The official results can be found here.
Male: Open Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Seed⇧ | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 221 | Jonas MUCHA | 1997 | 2:17.1391 | 2:15.1821 | - | |||
8th | 195 | Daniel SCHAMUL | 1988 | #Cube Co-Pilot / Zweirad Gigere | 2:19.9992 | 2:21.5598 | 6.377s | ||
5th | 167 | Philipp MANNCHEN | 1992 | B-Protections / Easy-Fr / JenBike | 2:22.4363 | 2:20.0535 | 4.871s | ||
3rd | 161 | Bastian POHL | 1985 | Zweirad Martin | 2:22.5514 | 2:19.0373 | 3.855s | ||
2nd | 222 | Mario ANTON | 1996 | 2:22.9475 | 2:17.7152 | 2.533s | |||
4th | 199 | Oliver SONNTAG | 1992 | Deine Mudder | 2:23.6446 | 2:19.0974 | 3.915s | ||
6th | 223 | Michael FALK | 1996 | Triebwerk FOXRacing | 2:25.1097 | 2:20.4256 | 5.243s | ||
210 | Johannes ENDERS | 1996 | RWV Haselbach e.V. | 2:25.8418 | DNF | ||||
9th | 205 | Dennis LOTHER | 1997 | 2:26.5009 | 2:21.9209 | 6.738s | |||
15th | 153 | Sören BIELERT | 1992 | Chilihütta.ch / XtriME Extremsp | 2:27.79310 | 2:24.58515 | 9.403s | ||
16th | 165 | Robert BEER | 1994 | B-Protection / JenBike | 2:28.00911 | 2:25.99216 | 10.810s | ||
7th | 226 | Paul OECHSNER | 1995 | 2:28.55612 | 2:21.0717 | 5.889s | |||
29th | 220 | Marvin MERTEN | 1989 | IL*RC | 2:28.91413 | 2:32.54629 | 17.364s | ||
14th | 192 | Tobias SCHAFFERHANS | 1991 | 7 Deine Mutter / Arbeitskraft24 | 2:29.39514 | 2:24.51314 | 9.331s | ||
18th | 182 | Julian ERTL | 1992 | 2:29.49215 | 2:27.19318 | 12.011s | |||
11th | 190 | Matthias MESSBAUER | 1981 | Rad.ideologe | 2:29.56216 | 2:23.76511 | 8.583s | ||
10th | 171 | Moritz HAMMER | 1996 | RWV - Haselbach | 2:29.84117 | 2:22.75510 | 7.573s | ||
46th | 169 | Maik LEHMANN | 1990 | Erlebnisradtouren Sa / JenBike | 2:30.45118 | 2:46.47246 | 31.290s | ||
168 | Maximilian SCHMIDT (1998) | 1998 | Chilihütta.ch / XtriME Extremsp | 2:30.65319 | DNF | ||||
24th | 177 | Christian KEY | 1987 | Der OstdeutscheMindestlohn | 2:30.78420 | 2:29.57024 | 14.388s | ||
13th | 181 | Johannes GMEHLING | 1990 | 2:30.82321 | 2:24.42613 | 9.244s | |||
19th | 163 | Daniel GABRIEL | 1996 | MTBCG | 2:31.07522 | 2:27.59419 | 12.412s | ||
12th | 183 | Marcus NEUMANN (1990) | 1990 | RWV Haselbach | 2:31.98323 | 2:23.85012 | 8.668s | ||
26th | 207 | Daniel KNOBL | 1986 | Give It All Racing | 2:32.51924 | 2:30.32026 | 15.138s | ||
173 | Marcel GROTH | 1998 | erlebnissradtouren-saaleland.d | 2:34.15625 | DNF | ||||
23rd | 152 | Philipp GERMANOW | 1995 | 2:34.31026 | 2:29.09323 | 13.911s | |||
20th | 187 | Taliko AMSEL | 1998 | TaNo Racing Team | 2:34.97527 | 2:27.93320 | 12.751s | ||
30th | 166 | Silvio BELTZ | 1985 | Ilmenauer Radsport Clube.V. | 2:34.98828 | 2:33.25930 | 18.077s | ||
27th | 206 | Kilian DIETRICH | 1997 | 2:35.02629 | 2:31.05827 | 15.876s | |||
34th | 202 | Leon LÜTTWITZ | 1998 | no name racing | 2:37.12530 | 2:35.95134 | 20.769s | ||
37th | 156 | Volkmar UNGER | 1983 | Team Radioaktiv Downhill e.V. | 2:37.27131 | 2:38.30137 | 23.119s | ||
31st | 213 | Phillip WEBER | 1988 | Rad Art | 2:38.31832 | 2:33.83331 | 18.651s | ||
32nd | 174 | Rolf BIEDERER | 1995 | Radsache | 2:38.80833 | 2:34.16032 | 18.978s | ||
44th | 151 | Johannes HERZOG | 1989 | 2:38.87834 | 2:43.25044 | 28.068s | |||
40th | 197 | Daniel MEYER (1990) | 1990 | SKS | 2:39.03435 | 2:39.87040 | 24.688s | ||
25th | 211 | Mirco WEWER | 1998 | no name racing | 2:39.38536 | 2:30.22325 | 15.041s | ||
21st | 185 | Jacob DEFFKE | 1995 | 2:39.75437 | 2:28.59421 | 13.412s | |||
38th | 188 | Andy HEẞ | 1985 | Böhmen Bike Trail DH | 2:40.38438 | 2:38.65338 | 23.471s | ||
17th | 160 | Stefan BURKHARD | 1985 | 2:41.20939 | 2:26.57317 | 11.391s | |||
36th | 214 | Michael MONDRY | 1992 | D's Wheelz | 2:42.74840 | 2:37.85136 | 22.669s | ||
28th | 164 | Andreas WOLF | 1990 | Heimspiel / tonkom / TRAILHOUSE | 2:43.30441 | 2:32.01028 | 16.828s | ||
35th | 175 | Michael SOWINSKI | 1987 | FO Bike Connection | 2:46.02742 | 2:36.73835 | 21.556s | ||
48th | 179 | Andreas LICHA | 1970 | 2:46.42443 | 2:47.41548 | 32.233s | |||
41st | 204 | Daniel SARADETH | 1997 | 2:49.07844 | 2:39.89841 | 24.716s | |||
43rd | 194 | Robert MEDERER | 1997 | 2:50.03345 | 2:41.37043 | 26.188s | |||
39th | 186 | Sebastian HEINRICH | 1991 | 2:50.64146 | 2:38.75239 | 23.570s | |||
22nd | 178 | Jan MEYER | 1994 | Harz4drive | 2:52.01447 | 2:28.95222 | 13.770s | ||
42nd | 215 | Christopher HASSELBERG | 1998 | Radar Bikeshop Ilmenau | 2:52.76448 | 2:40.21642 | 25.034s | ||
52nd | 203 | Florian FERSTL | 1998 | 2:54.78049 | 2:52.49752 | 37.315s | |||
47th | 154 | Daniel STUMMVOLL | 1988 | FO Bike Connection | 2:55.56750 | 2:47.24047 | 32.058s | ||
45th | 198 | Johannes SCHLEGELMILCH | 1993 | ILRC | 2:57.20051 | 2:45.97545 | 30.793s | ||
51st | 180 | Stefan ZIERINGER | 1989 | FO Bike Connection | 2:59.78852 | 2:52.18351 | 37.001s | ||
50th | 217 | Aurelius SATLOW | 1981 | Bismarckstr.-WG Bayreuth | 3:00.46953 | 2:51.71650 | 36.534s | ||
56th | 157 | Michael PARTHEN | 1990 | Parthen Powersports | 3:06.52454 | 3:00.58656 | 45.404s | ||
53rd | 159 | Nils HEINICKE | 1993 | 2 Rad Brüne www.2rad-bruene.de | 3:06.55355 | 2:54.57453 | 39.392s | ||
54th | 201 | Jan POGGEL | 1995 | 3:10.43756 | 2:55.69754 | 40.515s | |||
57th | 193 | Martin KOSCHMIEDER | 1988 | FO Bike Connection | 3:11.70957 | 3:02.61557 | 47.433s | ||
59th | 208 | Sebastian MEUSER | 1983 | 3:13.89858 | 3:54.96059 | 1:39.778 | |||
58th | 216 | Silvio GIEGLER | 1974 | rsv adler arnstadt | 3:17.07759 | 3:14.28058 | 59.098s | ||
33rd | 191 | Daniel BEYRODT | 1989 | Chilihütta.ch / XtriME Extremsp | DNF | 2:35.81933 | 20.637s | ||
49th | 225 | Florian SCHMAL | 1989 | DNF | 2:49.79249 | 34.610s | |||
55th | 219 | Kai SCHRADER | 1988 | DNF | 2:58.79555 | 43.613s | |||
212 | Knut BUENGEN | 1970 | team oberalbis | DNS | |||||
209 | Oliver DANNBERG | 1991 | DNS |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 9 | Marc HÖLL | 2001 | Dachstein-Sal / NAKITA bikes | 3:21.4208 | 2:24.1331 | - | ||
2nd | 10 | Johannes FOITZIK | 2001 | Kettenwixe duraglide | 2:36.1283 | 2:29.6282 | 5.495s | ||
3rd | 5 | Tim SAUTER | 2001 | Reverse / Schäffler | 2:30.9021 | 2:29.6423 | 5.509s | ||
4th | 7 | Nicolas HENKIES | 2001 | 2Cycle / BSS / Reverse | DNF | 2:31.0234 | 6.890s | ||
5th | 13 | Fabian LAURIA | 2001 | Born2B / Kettenwixe / SR Suntour | 2:38.9406 | 2:31.9265 | 7.793s | ||
6th | 14 | Maxime GLÖCKNER | 2002 | RSV 54 Venusberg | 2:36.2194 | 2:32.0586 | 7.925s | ||
7th | 12 | Luca WALZ | 2002 | Walz Motor Sport Gmbh | 2:35.1372 | 2:33.7127 | 9.579s | ||
8th | 8 | Bastian WILHELM | 2002 | 2Cicle / ekone / Fox / HAIBIKE | 2:38.9335 | 2:36.8108 | 12.677s | ||
9th | 11 | Tobias APRO | 2002 | HARLEESHOP | 3:03.3207 | 3:13.2419 | 49.108s |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Tim SPONA | 2000 | Bike-Projekt Herzogenaurach un | 2:31.5842 | 2:24.3231 | - | ||
2nd | 2 | Anton VOERSTE | 1999 | Bikeschmiede Ahl | 2:29.1301 | 2:26.2812 | 1.958s | ||
3rd | 3 | Tobias RIEGERT | 2000 | 2:48.5193 | 2:38.7403 | 14.417s |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 79 | Matei MOISIL | 2001 | PlayBike | 2:30.3324 | 2:22.3981 | - | ||
2nd | 40 | Ole KREBS | 2001 | Zweirad Teuchert Hersbruck | 2:30.1473 | 2:25.3362 | 2.938s | ||
3rd | 41 | Timo HAHN | 2001 | Hahn Racing | 2:23.0041 | 2:25.4353 | 3.037s | ||
4th | 42 | Davin KUMPF | 2001 | 2:31.6016 | 2:27.2564 | 4.858s | |||
5th | 54 | Julius GSTREIN | 2002 | Raiffeisenbank | 2:32.5057 | 2:28.1335 | 5.735s | ||
6th | 66 | Vincent SCHMETTKE | 2001 | 2:30.5395 | 2:28.9156 | 6.517s | |||
7th | 77 | Chris REXHÄUSER | 2001 | Rexbike_ | 2:29.9492 | 2:30.2677 | 7.869s | ||
8th | 46 | Hannes KREBS | 2001 | Zweirad Teuchert Hersbruck | 2:37.31811 | 2:30.9298 | 8.531s | ||
9th | 74 | Florian MEDER | 2001 | 2:35.5839 | 2:31.8589 | 9.460s | |||
10th | 43 | Fabian WALDEN | 2002 | 2:35.2168 | 2:31.89910 | 9.501s | |||
11th | 64 | Niklas HARTMANN | 2001 | Woffm | 2:46.34919 | 2:33.62011 | 11.222s | ||
12th | 67 | Florian HERMANN | 2002 | 2:40.72114 | 2:34.05112 | 11.653s | |||
13th | 72 | Jonathan PETTER | 2002 | 2:36.27810 | 2:34.16813 | 11.770s | |||
14th | 55 | Erik FISCHER | 2001 | Bpp / Magix / Ortema / Schreinere | 2:38.91712 | 2:35.15614 | 12.758s | ||
15th | 44 | Leon MAYER | 2001 | 2:40.06013 | 2:36.53215 | 14.134s | |||
16th | 59 | Paul Erik HUSTER | 2001 | Bike Schmiede Biesenrode | 2:44.04717 | 2:36.53516 | 14.137s | ||
17th | 60 | Adrian DEHEN | 2001 | Leitmotiv Bikes | 3:01.33734 | 2:38.52917 | 16.131s | ||
18th | 45 | Lennard GERSCH | 2001 | MTB Bieberstein-Langenbieber e | 2:40.92415 | 2:39.11518 | 16.717s | ||
19th | 78 | Jannis WOZNIAK | 2002 | 2:55.23028 | 2:40.57319 | 18.175s | |||
20th | 75 | Daniel JÄGER | 2001 | 2:52.20225 | 2:40.81920 | 18.421s | |||
21st | 56 | Niklas KRAUSE | 2002 | Radar Bikeshop Ilmenau | 2:51.84224 | 2:41.25521 | 18.857s | ||
22nd | 61 | Leon KÄSTNER | 2001 | 2:43.13416 | 2:43.34922 | 20.951s | |||
23rd | 49 | Tim BURKHART | 2001 | 2:49.90822 | 2:43.58423 | 21.186s | |||
24th | 52 | Bastien Magnus LÖBIG | 2002 | 2:49.88321 | 2:44.38024 | 21.982s | |||
25th | 53 | Ben WALTER | 2002 | Fireproofs | 2:55.48729 | 2:44.90425 | 22.506s | ||
26th | 58 | Nicholas NIEMANN | 2002 | 2:52.41627 | 2:45.68426 | 23.286s | |||
27th | 62 | Henric FÖRSTER | 2001 | 3:04.53936 | 2:46.93727 | 24.539s | |||
28th | 51 | Ludwig KELLER | 2002 | Wurzlwegradler | 2:51.53323 | 2:47.11928 | 24.721s | ||
29th | 68 | Jannick HOTH | 2001 | 3:06.43538 | 2:47.35929 | 24.961s | |||
30th | 80 | Ian RANK | 2001 | 2:52.34626 | 2:49.42930 | 27.031s | |||
31st | 70 | Max TRUMMER | 2002 | Franken_Downhiller | 2:49.53020 | 2:49.44131 | 27.043s | ||
32nd | 50 | Leon STEMMLER | 2002 | Kettenwixe / Team-Jollify | 2:56.18930 | 2:51.32032 | 28.922s | ||
33rd | 48 | Lars METZLER | 2002 | MSF-Frammersbach | 2:57.72732 | 2:51.54733 | 29.149s | ||
34th | 63 | Moritz ROMANUS | 2001 | RSV Rederberch | 3:01.27333 | 2:51.96134 | 29.563s | ||
35th | 33 | Max LOOSE | 2001 | 3:04.97637 | 2:56.20335 | 33.805s | |||
36th | 76 | Edwin FRIEDRICH | 2001 | 3:19.39539 | 2:56.36836 | 33.970s | |||
37th | 73 | Luca WICKENKAMP | 2001 | Franken_Downhiller | 3:41.08040 | 2:57.38437 | 34.986s | ||
38th | 57 | Justin SCHMITT | 2002 | FPE GmbH | 2:56.73131 | 2:57.81238 | 35.414s | ||
71 | Kevin ADEBAHR | 2001 | 2:45.17618 | DNF | |||||
65 | Jannik CSAVAJDA | 2002 | NGR-Next Generation Racing | 3:02.33035 | DNS |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 16 | Nico LAMM | 1999 | Maxxis / Mom & Dad | 2:21.1791 | 2:18.0541 | - | ||
2nd | 17 | Justin GEIGER | 2000 | 2:23.5552 | 2:19.3812 | 1.327s | |||
3rd | 18 | Urs VON MÜCKE | 1999 | 2Cycle / Bikep / ekone / Fox / HAIBIKE | 2:30.2874 | 2:22.9483 | 4.894s | ||
4th | 27 | Ian Tristan REIF | 1999 | Team Parthen Powesports | 2:26.9873 | 2:25.4444 | 7.390s | ||
5th | 26 | Vincent SCHACHERER | 2000 | MISTER BIKE / MONDRAKER | 2:33.5386 | 2:27.0785 | 9.024s | ||
6th | 36 | Nico BRENDEL | 1999 | Bontrager / iXS / Smith / Trek | 2:33.2525 | 2:30.6936 | 12.639s | ||
7th | 21 | Lukas FRITZIUS | 2000 | Bikeperfe / Magix / Ortema Germany | 2:40.6918 | 2:31.1657 | 13.111s | ||
8th | 25 | Maurice STEENWEGE | 1999 | Intersport Glanzer / TVB Ötztal | 2:43.16710 | 2:37.3078 | 19.253s | ||
9th | 19 | Patrick SCHEIBE | 1999 | Bpp / Magix / Ortema / Schreinere | 2:39.0217 | 2:38.4119 | 20.357s | ||
10th | 35 | Dennis DIETE | 1999 | Bergamont Bicycles / Bpp / ION | 2:42.7739 | 2:43.52510 | 25.471s | ||
11th | 28 | Benjamin RAMELOW | 1999 | BerglNei-Racing | 2:50.09112 | 2:48.93511 | 30.881s | ||
12th | 30 | Philipp STAAB | 2000 | 2:49.94911 | 2:49.11112 | 31.057s | |||
13th | 29 | Niklas VOIGT | 2000 | 3:00.60813 | 2:55.99413 | 37.940s | |||
14th | 32 | Laurent GRIMM | 1999 | 3:24.99714 | 3:02.47314 | 44.419s | |||
15th | 22 | Karl KISSEL | 2000 | Team Schiffenberg | 3:26.45715 | 3:02.93915 | 44.885s | ||
20 | John ANDERS | 2000 | F100 | DNS | |||||
23 | Lukas GERMANOW | 2000 | DNS | ||||||
37 | Raphael MAUERSBERGER | 2000 | Diamant Fahrradwerke GmbH | DNS |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 144 | Sarina BIEDERER | 1997 | Radsache | 2:46.7331 | 2:44.8051 | - | ||
2nd | 150 | Paula LÜTTENBERG | 1998 | Commencal CoFactory | 3:06.9723 | 3:00.1962 | 15.391s | ||
3rd | 142 | Amalia STUTE | 1990 | 3:24.1405 | 3:07.4923 | 22.687s | |||
4th | 149 | Sinah LAUBE | 1991 | nanobike.de | 3:23.7294 | 3:12.9394 | 28.134s | ||
5th | 145 | Melina LAYHER | 1994 | 3:36.7197 | 3:23.4475 | 38.642s | |||
6th | 143 | Johanna HETTERSCHEIDT | 1998 | 3:52.9968 | 3:32.0886 | 47.283s | |||
141 | Mara HINRICHS | 1992 | NSD Racing Second Generation | 2:55.6042 | DNF | ||||
146 | Laureen WEITZEL | 1998 | 3:31.7156 | DNF |
Female: U17/U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 83 | Maxi KUCHLING | 2001 | Gravity Bike Schöneck | 2:56.5111 | 2:49.6971 | - | ||
2nd | 84 | Ottilia JOHANSSON JONES | 2001 | Onza Reifen / Propain | 2:58.6222 | 2:50.8402 | 1.143s | ||
3rd | 82 | Saskia KRÜGER | 2002 | Grade5 / ION / Mile-Multis / Tune | 3:14.4243 | 3:31.2803 | 41.583s | ||
81 | Hannah SCHULZ | 1999 | DNS |
Mixed: U13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 125 | Henri KIEFER | 2005 | 2:27.2231 | 2:25.8131 | - | |||
2nd | 126 | Luca WEHRLE | 2005 | 2 Cycle Freiburg | 2:39.7892 | 2:35.4452 | 9.632s | ||
3rd | 129 | Emil KELLER | 2005 | Propain Gravity Kids | 2:49.0515 | 2:37.1363 | 11.323s | ||
4th | 128 | Mike HUTER | 2006 | VIMA Zweirad | 2:58.5798 | 2:42.8374 | 17.024s | ||
5th | 139 | Noel RIEGLER | 2005 | RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau | 2:45.1963 | 2:45.4005 | 19.587s | ||
6th | 130 | Lars BÜNGEN | 2005 | team oberalbis | 2:47.9944 | 2:46.3346 | 20.521s | ||
7th | 132 | Jesse SCHULTE | 2005 | RC Victoria Neheim | 3:08.41910 | 2:50.1157 | 24.302s | ||
8th | 133 | Luke KOCHERSCHEIDT | 2005 | Propain | 2:56.2217 | 2:50.1228 | 24.309s | ||
9th | 134 | Alan NARDO | 2005 | 3:12.52811 | 2:53.8519 | 28.038s | |||
10th | 131 | Joris LEMKE | 2005 | FRC Pellens | 2:53.2996 | 2:57.37110 | 31.558s | ||
11th | 127 | Len KNUR | 2005 | LRT | 3:06.9409 | 2:59.03011 | 33.217s | ||
12th | 135 | Leonard BERNDT | 2005 | Team Schiffenberg | 3:27.56513 | 3:14.76312 | 48.950s | ||
13th | 224 | Jannik HARTMANN | 2005 | 3:13.07612 | 3:28.96013 | 1:03.147 | |||
14th | 140 | Botond APRO | 2006 | HARLEESHOP | 3:43.61815 | 3:42.92714 | 1:17.114 | ||
136 | Felix RACH | 2006 | 3:31.65014 | DNF | |||||
137 | Paul FÖRSTER | 2006 | DNS |
Mixed: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 122 | Felix SCHUMANN | 2003 | 2:23.4511 | 2:21.4801 | - | |||
2nd | 96 | Ben KAISER | 2003 | By Mama | 2:33.4363 | 2:25.0862 | 3.606s | ||
3rd | 86 | Tom SCHUELLER | 2003 | Dirt Stylers e.V. | 2:26.7442 | 2:26.6983 | 5.218s | ||
4th | 91 | Colin KÖRNER | 2003 | 2:36.5684 | 2:35.0474 | 13.567s | |||
5th | 95 | Nico SCHLEBES | 2004 | 2:40.5177 | 2:35.1225 | 13.642s | |||
6th | 123 | Maurice Rene WÖRNER | 2003 | #MountainX121#Fahrrad Grund#Fa | 2:37.3605 | 2:35.6096 | 14.129s | ||
7th | 124 | Colin KLIPPER | 2003 | DAD & MUM / Kettenwixe | 2:46.03511 | 2:36.1717 | 14.691s | ||
8th | 97 | Nico GRUND | 2003 | SPECIALIZED CONCEPT STORE STUT | 2:37.5326 | 2:37.1788 | 15.698s | ||
9th | 92 | Gustaf JOHANSSON JONES | 2003 | mountainbiker.at / Specialized | 2:41.4938 | 2:38.6379 | 17.157s | ||
10th | 93 | Gabor SELYEM | 2004 | Team Radlwerkstatt Bodenkirche | 2:46.69013 | 2:39.07010 | 17.590s | ||
11th | 101 | Julian MOORE | 2003 | 2:47.74214 | 2:39.97411 | 18.494s | |||
12th | 90 | Lino HEUCHERT | 2003 | Slytech Protect | 2:55.58221 | 2:40.40212 | 18.922s | ||
13th | 94 | Niels GAUSS | 2004 | Zupin Motorsport | 2:46.40012 | 2:41.22713 | 19.747s | ||
14th | 89 | Till OHLENDORF | 2003 | 3:05.12928 | 2:41.87114 | 20.391s | |||
15th | 105 | Anton SAMEK | 2004 | Bikepark Leogang | 2:44.8799 | 2:42.42915 | 20.949s | ||
16th | 114 | Jonas DICTY | 2003 | mein Papa | 2:54.08818 | 2:44.32616 | 22.846s | ||
17th | 116 | Jonas FISCHER (2003) | 2003 | 2:45.24510 | 2:45.50117 | 24.021s | |||
18th | 118 | Ludwig DAVID | 2003 | 100% / Ortema / Propain / Smith | 2:52.76716 | 2:46.23318 | 24.753s | ||
19th | 117 | Aaron KRAUS | 2003 | Dirty-Stuff.de | 2:49.12815 | 2:46.65419 | 25.174s | ||
20th | 119 | Florian ZIMMERLI | 2004 | Regiodruck | 2:54.80020 | 2:47.30120 | 25.821s | ||
21st | 106 | Anastasia THIELE | 2003 | Propain / SportsNut | 2:55.63522 | 2:47.94221 | 26.462s | ||
22nd | 102 | Maik SCHÜTTE | 2004 | I.O. Kalaschnikow GmbH | 2:54.42019 | 2:48.91622 | 27.436s | ||
23rd | 104 | Thomas HANFT | 2003 | 3:32.20236 | 2:50.53123 | 29.051s | |||
24th | 111 | Luis RORARIUS | 2003 | HGB Komplettbau | 3:01.24425 | 2:53.23124 | 31.751s | ||
25th | 103 | Lenny ULBRICHT | 2004 | Bontrager / Dreisechzig / Trek | 3:03.35326 | 2:53.62425 | 32.144s | ||
26th | 98 | Tobias RIAT | 2004 | One80 mountainbike & snowboard | 3:00.43924 | 2:53.79426 | 32.314s | ||
27th | 227 | Marvin GEIST | 2004 | 3:11.93030 | 2:56.27927 | 34.799s | |||
28th | 99 | Jason GÜNTHER | 2003 | NGR Racing | 3:03.87827 | 2:56.72028 | 35.240s | ||
29th | 100 | Saif HAJJER | 2003 | Tatort Radsport | 2:58.59223 | 2:56.88429 | 35.404s | ||
30th | 112 | Jens RÖHRER | 2003 | Patchwork! | 3:15.79632 | 2:57.09030 | 35.610s | ||
31st | 121 | Chris BERNHARDT | 2004 | Chris Bernhardt | 3:13.20531 | 3:09.69831 | 48.218s | ||
32nd | 113 | Johannes HARBICH | 2003 | Bikepark Samerberg / CRAFT Spor | 3:19.78533 | 3:11.68932 | 50.209s | ||
33rd | 109 | Nick GERMANN | 2004 | 3:24.67034 | 3:11.96133 | 50.481s | |||
34th | 120 | Matti NASKO | 2004 | 3:25.23435 | 3:17.34734 | 55.867s | |||
35th | 115 | Sören KUFELT | 2004 | 2-Cycle / Fox Factory Deutschla | 3:35.99337 | 3:19.23835 | 57.758s | ||
36th | 107 | Richard ZEH | 2003 | 3:06.27029 | 3:30.32836 | 1:08.848 | |||
108 | Marcel HÖFER | 2004 | Computerstickerei Höfer | 2:54.03917 | DNF | ||||
88 | Jan RACH | 2003 | Alutech / IBS / O'Neal / Sixpack-Racing.com | DNF | DNS | ||||
110 | Noah KOCHERSCHEIDT | 2003 | Propain | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified