The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Super Final Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Jure ŽABJEK | 10008164855 | 1995 | Unior Tools | 1:06.5471 | 1:11.7771 | 2:18.3241 | 1:04.4971 | 1:08.1201 | 2:12.6171 | - | ||
2nd | 14 | Matt WALKER | 10005838875 | 1990 | CUBE Global Squad Protected by | 1:07.0733 | 1:11.8322 | 2:18.9053 | 1:04.6312 | 1:08.6652 | 2:13.2962 | 0.679s | ||
3rd | 2 | Stanislav SEHNAL | 10007710571 | 1994 | Banshee / CharvatBros | 1:07.4495 | 1:12.1294 | 2:19.5785 | 1:04.9453 | 1:09.0743 | 2:14.0193 | 1.402s | ||
4th | 6 | Rastislav BARANEK | 10008169808 | 1995 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 1:07.4676 | 1:12.2595 | 2:19.7266 | 1:05.0004 | 1:09.7736 | 2:14.7734 | 2.156s | ||
5th | 9 | Basil WEBER | 10007392895 | 1992 | Team PROJECT | 1:09.71618 | 1:12.7688 | 2:22.48410 | 1:05.8909 | 1:09.1234 | 2:15.0135 | 2.396s | ||
6th | 4 | Ondrej STEPANEK | 10007713706 | 1994 | CTM Racing Team | 1:06.5542 | 1:12.2996 | 2:18.8532 | 1:05.7807 | 1:09.3725 | 2:15.1526 | 2.535s | ||
7th | 34 | Rick BALBIERER | 10003443985 | 1988 | Giant Germany Offroad Team | 1:07.8678 | 1:16.18928 | 2:24.05617 | 1:05.3555 | 1:10.6709 | 2:16.0257 | 3.408s | ||
8th | 23 | Matěj CHARVÁT | 10003542706 | 1985 | Banshee / CharvatBros | 1:09.95419 | 1:15.65624 | 2:25.61022 | 1:06.01910 | 1:10.6698 | 2:16.6888 | 4.071s | ||
9th | 11 | Felix KLEE | 10008552249 | 1994 | Team PROJECT | 1:08.80214 | 1:14.93018 | 2:23.73216 | 1:06.47813 | 1:10.3917 | 2:16.8699 | 4.252s | ||
10th | 22 | Josh LOWE | 10007661566 | 1994 | Blockhead Energy / Kona | 1:08.30711 | 1:14.95119 | 2:23.25811 | 1:06.21311 | 1:11.13312 | 2:17.34610 | 4.729s | ||
11th | 29 | Joshua BARTH | 10008835569 | 1995 | Solid Reverse Factory Racing | 1:08.0949 | 1:14.19513 | 2:22.2899 | 1:05.4616 | 1:12.05618 | 2:17.51711 | 4.900s | ||
12th | 37 | Hugo ROBENEK | 10010021494 | 1998 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 1:08.65213 | 1:13.51710 | 2:22.1698 | 1:06.86315 | 1:10.79410 | 2:17.65712 | 5.040s | ||
13th | 7 | Johann POTGIETER | 10004065900 | 1987 | TEAM Racing DUDES | 2:18.08533 | 1:23.77532 | 3:41.86033 | 1:05.8088 | 1:12.03117 | 2:17.83913 | 5.222s | ||
14th | 8 | Silas GRANDY | 10009564988 | 1997 | GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing | 1:10.23522 | 1:21.50331 | 2:31.73831 | 1:07.10217 | 1:11.10611 | 2:18.20814 | 5.591s | ||
15th | 157 | Gregoire PAZDZIORKO | 10008170818 | 1995 | DC team bike | 1:09.43616 | 1:14.71116 | 2:24.14718 | 1:06.50014 | 1:11.84716 | 2:18.34715 | 5.730s | ||
16th | 15 | Adam ROJCEK | 10010032612 | 1998 | CTM Racing Team | 1:08.57212 | 1:14.78317 | 2:23.35513 | 1:06.88816 | 1:12.10719 | 2:18.99516 | 6.378s | ||
17th | 40 | Lubos STAŇO | 10010012505 | 1995 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 1:07.5897 | 1:13.1079 | 2:20.6967 | 1:07.66818 | 1:11.77415 | 2:19.44217 | 6.825s | ||
18th | 13 | Janis LEHMANN | 10010012303 | 1998 | 1:09.59017 | 1:14.12112 | 2:23.71115 | 1:08.18420 | 1:11.71214 | 2:19.89618 | 7.279s | |||
19th | 20 | Billy CAROLI | 10006437043 | 1988 | www.garage-vuilleumier.ch | 1:10.71726 | 1:12.5417 | 2:23.25811 | 1:08.71823 | 1:11.38813 | 2:20.10619 | 7.489s | ||
20th | 158 | Petr TRESNAK | 10007391885 | 1992 | AUTHOR | 1:11.54630 | 1:15.42422 | 2:26.97026 | 1:08.39421 | 1:12.11120 | 2:20.50520 | 7.888s | ||
21st | 43 | Julian STEINER | 10008123732 | 1994 | Solid Reverse Factory Racing | 1:09.13315 | 1:14.25515 | 2:23.38814 | 1:07.80419 | 1:12.81823 | 2:20.62221 | 8.005s | ||
22nd | 16 | Constantin RUETSCH | 10010012202 | 1997 | 1:10.23221 | 1:14.20614 | 2:24.43819 | 1:09.23027 | 1:12.17221 | 2:21.40222 | 8.785s | |||
23rd | 38 | Pablo SEEWALD | 10008105746 | 1993 | Team Im Sport Livigno | 1:10.95427 | 1:13.75311 | 2:24.70720 | 1:09.31328 | 1:12.46822 | 2:21.78123 | 9.164s | ||
24th | 36 | Ambroise HEBERT | 10011211059 | 1993 | Alpes Mancelles Ride | 1:10.00920 | 1:16.92930 | 2:26.93825 | 1:09.17626 | 1:13.19725 | 2:22.37324 | 9.756s | ||
25th | 21 | Oskar MASARYK | 10009568527 | 1997 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 1:11.85832 | 1:15.49123 | 2:27.34929 | 1:09.80531 | 1:13.09424 | 2:22.89925 | 10.282s | ||
26th | 173 | Romain PAYET | 10007700972 | 1994 | ACPR Reunion | 1:10.33425 | 1:16.17827 | 2:26.51224 | 1:08.90224 | 1:14.13726 | 2:23.03926 | 10.422s | ||
27th | 160 | Nicolas MATHIEU | 10007784838 | 1994 | DC team bike | 1:11.05528 | 1:14.96920 | 2:26.02423 | 1:09.55730 | 1:14.87127 | 2:24.42827 | 11.811s | ||
28th | 56 | Thomas DUEBER | 10012970500 | 1992 | bockshop.com, DJK Herdorf | 1:10.30823 | 1:15.29121 | 2:25.59921 | 1:08.63122 | 1:15.90329 | 2:24.53428 | 11.917s | ||
29th | 61 | Elias SCHWÄRZLER | 10011227934 | 1995 | 1:11.73131 | 1:15.74225 | 2:27.47330 | 1:09.16925 | 1:15.67528 | 2:24.84429 | 12.227s | |||
30th | 32 | Jannik ABBOU | 10009897721 | 1998 | GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing | 1:10.31024 | 1:16.68029 | 2:26.99027 | 1:06.30912 | 1:19.22931 | 2:25.53830 | 12.921s | ||
31st | 10 | Julius SAUER | 10013905134 | 1993 | DeutscherMeister Privat | 1:11.14329 | 1:16.17426 | 2:27.31728 | 1:09.34829 | 1:18.25130 | 2:27.59931 | 14.982s | ||
32nd | 3 | Miran VAUH | 10004274549 | 1982 | Blackthorn | 1:07.4344 | 1:12.0563 | 2:19.4904 | 1:30.66232 | 3:11.68332 | 4:42.34532 | 2:29.728 | ||
5 | Jozef ONDIC | 10009265605 | 1996 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 1:08.22210 | 1:24.86433 | 2:33.08632 | DNS |
Male: Elite Small Final Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 12 | Jasper JAUCH | 10007455745 | 1991 | Santa Cruz | 1:11.2468 | 1:17.0273 | 2:28.2734 | 1:06.3051 | 1:10.1361 | 2:16.4411 | - | ||
2nd | 17 | Dave GORIS | 10005895156 | 1990 | Giant Germany Off Road Team | 1:08.2661 | 1:47.47592 | 2:55.74185 | 1:06.4942 | 1:12.8193 | 2:19.3132 | 2.872s | ||
3rd | 65 | Moritz HALLMANNS | 10014467936 | 1997 | Norco Offroad Racing Germany | 1:11.66410 | 1:18.81817 | 2:30.48213 | 1:08.3945 | 1:13.0395 | 2:21.4333 | 4.992s | ||
4th | 53 | Christian GEORGI | 10014467431 | 1992 | Commencal Co-Factory | 1:11.3609 | 1:17.5608 | 2:28.9207 | 1:07.4783 | 1:14.2898 | 2:21.7674 | 5.326s | ||
5th | 27 | Jannick LANGE | 10009657544 | 1994 | Propain Gravity Union | 1:09.7262 | 1:18.87818 | 2:28.6045 | 1:08.87211 | 1:12.9094 | 2:21.7815 | 5.340s | ||
6th | 159 | Mitch INGLEY | 10010021700 | 1993 | Moore Large O'Neal RT | 1:11.98815 | 1:19.83027 | 2:31.81817 | 1:09.53417 | 1:12.4382 | 2:21.9726 | 5.531s | ||
7th | 45 | Myles WEBER | 10008834256 | 1996 | Team PROJECT | 1:12.43918 | 1:21.22434 | 2:33.66327 | 1:08.5748 | 1:14.2227 | 2:22.7967 | 6.355s | ||
8th | 33 | Timo PRIES | 10007753718 | 1991 | Team Herobikes | 1:12.96021 | 1:22.10839 | 2:35.06831 | 1:08.1844 | 1:14.6599 | 2:22.8438 | 6.402s | ||
9th | 48 | Jonas MUCHA | 10014466926 | 1997 | Norco Offroad Racing Germany | 1:10.5713 | 1:17.0955 | 2:27.6661 | 1:09.83321 | 1:13.3416 | 2:23.1749 | 6.733s | ||
10th | 156 | Luca BECKMANN | 10010022508 | 1996 | 981 Gravity Racing | 1:10.7685 | 1:18.10511 | 2:28.8736 | 1:08.7199 | 1:14.89412 | 2:23.61310 | 7.172s | ||
11th | 31 | Erik IRMISCH | 10003777425 | 1988 | TEAM Racing DUDES | 1:39.25294 | 1:19.12920 | 2:58.38188 | 1:08.5356 | 1:15.10314 | 2:23.63811 | 7.197s | ||
12th | 47 | Ari MONTANIER | 10010012404 | 1998 | speed racing | 1:11.84714 | 1:24.60160 | 2:36.44835 | 1:09.03912 | 1:14.80411 | 2:23.84312 | 7.402s | ||
13th | 163 | Dominik JOST | 10010022003 | 1997 | Norco Offroad Racing Germany | 1:11.81313 | 1:17.6359 | 2:29.44811 | 1:08.78110 | 1:15.37519 | 2:24.15613 | 7.715s | ||
14th | 140 | Peter MARCINA | 10011103854 | 1993 | Lapierre-CMS | 1:14.32832 | 1:19.20221 | 2:33.53024 | 1:09.45715 | 1:14.96613 | 2:24.42314 | 7.982s | ||
15th | 60 | Maximilian JAKUBOWSKI | 10010119407 | 1997 | Knolly Knation | DNF | 1:08.5717 | 1:15.98425 | 2:24.55515 | 8.114s | ||||
16th | 26 | Lukas STUDNICKA | 10011023325 | 1991 | JC-bike-whipmaster-CTM | 1:10.6334 | 1:19.94828 | 2:30.58114 | 1:09.38614 | 1:15.18417 | 2:24.57016 | 8.129s | ||
17th | 54 | Max PFEIL | 10010011390 | 1998 | SC KORB | 1:10.8217 | 1:17.2667 | 2:28.0873 | 1:09.68218 | 1:15.16316 | 2:24.84517 | 8.404s | ||
18th | 19 | Peter KERESZTES | 10008552956 | 1993 | LiMiT Racing Team | 1:12.85720 | 1:16.5211 | 2:29.37810 | 1:10.33624 | 1:14.69210 | 2:25.02818 | 8.587s | ||
19th | 41 | Nico SIMON | 10006810390 | 1991 | DCTEAM - BIKES | 1:13.48626 | 1:20.13529 | 2:33.62125 | 1:09.94623 | 1:15.72821 | 2:25.67419 | 9.233s | ||
20th | 100 | Joschua WIESE | 10059318009 | 1997 | DIMB | 1:13.23523 | 1:23.42353 | 2:36.65836 | 1:09.20313 | 1:16.48827 | 2:25.69120 | 9.250s | ||
21st | 72 | Robin KRELLMANN | 10053663414 | 1994 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena | 1:15.22242 | 1:22.29340 | 2:37.51539 | 1:10.42025 | 1:15.84422 | 2:26.26421 | 9.823s | ||
22nd | 39 | Falk BARON | 10006805643 | 1992 | MTB-Bande Schatzki | 1:12.28316 | 1:16.8832 | 2:29.1668 | 1:11.05030 | 1:15.29918 | 2:26.34922 | 9.908s | ||
23rd | 49 | Mario ANTON | 10015139256 | 1996 | BERGRAUSCH RACING | 1:11.73912 | 1:17.79110 | 2:29.53012 | 1:09.75920 | 1:16.60628 | 2:26.36523 | 9.924s | ||
24th | 95 | Patrick WOLFF | 10013604131 | 1992 | XRIDA | 1:16.22154 | 1:23.31452 | 2:39.53548 | 1:11.05331 | 1:15.43220 | 2:26.48524 | 10.044s | ||
25th | 73 | Theo CABART | 10015296981 | 1997 | Alpes Mancelles Ride | 1:14.84537 | 1:19.60425 | 2:34.44930 | 1:10.69228 | 1:15.98124 | 2:26.67325 | 10.232s | ||
26th | 172 | Jonas LINNEMANN | 10012487520 | 1992 | Ronny Racing | 1:12.65019 | 1:20.43432 | 2:33.08422 | 1:09.73319 | 1:17.46835 | 2:27.20126 | 10.760s | ||
27th | 50 | Marco BEBA | 10051839713 | 1979 | Propain Gravity Union | 1:13.60828 | 1:21.71237 | 2:35.32032 | 1:09.89722 | 1:17.50136 | 2:27.39827 | 10.957s | ||
28th | 70 | Marcel THÜRMER | 10015179874 | 1991 | Team Herobikes | 1:14.40833 | 1:18.68114 | 2:33.08923 | 1:10.45427 | 1:17.44634 | 2:27.90028 | 11.459s | ||
29th | 63 | Tim DREXLER | 10013031629 | 1994 | Laufrad racing Team | 1:11.72911 | 1:19.61926 | 2:31.34815 | 1:10.69729 | 1:17.25532 | 2:27.95229 | 11.511s | ||
30th | 71 | Tobias WIMMER | 10016064089 | 1996 | ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried | 1:13.92329 | 1:18.76615 | 2:32.68918 | 1:11.79137 | 1:16.32126 | 2:28.11230 | 11.671s | ||
31st | 91 | David JÄCKEL | 10051843248 | 1998 | BMX Racing Team Jäckel (RV Gom | 1:15.09541 | 1:27.12274 | 2:42.21760 | 1:10.42726 | 1:17.80437 | 2:28.23131 | 11.790s | ||
32nd | 74 | Noah KUHNEN | 10014467532 | 1993 | BikeBauer Team / Nicolai | 1:14.41734 | 1:23.10848 | 2:37.52540 | 1:11.58835 | 1:16.72630 | 2:28.31432 | 11.873s | ||
33rd | 155 | Axel JÖNSSON | 10022474375 | 1996 | brobeanz racing | 1:13.38625 | 1:20.24531 | 2:33.63126 | 1:12.85239 | 1:15.93423 | 2:28.78633 | 12.345s | ||
34th | 42 | Jan DENUWELAERE | 10006642561 | 1988 | MahieuKona Vandermeeren | 1:12.98622 | 1:18.56913 | 2:31.55516 | 1:11.69536 | 1:17.35133 | 2:29.04634 | 12.605s | ||
35th | 128 | Marin VAN DER HEIDE | 10008798486 | 1996 | 1:14.09630 | 1:26.72269 | 2:40.81855 | 1:11.28634 | 1:18.73148 | 2:30.01735 | 13.576s | |||
36th | 51 | Lion PHILIPP | 10015115311 | 1998 | Propain Gravity Juniors | 1:13.49427 | 1:19.43922 | 2:32.93320 | 1:09.46916 | 1:20.65466 | 2:30.12336 | 13.682s | ||
37th | 58 | Marcus ENGELSTJERNE | 10015179167 | 1998 | 1:19.58375 | 1:20.94633 | 2:40.52953 | 1:13.35044 | 1:17.16231 | 2:30.51237 | 14.071s | |||
38th | 25 | Andreas PERSTERER | 10011212978 | 1998 | Velo Love Innsbruck Racing, AR | 1:15.62046 | 1:20.16330 | 2:35.78333 | 1:13.80854 | 1:16.70729 | 2:30.51538 | 14.074s | ||
39th | 35 | Juho MATTUS | 10009236303 | 1991 | Fun Timez Crew | 1:15.78649 | 1:18.38112 | 2:34.16729 | 1:11.17233 | 1:19.43155 | 2:30.60339 | 14.162s | ||
40th | 171 | Frieder FREY | 10009897620 | 1998 | Liteville Racing Team | 1:13.25024 | 1:19.51724 | 2:32.76719 | 1:11.08032 | 1:19.60457 | 2:30.68440 | 14.243s | ||
41st | 134 | Lucas SITZMANN | 10015138852 | 1996 | Commencal | 1:14.91039 | 1:24.00956 | 2:38.91945 | 1:13.03640 | 1:18.02940 | 2:31.06541 | 14.624s | ||
42nd | 136 | Jan SEELIGER | 10056541482 | 1998 | Gravity Pilots | 1:20.36680 | 1:24.47759 | 2:44.84366 | 1:13.37145 | 1:17.83738 | 2:31.20842 | 14.767s | ||
43rd | 78 | Adrian WIENECKE | 10051783028 | 1990 | DH Race Factory | 1:16.11651 | 1:26.34466 | 2:42.46062 | 1:13.04741 | 1:18.30041 | 2:31.34743 | 14.906s | ||
44th | 76 | Philipp JOSS | 10016005384 | 1996 | Lakeland Racing | 1:15.55745 | 1:25.68664 | 2:41.24356 | 1:13.38846 | 1:17.99939 | 2:31.38744 | 14.946s | ||
45th | 164 | Daniel SCHWERZLER | 10014761158 | 1996 | WOODHOOD Ryders | 1:15.03540 | 1:22.90745 | 2:37.94241 | 1:12.66638 | 1:18.73949 | 2:31.40545 | 14.964s | ||
46th | 123 | Clayde VAN STEENWINKEL | 10015177854 | 1989 | 1:15.65747 | 1:21.62036 | 2:37.27737 | 1:13.05542 | 1:18.62847 | 2:31.68346 | 15.242s | |||
47th | 89 | Tim SCHRÖDER (1998) | 10050852030 | 1998 | RCG Weissenburg | 1:15.43843 | 1:23.18450 | 2:38.62243 | 1:13.57650 | 1:18.42343 | 2:31.99947 | 15.558s | ||
48th | 83 | Dominik WINTERSTELLER | 10035142878 | 1995 | #veloloveinnsbruck | 1:15.78048 | 1:22.96746 | 2:38.74744 | 1:13.39347 | 1:18.77150 | 2:32.16448 | 15.723s | ||
49th | 68 | Maximilian PRIVIK | 10015892624 | 1995 | FH Daute Downhill Team | 1:14.85538 | 1:23.16349 | 2:38.01842 | 1:13.39648 | 1:18.84251 | 2:32.23849 | 15.797s | ||
50th | 66 | Leandro LIBERAL | 10011592086 | 1991 | The Factory Bike shop | 1:16.30255 | 1:22.87544 | 2:39.17746 | 1:13.84155 | 1:18.45844 | 2:32.29950 | 15.858s | ||
51st | 167 | Ares BERNASCONI | 10014701645 | 1997 | 981 Gravity Racing | 1:16.12453 | 1:23.92055 | 2:40.04452 | 1:13.78553 | 1:18.56346 | 2:32.34851 | 15.907s | ||
52nd | 80 | Lukas GERNS | 10016064291 | 1997 | Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing | 1:37.05692 | 1:22.83943 | 2:59.89589 | 1:14.00757 | 1:18.48045 | 2:32.48752 | 16.046s | ||
53rd | 124 | Gauthier LONCKE | 10028100476 | 1995 | Grési-Freeride | 1:17.58960 | 1:23.03847 | 2:40.62754 | 1:13.87456 | 1:19.29054 | 2:33.16453 | 16.723s | ||
54th | 77 | Alexander BRANTSCH | 10055711831 | 1991 | BBoyz Racing squad | 1:19.54174 | 1:25.34162 | 2:44.88267 | 1:13.60051 | 1:19.70159 | 2:33.30154 | 16.860s | ||
55th | 129 | Fritz BRIEM | 10023454075 | 1989 | Bavarian Express | 1:17.97664 | 1:23.27851 | 2:41.25457 | 1:14.15758 | 1:19.15253 | 2:33.30955 | 16.868s | ||
56th | 85 | Dion MAUERSBERGER | 10054461137 | 1995 | SaltCityRider | 1:17.06358 | 1:27.00071 | 2:44.06364 | 1:13.61052 | 1:19.77660 | 2:33.38656 | 16.945s | ||
57th | 57 | Jonathan HOHL | 10015178864 | 1998 | Hohl Bros Racing | 1:18.33467 | 1:26.03565 | 2:44.36965 | 1:15.00066 | 1:18.94352 | 2:33.94357 | 17.502s | ||
58th | 127 | Hendrick HEITMANN | 10015891210 | 1993 | DNF | 1:13.17543 | 1:21.02468 | 2:34.19958 | 17.758s | |||||
59th | 69 | Andreas GROẞ | 10015161080 | 1994 | #Freeride- & Downhillverein Vo | 1:19.48173 | 1:22.79242 | 2:42.27361 | 1:15.83771 | 1:18.38042 | 2:34.21759 | 17.776s | ||
60th | 169 | Petr VINKLÁR | 10023454479 | 1995 | AUTHOR | 1:17.16259 | 1:22.49241 | 2:39.65449 | 1:14.94865 | 1:19.58556 | 2:34.53360 | 18.092s | ||
61st | 151 | Florian KULIKE | 10048465022 | 1994 | RonnyRacing | 1:15.53244 | 1:24.45458 | 2:39.98651 | 1:14.76462 | 1:20.00161 | 2:34.76561 | 18.324s | ||
62nd | 141 | André RODRIGUES (1995) | 10013594532 | 1995 | PENACOVA DH / U.D LORVANENSE | 1:17.85662 | 1:24.29157 | 2:42.14759 | 1:14.89064 | 1:20.23363 | 2:35.12362 | 18.682s | ||
63rd | 162 | Daniel VOGT | 10007462112 | 1986 | Vogts BnR Racing | 1:14.67935 | 1:19.03419 | 2:33.71328 | 1:13.45349 | 1:21.71471 | 2:35.16763 | 18.726s | ||
64th | 121 | Jan JANSSEN | 10055690108 | 1998 | BBoyz Racing squad | 1:14.81336 | 1:43.14290 | 2:57.95587 | 1:14.29559 | 1:21.16169 | 2:35.45664 | 19.015s | ||
65th | 126 | Robert OTTO (1989) | 10023456095 | 1989 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena | 1:18.22066 | 1:24.66061 | 2:42.88063 | 1:14.40660 | 1:21.24770 | 2:35.65365 | 19.212s | ||
66th | 75 | Dominik JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT | 10054396469 | 1988 | BikeMeister Racing | 1:15.92750 | 1:23.52054 | 2:39.44747 | 1:14.82163 | 1:20.84567 | 2:35.66666 | 19.225s | ||
67th | 120 | Markus SIEBERTZ | 10015892321 | 1995 | Dirt Stylers e.V. | 1:16.61457 | 1:25.52163 | 2:42.13558 | 1:15.70967 | 1:20.49464 | 2:36.20367 | 19.762s | ||
68th | 150 | Callum BROOKES (eng) | 10016004980 | 1995 | Moore Large O'Neal RT | 1:18.71568 | 1:49.02193 | 3:07.73692 | 1:15.74570 | 1:20.59365 | 2:36.33868 | 19.897s | ||
69th | 139 | Roman KÖPF | 10014636876 | 1990 | 420 | 1:18.14665 | 1:21.71338 | 2:39.85950 | 1:16.33575 | 1:20.23262 | 2:36.56769 | 20.126s | ||
70th | 84 | Jakob SEEL | 10060403500 | 1998 | 1:18.74670 | 1:29.63580 | 2:48.38176 | 1:16.92378 | 1:19.68558 | 2:36.60870 | 20.167s | |||
71st | 132 | Linus OTT | 10023454883 | 1997 | 1:17.79561 | 1:28.40578 | 2:46.20071 | 1:15.73269 | 1:21.94473 | 2:37.67671 | 21.235s | |||
72nd | 122 | Jonas STREVE | 10050846471 | 1992 | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 1:18.72369 | 1:26.39267 | 2:45.11569 | 1:16.01672 | 1:22.14476 | 2:38.16072 | 21.719s | ||
73rd | 59 | Robin RÜCKEWOLD | 10015894139 | 1998 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena | 1:19.99578 | 1:28.93079 | 2:48.92577 | 1:16.18073 | 1:22.11975 | 2:38.29973 | 21.858s | ||
74th | 149 | Thomas CARBILLET | 10014658300 | 1997 | speed racing | 1:19.45571 | 1:27.07872 | 2:46.53372 | 1:16.60177 | 1:21.88472 | 2:38.48574 | 22.044s | ||
75th | 92 | Henrico MÄCHTEL | 10050814038 | 1994 | Wheels over Frankfurt | 1:17.97063 | 1:27.10873 | 2:45.07868 | 1:14.54761 | 1:24.31984 | 2:38.86675 | 22.425s | ||
76th | 82 | Bernhard MAIER | 10013971620 | 1995 | Velo Love Racing-Team | 1:19.46372 | 1:26.60968 | 2:46.07270 | 1:17.06079 | 1:22.01174 | 2:39.07176 | 22.630s | ||
77th | 87 | Jan PIENING | 10014466118 | 1988 | 1:22.36086 | 1:33.37586 | 2:55.73584 | 1:16.20074 | 1:22.89579 | 2:39.09577 | 22.654s | |||
78th | 133 | Marius BUTTERWECK | 10036302030 | 1995 | 1:19.71676 | 1:27.23675 | 2:46.95273 | 1:16.41176 | 1:22.74278 | 2:39.15378 | 22.712s | |||
79th | 96 | Erik DUTSCHMANN | 10056534816 | 1995 | Ruhrpott-Racing-Team45 | 1:22.15984 | 1:30.82583 | 2:52.98482 | 1:17.24782 | 1:22.32977 | 2:39.57679 | 23.135s | ||
80th | 153 | David ULLRICH | 10015137741 | 1989 | RSV Rederberch | DNF | 1:17.10080 | 1:23.13281 | 2:40.23280 | 23.791s | ||||
81st | 168 | Wolter WOLTERS | 10062195168 | 1997 | 1:20.47982 | 1:26.84670 | 2:47.32574 | 1:17.13881 | 1:23.59182 | 2:40.72981 | 24.288s | |||
82nd | 142 | Robin ROELOFS | 10006814333 | 1991 | Kona LTD team | 1:19.81677 | 1:28.10877 | 2:47.92475 | 1:17.98184 | 1:22.90580 | 2:40.88682 | 24.445s | ||
83rd | 88 | Maximilian KLINGER | 10054453154 | 1993 | Liquid Life Heros | 1:20.36680 | 1:31.19085 | 2:51.55680 | 1:15.73168 | 1:25.58386 | 2:41.31483 | 24.873s | ||
84th | 130 | Jacob DEFFKE | 10015138246 | 1995 | 1:20.30579 | 1:30.74882 | 2:51.05379 | 1:17.26283 | 1:25.32785 | 2:42.58984 | 26.148s | |||
85th | 97 | Philipp MERTINS | 10058893532 | 1995 | Team REDNIB | 1:22.17085 | 1:27.75976 | 2:49.92978 | 1:19.05387 | 1:23.69683 | 2:42.74985 | 26.308s | ||
86th | 86 | Maurice MÜLLER | 10049982969 | 1997 | Radsport FreundeBorken e.V. | 1:21.88983 | 1:30.22781 | 2:52.11681 | 1:18.42985 | 1:26.10487 | 2:44.53386 | 28.092s | ||
87th | 99 | Daniel NOVAK | 10061866782 | 1992 | #Freeride Downhill Verein Vlbg | 1:24.08088 | 1:33.49687 | 2:57.57686 | 1:20.58088 | 1:26.81888 | 2:47.39887 | 30.957s | ||
88th | 144 | Karl CROONEN | 10015963049 | 1994 | Kona LTD team | 1:26.65290 | 1:36.40788 | 3:03.05991 | 1:22.04790 | 1:27.19789 | 2:49.24488 | 32.803s | ||
89th | 94 | Thorsten SCHMITZ | 10015179773 | 1978 | XXX Global Racing | 1:24.44589 | 1:37.04589 | 3:01.49090 | 1:18.58386 | 1:30.90791 | 2:49.49089 | 33.049s | ||
90th | 148 | Nils WITTE | 10059613857 | 1998 | BIKE BUDDY | 1:22.53587 | 1:30.93884 | 2:53.47383 | 1:21.57589 | 1:28.65490 | 2:50.22990 | 33.788s | ||
91st | 98 | Sönke DOLS | 10051767264 | 1994 | Salt City Rider Lüneburg | 1:35.80591 | 1:43.19991 | 3:19.00493 | 1:27.91392 | 1:33.88892 | 3:01.80191 | 45.360s | ||
92nd | 30 | Felix BAUER | 10015867059 | 1994 | Huck to Flat Racing | 1:10.7936 | 1:17.2486 | 2:28.0412 | 1:52.05793 | 1:15.13315 | 3:07.19092 | 50.749s | ||
93rd | 90 | Viktor BITSCHAK | 10036613036 | 1993 | Lava-Bike | 1:37.35393 | 1:54.97094 | 3:32.32394 | 1:27.68391 | 1:40.61493 | 3:08.29793 | 51.856s | ||
46 | Sandro PARTELL | 10011213079 | 1998 | Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing | 1:16.52656 | 1:19.46923 | 2:35.99534 | DNF | ||||||
24 | Shaun RICHARDS | 10008827788 | 1996 | Continental / Saracen | 1:12.32617 | 1:17.0504 | 2:29.3769 | DNS | ||||||
67 | Johann BRUNNER | 10013973741 | 1988 | Zone Profi Riders | 1:14.28231 | 1:18.79316 | 2:33.07521 | DNS | ||||||
166 | Christoph HARTINGER | 10015889792 | 1996 | Dirt Stylers e.V. | 1:16.11852 | 1:21.25835 | 2:37.37638 | DNS | ||||||
165 | Marius METZNER | 10015892220 | 1997 | DNF | DNS | |||||||||
93 | Maximilian REESE | 10056537543 | 1996 | Ruhrpott-Racing Team 45 | DNF | DNS | ||||||||
152 | Bastian WENZEL | 10059220302 | 1993 | BBoyz Racing squad | DNF | DNS | ||||||||
131 | Fabian BODEM | 10061881233 | 1995 | DNS | ||||||||||
138 | Stephan FINIS-WEIFENBACH | 10060396729 | 1995 | SOHN23 | DNS | |||||||||
79 | Marcel NEUMANN | 10015179672 | 1996 | B.O.C. 24 Bergamont Racing Fac | DNS | |||||||||
18 | Hendrik PETERS | 10011213483 | 1998 | Propain Gravity Union | DNS |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 238 | Janosch KLAUS | 10034809341 | 2001 | Team PROJECT | 1:11.5771 | 1:17.4361 | 2:29.0131 | 1:09.5232 | 1:13.5381 | 2:23.0611 | - | ||
2nd | 239 | Leo FORRER | 10061153329 | 2001 | 1:12.3522 | 1:19.3694 | 2:31.7212 | 1:08.8071 | 1:14.7402 | 2:23.5472 | 0.486s | |||
3rd | 240 | Robert JOHANSON | 10016181095 | 2002 | Fun Timez Crew | 1:15.0526 | 1:20.5176 | 2:35.5696 | 1:10.6123 | 1:16.1324 | 2:26.7443 | 3.683s | ||
4th | 236 | Benjamin BECK | 10051579530 | 2002 | BSS Youth Syndicate | 1:13.3444 | 1:19.0002 | 2:32.3444 | 1:12.6375 | 1:15.9283 | 2:28.5654 | 5.504s | ||
5th | 235 | Chris CUMMING | 10017082286 | 2002 | wideopenmountainbike.com | 1:14.7445 | 1:20.0965 | 2:34.8405 | 1:12.0954 | 1:16.5675 | 2:28.6625 | 5.601s | ||
6th | 237 | Hannes LEHMANN | 10051084830 | 2001 | B2BA Gravity Team | 1:12.7993 | 1:19.2343 | 2:32.0333 | 1:13.7886 | 1:19.1617 | 2:32.9496 | 9.888s | ||
7th | 244 | Devid BOTTER | 10035137424 | 2001 | ASVÖ Leogang | 1:21.33514 | 1:23.3087 | 2:44.6439 | 1:15.3289 | 1:19.1456 | 2:34.4737 | 11.412s | ||
8th | 246 | Oliver GOMBALA | 10046021733 | 2001 | CTM Racing Team | 1:16.8878 | 1:23.4858 | 2:40.3727 | 1:14.4677 | 1:20.2399 | 2:34.7068 | 11.645s | ||
9th | 250 | Gabriel WIBMER | 10035136515 | 2002 | Dolomite Bi / RideFree Osttirol | 1:17.5529 | 1:26.35412 | 2:43.9068 | 1:15.72811 | 1:19.3768 | 2:35.1049 | 12.043s | ||
10th | 251 | Gilles SCIGALA | 10055145288 | 2001 | XTREME GRAVITY | 1:17.86610 | 1:27.32513 | 2:45.19111 | 1:15.71910 | 1:21.23412 | 2:36.95310 | 13.892s | ||
11th | 245 | Rumen BELEZIREV | 10052869933 | 2001 | VIVO | 1:19.75512 | 1:25.81811 | 2:45.57312 | 1:16.79812 | 1:20.45210 | 2:37.25011 | 14.189s | ||
12th | 248 | Kaya Finn KNOTTE | 10045931807 | 2001 | Zee Aylienz | 1:16.3937 | 1:30.14815 | 2:46.54113 | 1:14.4738 | 1:23.13413 | 2:37.60712 | 14.546s | ||
13th | 243 | Davide TONOLO | 10032037868 | 2002 | 3 stars | 1:19.74011 | 1:25.2169 | 2:44.95610 | 1:18.48713 | 1:20.98611 | 2:39.47313 | 16.412s | ||
14th | 249 | Jannis KALBITZ | 10058598488 | 2002 | Hutchinson Junior Racing | 1:21.92815 | 1:30.61016 | 2:52.53816 | 1:20.58715 | 1:24.19514 | 2:44.78214 | 21.721s | ||
15th | 253 | Emil SCHLINKERT-BECHERT | 10062014710 | 2002 | LOOSE RIDERS YOUTH | 1:26.76717 | 1:35.55317 | 3:02.32017 | 1:22.28116 | 1:27.09515 | 2:49.37615 | 26.315s | ||
16th | 252 | Tom DONAUBAUER | 10059613352 | 2001 | 1:20.53313 | 1:28.41314 | 2:48.94614 | 1:20.09014 | 1:34.52616 | 2:54.61616 | 31.555s | |||
247 | Max SCHILLER | 10056134991 | 2001 | Trek Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing | 1:25.06616 | 1:25.52210 | 2:50.58815 | DNS |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Licence⇧ | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6th | 192 | Pascal REUSSER | 10011013322 | 1999 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | DNF | 1:09.4606 | 1:14.6337 | 2:24.0936 | 2.506s | ||||
1st | 184 | Petr FOLVARCNÝ | 10011101733 | 1999 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 1:10.8023 | 1:17.5123 | 2:28.3142 | 1:08.8572 | 1:12.7301 | 2:21.5871 | - | ||
10th | 191 | Florian WERRES | 10011213685 | 1999 | IK-Pivot Cycles Germany | 1:14.74615 | 1:17.2081 | 2:31.9548 | 1:10.92811 | 1:14.9928 | 2:25.92010 | 4.333s | ||
7th | 188 | Balazs MUSZULA | 10015294658 | 2000 | LiMiT Racing Team | 1:11.3556 | 1:18.3205 | 2:29.6754 | 1:10.2149 | 1:14.2496 | 2:24.4637 | 2.876s | ||
30th | 202 | Anton VOERSTE | 10015889691 | 1999 | MSF-Frammersbach | 1:18.23727 | 1:31.08035 | 2:49.31730 | 1:15.17225 | 1:24.18532 | 2:39.35730 | 17.770s | ||
209 | Dominik BERGHOFF | 10015890196 | 1999 | Sturmvogel Bonn | DNF | DNS | ||||||||
22nd | 201 | Luca DRANSMANN | 10015891614 | 1999 | 1:14.93616 | 1:25.69424 | 2:40.63021 | 1:13.13422 | 1:19.30523 | 2:32.43922 | 10.852s | |||
4th | 183 | Luca HENZI | 10015891715 | 1999 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 1:10.9014 | 1:19.0709 | 2:29.9715 | 1:09.2024 | 1:13.6243 | 2:22.8264 | 1.239s | ||
16th | 197 | Nick WILLNER | 10015892826 | 1999 | IK-PivotCyclesGermany | 1:15.60619 | 1:22.87616 | 2:38.48218 | 1:12.26517 | 1:17.94920 | 2:30.21416 | 8.627s | ||
36th | 208 | Nik BÜRGER | 10015893028 | 1999 | Salt City Rider Lüneburg | 1:26.07135 | 1:41.96737 | 3:08.03837 | 1:21.95538 | 1:26.12535 | 2:48.08036 | 26.493s | ||
9th | 195 | Nino ZIMMERMANN | 10015893533 | 1999 | GZ-RACING | 1:12.6217 | 1:18.9938 | 2:31.6147 | 1:09.4535 | 1:15.72311 | 2:25.1769 | 3.589s | ||
23rd | 207 | Robin DOLGOS | 10015894038 | 1999 | 1:15.14918 | 1:18.9417 | 2:34.09011 | 1:12.17616 | 1:21.82428 | 2:34.00023 | 12.413s | |||
17th | 226 | Emil MELKERSSON | 10016021350 | 1999 | OK Skogsvargarna | 1:14.48114 | 1:20.42812 | 2:34.90912 | 1:12.62320 | 1:17.86119 | 2:30.48417 | 8.897s | ||
21st | 203 | Julian CLAUDI | 10016124414 | 1999 | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 1:14.04012 | 1:23.40620 | 2:37.44616 | 1:12.07115 | 1:18.93222 | 2:31.00321 | 9.416s | ||
11th | 205 | Vincent LAZZARA | 10016124515 | 1999 | Devinci Gravity team | 1:14.03911 | 1:18.8526 | 2:32.8919 | 1:11.18913 | 1:15.40210 | 2:26.59111 | 5.004s | ||
34th | 222 | Adrien REMACLE | 10016460981 | 2000 | XTREME GRAVITY | 1:21.02233 | 1:29.11829 | 2:50.14031 | 1:18.47535 | 1:25.02234 | 2:43.49734 | 21.910s | ||
29th | 211 | Matteo VAROTTO | 10016504431 | 2000 | XTREME GRAVITY | 1:17.99926 | 1:27.40528 | 2:45.40427 | 1:17.46030 | 1:21.46327 | 2:38.92329 | 17.336s | ||
20th | 199 | Chris HASLER | 10016535955 | 2000 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 1:15.96822 | 1:26.50726 | 2:42.47525 | 1:12.39819 | 1:18.31221 | 2:30.71020 | 9.123s | ||
12th | 194 | Elia SAURER | 10016593347 | 2000 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 1:18.29528 | 1:25.63523 | 2:43.93026 | 1:11.11212 | 1:16.03712 | 2:27.14912 | 5.562s | ||
27th | 215 | Mauro VAN DER HEIDE | 10022764466 | 1999 | 1:20.47031 | 1:29.90033 | 2:50.37032 | 1:14.42024 | 1:21.92729 | 2:36.34727 | 14.760s | |||
217 | Domenico Antonio CALABRIA | 10031773241 | 1999 | 3Stars | DNS | |||||||||
19th | 212 | Jannick PETERS | 10046157533 | 1999 | Propain Gravity Juniors | 1:13.9789 | 1:19.61611 | 2:33.59410 | 1:12.87821 | 1:17.68318 | 2:30.56119 | 8.974s | ||
25th | 227 | Jiri KOS | 10048018822 | 1999 | JCbike Whipmaster CTM | 1:15.76120 | 1:26.08725 | 2:41.84823 | 1:17.53632 | 1:17.40817 | 2:34.94425 | 13.357s | ||
18th | 196 | Samuel GROSS | 10048397728 | 2000 | 2-Cycle / BSS Youth Syndicate | 1:14.97517 | 1:22.46014 | 2:37.43515 | 1:13.45523 | 1:17.07115 | 2:30.52618 | 8.939s | ||
28th | 206 | Tim GÜRSCH | 10048512310 | 2000 | Rad-Club93 Winnenden e.V. | 1:16.50325 | 1:25.44722 | 2:41.95024 | 1:15.47126 | 1:21.42426 | 2:36.89528 | 15.308s | ||
2nd | 185 | Simon MAURER | 10048586573 | 2000 | SRAM Young Guns Racing | 1:11.0385 | 1:18.2204 | 2:29.2583 | 1:09.0553 | 1:12.8702 | 2:21.9252 | 0.338s | ||
33rd | 214 | Hannes NEUPERT | 10050787968 | 2000 | Bike Sport Höhn | 1:30.60636 | 1:29.64331 | 3:00.24935 | 1:18.06033 | 1:24.49533 | 2:42.55533 | 20.968s | ||
31st | 223 | Willi SALAMANSKI | 10050890931 | 2000 | BPP-Factory-racing-team | 1:21.13634 | 1:29.65432 | 2:50.79033 | 1:17.46831 | 1:23.10630 | 2:40.57431 | 18.987s | ||
35th | 216 | Marlon APPENRODT | 10050918112 | 2000 | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 1:19.38529 | 1:29.20730 | 2:48.59229 | 1:18.24234 | 1:28.01036 | 2:46.25235 | 24.665s | ||
5th | 189 | Max WEGENER | 10051832235 | 2000 | 1:09.2911 | 1:17.4632 | 2:26.7541 | 1:09.8478 | 1:13.6944 | 2:23.5415 | 1.954s | |||
13th | 198 | Max JORDAN | 10052549934 | 2000 | Race and Style Woinem | 1:13.8118 | 1:21.48413 | 2:35.29513 | 1:10.88110 | 1:16.77114 | 2:27.65213 | 6.065s | ||
3rd | 193 | Mika Leon HOPP | 10052557008 | 2000 | GZ-RACING | 1:10.7512 | 1:19.53910 | 2:30.2906 | 1:08.1331 | 1:13.9385 | 2:22.0713 | 0.484s | ||
26th | 219 | Max SEIFERT | 10052828406 | 2000 | Gravity Bike Team Schöneck | 1:15.97023 | 1:22.69815 | 2:38.66819 | 1:15.82928 | 1:20.46525 | 2:36.29426 | 14.707s | ||
221 | Martin WELLER | 10052829012 | 1999 | BALLERFABRIK | DNS | |||||||||
32nd | 204 | Tim SPONA | 10054057171 | 2000 | Bikeprojekt | 1:19.76630 | 1:26.72827 | 2:46.49428 | 1:16.56529 | 1:24.11031 | 2:40.67532 | 19.088s | ||
8th | 186 | Jan FLOR | 10055786300 | 2000 | SOLID-REVERSE FACTORY RACING | DNF | 1:09.8087 | 1:15.0969 | 2:24.9048 | 3.317s | ||||
37th | 228 | Jan BAYERLEIN | 10056141560 | 2000 | Herobikes | 1:20.89932 | 1:30.27734 | 2:51.17634 | 1:19.00836 | 1:33.12637 | 2:52.13437 | 30.547s | ||
218 | Hendrik WALTHER | 10056536331 | 2000 | BSV Profil Hürtgenwald | 1:15.93021 | 1:23.40319 | 2:39.33320 | DNS | ||||||
15th | 220 | Tomasz RASZYK | 10060022671 | 2000 | Born 2 Bike | 1:14.43513 | 1:23.32718 | 2:37.76217 | 1:11.68814 | 1:17.20816 | 2:28.89615 | 7.309s | ||
38th | 224 | Kristijan UGRINOVSKI | 10060806452 | 2000 | BWA Downhill Team | 1:32.19837 | 1:35.25636 | 3:07.45436 | 1:21.68537 | 1:33.32038 | 2:55.00538 | 33.418s | ||
14th | 213 | Nicolas WEGS | 10062377448 | 1999 | berg-ab r / SG Neukirchen Vlyun | 1:13.99310 | 1:23.23017 | 2:37.22314 | 1:12.27218 | 1:16.04013 | 2:28.31214 | 6.725s | ||
24th | 210 | Sebastian STIETZ | 10062415541 | 2000 | No-Name-Racing | 1:15.97324 | 1:24.78621 | 2:40.75922 | 1:15.48727 | 1:19.45324 | 2:34.94024 | 13.353s |
Male: Pro: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 261 | Willi LÜTZELER | 10054100823 | 1986 | Cube | 1:10.7481 | 1:18.1881 | 2:28.9361 | 1:08.3171 | 1:13.2851 | 2:21.6021 | - | ||
2nd | 269 | Robin MÖLDERS | 10012494691 | 1983 | BikeMeister.de | 1:11.2292 | 1:21.2276 | 2:32.4565 | 1:08.8752 | 1:14.2892 | 2:23.1642 | 1.562s | ||
3rd | 262 | Frank HEDWIG | 10003742362 | 1980 | RAD - ART | 1:12.1795 | 1:19.7273 | 2:31.9063 | 1:09.2603 | 1:14.8473 | 2:24.1073 | 2.505s | ||
4th | 264 | Frédéric ABBOU | 10052557715 | 1969 | GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing | 1:12.1384 | 1:20.1734 | 2:32.3114 | 1:09.3924 | 1:15.9024 | 2:25.2944 | 3.692s | ||
5th | 273 | Julien ROSSE | 10013565331 | 1987 | The Factory Bike shop | 1:13.6716 | 1:20.5785 | 2:34.2496 | 1:11.5736 | 1:16.0745 | 2:27.6475 | 6.045s | ||
6th | 302 | Gino SCHLIFSKE | 10004143500 | 1980 | Bikebauer Allstars | 1:14.94010 | 1:29.57526 | 2:44.51519 | 1:12.9579 | 1:17.3106 | 2:30.2676 | 8.665s | ||
7th | 263 | Luis RIBEIRO (u40) | 10005356808 | 1984 | PENACOVA DH / U.D LORVANENSE | 1:14.2708 | 1:22.3178 | 2:36.5878 | 1:11.0755 | 1:19.39711 | 2:30.4727 | 8.870s | ||
8th | 271 | Jelle HEMELSOEN | 10054657763 | 1986 | Loose Riders | 1:13.7077 | 1:22.87110 | 2:36.5787 | 1:12.4817 | 1:18.5608 | 2:31.0418 | 9.439s | ||
9th | 275 | Bernd SCHUMACHER | 10014467128 | 1985 | liquid-life.de | 1:14.8359 | 1:22.6319 | 2:37.46610 | 1:13.17510 | 1:18.4247 | 2:31.5999 | 9.997s | ||
10th | 274 | Oliver KUNZ | 10011755067 | 1982 | Soulrid / Vertical RideRacing | DNF | 1:12.9018 | 1:19.11810 | 2:32.01910 | 10.417s | ||||
11th | 296 | Marco HERMANN | 10011752845 | 1984 | Cube | 1:16.63815 | 1:25.52215 | 2:42.16014 | 1:13.92312 | 1:18.5989 | 2:32.52111 | 10.919s | ||
12th | 304 | Patrick NEUKIRCHEN | 10062258220 | 1974 | MRC Young Guns | 1:15.50612 | 1:25.14513 | 2:40.65113 | 1:13.38811 | 1:19.69212 | 2:33.08012 | 11.478s | ||
13th | 288 | Sascha BAMBERG | 10056533095 | 1983 | Dirt Stylers - Bam Hill | 1:15.68713 | 1:21.4297 | 2:37.1169 | 1:14.49713 | 1:20.08615 | 2:34.58313 | 12.981s | ||
14th | 272 | Maik HOEHNE | 10054461036 | 1978 | Team262 | 1:16.12314 | 1:23.60111 | 2:39.72411 | 1:14.81416 | 1:19.98414 | 2:34.79814 | 13.196s | ||
15th | 266 | Andreas HOPPIUS | 10048540295 | 1979 | Die Edelhelfer | 1:17.39818 | 1:27.11119 | 2:44.50918 | 1:14.77615 | 1:20.18016 | 2:34.95615 | 13.354s | ||
16th | 278 | Martin DONAT | 10058374681 | 1978 | 1:17.48119 | 1:25.18914 | 2:42.67015 | 1:15.44320 | 1:19.81213 | 2:35.25516 | 13.653s | |||
17th | 282 | Dominik BETSCHART | 10013009704 | 1982 | Friedli Bike Style | 1:17.95222 | 1:26.98218 | 2:44.93420 | 1:15.26919 | 1:20.34317 | 2:35.61217 | 14.010s | ||
18th | 280 | Jaco HESSE | 10036184822 | 1980 | The Pitus | 1:17.28917 | 1:29.09924 | 2:46.38822 | 1:15.08518 | 1:21.31218 | 2:36.39718 | 14.795s | ||
19th | 265 | Rusty MARTIN | 10018052791 | 1977 | 1:15.18511 | 1:24.87712 | 2:40.06212 | 1:14.88617 | 1:22.35922 | 2:37.24519 | 15.643s | |||
20th | 293 | Sebastian SCHMIDT (1987) | 10014487639 | 1987 | Dudestuff Factory Team | 1:22.62829 | 1:27.88022 | 2:50.50827 | 1:15.68821 | 1:22.03820 | 2:37.72620 | 16.124s | ||
21st | 279 | Bernd HABERSTROH | 10059207972 | 1983 | Ski Club Urach DH Brigade Ulm | 1:17.72321 | 1:30.80729 | 2:48.53023 | 1:14.61214 | 1:23.76628 | 2:38.37821 | 16.776s | ||
22nd | 285 | Torsten PAULITZ | 1965 | Rideyourstyle / Soulrider e.V. | 1:19.70525 | 1:29.20125 | 2:48.90624 | 1:15.75122 | 1:23.48126 | 2:39.23222 | 17.630s | |||
23rd | 297 | Robbert CROMMENTUYN | 10016167052 | 1972 | TRAIL-ADDICTS.COM | 1:18.04623 | 1:26.22916 | 2:44.27517 | 1:16.98025 | 1:22.81023 | 2:39.79023 | 18.188s | ||
24th | 284 | Sven PFEIFFER | 10014637078 | 1979 | BikeBauer Team / Nicolai | 1:17.51220 | 1:32.89131 | 2:50.40326 | 1:17.45226 | 1:22.34821 | 2:39.80024 | 18.198s | ||
25th | 281 | Christoph EICHINGER | 10051766658 | 1980 | SR Suntour | 1:18.71824 | 1:27.45620 | 2:46.17421 | 1:16.38624 | 1:23.46325 | 2:39.84925 | 18.247s | ||
26th | 290 | Sebastian KURTH | 10060105628 | 1987 | BS-Racing Team | 1:29.09638 | 1:47.52638 | 3:16.62238 | 1:17.94027 | 1:23.49027 | 2:41.43026 | 19.828s | ||
27th | 303 | Knut ZENTGRAF | 10004336183 | 1978 | rsv adler arnstadt | 1:25.88436 | 1:28.60123 | 2:54.48529 | 1:20.29332 | 1:21.74519 | 2:42.03827 | 20.436s | ||
28th | 276 | Matthias REICHMANN | 10011897335 | 1980 | Solid National Racing | 1:16.97116 | 1:26.86517 | 2:43.83616 | 1:15.92423 | 1:26.33731 | 2:42.26128 | 20.659s | ||
29th | 300 | Benjamin GERICKE | 10058381250 | 1980 | DER-GERICKE.DE / Herobike | 1:21.43727 | 1:30.67728 | 2:52.11428 | 1:19.93730 | 1:23.41024 | 2:43.34729 | 21.745s | ||
30th | 287 | Moritz BAUMUNG | 10011754158 | 1981 | Wheels over Frankfurt Radsport | 1:19.95726 | 1:44.32937 | 3:04.28636 | 1:18.10528 | 1:25.59929 | 2:43.70430 | 22.102s | ||
31st | 267 | Jose RODRIGUEZ PEREZ | 10012610283 | 1984 | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg e. | 1:22.06528 | 1:27.78021 | 2:49.84525 | 1:20.97833 | 1:25.80530 | 2:46.78331 | 25.181s | ||
32nd | 299 | Uli ELLWART | 10056140348 | 1961 | ANTIDOTE Fahrradkiste | 1:23.36131 | 1:34.67033 | 2:58.03132 | 1:19.95031 | 1:27.45134 | 2:47.40132 | 25.799s | ||
33rd | 292 | Martin FEYL | 10049043584 | 1974 | RC Germania Weissenb | 1:25.86935 | 1:33.29332 | 2:59.16233 | 1:21.72834 | 1:27.09532 | 2:48.82333 | 27.221s | ||
34th | 294 | Manuel KLATTE | 10043800837 | 1978 | HCS-Racing / RSG Lohne-Vechta | 1:25.58633 | 1:36.92434 | 3:02.51034 | 1:22.95535 | 1:28.75335 | 2:51.70834 | 30.106s | ||
35th | 286 | Harry HUSCHINA | 10012119728 | 1967 | HCS - Racing MTB-Club Offenb | 1:25.83434 | 1:30.51627 | 2:56.35031 | 1:25.36538 | 1:27.16833 | 2:52.53335 | 30.931s | ||
36th | 289 | Mike WENTE | 10054097082 | 1978 | DH Race Factory | 1:23.44732 | 1:39.13936 | 3:02.58635 | 1:24.14037 | 1:30.03736 | 2:54.17736 | 32.575s | ||
37th | 291 | Torsten RÖDL | 10012119223 | 1969 | BikeBauer Team / Nicolai | 1:28.28737 | 1:38.02735 | 3:06.31437 | 1:24.03336 | 1:33.40537 | 2:57.43837 | 35.836s | ||
38th | 295 | Sebastian KANIK | 10013567048 | 1986 | 1:23.35730 | 1:32.21130 | 2:55.56830 | 1:19.71529 | 1:40.55939 | 3:00.27438 | 38.672s | |||
39th | 301 | Christian Paavo SPIEKER | 10060284268 | 1970 | Team Liquid-life.de powered by | 1:38.30739 | 1:48.63839 | 3:26.94539 | 1:28.83439 | 1:38.57638 | 3:07.41039 | 45.808s | ||
270 | Nino ANTIC | 10055680610 | 1975 | Giant Germany Offroad Team | 1:11.4173 | 1:18.5662 | 2:29.9832 | DNF | ||||||
277 | Michael GRUNZE | 10048500384 | 1983 | Gravity Bike Team Schöneck | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 102 | Monika HRASTNIK | 10009168807 | 1994 | Blackthorn | 1:15.8531 | 1:23.8801 | 2:39.7331 | 1:13.9361 | 1:18.9251 | 2:32.8611 | - | ||
2nd | 109 | Sara BÖHM | 10010650479 | 1997 | Team Cube | DNF | 1:15.2673 | 1:20.5062 | 2:35.7732 | 2.912s | ||||
3rd | 105 | Filipa Gomes PERES | 10008101807 | 1993 | MS Racing Portugal | 1:18.8393 | 1:26.3692 | 2:45.2082 | 1:14.1802 | 1:23.8247 | 2:38.0043 | 5.143s | ||
4th | 104 | Simone WECHSELBERGER | 10010670384 | 1991 | MS-Mondraker B-Team | 1:21.2576 | 1:26.9253 | 2:48.1823 | 1:16.7094 | 1:22.1093 | 2:38.8184 | 5.957s | ||
5th | 103 | Cami NOGUEIRA | 10008589635 | 1993 | 1:20.0554 | 1:28.1805 | 2:48.2354 | 1:17.1445 | 1:22.7515 | 2:39.8955 | 7.034s | |||
6th | 111 | Sonia SKRZYPNIK | 10007937109 | 1993 | 1:23.0757 | 1:29.0506 | 2:52.1256 | 1:18.7348 | 1:22.5974 | 2:41.3316 | 8.470s | |||
7th | 108 | Alexandra WOHLGENSINGER | 10010735153 | 1984 | 1:20.6935 | 1:27.6934 | 2:48.3865 | 1:18.8749 | 1:23.3256 | 2:42.1997 | 9.338s | |||
8th | 110 | Pia Isabella KLOPFLEISCH | 10010663314 | 1995 | 14th Division | 1:24.3448 | 1:35.0467 | 2:59.3908 | 1:18.7117 | 1:23.8688 | 2:42.5798 | 9.718s | ||
9th | 113 | Katharina KLOS | 10008591554 | 1984 | RC Germania Weißenburg | 1:18.7982 | 1:39.1468 | 2:57.9447 | 1:17.6206 | 1:25.90810 | 2:43.5289 | 10.667s | ||
10th | 106 | Špela HORVAT | 10007478074 | 1993 | KKJ WD40 Gravity Team | DNF | 1:19.33910 | 1:26.18511 | 2:45.52410 | 12.663s | ||||
11th | 107 | Roos OP DE BEECK | 10010855189 | 1997 | Swooth MTB Team | 1:29.94911 | 1:39.17610 | 3:09.12511 | 1:21.95712 | 1:25.8449 | 2:47.80111 | 14.940s | ||
12th | 116 | Cindy KIESEWETTER | 10056007679 | 1995 | Gravity Team Schöneck | 1:26.3819 | 1:40.11411 | 3:06.49510 | 1:20.60611 | 1:29.58912 | 2:50.19512 | 17.334s | ||
13th | 112 | Silja FRÖHLICH | 10015887166 | 1977 | RC 50 Erlangen | 1:26.91510 | 1:39.1609 | 3:06.0759 | 1:34.51413 | 1:36.21813 | 3:10.73213 | 37.871s | ||
117 | Verena BASTY | 10054437491 | 1986 | the pecker team | DNS |
Female: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 256 | Valentina HÖLL | 10035131663 | 2001 | SRAM TLD racing | 1:17.1211 | 1:21.7751 | 2:38.8961 | 1:13.8891 | 1:18.2071 | 2:32.0961 | - | ||
2nd | 257 | Anna NEWKIRK | 10034793173 | 2001 | Team PROJECT | 1:17.8542 | 1:29.8202 | 2:47.6742 | 1:14.6822 | 1:21.6752 | 2:36.3572 | 4.261s | ||
3rd | 258 | Ottilia JOHANSSON JONES | 10035139242 | 2001 | Propain Gravity Juniors | 1:32.3333 | 1:37.5753 | 3:09.9083 | 1:27.5483 | 1:32.3823 | 2:59.9303 | 27.834s |
Female: Pro: U19
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 232 | Sabrina WIBMER | 10060808775 | 1999 | Dolomite Bi / RideFree Osttirol | 1:34.4701 | 1:39.5971 | 3:14.0671 | 1:32.2941 | 1:41.6601 | 3:13.9541 | - |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified