The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Simon WALDBURGER | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 14 | Ingo KAUFMANN | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 4 | Klaus BEIGE | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 16 | Robin BREGGER | 4th-A | ||
5th | 3 | Benedikt LAST | 1st-B | ||
6th | 20 | Yanik PFISTER | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 25 | Marek DAHMEN | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 6 | Erik EMMRICH | 4th-B | ||
9th | 22 | Ingo SCHEGK | 1/4 | ||
10th | 32 | Aiko GÖHLER | 1/4 | ||
11th | 28 | Denny TISCHENDORF | 1/4 | ||
12th | 26 | Tom SCHERER | 1/4 | ||
13th | 7 | Jan Philipp EVERS | 1/4 | ||
14th | 17 | Nikolas MIHALJEVIC | 1/4 | ||
15th | 9 | Jonas GAUẞ | 1/4 | ||
16th | 21 | Jojo RAUTERBERG | 1/4 | ||
17th | 29 | Marvin SCHAUPP | 1/8 | ||
18th | 27 | Friedrich FREY | 1/8 | ||
19th | 5 | Daniel ANGER | 1/8 | ||
20th | 19 | Jiri PENC | 1/8 | ||
21st | 33 | Udo PRADLER | 1/8 | ||
22nd | 12 | Tim HEIDRICH | 1/8 | ||
23rd | 13 | David JÄCKEL | 1/8 | ||
24th | 31 | Silvan PEIER | 1/8 | ||
25th | 34 | Christoph HERMS | 1/8 | ||
26th | 10 | André GRAF | 1/8 | ||
27th | 11 | Tim GÜRSCH | 1/8 | ||
28th | 1 | Mitja ERGAVER | 1/8 | ||
29th | 8 | Fabian GÄRTNER | 1/8 | ||
30th | 18 | Jannik MÜLLER | 1/8 | ||
31st | 24 | Andreas HUBER | 1/8 | ||
32nd | 23 | Julian CLAUDI | 1/8 | ||
33rd | 30 | Louis FREIBERGER |
Male: Master
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 211 | Alexander MUSALL | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 201 | Clemens BACHMANN | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 216 | Adrian HANKO | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 209 | Joscha BAZYNSKI | 4th-A | ||
5th | 213 | Nils PAWLIK | 1st-B | ||
6th | 204 | Andreas GÜRSCH | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 214 | Philipp SEEHAUSEN | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 203 | Daniel FRENZEL | 4th-B | ||
9th | 210 | Sebastian MUNZ | 1/4 | ||
10th | 207 | Andre KERN | 1/4 | ||
11th | 212 | Radek OCHS | 1/4 | ||
12th | 206 | Farid IGOUBANE | 1/4 | ||
13th | 202 | Uli HARMS | 1/4 | ||
14th | 215 | Thomas MOSER | 1/4 | ||
15th | 208 | Jens MAIER | 1/4 | ||
16th | 205 | Henning HERMES | 1/4 | ||
17th | 217 | Marc DAHMEN | 1/8 |
Male: Gravity
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 901 | Willi SALAMANSKI | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 312 | Martin PETROVSKY | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 327 | Philipp STEINHILBER | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 217 | Marc DAHMEN | 4th-A |
Male: U11
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 712 | Kai GRUNWALD | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 701 | Bastian DANNFELD | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 708 | Fabio SANTOS | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 713 | Belay GEHRIG | 4th-A | ||
5th | 706 | Silas PRIMEẞNIG | 1st-B | ||
6th | 703 | Julian GÜRSCH | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 710 | Niklas STAHL | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 707 | Moritz REINHARDT | 4th-B | ||
9th | 709 | Theo SCHLEGEL | 1/4 | ||
10th | 702 | Tino DIETERLE | 1/4 | ||
11th | 705 | Jan MAYER | 1/4 | ||
12th | 704 | Erik MANN | 1/4 | ||
13th | 711 | Samuel MOSER | 1/4 |
Male: U13
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 603 | Kevin KERN | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 601 | Noël HARTER | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 607 | Elijah WAGNER | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 605 | Luka MELTZER | 4th-A | ||
5th | 608 | Fabio PARISI | 1st-B | ||
6th | 602 | Vinzenz KAST | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 604 | Antonio KROPF | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 610 | Elias HEMMINGER | 4th-B | ||
9th | 609 | Andreas BOCHERT | 1/4 | ||
10th | 606 | Jens STRAUB | 1/4 |
Male: U15
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 505 | Eddy MASSOW | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 509 | Patrick SCHREIBER | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 506 | Yanik SAHM | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 508 | Samuel SCHOGER | 4th-A | ||
5th | 503 | Joshua LEHMANN | 1st-B | ||
6th | 514 | Florian ZIMMERLI | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 502 | Leonard HERMES | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 507 | Leon SCHISCHKA | 4th-B | ||
9th | 510 | Finn STAUDT | 1/4 | ||
10th | 501 | Dennis GÜRSCH | 1/4 | ||
11th | 513 | Lenny WAGNER | 1/4 | ||
12th | 512 | Marius DÖBBER | 1/4 | ||
13th | 511 | Lukas DÖBBER | 1/4 |
Male: U17
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 411 | Paul BIHLMAYR | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 414 | Samuel WILLIMANN | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 408 | Maximilian STICH | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 412 | Mika DAHMEN | 4th-A | ||
5th | 402 | Felix BUB | 1st-B | ||
6th | 405 | Tim RUDIN | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 409 | Fabian VON ALLMEN | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 406 | Matti SCHLEGEL | 4th-B | ||
9th | 403 | Michael DUC | 1/4 | ||
10th | 413 | Nathanael THOMANN | 1/4 | ||
11th | 407 | Manuel SIERRA | 1/4 | ||
12th | 404 | Nils HÄUSSERMANN | 1/4 | ||
13th | 401 | Alex BOLSINGER | 1/4 | ||
14th | 410 | Niklas BENZ | 1/4 |
Male: Fun
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 315 | Moritz SCHLEGEL | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 318 | Markus HANKO | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 314 | Luca ROTH | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 308 | Alexander LETANG | 4th-A | ||
5th | 311 | Yannik OCHS | 1st-B | ||
6th | 305 | Simon GAISER | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 326 | Ole HARMS | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 324 | Henry KOHLBERGER | 4th-B | ||
9th | 303 | Tobias KLEYERLEBER | 1/4 | ||
10th | 322 | Kevin SLONIOWSKI | 1/4 | ||
11th | 310 | Marcel MATTHES | 1/4 | ||
12th | 323 | Michael EPP | 1/4 | ||
13th | 309 | Henrico MÄCHTEL | 1/4 | ||
14th | 319 | Patrik KAŠPAR | 1/4 | ||
15th | 306 | Tom GERHARD | 1/4 | ||
16th | 313 | Michael ROBLITSCHKA | 1/4 | ||
17th | 302 | David DERYCK | 1/8 | ||
18th | 304 | Sacha DUC | 1/8 | ||
19th | 320 | David REJZNEKI | 1/8 | ||
20th | 301 | Janosch BUB | 1/8 | ||
21st | 316 | Pascal STUMMER | 1/8 | ||
22nd | 317 | Miles WHITFIELD | 1/8 | ||
23rd | 321 | Nils MAI | 1/8 | ||
24th | 328 | Philip CASTILLEJA | 1/8 | ||
25th | 307 | Bram DERYCK | 1/8 | ||
26th | 312 | Martin PETROVSKY | 1/8 | ||
27th | 325 | Alexander EHLERT | 1/8 |
Female: Open
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 105 | Jessica SCHMULBACH | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 103 | Amelia MAUZ | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 104 | Elena MAUZ | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 106 | Ilka SCHRUMPF | 4th-A | ||
5th | 107 | Natalie SUK | 1st-B | ||
6th | 108 | Miriam DAHMEN | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 102 | Laura KERN | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 101 | Mareike BÖHM | 4th-B |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified