0Basket

Results (62)Photos (0)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spread

The original results are available at http://my1.raceresult.com/67347/results?lang=en#0_4DCE5F

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

16-18 boys  Event progression Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st22Dylan GROOM 6:5415:4516:3015:5916:30131:381-
2nd15Graham DELOOZE 7:4529:4628:1826:1826:50238:5727:19

19-29 men  Event progression Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st55Tom SKILLICORN 4:4514:0014:3314:0014:39121:571-
2nd38Jim MARSHALL 5:2144:1024:4224:2035:08423:4121:44
3rd36James LONG 5:1724:2354:5734:1924:55223:5131:54
4th32Richie KILLIP 5:3174:2035:0154:3475:07324:3342:36
5th58Robbie TURNER 5:2034:2145:0044:3165:21624:3352:36
6th59Mark TUSON 5:2764:3465:0564:2445:11524:4162:44
7th12Karl CORMODE 5:2144:5775:0774:2445:33825:2273:25
8th26Adam HENDERSON 6:0185:20115:3394:4985:32727:1585:18
9th7Kyle COLLISTER 6:41135:0095:44115:1895:59928:4296:45
10th17Patrick EVANS 6:29114:5985:39105:1896:251228:50106:53
11th51Jack SCARLETT 6:46145:27125:55125:33116:071029:48117:51
12th64Liam WILTSHIRE 6:0396:23157:08156:23146:361332:331210:36
13th43Louis MORRIS 9:47195:58146:28146:12136:121134:371312:40
14th28Calum JOHNSON 7:53166:23157:12166:27157:281535:231413:26
15th6Nick COLBURN 7:53167:22197:19176:00127:091435:431513:46
16th25Dave HAYWOOD 7:51157:07187:42197:33177:341637:471615:50
17th56Nuno SOUSA 8:18186:46177:32187:01168:201737:571716:00
11Sam CORLETT (sen) 6:20105:28135:088DNF
20Richard GAULT 6:31125:13106:1913DNF

30-39 men  Event progression Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st3Nigel BEATTIE 5:1114:2835:1114:1215:01124:031-
2nd1Robin ARNOLD 5:1824:2115:1644:1325:15224:23220s
3rd31Chris KENNISH 5:2134:2115:1534:1835:17324:32329s
4th30David KENNINGTON 5:3044:3855:1424:2945:28425:1941:16
5th2David ASBRIDGE 5:3754:3445:1954:3055:49725:4951:46
6th50Craig RITCHIE 5:5374:5375:3174:3965:47626:4362:40
7th10Mark CORKISH 6:0585:0185:3585:0495:32527:1773:14
8th21Sam GREENHALGH 6:1895:2895:5395:07105:52928:3884:35
9th9Kevin COOLE 6:37125:38116:22145:0285:49729:2895:25
10th33Kevin KISSACK 6:35115:40136:09115:21116:031029:48105:45
11th63Dominic WILLIAMS 6:31105:39126:05105:31126:231230:09116:06
12th27James HINCHLIFFE 6:41135:51156:20135:45136:261331:03127:00
13th29Matthew JOHNSON 6:48145:40136:39176:01186:201131:28137:25
14th4James BLACKBURN 7:10155:37106:17125:58167:171932:19148:16
15th61Christopher WARD 7:11166:04186:22145:56156:571532:30158:27
16th35Alec KNEEN 7:24185:53166:37166:00177:151733:09169:06
17th44Joel NEWMAN 7:31196:22196:46186:02197:011633:42179:39
18th40Eamon MCELENEY 7:13176:01177:54245:55146:511433:54189:51
19th54Robin SIMPSON-GREEN 7:38206:54227:38226:31207:161835:571911:54
20th57Todd TAYLOR 7:39216:23207:46236:39217:422036:092012:06
21st42Russ MOORE 5:4064:4465:2464:46715:392436:132112:10
22nd46Matt PRICE 7:57237:14237:30207:08238:172238:062214:03
23rd60Charlie VERNON 8:03248:47247:34216:58227:512139:132315:10
24th8Richard COLLISTER 7:43226:48217:28197:30249:532339:222415:19

40-49 men  Event progression Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st5Paul BUCHANAN 5:1014:2214:5614:0414:51123:231-
2nd24Kale HAWKINS 5:1624:4525:1424:2125:18224:5421:31
3rd53Guy SIMPKISS 5:3834:4835:3244:5235:49326:3933:16
4th48Steve QUINE 5:5344:4945:3035:0955:56427:1743:54
5th62Paul WATTERSON 6:0655:0255:5255:0346:04528:0754:44
6th65Harvey WOOD 7:0576:0766:3765:3666:23631:4868:25
7th66Derek MCNUTT 7:0366:1376:3975:5176:57732:4379:20

50+ men  Event progression Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st13Rob CORMODE 5:2214:4315:2214:2315:18125:081-
2nd18Phil FALLOWS 6:1025:2425:5125:0525:50228:2023:12
3rd49Dave RIELLY 6:3036:1446:0835:1336:11330:1635:08
4th23Micky GROSE 6:5245:5537:1065:2846:35432:0046:52
5th16Andrew DOHERTY 7:0856:2457:0855:5957:10633:4958:41
6th52Michael SHIPSIDES 7:2167:0077:0046:1267:09534:4269:34
7th34John KNEALE 7:5176:5267:5176:4477:33736:51711:43

 

 

Open women  Event progression Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st37Julie LYNESS 6:4526:0716:4215:5117:09232:341-
2nd47Chloe QUILLIAM 6:2016:5727:3026:1527:08134:1021:36
3rd45Debbie PERRY 10:3039:47311:0838:5839:03349:26316:52
Chat with us