The official results can be found here.
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 46 | Erik EMMRICH | 10054416374 | 2001 | Propain Bicycles, Leatt, Onza | 1:53.6781 | 1:52.3821 | - | ||
2nd | 54 | Tom BOONEN | 10053956333 | 2002 | Ardenne bike | 1:58.9673 | 1:58.3392 | 5.957s | ||
3rd | 51 | Kilian SCHNOELLER | 2001 | Die boerse | 1:58.3672 | 1:58.6343 | 6.252s | |||
4th | 53 | Tim SAUTER | 10055707787 | 2001 | Reverse Components, Schäffler | 1:59.9414 | 1:58.8084 | 6.426s | ||
5th | 50 | Jonas GOEWEIL | 2002 | Alpin Bike, www.hwerk.at | 2:04.7526 | 2:01.4055 | 9.023s | |||
6th | 44 | Bastian WILHELM | 10056547041 | 2002 | Haibike,ekone,2Cicle,Fox,Bike | 2:06.6667 | 2:05.6716 | 13.289s | ||
7th | 52 | Nicolas HENKIES | 10055689603 | 2001 | BSS, 2cycle, Reverse Component | 2:02.9455 | 2:05.8697 | 13.487s | ||
8th | 47 | Florian FLEISCHMANN | 10035154501 | 2001 | Alpin bike | 2:14.2908 | 2:06.5788 | 14.196s | ||
45 | David SPENGLER | 10056146311 | 2002 | Reverse Components, Schaeffler | 2:17.6479 | DNF | ||||
49 | Jan BLUMHOFER | 2001 | Heroprint | 2:21.34710 | DNS |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Jonas HILLER | 1999 | Heroprint | 2:10.8451 | 2:09.8331 | - | |||
2nd | 3 | Lukas BECKER | 1999 | 2:14.8092 | 2:10.4622 | 0.629s | ||||
3rd | 1 | Aurel STENZEL | 1999 | 2:19.9643 | 2:19.0973 | 9.264s |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 63 | Ben BREMER | 2001 | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 1:54.0781 | 1:54.1441 | - | |||
2nd | 73 | Jan GROSCH | 2002 | Papa | 1:54.9083 | 1:54.6622 | 0.518s | |||
3rd | 117 | Timo HAHN | 2001 | Hahn Racing | 1:57.9155 | 1:55.6793 | 1.535s | |||
4th | 59 | Ole KREBS | 2001 | Zweirad Teuchert Hersbruck | 1:54.8492 | 1:56.4774 | 2.333s | |||
5th | 58 | Julian HILLE | 2001 | 1:57.6334 | 1:56.7775 | 2.633s | ||||
6th | 67 | Davin KUMPF | 2001 | 2:03.51514 | 1:57.7226 | 3.578s | ||||
7th | 64 | Ben SCHÜLLER | 2002 | 2:00.7627 | 1:58.0507 | 3.906s | ||||
8th | 114 | Simon ARENS | 2001 | 1:59.2116 | 1:58.8548 | 4.710s | ||||
9th | 57 | Mirko HENDRIKSEN | 2001 | 2:02.96212 | 2:00.8089 | 6.664s | ||||
10th | 96 | Malte COLUMBUS | 2001 | Salt City Riders Lüneburg | 2:04.07916 | 2:02.15110 | 8.007s | |||
11th | 99 | Martijn STEENBLOK | 2002 | ATB Team X-treme | 2:06.11017 | 2:02.84011 | 8.696s | |||
12th | 105 | Nicolas TAUBITZ | 2002 | 2:02.54910 | 2:03.30412 | 9.160s | ||||
13th | 92 | Leon MAYER | 2001 | 2:02.92811 | 2:04.01413 | 9.870s | ||||
14th | 70 | Fabian WALDEN | 2002 | 2:01.3088 | 2:04.14514 | 10.001s | ||||
15th | 107 | Nils SCHÖNKAES | 2002 | 2:17.28344 | 2:04.37715 | 10.233s | ||||
16th | 60 | Alrik BACHMANN | 2002 | Deisterfreun.de | 2:03.46413 | 2:04.38316 | 10.239s | |||
17th | 97 | Marc KRAMER | 2001 | Volutex Textilien und Druck | 2:07.41720 | 2:04.42717 | 10.283s | |||
18th | 71 | Finn CANTON | 10023233403 | 2001 | Zuydfiets | 2:07.14319 | 2:05.52618 | 11.382s | ||
19th | 86 | Kai ZOLPER | 2002 | 2:08.37123 | 2:06.13919 | 11.995s | ||||
20th | 118 | Tom EXNER | 2002 | 2:08.96626 | 2:06.37220 | 12.228s | ||||
21st | 109 | Philip FROMMEYER | 2001 | 2:08.21122 | 2:06.43321 | 12.289s | ||||
22nd | 62 | Armin WULFF | 2001 | 2:16.19243 | 2:06.67922 | 12.535s | ||||
23rd | 83 | Jonas VAN DEN WOLDENBERG | 2001 | Schockohasengang | 2:10.23530 | 2:07.52523 | 13.381s | |||
24th | 85 | Julius BÖNNEMANN | 2002 | 2:07.62021 | 2:07.69424 | 13.550s | ||||
25th | 104 | Nick MÖLLER | 2001 | FACHPLANUNG-DACH GmbH | 2:08.64624 | 2:07.93925 | 13.795s | |||
26th | 56 | Hannes KREBS | 2001 | Zweirad Teuchert Hersbruck | 2:09.36727 | 2:08.22026 | 14.076s | |||
27th | 89 | Lennart GERTZ | 2002 | 2:03.65815 | 2:08.45027 | 14.306s | ||||
28th | 77 | Jannik CSAVAJDA | 2002 | NGR-Next Generation Racing | 2:10.43733 | 2:08.45428 | 14.310s | |||
29th | 69 | Erik FISCHER | 2001 | Bpp, Magix, Ortema, Schreinere | 2:10.39932 | 2:08.54029 | 14.396s | |||
30th | 79 | Johannes FELING | 2002 | 2:09.99529 | 2:08.88330 | 14.739s | ||||
31st | 120 | Winston STORK | 2002 | 2:12.92839 | 2:09.03631 | 14.892s | ||||
32nd | 106 | Niklas DASTMALCHI | 2002 | 2:02.1659 | 2:09.15932 | 15.015s | ||||
33rd | 110 | Philip RENTZING | 2002 | 2:11.64636 | 2:09.79333 | 15.649s | ||||
34th | 116 | Tim KNIPSCHILD | 2001 | 2:08.78025 | 2:09.82534 | 15.681s | ||||
35th | 101 | Matteo REICHARD | 2001 | 2:10.32831 | 2:10.38735 | 16.243s | ||||
36th | 72 | Florian HERMANN | 2002 | 2:12.87038 | 2:10.43436 | 16.290s | ||||
37th | 66 | Daniel WEBER (u19) | 2002 | Evodrinks, Bpp, POW | 2:11.44035 | 2:11.03037 | 16.886s | |||
38th | 88 | Lennard GERSCH | 2001 | MTB Bieberstein-Langenbieber e | 2:11.05834 | 2:11.54838 | 17.404s | |||
39th | 91 | Leon HOFFMANN | 2002 | 2:12.33837 | 2:11.87939 | 17.735s | ||||
40th | 102 | Mika SNIEKERS | 2002 | 2:14.65442 | 2:12.03840 | 17.894s | ||||
41st | 98 | Marius FELING | 2001 | 2:09.80328 | 2:14.11841 | 19.974s | ||||
42nd | 76 | Jan-Hendrik DOMHÖFER | 2002 | Team Rhön Ride - MTB Bieberste | 2:17.67945 | 2:14.27642 | 20.132s | |||
43rd | 113 | Sebastian SCHRANZ | 2001 | 2:06.31418 | 2:14.64543 | 20.501s | ||||
44th | 103 | Nicholas NIEMANN | 2002 | 2:19.58949 | 2:15.04844 | 20.904s | ||||
45th | 100 | Mati WEUSTERMANN | 2001 | Bikestation Letmathe | 2:13.26940 | 2:15.28645 | 21.142s | |||
46th | 115 | Tim BÖLTE | 2001 | 2:13.45841 | 2:15.95546 | 21.811s | ||||
47th | 87 | Lars METZLER | 2002 | MSF-Frammersbach | 2:18.53548 | 2:17.88347 | 23.739s | |||
48th | 82 | Jonas THIELEN | 2001 | 2:18.03447 | 2:18.96148 | 24.817s | ||||
49th | 75 | Jan SIKINGER | 2002 | SKSGermany | 2:25.11554 | 2:19.35749 | 25.213s | |||
50th | 74 | Jan KASTNER | 2002 | P.O.W. - PRO OFFROAD WASH | 2:17.72646 | 2:19.57950 | 25.435s | |||
51st | 81 | Jonas TACKENBERG | 2002 | 2:24.35953 | 2:20.47751 | 26.333s | ||||
52nd | 78 | Jason LOSLEBEN | 2001 | 2:26.19955 | 2:21.37752 | 27.233s | ||||
53rd | 111 | Sam SCHARF | 2001 | Allmountainstyle | 2:20.33250 | 2:21.61353 | 27.469s | |||
54th | 90 | Leo TERMÜHLEN | 2002 | 2:22.72052 | 2:22.19154 | 28.047s | ||||
55th | 95 | Ludwig KELLER | 2002 | Wurzlwegradler | 2:21.18351 | 2:22.83455 | 28.690s | |||
56th | 80 | Johannes STOCK | 2002 | 2:28.02457 | 2:27.90456 | 33.760s | ||||
57th | 93 | Luca KASPER | 2002 | Kartoffelhaus, Fahrtechnik TV | 2:27.52356 | 2:29.16457 | 35.020s | |||
58th | 61 | Angus STOCKBURGER | 2002 | Schwerkraftopfer | 2:31.22259 | 2:31.05358 | 36.909s | |||
59th | 112 | Sean BAMUNU | 2001 | 2:40.62562 | 2:33.38659 | 39.242s | ||||
60th | 65 | Daniel HECKMANN | 2001 | BikeStationLetmathe | 2:34.31161 | 2:37.76960 | 43.625s | |||
61st | 222 | Lucas FELDMANN | 2001 | 2:43.29863 | 2:41.37261 | 47.228s | ||||
108 | Oliver GÖRLICH | 2001 | 2:28.13558 | DNS | ||||||
68 | Enrico BREITFELDER | 2002 | BSS Bike | 2:31.59760 | DNS | |||||
94 | Ludwig FISCHER | 2001 | DNS |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 43 | Tristan BOTTERAM | 2000 | 1:51.9331 | 1:48.9111 | - | ||||
2nd | 7 | Nico LAMM | 1999 | Maxxis & Kore | 1:54.6312 | 1:53.6202 | 4.709s | |||
3rd | 20 | Justin GEIGER | 2000 | 1:59.7387 | 1:53.7713 | 4.860s | ||||
4th | 15 | Glenn VACH | 1999 | RideDownHill YouTube | 1:55.1823 | 1:53.9404 | 5.029s | |||
5th | 6 | Urs VON MÜCKE | 1999 | Bike / ekone / Fox / HAIBIKE / Reverse | 1:56.9465 | 1:56.0035 | 7.092s | |||
6th | 41 | Ramon KROON | 1999 | Polygon | 1:59.2416 | 1:58.9836 | 10.072s | |||
7th | 10 | Clemens HELFRICH | 2000 | Team Rhön Ride - MTB Bieberste | 2:01.0208 | 1:59.0557 | 10.144s | |||
8th | 38 | Nils GLEICH | 1999 | Acros, Atlantic, quangas | 2:01.6969 | 2:02.6348 | 13.723s | |||
9th | 30 | Max ZANDER | 2000 | 2:05.60513 | 2:02.8919 | 13.980s | ||||
10th | 27 | Lukas MIRES | 1999 | 2:02.31510 | 2:02.90910 | 13.998s | ||||
11th | 33 | Nick WEHMHOENER | 2000 | raw.racing | 2:02.82811 | 2:03.05111 | 14.140s | |||
12th | 31 | Maximilian KNAPSTEIN | 2000 | 2:07.81118 | 2:03.55312 | 14.642s | ||||
13th | 32 | Mesut SCHEDLER | 1999 | Pangolinracing | 2:09.09321 | 2:04.21313 | 15.302s | |||
14th | 16 | Jeremy MAURER | 2000 | BSS Youth Syndicate, 2 Cycle | 2:06.09214 | 2:04.40014 | 15.489s | |||
15th | 39 | Patrick SCHEIBE | 1999 | Bpp, Ortema, Magix, Schreinere | 2:07.79817 | 2:05.26815 | 16.357s | |||
16th | 28 | Max BECKER (2000) | 2000 | WD-40, AFK | 2:05.35912 | 2:05.68216 | 16.771s | |||
17th | 18 | John ANDERS | 2000 | F100 | 2:09.12022 | 2:06.62317 | 17.712s | |||
18th | 19 | Julius BERNHARDT | 2000 | Team Rhön Ride - MTB Bieberste | 2:07.79316 | 2:06.97718 | 18.066s | |||
19th | 25 | Lukas FRITZIUS | 2000 | Magix,Ortema Germany,Bikeperfe | 2:11.12425 | 2:07.29219 | 18.381s | |||
20th | 42 | Robin GRIMM | 2000 | Robin Grimm | 2:11.80926 | 2:07.33720 | 18.426s | |||
21st | 34 | Nico SCHMIDT (2000) | 2000 | RSC Falke Neustadt | 2:13.44028 | 2:07.50421 | 18.593s | |||
22nd | 14 | Florian KRAMPE | 2000 | 2:08.39619 | 2:07.60922 | 18.698s | ||||
23rd | 17 | Johannes PFENNIG | 1999 | MTB Siegerland | 2:06.79115 | 2:08.18223 | 19.271s | |||
24th | 24 | Ludwig HOHLFELD | 2000 | 2:14.64129 | 2:08.41424 | 19.503s | ||||
25th | 9 | Benjamin RAMELOW | 1999 | BerglNei-Racing | 2:10.65324 | 2:08.94125 | 20.030s | |||
26th | 13 | Erik MEIDT | 2000 | 2:08.60420 | 2:11.71326 | 22.802s | ||||
27th | 40 | Philip SCHWARZ | 2000 | 2:10.28523 | 2:12.71927 | 23.808s | ||||
28th | 12 | Daniel JOSTMEIER | 1999 | 2:16.64830 | 2:16.67328 | 27.762s | ||||
29th | 4 | Fabian SIEBERT | 1999 | BikeStationLetmathe | 2:20.52732 | 2:16.75229 | 27.841s | |||
30th | 35 | Niklas SCHELLER | 2000 | Team Rhön Ride - MTB Bieberste | 2:22.73534 | 2:18.12430 | 29.213s | |||
31st | 23 | Louis REUTER | 1999 | Nordeifel-Gravity e.V. | 2:18.01531 | 2:18.16931 | 29.258s | |||
32nd | 29 | Max SCHWARZ | 2000 | 2:22.94335 | 2:20.45232 | 31.541s | ||||
33rd | 11 | Collin MAIBAUM | 2000 | Logopädie Maibaum | 2:22.26033 | 2:21.14633 | 32.235s | |||
34th | 21 | Karl KISSEL | 2000 | Team Schiffenberg | 2:29.06036 | 2:27.08634 | 38.175s | |||
35th | 36 | Niklas UNNEBRINK | 2000 | 2:34.70837 | 2:34.86535 | 45.954s | ||||
36th | 22 | Levi SCHREIBER | 2000 | 2:11.93427 | 2:50.63036 | 1:01.719 | ||||
5 | Maurice ENGE | 1999 | Lative Apparel | 1:55.9804 | DNF | |||||
37 | Nils BAUMANN | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
26 | Lukas KADEN | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
8 | Aaron LEPORDA | 2000 | GabelGummiRaiders | DNS |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 128 | Mara HINRICHS | 1992 | NSD Racing Second Generation | 2:25.9001 | 2:21.0401 | - | |||
2nd | 124 | Amalia STUTE | 1990 | 2:30.8412 | 2:30.1332 | 9.093s | ||||
3rd | 123 | Ann-Christin DAUM | 1995 | Pangolin Racing | 2:54.9793 | 2:48.4143 | 27.374s | |||
4th | 127 | Johanna HETTERSCHEIDT | 1998 | 3:01.9774 | 2:48.9644 | 27.924s | ||||
5th | 125 | Alexandra SCHADE | 1994 | LOOSE RIDERS Düsseldorf | 4:00.6565 | 2:49.6255 | 28.585s | |||
129 | Melanie LEHMANN | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
126 | Cora RÜCKERT | 1992 | Levity DH Racing | DNS |
Female: U17/U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 131 | Agnes HEGGER | 10059235153 | 1999 | 2:17.4351 | 2:14.7701 | - | |||
2nd | 133 | Laurence VUYLSTEKE | 10718210287 | 2001 | Specialized, G-skin, Hope tech | 2:23.3362 | 2:24.2172 | 9.447s | ||
3rd | 132 | Hannah SCHULZ | 1999 | 2:43.2584 | 2:33.4513 | 18.681s | ||||
4th | 135 | Saskia KRÜGER | 2002 | Grade5, ION, Tune, Mile-Multis | 2:33.9173 | 2:33.6164 | 18.846s | |||
5th | 130 | Vivienne-Sophie HÄBERLE | 1999 | ATLANTIC,Rednib,Kool-Stop | 2:43.7425 | 2:34.5975 | 19.827s |
Mixed: U13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 200 | Henri KIEFER | 2005 | 2:03.7321 | 1:57.8461 | - | ||||
2nd | 211 | Luca WEHRLE | 2005 | 2 Cycle Freiburg | 2:10.6782 | 2:07.9642 | 10.118s | |||
3rd | 210 | Len KNUR | 2005 | LRT | 2:17.7826 | 2:15.6713 | 17.825s | |||
4th | 216 | Mike HUTER | 2006 | VIMA Zweirad | 2:19.4498 | 2:16.6614 | 18.815s | |||
5th | 206 | Jesse SCHULTE | 10036222511 | 2005 | RC Victoria Neheim | 2:25.56010 | 2:16.7575 | 18.911s | ||
6th | 195 | Joris LEMKE | 2005 | FRC Pellens | 2:18.5617 | 2:16.9286 | 19.082s | |||
7th | 199 | Emil KELLER | 2005 | PROPAINGravity Kids | 2:16.7014 | 2:17.6037 | 19.757s | |||
8th | 198 | Lars BÜNGEN | 2005 | team oberalbis | 2:17.1005 | 2:18.0938 | 20.247s | |||
9th | 212 | Luke KOCHERSCHEIDT | 2005 | Propain | 2:21.8429 | 2:20.9989 | 23.152s | |||
10th | 197 | Peter LANG | 10048525848 | 2005 | Lang Bedachungen | 2:14.1623 | 2:22.59810 | 24.752s | ||
11th | 201 | Alan NARDO | 10034789436 | 2005 | 2:32.03513 | 2:23.01511 | 25.169s | |||
12th | 219 | Ole Niklas KUSE | 2005 | Crazy MounTeens - TuS Xanten 0 | 2:29.40512 | 2:26.10812 | 28.262s | |||
13th | 196 | Leonard BERNDT | 2005 | RSG Gießen & Wieseck | 2:32.91814 | 2:28.92913 | 31.083s | |||
14th | 204 | Felix RACH | 2006 | 2:27.85911 | 2:30.31214 | 32.466s | ||||
15th | 213 | Max WARMBIER | 2006 | 2:35.03815 | 2:33.21815 | 35.372s | ||||
16th | 208 | Keanu KUHNEN | 2006 | Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour | 2:45.51519 | 2:39.97016 | 42.124s | |||
17th | 215 | Melina BAST | 2005 | 2:40.23716 | 2:41.09117 | 43.245s | ||||
18th | 205 | Finn HILGERS | 2006 | 2:46.01121 | 2:43.87718 | 46.031s | ||||
19th | 203 | Asher NEWKIRK | 2006 | El Banco Del Mama y Papa | 2:41.48217 | 2:50.60519 | 52.759s | |||
20th | 209 | Konrad SCHMELZER | 2006 | Schmelzer Medien | 3:02.79924 | 2:53.04620 | 55.200s | |||
21st | 207 | Jona RAU | 2006 | 2:53.13522 | 2:54.00721 | 56.161s | ||||
22nd | 202 | Arthur TARDIN | 2005 | 2:53.23023 | 2:55.26122 | 57.415s | ||||
23rd | 217 | Niklas LORKE | 2005 | Giant Sram | 3:20.19426 | 3:08.81023 | 1:10.964 | |||
24th | 218 | Nils FLESCH | 2006 | Mad Monkey | 3:10.12325 | 3:30.48624 | 1:32.640 | |||
220 | Paul FÖRSTER | 2006 | 2:43.04718 | DNF | ||||||
214 | Maximilian WINKHAUS | 2006 | BikeStationLetmathe | 2:45.92720 | DNF |
Mixed: U15 Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff⇧ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 194 | Tom SCHUELLER | 2003 | Dirt Stylers e.V. | 1:53.8841 | 1:54.8471 | - | |||
2nd | 167 | Mark BREMER | 2003 | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 1:57.0012 | 1:55.9212 | 1.074s | |||
3rd | 144 | Antony SEIDLER | 2003 | Bikeunit | 1:58.5243 | 1:57.3503 | 2.503s | |||
4th | 140 | Luis KIEFER | 2003 | 1:58.5924 | 1:57.9194 | 3.072s | ||||
5th | 139 | Jan RACH | 2003 | O´Neal, Sixpack, IBS, Alutech | 1:59.3205 | 1:59.0475 | 4.200s | |||
6th | 150 | Dies MOELKER | 10022854594 | 2003 | 2:02.2246 | 2:00.4296 | 5.582s | |||
7th | 166 | Marek HERMANIE | 2003 | 2:03.0067 | 2:01.4247 | 6.577s | ||||
8th | 187 | Till OHLENDORF | 2003 | 2:03.92610 | 2:03.8348 | 8.987s | ||||
9th | 136 | Lino HEUCHERT | 2003 | slytechprotect | 2:05.49412 | 2:04.0939 | 9.246s | |||
10th | 138 | Colin KÖRNER | 2003 | 2:03.8979 | 2:04.78910 | 9.942s | ||||
11th | 164 | Linus LOMMEL | 2003 | Woffm | 2:05.08311 | 2:05.91911 | 11.072s | |||
12th | 189 | Tim LANGE | 2003 | 2:08.77818 | 2:06.33512 | 11.488s | ||||
13th | 141 | Gustaf JOHANSSON JONES | 10035134087 | 2003 | mountainbiker.at / Specialized | 2:06.98116 | 2:06.54713 | 11.700s | ||
13th | 156 | Gabor SELYEM | 2004 | Team Radlwerkstatt Bodenkirche | 2:06.94715 | 2:06.54713 | 11.700s | |||
15th | 175 | Niels GAUSS | 2004 | Zupin Motorsport | 2:06.88914 | 2:06.73515 | 11.888s | |||
16th | 178 | Paul WANNHOFF | 2004 | Scott | 2:09.88319 | 2:07.51216 | 12.665s | |||
17th | 173 | Nico SCHLEBES | 2004 | 2:11.50422 | 2:08.95617 | 14.109s | ||||
18th | 149 | Colin KLIPPER | 2003 | DAD & MUM / Kettenwixe | 2:12.06923 | 2:09.28618 | 14.439s | |||
19th | 148 | Christian FOITZIK | 2003 | Halden Racer | 2:15.28932 | 2:09.40019 | 14.553s | |||
20th | 170 | Mats MALTZAHN | 2003 | 2:07.28417 | 2:09.75720 | 14.910s | ||||
21st | 174 | Nico GRUND | 2003 | SPECIALIZED CONCEPT STORE STUT | 2:11.44021 | 2:10.17021 | 15.323s | |||
22nd | 190 | Tim LÖCHEL | 2003 | RSC Grünberg | 2:12.86727 | 2:10.19622 | 15.349s | |||
23rd | 165 | Maik SCHÜTTE | 2004 | I.O. Kalaschnikow GmbH | 2:12.13724 | 2:10.52223 | 15.675s | |||
24th | 171 | Maurice Rene WÖRNER | 2003 | MountainX121, Fahrrad Grund, M | 2:11.18920 | 2:11.10524 | 16.258s | |||
25th | 191 | Titus CLEMENS | 2003 | 2:14.67731 | 2:12.66625 | 17.819s | ||||
26th | 176 | Noah KOCHERSCHEIDT | 2003 | Propain | 2:14.56630 | 2:12.84126 | 17.994s | |||
27th | 160 | Julian MOORE | 2003 | 2:17.37235 | 2:13.17727 | 18.330s | ||||
28th | 192 | Titus TOPP | 2003 | ToppTwins | 2:20.86740 | 2:13.20128 | 18.354s | |||
29th | 152 | Fabian FLACHSBARTH | 2003 | Mum+Dad | 2:05.83613 | 2:14.08429 | 19.237s | |||
30th | 169 | Mathis BECKER | 2003 | 2:13.83929 | 2:14.12130 | 19.274s | ||||
31st | 158 | Jonas DICTY | 2003 | 2:16.27533 | 2:14.19031 | 19.343s | ||||
32nd | 182 | Sören BARTELS | 2003 | CobraTeamDE | 2:53.08054 | 2:15.04232 | 20.195s | |||
33rd | 143 | Anton SAMEK | 2004 | Ad vineas | 2:16.76634 | 2:15.43533 | 20.588s | |||
34th | 163 | Leo WERNER | 2003 | 2:12.23325 | 2:16.41834 | 21.571s | ||||
35th | 193 | Tobias RIAT | 2004 | One80 mountainbike & snowboard | 2:19.49138 | 2:18.63635 | 23.789s | |||
36th | 185 | Thomas HANFT | 2003 | 2:25.88546 | 2:18.69236 | 23.845s | ||||
37th | 162 | Lenny ULBRICHT | 2004 | Trek,Bontrager,Fahrrad Eberhar | 2:20.17639 | 2:19.61737 | 24.770s | |||
38th | 147 | Ben WEUSTERMANN | 2004 | Bikestation Letmathe | 2:19.18137 | 2:19.89938 | 25.052s | |||
39th | 137 | Anastasia THIELE | 2003 | PROPAIN Bikes, Sportsnut, Orte | 2:19.17836 | 2:20.05839 | 25.211s | |||
40th | 188 | Tim AHMANN | 2003 | Bike-Team-Baumberge | 2:24.96644 | 2:22.76640 | 27.919s | |||
41st | 157 | Jason GÜNTHER | 2003 | NGR Racing | 2:25.06345 | 2:22.98941 | 28.142s | |||
42nd | 142 | Aaron PFENNIG | 2003 | MTB Siegerland | 2:21.89041 | 2:23.04542 | 28.198s | |||
43rd | 177 | Ole RAẞBACH | 2004 | 2:29.96850 | 2:23.37243 | 28.525s | ||||
44th | 154 | Fabian MARTENS | 2003 | Kartoffelhaus,Fahrtechniktv | 2:24.76543 | 2:23.69144 | 28.844s | |||
45th | 161 | Julius TOPP | 2003 | ToppTwins | 2:23.66342 | 2:24.74545 | 29.898s | |||
46th | 181 | Saif HAJJER | 2003 | Tatort Radsport | 2:35.58751 | 2:25.04446 | 30.197s | |||
47th | 159 | Joshua RINK | 2004 | 2:29.79049 | 2:26.69747 | 31.850s | ||||
48th | 172 | Maximilian HANEL | 2004 | Hanel | 2:27.24647 | 2:30.93748 | 36.090s | |||
49th | 183 | Sören KUFELT | 10058384381 | 2004 | Bikesport Sasbachwalden Youth | 2:36.94152 | 2:38.34549 | 43.498s | ||
50th | 155 | Felix HAUSER | 2004 | Alpirsbacher Klosterbräu, Scha | 2:41.19153 | 2:39.01450 | 44.167s | |||
51st | 153 | Fabian HEIL | 2003 | Bikestation Letmathe | 2:29.44648 | 2:42.56451 | 47.717s | |||
52nd | 180 | Robin REICHENBACH | 2003 | FDHW Syndrom | 2:56.75155 | 2:54.05652 | 59.209s | |||
145 | Bela ADAM | 2003 | 2:12.48326 | DNS | ||||||
146 | Ben KAISER | 2003 | By Mama | 2:03.3578 | DNF | |||||
151 | Elias BLUHM | 2003 | Rockypath Internetagentur, mai | 2:13.55028 | DNF | |||||
186 | Till HILGERS | 2004 | DNF | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified