The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Super Final Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 9 | Phil ATWILL | 10008059064 | 1995 | Propain Dirt Zelvy | 1:26.24117 | 2:43.3803 | 4:09.6214 | 1:28.7985 | 2:34.2581 | 4:03.0561 | - | ||
2nd | 735 | David TRUMMER | 10007713403 | 1994 | Propain Dirt Zelvy | 1:22.5712 | 2:41.2722 | 4:03.8432 | 1:26.7701 | 2:37.2122 | 4:03.9822 | 0.926s | ||
3rd | 52 | Boris TETZLAFF | 10005852619 | 1990 | BT-Racing | 1:24.2983 | 2:44.3244 | 4:08.6223 | 1:28.7324 | 2:40.1726 | 4:08.9043 | 5.848s | ||
4th | 5 | Stefan GARLICKI | 10006796549 | 1990 | 1:24.7154 | 2:45.5969 | 4:10.3115 | 1:28.6473 | 2:41.1028 | 4:09.7494 | 6.693s | |||
5th | 6 | Ondrej STEPANEK | 10007713706 | 1994 | CTM Racing Team | 1:25.79710 | 2:44.5735 | 4:10.3706 | 1:29.9438 | 2:39.8614 | 4:09.8045 | 6.748s | ||
6th | 2 | Francesco COLOMBO | 10008073010 | 1995 | Argentina Bike Devinci Italy | 1:25.5198 | 2:46.91314 | 4:12.43212 | 1:29.0916 | 2:41.0837 | 4:10.1746 | 7.118s | ||
7th | 4 | Isak LEIVSSON | 10007422100 | 1993 | 1:25.1166 | 2:49.10325 | 4:14.21918 | 1:30.63016 | 2:39.6353 | 4:10.2657 | 7.209s | |||
8th | 45 | Joshua BARTH | 10008835569 | 1995 | Solid Reverse Factory Racing | 1:25.5379 | 2:46.21012 | 4:11.74710 | 1:29.4967 | 2:41.2369 | 4:10.7328 | 7.676s | ||
9th | 27 | Basil WEBER | 10007392895 | 1992 | Team PROJECT | 1:26.67320 | 2:44.7577 | 4:11.4308 | 1:30.93618 | 2:40.0225 | 4:10.9589 | 7.902s | ||
10th | 15 | Ziga PANDUR | 10006826760 | 1991 | Unior Tools | 1:24.8955 | 2:47.88019 | 4:12.77515 | 1:30.06810 | 2:42.03412 | 4:12.10210 | 9.046s | ||
11th | 38 | Adam ROJCEK | 10010032612 | 1998 | CTM Racing Team | 1:25.4017 | 2:45.5548 | 4:10.9557 | 1:30.53515 | 2:41.77411 | 4:12.30911 | 9.253s | ||
12th | 81 | Emyr DAVIES | 10006341255 | 1990 | Ride.io | 1:26.95824 | 2:47.72216 | 4:14.68021 | 1:31.79323 | 2:41.60810 | 4:13.40112 | 10.345s | ||
13th | 7 | Rastislav BARANEK | 10008169808 | 1995 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 1:25.83611 | 2:46.55913 | 4:12.39511 | 1:30.24413 | 2:43.85016 | 4:14.09413 | 11.038s | ||
14th | 23 | Jan CIMPERMAN | 10008164956 | 1994 | MTB Trbovlje / NAKITA bikes | 1:26.07615 | 2:48.10920 | 4:14.18517 | 1:30.95019 | 2:43.16614 | 4:14.11614 | 11.060s | ||
15th | 8 | Janis LEHMANN | 10010012303 | 1998 | 1:26.84322 | 2:44.7176 | 4:11.5609 | 1:31.47522 | 2:42.75413 | 4:14.22915 | 11.173s | |||
16th | 53 | Matěj CHARVÁT | 10003542706 | 1985 | Banshee / CharvatBros | 1:26.06414 | 2:49.32426 | 4:15.38823 | 1:30.15512 | 2:44.51917 | 4:14.67416 | 11.618s | ||
17th | 1 | Jure ŽABJEK | 10008164855 | 1995 | Unior Tools | 1:22.4121 | 2:40.3081 | 4:02.7201 | 1:27.5062 | 2:47.37625 | 4:14.88217 | 11.826s | ||
18th | 40 | Billy CAROLI | 10006437043 | 1988 | www.garage-vuilleumier.ch | 1:28.35229 | 2:47.84718 | 4:16.19925 | 1:31.90224 | 2:43.40115 | 4:15.30318 | 12.247s | ||
19th | 16 | Johann POTGIETER | 10004065900 | 1987 | TEAM Racing DUDES | 1:25.96913 | 2:47.78117 | 4:13.75016 | 1:30.41314 | 2:45.72022 | 4:16.13319 | 13.077s | ||
20th | 20 | Bryn DICKERSON | 10006949022 | 1991 | FS Patrol Funn | 1:26.76121 | 2:50.15029 | 4:16.91127 | 1:30.87117 | 2:45.31019 | 4:16.18120 | 13.125s | ||
21st | 51 | Felix HEINE | 10008920041 | 1990 | Team InFocus | 1:25.83912 | 2:48.54023 | 4:14.37920 | 1:31.13320 | 2:45.34520 | 4:16.47821 | 13.422s | ||
22nd | 11 | Miran VAUH | 10004274549 | 1982 | Blackthorn | 1:26.63819 | 2:49.63927 | 4:16.27726 | 1:31.47421 | 2:45.00718 | 4:16.48122 | 13.425s | ||
23rd | 37 | Matthew MCCORKELL | 10009132734 | 1996 | 1:27.75426 | 2:48.34122 | 4:16.09524 | 1:32.46826 | 2:45.38821 | 4:17.85623 | 14.800s | |||
24th | 22 | Felix KLEE | 10008552249 | 1994 | Team PROJECT | 1:26.10416 | 2:48.24321 | 4:14.34719 | 1:32.23025 | 2:46.12123 | 4:18.35124 | 15.295s | ||
25th | 57 | Miha IVANCIC | 10008833953 | 1996 | ŠKTD Avce | 1:27.89927 | 2:47.37615 | 4:15.27522 | 1:33.35129 | 2:47.06624 | 4:20.41725 | 17.361s | ||
26th | 3 | Stanislav SEHNAL | 10007710571 | 1994 | Banshee Bikes Factory Team | 1:26.45418 | 2:46.15911 | 4:12.61313 | 1:30.0419 | 2:50.83527 | 4:20.87626 | 17.820s | ||
27th | 95 | Benny STRASSER | 10004207053 | 1989 | GZ - Racing | 1:28.70730 | 2:49.81128 | 4:18.51829 | 1:32.68327 | 2:48.20726 | 4:20.89027 | 17.834s | ||
28th | 24 | Konstantinos ANDRIOTIS | 10007144840 | 1991 | ANDRIOTIS RACING,DHL ,KRD | 1:26.91823 | 2:51.66630 | 4:18.58430 | 1:30.10011 | 2:56.39528 | 4:26.49528 | 23.439s | ||
29th | 56 | Felix BAUER | 10015867059 | 1994 | Huck to Flat Racing | 1:27.01325 | 2:45.69210 | 4:12.70514 | 1:36.36130 | 3:18.59829 | 4:54.95929 | 51.903s | ||
30th | 19 | Silas GRANDY | 10009564988 | 1997 | GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing | 1:28.15928 | 2:48.87724 | 4:17.03628 | 1:33.17928 | 3:30.82430 | 5:04.00330 | 1:00.947 |
Male: Elite Small Final Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 238 | Adi VAN DER MERWE | 10007692484 | 1994 | 1:27.2764 | 2:51.32311 | 4:18.5991 | 1:30.9821 | 2:43.1031 | 4:14.0851 | - | |||
2nd | 239 | Michael FEICHTINGER | 10014745902 | 1994 | RC TRI RUN ARBÖ Weiz | 1:29.87430 | 2:48.7691 | 4:18.6432 | 1:32.6729 | 2:43.7702 | 4:16.4422 | 2.357s | ||
3rd | 74 | Erik IRMISCH | 10003777425 | 1988 | TEAM Racing DUDES | 1:27.2643 | 2:51.66312 | 4:18.9274 | 1:32.1882 | 2:45.0915 | 4:17.2793 | 3.194s | ||
4th | 94 | Matthias HAFNER | 10010021801 | 1991 | BPA Racing | 1:30.09333 | 2:59.04550 | 4:29.13841 | 1:32.3623 | 2:45.3126 | 4:17.6744 | 3.589s | ||
5th | 88 | Anton Lauritz WÜNSCHER | 10050820506 | 1993 | Propain Gravity Union | 1:29.73728 | 2:50.8648 | 4:20.60112 | 1:33.84819 | 2:44.2993 | 4:18.1475 | 4.062s | ||
6th | 21 | Wojciech CZERMAK | 10009083325 | 1995 | Go Ride Castellari | 1:27.2102 | 2:54.31624 | 4:21.52617 | 1:32.4424 | 2:46.2907 | 4:18.7326 | 4.647s | ||
7th | 237 | Jakub ŘÍHA | 10006811505 | 1992 | N1 TEAM | 1:28.2676 | 2:50.3804 | 4:18.6473 | 1:32.5047 | 2:46.3489 | 4:18.8527 | 4.767s | ||
8th | 73 | Antonín KRÁL | 10016067628 | 1996 | ROCKBIKE.CZ | 1:28.98711 | 2:50.6076 | 4:19.5946 | 1:34.14126 | 2:44.9274 | 4:19.0688 | 4.983s | ||
9th | 49 | Mitch INGLEY | 10010021700 | 1993 | Moore Large O'Neal RT | 1:29.14814 | 2:51.80714 | 4:20.95514 | 1:32.4876 | 2:46.85912 | 4:19.3469 | 5.261s | ||
10th | 33 | Jannick LANGE | 10009657544 | 1994 | Propain Gravity Union | 1:29.97331 | 2:50.3143 | 4:20.2879 | 1:33.19312 | 2:46.58810 | 4:19.78110 | 5.696s | ||
11th | 100 | Anthony CHIROSSEL | 10011213382 | 1996 | LachtouteamRACE rotwild | 1:26.9691 | 2:59.81558 | 4:26.78430 | 1:32.5978 | 2:47.24113 | 4:19.83811 | 5.753s | ||
12th | 99 | Tim KÄLIN (1993) | 10009568022 | 1993 | 1:27.9045 | 2:51.0519 | 4:18.9555 | 1:32.97311 | 2:47.50316 | 4:20.47612 | 6.391s | |||
13th | 12 | Constantin RUETSCH | 10010012202 | 1997 | 1:29.11413 | 2:51.70713 | 4:20.82113 | 1:33.88621 | 2:46.72111 | 4:20.60713 | 6.522s | |||
14th | 236 | Petr TRESNAK | 10007391885 | 1992 | AUTHOR | 1:29.72626 | 2:50.0982 | 4:19.8248 | 1:34.67631 | 2:46.3248 | 4:21.00014 | 6.915s | ||
15th | 65 | Fabian ULRICH | 10009566406 | 1997 | MS Mondraker Team B | 1:29.99732 | 2:50.3855 | 4:20.38211 | 1:33.60817 | 2:47.58318 | 4:21.19115 | 7.106s | ||
16th | 54 | Myles WEBER | 10008834256 | 1996 | Team PROJECT | 1:29.63023 | 2:53.62823 | 4:23.25823 | 1:33.76118 | 2:47.46415 | 4:21.22516 | 7.140s | ||
17th | 41 | Erich WIELAND | 10008587312 | 1989 | 1:28.66910 | 2:51.12310 | 4:19.7927 | 1:34.21227 | 2:47.52717 | 4:21.73917 | 7.654s | |||
18th | 90 | Lubos STAŇO | 10010012505 | 1995 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 1:29.09812 | 2:52.08515 | 4:21.18315 | 1:33.28414 | 2:48.73921 | 4:22.02318 | 7.938s | ||
19th | 66 | David CUNEK | 10047548370 | 1989 | VALMEZBIKE RACING | 1:29.69324 | 2:53.53519 | 4:23.22821 | 1:34.10724 | 2:47.96620 | 4:22.07319 | 7.988s | ||
20th | 253 | Lukas STUDNICKA | 10011023325 | 1991 | JC-bike-whipmaster-CTM | 1:29.61222 | 2:52.38016 | 4:21.99218 | 1:33.20813 | 2:48.89822 | 4:22.10620 | 8.021s | ||
21st | 732 | Jack O'HARE | 10010778300 | 1993 | 1:33.13962 | 2:55.10631 | 4:28.24536 | 1:35.28637 | 2:47.37714 | 4:22.66321 | 8.578s | |||
22nd | 28 | Julian STEINER | 10008123732 | 1994 | Solid Reverse Factory Racing | 1:28.4898 | 2:53.61722 | 4:22.10619 | 1:32.4465 | 2:50.37131 | 4:22.81722 | 8.732s | ||
23rd | 75 | Maximilian FLANKL | 10016017512 | 1993 | Bike Team Ginner | 1:29.70625 | 2:53.53519 | 4:23.24122 | 1:32.88110 | 2:50.08427 | 4:22.96523 | 8.880s | ||
24th | 153 | Matic HABJAN | 10017609221 | 1993 | BATT Team | 1:31.81546 | 2:53.31518 | 4:25.13027 | 1:36.11849 | 2:47.62019 | 4:23.73824 | 9.653s | ||
25th | 68 | Timo PRIES | 10007753718 | 1991 | Team Herobikes | 1:29.59419 | 2:54.74228 | 4:24.33625 | 1:33.57515 | 2:50.63732 | 4:24.21225 | 10.127s | ||
26th | 31 | Jonathan SANDBERG | 10010012707 | 1997 | Solid National Racing Sweden | 1:30.79337 | 2:55.62633 | 4:26.41929 | 1:34.89434 | 2:49.73024 | 4:24.62426 | 10.539s | ||
27th | 14 | Iegor PRYIMACHEK | 10008164451 | 1994 | Giant / Primach Team | 1:29.29115 | 2:59.54753 | 4:28.83840 | 1:34.39928 | 2:50.29330 | 4:24.69227 | 10.607s | ||
28th | 17 | Tim HEDMAN | 10007886585 | 1993 | TimHedman.com | 1:29.60821 | 2:50.7677 | 4:20.37510 | 1:35.33638 | 2:49.77025 | 4:25.10628 | 11.021s | ||
29th | 59 | Benjamin DENGATE | 10009539023 | 1996 | 1:28.5749 | 2:54.50225 | 4:23.07620 | 1:34.06423 | 2:51.05034 | 4:25.11429 | 11.029s | |||
30th | 35 | Gabor PALOTAI | 10008552855 | 1994 | FRO Racing | 1:42.236148 | 7:02.358164 | 8:44.594164 | 1:34.95035 | 2:50.23029 | 4:25.18030 | 11.095s | ||
31st | 174 | Gregor FERK | 10013432359 | 1993 | Epic Outdoor Crew | 1:31.74245 | 3:17.933142 | 4:49.675120 | 1:35.70042 | 2:50.00026 | 4:25.70031 | 11.615s | ||
32nd | 32 | Nicolas MATHIEU | 10007784838 | 1994 | DC TEAM BIKES | 1:33.95271 | 2:57.03539 | 4:30.98750 | 1:35.72343 | 2:50.14128 | 4:25.86432 | 11.779s | ||
33rd | 132 | Tom STIPPLER | 10011214291 | 1998 | 1:31.53642 | 2:58.42248 | 4:29.95845 | 1:33.95022 | 2:52.06143 | 4:26.01133 | 11.926s | |||
34th | 30 | Jannik ABBOU | 10009897721 | 1998 | GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing | 1:29.59419 | 3:03.02378 | 4:32.61759 | 1:34.13225 | 2:51.88141 | 4:26.01334 | 11.928s | ||
35th | 162 | David GAMPERL | 10055831564 | 1997 | Bayern DML Team | 1:33.33963 | 2:56.82437 | 4:30.16346 | 1:36.63355 | 2:49.52823 | 4:26.16135 | 12.076s | ||
36th | 76 | Janik REBMANN | 10009657645 | 1994 | Team Bikepark Albstadt | 1:31.37540 | 2:56.76636 | 4:28.14135 | 1:34.43329 | 2:51.76839 | 4:26.20136 | 12.116s | ||
37th | 39 | Peter KERESZTES | 10008552956 | 1993 | LiMiT Racing Team | 1:28.4397 | 2:52.75217 | 4:21.19116 | 1:33.87320 | 2:52.97248 | 4:26.84537 | 12.760s | ||
38th | 61 | Ari MONTANIER | 10010012404 | 1998 | speed racing | 1:31.54243 | 2:57.73342 | 4:29.27542 | 1:35.57040 | 2:51.39035 | 4:26.96038 | 12.875s | ||
39th | 159 | Christoph Felix SCHNETTLER | 10008617018 | 1992 | 1:32.11751 | 2:57.75243 | 4:29.86944 | 1:34.84532 | 2:52.31345 | 4:27.15839 | 13.073s | |||
40th | 83 | Jakub PEKAR | 10008168794 | 1994 | ROCKBIKE.CZ | 1:30.21934 | 2:58.24245 | 4:28.46138 | 1:36.35852 | 2:50.82033 | 4:27.17840 | 13.093s | ||
41st | 248 | Nikolay PUKHIR | 10006590526 | 1988 | Starbike.ru | 1:32.30054 | 2:54.55426 | 4:26.85431 | 1:35.73344 | 2:51.44636 | 4:27.17941 | 13.094s | ||
42nd | 78 | Siegfried ZELLNER | 10008169303 | 1995 | Alutech DH-BOYZ | 1:29.72927 | 3:00.97064 | 4:30.69949 | 1:34.43329 | 2:53.21950 | 4:27.65242 | 13.567s | ||
43rd | 98 | Sven BÖHM | 10015140165 | 1996 | 1:30.30835 | 2:53.61421 | 4:23.92224 | 1:35.96347 | 2:52.14844 | 4:28.11143 | 14.026s | |||
44th | 64 | Simone MEDICI | 10008832337 | 1995 | ALESSIBICI | 1:29.79429 | 2:54.69727 | 4:24.49126 | 1:36.36153 | 2:51.81440 | 4:28.17544 | 14.090s | ||
45th | 130 | Matt LAWTON | 10009539932 | 1997 | 1:32.18853 | 2:56.10035 | 4:28.28837 | 1:35.62341 | 2:52.60447 | 4:28.22745 | 14.142s | |||
46th | 60 | Marian SKULTÉTY | 10007886484 | 1993 | Bikestrike | 1:32.80758 | 2:55.31232 | 4:28.11934 | 1:36.89559 | 2:51.50337 | 4:28.39846 | 14.313s | ||
47th | 233 | Will HART | 10010007249 | 1998 | Ride.io | 1:29.51818 | 3:02.23969 | 4:31.75753 | 1:33.58316 | 2:55.03059 | 4:28.61347 | 14.528s | ||
48th | 135 | Carl BLOMQVIST | 10008876389 | 1996 | 1:32.75057 | 2:59.72656 | 4:32.47657 | 1:37.44865 | 2:51.55738 | 4:29.00548 | 14.920s | |||
49th | 96 | Filip ZEMAN | 10010008461 | 1998 | CTM Racing Team | 1:29.42816 | 3:43.307160 | 5:12.735159 | 1:34.87133 | 2:54.21855 | 4:29.08949 | 15.004s | ||
50th | 69 | Markus HILLMANN | 10011753047 | 1989 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 1:30.84638 | 3:03.52781 | 4:34.37365 | 1:36.24950 | 2:52.99249 | 4:29.24150 | 15.156s | ||
51st | 63 | Maximilian JAKUBOWSKI | 10010119407 | 1997 | Knolly Knation | 1:34.09973 | 2:57.98044 | 4:32.07954 | 1:36.80057 | 2:53.70451 | 4:30.50451 | 16.419s | ||
52nd | 189 | Klemen GOLMAJER | 10015098234 | 1995 | MTB ?elezniki | 1:36.401110 | 3:00.04360 | 4:36.44470 | 1:38.76684 | 2:51.97142 | 4:30.73752 | 16.652s | ||
53rd | 82 | Tobias WIMMER | 10016064089 | 1996 | ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried | 1:31.65744 | 3:14.023127 | 4:45.680107 | 1:36.84358 | 2:54.02253 | 4:30.86553 | 16.780s | ||
54th | 154 | Adrian RAESS | 10016004879 | 1990 | Bikeuncle Raceteam | 1:34.60081 | 2:59.58754 | 4:34.18762 | 1:39.00086 | 2:52.51946 | 4:31.51954 | 17.434s | ||
55th | 191 | Louis JOSEPH-MEADE | 10011211160 | 1998 | Ride.io | 1:31.87247 | 3:00.31963 | 4:32.19155 | 1:36.00348 | 2:55.59263 | 4:31.59555 | 17.510s | ||
56th | 44 | Christian GEORGI | 10014467431 | 1992 | Commencal Co-Factory | 1:31.88849 | 2:58.38346 | 4:30.27148 | 1:36.92160 | 2:54.74057 | 4:31.66156 | 17.576s | ||
57th | 737 | Samuel JAKOBSSON | 10008876591 | 1996 | 1:32.45356 | 2:59.00549 | 4:31.45852 | 1:37.80871 | 2:53.87152 | 4:31.67957 | 17.594s | |||
58th | 46 | Jonas MUCHA | 10014466926 | 1997 | Norco Offroad Racing Germany | 1:31.95250 | 2:55.03829 | 4:26.99032 | 1:36.55854 | 2:55.24461 | 4:31.80258 | 17.717s | ||
59th | 133 | Peter FORSTER | 10013925342 | 1992 | 2radruprecht.ch | 1:45.429156 | 3:07.192104 | 4:52.621126 | 1:37.44264 | 2:54.68456 | 4:32.12659 | 18.041s | ||
60th | 62 | Peter MARCINA | 10011103854 | 1993 | Lapierre-CMS | 1:32.84959 | 2:59.65555 | 4:32.50458 | 1:35.85145 | 2:56.39169 | 4:32.24260 | 18.157s | ||
61st | 93 | Marcus ENGELSTJERNE | 10015179167 | 1998 | 1:33.52367 | 2:59.89159 | 4:33.41461 | 1:38.23375 | 2:54.15754 | 4:32.39061 | 18.305s | |||
62nd | 79 | Marcel THÜRMER | 10015179874 | 1991 | Team Herobikes | DNF | 1:37.75470 | 2:54.76958 | 4:32.52362 | 18.438s | ||||
63rd | 36 | Hampus JONSSON | 10008875884 | 1994 | 1:32.15052 | 3:10.234112 | 4:42.384100 | 1:36.32251 | 2:56.22265 | 4:32.54463 | 18.459s | |||
64th | 141 | Lukas PFIFFNER | 10012638878 | 1992 | Lucky Star Team | 1:33.40965 | 3:02.90977 | 4:36.31869 | 1:37.48368 | 2:55.07860 | 4:32.56164 | 18.476s | ||
65th | 131 | Vito TSCHENETT | 10013452365 | 1989 | Da Pilten | 1:30.64136 | 3:16.385134 | 4:47.026112 | 1:35.92846 | 2:57.27374 | 4:33.20165 | 19.116s | ||
66th | 136 | Aiko GÖHLER | 10006813727 | 1990 | Fahrradlounge Berlin - Mondrak GER | 1:32.90760 | 2:59.32352 | 4:32.23056 | 1:36.99961 | 2:56.22966 | 4:33.22866 | 19.143s | ||
67th | 186 | Julian NEUBAUER | 10009566204 | 1997 | RC KREUZER ASVÖ IRON RACING | 1:31.88348 | 2:58.38447 | 4:30.26747 | 1:35.01836 | 2:58.26980 | 4:33.28767 | 19.202s | ||
68th | 72 | David SUSTEK | 10016068638 | 1993 | DH Slovan Luhacovice | 1:31.49141 | 2:57.31340 | 4:28.80439 | 1:38.22074 | 2:56.24667 | 4:34.46668 | 20.381s | ||
