Male: Pro Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 121 | Isaac ALLAIRE | Chuck's Bikes / MRP / Renthal / Transition Bikes | 2:461 | 2:312 | 3:241 | 1:241 | 1:471 | 11:521 | - | ||
2nd | 11 | Tim WHITE (east) | Royal / Tim White Construction | 2:593 | 2:333 | 3:363 | 1:292 | 1:513 | 12:282 | 36s | ||
3rd | 6 | Jason SCHEIDING | DP Brakes / DVO Suspension / E13 / Fly / Santa Cruz / SDG | 3:057 | 2:374 | 3:415 | 1:313 | 1:534 | 12:473 | 55s | ||
4th | 298 | Adam MORSE | Box / POC / TRP / Vittoria / Yeti | 3:2619 | 2:291 | 3:352 | 1:325 | 1:492 | 12:514 | 59s | ||
5th | 15 | Steve ESTABROOK | Drummer Racing / Goodmix Superfoods / Sugarbush | 2:593 | 2:407 | 3:509 | 1:347 | 1:588 | 13:015 | 1:09 | ||
6th | 87 | Willem COOPER | Voncooper | 3:099 | 2:395 | 3:415 | 1:3713 | 1:588 | 13:046 | 1:12 | ||
7th | 100 | Seamus POWELL | KHS Bicycles Inc | 2:582 | 2:5320 | 3:477 | 1:313 | 1:566 | 13:057 | 1:13 | ||
8th | 32 | Dylan BLACHEK | Spoke Apparel | 3:025 | 2:395 | 3:5312 | 1:325 | 1:5912 | 13:058 | 1:13 | ||
9th | 39 | Emmet AVERY | Chucks Bikes Chromag | 3:078 | 2:418 | 3:5111 | 1:358 | 1:555 | 13:099 | 1:17 | ||
10th | 648 | Patrick NOONAN | 3:099 | 2:4915 | 3:509 | 1:358 | 2:0014 | 13:2310 | 1:31 | |||
11th | 354 | Evan KINZEY | Alexrims / Orange Seal / Ultra 26 | 3:1814 | 2:4612 | 3:477 | 1:3915 | 1:577 | 13:2711 | 1:35 | ||
12th | 38 | Matthew SEBAS | Schwalbe / Team Granite / Yeti | 3:1712 | 2:4510 | 4:0316 | 1:3611 | 2:0014 | 13:4112 | 1:49 | ||
13th | 51 | Eric GOLDMANN | 3:2216 | 2:4814 | 3:5914 | 1:4321 | 2:0014 | 13:5213 | 2:00 | |||
14th | 73 | Steven CROSSLEY | Riverside Racing | 3:2115 | 2:449 | 4:1422 | 1:358 | 1:5912 | 13:5314 | 2:01 | ||
15th | 81 | Ryan CORLESS | A1 / Fly / Rocky Mountain | 3:3124 | 2:5017 | 4:0015 | 1:3915 | 2:0014 | 14:0015 | 2:08 | ||
16th | 82 | Ronny STERCKX | RST Velosports | 3:2216 | 2:4713 | 4:2025 | 1:3713 | 1:588 | 14:0416 | 2:12 | ||
17th | 128 | Alex LEICH | Nasty Nate Racing | 3:2821 | 2:5422 | 4:1119 | 1:3915 | 1:588 | 14:1017 | 2:18 | ||
18th | 692 | Brad TASIK | 3:4827 | 2:4510 | 3:404 | 1:3611 | 2:2426 | 14:1318 | 2:21 | |||
19th | 127 | Kyle MATZKE | Team Granite Hidden Collective | 3:2418 | 2:4915 | 4:1523 | 1:4524 | 2:0219 | 14:1519 | 2:23 | ||
20th | 31 | David FLYNN | 3:1511 | 3:2126 | 3:5713 | 1:4219 | 2:0219 | 14:1720 | 2:25 | |||
21st | 40 | Allan BISHOP | Chainline Cycles / Redtail Suspension / Renthal | 3:3022 | 2:5219 | 4:0718 | 1:4423 | 2:0422 | 14:1721 | 2:25 | ||
22nd | 649 | Chris MCKAY | 3:1712 | 2:5523 | 4:2126 | 1:4524 | 2:0422 | 14:2222 | 2:30 | |||
23rd | 58 | Lenny ANCUTA | Community Bikes and Boards / Santa Cruz | 3:3525 | 2:5017 | 4:0316 | 1:4321 | 2:1825 | 14:2923 | 2:37 | ||
24th | 129 | Damian DRYJAS | Nasty Nate Racing | 3:3022 | 3:0124 | 4:1119 | 1:4219 | 2:0724 | 14:3124 | 2:39 | ||
25th | 694 | Alex PIERCE MERCER | Children of Thunder | 3:2619 | 3:1525 | 4:1321 | 1:4118 | 2:0118 | 14:3625 | 2:44 | ||
26th | 1425 | Tucker NUGENT | Team Granite MTB | 3:4226 | 2:5320 | 4:1724 | 1:4826 | 2:0219 | 14:4226 | 2:50 |
Male: U15 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1074 | Barrett HIBSHMAN | IDE RIDE Villaue Sport Shop | 3:361 | 3:131 | 4:501 | 1:481 | 2:131 | 15:401 | - | ||
2nd | 820 | Michael MALDONADO | Definat Racing | 3:422 | 3:293 | 5:162 | 1:562 | 2:152 | 16:382 | 58s | ||
3rd | 693 | Curtis WHEELER | IdeRide | 5:405 | 3:484 | 5:383 | 2:144 | 2:314 | 19:513 | 4:11 | ||
4th | 653 | Cameron ALBAUGH | 4:524 | 5:188 | 5:504 | 2:155 | 2:325 | 20:474 | 5:07 | |||
5th | 1237 | Jerred BAIRAM | State 9 Racing / Vittoria | 6:458 | 3:202 | 6:175 | 2:063 | 2:273 | 20:555 | 5:15 | ||
6th | 1071 | Aiden WALSH | IdeRide | 6:186 | 4:306 | 8:106 | 2:456 | 2:587 | 24:416 | 9:01 | ||
7th | 1086 | Simon MILLER | IdeRide | 6:407 | 4:537 | 8:317 | 2:487 | 3:118 | 26:037 | 10:23 |
Male: 15-18 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1457 | Jackson JENKINS (east) | Alpine Bike Works | 3:091 | 2:421 | 3:571 | 1:371 | 1:541 | 13:191 | - | ||
2nd | 1151 | Jason BECKER | 3:233 | 2:533 | 3:571 | 1:383 | 1:541 | 13:452 | 26s | |||
3rd | 1183 | Nathan STERCKX (pro) | RST Velosports | 3:122 | 2:502 | 4:083 | 1:371 | 1:593 | 13:463 | 27s | ||
4th | 1075 | Matt HOLMES (u18) | Renegade Racing | 4:018 | 3:004 | 4:274 | 1:505 | 2:127 | 15:304 | 2:11 | ||
5th | 1129 | Nicholas GIRIONI | Deity / Nbx Bikes | 3:495 | 3:025 | 4:387 | 1:559 | 2:095 | 15:335 | 2:14 | ||
6th | 1280 | Thomas PROCK | Paradise Racing | 4:1711 | 3:025 | 4:306 | 1:444 | 2:034 | 15:366 | 2:17 | ||
7th | 963 | Ethan ZYSMAN | 4:007 | 3:057 | 4:295 | 1:537 | 2:106 | 15:377 | 2:18 | |||
8th | 1000 | Zane MACK | Vibe Optic | 3:444 | 3:109 | 4:458 | 1:505 | 2:138 | 15:428 | 2:23 | ||
9th | 1227 | Liam HARKINS | Renegade Racing | 3:586 | 3:1410 | 4:489 | 1:559 | 2:169 | 16:119 | 2:52 | ||
10th | 1479 | Zack LEMIEUX | IdeRide VSS Lemieux logging and trucking | 4:109 | 3:1911 | 4:5910 | 1:5711 | 2:169 | 16:4110 | 3:22 | ||
11th | 1480 | Sawyer GOODWIN | 4:2013 | 3:098 | 5:0511 | 1:5913 | 2:2312 | 16:5611 | 3:37 | |||
12th | 1011 | Caleb GRIFFIN | Sailworld Cape Cod | 4:1310 | 3:2313 | 5:1112 | 1:5711 | 2:2312 | 17:0712 | 3:48 | ||
13th | 659 | Kyle FURTADO | Sailward Cape Cod | 4:1812 | 3:2212 | 5:1112 | 2:0214 | 2:1911 | 17:1213 | 3:53 | ||
14th | 1235 | Cameron DREYER | State 9 Racing / Vittoria | 4:2314 | 3:3916 | 5:3115 | 2:0715 | 2:2414 | 18:0414 | 4:45 | ||
15th | 1144 | Daniel SABAT | Franks Gravity Bike park | 5:2416 | 3:2815 | 5:1714 | 1:548 | 2:3015 | 18:3315 | 5:14 | ||
16th | 1232 | Christian CHALOGIAS | State 9 Racing / Vittoria | 4:4115 | 3:2614 | 6:1418 | 2:1417 | 2:3617 | 19:1116 | 5:52 | ||
17th | 651 | Devon LATHROP | 6:4018 | 4:0717 | 6:1316 | 2:1116 | 2:3216 | 21:4317 | 8:24 | |||
18th | 675 | Alexander SOPER | St Johns Prep | 5:5417 | 5:1518 | 6:1316 | 2:1918 | 2:3818 | 22:1918 | 9:00 |
Male: 19-29 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1053 | Mitchell DIPASQUALE | Alex Rims | 3:244 | 2:461 | 3:491 | 1:391 | 1:571 | 13:351 | - | ||
2nd | 1147 | Justin LAGASSEY | Central Maine CC | 3:151 | 2:512 | 4:052 | 1:402 | 2:0811 | 13:592 | 24s | ||
3rd | 1176 | Kyle WOLMER | Storrs Center Cycle | 3:357 | 2:523 | 4:113 | 1:402 | 2:002 | 14:183 | 43s | ||
4th | 652 | Braden KIETZMAN | Killington Knolly | 3:232 | 2:555 | 4:207 | 1:414 | 2:0811 | 14:274 | 52s | ||
5th | 1449 | Emery JENKINS | 3:346 | 3:0513 | 4:135 | 1:446 | 2:033 | 14:395 | 1:04 | |||
6th | 1128 | Joe GROFF | Speed Legion | 3:325 | 3:0614 | 4:124 | 1:4715 | 2:066 | 14:436 | 1:08 | ||
7th | 1192 | Chris CRISPIN | Bubbas Motorsports / CCE | 3:232 | 2:597 | 4:3314 | 1:458 | 2:1517 | 14:557 | 1:20 | ||
8th | 660 | Chad LYNCH | 3:368 | 2:597 | 4:2912 | 1:4610 | 2:078 | 14:578 | 1:22 | |||
9th | 1441 | Bassil SILVER | Devinci / JRA Cycles / Race Face | 3:4210 | 3:0211 | 4:207 | 1:4610 | 2:1213 | 15:029 | 1:27 | ||
10th | 1451 | Michael WOODS | Legs Feed the Wolf Outdoor Gear Exchange | 3:4210 | 2:523 | 4:2711 | 1:446 | 2:1718 | 15:0210 | 1:27 | ||
11th | 1121 | Evan BOOTH | Green Mtn Bike | 3:4713 | 3:0110 | 4:2610 | 1:4715 | 2:054 | 15:0611 | 1:31 | ||
12th | 1452 | Justin GUILBERT | Legs Feed the Wolf Outdoor Gear Exchange | 3:5115 | 2:576 | 4:3515 | 1:435 | 2:054 | 15:1112 | 1:36 | ||
13th | 667 | Keaton WITZ | 3:389 | 3:1718 | 4:219 | 1:4610 | 2:1314 | 15:1513 | 1:40 | |||
14th | 852 | Dickon HERSEY | 2 Wheels 1 Dark Lord | 4:0319 | 3:0412 | 4:186 | 1:458 | 2:078 | 15:1714 | 1:42 | ||
15th | 961 | Wesley BECKER | 3:4713 | 3:1921 | 4:3515 | 1:4610 | 2:066 | 15:3315 | 1:58 | |||
16th | 1017 | Daniel MCCORMACK | 100% / Devinci / JRA Cycles / Race Face | 3:5818 | 3:1015 | 4:3213 | 1:5720 | 2:1314 | 15:5016 | 2:15 | ||
17th | 1193 | Eryk GRASSIE | 3:5416 | 3:1718 | 4:4718 | 1:4610 | 2:1416 | 15:5817 | 2:23 | |||
18th | 672 | Ryan SYMANCEK | Allspeed | 3:5416 | 3:1517 | 5:1222 | 1:4715 | 2:078 | 16:1518 | 2:40 | ||
19th | 668 | Will STUART | 4:1520 | 3:009 | 4:4617 | 1:4818 | 2:2824 | 16:1719 | 2:42 | |||
20th | 1195 | Mike WILLEN | 4:2522 | 3:1316 | 4:5119 | 2:0525 | 2:2120 | 16:5520 | 3:20 | |||
21st | 674 | Cameron HARRIS | 3:4412 | 3:1820 | 5:0221 | 1:4818 | 3:0929 | 17:0121 | 3:26 | |||
22nd | 936 | Kyle LEOPARD | Aftershock Racing | 4:2823 | 3:2422 | 4:5720 | 1:5720 | 2:1819 | 17:0422 | 3:29 | ||
23rd | 655 | Mack BLISS | 4:1520 | 3:3325 | 5:2624 | 2:0323 | 2:2522 | 17:4223 | 4:07 | |||
24th | 1091 | Kurt KELLER | 4:5024 | 3:3223 | 5:1323 | 2:0022 | 2:2623 | 18:0124 | 4:26 | |||
25th | 1030 | Riley MACK | 4:5625 | 3:3223 | 5:2725 | 2:0323 | 2:2321 | 18:2125 | 4:46 | |||
26th | 717 | Nik ORLANDO | 5:3728 | 3:4227 | 6:0726 | 2:3629 | 2:3726 | 20:3926 | 7:04 | |||
27th | 897 | Sean CHRISTIAN | EKS Brand / Royal / Seven IDP | 5:1927 | 3:5329 | 6:3727 | 2:1328 | 2:4427 | 20:4627 | 7:11 | ||
28th | 676 | James WHITLOCK | My Moms Bank Account | 5:0926 | 3:4026 | 9:3029 | 2:1127 | 2:3625 | 23:0628 | 9:31 | ||
29th | 671 | Ben MANNING | Allspeed | 11:5429 | 3:4428 | 6:4328 | 2:0826 | 2:4628 | 27:1529 | 13:40 |
Male: 30-39 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 677 | Travis KELLEY | Littleton Bike and Fitness | 3:051 | 2:441 | 4:103 | 1:422 | 2:042 | 13:451 | - | ||
2nd | 1067 | Steven BOISVERT | Allspeed Cyclery and Snow | 3:283 | 2:462 | 4:092 | 1:485 | 2:031 | 14:142 | 29s | ||
3rd | 1065 | Kevin GREEN (end) | Team Granite MTB | 3:283 | 2:564 | 4:081 | 1:391 | 2:063 | 14:173 | 32s | ||
4th | 508 | Christopher FITZGERALD | rideforryguy | 3:272 | 2:586 | 4:216 | 1:508 | 2:063 | 14:424 | 57s | ||
5th | 1209 | Chris POTOSKY | 3:335 | 3:009 | 4:174 | 1:453 | 2:109 | 14:455 | 1:00 | |||
6th | 444 | Jeff L'HEUREUX | Nbx Bikes / Trek | 3:426 | 2:543 | 4:257 | 1:453 | 2:063 | 14:526 | 1:07 | ||
7th | 450 | Peter MIHALICK | Speed Legion | 3:5210 | 2:564 | 4:185 | 1:485 | 2:097 | 15:037 | 1:18 | ||
8th | 302 | Romeu ALCAIDE | 3:426 | 2:598 | 4:4311 | 1:519 | 2:1511 | 15:308 | 1:45 | |||
9th | 1398 | Jonathon HARTY | Devinci / JRA Cycles / Race Face | 3:498 | 2:586 | 4:5313 | 1:497 | 2:097 | 15:389 | 1:53 | ||
10th | 600 | Aubrey ZULES | 3:5812 | 3:0610 | 4:339 | 1:5613 | 2:076 | 15:4010 | 1:55 | |||
11th | 1433 | Keith MAYOTTE | Team Granite MTB | 3:509 | 3:1012 | 4:3710 | 1:5412 | 2:1612 | 15:4711 | 2:02 | ||
12th | 656 | Ryan DUNFEE | 4:2119 | 3:2017 | 4:288 | 1:519 | 2:1310 | 16:1312 | 2:28 | |||
13th | 657 | Dennis WARNER | 4:0013 | 3:1313 | 4:4311 | 1:5613 | 2:2518 | 16:1713 | 2:32 | |||
14th | 664 | Adam ROBINSON (30+) | 4:0615 | 3:0811 | 4:5416 | 1:5916 | 2:1612 | 16:2314 | 2:38 | |||
15th | 1154 | Garison CLAPP | LUCKY COMPONENTS | 4:0314 | 3:1514 | 4:5313 | 2:0519 | 2:2619 | 16:4215 | 2:57 | ||
16th | 670 | Hunter MCCONNEL | 4:2620 | 3:1816 | 4:5313 | 1:5815 | 2:1612 | 16:5116 | 3:06 | |||
17th | 663 | Jimmy CHRISTENSEN | 4:1817 | 3:1715 | 4:5617 | 2:1522 | 2:2316 | 17:0917 | 3:24 | |||
18th | 1152 | Brian STUPAK | BEER BONES CREW RACING / CFM / Chad Sanders Electrical | 4:1918 | 3:2618 | 5:0718 | 1:5916 | 2:2316 | 17:1418 | 3:29 | ||
19th | 999 | Joe EATON | Flatline Racing | 4:1616 | 3:4420 | 5:4721 | 2:0920 | 2:3221 | 18:2819 | 4:43 | ||
20th | 1337 | Don MCKEITH | 4:4321 | 3:4821 | 5:1819 | 2:1121 | 2:3120 | 18:3120 | 4:46 | |||
21st | 658 | Tom HENRY | 4:5622 | 3:3019 | 5:2320 | 1:5916 | 2:4922 | 18:3721 | 4:52 | |||
22nd | 1210 | Brooks NABLO | Airline Cycles | 3:5411 | 5:5822 | 19:4122 | 1:519 | 2:2015 | 33:4422 | 19:59 |
Male: 40-49 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1378 | Shad WILSON | Team Granite Highland Cyclesmith | 3:121 | 2:461 | 4:041 | 1:391 | 2:072 | 13:481 | - | ||
2nd | 1108 | Jeremy FAHEY | E13 / Fox / Schwalbe / SPOKE | 3:162 | 2:472 | 4:052 | 1:402 | 2:103 | 13:582 | 10s | ||
3rd | 1432 | Glenn DAVIS | Team Granite Highland Bike Park | 3:303 | 2:594 | 4:143 | 1:433 | 2:061 | 14:323 | 44s | ||
4th | 669 | Tim SIM | 3:395 | 3:025 | 4:194 | 1:515 | 2:103 | 15:014 | 1:13 | |||
5th | 1222 | Tim FREDERICK | Aftershock Racing / CMF Cycles | 3:354 | 3:087 | 4:236 | 1:494 | 2:136 | 15:085 | 1:20 | ||
6th | 1482 | Ben SMITH | THE EPIC RIDE KONA | 3:426 | 3:025 | 4:317 | 1:537 | 2:157 | 15:236 | 1:35 | ||
7th | 1447 | Brad PATCHES | Collective | 3:527 | 3:1311 | 4:338 | 1:526 | 2:125 | 15:427 | 1:54 | ||
8th | 1143 | Frank SABAT | Bike Tech / Franks Bike Park | 4:189 | 3:109 | 4:369 | 2:019 | 2:188 | 16:238 | 2:35 | ||
9th | 1427 | Alex GADBOIS | IND | 4:148 | 3:098 | 4:4810 | 1:548 | 2:2910 | 16:349 | 2:46 | ||
10th | 1069 | Ron FERRAZ | Loamy Homies International | 4:2211 | 3:109 | 5:1012 | 2:0911 | 2:279 | 17:1810 | 3:30 | ||
11th | 832 | Jay ROSENBAUM | 4:2211 | 3:2612 | 5:0411 | 2:0210 | 2:3912 | 17:3311 | 3:45 | |||
12th | 760 | Alex LITTLE | 4:5213 | 3:4413 | 6:0313 | 2:1112 | 2:3011 | 19:2012 | 5:32 | |||
13th | 661 | Michael TREEN | 5:4814 | 4:0514 | 7:1414 | 2:2613 | 2:5213 | 22:2513 | 8:37 |
Male: 50+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1388 | Brian RUTTER | Collective | 3:531 | 3:141 | 4:441 | 1:581 | 2:141 | 16:031 | - | ||
2nd | 1499 | George ULMER | ESC | 5:232 | 3:362 | 5:372 | 2:162 | 2:322 | 19:242 | 3:21 | ||
3rd | 673 | Carlo CARLUCCIO | Team Granite MTB | 7:573 | 5:523 | 9:123 | 3:303 | 3:423 | 30:133 | 14:10 |
Female: Pro Event progression Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1⇧ | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 13 | Lauren PETERSEN | CFM / Fox New England / Pivot | 3:441 | 3:121 | 4:361 | 1:521 | 2:131 | 15:371 | - | ||
2nd | 66 | Rachel PAGEAU | 3:512 | 3:132 | 4:422 | 1:521 | 2:152 | 15:532 | 16s | |||
3rd | 143 | Alisha DARIN | CFM | 4:073 | 3:314 | 5:133 | 2:123 | 2:233 | 17:263 | 1:49 | ||
4th | 30 | Clarissa FINKS | Liv Co-Factory Team | 4:454 | 3:303 | 5:254 | 2:246 | 2:356 | 18:394 | 3:02 | ||
5th | 24 | Alison CROCKER | JRA Cycles | 4:555 | 3:385 | 5:275 | 2:175 | 2:345 | 18:515 | 3:14 | ||
6th | 17 | Lisa CHAMBERLAND | Collective | 5:276 | 3:406 | 6:036 | 2:134 | 2:314 | 19:546 | 4:17 | ||
7th | 101 | Karlin MCKEITH | Aftershock Racing | 6:307 | 4:197 | 7:437 | 2:447 | 2:587 | 24:147 | 8:37 |
Female: Amateur Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 998 | Vicki KOCH | Intense / Team Flatline | 5:591 | 4:101 | 7:181 | 2:331 | 2:571 | 22:571 | - | ||
2nd | 1021 | Marisa MARTIN | THE EPIC RIDE KONA | 7:102 | 4:483 | 7:482 | 2:563 | 3:193 | 26:012 | 3:04 | ||
3rd | 1092 | Hannah HARRINGTON | 7:113 | 4:302 | 9:553 | 2:442 | 3:152 | 27:353 | 4:38 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified