shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (240)photo_libraryPhotos (2,945)movieVideos (1)show_chartEvent progressiondialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st100Seamus POWELLphoto_library KHS Bicycles Inc3:51210:0614:2417:51126:121-
emoji_events2nd84Franck KIRSCHERphoto_library Boreal / NRG / Transition Bikes / Urge3:42110:2724:2528:07326:41229s
emoji_events3rd26Adam MORSEphoto_library Box / POC / TRP / Vittoria / Yeti4:001010:4884:2527:57227:10358s
 4th71Brad TASIKphoto_library 3:58910:2724:3598:17427:1741:05
 5th87Willem COOPERphoto_library Deity / Endura / Fox / NBX3:54610:4254:3158:21527:2851:16
 6th33Paul DOTSENKOphoto_library DVO Suspension / FLR / Fly / SDG3:52310:5094:3158:33827:4661:34
 7th38Matthew SEBASphoto_library Schwalbe / Team Granite / Yeti3:53411:09104:3048:26627:5871:46
 8th68Gavin VAUGHANphoto_library Scott / Woodstock Sports3:53410:4044:3388:581128:0481:52
 9th39Emmett AVERYphoto_library Chucks Bikes Chromag4:171410:4254:37108:29728:0591:53
 10th31David FLYNNphoto_library 3:56711:11124:3158:51928:29102:17
 11th6Jason SCHEIDINGphoto_library DP Brakes / DVO Suspension / E13 / Fly / Santa Cruz / SDG4:021210:4774:38119:061228:33112:21
 12th62Chris WILKEphoto_library Berkshire Bike and Board3:56711:09104:52138:541028:51122:39
 13th74Aaron RICCIphoto_library 4:001011:20134:47129:231429:30133:18
 14th89Michael WILBURphoto_library Team Granite MTB4:161311:24145:00169:221330:02143:50
 15th32Dylan BLACHEKphoto_library Spoke Apparel4:201511:38154:56149:291530:23154:11
 16th58Lenny ANCUTAphoto_library Santa Cruz Community Bikes and Boards4:361711:59164:581510:181631:51165:39
 17th90Casey COULLphoto_library Fast Line4:351612:17175:011711:031732:56176:44

0-14 boys  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1168Carson BEARDphoto_library BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING4:44112:2525:05110:32232:461-
emoji_events2nd1078Liam NICHOLSphoto_library Renegade Racing4:57513:0245:16411:01534:1621:30
emoji_events3rd820Michael MALDONADOphoto_library Definat Racing4:46212:4635:25511:30634:2731:41
 4th1293Darius PARKERphoto_library Paradise Racing5:00713:0965:35810:54434:3841:52
 5th1083Day IDEphoto_library IdeRide / MTBVT / Vittoria4:49314:0875:13310:42334:5252:06
 6th761Thomas KRAUSphoto_library Ride of Pleasantville5:02813:0355:51911:53835:4963:03
 7th1074Barrett HIBSHMANphoto_library IdeRide / Villaue Sport Shop4:59614:1285:30611:49736:3073:44
 8th1267Austin BEARDphoto_library BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING11:532012:1015:0519:38138:4686:00
 9th1353Jared KULPphoto_library 7idp / Commencal Racing / Royal4:55414:57115:32713:381239:0296:16
 10th1169Jack BEAUDETphoto_library Valley Bike and Ski Works5:551014:2596:001013:081039:28106:42
 11th1338Tyler YARMESKYphoto_library 6:581314:26106:281212:47940:39117:53
 12th1392Everett MOOREphoto_library 5:46915:09136:081113:531340:56128:10
 13th1254Drew BECKERphoto_library NRI Renegades6:211115:00126:311313:221141:14138:28
 14th1343Justin MILLER (u18)photo_library Renegade Racing7:011416:47147:351516:021447:251414:39
 15th1317Jake GOMESphoto_library NRI Renegades6:421217:24157:151416:141547:351514:49
 16th712Jackson SCHLUSSELphoto_library 9:011718:361610:372018:541757:081624:22
 17th1355Justin PERILLOphoto_library Beacon Bombers8:011619:59178:401720:481857:281724:42
 18th1071Aiden WALSHphoto_library IdeRide10:561920:02189:101817:531658:011825:15
 19th1393Sam MITCHELLphoto_library 7:031521:41198:271621:051958:161925:30
 20th1357Austin PERILLOphoto_library Beacon Bombers9:281825:46209:461927:51201h12:512040:05
 21st1389Myles HAAS CCAP12:442127:552114:392128:36211h23:542151:08
 22nd1341Declan MACAULEY Red pedal gang28:172339:5923DNF22
 23rd1211Hudson NABLO Red pedal gang22:082238:5822DNF23

15-18 boys  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1177Max BEAUPREphoto_library Deity / NBX / Trek3:58111:2014:2518:45128:281-
emoji_events2nd1129Nicholas GIRIONIphoto_library Deity / Nbx Bikes4:23411:2524:5649:54630:3822:10
emoji_events3rd1022Ben POIRIERphoto_library Providence Bicycle / Renegades Racing4:31711:3635:0769:25230:3932:11
 4th1457Jackson JENKINSphoto_library 4:28611:5054:4729:45430:5042:22
 5th1047Trevor BEAUDETphoto_library Santa Cruz Grassroots Racing4:23411:5054:5039:51530:5452:26
 6th1226Forrest MELLOphoto_library IdeRide4:16212:1274:5649:37331:0162:33
 7th1102Logan DELISLEphoto_library Renegade Racing4:541111:3635:24109:55731:4973:21
 8th1376Isaac ALLENphoto_library BICYCLE DEPOT4:541112:1385:1789:57832:2183:53
 9th1365Lucas REY-SIERROphoto_library Lama Cycles / NS Bikes4:34812:19115:19910:11932:2393:55
 10th1280Thomas PROCKphoto_library Paradise Racing4:20312:57125:10710:311132:58104:30
 11th1279Scott JOHANNENphoto_library JRA Cycles4:581312:1385:551610:301033:36115:08
 12th1281Asa CHALMERSphoto_library SMS4:51912:17105:531510:421333:43125:15
 13th1000Zane MACKphoto_library 5:141413:27135:261111:111435:18136:50
 14th1238Gabriel KOVACSphoto_library Real Pickles Racing4:521014:56215:361210:311135:55147:27
 15th1324Tristan COXphoto_library 5:231514:12165:521411:411537:08158:40
 16th903Matthew NOWAKphoto_library 6:282213:39145:491311:451637:41169:13
 17th1232Christian CHALOGIASphoto_library State 9 Racing PB / Vittoria5:321613:58157:262412:311939:271710:59
 18th1144Daniel SABATphoto_library Franks Gravity Bike park5:481814:28186:221913:192139:571811:29
 19th1309Kevin SAMEKphoto_library Renegade Racing6:412314:15176:181812:472040:011911:33
 20th1339Oliver COLEphoto_library 5:381714:34206:312013:212340:042011:36
 21st854Joshua NORDHEIMphoto_library 6:082115:01226:582312:161840:232111:55
 22nd906Andrew MUNGOVANphoto_library 5:501914:28186:472213:192140:242211:56
 23rd1444David CANAVANphoto_library Renegade Racing6:062018:05256:141717:022447:272318:59
 24th1336Aiden MAPELphoto_library Northampton Cycling Club7:482416:16239:132520:292653:462425:18
 25th1233Zachary SIEGELphoto_library Fox / Renegade Racing19:562616:57246:432111:511755:272526:59
 26th1011Caleb GRIFFINphoto_library Sailworld Cape Cod9:252523:00269:302618:33251h00:282632:00

19-29 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

52 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1269Adam WESOLOWSKIphoto_library Storrs Center Cycle4:23311:1714:5319:41430:141-
emoji_events2nd1205Jake BAXTERphoto_library Storrs Center Cycle4:14211:4554:5429:40330:33219s
emoji_events3rd1080Nils KINGSTONphoto_library 4:25411:4034:5759:36130:38324s
 4th1192Chris CRISPINphoto_library Bubbas Motorsports CCE4:04112:04104:5539:39230:42428s
 5th1128Joe GROFFphoto_library Speed Legoin / Yorktown Cycles4:25411:4965:00610:021031:1651:02
 6th1146P.J. POST 4:32812:17124:5539:46531:3061:16
 7th1271Luke TANCREDIphoto_library Down Cycles4:401211:5185:1189:53731:3571:21
 8th1124Mike FOWLERphoto_library 4:512011:3725:20129:52631:4081:26
 9th1441Bassil SILVERphoto_library Devinci / JRA Cycles / Race Face4:361011:5495:1189:59931:4091:26
 10th1176Kyle WOLMERphoto_library Storrs Center Cycle4:31711:4965:06710:251231:51101:37
 11th1239Chad OUELLETTEphoto_library 4:542411:4145:31209:54832:00111:46
 12th1332Marley REEDphoto_library Berkshire Bike and Board4:401212:16115:141010:301332:40122:26
 13th852Dickon HERSEYphoto_library Cure Rage4:461712:31175:201210:081132:45132:31
 14th1344Kai REEDphoto_library Berkshire Bike and Board4:381112:27165:261510:501733:21143:07
 15th1066Robert SHEPARDphoto_library Deity / Devinci / JRA Cycles / Vittoria4:491912:42185:171110:351433:23153:09
 16th1161Forrest KELLYphoto_library Stable 12 Brewing / Twisted Cog Racing pb5:133212:18135:281710:401533:39163:25
 17th1346Karl LINDBERGphoto_library 4:401212:48205:281710:531933:49173:35
 18th863Shawn PALMERphoto_library 5:032712:24145:372510:501733:54183:40
 19th1244Josh POIRIERphoto_library 4:572512:45195:261511:012034:09193:55
 20th1147Justin LAGASSEYphoto_library Central Maine Cycling Club4:441512:25156:474410:411634:37204:23
 21st1335Levi BROWNphoto_library Berkshire Bike and Board5:002613:04235:322211:022134:38214:24
 22nd1325Travis BRIMMERphoto_library Dragon Optics / Magura Brake / Royal4:512013:12255:281711:182334:49224:35
 23rd1246Samuel POIRIERphoto_library 5:062813:12255:352311:142235:07234:53
 24th1195Mike WILLENphoto_library 4:532313:31295:362411:192435:19245:05
 25th1386Dan MCCORMACK (mas)photo_library 100% / Devinci / JRA Cycles / Race Face4:441513:04235:312012:303135:49255:35
 26th1385Eric CARBOGNIN* 5:323713:20276:003111:252536:17266:03
 27th1347Andrew SAMPSELLphoto_library 5:273513:24285:523011:362636:19276:05
 28th1352Logan SULLIVANphoto_library 5:183413:58355:402611:492836:45286:31
 29th1328Ryan GRILLOphoto_library 5:113114:25395:442811:402737:00296:46
 30th911Christopher IVESphoto_library Berkshire Bike and Board5:103013:38306:123412:082937:08306:54
 31st1082Zander LINGELBACH-PIERCEphoto_library UVM CYCLING FLYING WOMBATS4:461712:58225:211414:144237:19317:05
 32nd1030Riley MACKphoto_library 5:403913:43316:033212:193037:45327:31
 33rd1349Steven KLUCIKphoto_library 5:072914:11375:402613:013837:59337:45
 34th835Sean SEARYphoto_library 5:173313:48326:454312:463638:36348:22
 35th1162William EVERSphoto_library Stable 12 Brewing / Twisted Cog Racing pb5:353813:53346:313712:383438:37358:23
 36th1321Daniel REAGANphoto_library 5:474115:08415:502912:313239:16369:02
 37th1035Vincent DICARLOphoto_library 6:244613:51336:333912:323339:20379:06
 38th1196Matt BUELLphoto_library Lehigh Cycling5:544414:00366:434212:513739:28389:14
 39th1322Tyler LOBISSERphoto_library 6:254814:23386:113312:413539:40399:26
 40th1127Timothy MCPHERSONphoto_library 6:334914:50406:394113:143941:164011:02
 41st1348Thomas GRANITphoto_library 5:444015:58456:123414:074142:014111:47
 42nd899Jarrett DEBOWSKYphoto_library 7:205115:45436:354013:214043:014212:47
 43rd900Sam LAURENCELLE* 5:514315:34427:034515:084443:364313:22
 44th853Harrison FETTERphoto_library 5:494216:42486:213614:514343:434413:29
 45th1114Jeremy BENNphoto_library 6:144516:00467:034515:354644:524514:38
 46th717Nik ORLANDOphoto_library 6:244616:35477:144715:084445:214615:07
 47th1323Jadon CERAVOLOphoto_library Deity / Knor Racing6:355018:35496:323816:024747:444717:30
 48th864Ian FECTEAUphoto_library 13:425215:50447:394822:50481h00:014829:47
 49th1085Connor DALEYphoto_library Beast Coasters4:5222DNF49
 50th1351Robbie GALLOWAYphoto_library 4:32812:5621DNF50
 51st1091Kurt KELLERphoto_library 5:293620:0950DNF51
 52nd1364Randall SHERMANphoto_library TJ Landscapes4:296DNF52

30-39 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

46 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st444Jeffrey L'HEUREUXphoto_library Nbx Bikes / Trek4:07110:5114:4218:51128:311-
emoji_events2nd1065Kevin GREEN (end)photo_library Team Granite MTB4:17211:4864:5229:30230:2721:56
emoji_events3rd1257David BREENphoto_library 4:541811:3125:19119:38331:2232:51
 4th600Aubrey ZULESphoto_library 4:33612:00105:04310:00631:3743:06
 5th1329Mark MARRONGELLIphoto_library Spoke Apparel4:31511:5195:13710:09831:4453:13
 6th1241Michael LORANGERphoto_library 4:441211:4235:31209:49431:4663:15
 7th1383Rene ROBERTphoto_library Nbx Bikes4:451411:4345:161010:13931:5773:26
 8th1373Colin REUTERphoto_library JRA Cycles4:511511:4655:11610:201232:0883:37
 9th905C.J. CONGROVEphoto_library Cyclesmart4:28312:00105:07510:331832:0893:37
 10th1384Miles ERICSONphoto_library Createx Benidorn4:562111:4865:392310:181132:41104:10
 11th508Christopher FITZGERALDphoto_library rideforryguy4:29412:42195:06410:251332:42114:11
 12th1229Peter WELCHphoto_library 4:521612:01125:301910:261432:49124:18
 13th908Josh CHITTENDENphoto_library Berkshire Outfitters4:551912:06135:402410:141032:55134:24
 14th450Peter John MIHALICKphoto_library SPEED LEGION5:012512:18155:281510:261433:13144:42
 15th1314Matt GIARDINAphoto_library Berkshire Bike and Board4:421012:13145:231311:012133:19154:48
 16th855Jay ELLINGphoto_library Berkshire Bike and Board4:40813:18285:14910:08733:20164:49
 17th1367Adam SZYMKOWICZphoto_library Barks X Wreck Adventure Club5:143112:18155:402410:291733:41175:10
 18th1401Steven HOPENGARTENphoto_library Craft Factory Racing Pedros Mad Alchemy5:122912:29185:402410:271633:48185:17
 19th1382Andrew PALMGRENphoto_library Landry's Bicycles4:37713:05245:13711:022233:57195:26
 20th1186Ryan PHELANphoto_library MTBNJ com / Xfusion4:421012:56215:221210:592033:59205:28
 21st1420Richard SOFFARphoto_library 4:441212:24175:432711:142434:05215:34
 22nd904Chris BROWN (est1)photo_library 5:153211:4987:26419:53534:23225:52
 23rd910Jonathan MEUSEphoto_library dg Cycle Sports5:042712:44205:502910:551934:33236:02
 24th1154Garison CLAPPphoto_library LUCKY COMPONENTS4:562113:04235:281511:322635:00246:29
 25th1164Peter VULPIANIphoto_library OVERLOOK MTN BIKES4:41913:21295:553111:432735:40257:09
 26th1208Tyler KIRBYphoto_library Cycle CNY5:333512:57225:513011:202535:41267:10
 27th1152Brian STUPAKphoto_library BEER BONES CREW RACING / CFM Cycles / Chad Sanders Electrical4:582413:28315:291811:542935:49277:18
 28th1370Zachary THORNEphoto_library 5:022613:48335:452811:542936:29287:58
 29th1025Chris HUFFMIREphoto_library Fly4:521613:47325:382112:263336:43298:12
 30th1218Peter LECLERCphoto_library Blackstone Bicycles / X KNOTdesign5:153213:05246:013312:243236:45308:14
 31st1015Erik SEVERSONphoto_library 4:572313:15275:281513:453837:25318:54
 32nd1368Justin JARRETphoto_library 5:122914:09355:563212:213137:38329:07
 33rd856Robert CAREYphoto_library 4:551914:47395:261413:103538:18339:47
 34th1145Andrew LICATA 5:423713:21296:033413:123638:18349:47
 35th857Daniel CONROYphoto_library 5:413614:07346:223613:183739:283510:57
 36th1134Derek PAPASTRATphoto_library Stable 12 Brewing / Twisted Cog Racing pb5:593816:22406:223611:462840:293611:58
 37th1372T.J. BLACKMAN Motorex6:564114:23367:384214:174043:143714:43
 38th1369Jack DRURYphoto_library Loamy Homies International6:203914:31386:443818:514446:263817:55
 39th858Bill ADDENBROOKEphoto_library 6:354016:36427:244015:584246:333918:02
 40th1361Charles WELSHphoto_library 8:124316:27417:484314:354147:024018:31
 41st1422John BYRAMphoto_library Storrs Center Cycle7:444217:19438:584518:084352:094123:38
 42nd1210Brooks NABLOphoto Airline Cycles5:233439:04446:033411:10231h01:404233:09
 43rd1247Daniel CARIDIphoto_library 5:092813:13265:3821DNF43
 44th1250Greg JAKUBEKphoto Cannondale44
 45th1251William GEORGEphoto Loamy Homies International14:25376:503912:303445
 46th1212Kent SAMMONS KS Fitness8:044413:583946

40-49 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

36 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1200Philip BEARDphoto_library BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING4:20411:1425:0459:08129:461-
emoji_events2nd1076Eric SOUCYphoto_library team granite beer league cycles ect4:08111:3034:5819:43230:19233s
emoji_events3rd1172Odin ADOLPHSONphoto_library Happy Trails Guiding4:351011:0815:16109:43230:42356s
 4th1108Jeremy FAHEYphoto_library E13 / Schwalbe / Spoke Fox4:17311:5455:04510:07531:2241:36
 5th1378Shad WILSONphoto_library Team Granite Highland Cyclesmith4:15211:5565:01310:19831:3051:44
 6th360Sean MULDOONphoto_library Aftershock Racing / CMF Cycles4:27612:0995:00210:17731:5362:07
 7th1009Brett SEVERSONphoto_library Createx Colors Cycling Concepts4:491412:0185:251510:04432:1972:33
 8th1359Phil ARTESEphoto_library 4:29712:20125:02410:291132:2082:34
 9th1222Tim FREDERICKphoto_library Aftershock Racing / CMF Cycles4:34911:5045:12811:102332:4693:00
 10th1231Chris PAREphoto_library Renegade Racing5:032412:15105:261810:10632:54103:08
 11th1029Lawrence SEREDUCKphoto_library Aftershock Racing4:32812:28135:12810:491633:01113:15
 12th1345Hernane ALVESphoto_library 5:012112:15105:261810:231033:05123:19
 13th1180Jeremiah BOOBARphoto_library Cannondale4:25512:0075:09711:312533:05133:19
 14th1394John PLETZERphoto_library 4:521712:34145:201210:491633:35143:49
 15th907Seth JAMESphoto_library 4:521712:47175:181110:411233:38153:52
 16th1327Brian SANCHEZphoto_library 4:491412:45165:241410:451433:43163:57
 17th1354Mike KULPphoto_library 7 FDP / VerticalEarth4:471312:40155:251510:581933:50174:04
 18th1040Jonathan MONTGOMERYphoto_library 5:012113:04215:312010:21933:57184:11
 19th1132Ralf HEPPphoto_library NICA NY4:411213:09235:211310:461533:57194:11
 20th909Andrew BOWERSOXphoto_library 4:511612:50185:251511:012034:07204:21
 21st1143Frank SABATphoto_library Bike Tech / Franks Bike Park5:012112:57205:402510:531834:31214:45
 22nd1069Ron FERRAZphoto_library KruisCX PB Repucom5:242813:11245:372210:411234:53225:07
 23rd1020Ben SMITHphoto_library Kona / The Epic Ride4:552013:28275:382411:082135:09235:23
 24th1265Steve BATTAGLINIphoto ESC5:212713:05225:562711:092235:31245:45
 25th1358Manny PERILLOphoto_library Beacon Bombers4:531913:12255:372211:572935:39255:53
 26th703Jude DEMEISphoto_library 5:382912:53196:042911:122435:47266:01
 27th310Fred BASSETTphoto_library 5:052513:29285:432611:392635:56276:10
 28th306Jorge GOMESphoto_library Community Bikes and Boards4:401114:13315:332111:452736:11286:25
 29th454Douglas QUINNphoto_library 6:263413:29286:353111:552838:25298:39
 30th1223Kent CASALINVOVAphoto_library 5:563213:27267:043212:073038:34308:48
 31st1113Simon GERBERphoto_library The Movement MTB5:413014:15326:233012:283138:47319:01
 32nd1356Neal BLAIRphoto_library Berkshire Bike and Board6:233315:10335:592812:423240:143210:28
 33rd1342Jon SIVERLINGphoto_library 5:092613:55309:553413:123342:113312:25
 34th862Milton MACANASphoto_library FACE TACURONG7:153517:503510:223518:453454:123424:26
 35th1242James BREWSTER 7:453620:3236DNF35
 36th1307Ernie DICKIESONphoto_library Team Granite MTB5:473115:50347:1933DNF36

50+ men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1171John BEAUPREphoto_library Dirt Diggers / Fox / NBX / Trek5:01412:1415:36110:19133:101-
emoji_events2nd1260Dane CLAYphoto_library Shirks Bike Shop4:48212:2125:50210:40233:39229s
emoji_events3rd309Ernie REALEphoto_library 5:27613:3955:53411:18436:1733:07
 4th1387Jeff FOWLERphoto_library 5:42813:2746:16611:39537:0443:54
 5th1283Cameron CHALMERS 5:35713:1437:001012:35638:2455:14
 6th685Tim THOMSONphoto_library Berkshire Bike and Board4:57314:1766:02513:09738:2565:15
 7th865Lincoln SOTISphoto_library Berkshire Bike and Board4:47117:40125:51311:06339:2476:14
 8th1374Bo FULLERphoto_library Nbx Bikes6:101014:4986:55813:20841:1488:04
 9th714Jonathan SALINGERphoto_library Bikeman com6:161114:3876:55813:271041:1698:06
 10th1340Gunnar WALDMANphoto 6:04915:4596:37713:20841:46108:36
 11th1350Richard RUDE ESC6:521317:26117:281115:051146:511113:41
 12th1215George NABLOphoto Airline Cycles6:491216:18109:431215:341248:241215:14
 13th750Drew SCHLUSSEL Team Big Boy10:511424:081312:191327:09131h14:271341:17
 14th1388Brian RUTTER Collective5:265DNF14

 

 

Pro women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st66Rachel PAGEAUphoto_library 4:42212:2215:2529:46132:151-
emoji_events2nd13Lauren PETERSENphoto_library CFM Pivot / Fox New England4:39112:2825:25210:20232:52237s
emoji_events3rd143Alisha DARINphoto_library CFM Cycles5:14712:4335:49811:07334:5332:38
 4th92Rosy METCALFEphoto_library BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING / Rocky Mountain Cycles5:00313:2765:41611:31435:3943:24
 5th298Sarah LYNCHphoto_library Fast Line5:10613:2155:38511:35535:4453:29
 6th54Rachelle BOOBARphoto_library AT BICYCLES5:03414:0395:23111:50636:1964:04
 7th1Mary ELGESphoto_library Bikeman5:03413:3275:37412:22836:3474:19
 8th30Clarissa FINKSphoto_library Liv Co-Factory Team5:401013:4386:241112:05737:5285:37
 9th83Brooke KASMANphoto_library 5:551114:17106:091012:57939:1897:03
 10th17Lisa CHAMBERLANDphoto_library 5:39914:45126:02913:041039:30107:15
 11th72Kelly AULTphoto_library BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING5:29812:5945:48716:011340:17118:02
 12th24Alison CROCKERphoto_library JRA Cycles6:131314:35116:471313:341141:09128:54
 13th49Nina BAUMphoto_library Stans / Ws Elite6:121215:15136:311214:021242:00139:45

Amateur women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1243Hazel BREWSTERphoto_library BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING5:43113:3826:39112:00138:001-
emoji_events2nd1362Karen POTTERphoto Pivot MTB / Racenews com6:28413:3017:54712:34240:2622:26
emoji_events3rd1234Lindsey HARRISphoto_library 6:14214:4336:52213:07340:5632:56
 4th1318Rachel BAXTER Community Bikes and Boards6:23315:4056:57313:11442:1144:11
 5th1092Hannah HARRINGTONphoto_library 7:07616:0167:48615:34746:3058:30
 6th1381Kathleen LALIBERTEphoto_library Blackstone Bicycles7:21717:0587:31515:30647:2769:27
 7th1363Felicia REALE 6:59517:5497:14415:44847:5179:51
 8th1330Elizabeth MOHANphoto_library 7:581016:2578:041016:38949:05811:05
 9th861Lauren BREZAphoto_library 12:001315:3048:01915:00550:31912:31
 10th1326Ariel KENT 7:26818:21117:55817:551151:371013:37
 11th1021Marisa MARTIN Kona / The Epic Ride9:271118:09108:221217:271053:251115:25
 12th998Vicki KOCHphoto Team Flatline Intense7:50920:28138:181121:461258:221220:22
 13th1155Nicole RUSDENphoto_library Extreme Racing / Trestle Bridge Racing9:371218:3712DNF13
Chat with us