69th | 144 | Matthias HÄNEL | 10053662404 | 1996 | Bonefackers | 1:34.99686 | 3:05.31690 | 4:40.31289 | 1:39.02087 | 2:55.56462 | 4:34.58469 | 20.499s | ||
70th | 244 | Callum BROOKES (eng) | 10016004980 | 1995 | Moore Large O'Neal RT | 1:33.98872 | 3:02.27071 | 4:36.25867 | 1:37.94973 | 2:56.63771 | 4:34.58670 | 20.501s | ||
71st | 215 | Paul MITTERHAUSER | 10009263379 | 1995 | Armadillos Racing Team | 1:35.66895 | 3:02.47973 | 4:38.14776 | 1:38.38578 | 2:56.34268 | 4:34.72771 | 20.642s | ||
72nd | 157 | Andrea VALLOTTO | 10015115109 | 1998 | 3Stars | 1:34.77185 | 3:01.86467 | 4:36.63571 | 1:37.81472 | 2:57.38676 | 4:35.20072 | 21.115s | ||
73rd | 241 | Manuel GEMENTI | 10014746004 | 1995 | Bikepool | 1:35.69897 | 3:00.07862 | 4:35.77666 | 1:39.48092 | 2:56.14764 | 4:35.62773 | 21.542s | ||
74th | 240 | Markus DAXBACHER | 10010010279 | 1998 | Bike-Team Ginner | 1:34.68083 | 3:04.96386 | 4:39.64385 | 1:36.65656 | 2:59.10984 | 4:35.76574 | 21.680s | ||
75th | 97 | Sandro PARTELL | 10011213079 | 1998 | Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing | 1:35.07587 | 3:20.230148 | 4:55.305135 | 1:39.22291 | 2:56.63872 | 4:35.86075 | 21.775s | ||
76th | 171 | Fritz BRIEM | 10023454075 | 1989 | Bavarian Express | 1:35.83699 | 3:06.327102 | 4:42.16398 | 1:38.33077 | 2:57.68279 | 4:36.01276 | 21.927s | ||
77th | 195 | Mario SCHNEEWEISS | 10035144902 | 1994 | Radsport Schmuck | 1:34.42978 | 3:04.04982 | 4:38.47880 | 1:37.45166 | 2:58.86182 | 4:36.31277 | 22.227s | ||
78th | 187 | Jure CINDRO | 10013862088 | 1989 | Rajd Funsports | 1:36.280109 | 3:02.24470 | 4:38.52481 | 1:38.72383 | 2:57.61377 | 4:36.33678 | 22.251s | ||
79th | 139 | Michael PFAFF | 10009897317 | 1983 | 1:34.53679 | 2:59.80557 | 4:34.34164 | 1:39.91998 | 2:56.47470 | 4:36.39379 | 22.308s | |||
80th | 739 | Stivian GATEV | 10010010481 | 1991 | 1:34.22577 | 3:05.10688 | 4:39.33184 | 1:37.43062 | 2:59.23485 | 4:36.66480 | 22.579s | |||
81st | 148 | Lucas SITZMANN | 10015138852 | 1996 | Commencal | 1:36.934115 | 3:01.40166 | 4:38.33578 | 1:39.962100 | 2:56.80773 | 4:36.76981 | 22.684s | ||
82nd | 25 | Vitaly KHRIPUNOV | 10009177190 | 1996 | Giant-Disco | 1:35.78598 | 3:02.03068 | 4:37.81575 | 1:39.76897 | 2:57.34575 | 4:37.11382 | 23.028s | ||
83rd | 254 | Pierre SUPPER | 10013056584 | 1994 | BASIC VTT | 1:36.178108 | 3:05.43992 | 4:41.61795 | 1:39.59994 | 2:58.40281 | 4:38.00183 | 23.916s | ||
84th | 89 | Tilen FERK | 10008186073 | 1993 | BATT Team | 1:34.11774 | 2:57.02238 | 4:31.13951 | 1:41.163114 | 2:57.61878 | 4:38.78184 | 24.696s | ||
85th | 142 | Nils VERHOEVEN | 10013566745 | 1991 | RSG Olympiapark e.V. | 1:34.64782 | 4:26.782163 | 6:01.429163 | 1:38.90085 | 3:00.02088 | 4:38.92085 | 24.835s | ||
86th | 210 | Moritz LANGER | 10014746509 | 1989 | 1:34.15175 | 3:05.986100 | 4:40.13787 | 1:37.43363 | 3:01.52696 | 4:38.95986 | 24.874s | |||
87th | 217 | Peter PINGITZER | 10013376785 | 1988 | RDNK RACING | 1:33.67868 | 3:03.14579 | 4:36.82372 | 1:39.04688 | 3:00.09890 | 4:39.14487 | 25.059s | ||
88th | 50 | Andreas PERSTERER | 10011212978 | 1998 | Velo Love Innsbruck Racing, AR | 1:35.61494 | 3:02.75275 | 4:38.36679 | 1:40.440106 | 2:58.87283 | 4:39.31288 | 25.227s | ||
89th | 243 | Benjamin WORRALL | 10009702408 | 1990 | Spokes Bikeshop | 1:32.30054 | 2:57.48541 | 4:29.78543 | 1:38.25876 | 3:01.29794 | 4:39.55589 | 25.470s | ||
90th | 134 | Karl TRÜTZSCHLER | 10015891412 | 1990 | 1:35.26088 | 3:02.42372 | 4:37.68374 | 1:40.278103 | 2:59.35987 | 4:39.63790 | 25.552s | |||
91st | 220 | Riccardo DI | 10016225757 | 1992 | Four T Project | 1:35.68896 | 3:02.58674 | 4:38.27477 | 1:40.708110 | 2:59.30886 | 4:40.01691 | 25.931s | ||
92nd | 204 | Maximilian POPP | 10035126916 | 1996 | URC Langenlois | 1:32.99961 | 2:55.08030 | 4:28.07933 | 1:37.46967 | 3:02.681109 | 4:40.15092 | 26.065s | ||
93rd | 43 | Aleksander OBUKHOVSKIY | 10016229393 | 1992 | 1:33.48466 | 3:02.77876 | 4:36.26268 | 1:40.011102 | 3:00.34191 | 4:40.35293 | 26.267s | |||
94th | 91 | Nico SIMON | 10006810390 | 1991 | DCTEAM - BIKES | 1:35.44392 | 3:05.95997 | 4:41.40294 | 1:38.46879 | 3:02.383105 | 4:40.85194 | 26.766s | ||
95th | 200 | Matija Daniel MISCHKULNIG | 10061698953 | 1997 | RC Downriders | 1:37.672120 | 3:18.153143 | 4:55.825136 | 1:39.20890 | 3:01.797102 | 4:41.00595 | 26.920s | ||
96th | 92 | Lion PHILIPP | 10015115311 | 1998 | Propain Gravity Juniors | 1:35.956104 | 3:01.25665 | 4:37.21273 | 1:38.59881 | 3:02.658107 | 4:41.25696 | 27.171s | ||
97th | 214 | Oscar MIDELUND | 10022313620 | 1996 | Vallåsen Bike Park | 1:35.34891 | 3:05.98199 | 4:41.32992 | 1:40.395105 | 3:00.87592 | 4:41.27097 | 27.185s | ||
98th | 249 | Petr VINKLÁR | 10023454479 | 1995 | AUTHOR | 1:34.75384 | 3:06.299101 | 4:41.05290 | 1:39.994101 | 3:01.48595 | 4:41.47998 | 27.394s | ||
99th | 165 | Dominik ELSNER | 10061613774 | 1997 | 1:37.137117 | 3:07.824106 | 4:44.961106 | 1:41.069112 | 3:00.88493 | 4:41.95399 | 27.868s | |||
100th | 218 | Quentin DELOYE | 10012651511 | 1993 | 1:39.730132 | 3:09.178110 | 4:48.908116 | 1:40.479107 | 3:01.725100 | 4:42.204100 | 28.119s | |||
101st | 155 | Alex WORRALL (exp) | 10019400081 | 1992 | 1:39.124127 | 3:05.47493 | 4:44.598105 | 1:42.379123 | 3:00.03689 | 4:42.415101 | 28.330s | |||
102nd | 137 | Elias SCHULER | 10015178258 | 1995 | MTBCG | 1:33.82769 | 3:10.759115 | 4:44.586104 | 1:39.67496 | 3:02.751110 | 4:42.425102 | 28.340s | ||
103rd | 203 | Maximilian FRIETSCH | 10015139660 | 1994 | 1:39.634131 | 3:08.302107 | 4:47.936114 | 1:41.073113 | 3:01.749101 | 4:42.822103 | 28.737s | |||
104th | 164 | Diego BENASSI | 10011748502 | 1992 | ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM | 1:35.864101 | 3:04.25583 | 4:40.11986 | 1:41.478119 | 3:01.63798 | 4:43.115104 | 29.030s | ||
105th | 242 | Marek PETELIK | 10007391986 | 1993 | JC bike Whipmaster CTM | 1:34.57980 | 3:17.740140 | 4:52.319125 | 1:39.10689 | 3:04.279114 | 4:43.385105 | 29.300s | ||
106th | 216 | Paul SUPPER | 10006975900 | 1990 | BASIC VTT | 1:37.859122 | 3:04.45185 | 4:42.31099 | 1:41.887122 | 3:01.67499 | 4:43.561106 | 29.476s | ||
107th | 234 | Yanick Silvester BRAUN | 10016560106 | 1991 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 1:36.151107 | 3:07.762105 | 4:43.913103 | 1:42.432124 | 3:01.62897 | 4:44.060107 | 29.975s | ||
108th | 151 | Hendrick HEITMANN | 10015891210 | 1993 | 1:36.463111 | 3:10.279114 | 4:46.742111 | 1:39.64095 | 3:04.435115 | 4:44.075108 | 29.990s | |||
109th | 170 | Francesco FICOLA | 10029184553 | 1992 | PGV Biking | 1:35.861100 | 3:05.89496 | 4:41.75596 | 1:40.342104 | 3:04.589118 | 4:44.931109 | 30.846s | ||
110th | 84 | David JÄCKEL | 10051843248 | 1998 | BMX Racing Team Jäckel (RV Gom | 1:37.275119 | 3:13.485123 | 4:50.760122 | 1:42.564127 | 3:02.517106 | 4:45.081110 | 30.996s | ||
111th | 221 | Riccardo NADALIN | 10029515161 | 1991 | ASD TECNOBIKE K2 | DNF | 1:41.497120 | 3:03.958112 | 4:45.455111 | 31.370s | ||||
112th | 177 | Jan PERŠE | 10013379516 | 1993 | BATT Team | 1:35.30390 | 3:05.80195 | 4:41.10491 | 1:41.190115 | 3:04.467116 | 4:45.657112 | 31.572s | ||
113th | 181 | Jochen DOPPELHOFER | 10035128027 | 1990 | Radlager | 1:37.166118 | 3:06.639103 | 4:43.805102 | 1:41.437118 | 3:04.235113 | 4:45.672113 | 31.587s | ||
114th | 138 | Johann BRUNNER | 10013973741 | 1988 | Zone Profi Riders | 1:35.26088 | 3:13.844125 | 4:49.104117 | 1:43.627135 | 3:02.214103 | 4:45.841114 | 31.756s | ||
115th | 145 | Dominik JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT | 10054396469 | 1988 | BikeMeister Racing | 1:36.480112 | 3:05.97698 | 4:42.456101 | 1:43.168130 | 3:02.679108 | 4:45.847115 | 31.762s | ||
116th | 207 | Michael AMON | 10035121256 | 1993 | URC-SPK Renner Langenlois | 1:39.948134 | 3:11.524118 | 4:51.472123 | 1:44.055136 | 3:02.230104 | 4:46.285116 | 32.200s | ||
117th | 212 | Nicolas MONNET | 10055857230 | 1997 | Sion BMX | 1:36.014105 | 3:03.19980 | 4:39.21383 | 1:42.827128 | 3:03.800111 | 4:46.627117 | 32.542s | ||
118th | 183 | Joel HASSFELD | 10052556095 | 1998 | SC KORB | 1:37.755121 | 3:08.945109 | 4:46.700110 | 1:40.585108 | 3:06.069122 | 4:46.654118 | 32.569s | ||
119th | 77 | Marco BEBA | 10051839713 | 1979 | Propain Gravity Union | 1:35.51393 | 3:11.071116 | 4:46.584109 | 1:39.92099 | 3:06.758125 | 4:46.678119 | 32.593s | ||
120th | 206 | Maximilian SCHWEIGER | 10035128734 | 1995 | RC Kreuzer Racing | 1:39.247128 | 3:09.577111 | 4:48.824115 | 1:41.352117 | 3:05.482120 | 4:46.834120 | 32.749s | ||
121st | 146 | Alexander BRANTSCH | 10055711831 | 1991 | BBoyz Racing squad | DNF | 1:42.534126 | 3:04.475117 | 4:47.009121 | 32.924s | ||||
122nd | 193 | Lukas GERNS | 10016064291 | 1997 | Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing | 1:38.918126 | 3:15.546133 | 4:54.464132 | 1:42.524125 | 3:05.470119 | 4:47.994122 | 33.909s | ||
123rd | 190 | Linus OTT | 10023454883 | 1997 | 1:39.768133 | 3:13.214122 | 4:52.982128 | 1:41.571121 | 3:07.082126 | 4:48.653123 | 34.568s | |||
124th | 178 | Jan PYROWICZ | 10014467633 | 1988 | DIMB e.V. | 1:40.454136 | 3:14.175128 | 4:54.629134 | 1:41.319116 | 3:07.921127 | 4:49.240124 | 35.155s | ||
125th | 227 | Sandro ENDER | 10009568224 | 1996 | Bikeuncle Racing | 1:39.552130 | 3:10.267113 | 4:49.819121 | 1:43.260131 | 3:06.620124 | 4:49.880125 | 35.795s | ||
126th | 211 | Nicolo MARSIGLIETTI | 10007346116 | 1993 | ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM | 1:46.596163 | 3:17.604138 | 5:04.200146 | 1:44.112137 | 3:05.896121 | 4:50.008126 | 35.923s | ||
127th | 222 | Roman KÖPF | 10014636876 | 1990 | 420 | 1:40.465137 | 3:05.63394 | 4:46.098108 | 1:40.652109 | 3:09.496133 | 4:50.148127 | 36.063s | ||
128th | 140 | Felix SCHMIDT (1997) | 10015890503 | 1997 | Amok Racing | 1:33.87670 | 3:05.02987 | 4:38.90582 | 1:38.66482 | 3:11.689137 | 4:50.353128 | 36.268s | ||
129th | 205 | Maximilian REESE | 10056537543 | 1996 | Ruhrpott-Racing Team 45 | 1:38.111124 | 3:13.908126 | 4:52.019124 | 1:40.795111 | 3:09.912134 | 4:50.707129 | 36.622s | ||
130th | 150 | Adrian WIENECKE | 10051783028 | 1990 | DH Race Factory | 1:40.691141 | 3:15.240130 | 4:55.931138 | 1:43.267132 | 3:07.998129 | 4:51.265130 | 37.180s | ||
131st | 730 | Marcel FANKHAUSER | 10014658603 | 1997 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 1:39.309129 | 3:14.716129 | 4:54.025129 | 1:42.927129 | 3:09.090132 | 4:52.017131 | 37.932s | ||
132nd | 250 | Radek MATEJIK | 10012725875 | 1989 | RZM RACING | 1:40.469138 | 3:15.431131 | 4:55.900137 | 1:44.525138 | 3:10.692135 | 4:55.217132 | 41.132s | ||
133rd | 229 | Thomas GAẞLER | 10059824833 | 1996 | Alpin Bike Racing Team | 1:41.433145 | 3:17.182137 | 4:58.615140 | 1:46.632147 | 3:08.993131 | 4:55.625133 | 41.540s | ||
134th | 228 | Thomas CARBILLET | 10014658300 | 1997 | speed racing | 1:44.594154 | 3:17.699139 | 5:02.293144 | 1:47.816150 | 3:08.365130 | 4:56.181134 | 42.096s | ||
135th | 738 | Petru-Cristian VEREȘTIUC | 10063241354 | 1994 | 1:36.045106 | 3:05.32791 | 4:41.37293 | 1:45.091139 | 3:11.937138 | 4:57.028135 | 42.943s | |||
136th | 199 | Matija MISCIC | 10017640947 | 1998 | ŠKTD Avce | 1:46.087158 | 3:18.444144 | 5:04.531148 | 1:45.955141 | 3:11.312136 | 4:57.267136 | 43.182s | ||
137th | 168 | Eric NEUMÜLLER | 10014642334 | 1994 | RC matmaker Arbö Freistadt | 1:41.335144 | 3:16.510135 | 4:57.845139 | 1:45.590140 | 3:11.998139 | 4:57.588137 | 43.503s | ||
138th | 87 | Axel JÖNSSON | 10022474375 | 1996 | brobeanz racing | 1:36.775113 | 3:12.497121 | 4:49.272119 | 1:39.54993 | 3:18.508146 | 4:58.057138 | 43.972s | ||
139th | 196 | Marius BUTTERWECK | 10036302030 | 1995 | 1:42.661150 | 3:19.838147 | 5:02.499145 | 1:47.637149 | 3:12.899141 | 5:00.536139 | 46.451s | |||
140th | 172 | Gerhard REICHSTHALER | 10035146114 | 1996 | RC Kreuzer Racing | 1:46.231161 | 3:20.607149 | 5:06.838153 | 1:48.887155 | 3:12.020140 | 5:00.907140 | 46.822s | ||
141st | 185 | Juan Maria DEPAOLI | 10016250312 | 1996 | 2Aracing | 1:44.297153 | 3:21.145152 | 5:05.442150 | 1:46.613146 | 3:14.561142 | 5:01.174141 | 47.089s | ||
142nd | 252 | Simone FERRARIO | 10015315674 | 1996 | 981 Gravity Racing | 1:45.399155 | 3:19.235145 | 5:04.634149 | 1:48.743154 | 3:14.970143 | 5:03.713142 | 49.628s | ||
143rd | 247 | Felix BAUMGARTNER | 10014077209 | 1994 | RC Wals- Siezenheim Gravity | 1:37.954123 | 3:27.777157 | 5:05.731151 | 1:46.444144 | 3:18.697148 | 5:05.141143 | 51.056s | ||
144th | 219 | Rene MICHAELER | 10014746610 | 1995 | Bikepool | 1:46.164159 | 3:22.129154 | 5:08.293155 | 1:46.468145 | 3:18.927149 | 5:05.395144 | 51.310s | ||
145th | 235 | Yannik FEJFAR | 10013568058 | 1995 | RFC Rossbach | 1:43.577151 | 3:20.643151 | 5:04.220147 | 1:48.094152 | 3:18.350145 | 5:06.444145 | 52.359s | ||
146th | 176 | Jakob SEEL | 10060403500 | 1998 | 1:45.930157 | 3:20.629150 | 5:06.559152 | 1:49.858156 | 3:17.700144 | 5:07.558146 | 53.473s | |||
147th | 163 | David ULLRICH | 10015137741 | 1989 | RSV Rederberch | 1:46.225160 | 3:23.277155 | 5:09.502156 | 1:48.093151 | 3:20.321150 | 5:08.414147 | 54.329s | ||
148th | 245 | Csaba CSENGE | 10023778724 | 1998 | Edds Bikes | 16:21.972166 | 1:50.645157 | 3:18.551147 | 5:09.196148 | 55.111s | ||||
149th | 197 | Markus BECKER | 10023455691 | 1995 | URC SPK Renner Langenlois | DNF | 1:46.299143 | 3:23.062152 | 5:09.361149 | 55.276s | ||||
150th | 198 | Marti PRAT PEREZ | 10040717348 | 1998 | VILABIKE | DNF | 1:48.154153 | 3:22.186151 | 5:10.340150 | 56.255s | ||||
151st | 223 | Saken KAGAROV | 10008833246 | 1994 | Vino-Bike | 1:42.202147 | 3:16.768136 | 4:58.970141 | 1:47.132148 | 3:24.103154 | 5:11.235151 | 57.150s | ||
152nd | 232 | Vojtech BEDNÁR | 10047421462 | 1997 | JCbike Whipmaster ctm team | 1:41.539146 | 3:17.845141 | 4:59.384142 | 1:43.468134 | 3:31.390155 | 5:14.858152 | 1:00.773 | ||
153rd | 246 | Daniel BÄUCHL | 10023455388 | 1989 | Radlager | 1:54.155164 | 3:35.325159 | 5:29.480161 | 1:53.876158 | 3:23.783153 | 5:17.659153 | 1:03.574 | ||
154th | 179 | Jan SEELIGER | 10056541482 | 1998 | Gravity Pilots | 1:42.301149 | 3:12.075119 | 4:54.376131 | 1:46.077142 | 3:39.129156 | 5:25.206154 | 1:11.121 | ||
155th | 175 | Guido VALERI | 10056554923 | 1996 | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 1:40.477139 | 3:08.649108 | 4:49.126118 | 2:23.615160 | 3:06.233123 | 5:29.848155 | 1:15.763 | ||
156th | 173 | Giacomo PELLEGRINI | 10023454984 | 1995 | ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM | 1:40.838142 | 3:13.706124 | 4:54.544133 | 2:33.788161 | 3:07.953128 | 5:41.741156 | 1:27.656 | ||
157th | 143 | Gregor SINN | 10016067123 | 1992 | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 1:34.20276 | 3:00.05461 | 4:34.25663 | 1:38.48680 | 4:03.862158 | 5:42.348157 | 1:28.263 | ||
158th | 160 | Cyril AEBISCHER | 10012669594 | 1991 | White Deer Racing | 2:01.362165 | 3:46.285161 | 5:47.647162 | 2:04.195159 | 3:48.127157 | 5:52.322158 | 1:38.237 | ||
159th | 55 | Luca BECKMANN | 10010022508 | 1996 | 981 Gravity Racing | 1:29.45917 | 2:56.01734 | 4:25.47628 | 1:35.47539 | 4:28.862159 | 6:04.337159 | 1:50.252 | ||
160th | 34 | Thomas DUEBER | 10012970500 | 1992 | bockshop.com, DJK Herdorf | 1:33.36564 | 2:59.28351 | 4:32.64860 | 1:37.51869 | 4:32.344160 | 6:09.862160 | 1:55.777 | ||
161st | 166 | Dominik WINTERSTELLER | 10035142878 | 1995 | #veloloveinnsbruck | 1:38.563125 | 3:15.489132 | 4:54.052130 | 1:43.454133 | 6:41.924161 | 8:25.378161 | 4:11.293 | ||
149 | Mark BALBIERER | 10011896830 | 1992 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 1:35.894103 | 3:04.38384 | 4:40.27788 | DNF | ||||||
208 | Michael HÜGI DE LIMA DA SILVA | 10050496665 | 1994 | FYD RACING TEAM | 1:46.352162 | 3:21.187153 | 5:07.539154 | DNF | ||||||
158 | Bernhard MAIER | 10013971620 | 1995 | Velo Love Racing-Team | 1:40.656140 | 8:45.652165 | 10:26.308165 | DSQ | ||||||
70 | Juho MATTUS | 10009236303 | 1991 | Fun Timez Crew | 1:36.954116 | 3:05.16989 | 4:42.12397 | DNS | ||||||
67 | Joschua WIESE | 10059318009 | 1997 | DIMB / Ruhrpott Racing Team | 1:35.870102 | 3:11.492117 | 4:47.362113 | DNS | ||||||
180 | Jirí MAREK | 10047331637 | 1995 | VALMEZBIKE RACING | 1:40.414135 | 3:12.458120 | 4:52.872127 | DNS | ||||||
202 | Matthias RING | 10035126613 | 1993 | morethanbike | 1:41.296143 | 3:19.383146 | 5:00.679143 | DNS | ||||||
251 | Sebastian RECH | 10014746812 | 1988 | #veloloveinnsbruck | 1:43.655152 | 3:27.300156 | 5:10.955157 | DNS | ||||||
226 | Steffen FUCHS | 10055099923 | 1988 | SRAM factory racing | 1:36.789114 | 3:34.360158 | 5:11.149158 | DNS | ||||||
47 | Jernej COKAN | 10008196076 | 1991 | MTB Trbovlje | 1:31.11139 | 3:48.741162 | 5:19.852160 | DNS | ||||||
734 | Stephan FINIS-WEIFENBACH | 10060396729 | 1995 | SOHN23 | DNF | DNS | ||||||||
29 | Andreas KOLB | 10009187092 | 1996 | MRC Saracen Racing Team | DNF | DNS | ||||||||
85 | Matic KVAS | 10015098032 | 1998 | WOLF racing team | DNF | DNS | ||||||||
10 | Harry MOLLOY | 10006816454 | 1991 | FS Patrol Funn | DNF | DNS | ||||||||
201 | Matthias BERGER | 10009566305 | 1997 | GRV Windischgarsten | DNS | |||||||||
147 | Ares BERNASCONI | 10014701645 | 1997 | 981 Gravity Racing | DNS | |||||||||
182 | Joel D'ANGELONE | 10016275873 | 1996 | Ride'em All Bikeshop | DNS | |||||||||
230 | Thomas GÖSCHLBERGER | 10035135505 | 1994 | Wildhog Squad | DNS | |||||||||
169 | Florian KREMSER | 10023455590 | 1991 | RC Kreuzer Racing | DNS | |||||||||
231 | Tobias LECHNER | 10014487740 | 1995 | Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing | DNS | |||||||||
13 | Jozef ONDIC | 10009265605 | 1996 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | DNS | |||||||||
48 | Hugo ROBENEK | 10010021494 | 1998 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | DNS | |||||||||
71 | Luka ZLATNAR | 10011133762 | 1993 | BATT Team | DNS |
Male: Open
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
331 | Florian GERNS | 10035127724 | 2001 | Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing | DNF | DNS |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 318 | Janosch KLAUS | 10034809341 | 2001 | Team PROJECT | 1:30.1661 | 2:49.8911 | 4:20.0571 | 1:37.0273 | 2:48.5701 | 4:25.5971 | - | ||
2nd | 354 | Yannick BAECHLER | 10034811159 | 2001 | IDirt Racing Team | 1:30.9903 | 3:01.9704 | 4:32.9603 | 1:33.8881 | 2:56.0244 | 4:29.9122 | 4.315s | ||
3rd | 327 | Gabriel WIBMER | 10035136515 | 2002 | Dolomite Bi / Ride Free Osttirol | 1:36.64411 | 3:04.8859 | 4:41.5299 | 1:37.3314 | 2:53.3442 | 4:30.6753 | 5.078s | ||
4th | 325 | Marko NIEMIZ | 10017641048 | 2002 | Sinter Brakes Team | 1:32.8244 | 2:58.2332 | 4:31.0572 | 1:35.5692 | 2:55.6823 | 4:31.2514 | 5.654s | ||
5th | 320 | Benjamin BECK | 10051579530 | 2002 | BSS Youth Syndicate | 1:34.3946 | 3:00.7473 | 4:35.1414 | 1:38.7006 | 2:56.4105 | 4:35.1105 | 9.513s | ||
6th | 330 | Francesco SAVADORI | 10032398586 | 2001 | Rogue Racing | 1:34.3005 | 3:04.7648 | 4:39.0646 | 1:38.2715 | 2:57.9278 | 4:36.1986 | 10.601s | ||
7th | 342 | Luca CONTE | 10031627236 | 2001 | Team FRRD Golfo Dianese | 1:35.9127 | 3:02.4725 | 4:38.3845 | 1:40.04310 | 2:56.9316 | 4:36.9747 | 11.377s | ||
8th | 323 | Devid BOTTER | 10035137424 | 2001 | ASVÖ Leogang | 1:37.56418 | 3:05.63010 | 4:43.19411 | 1:41.48616 | 2:57.8817 | 4:39.3678 | 13.770s | ||
9th | 322 | Robert JOHANSON | 10016181095 | 2002 | Fun Timez Crew | 1:38.37620 | 3:10.56618 | 4:48.94217 | 1:39.6347 | 2:59.7869 | 4:39.4209 | 13.823s | ||
10th | 341 | Filippo TONINI | 10030698157 | 2002 | ASD AS PRIERO | 1:36.1969 | 3:17.90424 | 4:54.10021 | 1:39.8338 | 3:00.34212 | 4:40.17510 | 14.578s | ||
11th | 333 | Žak GOMILŠČEK | 10017640745 | 2001 | KD RAJD | 1:37.92319 | 3:06.89311 | 4:44.81613 | 1:40.72112 | 3:00.12311 | 4:40.84411 | 15.247s | ||
12th | 338 | Aaron QUEROL | 10022250770 | 2001 | Commencal / Vallnord | 1:37.48515 | 3:07.61112 | 4:45.09614 | 1:41.46215 | 2:59.87010 | 4:41.33212 | 15.735s | ||
13th | 339 | Anton METSÄRINTA | 10045827834 | 2002 | Pyorahuolto.com / Specialized | 1:37.55116 | 3:08.65516 | 4:46.20616 | 1:39.8359 | 3:02.10614 | 4:41.94113 | 16.344s | ||
14th | 337 | Maxim EICHLER | 10059201407 | 2001 | Pfadlinig / Tretmühle | 1:40.26221 | 3:10.83619 | 4:51.09819 | 1:41.41914 | 3:01.20813 | 4:42.62714 | 17.030s | ||
15th | 344 | Marcel SIESS | 10058398024 | 2001 | Dirty Devils | 1:36.58510 | 3:35.20930 | 5:11.79425 | 1:42.20917 | 3:02.78415 | 4:44.99315 | 19.396s | ||
16th | 329 | Martin BRZA | 10047249185 | 2001 | Banshee / CharvatBros | 1:35.9338 | 3:08.59515 | 4:44.52812 | 1:41.37313 | 3:05.93916 | 4:47.31216 | 21.715s | ||
17th | 324 | Oliver GOMBALA | 10046021733 | 2001 | CTM Racing Team | 1:37.23313 | 3:08.30113 | 4:45.53415 | 1:40.44711 | 3:08.93720 | 4:49.38417 | 23.787s | ||
18th | 335 | Jonas GOEWEIL | 10035154400 | 2002 | Alpin Bike Racing Team | 1:41.83622 | 3:10.52917 | 4:52.36520 | 1:43.08519 | 3:06.68817 | 4:49.77318 | 24.176s | ||
19th | 347 | Nico OFNER | 10060405419 | 2002 | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 1:37.55817 | 3:11.73920 | 4:49.29718 | 1:42.79018 | 3:08.23719 | 4:51.02719 | 25.430s | ||
20th | 328 | Davide TONOLO | 10032037868 | 2002 | 3 stars | 2:03.08632 | 3:16.42523 | 5:19.51129 | 1:46.80624 | 3:07.01218 | 4:53.81820 | 28.221s | ||
21st | 350 | Samuel FREUND | 10060892641 | 2002 | Alpin Bike Innsbruck | 1:43.01423 | 3:16.26922 | 4:59.28323 | 1:46.69823 | 3:09.67721 | 4:56.37521 | 30.778s | ||
22nd | 353 | Vidian RIHTAR SALEHAR | 10017560519 | 2002 | Sinter Brakes Team | 1:45.78326 | 3:27.68927 | 5:13.47226 | 1:47.66725 | 3:14.43622 | 5:02.10322 | 36.506s | ||
23rd | 336 | Florian FLEISCHMANN | 10035154501 | 2001 | Alpin Bike Racing | 1:49.83629 | 3:27.90828 | 5:17.74428 | 1:46.68622 | 3:21.20625 | 5:07.89223 | 42.295s | ||
24th | 340 | Ethan PAPARELLA | 10056125695 | 2002 | Gravity Crew | 1:48.76128 | 3:26.07526 | 5:14.83627 | 1:50.26126 | 3:20.18523 | 5:10.44624 | 44.849s | ||
25th | 351 | Samuele FRESCO | 10032418895 | 2002 | FRRD GOLFO DIANESE | 1:57.12331 | 3:35.07029 | 5:32.19330 | 1:52.53527 | 3:21.02024 | 5:13.55525 | 47.958s | ||
26th | 346 | Michael INFANTINO | 10033785888 | 2001 | ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM | 1:55.13530 | 3:41.06431 | 5:36.19931 | 1:52.66328 | 3:24.25926 | 5:16.92226 | 51.325s | ||
27th | 349 | Raphael SEIBERT | 10035155309 | 2001 | ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld | 1:43.72224 | 3:23.93025 | 5:07.65224 | 1:46.53321 | 3:34.37728 | 5:20.91027 | 55.313s | ||
28th | 334 | Zan PIRS | 10017630136 | 2002 | Sinter Brakes Team | 1:37.42214 | 3:03.8046 | 4:41.2268 | 1:54.83730 | 3:26.73327 | 5:21.57028 | 55.973s | ||
29th | 343 | Luca GUAINAZZI | 10031963807 | 2002 | Team Lapierre Trentino | 1:44.08725 | 3:12.75621 | 4:56.84322 | 1:46.28820 | 3:41.66330 | 5:27.95129 | 1:02.354 | ||
30th | 345 | Matyáš PINOS | 10047396507 | 2002 | SK RPM STAV | 1:47.23227 | 3:56.43832 | 5:43.67032 | 1:52.77429 | 3:41.16329 | 5:33.93730 | 1:08.340 | ||
319 | Leo FORRER | 10061153329 | 2001 | 1:30.5712 | 3:08.55014 | 4:39.1217 | DNF | |||||||
326 | Samuele CAVINA | 10032430013 | 2001 | DueruoteForli Rideforfun! | 1:37.19012 | 3:04.5367 | 4:41.72610 | DNF | ||||||
352 | Simon KROPF | 10062568923 | 2001 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | DNS | |||||||||
332 | Emil SCHLINKERT-BECHERT | 10062014710 | 2002 | LOOSE RIDERS YOUTH | DNS | |||||||||
348 | Oliver VEJČIK | 10046041739 | 2001 | BIKESTRIKE.COM | DNS |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 =⇧ | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 296 | Baxter MAIWALD | 10011106985 | 1999 | Canyon australia | 1:28.9592 | 2:50.9893 | 4:19.9482 | 1:32.1933 | 2:44.2121 | 4:16.4051 | - | ||
2nd | 256 | Simon MAURER | 10048586573 | 2000 | SRAM Young Guns Racing | 1:29.8187 | 2:49.1512 | 4:18.9691 | 1:32.8515 | 2:44.4662 | 4:17.3172 | 0.912s | ||
3rd | 285 | Rudi PINTAR | 10016020744 | 1999 | Sinter Brakes Team | 1:28.9683 | 2:51.9554 | 4:20.9233 | 1:31.9631 | 2:47.6903 | 4:19.6533 | 3.248s | ||
8th | 291 | Jakub ŻBIKOWSKI | 10011103551 | 1999 | Castellari DH Team | 1:31.80912 | 2:52.2695 | 4:24.0788 | 1:37.55922 | 2:48.6644 | 4:26.2238 | 9.818s | ||
5th | 260 | Mika Leon HOPP | 10052557008 | 2000 | GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing | 1:29.7286 | 2:52.7348 | 4:22.4626 | 1:33.9466 | 2:48.6825 | 4:22.6285 | 6.223s | ||
6th | 262 | Jan FLOR | 10055786300 | 2000 | SOLID-REVERSE FACTORY RACING | 1:29.1344 | 2:52.5307 | 4:21.6644 | 1:34.0187 | 2:49.4976 | 4:23.5156 | 7.110s | ||
4th | 258 | Giacomo MASIERO | 10029753318 | 2000 | GB RIFAR MONDRAKER | 1:26.7791 | 2:56.91413 | 4:23.6937 | 1:31.9992 | 2:49.6367 | 4:21.6354 | 5.230s | ||
10th | 306 | Marco MÜLLER | 10055831665 | 1999 | Bayern DML Team | 1:32.61015 | 2:55.0069 | 4:27.61611 | 1:36.27817 | 2:50.4458 | 4:26.72310 | 10.318s | ||
7th | 263 | Pascal REUSSER | 10011013322 | 1999 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 1:31.16610 | 2:56.36212 | 4:27.52810 | 1:34.7589 | 2:50.9129 | 4:25.6707 | 9.265s | ||
11th | 255 | Petr FOLVARCNÝ | 10011101733 | 1999 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 1:29.6595 | 2:52.5146 | 4:22.1735 | 1:35.81314 | 2:51.24210 | 4:27.05511 | 10.650s | ||
13th | 271 | Felix KRÜGER | 10046183502 | 2000 | SRAM Young Guns Racing | 1:32.80018 | 2:57.52715 | 4:30.32715 | 1:37.17518 | 2:51.54511 | 4:28.72013 | 12.315s | ||
12th | 266 | Florian WERRES | 10011213685 | 1999 | IK-PivotCyclesGermany | 1:31.25111 | 2:55.13110 | 4:26.3829 | 1:35.67113 | 2:51.56512 | 4:27.23612 | 10.831s | ||
15th | 269 | Aaron NATIVI | 10031466881 | 2000 | team kona bike center cimone | 1:32.66916 | 2:56.15111 | 4:28.82013 | 1:37.35520 | 2:52.11613 | 4:29.47115 | 13.066s | ||
14th | 277 | Adam ERIKSSON | 10016021249 | 1999 | DNF | 1:35.58511 | 2:53.77714 | 4:29.36214 | 12.957s | |||||
9th | 740 | Brage VESTAVIK | 10011007056 | 1999 | DNF | 1:32.6414 | 2:54.00115 | 4:26.6429 | 10.237s | |||||
18th | 267 | Stefano INTROZZI | 10032121027 | 2000 | Nukeproof / scout | 1:33.73322 | 2:58.50518 | 4:32.23819 | 1:37.87525 | 2:54.35416 | 4:32.22918 | 15.824s | ||
19th | 275 | Jannick PETERS | 10046157533 | 1999 | Propain Gravity Juniors | 1:33.06520 | 3:00.88624 | 4:33.95121 | 1:37.90926 | 2:54.48417 | 4:32.39319 | 15.988s | ||
17th | 279 | Sebastian PIRKER | 10011213180 | 1999 | Union Radland Kärnten | 1:35.50027 | 3:02.63727 | 4:38.13725 | 1:37.23419 | 2:54.51718 | 4:31.75117 | 15.346s | ||
16th | 261 | Balazs MUSZULA | 10015294658 | 2000 | LiMiT Racing Team | 1:30.6749 | 2:58.50217 | 4:29.17614 | 1:35.03710 | 2:55.80319 | 4:30.84016 | 14.435s | ||
22nd | 265 | Nino ZIMMERMANN | 10015893533 | 1999 | GZ-RACING | 1:34.00823 | 3:01.71826 | 4:35.72624 | 1:37.84324 | 2:55.83120 | 4:33.67422 | 17.269s | ||
21st | 259 | Max WEGENER | 10051832235 | 2000 | 1:33.09921 | 2:58.71919 | 4:31.81818 | 1:37.52721 | 2:55.91721 | 4:33.44421 | 17.039s | |||
20th | 257 | Luca HENZI | 10015891715 | 1999 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 1:30.3058 | 2:57.41314 | 4:27.71812 | 1:36.14015 | 2:57.02022 | 4:33.16020 | 16.755s | ||
25th | 278 | Tomas SKAREK | 10047211601 | 2000 | SK RPM STAV | 1:37.62636 | 3:01.22525 | 4:38.85126 | 1:40.86933 | 2:58.00323 | 4:38.87225 | 22.467s | ||
29th | 300 | Ivan KINA | 10046095289 | 2000 | BIKESTRIKE.COM | 1:36.25431 | 3:08.22433 | 4:44.47832 | 1:41.73336 | 2:59.40724 | 4:41.14029 | 24.735s | ||
24th | 313 | Denislav ANGELOV | 10011214800 | 1999 | ENDURO WARRIORS | 1:36.51732 | 3:16.81139 | 4:53.32835 | 1:38.77029 | 2:59.54525 | 4:38.31524 | 21.910s | ||
32nd | 272 | Emil MELKERSSON | 10016021350 | 1999 | OK Skogsvargarna | 1:34.86725 | 3:00.43522 | 4:35.30222 | 1:44.07640 | 2:59.87626 | 4:43.95232 | 27.547s | ||
27th | 282 | Julian CLAUDI | 10016124414 | 1999 | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | DNF | 1:39.53831 | 3:00.42427 | 4:39.96227 | 23.557s | ||||
26th | 274 | Samuel GROSS | 10048397728 | 2000 | 2-Cycle / BSS Youth Syndicate | 1:35.61228 | 3:04.00828 | 4:39.62027 | 1:38.63128 | 3:00.48928 | 4:39.12026 | 22.715s | ||
28th | 273 | Valentin ROHRMOSER | 10035125401 | 2000 | 1:32.96419 | 3:06.83031 | 4:39.79428 | 1:37.59223 | 3:02.72929 | 4:40.32128 | 23.916s | |||
33rd | 276 | Chris HASLER | 10016535955 | 2000 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 1:37.01934 | 3:09.04734 | 4:46.06633 | 1:41.05734 | 3:03.16230 | 4:44.21933 | 27.814s | ||
23rd | 298 | Francesco ZANONE | 10032441329 | 1999 | FRRD GOLFO DIANESE | 1:32.79417 | 2:57.67016 | 4:30.46416 | 1:34.4648 | 3:03.59931 | 4:38.06323 | 21.658s | ||
31st | 303 | Jiri KOS | 10048018822 | 1999 | JCbike Whipmaster CTM | 1:36.96533 | 3:06.62230 | 4:43.58731 | 1:38.11027 | 3:03.71632 | 4:41.82631 | 25.421s | ||
34th | 309 | Nejc AVBELJ | 10016021552 | 1999 | Supersnurf | 1:42.24440 | 3:14.00236 | 4:56.24638 | 1:42.72038 | 3:05.34233 | 4:48.06234 | 31.657s | ||
30th | 268 | Elia SAURER | 10016593347 | 2000 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 1:32.02313 | 3:00.84423 | 4:32.86720 | 1:36.15516 | 3:05.65134 | 4:41.80630 | 25.401s | ||
35th | 308 | Max SEIFERT | 10052828406 | 2000 | Gravity Bike Team Schöneck | 1:39.90139 | 3:15.24737 | 4:55.14837 | 1:43.34439 | 3:05.85635 | 4:49.20035 | 32.795s | ||
36th | 270 | Nick WILLNER | 10015892826 | 1999 | IK-PivotCyclesGermany | DNF | 1:41.57235 | 3:08.82536 | 4:50.39736 | 33.992s | ||||
38th | 290 | Robin DOLGOS | 10015894038 | 1999 | 1:38.17637 | 3:21.06543 | 4:59.24140 | 1:42.49437 | 3:10.22137 | 4:52.71538 | 36.310s | |||
37th | 292 | Joan ARACIL ALBA | 10022252487 | 2000 | 2A Racing | 1:35.94629 | 3:05.00229 | 4:40.94829 | 1:40.71432 | 3:11.19838 | 4:51.91237 | 35.507s | ||
39th | 281 | Julian CLAUẞ | 10054409506 | 2000 | LOOSE RIDERS YOUTH | 8:47.17648 | 2:04.8241 | 10:52.00048 | 1:44.32742 | 3:13.50639 | 4:57.83339 | 41.428s | ||
44th | 302 | Jan BAYERLEIN | 10056141560 | 2000 | Herobikes | 1:46.36743 | 3:18.12640 | 5:04.49343 | 1:55.77352 | 3:14.62440 | 5:10.39744 | 53.992s | ||
42nd | 301 | Jakob MARKIC | 10017619224 | 1999 | SD SUPERSNURF | 1:43.03842 | 3:18.97941 | 5:02.01741 | 1:48.53845 | 3:15.07641 | 5:03.61442 | 47.209s | ||
41st | 299 | Giacomo BRESSAN | 10032638965 | 2000 | 3 star | 1:42.62141 | 3:15.92338 | 4:58.54439 | 1:48.03844 | 3:15.19742 | 5:03.23541 | 46.830s | ||
40th | 284 | Nico HENNECKE | 10015883530 | 1999 | HV productions | DNF | 1:44.98743 | 3:15.61143 | 5:00.59840 | 44.193s | ||||
43rd | 293 | Nordin KERNER | 10016021653 | 1999 | BPA Racing | 1:48.19345 | 3:31.14945 | 5:19.34244 | 1:50.12747 | 3:17.28644 | 5:07.41343 | 51.008s | ||
45th | 295 | Armin PILV | 10013568967 | 1999 | Haanja rattaklubi | 1:37.39935 | 3:11.39835 | 4:48.79734 | 1:50.00646 | 3:20.80445 | 5:10.81045 | 54.405s | ||
49th | 304 | Lorenzo STOPELLI | 10032753547 | 1999 | scout nukeproof | 1:50.18146 | 3:34.97646 | 5:25.15745 | 1:54.90051 | 3:27.35246 | 5:22.25249 | 1:05.847 | ||
46th | 311 | Sebastian RÂPEA | 10059837866 | 1999 | NHbike | 1:47.76844 | 3:43.40248 | 5:31.17046 | 1:51.38949 | 3:27.75147 | 5:19.14046 | 1:02.735 | ||
51st | 314 | Metin KACHAN | 10052870640 | 1999 | 1:51.73247 | 3:43.26647 | 5:34.99847 | 1:53.88350 | 3:38.89448 | 5:32.77751 | 1:16.372 | |||
50th | 288 | Tim GÜRSCH | 10048512310 | 2000 | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden e.V. | 1:39.59638 | 3:24.61844 | 5:04.21442 | 1:44.22241 | 3:39.94649 | 5:24.16850 | 1:07.763 | ||
48th | 305 | Marco GRASSI | 10029924682 | 2000 | Nukeproof / scout | 1:35.34626 | 3:00.20321 | 4:35.54923 | 1:39.39830 | 3:41.02550 | 5:20.42348 | 1:04.018 | ||
47th | 289 | Luca VINANTE | 10016020643 | 1999 | Team Lapierre Trentino | 1:32.13114 | 2:59.23420 | 4:31.36517 | 1:35.61212 | 3:44.08151 | 5:19.69347 | 1:03.288 | ||
52nd | 297 | Danilo FRANCESCHINI | 10034089016 | 2000 | Alessi Racing Team | 1:36.15530 | 3:07.38832 | 4:43.54330 | 1:51.13548 | 5:22.93752 | 7:14.07252 | 2:57.667 | ||
53rd | 294 | Alessandro COLONNELLO | 10034049509 | 1999 | trivium-froggy team | 1:34.76324 | 3:19.46242 | 4:54.22536 | 1:58.85453 | 7:22.50453 | 9:21.35853 | 5:04.953 | ||
286 | Tim SPONA | 10054057171 | 2000 | Bikeprojekt | DNF | DNS | ||||||||
280 | Anton VOERSTE | 10015889691 | 1999 | MSF-Frammersbach | DNS | |||||||||
287 | Maurice RICHTER | 10050781908 | 2000 | R.V Weingarten 1894 e.V | DNS | |||||||||
307 | Mattia BERNABE' | 10033725062 | 2000 | Team Lapierre Trentino | DNS | |||||||||
312 | Zan TESKAC | 10016020845 | 1999 | Supersnurf | DNS |
Male: Pro: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 384 | Dominik DIERICH | 1985 | TREK AmperRad | 1:27.0881 | 2:53.7181 | 4:20.8061 | 1:33.2032 | 2:48.9002 | 4:22.1031 | - | |||
2nd | 379 | Rostislav STENCEL | 10003375782 | 1980 | Bikeplac racing team | 1:30.2144 | 2:55.8725 | 4:26.0862 | 1:33.7663 | 2:48.4361 | 4:22.2022 | 0.099s | ||
3rd | 360 | Willi LÜTZELER | 10054100823 | 1986 | Cube | 1:33.0528 | 2:55.5594 | 4:28.6116 | 1:35.9838 | 2:50.3273 | 4:26.3103 | 4.207s | ||
4th | 361 | Frank HEDWIG | 10003742362 | 1980 | RAD - ART | 1:30.8115 | 2:55.5013 | 4:26.3123 | 1:34.4016 | 2:51.9845 | 4:26.3854 | 4.282s | ||
5th | 711 | Leon ROSSER | 10009703822 | 1980 | Bike park wales the shop | 1:29.2872 | 2:59.35911 | 4:28.6467 | 1:31.5301 | 2:55.17910 | 4:26.7095 | 4.606s | ||
6th | 383 | Andreas KRIEGER | 10003843305 | 1981 | Propain | 1:33.34111 | 3:01.90913 | 4:35.25013 | 1:33.7944 | 2:53.8539 | 4:27.6476 | 5.544s | ||
7th | 381 | Rowan SORRELL | 10004188360 | 1980 | Bike Park Wales | 1:29.7753 | 2:57.5806 | 4:27.3554 | 1:34.1145 | 2:53.6297 | 4:27.7437 | 5.640s | ||
8th | 366 | Christian JUNKER | 10049040554 | 1982 | Rose Factory Racing Team | 1:31.9286 | 2:59.31010 | 4:31.2389 | 1:34.4457 | 2:53.3956 | 4:27.8408 | 5.737s | ||
9th | 382 | Martin KAEGI | 10013453173 | 1986 | Velobude | 1:32.6127 | 2:54.8532 | 4:27.4655 | 1:36.3929 | 2:51.9194 | 4:28.3119 | 6.208s | ||
10th | 364 | Thomas RYSER | 10004124201 | 1978 | Dead Rabbit / HOT-TRAIL Master | 1:33.20410 | 2:58.5318 | 4:31.73510 | 1:36.77210 | 2:53.7338 | 4:30.50510 | 8.402s | ||
11th | 710 | Jordi BAGO | 10003441258 | 1978 | Santa Cruz Bicycles islas can | 1:33.55612 | 3:01.06412 | 4:34.62012 | 1:38.41213 | 2:57.45411 | 4:35.86611 | 13.763s | ||
12th | 368 | Erwin AYDIN | 10013972428 | 1986 | RC ARBÖ Hallein | 1:34.35514 | 2:58.9949 | 4:33.34911 | 1:38.35612 | 2:57.75013 | 4:36.10612 | 14.003s | ||
13th | 376 | Fabian BUSCHOR | 10013923726 | 1987 | RSF | 1:33.97913 | 3:02.44215 | 4:36.42114 | 1:39.00115 | 2:57.56012 | 4:36.56113 | 14.458s | ||
14th | 365 | Julien ROSSE | 10013565331 | 1987 | The Factory Bike shop | 1:33.1079 | 2:57.9797 | 4:31.0868 | 1:37.52011 | 2:59.98616 | 4:37.50614 | 15.403s | ||
15th | 398 | Tomáš BROŽÍK | 10006123613 | 1987 | TJ DOBRANY | 1:39.40425 | 3:05.75916 | 4:45.16318 | 1:40.33119 | 2:58.69714 | 4:39.02815 | 16.925s | ||
16th | 706 | Duncan PORTER (emtb) | 10012667675 | 1985 | Don Skene Cycles #Teamskene | 1:37.28219 | 3:09.79719 | 4:47.07920 | 1:38.85214 | 3:00.58417 | 4:39.43616 | 17.333s | ||
17th | 367 | Bernd SCHUMACHER | 10014467128 | 1985 | liquid-life.de | 1:37.32820 | 3:02.08214 | 4:39.41015 | 1:40.73920 | 2:59.04015 | 4:39.77917 | 17.676s | ||
18th | 363 | Frédéric ABBOU | 10052557715 | 1969 | GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing | 1:35.84516 | 3:06.55117 | 4:42.39616 | 1:40.00418 | 3:02.01018 | 4:42.01418 | 19.911s | ||
19th | 374 | Christoph MUTLITZ | 10013566947 | 1987 | Radl-Eck MountainDudes | 1:39.72629 | 3:10.55321 | 4:50.27922 | 1:41.69624 | 3:02.59219 | 4:44.28819 | 22.185s | ||
20th | 386 | Matthias REICHMANN | 10011897335 | 1980 | Solid National Racing | 1:37.93421 | 3:10.81822 | 4:48.75221 | 1:42.00126 | 3:04.17922 | 4:46.18020 | 24.077s | ||
21st | 370 | Rusty MARTIN | 10018052791 | 1977 | 1:39.47726 | 3:12.17024 | 4:51.64724 | 1:42.30427 | 3:04.02720 | 4:46.33121 | 24.228s | |||
22nd | 373 | Fredrik HAGLUND | 10022517118 | 1981 | Team Sundstorps Cykel | 1:39.64128 | 3:12.78125 | 4:52.42226 | 1:42.56828 | 3:04.07121 | 4:46.63922 | 24.536s | ||
23rd | 399 | Markus HÖHNS | 10059622042 | 1973 | 1:41.46235 | 3:15.75830 | 4:57.22031 | 1:41.46923 | 3:05.38623 | 4:46.85523 | 24.752s | |||
24th | 391 | Christoph EICHINGER | 10051766658 | 1980 | SR Suntour | 1:40.28731 | 3:19.88636 | 5:00.17332 | 1:41.74725 | 3:05.89425 | 4:47.64124 | 25.538s | ||
25th | 709 | Johannes MUELLER (1983) | 10060866975 | 1983 | SRS Team Extreme | 1:36.74418 | 3:08.18618 | 4:44.93017 | 1:39.73117 | 3:07.96328 | 4:47.69425 | 25.591s | ||
26th | 392 | Grég PIAZZA | 10016613353 | 1983 | Team Fribike | 1:40.08330 | 3:13.19627 | 4:53.27927 | 1:42.71729 | 3:06.13926 | 4:48.85626 | 26.753s | ||
27th | 394 | Eugen NOMMENSEN | 10014668909 | 1982 | Downhill Berlin e.V. | 1:41.84837 | 3:12.95626 | 4:54.80429 | 1:43.91531 | 3:05.73824 | 4:49.65327 | 27.550s | ||
28th | 395 | Marko JOBST | 10059211612 | 1980 | Pfadlinig / Tretmühle Radebeul | 1:38.38622 | 3:13.82128 | 4:52.20725 | 1:40.90121 | 3:09.69329 | 4:50.59428 | 28.491s | ||
29th | 725 | Ramun TSCHENETT | 10013571391 | 1987 | daPilten.com | 1:38.83423 | 3:12.06923 | 4:50.90323 | 1:44.48933 | 3:06.91827 | 4:51.40729 | 29.304s | ||
30th | 705 | Dominique ROMMERSKIRCHEN | 10058609000 | 1983 | Eichingers Rowdy Boys | 1:42.59939 | 3:19.57434 | 5:02.17336 | 1:42.79730 | 3:10.48530 | 4:53.28230 | 31.179s | ||
31st | 389 | Walter JAMMERNEGG | 10003784394 | 1981 | Sunbikers Mondraker | 1:39.55027 | 3:23.62142 | 5:03.17138 | 1:41.42622 | 3:14.55737 | 4:55.98331 | 33.880s | ||
32nd | 388 | Urs STURZENEGGER | 10011950077 | 1971 | NoTeamRacer | 1:40.86432 | 3:21.67139 | 5:02.53537 | 1:43.96532 | 3:12.29933 | 4:56.26432 | 34.161s | ||
33rd | 716 | Martin VÍTEK | 10047397214 | 1986 | TooHighToDie | 1:41.13134 | 3:26.17246 | 5:07.30342 | 1:45.62638 | 3:10.86331 | 4:56.48933 | 34.386s | ||
34th | 733 | Carl TEATHER | 10063461525 | 1984 | 1:40.90633 | 3:28.43749 | 5:09.34344 | 1:44.65334 | 3:13.50035 | 4:58.15334 | 36.050s | |||
35th | 719 | Milan CIŽINSKÝ | 1974 | Bikezone.cz Pivot Cycles | 1:42.54638 | 3:19.54533 | 5:02.09135 | 1:45.58937 | 3:13.99436 | 4:59.58335 | 37.480s | |||
36th | 375 | Daniele GARBELOTTO | 10033618564 | 1977 | MAGLIA NERA | 1:45.58645 | 3:19.12432 | 5:04.71039 | 1:49.63344 | 3:10.89932 | 5:00.53236 | 38.429s | ||
37th | 378 | Sebastian SCHMIDT (1987) | 10014487639 | 1987 | Dudestuff Factory Team | 1:45.51344 | 3:20.86538 | 5:06.37840 | 1:49.41741 | 3:12.81134 | 5:02.22837 | 40.125s | ||
38th | 702 | Benno FRÖHLICH | 10012491964 | 1987 | Amok Racing | 1:42.77540 | 3:17.49731 | 5:00.27233 | 1:44.89435 | 3:18.03039 | 5:02.92438 | 40.821s | ||
39th | 396 | Dennis WIRTH | 10058897875 | 1982 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 1:42.84441 | 3:23.54441 | 5:06.38841 | 1:45.42036 | 3:19.90543 | 5:05.32539 | 43.222s | ||
40th | 371 | Sascha BAMBERG | 10056533095 | 1983 | Dirt Stylers - Bam Hill | 1:38.97424 | 3:14.30629 | 4:53.28028 | 1:46.76539 | 3:18.76841 | 5:05.53340 | 43.430s | ||
41st | 723 | Petr GOLA | 10047300214 | 1980 | VALMEZBIKE RACING | 1:49.16148 | 3:25.82645 | 5:14.98746 | 1:49.61743 | 3:16.76238 | 5:06.37941 | 44.276s | ||
42nd | 397 | Moritz BAUMUNG | 10011754158 | 1981 | Wheels Over Frankfurt Radsport GER | 1:43.86742 | 3:24.15243 | 5:08.01943 | 1:49.46142 | 3:21.97544 | 5:11.43642 | 49.333s | ||
43rd | 717 | Mihai HUNYADI | 10055092142 | 1984 | Bistritz Bike Shop | 1:51.71749 | 3:28.30448 | 5:20.02149 | 1:54.28647 | 3:18.36740 | 5:12.65343 | 50.550s | ||
44th | 701 | Benjamin GERICKE | 10058381250 | 1980 | DER-GERICKE.DE / Herobike | 1:52.10650 | 3:25.70844 | 5:17.81447 | 1:54.23646 | 3:19.78342 | 5:14.01944 | 51.916s | ||
45th | 704 | Dmytro SINITSYN | 10058599805 | 1981 | 1:53.35852 | 3:34.34351 | 5:27.70151 | 1:52.46645 | 3:22.28945 | 5:14.75545 | 52.652s | |||
46th | 727 | Sergio SANCHEZ HIDALGO | 1981 | VILABIKE | 1:47.26546 | 3:31.96150 | 5:19.22648 | 1:57.92550 | 3:22.97746 | 5:20.90246 | 58.799s | |||
47th | 377 | Jose RODRIGUEZ PEREZ | 10012610283 | 1984 | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg e. ESP | 1:45.46943 | 3:27.72247 | 5:13.19145 | 1:48.84540 | 3:35.74049 | 5:24.58547 | 1:02.482 | ||
48th | 728 | Artem GUBANOV | 10016067729 | 1984 | 1:48.00447 | 3:36.93752 | 5:24.94150 | 1:59.30652 | 3:26.58647 | 5:25.89248 | 1:03.789 | |||
49th | 715 | Martin FEYL | 10049043584 | 1974 | RC Germania Weissenb | 1:55.98155 | 3:46.86955 | 5:42.85054 | 1:58.73751 | 3:30.97948 | 5:29.71649 | 1:07.613 | ||
50th | 708 | Johann NEUMÜLLER | 10035123074 | 1964 | RC matmaker Arbö Freistadt | 1:54.83954 | 3:44.13354 | 5:38.97253 | 1:57.82749 | 3:35.97850 | 5:33.80550 | 1:11.702 | ||
51st | 707 | Ingo OSTERLOH | 10054095365 | 1979 | DH Race Factory | 1:52.56151 | 3:42.16053 | 5:34.72152 | 1:54.70148 | 3:44.62351 | 5:39.32451 | 1:17.221 | ||
52nd | 372 | Maik HOEHNE | 10054461036 | 1978 | Team262 | 1:35.61915 | 3:10.48420 | 4:46.10319 | 1:39.14516 | 4:52.63552 | 6:31.78052 | 2:09.677 | ||
390 | Bernd HABERSTROH | 10059207972 | 1983 | Ski Club Urach DH Brigade Ulm | 1:36.22117 | 3:20.37337 | 4:56.59430 | DNF | ||||||
729 | Andrey BUGROV | 10060276992 | 1987 | 1:41.79536 | 3:19.83435 | 5:01.62934 | DSQ | |||||||
387 | Simon LONGTHORN | 10013620093 | 1983 | anthrax racing | 2:22.42156 | 3:22.77140 | 5:45.19255 | DNS | ||||||
718 | Mike WENTE | 10054097082 | 1978 | DH Race Factory | 1:54.73153 | 4:26.51556 | 6:21.24656 | DNS | ||||||
731 | Mate CSER | 10023596747 | 1983 | DNS | ||||||||||
703 | Davide DE MIN | 10029399266 | 1978 | ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM | DNS | |||||||||
712 | Luca FORTESCHI | 10029345918 | 1979 | Abetone gravity team A.S.D | DNS | |||||||||
369 | Oliver KUNZ | 10011755067 | 1982 | Soulrid / Vertical Ride Racing | DNS | |||||||||
724 | Petr MAREK | 10047331536 | 1968 | VALMEZBIKE RACING | DNS | |||||||||
720 | Milan SMETANÍK | 10047197150 | 1974 | GIGANTIC RACING TEAM | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 101 | Eleonora FARINA | 10010007855 | 1990 | GB RIFAR MONDRAKER | 1:33.9831 | 2:59.7671 | 4:33.7501 | 1:38.1761 | 2:57.6831 | 4:35.8591 | - | ||
2nd | 103 | Monika HRASTNIK | 10009168807 | 1994 | Blackthorn | 1:43.3359 | 3:05.4622 | 4:48.7973 | 1:40.9223 | 2:59.6282 | 4:40.5502 | 4.691s | ||
3rd | 111 | Petra BERNHARD | 10003376186 | 1980 | Enduro Team Dorrong | 1:36.7772 | 3:09.7173 | 4:46.4942 | 1:40.1612 | 3:06.2623 | 4:46.4233 | 10.564s | ||
4th | 104 | Sandra RÜBESAM | 10005570511 | 1988 | Nukeproof Factory | 1:39.1953 | 3:11.7944 | 4:50.9894 | 1:42.1124 | 3:07.0204 | 4:49.1324 | 13.273s | ||
5th | 112 | Frida Helena RØNNING | 10008084326 | 1995 | 1:39.3884 | 3:18.6549 | 4:58.0427 | 1:43.9825 | 3:09.4885 | 4:53.4705 | 17.611s | |||
6th | 105 | Lea RUTZ | 10010012000 | 1995 | iXS Gravity Union | 1:45.62914 | 3:20.96110 | 5:06.59010 | 1:45.7117 | 3:13.0916 | 4:58.8026 | 22.943s | ||
7th | 109 | Simone WECHSELBERGER | 10010670384 | 1991 | MS-Mondraker B-Team | 1:39.6656 | 3:14.8215 | 4:54.4865 | 1:45.7918 | 3:13.5257 | 4:59.3167 | 23.457s | ||
8th | 106 | Josefine BJÖRKMAN | 10007928015 | 1994 | Team Vallåsen Bikepark | 1:39.6335 | 3:18.3718 | 4:58.0046 | 1:45.4886 | 3:14.8938 | 5:00.3818 | 24.522s | ||
9th | 113 | Alexandra WOHLGENSINGER | 10010735153 | 1984 | 1:46.97315 | 3:27.70812 | 5:14.68112 | 1:46.4889 | 3:19.06610 | 5:05.5549 | 29.695s | |||
10th | 107 | Harriet RUECKNAGEL | 10005570410 | 1988 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 1:49.03220 | 3:28.38813 | 5:17.42015 | 1:50.84614 | 3:15.5169 | 5:06.36210 | 30.503s | ||
11th | 110 | Sara BÖHM | 10010650479 | 1997 | Team Cube | 1:40.0827 | 3:35.25117 | 5:15.33314 | 1:48.67210 | 3:21.43813 | 5:10.11011 | 34.251s | ||
12th | 114 | Anna SKUMBINA | 10007933166 | 1988 | FORMAT | 1:44.92112 | 3:34.35916 | 5:19.28017 | 1:49.87011 | 3:21.83214 | 5:11.70212 | 35.843s | ||
13th | 115 | Helene Valerie FRUHWIRTH | 10003669715 | 1983 | Board Shack / Ciclopia | 1:48.89919 | 3:38.76619 | 5:27.66519 | 1:51.03915 | 3:20.99812 | 5:12.03713 | 36.178s | ||
14th | 118 | Katrin KARKHOF | 10008590140 | 1982 | Pivot | 1:48.46117 | 3:26.78411 | 5:15.24513 | 1:51.86617 | 3:20.71211 | 5:12.57814 | 36.719s | ||
15th | 122 | Abigail HOGIE | 10054388890 | 1998 | Propain Gravity Juniors | 1:47.45016 | 3:53.31921 | 5:40.76921 | 1:51.32716 | 3:24.48115 | 5:15.80815 | 39.949s | ||
16th | 126 | Janine HÜBSCHER | 10056928813 | 1996 | IDirt Racing Team | 1:45.10713 | 3:38.10418 | 5:23.21118 | 1:50.33412 | 3:25.87916 | 5:16.21316 | 40.354s | ||
17th | 120 | Elke RABEDER | 10005884446 | 1977 | Alutech Racing | 1:44.18911 | 3:28.46514 | 5:12.65411 | 1:50.38213 | 3:26.53417 | 5:16.91617 | 41.057s | ||
18th | 119 | Katharina KLOS | 10008591554 | 1984 | RC Germania Weißenburg | 1:48.61718 | 3:29.78815 | 5:18.40516 | 1:54.79718 | 3:30.21618 | 5:25.01318 | 49.154s | ||
19th | 117 | Vera DUTOVA | 10009254790 | 1986 | VeloextremeTeam | 1:54.34321 | 3:40.84120 | 5:35.18420 | 1:55.73719 | 3:35.25019 | 5:30.98719 | 55.128s | ||
20th | 121 | Silja FRÖHLICH | 10015887166 | 1977 | RC 50 Erlangen | 2:00.58124 | 6:00.02325 | 8:00.60425 | 2:01.06721 | 3:42.07720 | 5:43.14420 | 1:07.285 | ||
21st | 123 | Dominika DURCAKOVA | 10047419947 | 1985 | ROCKBIKE.CZ | 1:57.42223 | 3:53.50822 | 5:50.93023 | 2:04.35122 | 3:52.14021 | 5:56.49121 | 1:20.632 | ||
22nd | 127 | Paula ZAGREAN | 10055090627 | 1990 | Bistritz Bike Shop Racing Team | 1:54.41822 | 3:54.04223 | 5:48.46022 | 2:00.61620 | 3:56.29822 | 5:56.91422 | 1:21.055 | ||
23rd | 116 | Blanca ARACIL ALBA | 10009895701 | 1998 | 2Aracing | DNF | 2:11.59723 | 4:34.00924 | 6:45.60623 | 2:09.747 | ||||
24th | 125 | Anne Marie HAISCH | 10058411360 | 1998 | 2:15.17825 | 4:40.04324 | 6:55.22124 | 2:18.30924 | 4:32.67723 | 6:50.98624 | 2:15.127 | |||
108 | Špela HORVAT | 10007478074 | 1993 | KKJ WD40 Gravity Team | 1:42.1958 | 3:17.6526 | 4:59.8478 | DNF | ||||||
102 | Veronika WIDMANN | 10007423312 | 1993 | FS Patrol Funn | 1:43.96510 | 3:18.2967 | 5:02.2619 | DNS |
Female: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 356 | Valentina HÖLL | 10035131663 | 2001 | SRAM TLD racing | 1:37.0961 | 3:07.9361 | 4:45.0321 | 1:40.2761 | 3:20.4482 | 5:00.7241 | - | ||
2nd | 357 | Anna NEWKIRK | 10034793173 | 2001 | Team PROJECT | 1:43.8742 | 3:21.0202 | 5:04.8942 | 1:46.2552 | 3:19.3411 | 5:05.5962 | 4.872s |
Female: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 743 | Paula ZIBASA | 10014121665 | 2000 | 1:40.3371 | 3:38.7581 | 5:19.0951 | 1:47.5581 | 3:12.7401 | 5:00.2981 | - | |||
2nd | 317 | Viktoria GONCHEVA | 10052900548 | 2000 | 2:05.0213 | 4:01.7772 | 6:06.7982 | 2:06.1242 | 3:58.6372 | 6:04.7612 | 1:04.463 | |||
3rd | 316 | Sabrina WIBMER | 10060808775 | 1999 | Dolomite Bi / Ride Free Osttirol | 2:01.1352 | 4:06.6773 | 6:07.8123 | 2:06.2183 | 4:01.6533 | 6:07.8713 | 1:07.573 | ||
315 | Beatrice MIGLIORINI | 10011213887 | 1999 | MS Mondraker Team | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified