Male: Pro Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 26 | Adam MORSE | Box / POC / TRP / Vittoria / Yeti | 2:09.64 | 3:24.42 | 3:49.71 | 3:45.31 | 6:23.11 | 19:32.21 | - | ||
2nd | 8 | Jason MEMMELAAR | FiveTen / Fox / Smith / Suspension / Yeti | 2:05.41 | 3:22.01 | 3:52.52 | 3:50.33 | 6:32.92 | 19:43.12 | 10.9s | ||
3rd | 28 | Dan ALBERT | Deity / DVO Suspension / E13 / FLR / Fly | 2:09.75 | 3:27.05 | 3:54.73 | 3:57.37 | 6:39.54 | 20:08.33 | 36.1s | ||
4th | 87 | Willem COOPER | Deity / Endura / Fox / NBX | 2:10.77 | 3:28.08 | 3:59.810 | 3:56.16 | 6:35.43 | 20:10.14 | 37.9s | ||
5th | 59 | Jonny GABOR | Jonny G Coaching | 2:12.69 | 3:27.16 | 3:56.77 | 4:03.813 | 6:43.45 | 20:23.65 | 51.4s | ||
6th | 113 | Gabriel MARZILLIER | Cutters Bike Shop | 2:09.53 | 3:28.99 | 3:54.73 | 3:55.85 | 7:01.010 | 20:29.96 | 57.7s | ||
7th | 112 | Leif LORENZEN | Giant | 2:17.218 | 3:27.37 | 3:57.28 | 3:55.04 | 6:55.77 | 20:32.57 | 1:00.3 | ||
8th | 6 | Jason SCHEIDING | DP Brakes / DVO Suspension / E13 / Fly / Santa Cruz / SDG | 2:10.56 | 3:35.613 | 4:00.511 | 4:01.210 | 6:48.46 | 20:36.08 | 1:03.8 | ||
9th | 42 | Christopher MILLER | 2:10.77 | 3:26.74 | 4:00.612 | 4:00.79 | 7:09.514 | 20:48.29 | 1:16.0 | |||
10th | 110 | Anthony CONESKI | Fast Line | 2:12.69 | 3:32.711 | 4:01.513 | 4:14.318 | 7:03.913 | 21:05.110 | 1:32.9 | ||
11th | 81 | Ryan CORLESS | A1 / Fly / Rocky Mountain | 2:12.911 | 3:37.915 | 4:09.919 | 4:03.612 | 7:01.411 | 21:05.611 | 1:33.4 | ||
12th | 74 | Aaron RICCI | 2:15.014 | 3:32.812 | 3:58.89 | 4:04.615 | 7:15.916 | 21:07.112 | 1:34.9 | |||
13th | 62 | Chris WILKE | Berkshire Bike and Board | 2:15.215 | 3:56.623 | 4:06.617 | 3:59.98 | 6:56.78 | 21:14.913 | 1:42.7 | ||
14th | 90 | Casey COULL | Fast Line | 2:16.516 | 3:38.616 | 4:12.621 | 4:12.616 | 7:01.512 | 21:21.814 | 1:49.6 | ||
15th | 354 | Evan KINZEY | Alexrims / Orange Seal / Ultra 26 | 2:26.620 | 3:36.314 | 4:04.714 | 4:18.220 | 7:21.917 | 21:47.815 | 2:15.6 | ||
16th | 33 | Paul DOTSENKO | DVO Suspension / FLR / Fly / SDG | 2:13.712 | 4:31.024 | 4:04.815 | 4:02.911 | 6:57.39 | 21:49.716 | 2:17.5 | ||
17th | 46 | B.J. TREGLIA | Shirks Racing / Trek | 2:16.817 | 3:41.318 | 4:11.720 | 4:13.417 | 7:29.620 | 21:52.817 | 2:20.6 | ||
18th | 300 | Matthew SHIRK | Shirks Bike Shop | 2:20.519 | 3:41.919 | 4:07.418 | 4:16.519 | 7:27.118 | 21:53.518 | 2:21.3 | ||
19th | 32 | Dylan BLACHEK | Spoke Apparel | 2:50.523 | 3:42.920 | 4:05.816 | 4:04.014 | 7:11.015 | 21:54.119 | 2:21.9 | ||
20th | 9 | Dustin MASON | 2:32.921 | 3:45.421 | 4:15.223 | 4:23.021 | 8:00.322 | 22:56.720 | 3:24.5 | |||
21st | 47 | Zach SHEARON | 2:14.613 | 3:40.117 | 4:13.922 | 5:35.222 | 7:27.319 | 23:11.121 | 3:38.9 | |||
22nd | 76 | Sam BURR | GT Coalition | 2:58.624 | 3:50.222 | 4:21.924 | 8:24.423 | 7:42.221 | 27:17.422 | 7:45.2 | ||
23rd | 100 | Seamus POWELL | KHS Bicycles Inc | 2:06.12 | 3:25.13 | 3:55.05 | 3:50.22 | 25:01.823 | 38:18.223 | 18:46.0 |
Male: U15 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 820 | Michael MALDONADO | Definat Racing | 2:39.01 | 4:07.01 | 4:38.01 | 4:38.01 | 8:50.01 | 24:52.01 | - | ||
2nd | 935 | Luke WENDLER | 2:46.02 | 4:15.02 | 4:44.02 | 5:31.02 | 10:03.02 | 27:19.02 | 2:27.0 | |||
3rd | 1411 | Evan PORTNOY | 3:34.04 | 4:55.03 | 5:16.03 | 5:38.03 | 10:50.03 | 30:13.03 | 5:21.0 | |||
4th | 816 | Gavin SHUM | Workshop 11 A 1 Cycling | 3:27.03 | 5:40.04 | 5:54.04 | 6:39.04 | 12:52.04 | 34:32.04 | 9:40.0 | ||
5th | 817 | Levi SHUM | Workshop 11 A 1 Cycling | 3:53.05 | 7:14.05 | 7:25.05 | 7:54.05 | 14:27.05 | 40:53.05 | 16:01.0 |
Male: 15-18 Event progression Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Sponsors⇧ | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6th | 945 | Wolf HERRERA-DAVILA | Adobocrew | 2:43.04 | 4:28.05 | 5:04.05 | 5:10.06 | 9:19.06 | 26:44.06 | 4:07.0 | ||
1st | 1129 | Nicholas GIRIONI | Deity / Nbx Bikes | 2:22.02 | 3:45.02 | 4:18.01 | 4:26.02 | 7:46.02 | 22:37.01 | - | ||
4th | 1144 | Daniel SABAT | Franks Gravity Bike park | 2:48.05 | 4:24.04 | 4:56.03 | 5:00.04 | 9:10.05 | 26:18.04 | 3:41.0 | ||
3rd | 1000 | Zane MACK | Vibe Optic | 2:38.03 | 4:07.03 | 4:40.02 | 4:56.03 | 8:10.03 | 24:31.03 | 1:54.0 | ||
2nd | 1151 | Jason BECKER | 2:18.01 | 3:42.01 | 6:24.08 | 4:13.01 | 7:13.01 | 23:50.02 | 1:13.0 | |||
5th | 963 | Ethan ZYSMAN | 2:49.06 | 4:29.06 | 5:03.04 | 5:04.05 | 8:57.04 | 26:22.05 | 3:45.0 | |||
7th | 944 | Brian SMITH (u40) | 2:53.07 | 4:33.07 | 5:09.06 | 5:55.07 | 11:03.07 | 29:33.07 | 6:56.0 | |||
8th | 922 | Evan ECKHART | 3:17.08 | 6:33.08 | 6:11.07 | 6:17.08 | 13:57.08 | 36:15.08 | 13:38.0 |
Male: 19-29 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1053 | Mitchell DIPASQUALE | Motorex | 2:22.013 | 3:36.01 | 3:57.01 | 4:10.02 | 7:35.03 | 21:40.01 | - | ||
2nd | 1269 | Adam WESOLOWSKI | Storrs Center Cycle | 2:19.06 | 3:39.03 | 4:12.03 | 4:15.04 | 7:21.01 | 21:46.02 | 6.0s | ||
3rd | 1008 | Abraham ROY | Aerotech Designs Factory Team / Green Mtn Cyclery | 2:20.08 | 3:45.09 | 4:12.03 | 4:09.01 | 7:28.02 | 21:54.03 | 14.0s | ||
4th | 1128 | Joe GROFF | Speed Legion / Yorktown Cycles | 2:20.08 | 3:41.07 | 4:14.07 | 4:16.05 | 7:37.04 | 22:08.04 | 28.0s | ||
5th | 1205 | Jake BAXTER | Storrs Center Cycle | 2:18.03 | 3:37.02 | 4:15.09 | 4:22.010 | 7:37.04 | 22:09.05 | 29.0s | ||
6th | 942 | Grant UNTIEDT | Aftershock Racing / CFM | 2:22.013 | 3:45.09 | 4:14.07 | 4:20.08 | 7:51.07 | 22:32.06 | 52.0s | ||
7th | 859 | Tyler CLEMMER | Aftershock Racing | 2:19.06 | 3:40.05 | 4:17.010 | 4:20.08 | 8:13.015 | 22:49.07 | 1:09.0 | ||
8th | 1417 | Randall SHERMAN | TJ Landscapes | 2:26.021 | 3:50.015 | 4:21.012 | 4:19.06 | 7:58.08 | 22:54.08 | 1:14.0 | ||
9th | 943 | Conor FUNGAROLI | 2:18.03 | 3:56.023 | 4:31.018 | 4:28.012 | 7:44.06 | 22:57.09 | 1:17.0 | |||
10th | 1176 | Kyle WOLMER | Storrs Center Cycle | 2:20.08 | 3:44.08 | 4:23.014 | 4:32.017 | 7:59.09 | 22:58.010 | 1:18.0 | ||
11th | 1266 | Matt SMITH (sen) | 2:23.016 | 3:56.023 | 4:13.05 | 4:25.011 | 8:20.020 | 23:17.011 | 1:37.0 | |||
12th | 957 | Steve CLAYTON | The Sack Basketeers | 2:22.013 | 3:54.019 | 4:17.010 | 4:37.021 | 8:18.019 | 23:28.012 | 1:48.0 | ||
13th | 1017 | Daniel MCCORMACK | 100% / Devinci / JRA Cycles / Race Face | 2:27.022 | 3:50.015 | 4:33.021 | 4:39.023 | 8:02.010 | 23:31.013 | 1:51.0 | ||
14th | 1146 | P.J. POST | 2:33.036 | 3:54.019 | 4:32.020 | 4:29.015 | 8:06.012 | 23:34.014 | 1:54.0 | |||
15th | 1161 | Forrest KELLY | Stable 12 Brewing / Twisted Cog Racing pb | 2:27.022 | 3:55.021 | 4:29.017 | 4:39.023 | 8:15.017 | 23:45.015 | 2:05.0 | ||
16th | 951 | Avi MOORE | 2:29.025 | 3:57.025 | 4:28.016 | 4:40.025 | 8:35.025 | 24:09.016 | 2:29.0 | |||
17th | 997 | Ryan MARTIN (19+) | 2:25.018 | 3:59.026 | 4:35.024 | 4:40.025 | 8:32.022 | 24:11.017 | 2:31.0 | |||
18th | 953 | Ethan PACKARD | A-1 Cycling | 2:24.017 | 3:52.017 | 4:33.021 | 4:28.012 | 8:54.031 | 24:11.018 | 2:31.0 | ||
19th | 955 | Keenan SMITH | CCMBA | 2:29.025 | 4:08.036 | 4:50.035 | 4:48.033 | 8:09.014 | 24:24.019 | 2:44.0 | ||
20th | 921 | Frank BIALOBRZESKI | Cutters Bike Shop | 2:25.018 | 3:48.013 | 4:22.013 | 4:37.021 | 9:13.036 | 24:25.020 | 2:45.0 | ||
21st | 948 | Dan LEWIS | 2:21.012 | 4:07.034 | 5:15.048 | 4:33.019 | 8:14.016 | 24:30.021 | 2:50.0 | |||
22nd | 1110 | Eric VOIGT | 2:33.036 | 4:03.031 | 4:44.032 | 4:43.028 | 8:28.021 | 24:31.022 | 2:51.0 | |||
23rd | 1385 | Eric CARBOGNIN* | 2:31.028 | 4:01.030 | 4:39.026 | 4:41.027 | 8:39.026 | 24:31.023 | 2:51.0 | |||
24th | 797 | Luke HURSH | 2:18.03 | 3:39.03 | 4:09.02 | 6:22.052 | 8:04.011 | 24:32.024 | 2:52.0 | |||
25th | 1193 | Eryk GRASSIE | 2:32.031 | 4:00.029 | 4:33.021 | 4:56.035 | 8:32.022 | 24:33.025 | 2:53.0 | |||
26th | 1192 | Chris CRISPIN | Bubbas Motorsports / CCE | 2:15.01 | 3:40.05 | 4:13.05 | 4:11.03 | 10:15.046 | 24:34.026 | 2:54.0 | ||
27th | 932 | Korey HOPKINS | Patapsco Bicycles | 2:32.031 | 4:17.042 | 4:43.030 | 4:46.029 | 8:17.018 | 24:35.027 | 2:55.0 | ||
28th | 1271 | Luke TANCREDI | Down Cycles | 2:27.022 | 3:49.014 | 4:39.026 | 4:28.012 | 9:12.034 | 24:35.028 | 2:55.0 | ||
29th | 1194 | Stone LIEBERMAN* | 2:33.036 | 4:10.038 | 4:39.026 | 4:46.029 | 8:33.024 | 24:41.029 | 3:01.0 | |||
30th | 949 | Rob SHURER | 2:31.028 | 4:25.046 | 4:35.024 | 4:47.031 | 8:58.032 | 25:16.030 | 3:36.0 | |||
31st | 1195 | Mike WILLEN | 2:35.041 | 4:08.036 | 4:50.035 | 5:00.037 | 8:51.028 | 25:24.031 | 3:44.0 | |||
32nd | 961 | Wesley BECKER | 2:25.018 | 3:53.018 | 4:31.018 | 4:19.06 | 10:17.047 | 25:25.032 | 3:45.0 | |||
33rd | 1023 | Adam DAVISON | Beachwood Bikes | 2:20.08 | 3:47.012 | 6:08.053 | 4:30.016 | 8:52.029 | 25:37.033 | 3:57.0 | ||
34th | 936 | Kyle LEOPARD | Aftershock Racing | 2:33.036 | 3:59.026 | 4:55.040 | 4:52.034 | 9:20.039 | 25:39.034 | 3:59.0 | ||
35th | 1162 | William EVERS | Stable 12 Brewing / Twisted Cog Racing pb | 2:57.053 | 4:18.043 | 4:54.038 | 5:01.038 | 9:03.033 | 26:13.035 | 4:33.0 | ||
36th | 902 | Aaron CAVEGLIA | 2:51.051 | 4:13.040 | 4:45.033 | 4:58.036 | 9:30.041 | 26:17.036 | 4:37.0 | |||
37th | 933 | Adam HURSH | 2:32.031 | 3:55.021 | 4:24.015 | 6:54.054 | 8:41.027 | 26:26.037 | 4:46.0 | |||
38th | 1323 | Jadon CERAVOLO | Deity / Knor Racing | 2:50.050 | 4:25.046 | 4:56.042 | 5:03.039 | 9:12.034 | 26:26.038 | 4:46.0 | ||
39th | 1005 | Joey GREGA | Proof Clothing Co | 2:43.045 | 4:41.052 | 4:54.038 | 5:23.042 | 8:53.030 | 26:34.039 | 4:54.0 | ||
40th | 1114 | Jeremy BENN | 2:46.049 | 4:15.041 | 5:11.046 | 5:03.039 | 9:34.042 | 26:49.040 | 5:09.0 | |||
41st | 927 | Ivan Paul REID | A-1 Cycling / Weevil Outdoors | 2:32.031 | 4:07.034 | 4:43.030 | 5:48.049 | 9:55.043 | 27:05.041 | 5:25.0 | ||
42nd | 913 | Jeffrey SCIPIONI | 2:42.044 | 4:23.045 | 5:33.051 | 5:18.041 | 9:18.037 | 27:14.042 | 5:34.0 | |||
43rd | 950 | Brandon THOMAS | 2:38.042 | 4:11.039 | 4:53.037 | 5:35.045 | 9:58.044 | 27:15.043 | 5:35.0 | |||
44th | 1035 | Vincent DICARLO | 2:54.052 | 4:29.048 | 5:12.047 | 5:34.044 | 9:27.040 | 27:36.044 | 5:56.0 | |||
45th | 717 | Nik ORLANDO | 2:43.045 | 4:19.044 | 5:06.044 | 5:31.043 | 9:59.045 | 27:38.045 | 5:58.0 | |||
46th | 974 | Liam MCGUNNIGLE | 2:44.047 | 4:34.050 | 4:57.043 | 6:27.053 | 9:18.037 | 28:00.046 | 6:20.0 | |||
47th | 1335 | Levi BROWN | Berkshire Bike and Board | 2:17.02 | 3:45.09 | 9:40.055 | 4:32.017 | 8:06.012 | 28:20.047 | 6:40.0 | ||
48th | 916 | Ryan ALDINGER | 2:29.025 | 4:06.033 | 4:46.034 | 4:47.031 | 12:24.052 | 28:32.048 | 6:52.0 | |||
49th | 809 | Aaron HERTZOG | 2:40.043 | 4:31.049 | 4:55.040 | 5:43.046 | 11:19.050 | 29:08.049 | 7:28.0 | |||
50th | 923 | Scott RANDALL | 2:45.048 | 4:34.050 | 5:33.051 | 5:54.050 | 11:01.048 | 29:47.050 | 8:07.0 | |||
51st | 973 | Quinn MCGUNNIGLE | Twisted Cog Racing | 3:26.055 | 4:51.053 | 5:30.049 | 5:47.048 | 11:03.049 | 30:37.051 | 8:57.0 | ||
52nd | 1030 | Riley MACK | 2:33.036 | 4:57.054 | 5:09.045 | 6:04.051 | 12:37.053 | 31:20.052 | 9:40.0 | |||
53rd | 977 | James MURPHY | 3:17.054 | 5:01.055 | 5:30.049 | 5:43.046 | 12:07.051 | 31:38.053 | 9:58.0 | |||
54th | 971 | Mario CENTUORI | Wheel and Heel Beacon Bombers | 2:32.031 | 4:05.032 | 4:41.029 | 4:33.019 | 31:41.054 | 47:32.054 | 25:52.0 |
Male: 30-39 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1403 | Scott MILLER (40+) | Shirks Racing / Trek | 2:20.02 | 3:35.02 | 4:10.02 | 4:11.01 | 7:02.01 | 21:18.01 | - | ||
2nd | 450 | Peter MIHALICK | Speed Legion / Yorktown Cycles | 2:20.02 | 3:47.04 | 4:18.04 | 4:22.04 | 7:32.02 | 22:19.02 | 1:01.0 | ||
3rd | 917 | Johnny RIGGINS | Adrenalineracer / Deity / ToWheels | 2:14.01 | 3:34.01 | 4:02.01 | 4:39.012 | 7:51.04 | 22:20.03 | 1:02.0 | ||
4th | 928 | Todd NICHOLAS | 2:24.08 | 3:49.07 | 4:21.05 | 4:26.05 | 7:56.05 | 22:56.04 | 1:38.0 | |||
5th | 924 | Brandon DRAUGELIS | 2:22.07 | 3:47.04 | 4:28.09 | 4:29.06 | 7:56.05 | 23:02.05 | 1:44.0 | |||
6th | 919 | Brandon CASSELL | Adrenalineracer / Deity / ToWheels | 2:21.05 | 3:48.06 | 4:22.07 | 4:31.08 | 8:01.07 | 23:03.06 | 1:45.0 | ||
7th | 920 | James SHEPARD | A-1 Cycling / Weevil Outdoors | 2:21.05 | 3:56.012 | 4:39.016 | 4:37.011 | 7:47.03 | 23:20.07 | 2:02.0 | ||
8th | 1049 | Matthew DIGILIO | Reading Racing | 2:29.013 | 3:54.08 | 4:22.07 | 4:29.06 | 8:09.08 | 23:23.08 | 2:05.0 | ||
9th | 938 | Richard SOFFAR | 2:26.09 | 3:55.011 | 4:21.05 | 4:21.03 | 8:51.020 | 23:54.09 | 2:36.0 | |||
10th | 1154 | Garison CLAPP | LUCKY COMPONENTS | 2:27.010 | 3:54.08 | 4:36.013 | 4:34.010 | 8:25.015 | 23:56.010 | 2:38.0 | ||
11th | 325 | Joe PALMER | Defiant Racing Deity | 2:27.010 | 3:56.012 | 4:30.010 | 4:50.016 | 8:31.017 | 24:14.011 | 2:56.0 | ||
12th | 1025 | Chris HUFFMIRE | Fly | 2:29.013 | 4:33.026 | 4:37.015 | 4:31.08 | 8:17.010 | 24:27.012 | 3:09.0 | ||
13th | 959 | Calvin ZIMMERMAN | 2:29.013 | 4:14.020 | 4:36.013 | 4:50.016 | 8:19.012 | 24:28.013 | 3:10.0 | |||
14th | 1152 | Brian STUPAK | BEER BONES CREW RACING / CFM / Chad Sanders Electrical | 2:41.023 | 4:10.018 | 4:42.018 | 4:43.015 | 8:20.013 | 24:36.014 | 3:18.0 | ||
15th | 915 | Tomasz SKIBA | 2:29.013 | 4:04.015 | 4:40.017 | 4:42.014 | 8:42.018 | 24:37.015 | 3:19.0 | |||
16th | 954 | Ramerom KOBLINGER | RVK Heating Cooling | 2:32.017 | 4:37.027 | 4:30.010 | 4:39.012 | 8:21.014 | 24:39.016 | 3:21.0 | ||
17th | 952 | Mathew BURR | 2:36.018 | 4:02.014 | 4:42.018 | 4:51.018 | 8:30.016 | 24:41.017 | 3:23.0 | |||
18th | 1360 | Brian ACKERMAN | Halter's / MTBNJ.com | 2:38.022 | 4:10.018 | 4:47.021 | 4:55.020 | 8:17.010 | 24:47.018 | 3:29.0 | ||
19th | 1145 | Andrew LICATA | 2:42.024 | 4:27.022 | 5:03.025 | 4:57.021 | 8:09.08 | 25:18.019 | 4:00.0 | |||
20th | 1435 | Antoine TREMBLAY | 2:37.019 | 4:14.020 | 5:10.027 | 5:16.025 | 8:47.019 | 26:04.020 | 4:46.0 | |||
21st | 1184 | Chris GILBERT | ESC | 3:05.028 | 4:09.016 | 4:46.120 | 5:01.522 | 9:04.722 | 26:06.221 | 4:48.2 | ||
22nd | 918 | Victor ADDIS | Adrenalineracer / Louis Garneau | 2:27.010 | 3:54.08 | 4:30.010 | 5:05.023 | 10:11.025 | 26:07.022 | 4:49.0 | ||
23rd | 1027 | Rob FATZ | South Mountain Cycle Cafe | 2:20.02 | 3:43.03 | 4:12.03 | 4:18.02 | 11:44.030 | 26:17.023 | 4:59.0 | ||
24th | 937 | Kevin WERKHEISER | 2:55.027 | 4:32.024 | 4:54.024 | 5:06.024 | 9:15.023 | 26:42.024 | 5:24.0 | |||
25th | 1052 | Jeffrey SIMPSON | Phase Cycling | 3:14.030 | 4:32.024 | 5:20.028 | 5:22.027 | 9:02.021 | 27:30.025 | 6:12.0 | ||
26th | 969 | Korbi MCBROOM | 2:37.019 | 5:49.032 | 4:51.022 | 5:20.026 | 9:56.024 | 28:33.026 | 7:15.0 | |||
27th | 1400 | Mike STEM | Knolly Knation | 2:37.019 | 4:09.016 | 4:53.023 | 4:52.019 | 12:29.032 | 29:00.027 | 7:42.0 | ||
28th | 931 | Dylan DEVINE | 2:53.026 | 4:38.028 | 5:23.030 | 5:24.028 | 11:04.028 | 29:22.028 | 8:04.0 | |||
29th | 966 | Ross WESSNER | Stouts Brewing | 2:51.025 | 4:29.023 | 5:09.026 | 5:25.029 | 11:36.029 | 29:30.029 | 8:12.0 | ||
30th | 807 | Adam PETRUCCI | 3:14.030 | 4:47.030 | 5:22.029 | 6:01.031 | 10:24.026 | 29:48.030 | 8:30.0 | |||
31st | 958 | John CUFARI | 3:05.028 | 4:46.029 | 5:26.031 | 5:37.030 | 10:55.027 | 29:49.031 | 8:31.0 | |||
32nd | 930 | Steve PUCCIARELLI | Reactive | 3:19.032 | 5:22.031 | 5:57.032 | 6:37.032 | 11:51.031 | 33:06.032 | 11:48.0 |
Male: 40-49 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1108 | Jeremy FAHEY | E13 / Fox / Schwalbe / SPOKE | 2:24.04 | 3:40.01 | 4:16.01 | 4:16.01 | 7:30.03 | 22:06.01 | - | ||
2nd | 929 | Howard MCDANNELL | Gettysburg Bicycle | 2:15.01 | 3:43.02 | 4:17.02 | 4:17.02 | 7:38.04 | 22:10.02 | 4.0s | ||
3rd | 1004 | Stephen KINCAID | Cannondale / SRAM / Stan No Tubes | 2:29.017 | 3:49.03 | 4:24.06 | 4:25.05 | 7:28.01 | 22:35.03 | 29.0s | ||
4th | 1172 | Odin ADOLPHSON | Happy Trails Guiding | 2:22.03 | 3:58.012 | 4:28.07 | 4:22.03 | 7:29.02 | 22:39.04 | 33.0s | ||
5th | 1104 | John NICHOLSON | TJHG | 2:25.06 | 3:54.08 | 4:17.02 | 4:23.04 | 7:55.09 | 22:54.05 | 48.0s | ||
6th | 1123 | Colby BARTH | Bikesport Slyfox | 2:25.06 | 3:51.04 | 4:28.07 | 4:29.09 | 7:43.05 | 22:56.06 | 50.0s | ||
7th | 1189 | Dan BRODEEN | Cyclemasters | 2:27.012 | 3:52.05 | 4:31.010 | 4:28.08 | 7:43.05 | 23:01.07 | 55.0s | ||
8th | 1120 | Rob DIGIROLAMO | Overlook Mountain Bikes | 2:28.014 | 3:59.015 | 4:40.019 | 4:31.010 | 7:47.07 | 23:25.08 | 1:19.0 | ||
9th | 1354 | Michael KULP | 7 FDP Vertical Earth | 2:26.010 | 4:01.018 | 4:35.015 | 4:31.010 | 8:01.010 | 23:34.09 | 1:28.0 | ||
10th | 1167 | Curtis MILLER | 2:26.010 | 3:53.06 | 4:33.013 | 4:35.014 | 8:07.012 | 23:34.010 | 1:28.0 | |||
11th | 1179 | Aaron FRY | Sancon Vally Bikes | 2:24.04 | 4:09.023 | 4:19.05 | 4:26.06 | 8:19.014 | 23:37.011 | 1:31.0 | ||
12th | 1143 | Frank SABAT | Bike Tech / Franks Bike Park | 2:30.019 | 4:01.018 | 4:39.017 | 4:38.016 | 7:53.08 | 23:41.012 | 1:35.0 | ||
13th | 1132 | Ralf HEPP | NICA NY | 2:27.012 | 3:53.06 | 4:29.09 | 4:31.010 | 8:31.018 | 23:51.013 | 1:45.0 | ||
14th | 832 | Lawrence SEREDUCK | Aftershock Racing | 2:25.06 | 3:55.09 | 4:31.010 | 4:33.013 | 8:31.018 | 23:55.014 | 1:49.0 | ||
15th | 1185 | Shawn FREY | Cyclemasters | 2:28.014 | 3:58.012 | 4:31.010 | 4:37.015 | 8:24.017 | 23:58.015 | 1:52.0 | ||
16th | 1327 | Brian SANCHEZ | 2:33.021 | 4:02.020 | 4:39.017 | 4:38.016 | 8:21.015 | 24:13.016 | 2:07.0 | |||
17th | 1174 | Michael COLLINS | Beachwood Bikes | 2:31.020 | 3:59.015 | 4:46.021 | 4:47.019 | 8:22.016 | 24:25.017 | 2:19.0 | ||
18th | 934 | John RONCA | Cutters Bike Shop | 2:37.025 | 3:58.012 | 4:33.013 | 4:45.018 | 8:33.021 | 24:26.018 | 2:20.0 | ||
19th | 1069 | Ron FERRAZ | KruisCX PB Repucom | 2:29.017 | 4:06.022 | 5:02.024 | 4:52.024 | 8:01.010 | 24:30.019 | 2:24.0 | ||
20th | 1019 | Tim COLLINS | 2:28.014 | 3:59.015 | 4:37.016 | 4:58.025 | 8:32.020 | 24:34.020 | 2:28.0 | |||
21st | 968 | Chris PASSANTE | Cutters Bike Shop | 2:33.021 | 4:23.027 | 4:57.023 | 4:47.019 | 8:16.013 | 24:56.021 | 2:50.0 | ||
22nd | 914 | Luis RODRIGUEZ ° | 2:45.027 | 4:02.020 | 4:44.020 | 4:48.023 | 9:11.025 | 25:30.022 | 3:24.0 | |||
23rd | 1006 | Tony PAJAKINAS | Shirks Bike Shop | 2:33.021 | 4:14.025 | 4:49.022 | 5:04.026 | 9:00.024 | 25:40.023 | 3:34.0 | ||
24th | 1163 | Jason FITTERER | SAMBA | 2:33.021 | 4:11.024 | 5:14.028 | 4:47.019 | 8:57.023 | 25:42.024 | 3:36.0 | ||
25th | 967 | William QUINONES | Cyclemasters | 2:48.028 | 4:44.030 | 5:03.025 | 5:19.027 | 10:01.026 | 27:55.025 | 5:49.0 | ||
26th | 964 | Michael IRETON | Cutters Bike Shop | 2:55.031 | 4:29.028 | 5:09.027 | 5:38.030 | 10:03.027 | 28:14.026 | 6:08.0 | ||
27th | 939 | Thomas GERMAN | Bikesport Slyfox | 2:42.026 | 4:21.026 | 5:06.026 | 5:27.028 | 10:57.030 | 28:33.027 | 6:27.0 | ||
28th | 965 | Damien TALESE | Bikesport Slyfox | 2:55.031 | 4:40.029 | 5:30.029 | 5:52.031 | 10:17.028 | 29:14.028 | 7:08.0 | ||
29th | 1031 | Michael CAIN | Team XXL | 2:52.030 | 4:45.031 | 5:38.030 | 5:33.029 | 10:27.029 | 29:15.029 | 7:09.0 | ||
30th | 834 | Hugh REYNOLDS | 3:09.033 | 4:50.032 | 5:41.031 | 5:57.032 | 11:12.031 | 30:49.030 | 8:43.0 | |||
31st | 941 | Stephen SHUM | Workshop 11 A 1 Cycling | 2:21.02 | 3:55.09 | 4:18.04 | 4:26.06 | 16:19.033 | 31:19.031 | 9:13.0 | ||
32nd | 925 | Lamail TOWNSEND | Tonys Bicycles Racing | 2:51.029 | 4:53.033 | 5:52.032 | 6:21.033 | 11:48.032 | 31:45.032 | 9:39.0 | ||
33rd | 1002 | James BARTHMUS | 2:25.06 | 3:55.09 | 12:09.033 | 4:47.019 | 8:51.022 | 32:07.033 | 10:01.0 |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: 50+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1106 | David VAN WART | Shimano / Team Town Cycle | 2:38.03 | 4:06.02 | 4:35.02 | 4:41.01 | 7:57.01 | 23:57.01 | - | ||
2nd | 1260 | Dane CLAY | Shirks Bike Shop | 2:27.01 | 4:03.01 | 4:34.01 | 4:42.02 | 8:16.02 | 24:02.02 | 5.0s | ||
3rd | 309 | Ernie REALE | 2:35.02 | 4:09.03 | 4:48.03 | 5:02.03 | 8:58.03 | 25:32.03 | 1:35.0 | |||
4th | 714 | Jonathan SALINGER | Bikeman com | 2:41.04 | 4:17.04 | 5:00.04 | 5:06.04 | 9:08.04 | 26:12.04 | 2:15.0 | ||
5th | 1190 | Mark DARIN | 2:43.05 | 4:25.05 | 5:15.06 | 5:24.05 | 10:10.05 | 27:57.05 | 4:00.0 | |||
6th | 1153 | Barry LOPATIC | 2:54.07 | 4:44.07 | 5:37.09 | 5:42.07 | 10:20.06 | 29:17.06 | 5:20.0 | |||
7th | - | George ULMER | ESC | 2:52.06 | 4:36.06 | 5:06.05 | 5:25.06 | 12:30.07 | 30:29.07 | 6:32.0 | ||
8th | 822 | Dale DIFFENBAUGH | 3:46.08 | 5:59.09 | 6:27.010 | 9:59.09 | 17:40.08 | 43:51.08 | 19:54.0 | |||
9th | 976 | Stephen SZENTLASZLOI | 5:49.09 | 4:54.08 | 5:22.08 | 5:55.08 | 32:18.09 | 54:18.09 | 30:21.0 |
Female: Pro Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 66 | Rachel PAGEAU | 2:26.31 | 3:56.71 | 4:23.31 | 5:07.55 | 7:53.51 | 23:47.31 | - | |||
2nd | 13 | Lauren PETERSEN | CFM / Fox New England / Pivot | 2:32.53 | 4:05.82 | 4:44.62 | 4:45.41 | 8:09.42 | 24:17.82 | 30.5s | ||
3rd | 30 | Clarissa FINKS | Liv Co-Factory Team | 2:42.35 | 4:17.14 | 4:48.74 | 4:47.12 | 8:39.83 | 25:15.03 | 1:27.7 | ||
4th | 143 | Alisha DARIN | CFM | 2:28.52 | 4:06.43 | 4:47.03 | 4:48.93 | 10:08.66 | 26:19.44 | 2:32.1 | ||
5th | 24 | Alison CROCKER | JRA Cycles | 2:45.86 | 4:27.06 | 5:06.36 | 5:13.16 | 9:11.34 | 26:43.45 | 2:56.1 | ||
6th | 94 | Chelsea KIMBALL | TruckerCo | 2:39.64 | 4:17.75 | 4:57.15 | 4:59.04 | 10:02.85 | 26:56.16 | 3:08.8 |
Female: Amateur Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1253 | Janel DEMETER | Guys Racing | 2:42.01 | 4:29.03 | 5:17.03 | 5:25.01 | 9:50.02 | 27:43.01 | - | ||
2nd | 1234 | Lindsey HARRIS | 2:43.02 | 4:28.02 | 5:15.02 | 5:31.03 | 10:21.04 | 28:18.02 | 35.0s | |||
3rd | 1155 | Nicole RUSDEN | 3:00.03 | 4:38.04 | 5:19.04 | 5:30.02 | 10:19.03 | 28:46.03 | 1:03.0 | |||
4th | 1028 | Robin DUNN | Cognition Coaching / Halter's | 3:10.05 | 5:13.05 | 6:05.05 | 6:15.04 | 11:17.05 | 32:00.04 | 4:17.0 | ||
5th | 956 | Kirsten PEARSONS | The Sack Basketeers | 3:36.06 | 5:32.06 | 6:08.07 | 6:46.05 | 12:26.06 | 34:28.05 | 6:45.0 | ||
6th | 901 | Rebecca WHITSITT | 3:53.07 | 5:37.07 | 6:06.06 | 7:49.06 | 12:45.07 | 36:10.06 | 8:27.0 | |||
7th | 821 | Terri DIFFENBAUGH | 4:35.08 | 6:50.08 | 7:21.08 | 11:01.08 | 18:25.08 | 48:12.07 | 20:29.0 | |||
8th | 940 | Alexandria KNAPP | 5:09.09 | 17:02.09 | 7:32.09 | 9:59.07 | 22:23.09 | 1h02:05.08 | 34:22.0 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified