0Basket

Results (76)Photos (0)Videos (0)Finish spread

The original results are available at http://www.rockytrailentertainment.com/pdf/pdf2017/dh/DH_Lithgow_results.pdf

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Elite men  Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st5Joel WILLIS 2:02.54912:01.1201-
2nd9Daniel BENDER 2:08.17922:07.77526.655s
3rd6Patrick BUTLER 2:12.79642:10.01538.895s
4th1Hamish COWAN 2:14.42352:12.104410.984s
5th11Malcolm MCMANUS 2:17.92872:12.168511.048s
6th3Lachlan STUERZL 2:12.12432:15.916614.796s
7th2Duke MILLINGTON 2:15.93562:16.066714.946s
8th8Jacob MOSSNER 2:18.04282:16.663815.543s
9th7Luke WALSH 2:28.799102:18.971917.851s
10th10Regan HURLEY 2:22.55792:21.7701020.650s
11th4Tom STEELE 2:33.245112:46.7311145.611s

Expert men  Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st302Brad SIMCOX 2:20.87712:19.7851-
2nd305Lang TEH 2:28.46222:22.19822.413s
3rd304Tim FORSYTHE 2:31.32532:27.47137.686s
4th308Michael HANRAHAN 2:36.87662:35.238415.453s
5th309Nils VÕSA 2:35.22742:35.616515.831s
6th310Simon CAMPBELL 2:37.88172:36.527616.742s
7th303Brendan BOND 2:43.32982:38.115718.330s
8th306Regan CARTWRIGHT 2:35.45252:38.224818.439s
9th301Mitchell FRASER 3:44.87792:44.130924.345s

U13 boys  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st853Wil STOCKTON 2:38.69512:39.2781-
2nd851William IRELAND 2:48.85822:55.090215.812s

U15 boys  Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st806Troy WEINERT 2:22.85712:22.1531-
2nd818Alexander UNICOMB 2:40.43142:36.541214.388s
3rd820Patrick DIXON 2:35.89322:36.918314.765s
4th811Braith MOORE 2:51.30072:44.702422.549s
5th814Ryan SANDERSON 2:43.07052:45.694523.541s
6th802Thomas MAXTED 2:58.13183:03.052640.899s
7th828Preston SCHREIBER 2:46.14463:05.929743.776s
8th810Louis JOHNMAN 2:40.22438:09.46885:47.315

U17 boys  Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st602Ethan CORNEY 2:13.72512:04.8771-
2nd601Tyson RICHENS 2:35.769132:12.73927.862s
3rd603Coren STRAUBERG-FRIEND 2:16.85122:13.55338.676s
4th605Hayden WITTINGSLOW 2:22.77352:17.242412.365s
5th616Angus PRICE 2:21.37132:17.933513.056s
6th612Dylan WALSH 2:21.82742:22.026617.149s
7th613Stephan FICOVIC 2:24.50962:25.575720.698s
8th607Kaden MUNSEI 2:27.38672:27.073822.196s
9th620Josh ARCUS 2:27.81782:27.867922.990s
10th610Lyndon KERR 2:48.316152:30.6281025.751s
11th618Joshua MCCRYSTAL 2:34.621122:31.3171126.440s
12th606Lachlan CLARKE 2:34.442112:32.8921228.015s
13th626Jayden DENNIS 2:29.940102:33.8131328.936s
14th604Nathan WRIGHT 2:49.302162:40.9941436.117s
15th615Jayden MOORE 2:40.004142:47.5401542.663s
16th630Wade THOMPSON 2:51.967172:47.6341642.757s
17th622Oliver ARCUS 2:29.18993:33.255171:28.378
18th609Ben SWINTON 3:41.153183:40.696181:35.819

U19 men  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st204Kye A'HERN 2:05.01612:03.1721-
2nd201Pacey STOCKTON 2:07.41222:06.33723.165s
3rd203Zack HUTCHISON 2:23.28332:15.924312.752s
4th205Sean VEITCH 2:36.72942:22.753419.581s
5th202Samuel HARDMAN 2:43.01052:31.393528.221s

30-39 men  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st404Mitchell GRADY 2:26.85012:25.0501-
2nd402James RUSSELL 2:36.84022:36.631211.581s
3rd401Tim THREADGATE 2:43.51032:40.949315.899s
4th403Nicolas TORRALBO 2:54.39342:55.364430.314s

40+ men  Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st514Benjamin DAGAN 2:21.15012:17.5541-
2nd501David SHARP 2:26.77222:26.20028.646s
3rd502Craig LYONS 2:28.84432:27.01139.457s
4th503Rick KEHOE 2:32.19342:28.929411.375s
5th512Wayne FROGGATT 2:36.09552:29.217511.663s
6th517Peter JOHNMAN ° 2:47.13292:35.527617.973s
7th510David GRUPE 2:40.51772:40.673723.119s
8th513Craig COGGINS 2:48.525112:41.662824.108s
9th509Geoff WEINERT 2:42.33182:45.245927.691s
10th515Adam DENNIS 2:47.540102:53.3481035.794s
11th511Mark COLLINS 3:17.235123:27.752111:10.198
12th516Ian DICKERSON 3:59.555133:31.712121:14.158
505Abelardo MARCELINO 2:39.3236

° Rider racing out of category

 

 

Elite women  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st102Sian A'HERN 2:32.56712:28.8551-
2nd101Kellie WEINERT 2:50.33822:34.54625.691s
3rd103Joanne FOX 3:00.82632:56.221327.366s

U15 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st951Ashleigh WEINERT 3:15.53312:59.7141-

U17 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st901Cassie VOYSEY 3:41.84713:08.2911-

40+ women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st121Coleen BOYES 2:41.36612:50.0041-
Chat with us