0Basket

Results (132)Photos (0)Videos (0)Finish spread

The original results are available at http://www.rockytrailentertainment.com/pdf2017/dh/DH_Greenvalleys_Result.pdf

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Elite men  Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st280Harry PARSONS 1:44.87711:44.3871-
2nd387Joshua LEA 1:47.93231:47.18222.795s
3rd278Michael WILLIS 1:51.07441:48.90534.518s
4th277Hamish COWAN 1:47.72121:49.06944.682s
5th111Duke MILLINGTON 1:52.24261:51.90957.522s
6th361Connor MACKNE 1:53.66281:52.01567.628s
7th283Aidan WYNN 1:51.35651:52.09077.703s
8th390Mark CONLIFFE 2:15.415171:53.07588.688s
9th112Jon GATT 1:53.52971:53.13698.749s
10th401Jacob MOSSNER 1:57.542101:55.0231010.636s
11th374Keiran VOLK 1:57.44691:56.4251112.038s
12th282Will ARNOTT 1:59.959111:58.3871214.000s
13th101Anthony ELLIOTT 2:10.517162:00.6061316.219s
14th281Guillom COURVILLE 2:03.686132:00.8081416.421s
15th404Daniel MCCOMB 2:03.133122:02.7611518.374s
16th386Thomas STEELE-MCLAREN 2:06.339142:02.8081618.421s
17th279Kye HORE 2:07.433152:04.9291720.542s

Expert men  Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st288Geoffrey HARRIS 2:01.40922:02.2591-
2nd284Tim FORSYTHE 2:03.72332:03.53421.275s
3rd384Lang TEH 2:10.00082:04.71832.459s
4th409Daniel SMITH (u35) 2:05.29642:04.81042.551s
5th405Hamish MCDONALD 2:09.41572:05.02952.770s
6th120Joel EGGLETON 2:16.383102:10.95068.691s
7th396Brendan BOND 2:23.344112:11.75079.491s
8th287Michael HANRAHAN 2:05.93052:12.447810.188s
9th286Mitchell FRASER 2:29.652132:13.498911.239s
10th115Trenton PARSONS 2:23.365122:14.7201012.461s
11th392Matt TURNER 2:14.55592:16.0181113.759s
12th285Justin MCELHENNY 2:08.43862:18.8061216.547s
13th289Aaron HUNT 2:00.15714:17.385132:15.126

Sport men  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st385Nils VÕSA 2:19.39112:18.6251-
2nd189Rob BRADLEY 2:38.08922:40.071221.446s
3rd290Paul YEO 2:39.87232:43.061324.436s

U13 boys  Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st367Wil STOCKTON 2:19.73022:17.2801-
2nd359William IRELAND 2:21.84732:19.72922.449s
3rd350Kane DAVIS 2:27.01452:21.66734.387s
4th368Tyson GIOBBI 2:25.59842:29.629412.349s
5th391Harper HANCOX 2:44.54162:41.733524.453s
6th349Luke JANSEN 2:18.07213:46.59861:29.318

U15 boys  Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st231Dylan KUIPER-GOW 1:55.60011:54.7851-
2nd340Joshua JANSEN 1:58.52121:55.53520.750s
3rd383Louis JOHNMAN 2:11.35932:08.154313.369s
4th341Jake WHALAN 2:14.76282:11.363416.578s
5th344Alexander UNICOMB 2:14.54372:11.418516.633s
6th239Taj POLLARD 2:13.74942:11.675616.890s
7th346Jack INGERSOLE 2:13.85652:12.487717.702s
8th343Thomas MAXTED 2:19.766112:15.086820.301s
9th348Liam GOMEZ 2:29.383122:15.817921.032s
10th228Zai JOHNSTON 2:18.18592:16.6521021.867s
11th339Jacque VILJOEN 2:13.91762:29.7641134.979s
12th347Joseph BRIDGER 2:37.980142:35.6211240.836s
13th345Jesse LLOYD-MARTIN 2:35.163132:37.8831343.098s
14th381Hayden NEVES 2:18.789102:42.3001447.515s
15th230Ethan ROBERTS 3:23.746163:34.228151:39.443
16th240Liam SHUMACK 2:46.185153:41.932161:47.147
17th237Mitch COWLEY 3:46.762174:39.171172:44.386

U17 boys  Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st321Tyson RICHENS 1:48.15121:46.8931-
2nd317Ethan CORNEY 1:45.66211:48.46521.572s
3rd323Coren STRAUBERG-FRIEND 1:52.58931:50.97334.080s
4th216Jono FUDGE 1:54.91941:52.66045.767s
5th334Angus PRICE 1:55.07451:53.29156.398s
6th325Keegan SMITH 1:58.95781:54.54167.648s
7th213William GRANGER 1:55.19261:54.81977.926s
8th324Lyndon KERR 2:05.598161:57.542810.649s
9th363Dylan WALSH 2:01.918101:59.593912.700s
10th337Corey DOWLING 2:01.66492:01.1741014.281s
11th365William GAUNT 2:04.737122:02.3711115.478s
12th327Lincoln DAVIS 2:05.354152:02.5211215.628s
13th335Nathan WRIGHT 2:04.275112:02.5871315.694s
14th322Stephan FICOVIC 2:04.764132:03.3461416.453s
15th360Lachlan CLARKE 2:16.814232:03.5321516.639s
16th329Josh ARCUS 1:58.75272:05.2141618.321s
17th330Oliver ARCUS 3:01.589282:06.4381719.545s
18th333Cory BUCHANAN 2:05.833172:07.2041820.311s
19th318Jayden DENNIS 2:10.339192:08.1591921.266s
20th328Aaron TURNEY 2:08.025182:08.3342021.441s
21st225Curtis MOWBRAY 2:13.340202:11.1972124.304s
22nd331Charlie TRUE 2:14.207212:11.8642224.971s
23rd316Ronan BURKE 2:15.642222:15.1122328.219s
24th319Hayden WITTINGSLOW 2:05.011142:19.1352432.242s
25th395Zach BOWDEN 2:40.997272:22.8172535.924s
26th332Talon HARTWELL 2:25.247242:23.2792636.386s
27th362Luke PATTERSON 2:31.276262:35.6242748.731s
28th336Campbell SHORTEN 2:28.601253:04.023281:17.130

U19 men  Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st210Samuel HARDMAN 1:50.61521:47.6941-
2nd366Pacey STOCKTON 1:49.46811:49.14121.447s
3rd212Harrison DOBROWOLSKI 2:00.94431:56.68738.993s
4th314Zack HUTCHISON 2:03.43341:59.518411.824s
5th380Jaden MANN 2:11.70762:05.650517.956s
6th311Sean VEITCH 2:13.34072:11.520623.826s
7th203Harris MANNING 2:10.25652:11.743724.049s
8th312Wes COSIER 2:39.87882:39.186851.492s

30-39 men  Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st162Mathieu TARIS 2:02.03431:59.3361-
2nd393Bradley COX 2:00.93121.595s
3rd293Chris MARTIN 1:55.93312:04.14634.810s
4th295Daniel SEIDEL 1:58.05322:07.08847.752s
5th291James RUSSELL 2:10.05642:08.10158.765s
6th160Scott MCMILLAN 2:33.099112:09.28169.945s
7th375Jayson ROBERTSON 2:15.75362:09.460710.124s
8th297Benjamin VEREB 2:10.33152:11.498812.162s
9th294Lee HARRIS 2:21.623102:18.133918.797s
10th159Marc WILLIAMS 2:21.49392:18.8221019.486s
11th296Christo WINTERS 2:19.78172:20.3741121.038s
12th408Dane CRITCHLOW 2:20.60182:23.1521223.816s
13th292Mitchell GRADY 2:39.928122:23.7691324.433s
14th364Alexander TILLEY 2:43.791132:41.3231441.987s

40+ men  Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st373Paul WALTON 2:00.80011:59.1161-
2nd299David SHARP 2:04.49442:00.29021.174s
3rd376Andrew PETERSON 2:02.44332:02.29033.174s
4th371Shane GILLETT 2:02.11022:02.83743.721s
5th304Shane RICHENS 2:08.63262:02.86053.744s
6th302Craig LYONS 2:05.03652:03.71964.603s
7th305Stuart JANSEN 2:20.902112:04.86575.749s
8th379Abelardo MARCELINO 2:13.38472:15.250816.134s
9th303Adam DENNIS 2:15.66582:15.976916.860s
10th310David GRUPE 2:18.851102:16.0201016.904s
11th389Scott MICHIE 2:23.702122:21.0861121.970s
12th306Geoff WEINERT 2:24.030132:23.0111223.895s
13th300Derek VOLLER 2:36.090142:27.9671328.851s
14th410Paul KING 2:18.84492:33.4541434.338s
15th309Rob O'BRIEN 2:43.137152:35.8731536.757s
16th307Ian DICKERSON 3:08.683162:47.8171648.701s

 

 

Elite women  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st352Sian A'HERN 2:08.47122:04.5811-
2nd370Kellie WEINERT 2:05.49912:09.54124.960s
3rd353Joanne FOX 2:34.75232:29.147324.566s

Expert women  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st258Jane TAYLOR 2:40.88912:38.8691-
2nd265Mandy DAVIS 2:46.42122:47.05728.188s
3rd354Rhiannon CHEESEWRIGHT 3:00.12232:51.669312.800s
4th388Amanda NORTH 3:45.15243:31.043452.174s

U15 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st357Ashleigh WEINERT 2:28.08712:24.2961-

U17 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st355Cassie VOYSEY 2:20.65012:17.3431-

30+ women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st403Coleen BOYES 2:21.64912:14.8041-
Chat with us