Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 204 | Vincent LAZZARA | 1999 | Devinci / Five T / Fox / Kenny / Sabma | 3:10.1281 | - | ||
2nd | 200 | Sebastian PIRKER | 1999 | Union Radland Kärnten | 3:11.7552 | 1.627s | ||
3rd | 201 | Tanguy DE COCK | 2000 | TANGUY BIKE SHOP | 3:11.7633 | 1.635s | ||
4th | 205 | Filippo RAWICKI | 2000 | Baldy Pink | 3:17.7714 | 7.643s | ||
5th | 203 | Nico LANTSCHNER | 2000 | Schwalbe / Scott / SportOkay.com | 3:22.0665 | 11.938s | ||
6th | 208 | Sebastian STIETZ | 2000 | Noname-Racing | 3:27.3566 | 17.228s | ||
7th | 202 | Louis EISENHUT | 1999 | funny-far / iDirt / riboswiss.ch | 3:27.9817 | 17.853s | ||
8th | 206 | Adrien REMACLE | 2000 | XTREME GRAVITY | 3:31.1648 | 21.036s | ||
207 | Noah SCHWEIZER | 2000 | Bike-sport / Loose Riders Germany | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 32 | Matei MOISIL | 2001 | PlayBike.ro Oneal Cheile Grã | 3:15.1371 | - | ||
2nd | 30 | Timo HAHN | 2001 | Hahn Racing | 3:22.1432 | 7.006s | ||
3rd | 33 | Julius GSTREIN | 2002 | Raiffeisenbank | 3:23.1823 | 8.045s | ||
4th | 36 | Lennart NEUBAUER | 2001 | MTB-Club München e.V. | 3:23.7884 | 8.651s | ||
5th | 35 | Fabian WALDEN | 2002 | 3:24.1895 | 9.052s | |||
6th | 31 | Ole KREBS | 2001 | Zweirad Teuchert Hersbruck | 3:24.8966 | 9.759s | ||
7th | 57 | Lucas MERK | 2001 | parents | 3:25.8757 | 10.738s | ||
8th | 40 | Niklas HARTMANN | 2001 | Woffm | 3:27.2288 | 12.091s | ||
9th | 52 | Fabrice GYSLER | 2001 | 3:29.3249 | 14.187s | |||
10th | 41 | Fabio PRITSCHET | 2001 | 3:30.41410 | 15.277s | |||
11th | 48 | Tom EXNER | 2002 | 3:30.56211 | 15.425s | |||
12th | 68 | Manuel BÖSE | 2002 | 3:31.07412 | 15.937s | |||
13th | 71 | Nalu HAJDU | 2001 | Alpinbike | 3:31.32213 | 16.185s | ||
14th | 37 | Hannes KREBS | 2001 | Zweirad Teuchert Hersbruck | 3:32.30514 | 17.168s | ||
15th | 63 | Kayle SEAWARD | 2001 | FoxheadSA | 3:32.93315 | 17.796s | ||
16th | 44 | Leon KÄSTNER | 2001 | MX 121 | 3:33.01816 | 17.881s | ||
17th | 74 | Patrick MINAROVIC | 2002 | kein Sponsor | 3:34.44117 | 19.304s | ||
18th | 75 | Christof MÜLLER | 2001 | 3:34.85518 | 19.718s | |||
19th | 39 | Leon MAYER | 2001 | 3:35.31219 | 20.175s | |||
20th | 64 | Rokas SVIDERSKIS | 2002 | stipro.lt | 3:36.05820 | 20.921s | ||
21st | 56 | Yannick MASSANELL | 2001 | 3:38.69021 | 23.553s | |||
22nd | 42 | Konstantin SPROTTE | 2001 | MTB Club München e.V. | 3:38.73522 | 23.598s | ||
23rd | 38 | Moritz SIGL | 2002 | Devinci | 3:38.83123 | 23.694s | ||
24th | 70 | Jonas GEIẞLER | 2001 | FTB Racing | 3:44.92024 | 29.783s | ||
25th | 298 | Maxim STOETZER | 2002 | 3:47.62925 | 32.492s | |||
26th | 43 | Erik FISCHER | 2001 | Bpp / Magix / Ortema / Schreinere | 3:48.42426 | 33.287s | ||
27th | 77 | Simon WÖRISTER | 2002 | 3:48.89627 | 33.759s | |||
28th | 54 | Ludwig KELLER | 2002 | Wurzlwegradler | 3:49.12328 | 33.986s | ||
29th | 290 | Leon GOEBEL | 2002 | 3:49.25029 | 34.113s | |||
30th | 47 | Tim BURKHART | 2001 | 3:49.92530 | 34.788s | |||
31st | 45 | Lennard GERSCH | 2001 | MTB Bieberstein-Langenbieber | 3:49.96931 | 34.832s | ||
32nd | 76 | Sebastian SCHRANZ | 2001 | 3:53.48032 | 38.343s | |||
33rd | 67 | Lucas WOLF | 2002 | 3:54.05633 | 38.919s | |||
