929 | 8.955s | ||||
10th | 320 | Robert JOHANSON | 10016181095 | 2002 | Fun Timez Crew | 2:51.69210 | 10.655s | ||||
11th | 311 | Marc HÖLL | 10035139949 | 2001 | Union Bike Arena Obertraun | 2:52.28911 | 11.252s | ||||
12th | 316 | Thomas FAVRE | 20090025820 | 2001 | Les Gets | 2:53.13812 | 12.101s | ||||
13th | 306 | Florian GERNS | 10035127724 | 2001 | Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing | 2:55.85213 | 14.815s | ||||
14th | 327 | Francesco SAVADORI | 10032398586 | 2001 | rogueracing | 2:57.57314 | 16.536s | ||||
15th | 318 | Žak GOMILŠČEK | 10017640745 | 2001 | KDRajd | 2:57.57915 | 16.542s | ||||
16th | 329 | Davide TONOLO | 10032037868 | 2002 | 3 stars | 2:57.85516 | 16.818s | ||||
17th | 315 | Liam DINGREVILLE | 10058965068 | 2002 | VéloclubLes Gets | 2:58.09417 | 17.057s | ||||
18th | 309 | Devid BOTTER | 10035137424 | 2001 | ASVÖ Leogang | 2:58.40218 | 17.365s | ||||
19th | 310 | Rumen BELEZIREV | 10052869933 | 2001 | VIVO | 2:59.51919 | 18.482s | ||||
20th | 325 | Zan PIRS | 10017630136 | 2002 | Sinter Brakes Team | 3:00.17520 | 19.138s | ||||
21st | 307 | Oliver GOMBALA | 10046021733 | 2001 | CTM Racing Team | 3:03.37421 | 22.337s | ||||
22nd | 326 | Vidian RIHTAR SALEHAR | 10017560519 | 2002 | Sinter Brakes Team | 3:12.30622 | 31.269s | ||||
23rd | 328 | Mateja STANKOVIC | 10056060021 | 2001 | ad Maglia Nera | 3:33.11323 | 52.076s | ||||
24th | 321 | Jakob KOVSCA | 10017595679 | 2001 | KDRajd Funsports | 4:04.07024 | 1:23.033 | ||||
308 | Martin BRZA | 10047249185 | 2001 | Banshee / CharvatBros | DNS | ||||||
322 | Anton METSÄRINTA | 10045827834 | 2002 | Pyorahuolto.com / Specialized | DNS | ||||||
324 | Nico OFNER | 10060405419 | 2002 | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | DNS | ||||||
330 | Gabriel WIBMER | 10035136515 | 2002 | Dolomite Bi / RideFreeOsttirol | DNS |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 248 | Sylvain COUGOUREUX | 10011080717 | 1999 | LES GETS INTENSE | 2:31.7051 | - | ||||
2nd | 245 | Moritz RIBARICH | 10011014534 | 1999 | NS Bikes Factory Racing | 2:32.7992 | 1.094s | ||||
3rd | 274 | Giacomo MASIERO | 10029753318 | 2000 | GB RIFAR MONDRAKER | 2:34.1083 | 2.403s | ||||
4th | 268 | Luca HENZI | 10015891715 | 1999 | Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing | 2:38.1734 | 6.468s | ||||
5th | 249 | Petr FOLVARCNÝ | 10011101733 | 1999 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 2:38.9635 | 7.258s | ||||
6th | 275 | Simon MAURER | 10048586573 | 2000 | SRAM Young Guns Racing | 2:40.5176 | 8.812s | ||||
7th | 263 | Jan FLOR | 10055786300 | 2000 | SOLID-REVERSE FACTORY RACING | 2:41.3267 | 9.621s | ||||
8th | 277 | Federico MONZONI | 10011103248 | 1999 | TARTANA Mondraker | 2:41.4118 | 9.706s | ||||
9th | 257 | Rasmus BORRMAN | 10022652514 | 1999 | 2:41.4819 | 9.776s | |||||
10th | 252 | Michal ZIOBRO | 10016207468 | 1999 | ABC-Arek Bike Center | 2:41.72510 | 10.020s | ||||
11th | 269 | Stefano INTROZZI | 10032121027 | 2000 | Nukeproof / scout | 2:43.42111 | 11.716s | ||||
12th | 273 | Adam LARSSON | 10022592189 | 2000 | Sweden | 2:44.53712 | 12.832s | ||||
13th | 246 | Andrea BIANCIOTTO | 10011002713 | 1999 | ARGENTINA BIKE | 2:46.12013 | 14.415s | ||||
14th | 278 | Balazs MUSZULA | 10015294658 | 2000 | LiMiT Racing Team | 2:46.21214 | 14.507s | ||||
15th | 279 | Aaron NATIVI | 10031466881 | 2000 | team bike center cimone | 2:46.84515 | 15.140s | ||||
16th | 294 | Max WEGENER | 10051832235 | 2000 | 2:48.63516 | 16.930s | |||||
17th | 272 | Felix KRÜGER | 10046183502 | 2000 | SRAM Young Guns Racing | 2:48.65917 | 16.954s | ||||
18th | 289 | Valentin ROHRMOSER | 10035125401 | 2000 | Schladminger Hütte Planai,Alli | 2:49.34318 | 17.638s | ||||
19th | 250 | Florian WERRES | 10011213685 | 1999 | IK-Pivot Cycles Germany | 2:49.40219 | 17.697s | ||||
20th | 262 | Adam ERIKSSON | 10016021249 | 1999 | hadleyhubs / Morpheusbikes / TRP | 2:50.56920 | 18.864s | ||||
21st | 260 | Alessandro COLONNELLO | 10034049509 | 1999 | trivium-froggy team | 2:50.57921 | 18.874s | ||||
22nd | 295 | Denislav ANGELOV | 10011214800 | 1999 | EnduroWarriors | 2:51.51722 | 19.812s | ||||
23rd | 254 | Erik CAIS | 10011101834 | 1999 | CARABIK group s.r.o. | 2:52.02423 | 20.319s | ||||
24th | 247 | Pascal REUSSER | 10011013322 | 1999 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 2:52.04324 | 20.338s | ||||
25th | 281 | Jannick PETERS | 10046157533 | 1999 | Propain Gravity Juniors | 2:52.12625 | 20.421s | ||||
26th | 293 | Wout VAN DER VELDEN | 10025918380 | 2000 | 2:53.14026 | 21.435s | |||||
27th | 251 | Nino ZIMMERMANN | 10015893533 | 1999 | GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing | 2:54.35427 | 22.649s | ||||
28th | 264 | Marco GRASSI | 10029924682 | 2000 | Nukeproof / scout | 2:54.76828 | 23.063s | ||||
29th | 276 | Emil MELKERSSON | 10016021350 | 1999 | Swedish National Team | 2:55.50629 | 23.801s | ||||
30th | 266 | Chris HASLER | 10016535955 | 2000 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 2:55.52830 | 23.823s | ||||
31st | 282 | Armin PILV | 10013568967 | 1999 | Haanja rattaklubi | 2:56.18931 | 24.484s | ||||
32nd | 256 | Ivan BASIC | 10016258190 | 1999 | BK TNT Smartgrow Bajkmanija | 2:56.40432 | 24.699s | ||||
33rd | 285 | Noa RADOLOVIC | 10028434320 | 2000 | BK TNT Smartgrow Bajkmanija | 2:56.82033 | 25.115s | ||||
34th | 259 | Julian CLAUDI | 10016124414 | 1999 | Rad-Club93 Winnenden | 2:59.01034 | 27.305s | ||||
35th | 290 | Elia SAURER | 10016593347 | 2000 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 2:59.13135 | 27.426s | ||||
36th | 255 | Sebastian PIRKER | 10011213180 | 1999 | Union RadlandKärnten | 3:00.41136 | 28.706s | ||||
37th | 265 | Tim GÜRSCH | 10048512310 | 2000 | Rad-Club93 Winnenden e.V. | 3:02.17037 | 30.465s | ||||
38th | 291 | Tomas SKAREK | 10047211601 | 2000 | SK RPM STAV | 3:02.52238 | 30.817s | ||||
39th | 280 | Péťr PALA | 10015883126 | 1999 | DH-FR-Racing Tanvald | 3:04.00939 | 32.304s | ||||
40th | 271 | Ivan KINA | 10046095289 | 2000 | BIKESTRIKE.COM | 3:05.38640 | 33.681s | ||||
41st | 284 | Alessio PRANDELLI | 10032668469 | 1999 | GB RIFAR MONDRAKER | 3:06.65341 | 34.948s | ||||
42nd | 288 | Maurice RICHTER | 10050781908 | 2000 | R.V Weingarten 1894 e.V | 3:06.80942 | 35.104s | ||||
43rd | 287 | Demis RATTI | 10060425627 | 1999 | BIKE&CO | 3:12.45743 | 40.752s | ||||
44th | 270 | Gabriel KELLNER | 10023455994 | 1999 | URC-SPK-Renner Langenlois | 3:15.77044 | 44.065s | ||||
45th | 283 | Martin POPOV | 10052899942 | 2000 | Pro Team Samokov | 3:29.05545 | 57.350s | ||||
46th | 258 | Domenico Antonio CALABRIA | 10031773241 | 1999 | 3Stars | 3:30.29846 | 58.593s | ||||
47th | 292 | Lorenzo STOPELLI | 10032753547 | 1999 | scout nukeproof | 3:54.04547 | 1:22.340 | ||||
261 | Tim COTIC | 10017607100 | 2000 | KKJ WD40 Gravity Team | |||||||
267 | Nico HENNECKE | 10015883530 | 1999 | HV productions |
Male: Pro: 30+ Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Licence⇧ | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8th | 345 | Oscar COLOMBO | 10003661092 | 1972 | scuot-nukeproff | 2:50.4668 | 11.477s | ||||
5th | 341 | Frank HEDWIG | 10003742362 | 1980 | RAD - ART | 2:43.2185 | 4.229s | ||||
3rd | 347 | Thomas RYSER | 10004124201 | 1978 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 2:40.5493 | 1.560s | ||||
1st | 342 | Michal SLIWA | 10004177751 | 1981 | MYSLENICE - TOP RIDERS | 2:38.9891 | - | ||||
12th | 343 | Luis RIBEIRO (u40) | 10005356808 | 1984 | PENACOVA DH / U.D LORVANENSE | 2:53.21212 | 14.223s | ||||
7th | 344 | Paolo ALLEVA | 10005589810 | 1975 | Nukeproof / scout | 2:48.9397 | 9.950s | ||||
349 | Oliver KUNZ | 10011755067 | 1982 | Soulrid / Vertical RideRacing | DNS | ||||||
19th | 352 | Jose RODRIGUEZ PEREZ | 10012610283 | 1984 | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg e. | 3:12.94319 | 33.954s | ||||
11th | 351 | Manuel DAL POZZO | 10012720421 | 1981 | scout-nukeproof | 2:53.15111 | 14.162s | ||||
15th | 371 | Christoph MUTLITZ | 10013566947 | 1987 | Radl-Eck MountainDudes | 3:02.09015 | 23.101s | ||||
360 | Fabian BUSCHOR | 10013923726 | 1987 | RSF | DNS | ||||||
9th | 354 | Erwin AYDIN | 10013972428 | 1986 | RC ARBÖ Hallein | 2:52.1089 | 13.119s | ||||
374 | Vincent PICOD | 10016116434 | 1972 | vcr rumilly | |||||||
13th | 348 | Rusty MARTIN | 10018052791 | 1977 | The Bike Patcher | 2:54.22913 | 15.240s | ||||
14th | 365 | Fredrik HAGLUND | 10022517118 | 1981 | Team Sundstorps Cykel | 2:59.55214 | 20.563s | ||||
362 | Luca DE MARCHI | 10029196374 | 1985 | Acidolattico team | |||||||
2nd | 346 | Fabrizio DRAGONI | 10029199206 | 1981 | Alessi Racing Team | 2:39.1822 | 0.193s | ||||
368 | Luca FORTESCHI | 10029345918 | 1979 | Abetonegravity team A.S.D | DNS | ||||||
361 | Maicol CECCHI | 10029346120 | 1981 | AbetoneGravity Team | DNS | ||||||
376 | Graziano TISI | 10029347332 | 1970 | AbetoneGravity Team | DNS | ||||||
355 | Davide DE MIN | 10029399266 | 1978 | AbetoneGravity Team | DNS | ||||||
20th | 357 | Alberto ALTAN | 10029562348 | 1978 | ancillotti team | 3:13.75720 | 34.768s | ||||
367 | Massimo LANFRANCONI | 10032119714 | 1979 | As priero | |||||||
18th | 363 | Daniele GARBELOTTO | 10033618564 | 1977 | MAGLIA NERA | 3:08.64618 | 29.657s | ||||
359 | Massimo BERTOLUCCI | 10033784777 | 1970 | AbetoneGravity Team | DNS | ||||||
17th | 375 | Konstantin TIMOFEEV | 10034914627 | 1982 | 3:07.94717 | 28.958s | |||||
22nd | 372 | Johann NEUMÜLLER | 10035123074 | 1964 | RC matmaker ArböFreistadt | 3:29.27522 | 50.286s | ||||
21st | 364 | Petr GOLA | 10047300214 | 1980 | VALMEZBIKE RACING | 3:17.56521 | 38.576s | ||||
16th | 366 | Andreas HOPPIUS | 10048540295 | 1979 | Die Edelhelfer | 3:02.73316 | 23.744s | ||||
6th | 340 | Christian JUNKER | 10049040554 | 1982 | Rose Factory Racing Team | 2:44.3746 | 5.385s | ||||
10th | 350 | Frédéric ABBOU | 10052557715 | 1969 | GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing | 2:52.91010 | 13.921s | ||||
4th | 369 | Willi LÜTZELER | 10054100823 | 1986 | Cube | 2:40.6214 | 1.632s |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 103 | Eleonora FARINA | 10010007855 | 1990 | GB RIFAR MONDRAKER | 2:50.6261 | - | ||||
2nd | 104 | Monika HRASTNIK | 10009168807 | 1994 | Blackthorn | 2:50.7242 | 0.098s | ||||
3rd | 101 | Veronika WIDMANN | 10007423312 | 1993 | FS Patrol Funn | 2:54.4713 | 3.845s | ||||
4th | 102 | Carina CAPPELLARI | 10006911535 | 1991 | NS Bikes Factory Racing | 2:56.8704 | 6.244s | ||||
5th | 114 | Sara BÖHM | 10010650479 | 1997 | Team Cube | 3:01.7125 | 11.086s | ||||
6th | 107 | Sandra RÜBESAM | 10005570511 | 1988 | Nukeproof Factory | 3:02.4956 | 11.869s | ||||
7th | 106 | Cami NOGUEIRA | 10008589635 | 1993 | 3:02.9827 | 12.356s | |||||
8th | 110 | Simone WECHSELBERGER | 10010670384 | 1991 | MS-Mondraker B-Team | 3:05.2318 | 14.605s | ||||
9th | 112 | Nina HOFFMANN | 10015887065 | 1996 | ERTS Racing Team | 3:06.6069 | 15.980s | ||||
10th | 115 | Alexandra WOHLGENSINGER | 10010735153 | 1984 | Reverse / Solid Bikes | 3:06.78710 | 16.161s | ||||
11th | 116 | Elke RABEDER | 10005884446 | 1977 | ALUTECH RACING TEAM | 3:07.85411 | 17.228s | ||||
12th | 113 | Špela HORVAT | 10007478074 | 1993 | KKJ WD40 Gravity Team | 3:12.14812 | 21.522s | ||||
13th | 105 | Lea RUTZ | 10010012000 | 1995 | iXS Gravity Union | 3:13.19713 | 22.571s | ||||
14th | 118 | Katharina KLOS | 10008591554 | 1984 | RC Germania Weißenburg | 3:15.10314 | 24.477s | ||||
15th | 108 | Filipa Gomes PERES | 10008101807 | 1993 | MS Racing Portugal | 3:15.41415 | 24.788s | ||||
16th | 111 | Lucie VELECHOVSKÁ | 10006693586 | 1990 | Cykloklematek Scott DH team | 3:15.96016 | 25.334s | ||||
17th | 109 | Josefine BJÖRKMAN | 10007928015 | 1994 | Swedish National Team | 3:19.71317 | 29.087s | ||||
18th | 121 | Abigail HOGIE | 10054388890 | 1998 | Propain Gravity Juniors | 3:26.25718 | 35.631s | ||||
19th | 119 | Dominika DURCAKOVA | 10047419947 | 1985 | ROCKBIKE.CZ | 3:34.49419 | 43.868s | ||||
20th | 117 | Silja FRÖHLICH | 10015887166 | 1977 | RC 50 Erlangen | 3:45.46320 | 54.837s | ||||
21st | 120 | Anne Marie HAISCH | 10058411360 | 1998 | Devinci / Fox Head / RockShox | 4:44.91521 | 1:54.289 |
Female: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 335 | Valentina HÖLL | 10035131663 | 2001 | SRAM TLD racing | 3:00.6021 | - | ||||
2nd | 337 | Anna NEWKIRK | 10034793173 | 2001 | Team PROJECT | 3:03.6812 | 3.079s | ||||
3rd | 338 | Lelia TASSO | 10028892846 | 2001 | GB RIFAR MONDRAKER | 3:35.5643 | 34.962s | ||||
4th | 336 | Ottilia JOHANSSON JONES | 10035139242 | 2001 | Propain Gravity Juniors | 3:47.4254 | 46.823s |
Female: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 300 | Beatrice MIGLIORINI | 10011213887 | 1999 | MS Mondraker Team | 3:20.0701 | - | ||||
301 | Sabrina WIBMER | 10060808775 | 1999 | Dolomite Bi / RideFreeOsttirol | DNF |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified