The official results can be found here.
Male: 15-18 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Emeric IENZER | 5:44.331 | 6:44.611 | 5:00.391 | 5:41.961 | 23:11.291 | - | |||
2nd | Charles CHRISTOPHE | 6:29.173 | 7:02.263 | 5:08.313 | 5:46.232 | 24:25.972 | 1:14.68 | |||
3rd | Jarod FINANCE | 6:34.934 | 7:00.592 | 5:01.792 | 5:55.984 | 24:33.293 | 1:22.00 | |||
4th | Simon CLEMENT | vtt conliege | 6:19.222 | 7:05.174 | 5:20.277 | 5:55.203 | 24:39.864 | 1:28.57 | ||
5th | Tristan ANSEL | TECHNOCYCLES | 6:45.225 | 7:12.315 | 5:17.875 | 6:05.686 | 25:21.085 | 2:09.79 | ||
6th | Jan STRERATH | 7:22.1210 | 7:16.696 | 5:12.834 | 6:01.475 | 25:53.116 | 2:41.82 | |||
7th | Jonas KELLER | 6:55.406 | 7:27.308 | 5:24.738 | 6:23.108 | 26:10.537 | 2:59.24 | |||
8th | Quentin BURSTERT | 7:09.008 | 7:22.827 | 5:17.875 | 6:25.599 | 26:15.288 | 3:03.99 | |||
9th | Valentin MALBOS | 7:04.037 | 7:28.149 | 5:48.749 | 6:15.327 | 26:36.239 | 3:24.94 | |||
10th | Samuel GRUSEZEZACK | 8:02.7312 | 7:50.9111 | 6:09.6114 | 6:42.8010 | 28:46.0510 | 5:34.76 | |||
11th | Victor SUPPER | 7:46.0011 | 8:23.2415 | 6:02.6411 | 7:21.0212 | 29:32.9011 | 6:21.61 | |||
12th | Hugo MEYER | 9:25.6114 | 8:07.3214 | 6:04.6913 | 7:23.9213 | 31:01.5412 | 7:50.25 | |||
13th | Gerald KIEFFER | MFB | 9:59.8115 | 7:59.6213 | 6:03.4512 | 7:37.0414 | 31:39.9213 | 8:28.63 | ||
14th | Boris SCHELCHER | 8:31.0913 | 9:15.9518 | 6:34.5215 | 9:11.4618 | 33:33.0214 | 10:21.73 | |||
15th | Arthur VERON | CSA (Thiebaut) | 10:43.7716 | 9:02.3717 | 6:54.0617 | 8:31.4016 | 35:11.6015 | 12:00.31 | ||
16th | Remi TORMEN | 12:09.9717 | 8:50.7916 | 6:37.1916 | 7:47.9615 | 35:25.9116 | 12:14.62 | |||
17th | Hugo WERCK | vcag | 12:11.7518 | 9:25.5019 | 7:03.1218 | 8:40.6217 | 37:20.9917 | 14:09.70 | ||
18th | Louis DREYER | vcag | 24:26.4819 | 7:45.7010 | 6:00.8110 | 7:01.2111 | 45:14.2018 | 22:02.91 | ||
Gilles VACCARO | vcag | 7:19.269 | 7:52.7412 | DNF |
Male: 19-39 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Pierre Charles GEORGES | 5:27.081 | 6:16.271 | 4:32.162 | 5:11.441 | 21:26.951 | - | |||
2nd | Rémy ABSALON | 5:33.857 | 6:20.623 | 4:31.961 | 5:12.742 | 21:39.172 | 12.22s | |||
3rd | Francois BAILLY MAITRE | 5:30.294 | 6:18.522 | 4:34.263 | 5:19.568 | 21:42.633 | 15.68s | |||
4th | Eliott BAUD | CBD team | 5:28.913 | 6:27.078 | 4:36.315 | 5:15.214 | 21:47.504 | 20.55s | ||
5th | Thomas ESTAQUE | 5:32.925 | 6:27.889 | 4:35.264 | 5:17.486 | 21:53.545 | 26.59s | |||
6th | Elliot TRABAC | 5:37.809 | 6:22.584 | 4:39.777 | 5:14.643 | 21:54.796 | 27.84s | |||
7th | Ludovic OGET | 5:37.418 | 6:26.276 | 4:38.876 | 5:15.705 | 21:58.257 | 31.30s | |||
8th | Amaury PIERRON | 5:41.4312 | 6:26.687 | 4:41.718 | 5:18.897 | 22:08.718 | 41.76s | |||
9th | Benjamin HOSATTE | Giromagny Enduro Team | 5:42.9214 | 6:27.9811 | 4:42.829 | 5:22.559 | 22:16.279 | 49.32s | ||
10th | Paul THIEBAUT | 5:41.5613 | 6:30.7414 | 4:45.0111 | 5:24.2711 | 22:21.5810 | 54.63s | |||
11th | Christian TEXTOR | 5:39.7311 | 6:28.0712 | 4:44.4710 | 5:29.8413 | 22:22.1111 | 55.16s | |||
12th | Thomas HARTSTERN | 5:45.8215 | 6:31.5216 | 4:47.0212 | 5:34.3616 | 22:38.7212 | 1:11.77 | |||
13th | Lucas BRUDER | Devinci / Vaude VCSMAM L'ATELIER DU CYCLE | 5:48.5317 | 6:30.2613 | 4:48.9413 | 5:34.2415 | 22:41.9713 | 1:15.02 | ||
14th | Corentin MACINOT | 5:46.2216 | 6:30.8615 | 4:58.4525 | 5:30.8814 | 22:46.4114 | 1:19.46 | |||
15th | Remy VIOLLAND | 5:33.586 | 6:43.6021 | 4:51.3515 | 5:39.8420 | 22:48.3715 | 1:21.42 | |||
16th | Grégory MARK | les dahus vcm | 6:02.4122 | 6:37.1418 | 4:50.6914 | 5:34.4817 | 23:04.7216 | 1:37.77 | ||
17th | Jakob BREITWIESER | 6:10.7130 | 6:38.4019 | 4:53.8917 | 5:24.8312 | 23:07.8317 | 1:40.88 | |||
18th | Guillaume HEINRICH | 6:04.9524 | 6:36.6417 | 4:54.1318 | 5:39.6719 | 23:15.3918 | 1:48.44 | |||
19th | Théotim TRABAC | 5:39.0110 | 6:26.085 | 6:05.55166 | 5:22.7410 | 23:33.3819 | 2:06.43 | |||
20th | Arthur ESSLINGER | 5:58.0719 | 7:07.7858 | 4:53.3816 | 5:35.4218 | 23:34.6520 | 2:07.70 | |||
21st | Christoph Felix SCHNETTLER | 6:10.7130 | 6:43.4620 | 4:57.9422 | 5:43.7821 | 23:35.8921 | 2:08.94 | |||
22nd | Kane CHANDLER | 6:08.1028 | 6:51.4228 | 4:58.4424 | 5:51.3032 | 23:49.2622 | 2:22.31 | |||
23rd | Thomas HUBERT | 6:07.7527 | 6:55.2233 | 5:01.1528 | 5:48.2128 | 23:52.3323 | 2:25.38 | |||
24th | Jeremy ARNOULD | 6:07.3926 | 6:58.4439 | 5:06.0235 | 5:47.1524 | 23:59.0024 | 2:32.05 | |||
25th | Jens STEINSBERGER | 6:01.0420 | 7:00.2746 | 5:01.1127 | 5:58.3539 | 24:00.7725 | 2:33.82 | |||
26th | Silvan MARFURT | BC Olten / Grassi Enduro Racing | 6:28.1043 | 6:48.6425 | 4:58.1923 | 5:47.5726 | 24:02.5026 | 2:35.55 | ||
27th | Claudio NEGRO | 6:13.9534 | 6:58.8240 | 5:03.5233 | 5:47.6127 | 24:03.9027 | 2:36.95 | |||
28th | Pierre-Luc VAXELAIRE | Giromagny Enduro Team | 6:03.2923 | 6:59.2641 | 5:06.1836 | 5:56.4237 | 24:05.1528 | 2:38.20 | ||
29th | Daniel EIERMANN | 6:33.2849 | 6:50.8527 | 4:56.4919 | 5:45.0422 | 24:05.6629 | 2:38.71 | |||
30th | Alessandro SEPP | 6:20.8840 | 6:59.9244 | 4:57.5220 | 5:48.3229 | 24:06.6430 | 2:39.69 | |||
31st | Norbert RAPUZZI | 6:14.3835 | 7:00.0045 | 5:07.8038 | 5:52.8933 | 24:15.0731 | 2:48.12 | |||
32nd | Julien PRENEZ | Giromagny Enduro Team | 6:05.3225 | 7:06.0854 | 5:07.5937 | 5:57.2838 | 24:16.2732 | 2:49.32 | ||
33rd | Heiko GUTMANN | LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM | 6:40.1457 | 6:52.5231 | 4:57.8021 | 5:47.1023 | 24:17.5633 | 2:50.61 | ||
34th | Jerome CONREAUX | 6:11.5032 | 7:07.0657 | 5:07.9940 | 5:53.6634 | 24:20.2134 | 2:53.26 | |||
35th | Lukas THALLER | 6:15.0637 | 6:55.8735 | 5:08.4542 | 6:02.1142 | 24:21.4935 | 2:54.54 | |||
36th | Florian GROHENS | Team Stride | 6:09.7729 | 7:10.7661 | 5:07.9439 | 5:54.8535 | 24:23.3236 | 2:56.37 | ||
37th | Lohan ROGER | vtt conliege | 6:40.3658 | 6:48.8626 | 5:05.6134 | 5:50.2430 | 24:25.0737 | 2:58.12 | ||
38th | Mathias MOURONVAL | 6:18.0739 | 6:58.2837 | 5:18.0761 | 5:55.0136 | 24:29.4338 | 3:02.48 | |||
39th | Julien ABSALON | 7:05.9887 | 6:47.5224 | 5:01.9829 | 5:47.4925 | 24:42.9739 | 3:16.02 | |||
40th | Fabien BARTHOLME | 6:21.9242 | 7:06.4655 | 5:12.4951 | 6:03.7745 | 24:44.6440 | 3:17.69 | |||
41st | Florent TOUSSAINT | 6:29.6145 | 6:53.4732 | 5:11.7647 | 6:10.8262 | 24:45.6641 | 3:18.71 | |||
42nd | Nicolas LEFEVRE | Grimteam | 6:38.0255 | 6:55.6934 | 5:10.1044 | 6:07.7353 | 24:51.5442 | 3:24.59 | ||
43rd | Joris LANGGARTNER | 6:44.2866 | 6:58.1436 | 5:11.1546 | 6:01.0241 | 24:54.5943 | 3:27.64 | |||
44th | Victor MEYER | 6:20.9041 | 6:59.9143 | 5:08.2741 | 6:26.5191 | 24:55.5944 | 3:28.64 | |||
45th | Pierre CLEMENTZ | 6:29.0244 | 7:01.5548 | 5:12.2549 | 6:13.2369 | 24:56.0545 | 3:29.10 | |||
46th | Clement MARTIN | Dopple Rahm Team | 6:12.1233 | 7:00.3247 | 5:02.0630 | 6:41.71121 | 24:56.2146 | 3:29.26 | ||
47th | Raphael HEULE | 6:15.6738 | 7:19.7477 | 5:12.3950 | 6:10.4861 | 24:58.2847 | 3:31.33 | |||
48th | Gilles MAGNIER | PTC | 6:41.7860 | 7:05.7352 | 5:11.9248 | 6:02.8444 | 25:02.2748 | 3:35.32 | ||
49th | Mathieu THIEBAUT | CSA (Thiebaut) | 6:33.9450 | 7:11.2163 | 5:14.6154 | 6:05.7147 | 25:05.4749 | 3:38.52 | ||
50th | Paul MEDL | Schieben | 6:33.0848 | 7:15.9670 | 5:13.4653 | 6:06.6350 | 25:09.1350 | 3:42.18 | ||
51st | Thomas MEYER | TEAM BISOUS | 7:01.7383 | 6:59.3042 | 5:00.0426 | 6:11.6663 | 25:12.7351 | 3:45.78 | ||
52nd | Moritz LINK | 6:43.6864 | 7:04.8651 | 5:17.2259 | 6:08.8857 | 25:14.6452 | 3:47.69 | |||
53rd | Stefan BECK | 6:31.1946 | 7:03.0249 | 5:15.2756 | 6:25.8589 | 25:15.3353 | 3:48.38 | |||
54th | Charly PERAUD | 7:01.1782 | 6:51.6930 | 5:10.8245 | 6:11.9265 | 25:15.6054 | 3:48.65 | |||
55th | Pierre LEHRY | MEYWIHR TEAM | 6:41.9761 | 7:17.2073 | 5:19.4764 | 6:00.7140 | 25:19.3555 | 3:52.40 | ||
56th | Sylvain WUCHER | les dahus vcm | 6:39.2156 | 7:13.2868 | 5:27.1981 | 6:02.8043 | 25:22.4856 | 3:55.53 | ||
57th | Sonke WEGNER | World of MTB | 6:49.1069 | 7:06.6156 | 5:21.0166 | 6:08.2755 | 25:24.9957 | 3:58.04 | ||
58th | Thomas HUMMEL | les dahus vcm | 6:55.4877 | 7:09.2160 | 5:15.3457 | 6:07.6652 | 25:27.6958 | 4:00.74 | ||
59th | Florian FINDEISEN | Hasi Factory Racing | 6:44.3967 | 7:22.6383 | 5:15.2155 | 6:06.9351 | 25:29.1659 | 4:02.21 | ||
60th | Johann KESSLER | mbc kona | 6:53.0075 | 7:12.4466 | 5:13.4152 | 6:12.4267 | 25:31.2760 | 4:04.32 | ||
61st | Vincent RODRIGUES | 6:44.4468 | 7:20.7279 | 5:17.5160 | 6:13.6770 | 25:36.3461 | 4:09.39 | |||
62nd | Gilles ROETHINGER | geko bike | 6:42.3762 | 7:20.0478 | 5:23.7970 | 6:12.7168 | 25:38.9162 | 4:11.96 | ||
63rd | Robert MEYER | Woffm | 6:37.6854 | 7:29.41102 | 5:19.0062 | 6:14.5671 | 25:40.6563 | 4:13.70 | ||
64th | Petr MONDRIK | 7:03.7286 | 7:16.3172 | 5:19.0263 | 6:09.0758 | 25:48.1264 | 4:21.17 | |||
65th | Corentin LACROIX | CSA (Thiebaut) | 6:41.5959 | 7:18.7275 | 5:28.8784 | 6:21.8882 | 25:51.0665 | 4:24.11 | ||
66th | Arnaud EBERHARDT | L'Atelier du Cycle | 6:37.3353 | 7:22.4982 | 5:27.1180 | 6:24.5687 | 25:51.4966 | 4:24.54 | ||
67th | Cédric BRACONNOT | 6:49.2270 | 7:25.7689 | 5:25.7276 | 6:12.1366 | 25:52.8367 | 4:25.88 | |||
68th | Pierrick POIROT | CSA | 6:43.7965 | 7:37.28117 | 5:24.9673 | 6:08.4756 | 25:54.5068 | 4:27.55 | ||
69th | Daniel GRAF | BauerSport / Giro / GT Bicycles / Scuderia Cravallo | 6:32.0847 | 7:30.49106 | 5:33.0594 | 6:19.0379 | 25:54.6569 | 4:27.70 | ||
70th | Johan THIRIET | CAB | 6:43.2763 | 7:36.60116 | 5:24.0971 | 6:11.7864 | 25:55.7470 | 4:28.79 | ||
71st | Victor VERGNAUD | CULTURE VELO NANCY / Giant | 6:56.7480 | 7:04.6050 | 5:26.4679 | 6:31.85103 | 25:59.6571 | 4:32.70 | ||
72nd | Jens KRÜGER | BingoBongoRacing | 7:07.5790 | 7:08.1759 | 5:28.1883 | 6:18.3878 | 26:02.3072 | 4:35.35 | ||
73rd | Alexandre HELFER | 7:06.2989 | 7:21.8781 | 5:25.9377 | 6:09.4259 | 26:03.5173 | 4:36.56 | |||
74th | Jules VINCENT | CBD team | 6:55.6179 | 7:19.2176 | 5:38.14111 | 6:19.7580 | 26:12.7174 | 4:45.76 | ||
75th | Roger NUSSBAUMER | 7:17.39105 | 7:11.2163 | 5:21.8769 | 6:22.7483 | 26:13.2175 | 4:46.26 | |||
76th | Alex DENIER | 7:29.86122 | 7:12.2365 | 5:25.2974 | 6:05.8748 | 26:13.2576 | 4:46.30 | |||
77th | Birk SCHEFCZIK | BingoBongoRacing | 7:02.9684 | 7:28.47100 | 5:26.0778 | 6:16.1773 | 26:13.6777 | 4:46.72 | ||
78th | Mathieu GILL | VTT-ALSACE | 6:51.1373 | 7:25.5988 | 5:24.3772 | 6:33.38105 | 26:14.4778 | 4:47.52 | ||
79th | Simon BERNARD | MTBF | 7:11.1096 | 7:24.7387 | 5:33.9998 | 6:17.6177 | 26:27.4379 | 5:00.48 | ||
80th | Jérémy NEISIUS | 6:55.5878 | 7:29.79103 | 5:30.3887 | 6:31.83102 | 26:27.5880 | 5:00.63 | |||
81st | John DICKER | Basel Badgers | 7:07.8991 | 7:29.22101 | 5:29.4386 | 6:27.0393 | 26:33.5781 | 5:06.62 | ||
82nd | Markus KOPP | Helm-Knecht Crew | 7:13.3498 | 7:35.17112 | 5:21.5268 | 6:24.5788 | 26:34.6082 | 5:07.65 | ||
83rd | Sebastien MOTZ | L Atelier du Cycle | 6:49.8071 | 7:59.09145 | 5:21.2667 | 6:26.9192 | 26:37.0683 | 5:10.11 | ||
84th | Levy BATISTA | Team Reason | 6:14.4536 | 6:43.6822 | 7:52.31238 | 5:50.7731 | 26:41.2184 | 5:14.26 | ||
85th | Frederik SENGL | BingoBongoRacing | 7:22.43111 | 7:16.1971 | 5:31.4389 | 6:31.55101 | 26:41.6085 | 5:14.65 | ||
86th | Stephan WÖHRLE | 7:19.48108 | 7:24.6286 | 5:35.20102 | 6:23.3984 | 26:42.6986 | 5:15.74 | |||
87th | Arthur FRITZ | Tune Factory Racing | 7:19.43107 | 7:27.1094 | 5:34.1699 | 6:23.5785 | 26:44.2687 | 5:17.31 | ||
88th | Alban PFIFFNER | 7:21.65109 | 7:23.5584 | 5:33.7897 | 6:28.5497 | 26:47.5288 | 5:20.57 | |||
89th | Emmanuele ZUCCHI | 7:10.8695 | 7:27.8097 | 5:35.46103 | 6:36.84113 | 26:50.9689 | 5:24.01 | |||
90th | David DANGEL | les dahus vcm | 7:00.0481 | 7:30.54107 | 5:38.69112 | 6:41.89122 | 26:51.1690 | 5:24.21 | ||
91st | Matthias ZIEGENBERG | 6:35.4752 | 7:56.95142 | 5:27.4182 | 6:53.85142 | 26:53.6891 | 5:26.73 | |||
92nd | Maxime STORCK | MFB | 7:33.82126 | 7:27.6596 | 5:38.99113 | 6:14.9072 | 26:55.3692 | 5:28.41 | ||
93rd | Julien DARD | 7:27.89120 | 7:33.42111 | 5:39.73117 | 6:17.1276 | 26:58.1693 | 5:31.21 | |||
94th | Florian JEREMIE | 7:22.33110 | 7:28.1798 | 5:33.0393 | 6:35.18110 | 26:58.7194 | 5:31.76 | |||
95th | Joris GONTIER | FR FAULX WAGON DH | 7:36.02130 | 7:17.7374 | 5:38.05109 | 6:27.9395 | 26:59.7395 | 5:32.78 | ||
96th | David MARCHAND | les dahus vcm | 6:50.3572 | 7:58.82144 | 5:25.5475 | 6:45.81127 | 27:00.5296 | 5:33.57 | ||
97th | Thibault ESCALIER | Besac Collectif Bike | 7:08.4393 | 7:28.4699 | 5:49.14135 | 6:37.36114 | 27:03.3997 | 5:36.44 | ||
98th | Pierre STEYER | Dabo 2 allmountain | 7:07.9592 | 7:25.9890 | 6:13.53186 | 6:16.4974 | 27:03.9598 | 5:37.00 | ||
99th | Jean Nicolas GILLMANN | Team Artwheels | 7:06.2288 | 7:50.96135 | 5:39.47116 | 6:27.9194 | 27:04.5699 | 5:37.61 | ||
100th | Charly ARGENTON | 7:13.7299 | 7:31.42109 | 5:31.3788 | 6:50.46138 | 27:06.97100 | 5:40.02 | |||
101st | Stephane SCHALLER | Endoudouro / geko bike | 7:36.26131 | 7:26.2791 | 5:38.12110 | 6:28.3196 | 27:08.96101 | 5:42.01 | ||
102nd | Max DE SIMONE | 7:25.47116 | 7:37.80118 | 5:33.0895 | 6:33.50106 | 27:09.85102 | 5:42.90 | |||
103rd | Jannik BUẞMANN | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 7:32.29124 | 7:20.8380 | 5:29.0885 | 6:47.67129 | 27:09.87103 | 5:42.92 | ||
104th | Thorsten GRÖB | BingoBongoRacing | 7:32.03123 | 7:26.6193 | 5:32.4891 | 6:39.21118 | 27:10.33104 | 5:43.38 | ||
105th | Jean-Alexis GRUZELLE | green team | 7:40.05134 | 7:31.10108 | 5:39.08114 | 6:26.3690 | 27:16.59105 | 5:49.64 | ||
106th | Aurelien PRONIER | 7:03.2185 | 7:47.38127 | 5:52.66138 | 6:33.68107 | 27:16.93106 | 5:49.98 | |||
107th | Pierre MICHELET | MTBF v | 8:08.26170 | 7:24.5285 | 5:35.89105 | 6:09.7060 | 27:18.37107 | 5:51.42 | ||
108th | Jonas MARCZONA | BingoBongoRacing | 7:23.88113 | 7:35.84114 | 5:42.84120 | 6:38.54116 | 27:21.10108 | 5:54.15 | ||
109th | Laurent WENTZINGER | 7:46.66146 | 7:26.5292 | 5:34.73101 | 6:33.68107 | 27:21.59109 | 5:54.64 | |||
110th | Joris GAUTIER | ACTB enduro team | 7:26.69119 | 7:39.73121 | 5:40.72119 | 6:36.09112 | 27:23.23110 | 5:56.28 | ||
111th | Michael HUGO | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 7:13.2597 | 7:40.05122 | 5:53.64141 | 6:38.78117 | 27:25.72111 | 5:58.77 | ||
112th | Hugo BETTINGER | 7:49.51148 | 7:30.48105 | 5:45.70127 | 6:20.2581 | 27:25.94112 | 5:58.99 | |||
113th | Niklas LÖFFLER | 7:13.83100 | 7:27.2095 | 5:36.75108 | 7:09.16167 | 27:26.94113 | 5:59.99 | |||
114th | Mickael MAGRI | Team Artwheels | 7:50.97150 | 7:47.75130 | 5:31.7890 | 6:16.7575 | 27:27.25114 | 6:00.30 | ||
115th | Jonathan BEYLER | 7:14.89103 | 7:46.30126 | 5:45.91129 | 6:40.27119 | 27:27.37115 | 6:00.42 | |||
116th | Vincent GROSS | 7:45.82143 | 7:42.87124 | 5:33.3896 | 6:29.8398 | 27:31.90116 | 6:04.95 | |||
117th | Yannick CHATEL | 7:40.04133 | 7:49.86133 | 5:32.7092 | 6:30.1399 | 27:32.73117 | 6:05.78 | |||
118th | Nicolas EICHERT | 7:37.57132 | 7:39.34120 | 5:43.22121 | 6:33.17104 | 27:33.30118 | 6:06.35 | |||
119th | Franck CAILLET | 7:18.84106 | 7:30.09104 | 5:34.43100 | 7:11.34172 | 27:34.70119 | 6:07.75 | |||
120th | Antoine DIDIERJEAN | team Art Wheels | 7:25.57117 | 7:44.52125 | 5:39.45115 | 6:45.27126 | 27:34.81120 | 6:07.86 | ||
121st | Daniel KERN | Sport Tout Terrain | 7:32.54125 | 7:36.32115 | 5:35.88104 | 6:50.09137 | 27:34.83121 | 6:07.88 | ||
122nd | Philippe BAYER | L'Atelier du Cycle | 7:14.40102 | 7:53.31139 | 5:44.72125 | 6:47.80131 | 27:40.23122 | 6:13.28 | ||
123rd | Henrik MEYER (1979) | BingoBongoRacing | 8:03.91163 | 7:32.28110 | 5:36.23107 | 6:31.32100 | 27:43.74123 | 6:16.79 | ||
124th | Bruno WILLHELM | team heili | 7:24.08114 | 7:48.05131 | 5:43.79123 | 6:48.57134 | 27:44.49124 | 6:17.54 | ||
125th | Patrick SEITTER | Mike's Bikes / Pivot | 7:23.04112 | 7:35.21113 | 6:00.15151 | 6:47.00128 | 27:45.40125 | 6:18.45 | ||
126th | Sebastien NUSSBAUMER | lesprosduvmo.com | 6:53.9476 | 7:53.84140 | 6:07.18170 | 7:05.07161 | 28:00.03126 | 6:33.08 | ||
127th | Francois PAGET | 7:26.20118 | 8:06.02157 | 5:45.25126 | 6:43.69125 | 28:01.16127 | 6:34.21 | |||
128th | Patrick RIESTERER | Bike-Crew Muenstertal | 7:33.82126 | 8:01.65153 | 5:48.64133 | 6:43.49124 | 28:07.60128 | 6:40.65 | ||
129th | Joël KEMPF | 7:43.62139 | 7:49.32132 | 5:48.35132 | 6:48.52133 | 28:09.81129 | 6:42.86 | |||
130th | Clement FLORY | Endoudouro / geko bike | 8:25.76185 | 7:39.32119 | 5:44.14124 | 6:23.6186 | 28:12.83130 | 6:45.88 | ||
131st | Janosch BATSCHER | 7:53.64154 | 7:59.27146 | 5:48.29131 | 6:35.20111 | 28:16.40131 | 6:49.45 | |||
132nd | Mathieu DEISS | MEYWIHR TEAM | 7:16.66104 | 7:57.53143 | 6:03.86160 | 7:01.13150 | 28:19.18132 | 6:52.23 | ||
133rd | Gregory MUFF | Y s'scott | 7:41.81137 | 8:09.94167 | 5:48.91134 | 6:40.39120 | 28:21.05133 | 6:54.10 | ||
134th | Alexis MOLITOR | AVBM | 7:34.88128 | 8:15.74176 | 5:36.21106 | 7:00.99149 | 28:27.82134 | 7:00.87 | ||
135th | Geoffroi WILLM | Meywihr | 7:50.91149 | 7:47.57129 | 5:51.75137 | 6:57.95146 | 28:28.18135 | 7:01.23 | ||
136th | Antoine SIEGFRIED | 8:15.17175 | 7:52.27138 | 5:46.71130 | 6:37.72115 | 28:31.87136 | 7:04.92 | |||
137th | Michael L'HOTE | les dahus vcm | 7:14.27101 | 8:16.10178 | 5:56.12146 | 7:07.67166 | 28:34.16137 | 7:07.21 | ||
138th | Thomas BEAUFILS | Giro Bike | 8:07.64168 | 7:51.30137 | 6:00.10150 | 6:42.85123 | 28:41.89138 | 7:14.94 | ||
139th | Guillaume MUSCI | 7:46.38144 | 8:07.00162 | 5:43.26122 | 7:06.07163 | 28:42.71139 | 7:15.76 | |||
140th | Dominik DREJA | 8:29.17189 | 7:50.00134 | 5:54.04143 | 6:34.78109 | 28:47.99140 | 7:21.04 | |||
141st | Etienne DESSERTENNE | ACTB enduro school | 7:41.40136 | 8:01.35152 | 6:06.55168 | 7:01.71151 | 28:51.01141 | 7:24.06 | ||
142nd | Pascal KUNZI | TrailGate | 8:22.84183 | 7:42.07123 | 5:59.97149 | 6:47.68130 | 28:52.56142 | 7:25.61 | ||
143rd | Geoffrey WESSANG | Lesprosduvelo.com | 7:25.27115 | 8:04.74156 | 6:09.13177 | 7:13.73175 | 28:52.87143 | 7:25.92 | ||
144th | Remi CORDIER | MFB | 8:27.46188 | 7:47.46128 | 5:51.32136 | 6:49.43135 | 28:55.67144 | 7:28.72 | ||
145th | Dominik ZEHNLE | 7:58.62158 | 8:07.08163 | 5:58.41147 | 6:51.67141 | 28:55.78145 | 7:28.83 | |||
146th | Paul GERHARD | BingoBongoRacing | 7:52.81151 | 8:01.30151 | 6:06.11167 | 7:02.21153 | 29:02.43146 | 7:35.48 | ||
147th | Matthieu LOETSCHER | VTT-ALSACE | 8:17.61177 | 7:55.52141 | 5:53.78142 | 6:56.63145 | 29:03.54147 | 7:36.59 | ||
148th | Florent PUTEGNAT | CSA (Thiebaut) | 8:00.36160 | 7:59.41147 | 6:00.91155 | 7:05.19162 | 29:05.87148 | 7:38.92 | ||
149th | Guillaume SCHWEBLIN | Molsheim Fun Bike Atelier du Cycle | 7:35.90129 | 8:41.01207 | 6:00.16152 | 6:49.46136 | 29:06.53149 | 7:39.58 | ||
150th | Matthieu ALSTEENS | 7:43.33138 | 8:16.09177 | 6:04.35163 | 7:04.55159 | 29:08.32150 | 7:41.37 | |||
151st | Jean-Marc PORGYE | TECHNOCYCLES | 7:46.54145 | 8:06.51160 | 6:13.02184 | 7:03.14156 | 29:09.21151 | 7:42.26 | ||
152nd | Maxime DOZIER | team bambi | 8:39.63196 | 7:50.96135 | 5:45.89128 | 6:56.15143 | 29:12.63152 | 7:45.68 | ||
153rd | Norman THIRY | Endur ardennes | 8:13.16174 | 8:10.68169 | 6:01.20156 | 6:48.06132 | 29:13.10153 | 7:46.15 | ||
154th | Xavier STOLTZ | 7:45.71142 | 8:04.29154 | 6:08.64175 | 7:23.68188 | 29:22.32154 | 7:55.37 | |||
155th | Martin MOSER | trailgate RT | 7:58.97159 | 8:20.02185 | 6:01.28157 | 7:04.40158 | 29:24.67155 | 7:57.72 | ||
156th | David WRIGHT (mas1) | MFB | 7:53.22153 | 8:09.84166 | 6:04.15162 | 7:17.59184 | 29:24.80156 | 7:57.85 | ||
157th | Thierry SCHMITT | 7:43.95141 | 8:25.14191 | 6:08.02174 | 7:09.70168 | 29:26.81157 | 7:59.86 | |||
158th | Laurent CUNTZMANN | 7:43.66140 | 8:13.61174 | 6:13.78188 | 7:16.47183 | 29:27.52158 | 8:00.57 | |||
159th | Simon CAUENBERG | Fonce | 8:18.62181 | 8:12.01171 | 6:07.54171 | 6:50.81139 | 29:28.98159 | 8:02.03 | ||
160th | Christian WUST | Les duvelistes1 | 8:06.64167 | 8:09.45165 | 6:12.87183 | 7:04.70160 | 29:33.66160 | 8:06.71 | ||
161st | Dominic SCHUPPLI | 11:09.70240 | 7:11.1662 | 5:09.3543 | 6:04.5846 | 29:34.79161 | 8:07.84 | |||
162nd | Matthieu LECLERC | Molsheim Fun Bike Atelier du Cycle | 8:12.99173 | 8:06.28159 | 6:00.70154 | 7:16.11182 | 29:36.08162 | 8:09.13 | ||
163rd | Valentin GIRONDE | GBRC | 7:29.50121 | 8:54.24219 | 6:03.86160 | 7:15.17178 | 29:42.77163 | 8:15.82 | ||
164th | Dmytro SINITSYN | 8:42.22198 | 7:59.42148 | 6:03.22158 | 6:58.17147 | 29:43.03164 | 8:16.08 | |||
165th | Marco SCHWEIGERT | Vertical Ride | 8:04.48164 | 8:44.53214 | 5:52.75139 | 7:02.12152 | 29:43.88165 | 8:16.93 | ||
166th | Arnaud FAUVILLE | 8:40.65197 | 8:10.24168 | 6:03.56159 | 6:56.51144 | 29:50.96166 | 8:24.01 | |||
167th | Ben HERMANS | Fonce | 8:25.78186 | 8:17.86181 | 6:09.40178 | 7:02.21153 | 29:55.25167 | 8:28.30 | ||
168th | Arjan PARIDAANS | Endur ardennes | 8:03.85162 | 8:25.29192 | 6:15.57190 | 7:10.88171 | 29:55.59168 | 8:28.64 | ||
169th | Sebastian SCHROTH | 8:01.24161 | 8:10.85170 | 6:34.76210 | 7:10.68170 | 29:57.53169 | 8:30.58 | |||
170th | Yannick SCHIER | CSA (Thiebaut) | 8:49.07201 | 7:59.75149 | 5:58.94148 | 7:11.35173 | 29:59.11170 | 8:32.16 | ||
171st | Guillaume DUPAYS | Team Artwheels | 8:18.12179 | 8:19.75184 | 6:17.23192 | 7:04.38157 | 29:59.48171 | 8:32.53 | ||
172nd | Loic REY | AVBM | 8:30.54190 | 8:09.03164 | 6:07.89173 | 7:12.66174 | 30:00.12172 | 8:33.17 | ||
173rd | Tom JANAS | 8:17.06176 | 8:24.51189 | 6:05.39165 | 7:15.47179 | 30:02.43173 | 8:35.48 | |||
174th | Norbert VOINSON | team bambi | 8:07.70169 | 8:25.50193 | 6:07.66172 | 7:25.96192 | 30:06.82174 | 8:39.87 | ||
175th | Damien FISCHER | Team Artwheels | 8:23.32184 | 8:12.60173 | 6:11.19180 | 7:20.86185 | 30:07.97175 | 8:41.02 | ||
176th | Frederic FEHR | moder'n bike | 8:12.84172 | 8:20.14186 | 6:14.02189 | 7:22.69186 | 30:09.69176 | 8:42.74 | ||
177th | Felix STILLER | 8:51.86203 | 8:06.10158 | 6:13.14185 | 7:07.66165 | 30:18.76177 | 8:51.81 | |||
178th | Anthony MARK | Malm Attack | 7:40.34135 | 8:04.54155 | 5:55.10144 | 8:39.99222 | 30:19.97178 | 8:53.02 | ||
179th | Martin FOURQUET | Besac Collectif Bike | 8:43.43200 | 8:06.95161 | 6:15.57190 | 7:15.89180 | 30:21.84179 | 8:54.89 | ||
180th | Flurin DOERIG | 8:59.91207 | 8:16.14179 | 6:04.60164 | 7:03.07155 | 30:23.72180 | 8:56.77 | |||
181st | Jonathan ZWINGENBERG | Schieben | 8:27.00187 | 8:14.33175 | 6:19.87195 | 7:24.18189 | 30:25.38181 | 8:58.43 | ||
182nd | Michiel ROTGANS | Fonce | 8:19.22182 | 8:41.11209 | 6:12.46181 | 7:13.87176 | 30:26.66182 | 8:59.71 | ||
183rd | Thomas MANCINELLI | 8:04.73165 | 8:25.66194 | 6:18.28193 | 7:38.30203 | 30:26.97183 | 9:00.02 | |||
184th | Florian CHATEL | 7:53.10152 | 8:23.73188 | 6:52.08216 | 7:23.20187 | 30:32.11184 | 9:05.16 | |||
185th | Kristof SEYEN | Fonce | 9:14.62211 | 8:18.11182 | 6:10.90179 | 6:51.47140 | 30:35.10185 | 9:08.15 | ||
186th | Lucas MOREL | 8:18.00178 | 8:22.60187 | 6:25.99198 | 7:32.39200 | 30:38.98186 | 9:12.03 | |||
187th | Nicolas FOECHTERLE | hardtbike | 8:42.55199 | 8:31.51201 | 6:09.08176 | 7:15.96181 | 30:39.10187 | 9:12.15 | ||
188th | Gauthier THOUVENIN | CSA (Thiebaut) | 8:37.90194 | 8:19.54183 | 6:29.48205 | 7:13.94177 | 30:40.86188 | 9:13.91 | ||
189th | Shane NORTON | 8:10.94171 | 8:39.68205 | 6:06.67169 | 7:43.64204 | 30:40.93189 | 9:13.98 | |||
190th | Florian RAMSTEIN | Helm-Knecht Crew | 8:56.59206 | 8:00.20150 | 6:41.61214 | 7:09.97169 | 30:48.37190 | 9:21.42 | ||
191st | Robin WEILER | Vertical Ride | 9:32.74216 | 8:16.69180 | 5:55.53145 | 7:06.94164 | 30:51.90191 | 9:24.95 | ||
192nd | David LIENHARD | TRANSALPES FACTORY TEAM | 9:04.49209 | 8:12.47172 | 6:13.61187 | 7:27.60195 | 30:58.17192 | 9:31.22 | ||
193rd | Sebastien BAUER | Y s'scott | 8:39.57195 | 8:29.56198 | 6:27.20200 | 7:30.88199 | 31:07.21193 | 9:40.26 | ||
194th | Herve LAURENT | 8:18.41180 | 8:49.38216 | 6:31.15207 | 7:36.03202 | 31:14.97194 | 9:48.02 | |||
195th | Augustin HENRY | 7:09.8994 | 8:54.50220 | 6:57.16220 | 8:17.37215 | 31:18.92195 | 9:51.97 | |||
196th | Matthieu CLAUDE | 8:35.31191 | 8:42.14212 | 6:33.72208 | 7:30.13197 | 31:21.30196 | 9:54.35 | |||
197th | Sebastien FRIEDRICH | Les Samchti Rider's | 9:02.14208 | 8:31.03200 | 6:29.39203 | 7:28.08196 | 31:30.64197 | 10:03.69 | ||
198th | Xavier PHILIPPE | Team Rocky | 8:55.18205 | 8:24.88190 | 6:37.50211 | 7:33.22201 | 31:30.78198 | 10:03.83 | ||
199th | Jean MULLER | Molsheim Fun Bike Atelier du Cycle | 7:57.18156 | 8:45.36215 | 6:52.85218 | 8:08.87212 | 31:44.26199 | 10:17.31 | ||
200th | Nico SEITTER | 9:18.40213 | 8:55.60221 | 6:19.77194 | 7:25.27190 | 31:59.04200 | 10:32.09 | |||
201st | Florian COURCHINOUX | 9:42.86222 | 8:26.89197 | 6:34.39209 | 7:30.73198 | 32:14.87201 | 10:47.92 | |||
202nd | Nicolas SECCHI | Team Artwheels | 8:51.91204 | 9:00.26223 | 6:29.46204 | 7:53.51208 | 32:15.14202 | 10:48.19 | ||
203rd | Nicolas SCHALLER | Endoudouro / geko bike | 9:17.42212 | 9:06.41224 | 6:38.19212 | 7:25.50191 | 32:27.52203 | 11:00.57 | ||
204th | Lionel SPENLE | mbc kona | 9:42.58221 | 8:40.97206 | 6:31.10206 | 7:44.19205 | 32:38.84204 | 11:11.89 | ||
205th | Daniel ULRICH | mountainbike-Freiburg e.V. | 7:55.14155 | 11:09.40249 | 6:12.66182 | 7:26.38194 | 32:43.58205 | 11:16.63 | ||
206th | Thomas GOLLY | Malm Attack | 8:35.84192 | 9:32.74231 | 6:25.89197 | 8:10.96213 | 32:45.43206 | 11:18.48 | ||
207th | Valentin MARCHAND | les dahus vcm | 8:37.76193 | 8:53.00217 | 6:40.38213 | 8:39.85221 | 32:50.99207 | 11:24.04 | ||
208th | Christophe COMMENT | team bambi | 10:34.48235 | 8:26.66196 | 6:26.69199 | 7:26.07193 | 32:53.90208 | 11:26.95 | ||
209th | Stephane PASCOLO | Y s'scott | 9:37.38219 | 8:41.08208 | 6:29.36202 | 8:18.88216 | 33:06.70209 | 11:39.75 | ||
210th | Andy SCHNEIDER (mas) | mountainbike-Freiburg e.V. | 10:25.24233 | 8:30.80199 | 6:28.37201 | 7:45.75206 | 33:10.16210 | 11:43.21 | ||
211th | Sven HARTUNG | Helm-Knecht Crew | 9:29.12215 | 9:35.35233 | 6:43.01215 | 7:47.60207 | 33:35.08211 | 12:08.13 | ||
212th | Jeremy WALTER | les dahus vcm | 9:40.66220 | 8:53.26218 | 7:02.95223 | 8:03.02209 | 33:39.89212 | 12:12.94 | ||
213th | Julian CHRISTOPHE | Les Duvelistes | 9:34.38218 | 8:43.79213 | 7:10.48226 | 8:23.27218 | 33:51.92213 | 12:24.97 | ||
214th | Laszlo BRUDER | Helm-Knecht Crew | 9:23.16214 | 8:41.64210 | 7:01.93222 | 8:49.99226 | 33:56.72214 | 12:29.77 | ||
215th | Johan ERASUN | les dahus vcm | 7:58.26157 | 9:40.09234 | 6:53.32219 | 9:29.27233 | 34:00.94215 | 12:33.99 | ||
216th | Alix GROSS | 10:27.89234 | 8:41.94211 | 6:52.65217 | 8:06.11210 | 34:08.59216 | 12:41.64 | |||
217th | Christian VOLLMER | 5:52.8418 | 6:58.4238 | 5:02.1031 | 16:32.05241 | 34:25.41217 | 12:58.46 | |||
218th | Jean-Michel MUNIER | team bambi | 10:09.44230 | 8:38.41204 | 7:23.70231 | 8:30.07220 | 34:41.62218 | 13:14.67 | ||
219th | Vincent LERCH | Les Samchti Rider's | 10:43.19236 | 8:34.28202 | 7:17.33228 | 8:28.18219 | 35:02.98219 | 13:36.03 | ||
220th | Loic BARAN | 16:28.15251 | 7:12.5667 | 5:16.3058 | 6:07.9854 | 35:04.99220 | 13:38.04 | |||
221st | Thibaud MEUNIER | 9:33.35217 | 9:24.25227 | 8:04.66243 | 8:06.31211 | 35:08.57221 | 13:41.62 | |||
222nd | Jan EHRHARD | BigBamBoo Bicycle Gang | 8:51.57202 | 9:25.28228 | 7:32.08235 | 9:25.56231 | 35:14.49222 | 13:47.54 | ||
223rd | Bastien CERVELLIN | samchti riders | 9:52.80226 | 9:44.15236 | 7:03.71225 | 8:45.75225 | 35:26.41223 | 13:59.46 | ||
224th | Sebastien NEVES | Lesprosduvelo.com | 10:13.44231 | 9:26.03229 | 7:36.32236 | 8:14.94214 | 35:30.73224 | 14:03.78 | ||
225th | Denis ROGG | 11:17.28241 | 8:57.33222 | 6:58.53221 | 8:19.59217 | 35:32.73225 | 14:05.78 | |||
226th | Nils ARKENBERG | 9:52.01224 | 9:50.06239 | 7:16.98227 | 8:41.29223 | 35:40.34226 | 14:13.39 | |||
227th | Robin BOES | 17:13.64253 | 7:13.4769 | 5:20.3365 | 6:06.1849 | 35:53.62227 | 14:26.67 | |||
228th | Xavier GROSSKLAUS | team bambi | 9:57.55227 | 9:33.07232 | 7:31.82234 | 9:03.30228 | 36:05.74228 | 14:38.79 | ||
229th | Kamil ZIELINSKI | 10:57.92238 | 9:20.36226 | 7:25.39233 | 8:51.86227 | 36:35.53229 | 15:08.58 | |||
230th | Eric MIDELET | 9:52.15225 | 9:50.83240 | 7:23.09229 | 10:34.27236 | 37:40.34230 | 16:13.39 | |||
231st | Benjamin SEEBER | 10:47.20237 | 10:04.06242 | 7:57.73240 | 9:03.47229 | 37:52.46231 | 16:25.51 | |||
232nd | Paul VAILLANT | 11:47.48244 | 9:28.41230 | 7:25.10232 | 9:15.22230 | 37:56.21232 | 16:29.26 | |||
233rd | Jonathan BECK | CSA (Thiebaut) | 10:20.78232 | 10:08.61244 | 8:15.90244 | 9:27.46232 | 38:12.75233 | 16:45.80 | ||
234th | Henry GREGOIRE | 9:50.69223 | 9:47.56237 | 7:03.48224 | 11:46.55239 | 38:28.28234 | 17:01.33 | |||
235th | Florent CONRAD | 12:31.22248 | 10:27.17247 | 7:23.41230 | 8:42.77224 | 39:04.57235 | 17:37.62 | |||
236th | Timothee WEBER | STRATOGENE | 10:59.14239 | 10:32.14248 | 8:37.92245 | 10:02.00235 | 40:11.20236 | 18:44.25 | ||
237th | Mathieu GUINCHARD | Slick on the mud | 13:16.37249 | 10:25.94246 | 7:54.94239 | 9:34.05234 | 41:11.30237 | 19:44.35 | ||
238th | Philippe STREHLE | vcag | 11:49.13245 | 8:36.75203 | 9:05.85246 | 11:42.55238 | 41:14.28238 | 19:47.33 | ||
239th | Adrien GIES | STRATOGENE | 11:18.79242 | 10:18.67245 | 7:41.21237 | 12:22.46240 | 41:41.13239 | 20:14.18 | ||
240th | Edouard DENAIN | CSA (Thiebaut) | 13:21.57250 | 10:05.45243 | 8:00.88242 | 10:39.14237 | 42:07.04240 | 20:40.09 | ||
Xavier NEVEUX | 7:49.26147 | 6:00.22153 | 6:58.77148 | DNF | ||||||
Edouard L'HÔTE | 6:02.1921 | 6:45.8123 | 5:02.3632 | DNF | ||||||
Harold WOOLNOUGH | 6:52.0074 | 7:06.0053 | 5:40.00118 | DNF | ||||||
Philipp DORST | Sport Tout Terrain | 8:05.26166 | 8:26.06195 | 5:53.55140 | DNF | |||||
Alexis NOIROT | 5:27.842 | 6:27.8910 | 6:21.88196 | DNF | ||||||
Alex GRYZUNOV | Sport Tout Terrain | 11:38.02243 | 9:40.75235 | 8:00.82241 | DNF | |||||
Sylvain FISCHER | team heili | 9:13.89210 | 9:09.63225 | 9:20.62247 | DNF | |||||
Felix DOERING | 6:34.7351 | 6:51.6029 | 11:51.76248 | DNF | ||||||
Romain LUCOT | FR FAULX WAGON DH | 10:05.26228 | 9:47.62238 | DNF | ||||||
Alex BADER | 10:07.79229 | 9:58.03241 | DNF | |||||||
Matthieu MORONI* | 16:37.98252 | 15:34.50250 | DNF | |||||||
Quentin CORAICHON | LES TIBIAS CREUX | 11:53.91246 | DNF | |||||||
Florian DUARD | LES TIBIAS CREUX | 11:54.36247 | DNF | |||||||
Luc KEMPF | DSQ | |||||||||
Paul BRANDNER | les dahus vcm |
Male: 40+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Joel MCLAGAN | 5:59.751 | 7:08.683 | 5:17.452 | 6:08.473 | 24:34.351 | - | |||
2nd | Camille LEPLEY | geko bike | 6:20.042 | 7:07.202 | 5:23.567 | 5:49.611 | 24:40.412 | 6.06s | ||
3rd | Andreas KRAKAU | www.supernova-lights.com | 6:26.964 | 7:05.331 | 5:20.694 | 6:16.068 | 25:09.043 | 34.69s | ||
4th | Gerhard ECK | 6:20.463 | 7:26.108 | 5:16.261 | 6:21.289 | 25:24.104 | 49.75s | |||
5th | Joerg HEYDT | Last Bikes | 6:39.135 | 7:33.0010 | 5:21.415 | 6:14.437 | 25:47.975 | 1:13.62 | ||
6th | Frederic JULLIAN | vtt conliege | 6:52.657 | 7:18.105 | 5:28.429 | 6:09.744 | 25:48.916 | 1:14.56 | ||
7th | Thierry BASTIEN | 6:51.336 | 7:25.607 | 5:22.536 | 6:11.936 | 25:51.397 | 1:17.04 | |||
8th | Christophe LUTTRINGER | 7:15.6411 | 7:09.964 | 5:19.003 | 6:07.362 | 25:51.968 | 1:17.61 | |||
9th | Raynal SEHER | Molsheim Fun Bike Atelier du Cycle | 7:30.6413 | 7:24.886 | 5:25.028 | 6:10.665 | 26:31.209 | 1:56.85 | ||
10th | Olivier WILHELM | MFB | 7:14.449 | 7:31.899 | 5:30.1210 | 6:24.3210 | 26:40.7710 | 2:06.42 | ||
11th | Gregor ARNDT | 7:11.768 | 7:34.9211 | 5:41.5112 | 6:37.5513 | 27:05.7411 | 2:31.39 | |||
12th | André REISING | Soulrider e.V. | 7:17.0212 | 7:40.3612 | 5:41.6413 | 6:36.9612 | 27:15.9812 | 2:41.63 | ||
13th | Sylvain EHRET | VTT-ALSACE | 7:15.3010 | 7:46.8514 | 6:04.2917 | 6:48.5314 | 27:54.9713 | 3:20.62 | ||
14th | Ingo KARB | BMCC | 7:49.0718 | 8:02.6119 | 5:54.4015 | 6:34.1311 | 28:20.2114 | 3:45.86 | ||
15th | Nicolas GIRODON | 7:31.6614 | 7:46.6313 | 5:38.5811 | 7:39.5230 | 28:36.3915 | 4:02.04 | |||
16th | Raphael IMBS | Tannenbike | 7:41.3016 | 8:00.9217 | 5:56.5116 | 6:59.6618 | 28:38.3916 | 4:04.04 | ||
17th | Jean-Philippe HOUOT | 7:37.7515 | 8:02.1018 | 6:05.6219 | 6:53.2616 | 28:38.7317 | 4:04.38 | |||
18th | Regis PFEIFFER | BingoBongoRacing | 8:17.2624 | 7:58.9115 | 5:53.9614 | 6:52.9015 | 29:03.0318 | 4:28.68 | ||
19th | Axel WINTERHALTER | 7:58.3421 | 8:05.7820 | 6:12.5921 | 7:03.1619 | 29:19.8719 | 4:45.52 | |||
20th | Frederic GEMBERLE | team bambi | 7:56.3320 | 8:14.9522 | 6:17.0323 | 6:53.4517 | 29:21.7620 | 4:47.41 | ||
21st | Marcus WALLMEYER | 8:00.9522 | 7:58.9416 | 6:05.2218 | 7:29.8928 | 29:35.0021 | 5:00.65 | |||
22nd | Valery CAMHI | Hydro | 8:04.4923 | 8:20.3525 | 6:05.6720 | 7:18.2323 | 29:48.7422 | 5:14.39 | ||
23rd | Sacha BIEGERT | BMCC | 8:17.4025 | 8:13.8121 | 6:19.1825 | 7:14.7222 | 30:05.1123 | 5:30.76 | ||
24th | Philippe GUILLET CAILLAU | Hydro | 7:46.4717 | 8:16.1823 | 6:23.1828 | 7:59.2532 | 30:25.0824 | 5:50.73 | ||
25th | Christophe GROSJEAN | 8:41.5231 | 8:31.2927 | 6:13.2122 | 7:18.9424 | 30:44.9625 | 6:10.61 | |||
26th | Remy RENAULT | Tracks-MTB | 8:28.2428 | 8:54.7433 | 6:21.7527 | 7:06.2620 | 30:50.9926 | 6:16.64 | ||
27th | Pierre Yves CORNIL | 8:32.8830 | 8:35.2228 | 6:17.4824 | 7:26.5026 | 30:52.0827 | 6:17.73 | |||
28th | Olivier BUATOIS | vtt conliege | 8:27.4027 | 8:57.1035 | 6:20.5826 | 7:25.0525 | 31:10.1328 | 6:35.78 | ||
29th | Christophe DAGNEAUX | Team Rocky | 8:41.5632 | 8:43.0030 | 6:26.6429 | 7:29.0627 | 31:20.2629 | 6:45.91 | ||
30th | Gilles BALTZINGER | team heili | 9:29.7635 | 8:39.2529 | 6:28.2830 | 7:34.2529 | 32:11.5430 | 7:37.19 | ||
31st | Eric CINTRAT | 8:31.8129 | 8:55.8034 | 6:42.8133 | 8:02.9933 | 32:13.4131 | 7:39.06 | |||
32nd | Vincent THOMAS | AVBM | 9:34.5037 | 8:43.8631 | 6:43.1734 | 7:14.6021 | 32:16.1332 | 7:41.78 | ||
33rd | Yves JACQUET | Endur ardennes | 9:19.9334 | 9:02.7436 | 6:56.8636 | 7:49.1431 | 33:08.6733 | 8:34.32 | ||
34th | Sebastien GREVILLOT | Hydro | 10:06.0243 | 8:27.5626 | 6:30.7531 | 8:06.4434 | 33:10.7734 | 8:36.42 | ||
35th | Pierre MASSON | 9:29.8836 | 8:52.9332 | 6:49.4235 | 8:07.4535 | 33:19.6835 | 8:45.33 | |||
36th | Ivan DELAIR | 9:34.6438 | 8:18.7924 | 7:03.4739 | 8:38.7137 | 33:35.6136 | 9:01.26 | |||
37th | Didier GRIME | Grimteam | 8:22.2826 | 9:46.2842 | 6:41.7932 | 9:07.3040 | 33:57.6537 | 9:23.30 | ||
38th | Geoffrey LATTEUX | 9:49.1540 | 9:19.8838 | 7:24.3441 | 8:47.3338 | 35:20.7038 | 10:46.35 | |||
39th | David ANCELOT | 10:47.2647 | 9:08.7737 | 7:24.4142 | 8:48.9039 | 36:09.3439 | 11:34.99 | |||
40th | Jean François COUNILH | 10:17.4245 | 10:07.7245 | 7:26.0643 | 9:09.3241 | 37:00.5240 | 12:26.17 | |||
41st | Franck BAUER | Meywihr | 13:33.7849 | 9:48.4543 | 6:57.2637 | 8:33.5136 | 38:53.0041 | 14:18.65 | ||
42nd | Eddy RAVISSOT | Banshee | 13:54.1150 | 11:30.6948 | 9:16.3145 | 11:54.8442 | 46:35.9542 | 22:01.60 | ||
43rd | Jochen HAHN | 11:26.4848 | 11:16.7347 | 9:56.5146 | 16:24.6743 | 49:04.3943 | 24:30.04 | |||
Frederic REMARK | tannenbike. | 9:38.2539 | 9:44.4641 | 7:00.3238 | DNF | |||||
Patrick DROMARD | team heili | 9:18.1033 | 9:29.9040 | 7:08.1240 | DNF | |||||
Laurent MENTEK | Basel Badgers | 10:24.9246 | 10:14.3946 | 7:43.8744 | DNF | |||||
Thierry CARLETO | Team Rocky | 10:16.5644 | 9:24.5439 | DNF | ||||||
Christophe VUAILLE | vtt conliege | 10:00.9942 | 9:55.1444 | DNF | ||||||
Oskar JANCIK | 7:53.1019 | DNF | ||||||||
Nicolas FUENTES | PTC3 | 9:54.6241 | DNF | |||||||
Harm SPOELSTRA | Fonce | 14:41.7551 | DNF | |||||||
Pierre FLUCKIGER | Giromagny Enduro Team | DSQ | ||||||||
Klaus LÖFFLER |
Female: 15+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Veronika BRÜCHLE | 6:49.421 | 7:42.551 | 5:36.211 | 6:35.011 | 26:43.191 | - | |||
2nd | Monika BÜCHI | 7:32.712 | 7:44.222 | 5:46.192 | 6:41.852 | 27:44.972 | 1:01.78 | |||
3rd | Déborah MOTSCH | 7:44.053 | 8:20.195 | 5:57.313 | 6:48.283 | 28:49.833 | 2:06.64 | |||
4th | Nolwenn DESLANDE | PASSE PARTOUT VTT MACON | 8:13.286 | 8:17.824 | 6:11.116 | 7:13.845 | 29:56.054 | 3:12.86 | ||
5th | Morgane JONNIER | Molsheim Fun Bike Atelier du Cycle | 8:53.138 | 8:08.773 | 5:57.904 | 6:59.574 | 29:59.375 | 3:16.18 | ||
6th | Andrea KUSTER | 8:09.285 | 8:21.686 | 6:14.477 | 7:39.619 | 30:25.046 | 3:41.85 | |||
7th | Bettina LYSKO | LAST FACTORY | 8:31.377 | 8:28.307 | 6:09.765 | 7:15.997 | 30:25.427 | 3:42.23 | ||
8th | Marion POZZI | les dahus vcm | 8:09.184 | 8:41.029 | 6:44.3110 | 8:05.7911 | 31:40.308 | 4:57.11 | ||
9th | Anja ROHRER | 9:49.6011 | 8:32.058 | 6:50.4012 | 7:45.5610 | 32:57.619 | 6:14.42 | |||
10th | Johanna ESSIG | 9:15.729 | 9:06.9312 | 6:45.6511 | 8:13.9812 | 33:22.2810 | 6:39.09 | |||
11th | Christina PFIFFNER | 11:14.8214 | 8:49.8311 | 6:29.069 | 7:36.748 | 34:10.4511 | 7:27.26 | |||
12th | Annette GERHARD | 9:28.7210 | 9:29.5114 | 7:10.1213 | 8:28.9113 | 34:37.2612 | 7:54.07 | |||
13th | Pauline FERRAND PREVOT | 12:20.6516 | 8:48.6810 | 6:19.028 | 7:13.966 | 34:42.3113 | 7:59.12 | |||
14th | Eve MALINCONI | 11:01.2912 | 10:16.9515 | 7:24.5914 | 9:29.9214 | 38:12.7514 | 11:29.56 | |||
15th | Anne-Laure COUNILH | Dopple Rahm Team | 11:22.0015 | 11:36.4917 | 9:00.9316 | 11:12.4916 | 43:11.9115 | 16:28.72 | ||
16th | Lea TAPPERT | ACTB enduro school | 14:01.6317 | 11:26.1116 | 8:36.3315 | 11:04.7415 | 45:08.8116 | 18:25.62 | ||
17th | Marie Eve WAGNER | 17:55.8718 | 12:05.6318 | 9:27.3717 | 12:15.3817 | 51:44.2517 | 25:01.06 | |||
Chloe GONTIER | FR FAULX WAGON DH | 11:02.1313 | 9:12.9413 | DNF | ||||||
Marie Paule WINLING | 32:02.5719 | 37:21.0019 | DNF |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified