The official results can be found here.
Male: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 192 | Fabio WIBMER | 1995 | RedBull, Saalbach, Specialize | 3:28.2501 | 3:24.9711 | - | ||
2nd | 263 | Stefan MAUSER | 1990 | 3:48.59724 | 3:29.1052 | 4.134s | |||
3rd | 230 | Erich WIELAND | 1989 | 250 London / FiveTen / Fouriers / Pan | 3:34.8063 | 3:30.9833 | 6.012s | ||
4th | 421 | Pasqual CAWALS | 1994 | 3:34.4392 | 3:31.5144 | 6.543s | |||
5th | 193 | Elias SCHWÄRZLER | 1995 | Specialized Bicycles, POC Spor | 3:35.8844 | 3:31.7415 | 6.770s | ||
6th | 216 | Paul MITTERHAUSER | 1995 | Pascha, Steuerkonzept.at, Vers | 3:39.3528 | 3:34.2016 | 9.230s | ||
7th | 194 | Siegfried ZELLNER | 1995 | 2K-Bros, Poc, Alutech, Max Aic | 3:37.3205 | 3:35.5547 | 10.583s | ||
8th | 425 | Manuel WIDMANN | 1995 | Alutech, POC, Pancho Wheels, F | 4:13.11468 | 3:35.5918 | 10.620s | ||
9th | 260 | Martin HÖLLER | 1993 | BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz | 3:41.75512 | 3:35.8139 | 10.842s | ||
10th | 295 | Markus LANG | 1988 | Radstudio-München | 3:47.72022 | 3:36.45510 | 11.484s | ||
11th | 209 | Maximilian POPP | 1996 | Kamptal-Alpakas | 3:39.3599 | 3:37.24011 | 12.269s | ||
12th | 237 | André VÖGELE | 1995 | Mondraker, Alpin Bike, Bliss P | 3:40.44011 | 3:38.81412 | 13.843s | ||
13th | 424 | Thomas RIESER | 1989 | Biller Bikes / Velomotion | 3:47.64021 | 3:39.30013 | 14.329s | ||
14th | 195 | Lukas GERNS | 1997 | Fox, Qloom, Shred, Anbipa,BWS | 3:40.41010 | 3:40.78814 | 15.817s | ||
15th | 238 | Maximilian REITTER | 1990 | Slowmotion.cc | 3:46.52318 | 3:42.61915 | 17.648s | ||
16th | 204 | Dominik FASSL | 1997 | RC Kreuzer Racing | 3:49.96725 | 3:42.71316 | 17.742s | ||
17th | 200 | Christoph MAUSER | 1993 | Heidln Engineering | 3:44.59415 | 3:43.03417 | 18.063s | ||
18th | 274 | Andreas MAIRHOFER | 1998 | Konditorei Stabinger | 3:47.45820 | 3:43.22918 | 18.258s | ||
19th | 402 | Marius BÜRGEL | 1993 | SC Ronsberg abt.Wintersport | 3:48.04623 | 3:43.37719 | 18.406s | ||
20th | 198 | Erik LEHMANN | 1994 | Rad-Konzept Racing | 3:37.3746 | 3:44.04620 | 19.075s | ||
21st | 247 | Luca HAGGER | 1997 | i geh oaweitn fia des! | 3:45.10416 | 3:44.11921 | 19.148s | ||
22nd | 222 | Tobias WIMMER | 1996 | VELO LOVE INNSBRUCK | 3:38.9297 | 3:44.33622 | 19.365s | ||
23rd | 405 | Sven SCHARRER | 1997 | Herobikes | 3:52.71835 | 3:45.41623 | 20.445s | ||
24th | 269 | Patrick JIRJAHN | 1990 | mtb-nord-sued.de | 3:46.02917 | 3:45.46724 | 20.496s | ||
25th | 262 | Matija Daniel MISCHKULNIG | 1997 | RC Downriders | 3:43.51013 | 3:45.58225 | 20.611s | ||
26th | 437 | Tobias EBSTER | 1997 | Downhill Racing Zillertal | 3:53.88140 | 3:45.60226 | 20.631s | ||
27th | 231 | Dominik WINTERSTELLER | 1995 | Kellys bikes, Velo LoveInnsbr | 3:51.09731 | 3:45.77927 | 20.808s | ||
28th | 214 | Stefan HÖDL (1990) | 1990 | LooseRidersLinz | 3:50.39927 | 3:46.76128 | 21.790s | ||
29th | 234 | Martin KOIDL | 1994 | Radstudio Innsbruck, Chromag B | 3:53.18438 | 3:47.06329 | 22.092s | ||
30th | 287 | Vincent PAULY | 1998 | 3:53.79039 | 3:47.08430 | 22.113s | |||
31st | 250 | Julian NEUBAUER | 1997 | Intense-Cycles | 3:47.12819 | 3:48.35131 | 23.380s | ||
32nd | 202 | Florian KREMSER | 1991 | RC Kreuzer Racing | 3:44.00514 | 3:48.46932 | 23.498s | ||
33rd | 210 | Michael AMON | 1993 | URC-SPK Renner Langenlois | 3:51.58032 | 3:49.21033 | 24.239s | ||
34th | 285 | Daniel WAGNER | 1995 | Kai Gimmler Balance Sports ATL | 3:50.99630 | 3:49.30434 | 24.333s | ||
35th | 239 | Christoph EBERHARTER | 1997 | 4:02.53261 | 3:49.58435 | 24.613s | |||
36th | 288 | Philipp BRANDSTETTER | 1996 | Tonto-racing | 3:58.64751 | 3:50.31136 | 25.340s | ||
37th | 225 | Alexander REICHL | 1996 | SteinwagTrails | 3:55.00641 | 3:50.55737 | 25.586s | ||
38th | 224 | Florian LINECKER | 1994 | SteinwagTrails | 3:52.43734 | 3:50.57038 | 25.599s | ||
39th | 417 | Mirco WEWER | 1998 | no name racing | 3:53.17337 | 3:50.66339 | 25.692s | ||
40th | 410 | Edward FENNER | 1996 | DNF | 3:51.07240 | 26.101s | |||
41st | 226 | Bernhard MAIER | 1995 | KELLYS / Roc / VELO LOVE INNSBRUCK | 3:55.30542 | 3:51.07641 | 26.105s | ||
42nd | 205 | Matthias RING | 1993 | morethanbike | 3:55.48743 | 3:51.27142 | 26.300s | ||
43rd | 236 | Sebastian RECH | 1988 | VELO LOVE INNSBRUCK | 3:58.33150 | 3:51.76943 | 26.798s | ||
44th | 286 | Daniel GREGOR | 1996 | 3:57.14946 | 3:52.35044 | 27.379s | |||
45th | 208 | Paul FÖSLEITNER | 1997 | Lietz Sport | 3:55.79144 | 3:52.46545 | 27.494s | ||
46th | 221 | Richard MÜLLER | 1996 | SteinwagTrails | 3:50.68828 | 3:52.85946 | 27.888s | ||
47th | 248 | Thomas GAẞLER | 1996 | Alpin bike | 3:59.16052 | 3:52.86047 | 27.889s | ||
48th | 415 | Stefan SCHMID | 1995 | Bike Team Ginner | 4:06.45865 | 3:52.87348 | 27.902s | ||
49th | 411 | Lukas ZAHNWEH | 1991 | Scott Sports, Zweiradcenter Di GER | 3:50.08726 | 3:53.40349 | 28.432s | ||
50th | 270 | Marvin MÜHRER | 1992 | Seven Hills Riders | 3:57.72847 | 3:53.67350 | 28.702s | ||
51st | 227 | Elia TRAMPITSCH | 1994 | SteinwagTrails | 7:29.87581 | 3:53.70051 | 28.729s | ||
52nd | 241 | Manuel SCHWEIBERER | 1997 | 4:00.37354 | 3:54.90552 | 29.934s | |||
53rd | 211 | Markus BECKER | 1995 | URC SPK Renner Langenlois | 3:56.19945 | 3:55.28853 | 30.317s | ||
54th | 251 | Jakob SEEL | 1998 | Lemur Bike & Bones | 3:58.13749 | 3:55.36354 | 30.392s | ||
55th | 278 | Jonas MÜHLING | 1998 | 4:06.13364 | 3:55.37055 | 30.399s | |||
56th | 297 | Leon OTT | 1998 | Evil | 4:05.60063 | 3:55.55456 | 30.583s | ||
57th | 228 | Remo PARUSEL | 1991 | InForm Fitness Hallein,Protei | 3:59.62253 | 3:56.39257 | 31.421s | ||
58th | 218 | Bernhard GRUBER | 1990 | BFC Bergflow | 4:00.94855 | 3:56.78058 | 31.809s | ||
59th | 215 | Philipp HÖCKNER | 1993 | Traunsee Flow - Union Gmunden | 4:07.25066 | 3:57.65759 | 32.686s | ||
60th | 400 | Mathias SCHULZ | 1992 | 4:01.81657 | 3:58.84160 | 33.870s | |||
61st | 242 | Andi HOTTER | 1998 | Freeride Mountain | 4:02.32859 | 3:58.88061 | 33.909s | ||
62nd | 235 | Jakob PEER | 1996 | Rox Energy | 4:02.02058 | 3:59.04862 | 34.077s | ||
63rd | 426 | Marco FLEISSNER | 1993 | 4:01.28856 | 4:00.70263 | 35.731s | |||
64th | 416 | Benjamin GUTMANN | 1989 | Suspension Express | 3:57.92048 | 4:01.93864 | 36.967s | ||
65th | 197 | Lukas WAGNER (1988) | 1988 | Loose Riders Linz | 4:18.23572 | 4:03.63065 | 38.659s | ||
66th | 257 | Patrick BUCHEGGER | 1989 | MTB-Club Vorau | 4:02.51460 | 4:04.49466 | 39.523s | ||
67th | 406 | Rolf BIEDERER | 1995 | Radsache | 4:14.06569 | 4:04.56867 | 39.597s | ||
68th | 407 | Stefan EBERHARDT | 1997 | Scott Sports , Zweirad-Center | 4:03.42762 | 4:05.96568 | 40.994s | ||
69th | 265 | Oliver TIETZ | 1995 | Sport Bike Tec 14 | 4:10.87967 | 4:08.94069 | 43.969s | ||
70th | 246 | Florian SOJER | 1998 | Bike Nature St.johann | 4:17.64371 | 4:09.39670 | 44.425s | ||
71st | 229 | Matthias GEISTLINGER | 1990 | 4:14.45570 | 4:12.41371 | 47.442s | |||
72nd | 261 | Elias PILZ | 1998 | Diesel Sport | 3:53.12136 | 4:12.70972 | 47.738s | ||
73rd | 255 | Andy WITT | 1990 | Commencal Co-Factory | 4:20.84873 | 4:14.61173 | 49.640s | ||
74th | 201 | Patrick PANZER | 1990 | 4:27.91575 | 4:19.27774 | 54.306s | |||
75th | 435 | Florian WAGNER | 1998 | 5:05.16878 | 4:29.60075 | 1:04.629 | |||
76th | 253 | Chris BIENST | 1989 | Fast-Zweirad-Haus | 4:26.04374 | 4:31.85576 | 1:06.884 | ||
77th | 240 | David LUCHNER | 1997 | 4:31.63476 | 4:36.15377 | 1:11.182 | |||
78th | 408 | Jan MANGELSDORF | 1988 | 5:16.16380 | 5:05.09178 | 1:40.120 | |||
275 | Mark MILESI | 1997 | Sport Spezial Bruneck | 3:50.93329 | DNF | ||||
412 | Marian HACKE | 1997 | 3:51.87733 | DSQ | |||||
284 | Alex REUTER | 1989 | Weschnitztaler Braumanufaktur | 4:35.29277 | DNS | ||||
280 | Andreas WALLGÄRTNER | 1989 | Haldengärtner | 5:06.32979 | DNS | ||||
434 | Niklas HOFFMANN (1996) | 1996 | DNS | ||||||
433 | Eike KOPSCH | 1995 | DNS | ||||||
283 | Henrico MÄCHTEL | 1994 | Wheels over Frankfurt | DNS |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 22 | Blake ROSS | 2002 | Spy optics, pivot cycles, unit | 3:44.9452 | 3:32.9381 | - | ||
2nd | 436 | Benjamin BECK | 2002 | 3:43.9661 | 3:33.9202 | 0.982s | |||
3rd | 12 | Marc HÖLL | 2001 | Dachstein-Sal / NAKITA bikes | 3:47.9123 | 3:36.1573 | 3.219s | ||
4th | 23 | Zan PIRS | 2002 | Sinter | 4:01.37415 | 3:37.5574 | 4.619s | ||
5th | 19 | Gabriel WIBMER | 2002 | Dolomite Bi DolomiteBike, Kini RedBull / RideFree Osttirol | 3:48.7784 | 3:37.5885 | 4.650s | ||
6th | 25 | Florian GERNS | 2001 | Fox / QLOOM / Schwalbe / Shred | 3:50.9206 | 3:38.7596 | 5.821s | ||
7th | 24 | Marcel SIESS | 2001 | O'Neal | 3:52.5177 | 3:40.5047 | 7.566s | ||
8th | 27 | Nico OFNER | 2002 | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 3:57.64512 | 3:41.6748 | 8.736s | ||
9th | 26 | Samuel WILLIMANN | 2001 | Schmid Velosport Aarau Rohr | 3:55.52510 | 3:44.2849 | 11.346s | ||
10th | 20 | Devid BOTTER | 2001 | Botter Racing | DNF | 3:44.29110 | 11.353s | ||
11th | 18 | Jannis KALBITZ | 2002 | Pivot,Bergfreunde, Adidas eyew | 3:49.8925 | 3:44.63711 | 11.699s | ||
12th | 14 | Kilian SCHNOELLER | 2001 | Die boerse | 4:01.38616 | 3:45.07912 | 12.141s | ||
13th | 17 | Jonas GOEWEIL | 2002 | Alpin Bike, www.hwerk.at | 3:57.04311 | 3:45.61113 | 12.673s | ||
14th | 13 | Nicolas HENKIES | 2001 | BSS, 2cycle, Reverse Component | 3:58.20213 | 3:47.48514 | 14.547s | ||
15th | 11 | Tim SAUTER | 2001 | Reverse Components, Schäffler | 3:52.6968 | 3:48.14215 | 15.204s | ||
16th | 28 | Christian SCHRIEBL | 2001 | 4:14.19618 | 3:48.44916 | 15.511s | |||
17th | 29 | Žak GOMILŠČEK | 2001 | KD RAJD | 3:54.1169 | 3:51.94317 | 19.005s | ||
18th | 21 | Emil SCHLINKERT-BECHERT | 2002 | Loose Riders | 3:59.68314 | 3:52.62018 | 19.682s | ||
19th | 30 | Samuel FREUND | 2002 | Alpin Bike Innsbruck | 4:03.83717 | 3:53.05119 | 20.113s | ||
20th | 16 | Maxime GLÖCKNER | 2002 | RSV 54 Venusberg | 4:15.92719 | 3:55.39220 | 22.454s | ||
21st | 15 | Luca WALZ | 2002 | Walz Motor Sport Gmbh | 4:19.67720 | 3:59.19421 | 26.256s |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | Sebastian PIRKER | 1999 | Union Radland Kärnten | 3:40.8351 | 3:32.2601 | - | ||
2nd | 3 | Max JORDAN | 2000 | Race and Style Woinem | 3:42.3592 | 3:36.4742 | 4.214s | ||
3rd | 7 | Marc HOMES | 1999 | Race and Style Woinem | 3:54.5653 | 3:40.7133 | 8.453s | ||
4th | 9 | Jan FAUSER | 2000 | TSG 1847 Leutkirch | 3:59.0284 | 3:44.3054 | 12.045s | ||
5th | 10 | Andre GIEBISZER | 2000 | VKE Nelson - Pepperl + Fuchs M | 4:06.1498 | 3:48.7615 | 16.501s | ||
6th | 5 | Gabriel KELLNER | 1999 | URC-SPK-Renner Langenlois | 3:59.5465 | 3:49.0876 | 16.827s | ||
7th | 8 | Lukas BAUMGARTNER (2000) | 2000 | 4:05.5696 | 3:49.5117 | 17.251s | |||
8th | 6 | Michael LONCSEK | 1999 | Sport Nagele | 4:16.9829 | 3:50.6558 | 18.395s | ||
9th | 1 | Roman GREMLER | 1999 | EVOC Sports Germany, Bikepark | 4:05.6727 | 4:02.1079 | 29.847s | ||
10th | 2 | Manuel LUTZ | 2000 | Downhilllove | 4:31.01010 | 4:26.43810 | 54.178s |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 50 | Timo HAHN | 2001 | Hahn Racing | 3:50.6521 | 3:39.5191 | - | ||
2nd | 52 | Jan GROSCH | 2002 | Papa | 4:01.1627 | 3:39.8132 | 0.294s | ||
3rd | 49 | Ole KREBS | 2001 | Zweirad Teuchert Hersbruck | 3:58.2335 | 3:40.1143 | 0.595s | ||
4th | 51 | Matei MOISIL | 2001 | PlayBike | 3:51.4192 | 3:41.2214 | 1.702s | ||
5th | 64 | Lennart NEUBAUER | 2001 | MTB-Club München e.V. | 3:53.0133 | 3:43.4665 | 3.947s | ||
6th | 53 | Julius GSTREIN | 2002 | URC-Ötztal | 3:57.8914 | 3:46.6636 | 7.144s | ||
7th | 83 | Leon MUTTENTHALER | 2002 | Diesel Sport | 4:01.2208 | 3:50.2127 | 10.693s | ||
8th | 55 | Simon ARENS | 2001 | 4:10.07612 | 3:50.4858 | 10.966s | |||
9th | 54 | Fabian WALDEN | 2002 | 3:58.4586 | 3:51.0139 | 11.494s | |||
10th | 84 | Moritz SIGL | 2002 | Devinci | 4:04.3849 | 3:55.42810 | 15.909s | ||
11th | 77 | Fabio PRITSCHET | 2001 | 4:12.02215 | 3:56.35311 | 16.834s | |||
12th | 85 | Konstantin SPROTTE | 2001 | MTB Club München e.V. | 4:04.90210 | 3:56.41812 | 16.899s | ||
13th | 70 | Leon KÄSTNER | 2001 | 4:20.16623 | 3:57.55213 | 18.033s | |||
14th | 92 | Luis STALTMEIR | 2001 | 4:20.52224 | 3:58.94714 | 19.428s | |||
15th | 418 | Nikklas GUNKEL | 2002 | Ost-West-Express e.V. | 4:15.74518 | 3:59.23615 | 19.717s | ||
16th | 59 | Erik FISCHER | 2001 | Bpp, Magix, Ortema, Schreinere | 4:18.64721 | 4:00.03616 | 20.517s | ||
17th | 60 | Lennard GERSCH | 2001 | MTB Bieberstein-Langenbieber e | 4:15.47217 | 4:03.28217 | 23.763s | ||
18th | 61 | Jannis WOZNIAK | 2002 | 4:26.48126 | 4:04.50918 | 24.990s | |||
19th | 63 | Tim BURKHART | 2001 | 4:16.11619 | 4:05.84519 | 26.326s | |||
20th | 78 | Ben WALTER | 2002 | MRW | 4:20.70625 | 4:06.18120 | 26.662s | ||
21st | 65 | Johannes FELING | 2002 | 4:51.37138 | 4:08.50721 | 28.988s | |||
22nd | 72 | Tobias BRAUN | 2002 | 4:30.17827 | 4:09.60222 | 30.083s | |||
23rd | 79 | Henric FÖRSTER | 2001 | 4:16.92520 | 4:10.87923 | 31.360s | |||
24th | 73 | Marius FELING | 2001 | 4:37.13432 | 4:13.13124 | 33.612s | |||
25th | 68 | Moritz GLÜCK | 2002 | 4:44.25636 | 4:14.75525 | 35.236s | |||
26th | 93 | Joel DIETENHOFER | 2002 | 4:30.42128 | 4:15.41126 | 35.892s | |||
27th | 75 | Robin KOPPELMANN | 2002 | 5:44.84943 | 4:15.66427 | 36.145s | |||
28th | 80 | Tymothe EINECKE | 2001 | MTB-Club München e.V. | 4:07.60411 | 4:15.92828 | 36.409s | ||
29th | 71 | Florian ZIMMERMANN | 2001 | 5:00.23240 | 4:17.92129 | 38.402s | |||
30th | 67 | Jannik CSAVAJDA | 2002 | NGR-Next Generation Racing | 4:19.25422 | 4:18.60930 | 39.090s | ||
31st | 74 | Felipe GRABNER | 2002 | 4:39.28833 | 4:18.82131 | 39.302s | |||
32nd | 94 | Lukas GRANIG | 2001 | Downhill & Trial Bike Team | 5:06.12041 | 4:20.09532 | 40.576s | ||
33rd | 87 | Jan Luca TRUMPETTER | 2002 | 4:31.48029 | 4:21.00233 | 41.483s | |||
34th | 86 | Maximilian BIERLING | 2001 | 4:47.67837 | 4:23.54434 | 44.025s | |||
35th | 428 | Valentin WIMMER | 2002 | 4:33.91131 | 4:24.01235 | 44.493s | |||
36th | 89 | Christof MÜLLER | 2001 | 4:12.01414 | 4:25.35236 | 45.833s | |||
37th | 69 | Quinten VAN PRAET | 2002 | RMV Cham - Hagendorn | 4:44.06034 | 4:25.93837 | 46.419s | ||
38th | 81 | Ludwig FISCHER | 2001 | 4:32.32830 | 4:27.58738 | 48.068s | |||
39th | 62 | Nick MÖLLER | 2001 | FACHPLANUNG-DACH GmbH | 4:12.44816 | 4:30.82039 | 51.301s | ||
40th | 76 | Fabian ZIMMERMANN | 2002 | 4:51.76239 | 4:37.01040 | 57.491s | |||
41st | 66 | Angus STOCKBURGER | 2002 | Schwerkraftopfer | 5:12.53442 | 4:45.37941 | 1:05.860 | ||
42nd | 58 | Florian HERMANN | 2002 | 4:11.73113 | 4:49.73142 | 1:10.212 | |||
90 | Marcel PICHLER | 2002 | Rey functional Drink | 4:44.12735 | DNF | ||||
91 | Simon RESL | 2002 | Wohnholz | DNF | DNS |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1⇧ | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 32 | Vincent SCHACHERER | 2000 | Mister Bike - Mondraker | 3:52.8302 | 3:38.1691 | - | ||
2nd | 31 | Justin GEIGER | 2000 | 3:46.6751 | 3:38.5562 | 0.387s | |||
3rd | 43 | Jeremias GÖẞL | 1999 | EVOC, Zugspitz Guides, Bikepar | 3:52.9593 | 3:43.7133 | 5.544s | ||
4th | 46 | Marcel HÖRHAGER | 1999 | Rox Energy | 4:04.7446 | 3:48.7174 | 10.548s | ||
5th | 419 | Maximilian GUNKEL | 2000 | Ost-West-Express e.V. | 4:01.8235 | 3:51.2475 | 13.078s | ||
6th | 39 | Moritz FREUDENREICH | 2000 | Freeride Mountain / Norco | 4:10.55910 | 3:51.6746 | 13.505s | ||
7th | 45 | Christoph HÖRHAGER | 2000 | Rox Energy | 3:53.8644 | 3:52.3757 | 14.206s | ||
8th | 40 | Niklas SCHMID | 2000 | MoodRacing | 4:11.41711 | 3:55.8448 | 17.675s | ||
9th | 33 | Patrick SCHEIBE | 1999 | Bpp, Ortema, Magix, Schreinere | 4:08.4558 | 3:57.1409 | 18.971s | ||
10th | 47 | Kilian WIMMER | 2000 | 4:06.2407 | 3:58.91810 | 20.749s | |||
11th | 36 | John ANDERS | 2000 | F100 | 4:17.07412 | 3:59.26011 | 21.091s | ||
12th | 35 | Maurice STEENWEGE | 1999 | URC-Ötztal | 4:10.2239 | 4:01.18312 | 23.014s | ||
13th | 48 | Dylan Maik RAAB | 2000 | 4:25.45215 | 4:05.94313 | 27.774s | |||
14th | 38 | Christian DÜRSCHINGER | 2000 | Mum&Dad | 4:23.90014 | 4:07.20514 | 29.036s | ||
15th | 34 | Lukas FRITZIUS | 2000 | Magix,Ortema Germany,Bikeperfe GER | 4:19.21813 | 4:16.96115 | 38.792s | ||
16th | 37 | Levi SCHREIBER | 2000 | Allmountainstyle, Apachepine | 4:45.97317 | 4:31.36016 | 53.191s | ||
42 | Felix LANGESEE | 2000 | Rox | 4:30.13916 | DNS |
Male: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 212 | Johannes HWANG | 1974 | #RIDESHIMANO | 3:36.0261 | 3:36.1211 | - | ||
2nd | 223 | Erwin AYDIN | 1986 | (Fly R / AUTHOR / Extra Suspension | 3:39.7942 | 3:36.2792 | 0.158s | ||
3rd | 429 | Frédéric ABBOU | 1969 | 3:41.7863 | 3:41.1873 | 5.066s | |||
4th | 409 | Alexander FUERLINGER | 1985 | Mikes Bikes Pivot Cycles | 3:51.8217 | 3:49.2744 | 13.153s | ||
5th | 259 | Walter JAMMERNEGG | 1981 | Mondraker, Fox, Qloom, Shred | 3:49.6025 | 3:51.1695 | 15.048s | ||
6th | 207 | Johann WEYRER | 1974 | selbst | 3:54.46011 | 3:52.1676 | 16.046s | ||
7th | 427 | Andreas KOCH | 1985 | 3:54.05310 | 3:52.7437 | 16.622s | |||
8th | 277 | Maximilian TOPP | 1972 | 3:52.6538 | 3:54.2548 | 18.133s | |||
9th | 249 | Rainer NARR | 1967 | 4:01.37516 | 3:54.8569 | 18.735s | |||
10th | 422 | Richard FASSL | 1969 | Kreuzer Racing | 4:02.53818 | 3:56.49510 | 20.374s | ||
11th | 294 | Sebastian WIESMAIER | 1977 | FHRDFHRN | 3:59.45512 | 3:56.64911 | 20.528s | ||
12th | 220 | Wolfgang LEITNER | 1985 | Maxxis / Race Face / Rocky Mountain | 3:52.9589 | 3:57.71312 | 21.592s | ||
13th | 232 | Gerald FISCHER | 1982 | Bike Infection Kaprun, Kitsch | 4:00.86314 | 3:59.79013 | 23.669s | ||
14th | 404 | Tobias WERTH | 1982 | 3:47.0764 | 4:00.91714 | 24.796s | |||
15th | 296 | Jürgen WINDORFER | 1975 | Paint & Polish - Ihr Lackexper | 4:01.12715 | 4:01.57415 | 25.453s | ||
16th | 264 | Pierre BANDLOW | 1983 | 4:04.41820 | 4:02.07316 | 25.952s | |||
17th | 252 | Tobias BAUCH | 1987 | Fast-Zweirad-Haus | 4:07.03522 | 4:02.48317 | 26.362s | ||
18th | 245 | Sebastian SENZ | 1980 | HARZBIKEHAUS | 4:10.54024 | 4:04.90918 | 28.788s | ||
19th | 298 | Benjamin WOCHE | 1982 | FHRDFHRN | 4:03.24519 | 4:05.75219 | 29.631s | ||
20th | 233 | Dino GERNS | 1969 | Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing | 4:05.23021 | 4:05.92420 | 29.803s | ||
21st | 271 | Oliver DEPPE | 1975 | Zweirad Blöte | 4:18.88233 | 4:07.32821 | 31.207s | ||
22nd | 273 | Marc SCHMIEDESKAMP | 1969 | Zweirad Blöte | 4:15.14928 | 4:08.21722 | 32.096s | ||
23rd | 244 | Erik BEINERT | 1983 | RST_europe*Pflegedienst Beiner | 4:13.98226 | 4:09.14023 | 33.019s | ||
24th | 254 | Danny BAUMGÄRTEL | 1986 | Fast-Zweirad-Haus | 4:02.13917 | 4:11.45924 | 35.338s | ||
25th | 258 | Jürgen HÖRMANN | 1977 | BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz | 4:19.15134 | 4:12.13525 | 36.014s | ||
26th | 266 | Michael RUDOLPH | 1983 | Sport Bike Tec 14 | 4:10.35323 | 4:13.83526 | 37.714s | ||
27th | 290 | Christian HESS | 1970 | Hess Installateur | 4:11.08925 | 4:14.89927 | 38.778s | ||
28th | 401 | Florian IMGRUND | 1975 | Team Frei-Licht | 4:15.40229 | 4:15.37028 | 39.249s | ||
29th | 414 | Ralf OELMANN | 1968 | 4:17.24331 | 4:15.80329 | 39.682s | |||
30th | 289 | Benjamin BADER | 1982 | RV Öhringen | 4:18.76732 | 4:15.87230 | 39.751s | ||
31st | 267 | Marcus LEMKE | 1972 | 4:20.84535 | 4:16.10331 | 39.982s | |||
32nd | 281 | Joerg KLIPPER | 1966 | Own is the Best, BikeWork Desc | 4:30.34637 | 4:21.57632 | 45.455s | ||
33rd | 268 | Ralf DEGENHARDT | 1969 | 4:32.66139 | 4:23.09133 | 46.970s | |||
34th | 293 | Christian Paavo SPIEKER | 1970 | SQ-lab.com - Performance based | 4:35.97241 | 4:26.20834 | 50.087s | ||
35th | 282 | Günter BURANDT | 1959 | 4:32.00338 | 4:27.90135 | 51.780s | |||
36th | 213 | Peter ZIMMERLI | 1968 | Regiodruck | 4:42.69743 | 4:28.24436 | 52.123s | ||
37th | 292 | Christian TEUBER | 1966 | Scott, Maloja, SQlab, 66sick | 4:27.35836 | 4:32.49337 | 56.372s | ||
38th | 243 | Michael ITEN | 1969 | 4:47.69845 | 4:37.00738 | 1:00.886 | |||
39th | 279 | Philipp SEILING | 1975 | Haldengärtner | 4:45.14644 | 4:37.73039 | 1:01.609 | ||
40th | 299 | Mike RADAN | 1974 | Gravity Brothers | 4:34.73840 | 4:40.48440 | 1:04.363 | ||
41st | 291 | Tobias WINKLER | 1974 | Gravitiy Brothers | 4:38.02142 | 4:57.50541 | 1:21.384 | ||
196 | Manuel LICHTSCHEIDL | 1983 | Bikeshop Kreuzer | 4:00.51413 | DNF | ||||
199 | Mario JOHANNSOHN | 1974 | Rad-Konzept Senftenberg | 4:14.83027 | DSQ | ||||
430 | Max SCHUSTER (65+) | 1958 | Dirty trail friends | 3:51.8176 | DNS | ||||
203 | Mario AMCHA | 1978 | Intense Cycles USA, Bikeshop K | 4:16.65930 | DNS | ||||
276 | Benny SEITZ | 1986 | Frauchen | DNF | |||||
219 | Martin MICHEL | 1983 | Radsache | DNS |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 173 | Sarina BIEDERER | 1997 | Radsache | 4:19.4376 | 4:03.0871 | - | ||
2nd | 190 | Lisa KRONBERGER | 1992 | LRC P.Max Almtal | 4:15.1032 | 4:04.9192 | 1.832s | ||
3rd | 189 | Lisa KREUZER | 1995 | Cycles Devinci IBikeshop-Kreu AUT | 4:09.2031 | 4:09.4753 | 6.388s | ||
4th | 187 | Nina HOFER | 1992 | Leitner's Bike Garage | 4:15.6433 | 4:17.1194 | 14.032s | ||
5th | 184 | Jana URBAN | 1992 | 4:16.2604 | 4:17.1215 | 14.034s | |||
6th | 431 | Alina ENGEL | 1993 | 4:19.7827 | 4:18.1806 | 15.093s | |||
7th | 185 | Sabine STEIXNER | 1992 | Paint & Polish Downhill Racing | 4:21.1458 | 4:18.9237 | 15.836s | ||
8th | 180 | Susann MORGENSTERN | 1990 | 4:19.1475 | 4:24.5128 | 21.425s | |||
9th | 182 | Johanna SEIDEL | 1990 | FHRDFHRN | 4:24.4409 | 4:27.5759 | 24.488s | ||
10th | 179 | Miriam MAURER | 1995 | Zimtstern | 4:36.32011 | 4:29.22910 | 26.142s | ||
11th | 176 | Jessica KALBITZ | 1997 | Solid,Reverse,Mitas, Brunox | 4:55.35812 | 4:52.01911 | 48.932s | ||
12th | 175 | Anne-Katrin NEHRING | 1988 | VELO LOVE INNSBRUCK | 5:30.13214 | 5:13.26312 | 1:10.176 | ||
13th | 174 | Ann-Christin DAUM | 1995 | Pangolin Racing | 5:20.47413 | 5:17.56113 | 1:14.474 | ||
172 | Mara HINRICHS | 1992 | NSD Racing Second Generation | 4:34.76010 | DNS | ||||
171 | Amalia STUTE | 1990 | DNS |
Female: U17/U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 95 | Valentina HÖLL | 2001 | Sram-Rockshox-TLD-YT-Maxxis-Oa AUT | 3:40.4071 | 3:37.9501 | - | ||
2nd | 97 | Ottilia JOHANSSON JONES | 2001 | Propain Bikes, Onza Reifen, Si | 4:16.8992 | 4:05.7862 | 27.836s | ||
3rd | 96 | Maxi KUCHLING | 2001 | Gravity Bike Schöneck | 4:27.6973 | 4:14.9383 | 36.988s | ||
4th | 99 | Yana ABBOU | 2001 | Race and Style-Woinem | 6:18.9965 | 4:30.1864 | 52.236s | ||
5th | 98 | Julia BACHLER | 2000 | Diesel Sport | 5:07.6924 | 4:42.2865 | 1:04.336 |
Female: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 186 | Angelika HOHENWARTER | 1985 | Propain - Sram - Maloja - Evoc | 3:53.0361 | 3:51.7001 | - | ||
2nd | 188 | Helene Valerie FRUHWIRTH | 1983 | Baby-G, Norco , Board-Shack | 4:01.1962 | 3:57.8802 | 6.180s | ||
3rd | 177 | Stefanie MISKULNIG | 1980 | stefunny.rocks | 4:05.3853 | 4:06.2723 | 14.572s | ||
4th | 420 | Caroline SCHÖPFER | 1979 | Die Gabel Stapler | 4:18.0635 | 4:07.8604 | 16.160s | ||
5th | 183 | Steff HOFMANN | 1981 | Mama | 4:17.9464 | 4:21.0505 | 29.350s | ||
6th | 178 | Nicole WEYRER | 1975 | Niva! No Diva! | 4:23.5176 | 4:24.8006 | 33.100s | ||
181 | Cornelia KLITTICH | 1983 | FHRDFHRN | DNS |
Mixed: U13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 154 | Henri KIEFER | 2005 | 3:44.2391 | 3:39.8681 | - | |||
2nd | 155 | Luca WEHRLE | 2005 | 2 Cycle Freiburg | 3:58.4932 | 3:57.4142 | 17.546s | ||
3rd | 165 | Milan MACHACEK | 2006 | www.creativepersonnel.com | 4:06.1774 | 4:02.4853 | 22.617s | ||
4th | 164 | Moreno RIML | 2005 | 2RadHummel, Intersport Glanzer | 4:04.3683 | 4:05.6924 | 25.824s | ||
5th | 170 | Liam REINER | 2005 | Die boerse | 4:10.3425 | 4:09.4985 | 29.630s | ||
6th | 158 | Len KNUR | 2005 | 4:24.3137 | 4:17.0066 | 37.138s | |||
7th | 161 | Luke KOCHERSCHEIDT | 2005 | Propain | 4:29.9178 | 4:22.6977 | 42.829s | ||
8th | 159 | Joris LEMKE | 2005 | FRC Pellens | 4:11.4046 | 4:26.4308 | 46.562s | ||
9th | 162 | Felix RACH | 2006 | 4:40.31210 | 4:33.4189 | 53.550s | |||
10th | 413 | Daniel FUZESI | 2005 | Superior | 4:40.0049 | 4:38.38810 | 58.520s | ||
11th | 166 | Emma ITEN | 2005 | 4:46.26311 | 4:48.25511 | 1:08.387 | |||
12th | 169 | Florian HEINECKE | DH Verein Innsbruck | 4:56.21212 | 4:59.79112 | 1:19.923 | |||
13th | 167 | Luca UFERTINGER | 2006 | 5:34.74013 | 5:20.26013 | 1:40.392 | |||
14th | 168 | Emilia DODD | 2005 | 5:43.04614 | 5:30.36314 | 1:50.495 | |||
423 | Clara BENEDIKT | 2006 | DNS |
Mixed: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 150 | Filippo ROSSI | 2003 | Dueruote Forli Rideforfun | 3:43.5312 | 3:40.9431 | - | ||
2nd | 103 | Luis KIEFER | 2003 | 3:48.3834 | 3:41.8482 | 0.905s | |||
3rd | 100 | Felix SCHUMANN | 2003 | 3:51.7107 | 3:42.0093 | 1.066s | |||
4th | 149 | Leon WIDHALM | 2003 | mountainbiker.at / Specialized | 3:41.4351 | 3:43.4684 | 2.525s | ||
5th | 147 | Ike KLAASSEN | 2004 | Santa Cruz SA | 3:44.9563 | 3:43.5245 | 2.581s | ||
6th | 148 | Lorenz WIDHALM | 2003 | mountainbiker.at / Specialized | 3:49.8235 | 3:46.9266 | 5.983s | ||
7th | 104 | Jan RACH | 2003 | Alexrims / Maxxis / Sixpac / SRAM | 3:58.54410 | 3:47.7787 | 6.835s | ||
8th | 140 | Clemens RETTENWANDER | 2004 | Sc Saalfelden | 3:54.5038 | 3:49.2928 | 8.349s | ||
9th | 102 | Colin KÖRNER | 2003 | 3:57.7219 | 3:49.4079 | 8.464s | |||
10th | 107 | Gustaf JOHANSSON JONES | 2003 | mountainbiker.at / Specialized | 3:50.6906 | 3:50.11110 | 9.168s | ||
11th | 101 | Ben KAISER | 2003 | By Mama | 4:04.91117 | 3:51.39011 | 10.447s | ||
12th | 130 | Kilian BUHL | 2003 | Big Time Sport - chilligym - M | 4:02.03214 | 3:53.81412 | 12.871s | ||
13th | 125 | Moritz NETZER | Bikepark Serfaus Fiss Ladis | 4:00.40411 | 3:54.85213 | 13.909s | |||
14th | 129 | Nik HABERSCHEK | 2003 | Cycle Factory Baden | 4:01.26113 | 3:54.99714 | 14.054s | ||
15th | 113 | Anton SAMEK | 2004 | Bikepark Leogang | 4:03.57915 | 3:55.97715 | 15.034s | ||
16th | 106 | Maurice Rene WÖRNER | 2003 | #MountainX121#Fahrrad Grund#Fa | 4:16.32932 | 3:57.27716 | 16.334s | ||
17th | 132 | Titus TOPP | 2003 | ToppTwins | 4:05.65218 | 3:58.71517 | 17.772s | ||
18th | 109 | Colin KLIPPER | 2003 | DAD & MUM / Kettenwixe | 4:03.99716 | 3:59.31418 | 18.371s | ||
19th | 135 | Marco BINDER | 2003 | WSV-Eppenschlag | 4:14.67928 | 4:00.07219 | 19.129s | ||
20th | 115 | Florian ZIMMERLI | 2004 | Regiodruck | 4:14.55427 | 4:00.81920 | 19.876s | ||
21st | 120 | Jannik HILD | 2004 | 4:07.80520 | 4:00.86821 | 19.925s | |||
22nd | 111 | Niels GAUSS | 2004 | Zupin Motorsport | 4:00.78912 | 4:01.48422 | 20.541s | ||
23rd | 112 | Julian MOORE | 2003 | 4:14.49926 | 4:02.33723 | 21.394s | |||
24th | 114 | Aaron KRAUS | 2003 | Dirty Stuff Racing Division Dirty-Stuff.de | 4:10.78221 | 4:03.17724 | 22.234s | ||
25th | 116 | Maximilian HELLSTERN | 2004 | Ortema | 4:11.76623 | 4:03.74525 | 22.802s | ||
26th | 110 | Gabor SELYEM | 2004 | Team Radlwerkstatt Bodenkirche | 4:11.29122 | 4:05.16826 | 24.225s | ||
27th | 153 | Riko VODAN | 2003 | V-Team | 4:15.77031 | 4:06.78827 | 25.845s | ||
28th | 151 | Christoph WIMMER | 2003 | sc lofer | 4:13.36425 | 4:07.79828 | 26.855s | ||
29th | 131 | Kilian SCHMID | 2004 | 4:07.16919 | 4:10.67729 | 29.734s | |||
30th | 146 | Zoltan Matyas FUZESI | 2003 | SUPERIOR MTB TEAM | 4:51.07647 | 4:12.70530 | 31.762s | ||
31st | 123 | Oskar ROTTLÄNDER | 2003 | 4:21.69134 | 4:13.06731 | 32.124s | |||
32nd | 145 | Tobias RIAT | 2004 | One80 mountainbike & snowboard | 4:15.29530 | 4:15.26432 | 34.321s | ||
33rd | 118 | Noah KOCHERSCHEIDT | 2003 | Propain | 4:12.25124 | 4:17.47633 | 36.533s | ||
34th | 122 | Anastasia THIELE | 2003 | PROPAIN Bikes, Sportsnut, Orte | 4:19.41033 | 4:20.50034 | 39.557s | ||
35th | 128 | Johannes HARBICH | 2003 | Bikepark Samerberg, CRAFT Spor | 4:29.36839 | 4:21.98435 | 41.041s | ||
36th | 136 | Marcel HÖFER | 2004 | die Speiche / Stickerei Höfer | 4:43.08744 | 4:23.73436 | 42.791s | ||
37th | 126 | Manuel ARENS | 2004 | 4:29.07538 | 4:24.52237 | 43.579s | |||
38th | 143 | Felix SUMANN | 2004 | 4:22.02135 | 4:24.77138 | 43.828s | |||
39th | 117 | Jason GÜNTHER | 2003 | NGR Racing | 4:30.97340 | 4:25.22239 | 44.279s | ||
40th | 124 | David ZIMMERMANN | 2003 | 4:32.32841 | 4:25.32340 | 44.380s | |||
41st | 144 | Nick GERMANN | 2004 | 4:26.84737 | 4:29.90441 | 48.961s | |||
42nd | 152 | Sören KUFELT | 2004 | 2-cycle, Fox Factory Deutschla | 4:42.93143 | 4:39.61242 | 58.669s | ||
43rd | 119 | Lara-Sophie HOLLENBACH | 2003 | Papa | 5:04.64648 | 4:48.99443 | 1:08.051 | ||
44th | 121 | Saif HAJJER | 2003 | Tatort Radsport | 4:38.19242 | 4:49.15344 | 1:08.210 | ||
45th | 137 | Maximilian HANEL | 2004 | Hanel | 5:22.66050 | 4:50.03445 | 1:09.091 | ||
46th | 139 | Samuel ITEN | 2004 | 5:06.84849 | 4:59.98746 | 1:19.044 | |||
47th | 141 | Kathi EBERHARDT | 2003 | Scott Sports, Zweirad-Center D | 5:34.47851 | 5:10.55747 | 1:29.614 | ||
105 | Nico SCHLEBES | 2004 | 4:15.07429 | DNF | |||||
133 | Julius TOPP | 2003 | ToppTwins | 4:22.72236 | DNF | ||||
127 | Tim GITTERLE | 2004 | 4:43.90645 | DNS | |||||
256 | Benjamin GRUBER (2004) | 2004 | 4:51.05546 | DNS | |||||
432 | Matti NASKO | 2004 | 5:42.95552 | DNS | |||||
142 | Lennard LANGJAHR | 2003 | DNS | ||||||
134 | Tom SCHLIERENZAUER | 2003 | Peep Shop,All i need,Serfaus F | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified