shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2017 iXS Rookies Cup round 4 at Serfaus-Fiss-Ladis

view_listResults (220)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro: U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

32 competitors found

PosBib Name YoB Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st17Iordan ANCHEV 2002Velo Park Pamporovo3:11.1981-
emoji_events2nd13Devid BOTTER 2001Botter Racing3:11.95320.755s
emoji_events3rd49James ELLIOTT (jun) 2002Madison Saracen Development Team3:12.21431.016s
 4th21Atle LAAKSO 2001GT Bikes3:12.26341.065s
 5th9Marcel SIESS 2001O'Neal3:13.14751.949s
 6th8Zan PIRS 2002Sinter3:13.27062.072s
 7th65Morgan TYRRELL (jun) 2001wideopenmountainbike.com go to site3:13.89272.694s
 8th1Marc HÖLL 2001Dachstein-Sal / NAKITA bikes3:15.86384.665s
 9th80Luke MUMFORD 2002Cyclefix / Hope / Santa Cruz3:16.12094.922s
 10th5Tom BOONEN 2002Ardennes Bike3:16.363105.165s
 11th14Zak GOMILSCEK 2001Rajd funsport3:16.736115.538s
 12th12Samuel WILLIMANN 2001Schmid Velosport Aarau Rohr3:17.616126.418s
 13th25Rumen BELEZIREV 2001Vivo Petrich3:17.880136.682s
 14th79Joe MUMFORD 2002CycleFix SantaCruz / Hope3:22.0961410.898s
 15th15Samuel FREUND 2002Alpin Bike Innsbruck3:22.1361510.938s
 16th6Jonas GOEWEIL 2002Alpin bike / www.hwerk.at3:24.4191613.221s
 17th26Gilles SCIGALA 2001big-mat ampsin / megaprint3:24.9271713.729s
 18th4Kilian SCHNOELLER 2001Die boerse3:26.7761815.578s
 19th19Lucas FRANSOLET 2001My fabulous family3:28.8021917.604s
 20th10Florian FLEISCHMANN 2001Alpin bike3:29.5122018.314s
 21st2Tim SAUTER 20012-Cycle / Fox Factory Deutschla3:29.6892118.491s
 22nd3Nicolas HENKIES 20012Cycle / BSS / Reverse Component3:29.7312218.533s
 23rd27Maximilian WEIGEL 2001Liteville3:34.4772323.279s
 24th20Lukas FRISCH 2002Freeride& Downhill Vorarlberg3:35.8492424.651s
 25th18Tom DONAUBAUER 20013:35.8942524.696s
 26th7Maxime GLÖCKNER 2002RSV 54 Venusberg3:39.4492628.251s
 27th28Maximillian WOLFSON 2002cSixx / Go-MX / HT / HyperIce3:39.7952728.597s
 28th29Raphael SEIBERT 2001OPEL FIOR Kapfenberg3:41.8292830.631s
 29th11Tobias Tibor APRO 2002HARLEESHOP3:51.5302940.332s
 30th78Paul VEULLIET 2001DH Verein Innsbruck3:51.5653040.367s
 31st23Marko NIEMIZ 2002Sinter4:02.9793151.781s
 16Lukas AMANN 2002T-GangDNS

Pro: U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name YoB Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st204Vincent LAZZARA 1999Devinci / Five T / Fox / Kenny / Sabma3:10.1281-
emoji_events2nd200Sebastian PIRKER 1999Union Radland Kärnten3:11.75521.627s
emoji_events3rd201Tanguy DE COCK 2000TANGUY BIKE SHOP3:11.76331.635s
 4th205Filippo RAWICKI 2000Baldy Pink3:17.77147.643s
 5th203Nico LANTSCHNER 2000Schwalbe / Scott / SportOkay.com go to site3:22.066511.938s
 6th208Sebastian STIETZ 2000Noname-Racing3:27.356617.228s
 7th202Louis EISENHUT 1999funny-far / iDirt / riboswiss.ch3:27.981717.853s
 8th206Adrien REMACLE 2000XTREME GRAVITY3:31.164821.036s
 207Noah SCHWEIZER 2000Bike-sport / Loose Riders GermanyDNS

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

46 competitors found

PosBib Name YoB Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st32Matei MOISIL 2001PlayBike.ro Oneal Cheile Grã3:15.1371-
emoji_events2nd30Timo HAHN 2001Hahn Racing3:22.14327.006s
emoji_events3rd33Julius GSTREIN 2002Raiffeisenbank3:23.18238.045s
 4th36Lennart NEUBAUER 2001MTB-Club München e.V.3:23.78848.651s
 5th35Fabian WALDEN 20023:24.18959.052s
 6th31Ole KREBS 2001Zweirad Teuchert Hersbruck3:24.89669.759s
 7th57Lucas MERK 2001parents3:25.875710.738s
 8th40Niklas HARTMANN 2001Woffm3:27.228812.091s
 9th52Fabrice GYSLER 20013:29.324914.187s
 10th41Fabio PRITSCHET 20013:30.4141015.277s
 11th48Tom EXNER 20023:30.5621115.425s
 12th68Manuel BÖSE 20023:31.0741215.937s
 13th71Nalu HAJDU 2001Alpinbike3:31.3221316.185s
 14th37Hannes KREBS 2001Zweirad Teuchert Hersbruck3:32.3051417.168s
 15th63Kayle SEAWARD 2001FoxheadSA3:32.9331517.796s
 16th44Leon KÄSTNER 2001MX 1213:33.0181617.881s
 17th74Patrick MINAROVIC 2002kein Sponsor3:34.4411719.304s
 18th75Christof MÜLLER 20013:34.8551819.718s
 19th39Leon MAYER 20013:35.3121920.175s
 20th64Rokas SVIDERSKIS 2002stipro.lt3:36.0582020.921s
 21st56Yannick MASSANELL 20013:38.6902123.553s
 22nd42Konstantin SPROTTE 2001MTB Club München e.V.3:38.7352223.598s
 23rd38Moritz SIGL 2002Devinci3:38.8312323.694s
 24th70Jonas GEIẞLER 2001FTB Racing3:44.9202429.783s
 25th298Maxim STOETZER 20023:47.6292532.492s
 26th43Erik FISCHER 2001Bpp / Magix / Ortema / Schreinere3:48.4242633.287s
 27th77Simon WÖRISTER 20023:48.8962733.759s
 28th54Ludwig KELLER 2002Wurzlwegradler3:49.1232833.986s
 29th290Leon GOEBEL 20023:49.2502934.113s
 30th47Tim BURKHART 20013:49.9253034.788s
 31st45Lennard GERSCH 2001MTB Bieberstein-Langenbieber3:49.9693134.832s
 32nd76Sebastian SCHRANZ 20013:53.4803238.343s
 33rd67Lucas WOLF 20023:54.0563338.919s
 34th55Robin KOPPELMANN 20023:55.7073440.570s
 35th297Kian RASMUSSEN 20023:58.0923542.955s
 36th72Bastien Magnus LÖBIG 20024:01.9233646.786s
 37th73Lars METZLER 2002MSF-Frammersbach4:07.4543752.317s
 38th61Paul REMMEL 2001SV Aufbau Altenburg4:08.0973852.960s
 39th50Ludwig FISCHER 20014:19.425391:04.288
 40th51Harry FISHER 2001FiveTen / MONDRAKER / Oakley6:12.132402:56.995
 46Jannis WOZNIAK 2002DNF
 62Philip RENTZING 2002DNS
 69Fabian FUTTER 2002DNS
 66Gian VAN DER BIE 2002zueritrailsDNS
 34Davin KUMPF 2001Dirt Stylers e.V.DNS
 58Nick MÖLLER 2001FACHPLANUNG-DACH GmbHDNS

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

27 competitors found

PosBib Name YoB Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st210Justin GEIGER 20003:12.5001-
emoji_events2nd211Nico LAMM 1999Maxxis / Mom & Dad3:14.07521.575s
emoji_events3rd212Vincent SCHACHERER 2000Mister Bike - Mondraker3:15.78733.287s
 4th223Fabian HUẞL 1999RSV Weer-Kolsass3:18.91446.414s
 5th227Tim HAUG 1999Tuareg Rallye3:19.50457.004s
 6th213Urs VON MÜCKE 19992Cycle / ekone / Fox / HAIBIKE3:26.079613.579s
 7th218Moritz FREUDENREICH 2000Freeride Mountain / Norco3:28.123715.623s
 8th224Michael MIKL 19993:30.876818.376s
 9th216Christoph HÖRHAGER 2000Rox Energy3:31.696919.196s
 10th217Maurice STEENWEGE 1999URC-Ötztal3:34.4901021.990s
 11th226Maximilian BOESE 19993:35.7111123.211s
 12th214Patrick SCHEIBE 1999Bpp / Magix / Ortema / Schreinere3:37.5721225.072s
 13th278Niclas MAAG 19993:40.6421328.142s
 14th228Marcus MANTEL 20003:42.8501430.350s
 15th229Carlo THIELE 20003:48.4351535.935s
 16th221John ANDERS 2000F1003:51.0261638.526s
 17th225Philip KÖNIG 1999Wurzlwegradler3:51.9581739.458s
 18th234Georg HASELWANTER 19993:52.5511840.051s
 19th222Christian DÜRSCHINGER 2000Mum&Dad3:55.8881943.388s
 20th215Marcel HÖRHAGER 1999Rox Energy4:03.5292051.029s
 21st230Hendrik WENZEL 20004:14.013211:01.513
 22nd233Florian PRETTERHOFER 2000Pretterhofer Gastronomie4:14.828221:02.328
 23rd231Milan WEBER 20004:35.907231:23.407
 219Niklas SCHMID 2000DNS
 259Hendrik THIELE 2000DNS
 232Malte STOCKMANN 2000HibikeDNS
 220Dennis DIETE 1999Bergamont Bicycles / Bpp / IONDNS

 

 

Open women  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name YoB Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st243Sabine STEIXNER 1992Holz.Steixner4:01.1151-
emoji_events2nd244Celine BLOCHBERGER 19924:12.296211.181s
emoji_events3rd241Paula LÜTTENBERG 1998Commencal CoFactory4:42.490341.375s
 4th242Ann-Christin DAUM 1995Pangolin Racing4:50.574449.459s

U17/U19 women  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name YoB Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st190Valentina HÖLL 2001Maxxis / RockShox / SRAM / TLD / YT3:14.0531-
emoji_events2nd196Mille JOHNSET 2001Atherton Academy / trek factory DH3:28.701214.648s
emoji_events3rd198Leah MAUNSELL 1999Kona3:39.585325.532s
 4th199Maya ATKINSON 2000Kore components / Rose Bikes3:46.346432.293s
 5th192Ottilia JOHANSSON JONES 2001Onza Reifen / Propain3:49.005534.952s
 6th191Maxi KUCHLING 2001Gravity Bike Schöneck3:52.744638.691s
 7th197Beani THIES 2002Specialized za. Fox head So4:01.820747.767s
 8th195Johanna ILLMER 2002MTB Downhill &Freeride Verein4:17.55681:03.503
 245Paula ZIBASA 2000DNS

 

 

U13 mixed  dialpad Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name YoB Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st101Henri KIEFER 2005Canyon Bikes / RockShox / SRAM3:16.7781-
emoji_events2nd102Luca WEHRLE 20052 Cycle Freiburg3:29.452212.674s
emoji_events3rd128Atis SCERBININS 20053:30.935314.157s
 4th129Liam REINER 2005DH Verein Innsbruck3:37.983421.205s
 5th120Julian KOCH 2006Adeg Schwabl Hochfilzen3:44.725527.947s
 6th104Emil KELLER 2005Propain Gravity Kids3:49.856633.078s
 7th105Mike HUTER 2006VIMA Zweirad3:50.317733.539s
 8th124Simon DONINGER 2005BSS Youth Syndikat3:50.875834.097s
 9th103Len KNUR 20053:52.956936.178s
 10th111Noel RIEGLER 2005RC Kreuzer Racing3:54.2941037.516s
 11th108Milan MACHACEK 2006www.creativepersonnel.com go to site3:55.7441138.966s
 12th110Moreno RIML 20052RadHummel / Intersport Glanzer3:59.8031243.025s
 13th106Luke KOCHERSCHEIDT 2005100% / iXS / Propain4:01.2801344.502s
 14th112Alan NARDO 20054:02.3761445.598s
 15th121Ricardo MAI 20054:04.0091547.231s
 16th117Alex AMBERGER 2005Crupi Germany4:08.8101652.032s
 17th109Jesse SCHULTE 2005RC Victoria Neheim4:13.8531757.075s
 18th119Luis KELCH 20064:16.0301859.252s
 19th126Elias KRAMHÖLLER 20054:24.181191:07.403
 20th127Jannik HARTMANN 20054:24.705201:07.927
 21st113Felix RACH 20064:28.786211:12.008
 22nd123Zachariah WOLFSON 2005cSixx / Go-MX / HT / HyperIce4:33.568221:16.790
 23rd114Leonard BERNDT 2005Team Schiffenberg4:33.992231:17.214
 24th122Mathias SPECKLE 2005AGE4:36.558241:19.780
 25th442Luca UFERTINGER 20064:39.595251:22.817
 26th115Florian HEINECKE sponsored by mama & papa :-)5:02.315261:45.537
 27th254Elias PEER 20065:35.254272:18.476
 107Lars Henrik BÜNGEN 2005team oberalbisDNF
 116Melina BAST 2005DNS
 125Ben GWERDER 2006Fly / Freevision / Indoor / SEMCDNS

U15 mixed  dialpad Finish spread

63 competitors found

PosBib Name YoB Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st268Jackson GOLDSTONE 20043:15.8101-
emoji_events2nd182Nuno ZUZARTE REIS 2003Fox / HIGHRIDE BI3:15.88320.073s
emoji_events3rd131Tom SCHUELLER 2003Dirt Stylers e.V.3:18.03132.221s
 4th132Felix SCHUMANN 20033:18.62542.815s
 5th133Luis KIEFER 2003Canyon Bikes / RockShox / SRAM3:21.84156.031s
 6th134Filippo ROSSI 2003Dueruote Forli Rideforfun3:23.58067.770s
 7th139Ike KLAASSEN 2004Santa Cruz SA3:25.42079.610s
 8th161Daniel COPE (yth) 2003Don Skene Cycles #Teamskene3:26.003810.193s
 9th143Nico GRUND 2003SPECIALIZED CONCEPT STORE STUT3:28.071912.261s
 10th136Colin KÖRNER 20033:28.3011012.491s
 11th148Moritz NETZER 2004Bikepark Serfaus Fiss Ladis3:28.3361112.526s
 12th181Logan WILCOX 2003Danny Hart's Descend Bike Park3:28.4641212.654s
 13th162Nurka GALI 2003CC VILAJUÏGA - EO BIKES3:29.2591313.449s
 14th183Julian AUER 2003UNION VR fahrradprofi.at3:30.0911414.281s
 15th180Kip STAUFFACHER 20043:31.3461515.536s
 16th267Evan GISSLER 2004KELLYS BICYCLES FRANCE3:31.5401615.730s
 17th138Gustaf JOHANSSON JONES 2003mountainbiker.at / Specialized3:32.8971717.087s
 18th145Clemens RETTENWANDER 2004Sc Saalfelden3:33.1981817.388s
 19th282Noah HOFMANN 2003Kona3:33.2401917.430s
 20th137Jan RACH 2003Alexrims / Maxxis / Sixpack-Racing.com go to site / SRAM3:33.5152017.705s
 21st144Colin KLIPPER 2003DAD & MUM / Kettenwixe3:34.9642119.154s
 22nd156Alex KASZYCKI 2003Castellari DH Team3:37.9062222.096s
 23rd150Aaron KRAUS 2003Dirty-Stuff.de3:38.0912322.281s
 24th169Tobias ISAAK 20033:38.3462422.536s
 25th147Anton SAMEK 2004Bikepark Leogang3:38.4122522.602s
 26th178Kilian SCHMID 2004ION3:38.8692623.059s
 27th146Niels GAUSS 2004Zupin Motorsport3:39.7792723.969s
 28th140Maurice Rene WÖRNER 2003#FahrradGrund#Fahrschule Hohen3:41.0322825.222s
 29th149David LUDWIG (2003) 2003100% / Ortema / Propian / Smith3:42.4952926.685s
 30th152Christian FOITZIK 2003Halden Racer3:44.2473028.437s
 31st172Maximilian KOCI 2003Toni´s ProShop Kirchberg3:44.3813128.571s
 32nd177Tobias RIAT 2004One80 mountainbike & snowboard3:46.1773230.367s
 33rd167Matthias ILLMER 2004MTB Downhill & Freeride Verein3:47.0713331.261s
 34th179Maik SCHÜTTE 2004I.O. Kalaschnikow GmbH3:47.7723431.962s
 35th277Kilian BUHL 20033:49.0643533.254s
 36th142Till OHLENDORF 20033:49.3253633.515s
 37th251Sam CRONE 20033:50.8383735.028s
 38th166Maximilian HELLSTERN 2004Ortema3:53.8283838.018s
 39th176Iwo RAWICKI 2003Baldy Pink3:54.4703938.660s
 40th158Mathis BECKER 20033:55.2524039.442s
 41st157Jakob AMANN 2004T-Gang3:55.6214139.811s
 42nd164Saif HAJJER 2003Tatort Radsport3:56.5044240.694s
 43rd171Noah KOCHERSCHEIDT 2003100% / iXS / Propain3:56.8454341.035s
 44th165Johannes HARBICH 2003Bikepark Samerberg / CRAFT Sport4:06.0714450.261s
 45th186Timo JUD 20044:09.7104553.900s
 46th188Sören KUFELT 20042-Cycle / Fox Factory Deutschland4:11.4344655.624s
 47th185Felix HAUSER 20042-Cycle / Fox factory DE / iXS4:12.8264757.016s
 48th168Matthias ISAAK 20044:14.3674858.557s
 49th266Luca GEIGER 20044:16.775491:00.965
 50th261Leona PIERRINI 2003FRC VTT4:16.943501:01.133
 51st170Luca KELLER 2003Wurzlwegradler4:20.933511:05.123
 52nd155Charlotte WOLFSON 2003cSixx / Go-MX / HT / HyperIce4:25.494521:09.684
 53rd187Constantin JUNG 2004Eberbacher Personen Schifffahr4:27.440531:11.630
 54th184Carlo KUCHENBECKER 20034:31.189541:15.379
 55th289Lukas FALKEIS 20034:38.157551:22.347
 56th153Camille REMACLE 2003XTREME GRAVITY4:39.072561:23.262
 57th159Elias BLUHM 2003mailingstar.de / Rockypath4:54.103571:38.293
 151Florian ZIMMERLI 2004RegiodruckDNF
 189Maurice ZIMMER 2003DNS
 174Dimitar MAZNEYKOV 2004Vivo PetrichDNS
 175Hendrik ODENDAHL 2004MTB Sport Saar-ObermoselDNS
 173Janis KRICHBAUM 2003Fuchstrail MountainbikersDNS
 154Anastasia THIELE 2003Klausmann Suspension / PropainDNS
Ghost FR AMR
Ghost FR AMR
Chat with us