34th | 55 | Robin KOPPELMANN | 2002 | 3:55.70734 | 40.570s | |||
35th | 297 | Kian RASMUSSEN | 2002 | 3:58.09235 | 42.955s | |||
36th | 72 | Bastien Magnus LÖBIG | 2002 | 4:01.92336 | 46.786s | |||
37th | 73 | Lars METZLER | 2002 | MSF-Frammersbach | 4:07.45437 | 52.317s | ||
38th | 61 | Paul REMMEL | 2001 | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 4:08.09738 | 52.960s | ||
39th | 50 | Ludwig FISCHER | 2001 | 4:19.42539 | 1:04.288 | |||
40th | 51 | Harry FISHER | 2001 | FiveTen / MONDRAKER / Oakley | 6:12.13240 | 2:56.995 | ||
46 | Jannis WOZNIAK | 2002 | DNF | |||||
69 | Fabian FUTTER | 2002 | DNS | |||||
34 | Davin KUMPF | 2001 | Dirt Stylers e.V. | DNS | ||||
58 | Nick MÖLLER | 2001 | FACHPLANUNG-DACH GmbH | DNS | ||||
62 | Philip RENTZING | 2002 | DNS | |||||
66 | Gian VAN DER BIE | 2002 | zueritrails | DNS |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 210 | Justin GEIGER | 2000 | 3:12.5001 | - | |||
2nd | 211 | Nico LAMM | 1999 | Maxxis / Mom & Dad | 3:14.0752 | 1.575s | ||
3rd | 212 | Vincent SCHACHERER | 2000 | Mister Bike - Mondraker | 3:15.7873 | 3.287s | ||
4th | 223 | Fabian HUẞL | 1999 | RSV Weer-Kolsass | 3:18.9144 | 6.414s | ||
5th | 227 | Tim HAUG | 1999 | Tuareg Rallye | 3:19.5045 | 7.004s | ||
6th | 213 | Urs VON MÜCKE | 1999 | 2Cycle / ekone / Fox / HAIBIKE | 3:26.0796 | 13.579s | ||
7th | 218 | Moritz FREUDENREICH | 2000 | Freeride Mountain / Norco | 3:28.1237 | 15.623s | ||
8th | 224 | Michael MIKL | 1999 | 3:30.8768 | 18.376s | |||
9th | 216 | Christoph HÖRHAGER | 2000 | Rox Energy | 3:31.6969 | 19.196s | ||
10th | 217 | Maurice STEENWEGE | 1999 | URC-Ötztal | 3:34.49010 | 21.990s | ||
11th | 226 | Maximilian BOESE | 1999 | 3:35.71111 | 23.211s | |||
12th | 214 | Patrick SCHEIBE | 1999 | Bpp / Magix / Ortema / Schreinere | 3:37.57212 | 25.072s | ||
13th | 278 | Niclas MAAG | 1999 | 3:40.64213 | 28.142s | |||
14th | 228 | Marcus MANTEL | 2000 | 3:42.85014 | 30.350s | |||
15th | 229 | Carlo THIELE | 2000 | 3:48.43515 | 35.935s | |||
16th | 221 | John ANDERS | 2000 | F100 | 3:51.02616 | 38.526s | ||
17th | 225 | Philip KÖNIG | 1999 | Wurzlwegradler | 3:51.95817 | 39.458s | ||
18th | 234 | Georg HASELWANTER | 1999 | 3:52.55118 | 40.051s | |||
19th | 222 | Christian DÜRSCHINGER | 2000 | Mum&Dad | 3:55.88819 | 43.388s | ||
20th | 215 | Marcel HÖRHAGER | 1999 | Rox Energy | 4:03.52920 | 51.029s | ||
21st | 230 | Hendrik WENZEL | 2000 | 4:14.01321 | 1:01.513 | |||
22nd | 233 | Florian PRETTERHOFER | 2000 | Pretterhofer Gastronomie | 4:14.82822 | 1:02.328 | ||
23rd | 231 | Milan WEBER | 2000 | 4:35.90723 | 1:23.407 | |||
220 | Dennis DIETE | 1999 | Bergamont Bicycles / Bpp / ION | DNS | ||||
219 | Niklas SCHMID | 2000 | DNS | |||||
232 | Malte STOCKMANN | 2000 | Hibike | DNS | ||||
259 | Hendrik THIELE | 2000 | DNS |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 243 | Sabine STEIXNER | 1992 | Holz.Steixner | 4:01.1151 | - | ||
2nd | 244 | Celine BLOCHBERGER | 1992 | 4:12.2962 | 11.181s | |||
3rd | 241 | Paula LÜTTENBERG | 1998 | Commencal CoFactory | 4:42.4903 | 41.375s | ||
4th | 242 | Ann-Christin DAUM | 1995 | Pangolin Racing | 4:50.5744 | 49.459s |
Female: U17/U19 Finish spread
Pos | Bib⇧ | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 190 | Valentina HÖLL | 2001 | Maxxis / RockShox / SRAM / TLD / YT | 3:14.0531 | - | ||
6th | 191 | Maxi KUCHLING | 2001 | Gravity Bike Schöneck | 3:52.7446 | 38.691s | ||
5th | 192 | Ottilia JOHANSSON JONES | 2001 | Onza Reifen / Propain | 3:49.0055 | 34.952s | ||
8th | 195 | Johanna ILLMER | 2002 | MTB Downhill &Freeride Verein | 4:17.5568 | 1:03.503 | ||
2nd | 196 | Mille JOHNSET | 2001 | Atherton Academy / trek factory DH | 3:28.7012 | 14.648s | ||
7th | 197 | Beani THIES | 2002 | Specialized za. Fox head So | 4:01.8207 | 47.767s | ||
3rd | 198 | Leah MAUNSELL | 1999 | Kona | 3:39.5853 | 25.532s | ||
4th | 199 | Maya ATKINSON | 2000 | Kore components / Rose Bikes | 3:46.3464 | 32.293s | ||
245 | Paula ZIBASA | 2000 | DNS |
Mixed: U13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 101 | Henri KIEFER | 2005 | Canyon Bikes / RockShox / SRAM | 3:16.7781 | - | ||
2nd | 102 | Luca WEHRLE | 2005 | 2 Cycle Freiburg | 3:29.4522 | 12.674s | ||
3rd | 128 | Atis SCERBININS | 2005 | 3:30.9353 | 14.157s | |||
4th | 129 | Liam REINER | 2005 | DH Verein Innsbruck | 3:37.9834 | 21.205s | ||
5th | 120 | Julian KOCH | 2006 | Adeg Schwabl Hochfilzen | 3:44.7255 | 27.947s | ||
6th | 104 | Emil KELLER | 2005 | Propain Gravity Kids | 3:49.8566 | 33.078s | ||
7th | 105 | Mike HUTER | 2006 | VIMA Zweirad | 3:50.3177 | 33.539s | ||
8th | 124 | Simon DONINGER | 2005 | BSS Youth Syndikat | 3:50.8758 | 34.097s | ||
9th | 103 | Len KNUR | 2005 | 3:52.9569 | 36.178s | |||
10th | 111 | Noel RIEGLER | 2005 | RC Kreuzer Racing | 3:54.29410 | 37.516s | ||
11th | 108 | Milan MACHACEK | 2006 | www.creativepersonnel.com | 3:55.74411 | 38.966s | ||
12th | 110 | Moreno RIML | 2005 | 2RadHummel / Intersport Glanzer | 3:59.80312 | 43.025s | ||
13th | 106 | Luke KOCHERSCHEIDT | 2005 | 100% / iXS / Propain | 4:01.28013 | 44.502s | ||
14th | 112 | Alan NARDO | 2005 | 4:02.37614 | 45.598s | |||
15th | 121 | Ricardo MAI | 2005 | 4:04.00915 | 47.231s | |||
16th | 117 | Alex AMBERGER | 2005 | Crupi Germany | 4:08.81016 | 52.032s | ||
17th | 109 | Jesse SCHULTE | 2005 | RC Victoria Neheim | 4:13.85317 | 57.075s | ||
18th | 119 | Luis KELCH | 2006 | 4:16.03018 | 59.252s | |||
19th | 126 | Elias KRAMHÖLLER | 2005 | 4:24.18119 | 1:07.403 | |||
20th | 127 | Jannik HARTMANN | 2005 | 4:24.70520 | 1:07.927 | |||
21st | 113 | Felix RACH | 2006 | 4:28.78621 | 1:12.008 | |||
22nd | 123 | Zachariah WOLFSON | 2005 | cSixx / Go-MX / HT / HyperIce | 4:33.56822 | 1:16.790 | ||
23rd | 114 | Leonard BERNDT | 2005 | Team Schiffenberg | 4:33.99223 | 1:17.214 | ||
24th | 122 | Mathias SPECKLE | 2005 | AGE | 4:36.55824 | 1:19.780 | ||
25th | 442 | Luca UFERTINGER | 2006 | 4:39.59525 | 1:22.817 | |||
26th | 115 | Florian HEINECKE | sponsored by mama & papa :-) | 5:02.31526 | 1:45.537 | |||
27th | 254 | Elias PEER | 2006 | 5:35.25427 | 2:18.476 | |||
107 | Lars BÜNGEN | 2005 | team oberalbis | DNF | ||||
116 | Melina BAST | 2005 | DNS | |||||
125 | Ben GWERDER | 2006 | Fly / Freevision / Indoor / SEMC | DNS |
Mixed: U15 Finish spread
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified