Male: Pro Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 121 | Isaac ALLAIRE | Chuck's Bikes / MRP / Renthal / Transition Bikes | 2:461 | 5:081 | 6:192 | 5:351 | 19:481 | - | ||
2nd | 65 | Antoine CARON | Pivot / Reynolds Enduro | 2:461 | 5:113 | 6:151 | 5:435 | 19:552 | 7s | ||
3rd | 8 | Jason MEMMELAAR | FiveTen / Fox suspension / Smith / Yeti | 2:493 | 5:081 | 6:273 | 5:423 | 20:063 | 18s | ||
4th | 84 | Franck KIRSCHER | Boreal / NRG / Transition Bikes / Urge | 2:504 | 5:196 | 6:324 | 5:412 | 20:224 | 34s | ||
5th | 15 | Steve ESTABROOK | Drummer Racing / Goodmix Superfoods Sugarbush | 2:556 | 5:2310 | 6:518 | 5:435 | 20:525 | 1:04 | ||
6th | 93 | Dylan CONTE | Alchemist / Deity / Fly / IRIDE / SMBC | 3:017 | 5:196 | 6:599 | 5:468 | 21:056 | 1:17 | ||
7th | 11 | Tim WHITE (east) | Royal / Tim White Construction | 3:059 | 5:155 | 7:0611 | 5:423 | 21:087 | 1:20 | ||
8th | 87 | Willem COOPER | Deity / Endura / Fox / NBX | 3:0810 | 5:208 | 6:455 | 6:0010 | 21:138 | 1:25 | ||
9th | 3 | Jordan NEWTH | 100% / Specialized / True Wheels | 3:048 | 5:2811 | 7:0611 | 5:599 | 21:379 | 1:49 | ||
10th | 39 | Emmet AVERY | Chucks Bikes Chromag | 3:1314 | 5:4016 | 6:476 | 6:0613 | 21:4610 | 1:58 | ||
11th | 51 | Eric GOLDMANN | 3:1212 | 5:2912 | 7:0310 | 6:0311 | 21:4711 | 1:59 | |||
12th | 38 | Matthew SEBAS | Schwalbe / Team Granite / Yeti | 3:1011 | 5:229 | 7:1314 | 6:0512 | 21:5012 | 2:02 | ||
13th | 6 | Jason SCHEIDING | DP Brakes / DVO Suspension / E13 / Fly / Santa Cruz / SDG | 3:1212 | 5:3214 | 6:497 | 6:2916 | 22:0213 | 2:14 | ||
14th | 62 | Chris WILKE | Berkshire Bike and Board | 3:2416 | 5:2912 | 7:0913 | 6:0915 | 22:1114 | 2:23 | ||
15th | 33 | Paul DOTSENKO | DVO Suspension / FLR / Fly / SDG | 3:1515 | 5:3214 | 7:2315 | 6:0714 | 22:1715 | 2:29 | ||
16th | 26 | Adam MORSE | Box / TRP / Vittoria / Yeti Poc | 2:515 | 5:113 | 9:1521 | 5:447 | 23:0116 | 3:13 | ||
17th | 58 | Lenny ANCUTA | Community Bikes and Boards / Santa Cruz | 3:2917 | 5:5118 | 7:4117 | 6:3017 | 23:3117 | 3:43 | ||
18th | 1464 | Alex BUSKEY | Mason Racing / Mason Racing Cycles | 3:3118 | 6:0019 | 7:5819 | 6:3718 | 24:0618 | 4:18 | ||
19th | 40 | Allan BISHOP | Chainline Cycles / Redtail Suspension / Renthal | 3:5420 | 5:4617 | 9:0020 | 6:5519 | 25:3519 | 5:47 | ||
20th | 138 | Scott VOGELMANN | Cannondale | 3:5521 | 6:1121 | 7:5118 | 8:0020 | 25:5720 | 6:09 |
Male: U15 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 820 | Michael MALDONADO | Definat Racing | 4:051 | 6:141 | 9:562 | 7:301 | 27:451 | - | ||
2nd | 1293 | Darius PARKER | Paradise Racing | 4:374 | 6:543 | 9:001 | 7:373 | 28:082 | 23s | ||
3rd | 1353 | Jared KULP | 7idp / Commencal Racing / Royal | 4:232 | 6:302 | 11:105 | 7:312 | 29:343 | 1:49 | ||
4th | 1237 | Jerred BAIRAM | State 9 Racing / Vittoria | 4:293 | 6:594 | 10:483 | 8:365 | 30:524 | 3:07 | ||
5th | 1470 | Xavier KENNEDY | 4:485 | 6:594 | 11:074 | 8:294 | 31:235 | 3:38 | |||
6th | 1211 | Hudson NABLO | Airline Cycles | 15:086 | 13:596 | 24:056 | 20:276 | 1h13:396 | 45:54 |
Male: 15-18 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1457 | Jackson JENKINS (east) | Alpine Bike Works | 3:171 | 5:341 | 7:191 | 6:263 | 22:361 | - | ||
2nd | 1151 | Jason BECKER | 3:203 | 5:352 | 7:312 | 6:111 | 22:372 | 1s | |||
3rd | 1431 | Louis DIOMEDE | Danny's Cycles | 3:192 | 5:403 | 7:413 | 6:242 | 23:043 | 28s | ||
4th | 1280 | Thomas PROCK | Paradise Racing | 3:375 | 5:596 | 7:444 | 6:434 | 24:034 | 1:27 | ||
5th | 1022 | Ben POIRIER | Providence Bicycle / Renegade Racing | 3:344 | 5:464 | 7:495 | 7:4311 | 24:525 | 2:16 | ||
6th | 1129 | Nicholas GIRIONI | Deity / Nbx Bikes | 3:488 | 5:525 | 8:378 | 6:566 | 25:136 | 2:37 | ||
7th | 1102 | Logan DELISLE | Renegade Racing | 3:406 | 6:2011 | 7:586 | 7:2910 | 25:277 | 2:51 | ||
8th | 891 | Jake DESMARAIS | Bikers Edge | 3:437 | 6:138 | 8:399 | 6:535 | 25:288 | 2:52 | ||
9th | 1007 | Gordon MARKMAN | 4:0211 | 6:138 | 9:0513 | 6:597 | 26:199 | 3:43 | |||
10th | 1442 | Carter HALL (u26) | Vermont Maple Siracha | 3:549 | 6:1810 | 8:5711 | 7:138 | 26:2210 | 3:46 | ||
11th | 1000 | Zane MACK | Vibe Optic | 4:0010 | 6:3213 | 8:107 | 7:4612 | 26:2811 | 3:52 | ||
12th | 1255 | Jonathan HOTKOWSKI | Airline Cycles | 4:1613 | 6:047 | 9:0714 | 7:259 | 26:5212 | 4:16 | ||
13th | 1011 | Caleb GRIFFIN | Sailworld Cape Cod | 4:2715 | 6:4515 | 9:0112 | 8:0014 | 28:1313 | 5:37 | ||
14th | 1235 | Cameron DREYER | State 9 Racing / Vittoria | 4:4417 | 6:4014 | 10:0916 | 8:0315 | 29:3614 | 7:00 | ||
15th | 1462 | Logan WINSLOW | Airline Cycles | 4:2614 | 6:5616 | 10:3117 | 8:1316 | 30:0615 | 7:30 | ||
16th | 1453 | Duncan DURIVAGE | 4:5618 | 7:3619 | 9:5015 | 7:5813 | 30:2016 | 7:44 | |||
17th | 1232 | Christian CHALOGIAS | State 9 Racing / Vittoria | 4:3916 | 7:0017 | 11:3518 | 8:2717 | 31:4117 | 9:05 | ||
18th | 1437 | Suneil HARZENSKI | 5:5219 | 7:2618 | 12:1419 | 9:4318 | 35:1518 | 12:39 | |||
19th | 1450 | Max LIPKIN | 4:0612 | 6:2612 | 8:5510 | 16:1419 | 35:4119 | 13:05 |
Male: 19-29 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1135 | Kory NAGY | 3:242 | 5:241 | 7:041 | 6:031 | 21:551 | - | |||
2nd | 1445 | Dylan DIPENTIMA | 3:141 | 5:302 | 7:113 | 6:142 | 22:092 | 14s | |||
3rd | 1080 | Nils KINGSTON | 3:264 | 5:403 | 7:052 | 6:193 | 22:303 | 35s | |||
4th | 1461 | Brooks CURRAN | 3:338 | 5:465 | 7:113 | 6:224 | 22:524 | 57s | |||
5th | 1332 | Marley REED | Berkshire Bike and Board | 3:295 | 5:486 | 7:275 | 6:375 | 23:215 | 1:26 | ||
6th | 1056 | Scott MOONEY | Vermont Maple Siracha | 3:4916 | 5:454 | 7:408 | 6:417 | 23:556 | 2:00 | ||
7th | 1296 | Nate KING (east) | Bootlegger Bikes | 3:295 | 6:0517 | 7:275 | 7:1121 | 24:127 | 2:17 | ||
8th | 1176 | Kyle WOLMER | Storrs Center Cycle | 3:4613 | 6:0010 | 7:5510 | 6:4810 | 24:298 | 2:34 | ||
9th | 1468 | Connor DALEY | Beast Coasters | 3:4111 | 5:599 | 8:0513 | 6:5213 | 24:379 | 2:42 | ||
10th | 859 | Tyler CLEMMER | Aftershock Racing | 3:327 | 5:588 | 8:2719 | 6:439 | 24:4010 | 2:45 | ||
11th | 1466 | Parker HERLIHY | 3:242 | 6:2526 | 7:509 | 7:0619 | 24:4511 | 2:50 | |||
12th | 1147 | Justin LAGASSEY | Central Maine CC | 3:5219 | 6:0315 | 8:1816 | 6:406 | 24:5312 | 2:58 | ||
13th | 1449 | Emery JENKINS | 3:349 | 6:0315 | 8:3020 | 6:4911 | 24:5613 | 3:01 | |||
14th | 961 | Wesley BECKER | 3:4715 | 6:0214 | 8:1816 | 6:5112 | 24:5814 | 3:03 | |||
15th | 1333 | Tom LAFITTE | VELO2MAX | 4:1526 | 6:1023 | 7:397 | 6:5414 | 24:5815 | 3:03 | ||
16th | 1452 | Justin GUILBERT | Legs Feed the Wolf / Outdoor Gear Exchange | 3:4613 | 6:1224 | 7:5611 | 7:0920 | 25:0316 | 3:08 | ||
17th | 990 | Nicholas GAUTHIER | 3:5017 | 6:0819 | 8:1014 | 6:5815 | 25:0617 | 3:11 | |||
18th | 1467 | Pavel BELYAYER | 4:0923 | 6:0112 | 8:3221 | 6:428 | 25:2418 | 3:29 | |||
19th | 1121 | Evan BOOTH | Green Mtn Bike | 4:1324 | 6:0112 | 8:1215 | 7:0117 | 25:2719 | 3:32 | ||
20th | 1335 | Levi BROWN | Berkshire Bike and Board | 4:0522 | 6:0010 | 8:3423 | 7:0117 | 25:4020 | 3:45 | ||
21st | 1244 | Josh POIRIER | 3:4512 | 6:0921 | 8:4224 | 7:1323 | 25:4921 | 3:54 | |||
22nd | 1347 | Andrew SAMPSELL | 3:5219 | 6:1825 | 8:2618 | 7:1424 | 25:5022 | 3:55 | |||
23rd | 851 | Evan MARTELL | 3:5621 | 6:0618 | 7:5712 | 8:0029 | 25:5923 | 4:04 | |||
24th | 1017 | Daniel MCCORMACK | 100% / Devinci / JRA Cycles / Race Face | 4:1425 | 6:0921 | 8:5128 | 7:1222 | 26:2624 | 4:31 | ||
25th | 1066 | Robert SHEPARD | Deity / Devinci / JRA Cycles / Vittoria | 4:3028 | 6:0819 | 8:4927 | 7:1424 | 26:4125 | 4:46 | ||
26th | 1193 | Eryk GRASSIE | 4:5738 | 6:2526 | 8:3221 | 6:5815 | 26:5226 | 4:57 | |||
27th | 852 | Dickon HERSEY | 2 Wheels 1 Dark Lord | 3:5118 | 6:3530 | 8:4224 | 8:0932 | 27:1727 | 5:22 | ||
28th | 1098 | Alex BOYNTON | Paradise Racing | 4:3629 | 7:0033 | 8:4224 | 7:4927 | 28:0728 | 6:12 | ||
29th | 1249 | Rob HYATT | Cycling Sports Group | 4:2127 | 6:3228 | 9:3729 | 8:2333 | 28:5329 | 6:58 | ||
30th | 1091 | Kurt KELLER | 4:5435 | 6:3429 | 9:4730 | 7:3926 | 28:5430 | 6:59 | |||
31st | 1323 | Jadon CERAVOLO | Deity / Knor Racing | 4:5435 | 6:5132 | 9:5332 | 7:5428 | 29:3231 | 7:37 | ||
32nd | 1446 | Patrick MCGOWAN (east) | Cannondale | 4:5637 | 6:4931 | 9:5933 | 8:0330 | 29:4732 | 7:52 | ||
33rd | 1195 | Mike WILLEN | 4:4530 | 7:1535 | 9:4931 | 8:4536 | 30:3433 | 8:39 | |||
34th | 1030 | Riley MACK | 4:5334 | 7:1334 | 10:4035 | 8:3635 | 31:2234 | 9:27 | |||
35th | 1321 | Daniel REAGAN | 4:4932 | 7:1937 | 11:1938 | 8:0330 | 31:3035 | 9:35 | |||
36th | 1095 | Alex BALLA | Paradise Racing | 5:2140 | 7:3239 | 10:3434 | 8:2934 | 31:5636 | 10:01 | ||
37th | 717 | Nik ORLANDO | 5:1539 | 7:1836 | 11:1537 | 8:4637 | 32:3437 | 10:39 | |||
38th | 1440 | Evan MCCOOL | 2 Wheels 1 Dark Lord | 5:2241 | 7:3540 | 11:0236 | 8:4637 | 32:4538 | 10:50 | ||
39th | 1454 | Jacob KELLETT | 4:4932 | 7:2038 | 12:1439 | 8:5939 | 33:2239 | 11:27 | |||
40th | 1436 | Matt WOLFF | 2 Wheels 1 Dark Lord | 6:3742 | 8:4241 | 12:3340 | 12:1840 | 40:1040 | 18:15 |
Male: 30-39 Event progression Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1⇧ | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1058 | Jon EWING | Team Granite MTB | 3:201 | 5:401 | 7:202 | 6:211 | 22:411 | - | ||
2nd | 1460 | Dennis YUROSHEK | Hope / Oregrown | 3:282 | 5:422 | 7:563 | 6:211 | 23:272 | 46s | ||
3rd | 1439 | Ajay NAGY | 3:303 | 6:2310 | 7:121 | 6:453 | 23:503 | 1:09 | |||
7th | 1433 | Keith MAYOTTE | Team Granite MTB | 3:454 | 6:198 | 8:4811 | 7:2410 | 26:167 | 3:35 | ||
6th | 919 | Brandon CASSELL | Adrenalineracer / Deity / ToWheels | 3:485 | 6:014 | 8:4310 | 7:026 | 25:346 | 2:53 | ||
4th | 450 | Peter MIHALICK | Speed Legion | 3:496 | 6:003 | 8:004 | 6:514 | 24:404 | 1:59 | ||
8th | 600 | Aubrey ZULES | 3:527 | 6:2411 | 8:5113 | 7:208 | 26:278 | 3:46 | |||
23rd | 1210 | Brooks NABLO | Airline Cycles | 3:548 | 6:166 | 8:276 | 18:4423 | 37:2123 | 14:40 | ||
5th | 1014 | Scott SEWARD | TEAM HANKY PANKY / Waterbury Sports | 3:559 | 6:035 | 8:075 | 6:545 | 24:595 | 2:18 | ||
11th | 1465 | Hans VON BRIESEN | 3:5910 | 6:3914 | 8:408 | 7:239 | 26:4111 | 4:00 | |||
17th | 1184 | Chris GILBERT | ESC | 4:0211 | 7:0222 | 10:1021 | 7:5415 | 29:0817 | 6:27 | ||
9th | 1448 | Adam DONOHOE | 4:0312 | 6:3012 | 8:327 | 7:2611 | 26:319 | 3:50 | |||
12th | 952 | Mathew BURR | 4:0613 | 6:209 | 8:5314 | 8:0219 | 27:2112 | 4:40 | |||
15th | 1154 | Garison CLAPP | LUCKY COMPONENTS | 4:0613 | 7:5023 | 8:5012 | 7:2712 | 28:1315 | 5:32 | ||
10th | 1398 | Jonathon HARTY | Devinci / JRA Cycles / Race Face | 4:1015 | 6:3012 | 8:419 | 7:187 | 26:3910 | 3:58 | ||
13th | 1025 | Chris HUFFMIRE | Fly | 4:1616 | 6:166 | 9:2416 | 7:3913 | 27:3513 | 4:54 | ||
14th | 908 | Josh CHITTENDEN | Berkshire Outfitters | 4:2218 | 6:5717 | 8:5415 | 7:4714 | 28:0014 | 5:19 | ||
16th | 1261 | Bill KEYS | 4:2319 | 6:5918 | 9:2617 | 7:5415 | 28:4216 | 6:01 | |||
19th | 1152 | Brian STUPAK | BEER BONES CREW RACING / CFM / Chad Sanders Electrical | 4:2520 | 7:0019 | 10:2422 | 7:5717 | 29:4619 | 7:05 | ||
18th | 1456 | Chris HOUSE | 4:2621 | 7:0019 | 9:5820 | 7:5717 | 29:2118 | 6:40 | |||
20th | 1443 | Eric WINTER | Hot Winter Hot Sauce | 5:0723 | 6:4115 | 9:4618 | 8:2120 | 29:5520 | 7:14 | ||
21st | 1435 | Antoine TREMBLAY | 5:0924 | 7:0019 | 9:5419 | 8:3221 | 30:3521 | 7:54 | |||
22nd | 1218 | Peter LECLERC | Blackstone Bicycles / X KNOTdesign | 5:1225 | 6:5616 | 11:1023 | 9:1022 | 32:2822 | 9:47 |
Male: 40-49 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1378 | Shad WILSON | Team Granite Highland Cyclesmith | 3:131 | 5:481 | 7:291 | 6:311 | 23:011 | - | ||
2nd | 1432 | Glenn DAVIS | Team Granite Highland Bike Park | 3:332 | 5:522 | 7:342 | 6:462 | 23:452 | 44s | ||
3rd | 1009 | Brett SEVERSON | Createx Colors Cycling Concepts | 3:476 | 6:1710 | 8:144 | 7:2111 | 25:393 | 2:38 | ||
4th | 1354 | Michael KULP | 7 FDP / Vertical Earth | 4:029 | 6:169 | 8:285 | 7:035 | 25:494 | 2:48 | ||
5th | 1020 | Ben SMITH | THE EPIC RIDE KONA | 3:557 | 6:147 | 8:396 | 7:046 | 25:525 | 2:51 | ||
6th | 1069 | Ron FERRAZ | Loamy Homies International | 4:0911 | 6:3212 | 8:073 | 7:159 | 26:036 | 3:02 | ||
7th | 306 | Jorge GOMES | Community Bikes and Boards | 3:444 | 6:105 | 9:029 | 7:1910 | 26:157 | 3:14 | ||
8th | 1427 | Alex GADBOIS | 4:0710 | 6:073 | 9:0810 | 6:553 | 26:178 | 3:16 | |||
9th | 310 | Fred BASSETT | 3:413 | 6:158 | 9:3612 | 6:553 | 26:279 | 3:26 | |||
10th | 1447 | Brad PATCHES | Collective | 4:2113 | 6:084 | 8:588 | 7:097 | 26:3610 | 3:35 | ||
11th | 1463 | Shelby KING | Bootlegger Bikes | 4:1412 | 6:3413 | 8:427 | 7:5312 | 27:2311 | 4:22 | ||
12th | 454 | Doug QUINN | 4:008 | 6:2311 | 9:3011 | 8:2613 | 28:1912 | 5:18 | |||
13th | 1221 | Johann KUNZ | BICYCLE DEPOT | 4:3814 | 6:4714 | 9:4213 | 8:3514 | 29:4213 | 6:41 | ||
14th | 1133 | Joseph YANAZZO | GoPro / Leatt / Spy | 5:5116 | 7:2416 | 10:0114 | 8:4115 | 31:5714 | 8:56 | ||
15th | 1113 | Simon GERBER | The Movement MTB | 5:0115 | 7:1915 | 11:1915 | 9:1316 | 32:5215 | 9:51 | ||
16th | 1132 | Ralf HEPP | NICA NY | 3:455 | 6:105 | 16:4117 | 7:097 | 33:4516 | 10:44 | ||
17th | 1455 | Brad JENKINS | 6:3617 | 8:2417 | 14:4916 | 10:1017 | 39:5917 | 16:58 |
Male: 50+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1388 | Brian RUTTER | Collective | 3:561 | 6:281 | 8:121 | 7:081 | 25:441 | - | ||
2nd | 1256 | Paul HOTKOWSKI | Airline Cycles | 5:112 | 7:363 | 11:162 | 9:082 | 33:112 | 7:27 | ||
3rd | 714 | Jonathan SALINGER | Bikeman com | 5:433 | 7:202 | 12:344 | 9:153 | 34:523 | 9:08 | ||
4th | 1215 | George NABLO | Airline Cycles | 7:265 | 7:514 | 12:153 | 10:404 | 38:124 | 12:28 | ||
5th | 1259 | Anthony HAYDEN | 9:257 | 9:545 | 15:376 | 10:415 | 45:375 | 19:53 | |||
6th | 1272 | Thomas OCONNOR | Metabolic Doc | 8:406 | 10:466 | 14:575 | 13:046 | 47:276 | 21:43 |
Female: Pro Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 13 | Lauren PETERSEN | CFM / Fox New England / Pivot | 3:471 | 6:111 | 8:402 | 7:132 | 25:511 | - | ||
2nd | 66 | Rachel PAGEAU | 3:482 | 8:117 | 8:391 | 6:581 | 27:362 | 1:45 | |||
3rd | 43 | Mel HERSHEY | RYAO | 4:144 | 6:393 | 9:243 | 7:434 | 28:003 | 2:09 | ||
4th | 30 | Clarissa FINKS | Liv Co-Factory Team | 4:103 | 6:382 | 9:344 | 7:423 | 28:044 | 2:13 | ||
5th | 21 | Clair SICK | Deity / I RIDE / Schwalbe | 4:175 | 6:454 | 9:344 | 7:466 | 28:225 | 2:31 | ||
6th | 17 | Lisa CHAMBERLAND | 4:356 | 6:485 | 10:016 | 7:455 | 29:096 | 3:18 | |||
7th | 24 | Alison CROCKER | JRA Cycles | 4:407 | 7:196 | 10:557 | 9:157 | 32:097 | 6:18 |
Female: Amateur Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1243 | Hazel BREWSTER | Bicycle Express | 4:201 | 7:101 | 9:141 | 8:402 | 29:241 | - | ||
2nd | 1318 | Rachel BAXTER | Community Bikes and Boards | 5:123 | 7:375 | 9:522 | 9:054 | 31:462 | 2:22 | ||
3rd | 1234 | Lindsey HARRIS | 5:072 | 7:122 | 10:533 | 8:533 | 32:053 | 2:41 | |||
4th | 1286 | Anna SVAGZDYS | 5:294 | 7:293 | 11:164 | 8:361 | 32:504 | 3:26 | |||
5th | 1111 | Jennifer YANAZZO | Team ATC ONeal | 5:426 | 7:466 | 11:565 | 9:506 | 35:145 | 5:50 | ||
6th | 998 | Vicki KOCH | Team Flatline Intense | 5:405 | 7:364 | 13:438 | 9:567 | 36:556 | 7:31 | ||
7th | 1021 | Marisa MARTIN | THE EPIC RIDE KONA | 6:358 | 8:099 | 12:366 | 10:228 | 37:427 | 8:18 | ||
8th | 1092 | Hannah HARRINGTON | 6:207 | 8:088 | 12:567 | 10:349 | 37:588 | 8:34 | |||
9th | 1330 | Elizabeth MOHAN | 7:119 | 7:587 | 13:449 | 9:395 | 38:329 | 9:08 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified