0Basket

Results (133)Photos (115)Videos (0)Finish spread

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Pro men  Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st10Mauricio ESTRADA 2:31.161-
2nd79Ian NORRIS 4404012:32.8121.65s
3rd15Steve ESTABROOK 3009162:33.4332.27s
4th18George RYAN 1363782:33.8142.65s
5th4Jordan DAIGLE 4061432:34.9553.79s
6th106Dylan YODER 4051392:39.3168.15s
7th91Chris MARI 2491702:41.0679.90s
8th16Oliver LEVICK 1953652:43.34812.18s
9th96Anthony BIELEFELD 4744092:45.47914.31s
10th103Christopher RIDDER 3338062:47.521016.36s
11th9Dustin MASON 4119782:49.171118.01s
12th108Steven ABELL 2:55.841224.68s

Cat 1: 15-18 boys  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st304Ryhan LOPATIC 3938362:47.331-
2nd329Kevin OWENS 4969643:03.87216.54s

Cat 1: 19-29 men  Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st1206Piotr SEDROWSKI 4031902:41.991-
2nd340Sebastian HALPERN-REISS 4387652:45.5023.51s
3rd363Garrett SCHWIPPERT 2:46.6134.62s
4th354Evan KINZEY 3577202:47.1545.16s
5th314Jacob BREWER 4194032:48.9856.99s
6th355Danny ANDERSEN 5034633:01.73619.74s
7th364Beilor Jean Pau PINZÓN HUERTAS 100353355653:03.42721.43s
8th320Jonathan CROWELL 4072943:05.95823.96s
9th327Logan CANNON 3:06.91924.92s
10th357Brian VENDERBOSCH 3880413:12.881030.89s
11th334Felipe SOUSA 5255673:51.35111:09.36

Cat 1: 30-39 men  Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st362Chris HUNTER (cat1) 3813712:37.701-
2nd388Jobson CHRISOSTOMO 4732582:48.87211.17s
3rd302Romeu ALCAIDE 4775842:49.07311.37s
4th324Steve DAY 1787292:54.27416.57s
5th1049Matthew DIGILIO 4739272:54.40516.70s
6th356Robert MASTERSON 4129962:55.63617.93s
7th300Matthew SHIRK 5011362:57.07719.37s
8th359Marcus NOLT 5014762:58.19820.49s
9th1198Ben BREWER 4334252:59.10921.40s
10th358René VAN WONDEREN 4064813:02.671024.97s
11th301Eric ALLOCCO 2621243:06.881129.18s
12th783Jason NIXON 1944683:08.621230.92s
-Matthew DIGILIO 473927DNS

Cat 1: 40-49 men  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st331Marcos LIRA 4571472:56.171-
2nd321Jeremy GEIGER 1007492:59.8523.68s
3rd527Nelson MALDONADO 1655953:07.60311.43s

Cat 2/3: 15-18 boys  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st738Cooper PLEVA 4338272:59.011-
2nd784Stephen TULLY 4964143:00.3521.34s
3rd825Logan PRINGLE 4691393:11.19312.18s
4th725Brandon SCHOENBORN 4951073:35.55436.54s
5th727Alexander DEDITCH 5343383:42.30543.29s
6th808Kai GABRIEL 5320003:53.61654.60s
7th827Garrett BONENBERGER 4:14.5271:15.51

Cat 2/3: 19-29 men  Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st823Cody FLACH 3:01.731-
2nd322Anthony LEO 3:02.3620.63s
3rd803Ross RANKIN 5031433:02.5730.84s
4th786Dylan DOMINICI 3:03.3141.58s
5th742Mitch MAHNER 3:09.2457.51s
6th730Mike DULAC 5345613:10.7168.98s
7th736Patrick HEALY 5345033:11.5179.78s
8th813Nicodemus VOSBURG 3:15.70813.97s
9th716Sean MCKNIGHT 5344783:16.63914.90s
10th731Doug KLATT 5347673:21.291019.56s
11th815Benjamin NORRIS 4325013:23.631121.90s
12th794Julian COY 3:25.361223.63s
13th833Dillon HICKEY 3:25.821324.09s
14th791Tyrone PERKINS 5321883:33.001431.27s
15th811Doug PLATT 4151373:34.591532.86s
16th814Anthony DARGIS 3:35.151633.42s
17th787William RANSOM 3:47.571745.84s
18th789Luca CASINELLI 4:05.50181:03.77
19th836Aaron CAUDILL 5347254:14.08191:12.35
20th766Theadore NIMNUM 5343264:52.44201:50.71
826Vince ARENA DNF
795Kevin KIRCHMAN DNS
632Ehren DOHERTY DNS

Cat 2/3: 30-39 men  Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st788Mark MARRONGELLI 2:57.171-
2nd839Daniel DAVIS (2) 3713402:57.3320.16s
3rd741Pawel JASNIKOWSKI 4770592:57.8130.64s
4th723Matthew SULLIVAN 5338462:59.4942.32s
5th938Richard SOFFAR 4011203:00.2353.06s
6th578Jason TUCCIO 4734943:03.4566.28s
7th705Salvatore MARTELLI 5236353:04.7277.55s
8th718Isaac HERNANDEZ 3:06.8689.69s
9th841Erik FALK 4059123:07.28910.11s
10th837Ricky MAYER 3:09.701012.53s
11th1003Michal MATEJOVIC 3:10.071112.90s
12th954Ramerom KOBLINGER 4344313:11.721214.55s
13th782Matthew THOMPSON (cat1) 5359983:14.341317.17s
14th818Philip SHAHEEN 4750633:16.661419.49s
15th1152Brian STUPAK 5081083:19.581522.41s
16th678Alberto RAVELO 5043463:22.141624.97s
17th790Scott SURDYKE 3:40.111742.94s

Cat 2/3: 40-49 men  Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st785Jason HALLMAN 4343112:56.821-
2nd838J. LANDER 5300713:03.4726.65s
3rd643Damian SANCHEZ 3:07.17310.35s
4th754John PAPPAS 3:09.32412.50s
5th941Stephen SHUM 3:17.08520.26s
6th824Mike KARFAKIS 3805913:19.04622.22s
7th726Steven GORDON 4765493:19.80722.98s
8th1069Ron FERRAZ 2809973:25.16828.34s
9th830Joseph PHAROAH 3:26.45929.63s
10th834Hugh REYNOLDS 4834113:53.651056.83s
11th869Brian PLEVA 1473583:59.51111:02.69
12th806Marcus RATNECHT 4:03.77121:06.95
575Michael DAVIDSON DNS
702Scott GRIMSHAW DNS
947Adam SWETLOW DNS

0-14 boys  Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st800Adrian HAYDEN 4389442:43.461-
2nd820Michael MALDONADO 4353782:55.74212.28s
3rd739Cristian SUAREZ 5132813:24.43340.97s
4th798Logan TIGER 5364323:52.6141:09.15
5th792Tyler TROISI (u18) 5234084:10.7851:27.32
6th831Dana-James PHAROAH 5:11.4162:27.95
7th828Michael FIREOVED 5:43.2872:59.82
8th829Jonathon CIVITELLO 6:33.0383:49.57
816Gavin SHUM DNS
817Levi SHUM DNS
805Christian RATNECHT DNS

50+ men  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st796Daniel BREWER 4194023:12.651-
2nd309Ernie REALE 293083:16.5723.92s
3rd840Michael GIBBONS (cat1) 880233:44.88332.23s
4th714Jonathan SALINGER 1777003:59.34446.69s

 

 

Pro/Cat 1 women  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st109Amy LEISHEAR 3821223:09.681-
2nd199Kristin LENART 4810303:11.3021.62s
3rd336Mazie HAYDEN 5208243:17.3437.66s
4th66Rachel PAGEAU 3:18.7549.07s
5th50Riley WEIDMAN 4046633:20.46510.78s
6th94Chelsea KIMBALL 4879113:36.29626.61s
7th85Ming GOETZ 4752623:49.27739.59s

Cat 2/3 women  Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
1st810Abigail RONCA 4857883:36.941-
2nd748Ivanna ESTRADA 5357483:45.3128.37s
3rd819Silvana PAEZ 4:20.87343.93s
4th1028Robin DUNN 3340404:40.0941:03.15
5th720Kylie BUDICH 4770674:52.8451:15.90
6th713Stacey JIMENEZ 5019715:12.0861:35.14
7th801Ella BARTOSH 5322785:48.3972:11.45
804Heidi LARSEW DNS
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us