Male: Pro Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 67 | Peter OSTROSKI | Rocky Mountain / Urge BP | 4:261 | 4:161 | 4:551 | 5:351 | 19:121 | - | ||
2nd | 100 | Seamus POWELL | KHS Bicycles Inc | 4:343 | 4:192 | 4:582 | 5:392 | 19:302 | 18s | ||
3rd | 65 | Antoine CARON | Pivot / Reynolds Enduro | 4:364 | 4:213 | 5:023 | 5:413 | 19:403 | 28s | ||
4th | 26 | Adam MORSE | Box / POC / TRP / Vittoria / Yeti | 4:322 | 4:213 | 5:075 | 5:413 | 19:414 | 29s | ||
5th | 2 | Isaac ALLAIRE | Chuck's Bikes / MRP / Renthal / Transition Bikes | 4:364 | 4:4817 | 5:054 | 5:485 | 20:175 | 1:05 | ||
6th | 39 | Emmet AVERY | Chromag / Chuck's Bikes | 4:5111 | 4:378 | 5:149 | 5:516 | 20:336 | 1:21 | ||
7th | 84 | Franck KIRSCHER | 4:396 | 4:5120 | 5:116 | 5:527 | 20:337 | 1:21 | |||
8th | 6 | Jason SCHEIDING | DP Brakes / DVO Suspension / E13 / Fly / Santa Cruz / SDG | 4:458 | 4:367 | 5:137 | 6:0313 | 20:378 | 1:25 | ||
9th | 68 | Gavin VAUGHAN | Scott / Woodstock Sports | 4:437 | 4:356 | 5:2415 | 5:5911 | 20:419 | 1:29 | ||
10th | 70 | Kyle SANGERS | 4:458 | 4:4412 | 5:1811 | 5:559 | 20:4210 | 1:30 | |||
11th | 71 | Brad TASIK | 4:5616 | 4:305 | 5:2314 | 5:5710 | 20:4611 | 1:34 | |||
12th | 99 | Matthew GILBERTSON | Onion River Sports | 4:4810 | 4:5322 | 5:137 | 5:548 | 20:4812 | 1:36 | ||
13th | 33 | Paul DOTSENKO | DVO Suspension / FLR / Fly / SDG | 4:5313 | 4:389 | 5:1710 | 6:0516 | 20:5313 | 1:41 | ||
14th | 42 | Christopher MILLER | 4:5212 | 4:4514 | 5:1811 | 6:0112 | 20:5614 | 1:44 | |||
15th | 51 | Eric GOLDMANN | 4:5415 | 4:4412 | 5:2113 | 6:0313 | 21:0215 | 1:50 | |||
16th | 62 | Chris WILKE | Berkshire Bike and Board | 4:5313 | 4:4311 | 5:2919 | 6:0313 | 21:0816 | 1:56 | ||
17th | 81 | Ryan CORLESS | A1 / Fly / Rocky Mountain | 4:5718 | 4:389 | 5:2415 | 6:0919 | 21:0817 | 1:56 | ||
18th | 73 | Steven CROSSLEY | Riverside Racing | 4:5616 | 4:5221 | 5:2517 | 6:0516 | 21:1818 | 2:06 | ||
19th | 93 | Dylan CONTE | Alchemist / Deity / Fly / IdeRide / SMBC | 4:5819 | 4:4716 | 5:2517 | 6:1222 | 21:2219 | 2:10 | ||
20th | 31 | David FLYNN | 5:0122 | 4:4615 | 5:3021 | 6:0818 | 21:2520 | 2:13 | |||
21st | 36 | Robert WESTOVER | Paradise Racing | 4:5819 | 4:4918 | 5:2919 | 6:0919 | 21:2521 | 2:13 | ||
22nd | 61 | Conor ROWAN | Claremont Cycle Depot | 4:5921 | 4:5019 | 5:3422 | 6:0919 | 21:3222 | 2:20 | ||
23rd | 76 | Sam BURR | GT Coalition | 5:1623 | 5:0323 | 5:3923 | 6:2123 | 22:1923 | 3:07 | ||
24th | 64 | Scott VOGELMANN | Cannondale | 5:2225 | 5:0724 | 5:4524 | 6:2524 | 22:3924 | 3:27 | ||
25th | 40 | Allan BISHOP | Chainline Cycles / Redtail Suspension / Renthal | 5:1623 | 5:0825 | 5:5225 | 6:2625 | 22:4225 | 3:30 |
Male: U15 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1083 | Daymien IDE | IdeRide / MTBVT / Vittoria | 5:241 | 5:031 | 5:472 | 6:292 | 22:431 | - | ||
2nd | 1267 | Austin BEARD | Bicycle Express | 5:273 | 5:042 | 5:461 | 6:281 | 22:452 | 2s | ||
3rd | 1168 | Carson BEARD | Bicycle Express | 5:506 | 5:103 | 6:054 | 6:493 | 23:543 | 1:11 | ||
4th | 800 | Adrian HAYDEN | Whiteface | 5:273 | 5:205 | 6:043 | 7:045 | 23:554 | 1:12 | ||
5th | 1293 | Darius PARKER | Paradise Racing | 5:558 | 5:356 | 6:226 | 7:127 | 25:045 | 2:21 | ||
6th | 1074 | Barrett HIBSHMAN | IdeRide / Villaue Sport Shop | 5:537 | 5:407 | 6:267 | 7:076 | 25:066 | 2:23 | ||
7th | 1078 | Liam NICHOLS | Renegade Racing | 5:365 | 5:154 | 7:3216 | 6:524 | 25:157 | 2:32 | ||
8th | 1292 | Beau GUENTHER | thunderbolts | 6:2012 | 6:019 | 6:499 | 7:289 | 26:388 | 3:55 | ||
9th | 1254 | Drew BECKER | NRI Renegades | 6:029 | 6:5415 | 6:408 | 7:3311 | 27:099 | 4:26 | ||
10th | 1411 | Evan PORTNOY | 6:1510 | 6:1512 | 7:0212 | 7:3714 | 27:0910 | 4:26 | |||
11th | 1317 | Jake GOMES | NRI Renegades | 6:1711 | 5:548 | 7:1314 | 7:5717 | 27:2111 | 4:38 | ||
12th | 1055 | Curtis WHEELER | IdeRide | 6:2914 | 6:1613 | 7:1113 | 7:268 | 27:2212 | 4:39 | ||
13th | 1169 | Jack BEAUDET | Conway racing | 6:2113 | 7:0816 | 6:5210 | 7:2910 | 27:5013 | 5:07 | ||
14th | 1042 | Hanson MARSHALL | 6:4215 | 6:2914 | 7:2415 | 7:4515 | 28:2014 | 5:37 | |||
15th | 1214 | Elvis LAWTON | IdeRide | 7:2819 | 7:4319 | 7:5018 | 8:0618 | 31:0715 | 8:24 | ||
16th | 1081 | Brody TORS | IdeRide | 7:2416 | 7:3218 | 7:4117 | 8:3420 | 31:1116 | 8:28 | ||
17th | 1071 | Aiden WALSH | 7:2517 | 7:5320 | 7:5820 | 8:2819 | 31:4417 | 9:01 | |||
18th | 1224 | Tristan MURPHY | 8:0420 | 7:1017 | 7:5119 | 9:0921 | 32:1418 | 9:31 | |||
19th | 1310 | Colin MONAHAN | Renegade Racing | 13:0524 | 6:0910 | 6:5210 | 7:3412 | 33:4019 | 10:57 | ||
20th | 1252 | Jason SAMEK | Renegade Racing | 11:1322 | 9:0221 | 6:215 | 7:5216 | 34:2820 | 11:45 | ||
21st | 1308 | Joziah DESOUZA | 8:4021 | 9:1322 | 10:0421 | 9:2922 | 37:2621 | 14:43 | |||
22nd | 1063 | Parker BAHAN | 5:252 | 6:0910 | 27:4923 | 7:3412 | 46:5722 | 24:14 | |||
23rd | 1211 | Hudson NABLO | Red pedal gang | 11:5923 | 10:5023 | 12:2722 | 12:2723 | 47:4323 | 25:00 |
Male: 15-18 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1177 | Max BEAUPRE | Deity / NBX / Trek | 4:481 | 4:391 | 5:171 | 5:581 | 20:421 | - | ||
2nd | 1130 | Ziggy RIBETTO | Radhombres | 5:074 | 4:442 | 5:293 | 6:052 | 21:252 | 43s | ||
3rd | 1129 | Nicholas GIRIONI | Deity / Nbx Bikes | 5:043 | 4:503 | 5:282 | 6:093 | 21:313 | 49s | ||
4th | 1284 | Ben OGDEN | VT Maple Sriracha | 5:086 | 4:554 | 5:293 | 6:144 | 21:464 | 1:04 | ||
5th | 1296 | Nate KING (east) | 5:032 | 5:028 | 5:325 | 6:268 | 22:035 | 1:21 | |||
6th | 1291 | Ethan MOSEDALE | IdeRide | 5:074 | 5:028 | 5:397 | 6:196 | 22:076 | 1:25 | ||
7th | 1457 | Jackson JENKINS (east) | 5:107 | 4:554 | 5:366 | 6:268 | 22:077 | 1:25 | |||
8th | 1282 | Conor MUNNS | SMS Cycles | 5:139 | 4:596 | 5:439 | 6:175 | 22:128 | 1:30 | ||
9th | 1279 | Scott JOHANNEN | JRA Cycles | 5:1510 | 5:0410 | 5:4913 | 6:237 | 22:319 | 1:49 | ||
10th | 1315 | Beckett LEDGER | 5:1612 | 5:0511 | 5:4410 | 6:2710 | 22:3210 | 1:50 | |||
11th | 1075 | Matt HOLMES (u18) | Renegade Racing | 5:1510 | 4:596 | 5:418 | 6:3919 | 22:3411 | 1:52 | ||
12th | 1226 | Forrest MELLO | IdeRide | 5:128 | 5:1516 | 5:4712 | 6:3315 | 22:4712 | 2:05 | ||
13th | 1047 | Trevor BEAUDET | Santa Cruz Grassroots | 5:2215 | 5:0913 | 5:5315 | 6:2811 | 22:5213 | 2:10 | ||
14th | 1262 | Ryan ZWICK | 5:2316 | 5:0712 | 5:5817 | 6:3315 | 23:0114 | 2:19 | |||
15th | 1280 | Thomas PROCK | Paradise Racing | 5:2518 | 5:0913 | 5:5114 | 6:3818 | 23:0315 | 2:21 | ||
16th | 1022 | Ben POIRIER | Providence Bicycle / Renegades Racing | 5:3423 | 5:2120 | 5:4410 | 6:2912 | 23:0816 | 2:26 | ||
17th | 1281 | Asa CHALMERS | SMS | 5:2821 | 5:1718 | 5:5315 | 6:3113 | 23:0917 | 2:27 | ||
18th | 1255 | Jonathan HOTKOWSKI | Airline Cycles | 5:1612 | 5:1919 | 6:0219 | 6:3717 | 23:1418 | 2:32 | ||
19th | 1233 | Zachary SIEGEL | Fox / Renegade Racing | 5:2014 | 5:1516 | 6:0219 | 6:4020 | 23:1719 | 2:35 | ||
20th | 1298 | Sam HAYDEN | 5:2417 | 5:2723 | 6:0018 | 6:5521 | 23:4620 | 3:04 | |||
21st | 1227 | Liam HARKINS | Renegade Racing | 5:2719 | 5:1415 | 6:0622 | 7:0425 | 23:5121 | 3:09 | ||
22nd | 1289 | Teagan FOLEY-RUTHERFURD | IdeRide | 5:2719 | 5:3024 | 6:0421 | 6:5722 | 23:5822 | 3:16 | ||
23rd | 1073 | Ethan FARMER | Bicycle Express | 5:3222 | 5:2120 | 6:4431 | 6:3214 | 24:0923 | 3:27 | ||
24th | 1238 | Gabriel KOVACS | Real Pickles Racing | 5:3824 | 5:2120 | 6:1324 | 6:5722 | 24:0924 | 3:27 | ||
25th | 1062 | Elias COOPER | IdeRide | 5:3824 | 5:3525 | 6:0622 | 7:1427 | 24:3325 | 3:51 | ||
26th | 1236 | Ben OSBORN | 5:5126 | 5:3525 | 6:3128 | 7:0224 | 24:5926 | 4:17 | |||
27th | 1232 | Christian CHALOGIAS | State 9 Racing PB / Vittoria | 5:5427 | 5:3627 | 6:1925 | 7:1026 | 24:5927 | 4:17 | ||
28th | 1011 | Caleb GRIFFIN | Sailworld Cape Cod | 5:5829 | 5:4629 | 6:2426 | 7:2230 | 25:3028 | 4:48 | ||
29th | 1230 | Tyler PARE | Renegade Racing | 5:5728 | 5:4830 | 6:2426 | 7:3033 | 25:3929 | 4:57 | ||
30th | 1235 | Cameron DREYER | State 9 Racing PB / Vittoria | 6:0130 | 5:4428 | 6:4130 | 7:1728 | 25:4330 | 5:01 | ||
31st | 1079 | Jackson MURRAY | IdeRide | 6:1031 | 6:0031 | 6:4029 | 7:1829 | 26:0831 | 5:26 | ||
32nd | 1306 | James FLANIGAN | 6:2632 | 6:2133 | 6:5233 | 7:2631 | 27:0532 | 6:23 | |||
33rd | 1237 | Jerred BAIRAM | State 9 Racing PB / Vittoria | 6:2833 | 6:2334 | 6:5132 | 7:3134 | 27:1333 | 6:31 | ||
34th | 1319 | Van LEDGER | 6:5134 | 6:0932 | 6:5634 | 7:2932 | 27:2534 | 6:43 |
Male: 19-29 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1269 | Adam WESOLOWSKI | Storrs Center Cycle | 4:571 | 4:511 | 5:251 | 6:081 | 21:211 | - | ||
2nd | 1128 | Joe GROFF | 5:052 | 4:583 | 5:363 | 6:205 | 21:592 | 38s | |||
3rd | 1274 | Scott LYNCH | 5:073 | 5:016 | 5:385 | 6:193 | 22:053 | 44s | |||
4th | 1124 | Mike FOWLER | 5:158 | 5:1014 | 5:385 | 6:162 | 22:194 | 58s | |||
5th | 1085 | Connor DALEY | Beast Coasters | 5:1711 | 5:029 | 5:374 | 6:248 | 22:205 | 59s | ||
6th | 1121 | Evan BOOTH | Green Mtn Bike | 5:158 | 5:016 | 5:352 | 6:3115 | 22:226 | 1:01 | ||
7th | 1192 | Chris CRISPIN | Bubbas Motorsports / CCE | 5:134 | 5:1014 | 5:439 | 6:193 | 22:257 | 1:04 | ||
8th | 1271 | Luke TANCREDI | 5:1813 | 5:016 | 5:4915 | 6:226 | 22:308 | 1:09 | |||
9th | 1176 | Kyle WOLMER | Storrs Center Cycle | 5:2015 | 4:583 | 5:4612 | 6:2610 | 22:309 | 1:09 | ||
10th | 1273 | Seth WARNER | 5:2015 | 5:005 | 5:5217 | 6:226 | 22:3410 | 1:13 | |||
11th | 1275 | Shawn MCDONALD | 5:1610 | 5:0511 | 5:4713 | 6:2610 | 22:3411 | 1:13 | |||
12th | 1080 | Nils KINGSTON | 5:146 | 5:0310 | 5:5016 | 6:2913 | 22:3612 | 1:15 | |||
13th | 1206 | Piotr SEDROWSKI | Ridetopia | 5:2117 | 5:0813 | 5:417 | 6:2913 | 22:3913 | 1:18 | ||
14th | 1239 | Chad OUELLETTE | 5:1813 | 5:0712 | 5:5318 | 6:2812 | 22:4614 | 1:25 | |||
15th | 1066 | Robert SHEPARD | Deity / Devinci / JRA Cycles / Vittoria | 5:146 | 5:1217 | 5:4511 | 6:3817 | 22:4915 | 1:28 | ||
16th | 1441 | Bassil SILVER | Devinci / JRA Cycles / Race Face | 5:134 | 4:552 | 5:428 | 7:0532 | 22:5516 | 1:34 | ||
17th | 1017 | Daniel MCCORMACK | 100% / Devinci / JRA Cycles / Race Face | 5:3923 | 5:1014 | 5:4814 | 6:3817 | 23:1517 | 1:54 | ||
18th | 1311 | Elijah DOERFLER | 5:3521 | 5:1418 | 6:0420 | 6:3716 | 23:3018 | 2:09 | |||
19th | 1333 | Tom LAFITTE | VELO2MAX | 5:2819 | 5:2019 | 6:0522 | 6:4119 | 23:3419 | 2:13 | ||
20th | 1093 | James DIROCCO | 5:1711 | 5:3427 | 6:0420 | 6:4822 | 23:4320 | 2:22 | |||
21st | 1264 | Evan BUCKINGHAM | Knolly Bikes | 5:2920 | 5:2019 | 6:1229 | 6:5126 | 23:5221 | 2:31 | ||
22nd | 1091 | Kurt KELLER | 5:2618 | 5:3929 | 6:0319 | 6:5023 | 23:5822 | 2:37 | |||
23rd | 1244 | Josh POIRIER | 5:3923 | 5:3325 | 6:0824 | 6:5629 | 24:1623 | 2:55 | |||
24th | 1072 | Brantley BEACH | Viking Ski Shop | 5:4025 | 5:2722 | 6:1027 | 7:0030 | 24:1724 | 2:56 | ||
25th | 1249 | Rob HYATT | Cycling Sports Group | 5:4427 | 5:3828 | 6:1630 | 6:5227 | 24:3025 | 3:09 | ||
26th | 1246 | Sam POIRIER | 5:4226 | 5:3224 | 6:0926 | 7:0733 | 24:3026 | 3:09 | |||
27th | 1193 | Eryk GRASSIE | 6:0533 | 5:2121 | 6:1128 | 6:5528 | 24:3227 | 3:11 | |||
28th | 1098 | Alex BOYNTON | Paradise Racing | 5:3722 | 6:0135 | 6:0824 | 6:4720 | 24:3328 | 3:12 | ||
29th | 1109 | Joseph TAYABJI | 5:5430 | 5:5032 | 6:1931 | 6:4720 | 24:5029 | 3:29 | |||
30th | 1216 | Xavier KOONTZ MILLER | 5:5430 | 5:4731 | 6:1931 | 6:5023 | 24:5030 | 3:29 | |||
31st | 1276 | Salvatore FRUCIANO | 5:5329 | 5:3325 | 6:3635 | 7:1736 | 25:1931 | 3:58 | |||
32nd | 1090 | Andrew GOULET | Paradise Racing | 5:5430 | 5:5133 | 6:4236 | 7:0231 | 25:2932 | 4:08 | ||
33rd | 1287 | Nicholas HUNTINGTON | 6:0634 | 5:4530 | 6:3334 | 7:0733 | 25:3133 | 4:10 | |||
34th | 1126 | Chris ACERNESE | 6:1335 | 5:5734 | 6:4337 | 7:1135 | 26:0434 | 4:43 | |||
35th | 1127 | Timothy MCPHERSON | 6:1335 | 6:0436 | 6:2933 | 7:2237 | 26:0835 | 4:47 | |||
36th | 1082 | Zander LINGELBACH-PIERCE | UVM CYCLING FLYING WOMBATS | 5:4928 | 7:5341 | 6:0623 | 6:5023 | 26:3836 | 5:17 | ||
37th | 1320 | David BUTCHER | Boston University | 6:3838 | 6:2338 | 7:0839 | 7:5038 | 27:5937 | 6:38 | ||
38th | 1428 | Kurt DUDEK | 6:4939 | 6:2037 | 7:4440 | 8:0039 | 28:5338 | 7:32 | |||
39th | 1202 | Ethan SYLVAIN | 12:0641 | 5:2722 | 5:4410 | 6:248 | 29:4139 | 8:20 | |||
40th | 1300 | Harrison ANGELINI | 7:5840 | 6:5540 | 7:0738 | 8:1240 | 30:1240 | 8:51 |
Male: 30-39 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1065 | Kevin GREEN (end) | Team Granite MTB | 4:581 | 4:521 | 5:301 | 6:162 | 21:361 | - | ||
2nd | 1257 | David BREEN | 5:032 | 4:583 | 5:301 | 6:101 | 21:412 | 5s | |||
3rd | 1067 | Steven BOISVERT | Allspeed Cyclery and Snow | 5:103 | 4:542 | 5:333 | 6:247 | 22:013 | 25s | ||
4th | 1270 | Daniel PHILLIPS (east) | Radical Racing | 5:103 | 5:106 | 5:344 | 6:193 | 22:134 | 37s | ||
5th | 1383 | Rene ROBERT | Nbx Bikes | 5:156 | 5:034 | 5:436 | 6:215 | 22:225 | 46s | ||
6th | 450 | Peter MIHALICK | Speed Legoin Yorktown cycles | 5:115 | 5:129 | 5:467 | 6:193 | 22:286 | 52s | ||
7th | 1241 | Michael LORANGER | 5:2311 | 5:1511 | 5:385 | 6:215 | 22:377 | 1:01 | |||
8th | 1229 | Peter WELCH | 5:188 | 5:085 | 5:478 | 6:247 | 22:378 | 1:01 | |||
9th | 1057 | Rob WALKER | Claremont Cycle Depot | 5:177 | 5:1410 | 5:5210 | 6:3411 | 22:579 | 1:21 | ||
10th | 508 | Christopher FITZGERALD | rideforryguy | 5:2413 | 5:117 | 5:5512 | 6:3310 | 23:0310 | 1:27 | ||
11th | 1268 | Justin CLIMO | 5:2413 | 5:2817 | 5:519 | 6:259 | 23:0811 | 1:32 | |||
12th | 1420 | Richard SOFFAR | 5:2311 | 5:117 | 5:5411 | 6:4113 | 23:0912 | 1:33 | |||
13th | 1154 | Garison CLAPP | LUCKY COMPONENTS | 5:2010 | 5:1612 | 6:0316 | 6:4614 | 23:2513 | 1:49 | ||
14th | 1058 | Jon EWING | Team Granite MTB | 5:188 | 5:2315 | 6:1020 | 6:3512 | 23:2614 | 1:50 | ||
15th | 1240 | Joe COLOTTI | Team Granite MTB | 5:3619 | 5:1813 | 5:5613 | 6:4815 | 23:3815 | 2:02 | ||
16th | 1210 | Brooks NABLO | Red pedal gang | 5:2915 | 5:3219 | 6:0719 | 6:5518 | 24:0316 | 2:27 | ||
17th | 1209 | Chris POTOSKY | 5:3417 | 5:3422 | 6:0014 | 7:0120 | 24:0917 | 2:33 | |||
18th | 1220 | Shane MURPHY (40+) | 5:5026 | 5:3320 | 6:0215 | 6:5116 | 24:1618 | 2:40 | |||
19th | 1025 | Chris HUFFMIRE | Fly | 5:3316 | 5:2616 | 6:0417 | 7:1427 | 24:1719 | 2:41 | ||
20th | 1285 | Adam BIXBY | 5:3518 | 5:1813 | 6:1020 | 7:1528 | 24:1820 | 2:42 | |||
21st | 1247 | Daniel CARIDI | 5:4423 | 5:3523 | 6:2024 | 6:5417 | 24:3321 | 2:57 | |||
22nd | 1218 | Peter LECLERC | Blackstone Bicycles / KNOTdesign | 5:4120 | 5:3118 | 6:1723 | 7:0424 | 24:3322 | 2:57 | ||
23rd | 1060 | Stephen MATUZAK | A-1 Cycling | 5:4321 | 5:3320 | 6:2227 | 7:0223 | 24:4023 | 3:04 | ||
24th | 1277 | Stéphane FORTIN | 5:4321 | 5:4625 | 6:0417 | 7:0825 | 24:4124 | 3:05 | |||
25th | 1096 | Scott BUTSON | 5:4423 | 5:5828 | 6:1122 | 6:5919 | 24:5225 | 3:16 | |||
26th | 1059 | Ty MACWALTERS | Stowe Mountain Bike | 5:5127 | 5:5227 | 6:2024 | 7:0120 | 25:0426 | 3:28 | ||
27th | 1250 | Greg JAKUBEK | Cannondale | 6:0029 | 5:5026 | 6:2126 | 7:0120 | 25:1227 | 3:36 | ||
28th | 1152 | Brian STUPAK | BEER BONES CREW RACING / CFM / Chad Sanders Electrical | 5:4925 | 5:4424 | 6:3028 | 7:1326 | 25:1628 | 3:40 | ||
29th | 1297 | Phil PARRISH | Bicycle Express | 5:5127 | 7:0133 | 6:3429 | 7:1528 | 26:4129 | 5:05 | ||
30th | 1251 | William GEORGE | Loamy Homies International | 6:3130 | 6:1229 | 7:0230 | 7:2630 | 27:1130 | 5:35 | ||
31st | 1290 | Travis FOLEY | 6:4432 | 6:2131 | 7:1232 | 7:4033 | 27:5731 | 6:21 | |||
32nd | 1278 | Kevin COOPER | 6:3431 | 6:5332 | 7:1433 | 7:2731 | 28:0832 | 6:32 | |||
33rd | 1422 | John BYRAM | Storrs Center Cycle | 8:1033 | 6:1229 | 7:0831 | 7:3932 | 29:0933 | 7:33 |
Male: 40-49 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1172 | Odin ADOLPHSON | Happy Trails Guiding | 5:051 | 4:551 | 5:291 | 6:121 | 21:411 | - | ||
2nd | 1180 | Jeremiah BOOBAR | Cannondale | 5:155 | 4:592 | 5:402 | 6:283 | 22:222 | 41s | ||
3rd | 1076 | Eric SOUCY | team granite beer league cycles ect | 5:134 | 5:033 | 5:455 | 6:242 | 22:253 | 44s | ||
4th | 360 | Sean MULDOON | Aftershock Racing / CMF Cycles | 5:123 | 5:054 | 5:466 | 6:346 | 22:374 | 56s | ||
5th | 1222 | Tim FREDERICK | Aftershock Racing / CMF Cycles | 5:176 | 5:065 | 5:548 | 6:335 | 22:505 | 1:09 | ||
6th | 1231 | Chris PARE | Renegade Racing | 5:3111 | 5:1811 | 5:434 | 6:304 | 23:026 | 1:21 | ||
7th | 1217 | Shad LAWTON | MTB Minions | 5:187 | 5:2113 | 5:548 | 6:387 | 23:117 | 1:30 | ||
8th | 1024 | Mark SCHNEPEL | Central Maine CC / Mathieus Cycle | 5:288 | 5:158 | 5:5510 | 6:4311 | 23:218 | 1:40 | ||
9th | 1132 | Ralf HEPP | NICA NY | 5:288 | 5:127 | 5:5611 | 6:5415 | 23:309 | 1:49 | ||
10th | 1143 | Frank SABAT | Bike Tech / Franks Bike Park | 5:3612 | 5:179 | 5:5712 | 6:419 | 23:3110 | 1:50 | ||
11th | 1327 | Brian SANCHEZ | 5:3714 | 5:106 | 6:0213 | 6:5415 | 23:4311 | 2:02 | |||
12th | 1029 | Lawrence SEREDUCK | Aftershock Racing | 5:092 | 6:1329 | 5:423 | 6:4210 | 23:4612 | 2:05 | ||
13th | 1248 | Joe WIGNALL | 5:3612 | 5:1811 | 6:0716 | 6:5415 | 23:5513 | 2:14 | |||
14th | 1354 | Michael KULP | 7 IDP / VerticalEarth | 5:4117 | 5:2215 | 6:0314 | 6:5113 | 23:5714 | 2:16 | ||
15th | 1040 | Jonathan MONTGOMERY | 5:2910 | 5:2215 | 6:0314 | 7:0521 | 23:5915 | 2:18 | |||
16th | 1068 | Jeff HALE | 5:4420 | 5:2819 | 6:1019 | 6:408 | 24:0216 | 2:21 | |||
17th | 1084 | Trevor MOORE (40+) | 5:4822 | 5:2317 | 6:0918 | 6:5314 | 24:1317 | 2:32 | |||
18th | 1069 | Ron FERRAZ | KruisCX PB Repucom | 5:4117 | 5:2113 | 6:0817 | 7:0623 | 24:1618 | 2:35 | ||
19th | 1356 | Neal BLAIR | Berkshire Bike and Board | 5:4319 | 5:3020 | 6:1320 | 7:0019 | 24:2619 | 2:45 | ||
20th | 1316 | Daniel SNYDER | Viking Ski and Cycle | 5:4721 | 5:2618 | 6:1320 | 7:0623 | 24:3220 | 2:51 | ||
21st | 1313 | Robert MARANDA | 5:3815 | 5:5024 | 6:2625 | 6:5718 | 24:5121 | 3:10 | |||
22nd | 703 | Jude DEMEIS | 5:5425 | 5:3821 | 6:2022 | 7:0220 | 24:5422 | 3:13 | |||
23rd | 1113 | Simon GERBER | The Movement MTB | 5:4923 | 5:4623 | 6:2524 | 7:0521 | 25:0523 | 3:24 | ||
24th | 1020 | Ben SMITH | THE EPIC RIDE KONA | 7:1432 | 5:179 | 5:527 | 6:4311 | 25:0624 | 3:25 | ||
25th | 1265 | Steve BATTAGLINI | 6:0026 | 5:4122 | 6:2123 | 7:1225 | 25:1425 | 3:33 | |||
26th | 1221 | Johann KUNZ | Bike Depot | 5:5124 | 5:5825 | 6:3726 | 7:1426 | 25:4026 | 3:59 | ||
27th | 1307 | Ernie DICKIESON | Team Granite MTB | 6:1827 | 6:0326 | 6:5528 | 7:3428 | 26:5027 | 5:09 | ||
28th | 1242 | James BREWSTER | 6:3228 | 6:1228 | 7:0629 | 7:3227 | 27:2228 | 5:41 | |||
29th | 1295 | Whit RUTHERFURD | 6:5229 | 6:1027 | 7:4831 | 7:5430 | 28:4429 | 7:03 | |||
30th | 702 | Scott GRIMSHAW | Nemba Racing | 7:0731 | 6:2830 | 7:1830 | 7:5731 | 28:5030 | 7:09 | ||
31st | 1077 | Chris NICHOLS | Renegade Racing | 7:0330 | 8:4832 | 6:3726 | 7:5029 | 30:1831 | 8:37 |
Male: 50+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1171 | John BEAUPRE | Dirt Diggers / Fox / NBX / Trek | 5:251 | 5:261 | 6:091 | 6:321 | 23:321 | - | ||
2nd | 1283 | Cameron CHALMERS | 6:064 | 5:322 | 6:152 | 6:432 | 24:362 | 1:04 | |||
3rd | 701 | Jeb WALLACE-BRODEUR | ESC | 5:492 | 5:393 | 6:233 | 7:003 | 24:513 | 1:19 | ||
4th | 685 | Tim THOMSON | Berkshire Bike and Board | 5:573 | 5:444 | 6:314 | 7:214 | 25:334 | 2:01 | ||
5th | 1256 | Paul HOTKOWSKI | Airline Cycles | 6:195 | 6:025 | 6:555 | 7:335 | 26:495 | 3:17 | ||
6th | 1215 | George NABLO | Red pedal gang | 7:006 | 6:376 | 7:316 | 8:366 | 29:446 | 6:12 | ||
7th | 1259 | Anthony HAYDEN | 8:107 | 7:397 | 9:338 | 9:297 | 34:517 | 11:19 | |||
8th | 1272 | Thomas OCONNOR | Metabolic Doc | 8:338 | 7:468 | 9:027 | 9:328 | 34:538 | 11:21 |
Female: Pro Event progression Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Sponsors⇧ | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9th | 72 | Kelly AULT | Bicycle Express | 6:0910 | 5:357 | 6:127 | 6:544 | 24:509 | 1:58 | ||
8th | 92 | Rosy METCALFE | Bicycle Express / Rocky Mountain | 5:497 | 5:469 | 6:159 | 6:579 | 24:478 | 1:55 | ||
3rd | 143 | Alisha DARIN | CFM | 5:333 | 5:212 | 6:096 | 6:544 | 23:573 | 1:05 | ||
2nd | 13 | Lauren PETERSEN | CFM / Fox New England / Pivot | 5:322 | 5:243 | 6:043 | 6:544 | 23:542 | 1:02 | ||
4th | 21 | Clair SICK | Deity / IdeRide / Schwalbe | 5:486 | 5:243 | 6:022 | 6:472 | 24:014 | 1:09 | ||
5th | 75 | Sarah LYNCH | Fast Line | 5:445 | 5:336 | 6:064 | 6:523 | 24:155 | 1:23 | ||
10th | 24 | Alison CROCKER | JRA Cycles | 6:049 | 5:5810 | 6:3810 | 7:2310 | 26:0310 | 3:11 | ||
7th | 30 | Clarissa FINKS | Liv Co-Factory Team | 5:394 | 5:368 | 6:127 | 6:558 | 24:227 | 1:30 | ||
6th | 43 | Mel HERSHEY | RYAO | 5:508 | 5:295 | 6:075 | 6:544 | 24:206 | 1:28 | ||
12th | 49 | Nina BAUM | Stan's / Ws Elite | 6:4712 | 6:3512 | 7:3712 | 7:5112 | 28:5012 | 5:58 | ||
1st | 66 | Rachel PAGEAU | 5:221 | 5:081 | 5:521 | 6:301 | 22:521 | - | |||
11th | 17 | Lisa CHAMBERLAND | 6:2211 | 6:0411 | 6:5011 | 7:3311 | 26:4911 | 3:57 |
Female: Amateur Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1228 | Christsonthy KERNER | Onion River Sports | 5:541 | 5:381 | 6:161 | 6:571 | 24:451 | - | ||
2nd | 1243 | Hazel BREWSTER | Bicycle Express | 5:592 | 5:412 | 6:322 | 7:052 | 25:172 | 32s | ||
3rd | 1286 | Anna SVAGZDYS | 6:233 | 6:3310 | 6:473 | 7:153 | 26:583 | 2:13 | |||
4th | 1234 | Lindsey HARRIS | 6:315 | 6:013 | 7:004 | 7:406 | 27:124 | 2:27 | |||
5th | 1204 | Kate KRAMER | 6:264 | 6:194 | 7:056 | 7:395 | 27:295 | 2:44 | |||
6th | 713 | Stacey JIMENEZ | Deity / Fox / Fox Racing / Nemba Racing / Santa Cruz | 6:427 | 6:225 | 7:035 | 7:448 | 27:516 | 3:06 | ||
7th | 1092 | Hannah HARRINGTON | Renegades | 6:579 | 6:225 | 7:087 | 7:284 | 27:557 | 3:10 | ||
8th | 1155 | Nicole RUSDEN | Extreme Racing / Trestle Bridge Racing | 6:478 | 6:257 | 7:118 | 7:427 | 28:058 | 3:20 | ||
9th | 1021 | Marisa MARTIN | Marisa | 6:336 | 6:319 | 7:199 | 7:459 | 28:089 | 3:23 | ||
10th | 1097 | Tara AUCOIN | 7:0611 | 6:278 | 7:2310 | 8:0911 | 29:0510 | 4:20 | |||
11th | 1258 | Carlyle GRUNDON | Bicycle Express | 7:0010 | 7:0512 | 7:3211 | 8:0310 | 29:4011 | 4:55 | ||
12th | 1088 | Riley MILLER | IdeRide | 7:0912 | 6:4611 | 7:4113 | 8:2213 | 29:5812 | 5:13 | ||
13th | 1288 | Sarah REDMAN | VSS ShredQueens | 7:2713 | 8:1815 | 7:3412 | 8:1812 | 31:3713 | 6:52 | ||
14th | 1263 | Emily LOPUSKI | 7:3814 | 7:4713 | 8:3114 | 8:3814 | 32:3414 | 7:49 | |||
15th | 1294 | Zelda BROOKS | 8:2215 | 7:5114 | 9:0015 | 9:2615 | 34:3915 | 9:54 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified