shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (181)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartEvent progressiondialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at http://www.sportident.co.uk/results/2017/BigMountainEnduro-3-Keystone/stage1_end…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st3Shawn NEER COFox / Yeti8:15.6819:04.2315:07.4517:58.48130:25.841-
emoji_events2nd2Chris HEATH COFox / Yeti8:28.8729:11.0125:14.1628:00.18230:54.22228.38s
emoji_events3rd1Nate HILLS COYeti8:33.4039:17.8735:19.8038:16.67431:27.7431:01.90
 4th12Duncan NASON (u21) CAFox / Yeti8:37.5949:36.8995:20.8848:18.27531:53.6341:27.79
 5th14Josh CONROY COYeti8:38.7259:36.1885:24.2878:15.95331:55.1351:29.29
 6th213Michael LARSEN COYeti8:42.2869:29.2045:26.7898:20.27631:58.5361:32.69
 7th13Paul SERRA CAFox National Team / Yeti8:48.2999:30.3755:22.7258:30.91932:12.2971:46.45
 8th6Mike WEST USShimano / Yeti8:45.7489:33.8075:23.2068:30.57832:13.3181:47.47
 9th15Blair REED COMojo Wheels8:45.6679:33.1665:30.50108:39.991132:29.3192:03.47
 10th11Eric SENK CARyno Power8:50.24109:47.03125:34.85118:29.54732:41.66102:15.82
 11th7Alejandro GONZALEZ COMons Royale / Oakley / OTC construction8:52.08119:40.41115:26.7188:44.411232:43.61112:17.77
 12th20Branham SNYDER MTGravity Guild8:57.28129:39.94105:37.25128:34.891032:49.36122:23.52
 13th18Gerry SIGNORELLI COFox / Industry Nine / Santa Cruz / Schwalbe / Shimano9:06.83149:51.35135:38.14138:46.011333:22.33132:56.49
 14th16Riley BARTZ COPodium Sports / Rocky Mountain Cycles9:02.03139:58.49145:39.92148:49.421433:29.86143:04.02
 15th19Jack DEAN CORyno Power / The Fix9:38.411610:06.19155:58.39179:10.721734:53.71154:27.87
 16th17Joseph NICHOLSON COGuerrilla Gravity / Hayes Components / Wolftooth9:57.681810:19.72165:51.72159:07.461635:16.58164:50.74
 17th9Cory WITTWER COC3 Bike Shop9:56.791710:30.37175:53.68169:02.211535:23.05174:57.21
 18th8Rob RINGLE COKnolly Bikes10:27.911911:06.01186:26.18189:55.061837:55.16187:29.32
 4Jubal DAVIS USFox / Yeti9:25.7515DNF

Expert: 30+ men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st23Timmy EVENS AZGiant Co Factory9:17.66110:06.4115:40.3719:03.39134:07.831-
emoji_events2nd21Brett KREYCHE COColorowdies10:01.64610:16.8725:53.0359:10.58335:22.1221:14.29
emoji_events3rd30Dustin GILLINGHAM CORedspoke Racking / Yeti9:45.24310:33.8855:51.7149:16.39535:27.2231:19.39
 4th28Chris WAMSLEY UTWestern Spirit Cycling Adventures Outerbike9:53.09510:30.9045:57.1379:25.91935:47.0341:39.20
 5th22Matthew THOMAS COSingletrack Corp.9:48.86410:24.6835:50.2339:48.751035:52.5251:44.69
 6th203Matt HIGHTOWER COBackcountry Life Line10:03.83711:06.71115:54.2669:09.43236:14.2362:06.40
 7th25Arin TETER COInflexibles10:16.29910:44.2586:01.8289:20.53636:22.8972:15.06
 8th24Nathan ROSZCZEWSKI COQLOOM10:25.281010:34.2266:07.2599:23.11736:29.8682:22.03
 9th29Chris DE HARO TXTeam Trail Party10:08.51810:41.7276:22.50129:23.74836:36.4792:28.64
 10th112Jeremiah BRADSHAW COColorowdies10:27.071111:05.86106:22.33119:54.281137:49.54103:41.71
 11th200Wade WASHBURN COC3 Bike Shop12:37.341310:59.3996:08.80109:12.73438:58.26114:50.43
 12th27Adam CROFT AZPhoenix Gravity Racing12:04.321211:52.79127:02.861310:53.651241:53.62127:45.79
 13th212Aaron GONZALES CO12:48.641412:30.20137:21.171411:10.261343:50.27139:42.44
 14th26Jordan BAWDEN AZRoyal / Ryno Power9:37.18253:12.97145:49.99220:32.87141h29:13.011455:05.18

U21 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st123Quinn REECE COSMBA8:48.1819:30.7215:24.5728:27.83132:11.301-
emoji_events2nd124Evander HUGHES CA100% / Bontrager / Gamut / Ryno Power / Shimano / Trek8:55.2229:40.3535:20.3918:32.59232:28.55217.25s
emoji_events3rd131Ross SORIANO COCommencal9:09.4439:32.0825:34.0338:43.01332:58.56347.26s
 4th126Talus LANTZ COSMBA9:18.0759:54.9445:45.9658:48.81433:47.7841:36.48
 5th125Alex LOCKETT CODeity / Maxxis / USWE Sports9:22.30610:01.7155:48.2968:52.39634:04.6951:53.39
 6th134Christian ATKINS CO9:18.04410:32.05105:44.9948:52.08534:27.1662:15.86
 7th207Lewis STAVROWSKY NMJanker Racing9:27.41710:19.4176:03.38109:06.96834:57.1672:45.86
 8th129Victor MARIN CO7idp / Bicycle Experience / Drink Doc / Royal9:52.46910:38.92115:55.5099:00.56735:27.4483:16.14
 9th130Gabe RIVERA COGravity Cartel / Knolly Bikes / O'Neal / Spank Bikes10:11.301010:23.5285:52.8979:17.17935:44.8893:33.58
 10th140Jacob SEGER COSingle Track Mtn Bike Adventures / SMAB10:35.201210:41.62126:15.61129:35.221337:07.65104:56.35
 11th138Nicholas GIFFIN COTeam Sick as Frick10:33.351110:57.81136:15.49119:30.861237:17.51115:06.21
 12th127Jackson HELLE COAscent Cycling / Bass Brozz12:04.321610:15.0065:55.4689:19.021037:33.80125:22.50
 13th199Aidan SCOTT (u21) US10:56.141310:28.1297:03.521710:42.921739:10.70136:59.40
 14th133Wade EBERT CO10:58.231411:35.23156:38.831410:27.591439:39.88147:28.58
 15th128Evan BROWN COBicycle Experience11:23.961511:27.84146:24.001310:27.861539:43.66157:32.36
 16th136Keegan MAY CO12:06.291712:27.12167:07.721910:36.321642:17.451610:06.15
 17th137Jeremy FLETCHER COCastle Rock Crankers13:41.161912:29.43176:53.711510:45.721843:50.021711:38.72
 18th135Arthur WICKBERG COUWyo13:26.311813:39.36187:06.931811:13.571945:26.171813:14.87
 132Tucker VANORMER NMSchwalbe Tires9:33.7486:55.89169:22.4911DNF

12-16 boys  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st152Eli SMITH COHigh Gear Cyclery9:38.05110:12.5115:47.5019:08.53134:46.591-
emoji_events2nd151Dillon TURNER COBikeparts.com go to site9:46.89210:17.9935:48.0829:12.66335:05.62219.03s
emoji_events3rd171Cooper ORR CObreak bike guides9:53.45410:14.9725:48.0829:09.28235:05.78319.19s
 4th206Ben STAVROWSKY NMJanker Racing9:52.28310:26.1546:12.6789:35.77736:06.8741:20.28
 5th147Braden LINDE COSingletrack Mountain Bike Adventures10:03.47610:36.0566:06.2769:25.05436:10.8451:24.25
 6th146Zane WORRELL COMom and Dad9:55.38510:55.5285:57.7249:32.45636:21.0761:34.48
 7th149Miles WELLS COATLAS / Honey Stinger / Maxxis10:24.88910:30.1856:04.6859:27.84536:27.5871:40.99
 8th167Kale LANTZ COSMBA10:08.96710:42.2276:09.1079:59.771037:00.0582:13.46
 9th148Matt SPENCER COTeam Spencer10:18.32811:04.6796:17.8399:42.89837:23.7192:37.12
 10th162Nikolas OTTE COSendy Cow Factory Racing10:44.961011:26.33136:35.201110:00.401138:46.89104:00.30
 11th156Dylan ALAGNA COCrested Butte Devo11:15.761111:19.65126:18.631010:25.941439:19.98114:33.39
 12th172Ryan BOYLE COBasalt Bike and Ski / MRP11:25.041311:33.68146:47.30149:49.56939:35.58124:48.99
 13th165Ryan SALEK COSMBA11:49.391511:39.07156:45.421310:14.401240:28.28135:41.69
 14th170Jesse KRUZEL COSMBA11:22.621211:54.76196:43.691210:35.201740:36.27145:49.68
 15th155Cullen RING AZBell Helmets / Pivot11:52.401711:18.10116:59.151610:34.781640:44.43155:57.84
 16th168Michael PICKNER COSMBA11:50.131611:40.33166:49.461510:31.461540:51.38166:04.79
 17th159Remington TURNER WYMom and Dad11:34.791411:47.29187:01.451811:03.932141:27.46176:40.87
 18th157Bodie HEFLIN COC3 Bike Shop11:59.811911:41.98177:15.462110:37.171841:34.42186:47.83
 19th164Aiden BERK COMojo Wheels11:56.981812:00.53207:24.502310:43.001942:05.01197:18.42
 20th166Dane FRECKLETON COSonoran Cycles12:28.112012:15.67237:17.872211:04.212243:05.86208:19.27
 21st150Conrad TURNER COBikeparts.com go to site14:03.242212:01.68217:01.391710:17.721343:24.03218:37.44
 22nd153Hunter HALL CO13:21.212112:02.88227:10.232010:55.502043:29.82228:43.23
 23rd163Matt POPE (u18) COThe Kind14:19.642312:36.10247:42.702412:13.552446:51.992312:05.40
 24th169Izak BOARDMAN COSMBA17:30.152411:15.15107:05.101911:43.622347:34.022412:47.43
 154Cameron WOODLAND CO

21-39 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

62 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st63Matthew WELLS CO7idp / aCulture of Speed / Royal / Ryno Power / Trek8:55.4219:47.4325:36.0418:41.28133:00.171-
emoji_events2nd209Aaron ISOM CO9:10.8039:48.4735:46.1928:46.49233:31.95231.78s
emoji_events3rd58Johnny EASON AZKawasaki Team Green / Ktm Bikes Usa / O'Neal Racing9:36.88410:17.4675:56.0169:06.84534:57.1931:57.02
 4th68Jacob SPERA COTeeSwift Racing9:42.15510:12.2556:06.58159:10.66635:11.6442:11.47
 5th65Jesse CALVIN AZ9:55.221210:26.1795:56.8078:59.61335:17.8052:17.63
 6th57Ryan CLARK (u40) COMom10:17.752010:09.6045:52.1348:59.78435:19.2662:19.09
 7th56Alex SCOTT TXKodiak Tough9:50.31910:31.60125:57.2989:12.39835:31.5972:31.42
 8th62Josef DULLER COThe Boa System9:43.55610:30.80116:00.60119:23.361135:38.3182:38.14
 9th77Billy PARKER COKIND Racing / Pedal Pushers10:05.811610:28.44105:58.96109:16.76935:49.9792:49.80
 10th64Krishna GANDHI CO9:51.841010:35.46136:02.43149:23.751235:53.48102:53.31
 11th78Vitaly GUBAREV COKMart10:13.221810:39.90175:54.6859:10.71735:58.51112:58.34
 12th208Sean BRENKER COESBU9:48.55810:35.93146:07.95179:29.481436:01.91123:01.74
 13th90David BOTTOMLEY COCarvers Bike Shop9:58.531410:42.55185:58.9199:32.201536:12.19133:12.02
 14th84Trent PARKS COM.A.P.10:33.582610:36.73155:52.0439:21.461036:23.81143:23.64
 15th60Travis ESTUS OK10:14.751910:49.85206:02.31139:32.751636:39.66153:39.49
 16th76Elijah BURKE COCarvers Ski + Bike10:10.741710:52.84216:13.44219:27.691336:44.71163:44.54
 17th102Nick CARLUCCI CODad / Mom10:19.622211:03.14286:14.23229:47.212537:24.20174:24.03
 18th69Jason HILIMIRE COGeneva Bicycle Center10:29.012511:02.88266:18.97239:34.121737:24.98184:24.81
 19th97Dave THOMPSON COEgg McMuffin and Hashbrowns10:34.112710:59.54256:12.68199:38.941837:25.27194:25.10
 20th108Tim ORTON COBruz Beers / Gravity Labs / Rocky Mountain Cycles10:40.343011:08.91316:09.59189:41.902237:40.74204:40.57
 21st109Kevin WOOD CORoyal Racing Honey Stinger11:01.583710:39.42166:24.87279:44.562437:50.43214:50.26
 22nd204Nicholas MENDOZA CO10:38.632911:03.05276:27.85349:42.662337:52.19224:52.02
 23rd104Zachary FEILER CO10:54.393511:12.27346:12.97209:40.462038:00.09234:59.92
 24th72Michael TOLLIVER COLagunitas Enduro Team11:05.633910:58.78246:21.58249:40.151938:06.14245:05.97
 25th73Riley BARCLAY AZAspire Kids Sports Center10:17.962111:29.43396:25.812910:00.823238:14.02255:13.85
 26th93Daniel YOUNG AZ10:46.123110:58.65236:26.423110:03.033538:14.22265:14.05
 27th80Mark HILD CO10:53.223211:11.64336:29.13359:52.002838:25.99275:25.82
 28th100Kyle PETERSON CO11:15.974210:54.72226:27.83339:50.192738:28.71285:28.54
 29th101Sam MCNEES CANever Coming Back11:08.134011:09.46326:22.092610:00.973338:40.65295:40.48
 30th110Jace JACKSON COCo11:00.063611:08.90306:42.16429:57.243138:48.36305:48.19
 31st96Clayton KOTULAK CO11:35.284511:06.75296:31.24379:48.442639:01.71316:01.54
 32nd88Tyler GRONOWSKI COC3 Bike Shop / Colorado Cycling Connection10:25.562411:54.24446:29.683610:12.743939:02.22326:02.05
 33rd61Derrik BLACKMORE COTrue Colorado10:53.283311:47.11426:33.353910:02.663439:16.40336:16.23
 34th70Alex MONAWECK CO11:35.394611:14.96356:25.622810:03.633639:19.60346:19.43
 35th74Derek GARFIELD COVic's Pickle11:53.185011:22.93386:21.91259:41.852139:19.87356:19.70
 36th59Brandon DAURELIO COBicycle Experience11:35.824711:16.97366:37.60409:54.152939:24.54366:24.37
 37th81Spencer RUTHERFORD COGrape Drank11:36.104811:21.41376:25.843010:09.373739:32.72376:32.55
 38th86Ryan JOHNSON (u30) CO'Murica11:03.943811:39.96416:54.004510:18.974239:56.87386:56.70
 39th106Adam LATOUCHE COGoats12:05.165111:32.12406:50.174410:17.824140:45.27397:45.10
 40th75Tyler JOHNSON CODrake Cyclery11:41.084911:53.56436:48.964310:39.944341:03.54408:03.37
 41st85Michael BONNETTE AZCrossfit Payson / Squish Dynamics10:53.973413:32.31506:27.253210:10.233841:03.76418:03.59
 42nd107James STOUP COYazda12:46.545312:28.28457:00.474610:48.934443:04.224210:04.05
 43rd89Paul KOSLOVSKY CO9:54.051110:17.8687:16.504717:01.075244:29.484311:29.31
 44th98Drew CAVIN CO12:43.525212:58.32487:40.155011:16.654544:38.644411:38.47
 45th111Nicholas DELOZIER CORevo MTB10:38.612817:35.41596:32.22389:56.453044:42.694511:42.52
 46th94Evan HOBROCK SCHROEDER CO12:59.945412:58.23477:24.004811:31.314644:53.484611:53.31
 47th83Ryan JACKSON CO11:18.594317:06.73586:39.704110:14.684045:19.704712:19.53
 48th55Aaron PARMET CONot DFL14:40.115812:58.50498:30.405311:39.034747:48.044814:47.87
 49th113Eric LARIMER CORepublic Cycles, Boulder14:29.925714:04.15528:15.755212:56.284949:46.104916:45.93
 50th99Noah STIMAC COPrivateer15:12.465914:27.51537:38.814912:30.884849:49.665016:49.49
 51st105Michael EARLY COGoats15:59.566015:07.62559:46.165513:06.775054:00.115120:59.94
 52nd95Daniel STRAUB CO16:17.496115:15.65569:45.795414:02.865155:21.795222:21.62
 82Eric DRAKE CODrake Cyclery9:55.801310:13.0766:01.9312DNF
 114Daniel WALTERMIRE COBoulder Bicycle Works10:21.392310:45.25196:07.1516DNF
 66Casey PETERSON USDiamondback Dandies13:45.915514:32.96548:06.9051DNF
 67Michael CORMIER CODiamondback Dandies16:48.286215:48.065710:02.5256DNF
 202Tristan HUNTER AZDakine / Romp Donkey9:07.4629:46.85111:13.7457DNF
 214Jeremy SCHWARTZ (21+) CO11:29.994412:53.304615:49.8658DNF
 71Allen CHANEY COLagunitas Enduro Team13:47.485613:58.8051DNF
 103Kyle DOYLE CABETTER BUZZ RACING9:44.797DNF
 79Patrick LYNCH CO10:02.2715DNF
 211Jason NORRIS COGravity Labs / Rocky Mountain Cycles11:13.1241DNF

40+ men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st31Rob DREW AZPivot9:26.42110:08.1935:43.4319:00.24334:18.281-
emoji_events2nd32Dee TIDWELL USEnduro MTB Training / Shimano / Smith / Yeti9:37.11410:05.7915:48.9148:51.54134:23.3525.07s
emoji_events3rd41Ryan HUGHES CAFox / Maxima / Renthal / Ryno Power / Shimano9:32.02210:06.0925:45.4129:01.08434:24.6036.32s
 4th33Todd SMITH COTeam Todd9:40.71510:24.7965:47.3938:58.58234:51.47433.19s
 5th210Jon FRECKLETON COSonoran Cycles9:37.07310:24.4956:02.0379:14.23735:17.82559.54s
 6th49Curtis COLE COTeam Rudeboy9:48.49610:29.1475:58.1769:13.93635:29.7361:11.45
 7th40Pedro DEL BUSTO CO10:22.87910:21.9445:52.8059:02.55535:40.1671:21.88
 8th35Grant SHOEMAKER CO100% / Mojo Wheels10:07.84710:37.2786:04.1589:19.77936:09.0381:50.75
 9th43D.L. WOOD TXCanyon Cycles / Intense / TeamTrailParty / TLD10:10.33811:00.84116:13.22109:34.111036:58.5092:40.22
 10th39Robert GARCIA COTeam OG10:35.471011:02.64126:08.7699:15.37837:02.24102:43.96
 11th34Kenny WEHN COPivot / Stan's10:48.101111:09.16136:23.02159:42.451238:02.73113:44.45
 12th46Matt BERK COC311:08.621211:20.19146:26.351610:02.151538:57.31124:39.03
 13th45Justin PERRY CORaceCO.org go to site11:26.221511:24.04156:21.52139:46.381338:58.16134:39.88
 14th50J.T. EVANS COfoursquareideas / Fryer Performance12:09.161710:53.5796:14.23119:48.051439:05.01144:46.73
 15th53Dustyn LADEWIG NMHigh Desert Bicycles12:33.221810:59.83106:16.32129:40.151139:29.52155:11.24
 16th47John GIFFIN COTeam Sick as Frick11:16.051311:34.93166:22.821410:16.011839:29.81165:11.53
 17th52Matt MCCOURT COGoats11:22.561411:39.29176:33.491710:11.591739:46.93175:28.65
 18th37Paul CHERRY CO11:55.171611:58.20188:16.242010:03.881642:13.49187:55.21
 19th38John WENNER COOakley / SRAM / WENN BIKES13:25.701912:24.03197:08.531810:45.461943:43.72199:25.44
 20th44Barry PARENT CO13:35.352013:27.10207:19.601911:17.342045:39.392011:21.11
 36Josh LONGBOTTOM AZAvalanche Sports18:34.762216:01.5921DNF
 42William MEDCALF NMBikeworks Abq / Elevate PHW16:50.8321DNF

 

 

Pro women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1001Anne GALYEAN COFox National Enduro Team / Yeti9:50.94110:21.5416:04.1719:15.17135:31.821-
emoji_events2nd1002Krista RUST COOsprey / Stans / Turner10:31.51311:12.5336:20.0029:50.85437:54.8922:23.07
emoji_events3rd1005Becky GARDNER COKona11:05.71411:10.2726:31.7749:46.52338:34.2733:02.45
 4th1004Caroline JAROLIMEK COShredly11:31.60611:20.0546:26.0639:43.04239:00.7543:28.93
 5th1003Sarah RAWLEY COYeti11:25.68511:39.0056:40.7459:56.92539:42.3454:10.52
 1007Paula EVENSON CATeam Ninja14:08.84712:31.256DNF
 1006Alyson COCKRELL CO10:01.732DNF

U21 women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st144Samantha SORIANO COCommencal / I9 / Maxxis10:39.57110:47.7916:19.0429:35.20137:21.601-
emoji_events2nd142Lia WESTERMANN UTCompetitive Cyclist10:49.68211:02.5326:11.0419:49.74237:52.99231.39s
emoji_events3rd145Jazlyn SMITH COSNSC11:38.98511:50.9136:52.05410:44.42441:06.3633:44.76
 4th141Sarah SMITH COHigh Gear Cyclery12:09.98611:54.3346:45.26310:47.60541:37.1744:15.57
 5th205Kira CROWELL UTDNA Cycling / Rouleur Devo11:20.53312:24.1167:05.98510:51.45641:42.0754:20.47
 6th143Amber RABY UTCompetitive Cyclist11:33.67412:17.0357:26.66610:41.61341:58.9764:37.37

21-39 women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st122Suzy WILLIAMS UT12:38.46113:03.7127:36.40311:22.12244:40.691-
emoji_events2nd121Heather Nicole MUNIVE OHAirborne Bicycles13:11.93212:29.6717:26.10211:42.83444:50.5329.84s
emoji_events3rd117Melissa GONZALES PE13:22.75313:40.6637:49.14412:01.23546:53.7832:13.09
 4th119Haleigh SMITH TX#TeamTrailParty15:51.80514:14.5048:13.15511:40.18349:59.6345:18.94
 5th118Laura DANLEY COWheatridge cyclery16:08.89615:31.8667:19.44111:10.49150:10.6855:29.99
 6th116Corinna GAINAN CORudeBoy15:15.21414:51.4659:19.02612:10.33651:36.0266:55.33

40+ women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st54Christine IRELAN CO12:41.02113:02.5817:26.78111:19.66144:30.041-
Bike & Spanner
Bike & Spanner
Chat with us