shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (310)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartEvent progressiondialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at http://www.sportident.co.uk/results/2017/BigMountainEnduro-4-WinterPark/stage1_e…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

37 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Richie RUDE CTFox / Red Bull / Yeti4:39.9716:04.4215:53.0534:38.52221:15.961-
emoji_events2nd9Jared GRAVES CASPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING4:44.3136:08.9035:52.6324:32.22121:18.0622.10s
emoji_events3rd8Curtis KEENE CARed Bull / Specialized4:50.6286:15.5075:48.7814:43.93321:38.83322.87s
 4th2Cody KELLEY UTFox / Yeti4:47.4056:12.1545:57.7354:44.41421:41.69425.73s
 5th5Shawn NEER COFox / Yeti4:50.0876:13.1065:57.5544:52.27721:53.00537.04s
 6th11Alexander MCGUINNIS Santa Cruz4:50.7196:19.36106:01.3674:49.49622:00.92644.96s
 7th19David CAMP CORock Shox Sram4:54.14116:16.2086:07.5084:46.58522:04.42748.46s
 8th3Chris HEATH COYETI FOX4:49.5666:18.6795:59.4764:57.551022:05.25849.29s
 9th14Dillon LEMARR COEvoc / FiveTen / Smith / Trestle Bike Park4:43.7226:06.8726:39.92215:01.181322:31.6991:15.73
 10th22Dylan CRANE COKnolly Bikes / O'Neal / SR Suntour4:52.73106:29.18126:27.88154:55.35922:45.14101:29.18
 11th6Duncan NASON (u21) CAFox / Yeti4:58.63146:29.50136:16.01105:04.571722:48.71111:32.75
 12th333Austin HACKETT-KLAUBE COBME4:59.37156:30.40146:21.28125:04.151522:55.20121:39.24
 13th28Zach ROSATO COC35:02.02196:37.35156:14.1895:02.371422:55.92131:39.96
 14th7Mike WEST CO4:59.51176:40.03176:20.35114:59.081122:58.97141:43.01
 15th21Trevor HUMPHRES COTrestle Bike Park School4:58.55136:25.72116:26.65145:23.562623:14.48151:58.52
 16th23Bryan FAWLEY TXKodiak Tough5:08.33246:49.13246:34.43184:55.02823:26.91162:10.95
 17th13Leland O'CONNOR COEthirteen5:12.06266:52.79266:24.36135:00.611223:29.82172:13.86
 18th25Blair REED COMojo Wheels5:06.19226:43.06186:30.93175:17.072323:37.25182:21.29
 19th12Paul SERRA CAFox National Team / Yeti5:03.17206:43.58206:35.26195:16.882223:38.89192:22.93
 20th31Blake MASTRANGELO CAPromotion Plus Sign Co. Inc. / SERIOUS CYCLING5:06.16216:46.46236:45.15245:16.092023:53.86202:37.90
 21st30Gerry SIGNORELLI COFox / I9 / Santa Cruz / Schwalbe / Shimano / Skratch5:12.82286:43.21196:43.26235:19.312523:58.60212:42.64
 22nd33Phil OTT 5:18.52336:56.43286:30.32165:17.842424:03.11222:47.15
 23rd35Christian GONZALEZ CARoyal / Trek5:07.36236:52.54256:48.92265:16.402124:05.22232:49.26
 24th29Hogan MATSON KS5:13.66297:03.77316:37.21205:15.611924:10.25242:54.29
 25th15Riley BARTZ COPodium Sports / RockyMountain Bicycles5:15.79326:53.56276:49.18285:15.241824:13.77252:57.81
 26th27Evan THOMAS-RICHARDS COWinter Park Bike Patrol5:15.75316:45.68226:51.28305:25.282724:17.99263:02.03
 27th18Noah SEARS COMRP / Pivot5:15.64307:04.68326:41.35225:29.462824:31.13273:15.17
 28th20Eric SENK CARyno Equipment / Ryno Power / Senk Tooling5:01.20187:12.97346:50.22295:32.863024:37.25283:21.29
 29th26Matt ROTROFF CO5:10.28257:00.11306:48.94275:38.843124:38.17293:22.21
 30th319Adam ZIEGLER COMojo Wheels4:57.15126:45.34217:09.05315:47.283224:38.82303:22.86
 31st17Cory WITTWER COC3 Bikeshop5:19.46347:10.71337:43.80355:04.441625:18.41314:02.45
 32nd24Jack DEAN CORyno Power / The Fix5:12.75276:58.15297:12.59335:56.483425:19.97324:04.01
 33rd10Clay KIMSEY NMAngel Fire Bike Park5:23.69357:23.95357:10.97325:30.692925:29.30334:13.34
 34th16Joseph NICHOLSON COGuerrilla Gravity / HAYES Brake / Manitou / Royal5:25.87367:32.26367:23.07345:53.373326:14.57344:58.61
 35th34Jason KOTTWITZ MOLone wolf pack5:32.59377:40.41378:15.89366:41.623528:10.51356:54.55
 36th32Josh CONROY Yeti4:59.44166:38.74166:46.652511:08.943629:33.77368:17.81
 4Jubal DAVIS OHFox / Yeti4:46.9246:12.745DNF

Expert: 30+ men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events1st63Josh GAUBE CO5:08.1017:00.7016:32.0115:25.24124:06.051-
emoji_events2nd331Justin FISHER (exp) OHcycleton5:15.1237:03.8126:52.5935:34.25324:45.77239.72s
emoji_events3rd62Aaron ANDERSON CO5:29.56117:19.1146:50.1125:27.86225:06.6431:00.59
 4th324Wade WASHBURN COC3 Slackers5:25.2667:20.7167:12.1755:38.23525:36.3741:30.32
 5th61Chris WAMSLEY UTWestern Spirit Cycling Outerbike5:26.2377:10.0837:07.8246:00.621825:44.7551:38.70
 6th45Dustin GILLINGHAM CORedspoke Racing / Yeti5:27.5997:39.72137:14.1675:36.24425:57.7161:51.66
 7th50Jason RUSSELL COColorowdies5:33.79157:29.49107:23.6395:47.851026:14.7672:08.71
 8th46Arin TETER COInflexibles5:29.45107:29.0397:37.54145:45.83826:21.8582:15.80
 9th58Mike HARDT AZ5:21.1957:42.98157:28.98105:48.961226:22.1192:16.06
 10th127Brian WINEBRENNER UTLaketown Bikes5:30.39127:34.51127:35.82135:49.161326:29.88102:23.83
 11th56Shawn WEST NMTwoTired5:35.56167:40.37147:21.3985:55.871526:33.19112:27.14
 12th60Jeremiah BRADSHAW COColorowdies5:31.94147:30.04117:45.92155:58.991626:46.89122:40.84
 13th51Rafael GUEVARA CORudeBoy Racing5:43.44178:07.09187:13.7365:47.53926:51.79132:45.74
 14th48Reid BAKKEN UTRudeboys5:50.94188:05.24177:29.63115:48.911127:14.72143:08.67
 15th47Matthew THOMAS COSingletrack Corp.5:15.0827:49.29168:24.67205:45.80727:14.84153:08.79
 16th53Richard FINN DVO Suspension / Menifee Bicycles / TruckerCo Posse5:27.5587:25.6278:20.79196:21.102027:35.06163:29.01
 17th59Jason LINDENBERG CA5:20.8447:19.6159:29.52215:43.51627:53.48173:47.43
 18th340Cameron MORGENSEN UTSalt Cycles6:08.88218:25.09197:46.28166:02.101928:22.35184:16.30
 19th52Jake WILKES NMGearing Up Bike Shop6:06.68208:33.37208:00.88176:29.342229:10.27195:04.22
 20th57Ben FERRANTE COEVIL Bike CO / Rocky Mountain WheelWorks5:30.60137:28.13810:25.43225:54.691429:18.85205:12.80
 21st49Jeff YOUNG COTeam Rudeboy5:58.40198:57.88218:14.85186:23.712129:34.84215:28.79
 55Adam LEWIS UTSalt Cycles26:01.95227:30.07125:59.5317

U21 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

33 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events1st246Quintin KURTZ COFox / Mojo Wheels / Pivot / Shimano / Vittoria4:53.0016:37.0036:27.3125:12.01523:09.321-
emoji_events2nd231Quinn REECE COSMBA5:00.0336:32.9916:36.5355:07.53223:17.0827.76s
emoji_events3rd230Evander HUGHES CA100% / Ryno Power / Shimano / Trek Test Team Racing5:04.3556:41.4046:28.4235:03.48123:17.6538.33s
 4th234Ross SORIANO COCommencal Race Devo5:02.4246:36.4526:26.9915:15.01623:20.87411.55s
 5th233Talus LANTZ COSMBA5:05.2566:46.2756:29.0645:10.73423:31.31521.99s
 6th242Christian ATKINS CO5:19.07137:00.2476:56.0475:36.591024:51.9461:42.62
 7th237Josh POTTRIDGE ARKodiak Tough5:16.5477:04.8487:03.75115:27.80824:52.9371:43.61
 8th238Victor MARIN CO7idp / Bicycle Experience / DinkDoc / Royal5:18.94127:11.26107:01.1195:25.02724:56.3381:47.01
 9th327Lewis STAVROWSKY CO5:16.6987:17.66127:08.76125:31.55925:14.6692:05.34
 10th232Alex LOCKETT CODiety Components / Huck Norris / Maxxis / Uswe-Sports5:18.07116:58.0067:19.05135:49.961325:25.08102:15.76
 11th253Jack DOHERTY COJinji Cycles5:30.74187:18.88147:02.11105:38.211125:29.94112:20.62
 12th236Gabe RIVERA COKnolly Bikes / O'Neal / Spank Bikes5:17.66107:13.92117:25.42145:55.151825:52.15122:42.83
 13th254Will DOHERTY COGuerrilla Gravity / Jinji Cycles5:29.32177:36.98166:59.4885:59.492026:05.27132:55.95
 14th235Aidan SCOTT (u21) 5:36.25207:24.34157:32.19175:57.621926:30.40143:21.08
 15th249Erik BRYGGER COBicycle Outfitters5:38.23217:38.87177:26.20155:55.031726:38.33153:29.01
 16th260Tate DUBILIER CO5:30.74187:43.73187:26.91166:13.392426:54.77163:45.45
 17th250Nicholas GIFFIN COTeam Sick as Frick5:42.29237:57.04197:38.11185:53.191427:10.63174:01.31
 18th257J.T. WARMACK CO5:50.91278:32.31237:41.00195:53.311527:57.53184:48.21
 19th245Cameron JOYE 5:00.00211:10.00316:53.0865:09.80328:12.88195:03.56
 20th239Evan BROWN CODunkin' Donuts Bicycle Experience5:48.92268:16.92217:53.81226:23.822728:23.47205:14.15
 21st348Rainer BARTH CO5:21.34149:08.84267:44.04216:13.062328:27.28215:17.96
 22nd248Devyn SELLERS CO5:47.31248:26.26228:02.67236:16.582528:32.82225:23.50
 23rd251Halsey LUCAS CO5:48.38258:13.18208:25.73266:20.032628:47.32235:38.00
 24th252Lander TURNER COBikeparts.com go to site5:57.72288:39.16248:10.53246:06.662128:54.07245:44.75
 25th258Ren MARGOLIS-DUBOW WAWestern Washington6:06.41308:39.98258:23.25256:25.622829:35.26256:25.94
 26th243Wade EBERT CO5:58.522910:26.40297:43.85206:09.182230:17.95267:08.63
 27th247Reid BARAN CO6:22.87329:22.742710:42.25287:02.252933:30.112710:20.79
 28th255Nikolaas BENDER CO6:26.793311:05.86309:24.89277:18.573034:16.112811:06.79
 29th259Tucker VANORMER NMTaos Team Fit5:17.4197:07.77917:58.13308:52.393139:15.702916:06.38
 30th241Samuel BROWN COKona5:24.29167:17.891328:45.67315:39.431247:07.283023:57.96
 31st347Andrew ENDSLEY CO5:22.001522:12.003217:24.00295:54.001650:52.003127:42.68
 240Lorenzo MELENDEZ CO6:13.94319:27.8228DNF
 338Trevor MCCUTCHEON CACannondale / The Bike Shop5:42.2122DNF

12-16 boys  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

35 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events1st270Dillon TURNER COBikeparts.com go to site5:21.9127:11.1526:59.3425:44.17325:16.571-
emoji_events2nd303Eli SMITH COHigh Gear Cyclery5:23.1937:21.1346:57.3115:36.41225:18.0421.47s
emoji_events3rd278Aidan BOND NMGearing Up Gravity Team5:39.0077:02.0017:10.0035:59.00625:50.00333.43s
 4th290Jesse EAST COSanta Cruz5:17.6617:14.1138:10.65185:21.44126:03.86447.29s
 5th280Izak BOARDMAN COSMBA5:26.2047:29.7557:19.1546:01.12726:16.22559.65s
 6th272Miles WELLS Intense / Maxxis5:36.6967:41.0567:25.9355:51.81526:35.4861:18.91
 7th282Kale LANTZ COSMBA5:30.8957:41.3977:45.05106:04.66927:01.9971:45.42
 8th269Braden LINDE COSingletrack Mountain Bike Adventures5:45.64127:50.81107:34.1466:01.53827:12.1281:55.55
 9th287Dylan ALAGNA COCrested Butte Devo5:44.93118:17.62177:39.3985:50.18427:32.1292:15.55
 10th281Nikolas OTTE COSendy Cow Factory Racing5:48.19147:48.8587:48.41126:10.081227:35.53102:18.96
 11th295Michael PICKNER COSMBA5:49.50168:06.07127:35.6676:05.441027:36.67112:20.10
 12th304Ryan CAMPBELL (u30) COAvout Racing5:43.8098:14.04157:40.2396:17.651327:55.72122:39.15
 13th286Conrad TURNER COBikeparts.com go to site5:42.0787:52.79117:59.00156:24.011627:57.87132:41.30
 14th293Henry BENT CO5:48.84158:13.28147:48.21116:21.671428:12.00142:55.43
 15th298Garrett BAKER CONorski Sports5:44.36107:49.8998:12.90196:36.971928:24.12153:07.55
 16th321Hadrien LACKNER CO5:50.74178:14.81168:19.64206:22.611528:47.80163:31.23
 17th299Jesse KRUZEL COSMBA5:59.70218:12.96138:10.53176:42.892029:06.08173:49.51
 18th291John WEILER COBikeparts.com go to site6:07.26269:00.56247:52.75136:07.671129:08.24183:51.67
 19th283Eli NOLAN ° COCrested Butte Devo6:00.07228:27.98198:31.08216:35.601829:34.73194:18.16
 20th277Remington TURNER WYMom and Dad5:57.00189:10.53257:54.10146:34.761729:36.39204:19.82
 21st76Aiden BERK COC3 / Colorado Cycling Connection6:02.80238:37.68208:31.45226:47.942229:59.87214:43.30
 22nd297Jacob BAKER (u19) COMojo Wheels5:58.85208:24.28188:39.12247:05.822630:08.07224:51.50
 23rd292Bennett BACHTEL COSMBA6:10.92278:56.66238:43.04256:45.522130:36.14235:19.57
 24th284Dane FRECKLETON COSonaron cycles6:06.16248:50.00218:33.24237:17.662730:47.06245:30.49
 25th342Nash LUCAS CO5:58.79199:30.66278:54.12276:57.722331:21.29256:04.72
 26th289Mason WALKER CO6:15.24309:36.67288:50.32267:03.542531:45.77266:29.20
 27th294Matt POPE (u18) COThe Kind Bikes and Skis6:41.35329:18.83269:15.33298:09.413033:24.92278:08.35
 28th279Chris WALROD AZ7:46.353510:01.852910:40.53317:30.612935:59.342810:42.77
 29th336Drake KING CO6:12.002815:28.00309:23.01306:57.762438:00.772912:44.20
 30th285Eric KRINGS COSendy Cow Factory Racing6:20.393119:00.14328:59.36287:20.712841:40.603016:24.03
 31st302Stihl SYNDER OKRiver Valley Cycling7:06.043416:58.613113:12.74329:26.753146:44.143121:27.57
 301Alex HUTCHISON Honey Stinger / Royal6:07.06258:56.56228:08.6916DNF
 296Aeddon ALLEN AZFlagstaff Bike Revolution5:46.4213DNF
 274Henry PRATT CO6:12.7329DNF
 273Lucien KING CO6:52.8533DNF

° Rider racing out of category

21-39 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

103 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events1st334Tristan HUNTER AZRomp Donkey5:06.3416:51.6516:56.7385:24.36324:19.081-
emoji_events2nd322Matthew WELLS COA Culture of Speed / Trek5:14.4636:56.6526:51.9645:30.731024:33.80214.72s
emoji_events3rd178Jesse CALVIN AZFlagstaff Bike Revolution5:18.4357:10.3566:42.0515:26.02524:36.85317.77s
 4th112Daniel BRISBON COSLO2THEBONE5:13.8527:09.0356:54.2355:29.99924:47.10428.02s
 5th132Dustin SLAUGHTER ARKodiak Tough5:23.7397:16.1596:59.1895:25.96425:05.02545.94s
 6th329Eric DRAKE CO5:23.90107:04.0737:01.29115:41.531525:10.79651.71s
 7th105Johnny EASON AZKawasaki Team Green / Ktm Bikes Usa / O'Neal Racing5:23.93117:20.77137:00.38105:27.49625:12.57753.49s
 8th141Josef DULLER 5:18.5767:11.7377:03.26125:40.871425:14.43855.35s
 9th106Trent PARKS COM.A.P.5:22.6287:50.15276:46.4225:15.59125:14.78955.70s
 10th203Sean JERGENSEN CO5:25.87147:34.98166:47.8435:27.89725:16.581057.50s
 11th174Ryan WOLFINGER Flagstaff Bike Revolution5:29.43207:31.60157:03.99135:20.86225:25.88111:06.80
 12th169Matthew CORK CO5:26.70167:39.76176:55.0965:29.94825:31.49121:12.41
 13th131Ryan CLARK (u40) COMom & Dad5:18.3847:23.23147:11.31165:40.311325:33.23131:14.15
 14th335Aaron ISOM CO5:24.52137:15.4087:11.01155:50.552125:41.48141:22.40
 15th134Billy PARKER COKIND Racing / Pedal Pushers5:19.2077:07.4847:25.02285:50.842225:42.54151:23.46
 16th116Paul DELAGNES CO5:27.09177:20.61127:08.34145:53.472725:49.51161:30.43
 17th123Travis ESTUS OK5:24.30127:18.10107:44.10415:39.491226:05.99171:46.91
 18th146Carson MORFORD COPl0x Haus5:28.76187:42.43227:19.82225:53.172626:24.18182:05.10
 19th122Mike SODERLUND CO5:34.09267:45.03237:18.31215:49.121926:26.55192:07.47
 20th176Chris HARRIS CODirtLabs5:28.87198:03.75377:14.00185:43.851626:30.47202:11.39
 21st195Nathan MOORE (25+) CO5:40.86387:39.97187:27.79295:44.061726:32.68212:13.60
 22nd210Tim ORTON CORocky Mountain Gravity Labs5:34.77287:56.82327:11.36175:54.532926:37.48222:18.40
 23rd339Matthew MCISAAC COBME5:39.60357:55.91307:15.46195:52.152426:43.12232:24.04
 24th154Derek GARFIELD CO5:35.03297:45.05247:36.40335:52.452526:48.93242:29.85
 25th142Don RANSIN CO5:40.27377:57.58337:22.60245:51.652326:52.10252:33.02
 26th161Logan CRIST CO5:41.99417:59.15357:23.76275:53.852826:58.75262:39.67
 27th136Anthony JOHNSON (21+) CO5:31.39227:40.68197:40.01366:07.794426:59.87272:40.79
 28th111Patrick ALVIDREZ CACycleworks / Santa Cruz5:42.27428:13.21417:15.74205:50.062027:01.28282:42.20
 29th108Elijah BURKE COCarvers Ski + Bike5:44.36457:56.74317:23.64266:01.083527:05.82292:46.74
 30th120Riley BARCLAY AZAspire Kids Sports Center O'Neal5:44.88477:53.41287:23.45256:08.014527:09.75302:50.67
 31st182Jesse FERENCZY NY5:32.20247:57.99347:36.85346:07.074327:14.11312:55.03
 32nd318James SHIELDS CO5:44.87467:49.62267:28.77306:11.334627:14.59322:55.51
 33rd183Robert WEBBER CO5:36.91317:41.81217:52.29486:05.394227:16.40332:57.32
 34th156Tyler GRONOWSKI COC3 Bike Shop / Colorado Cycling Connection5:40.08367:55.28297:38.95356:04.564127:18.87342:59.79
 35th349Brandon DAURELIO COBicycle Experienc5:41.84408:13.89437:42.61405:55.603027:33.94353:14.86
 36th125Bryce BINGHAM CORocky Mounts / Tokyo Joes5:43.39438:16.88467:46.42445:47.701827:34.39363:15.31
 37th192William MACFARLANE 5:39.52347:48.33257:40.98396:30.656027:39.48373:20.40
 38th144Bruce LIN COThe Pro's Closet5:53.14558:14.57447:31.37326:02.323927:41.40383:22.32
 39th170Zachary FEILER CO5:53.62578:03.74367:48.92456:02.153827:48.43393:29.35
 40th121Xavier POUZET COGuerrilla Gravity5:45.29488:37.93547:30.50315:56.163127:49.88403:30.80
 41st206Peter STRAND 5:37.49328:12.40407:53.98496:13.684727:57.55413:38.47
 42nd208Luke BURGIE CO5:43.81448:06.96397:46.16436:21.355227:58.28423:39.20
 43rd135Stephen POKORSKI CO5:53.95598:21.39497:40.09376:03.484027:58.91433:39.83
 44th149Ryan CUTSHALL AZ6:02.35648:16.24457:21.51236:20.025028:00.12443:41.04
 45th118Damian QUIGLEY 5:31.63238:50.57607:49.46466:01.863728:13.52453:54.44
 46th126Ryan JOHNSON (u30) COBar Hump Boyz5:45.43497:41.36208:05.49536:49.647028:21.92464:02.84
 47th186Sam DURNAVICH Singletrack Factory6:00.55618:32.75527:45.70426:21.995328:40.99474:21.91
 48th148Cody MARTIN AZOro Valley Bikes6:17.13778:47.52567:51.91476:01.593628:58.15484:39.07
 49th196Thomas BUSH CO5:50.73538:13.52428:12.42586:49.276929:05.94494:46.86
 50th128Ian WILSON (19) COKIND Racing / Pedal Pushers6:09.69748:17.37478:03.67526:35.816129:06.54504:47.46
 51st130Ryan CUNNINGHAM CO5:36.48309:59.62777:40.30385:56.873229:13.27514:54.19
 52nd147Steve LADD CO5:54.28608:29.07518:31.10676:37.236229:31.68525:12.60
 53rd138Chris BURTON (mas) CO5:53.57568:59.10658:00.39506:39.806529:32.86535:13.78
 54th145Ryan JACKSON CO6:02.76668:48.57578:15.85606:29.655929:36.83545:17.75
 55th152Brian ROWBOTHAM COKIND Racing / Pedal Pushers5:53.90588:35.00538:26.28636:42.356829:37.53555:18.45
 56th332Allen CHANEY COLagunitas5:40.94398:22.04509:10.46796:28.675829:42.11565:23.03
 57th155Adrian BOUTHOT ME6:07.86708:49.39598:08.96566:40.466629:46.67575:27.59
 58th137Brendon GUBBINS CO6:10.63759:13.00688:09.14576:14.874829:47.64585:28.56
 59th115Jordan HUNTER AZ6:00.73638:52.52618:15.36596:42.196729:50.80595:31.72
 60th124Seth BOESCH CO5:53.07548:18.17488:36.91697:05.167629:53.31605:34.23
 61st160Jacob JONES (21+) AZ6:30.10839:07.05668:06.59556:15.474929:59.21615:40.13
 62nd173Dan LEWIS CODirt Magazine6:09.51729:11.79678:30.19656:37.796330:29.28626:10.20
 63rd201Derek CUNY CO6:08.40719:29.11708:41.98716:26.885530:46.37636:27.29
 64th202Adam CHRISTON CO6:25.60819:36.98738:25.07626:27.155630:54.80646:35.72
 65th140David ANSEL CO6:04.49688:56.45639:39.10856:28.405731:08.44656:49.36
 66th159Matthew MILLER CO6:31.25878:56.81648:30.03647:12.178031:10.26666:51.18
 67th157Neal JORDAN COHoodrats8:29.701028:55.06628:06.42545:58.703331:29.88677:10.80
 68th175Samuel SHIRLEY CO6:30.86859:30.20718:31.03667:03.847531:35.93687:16.85
 69th197Matt GRASSMAN CO6:40.06919:34.11728:44.22726:38.206431:36.59697:17.51
 70th199Chris WENGER SD6:04.40679:52.91769:26.75836:23.935431:47.99707:28.91
 71st205Evan HOBROCK SCHROEDER CO6:30.15849:22.29698:45.74737:26.848132:05.02717:45.94
 72nd177Erik MCDONALD CO6:11.297610:18.44838:39.04707:05.607732:14.37727:55.29
 73rd181Edward FERENCZY NV6:29.72829:50.06759:10.08786:59.377232:29.23738:10.15
 74th193Wayne CHESSER COAzonic / O'Neal / Spy / WCRacing6:32.268810:31.78868:49.07747:07.507833:00.61748:41.53
 75th204Clayton SMITH CO6:42.039210:17.01818:59.22757:10.937933:09.19758:50.11
 76th113David BOTTOMLEY COCarvers Bike Shop5:26.231515:17.07966:55.7075:34.111133:13.11768:54.03
 77th110Jacob ELLIS CO6:02.536510:18.62849:24.00827:36.838533:21.98779:02.90
 78th211Andrew DRENNAN COMyself6:31.12869:42.73749:23.83817:44.868633:22.54789:03.46
 79th163Parker BUSSEY CO6:24.718010:16.95809:19.64807:52.398733:53.69799:34.61
 80th164Cameron LEWIS AZ6:23.607910:04.88789:59.07867:30.038233:57.58809:38.50
 81st151Kevin BOGARD CO6:53.379311:17.51879:39.06847:01.597434:51.538110:32.45
 82nd166Brian WAGNER AZ6:34.778911:34.42899:07.05767:59.149035:15.388210:56.30
 83rd212Eric LARIMER CORepublic Cycles. Boulder6:56.699410:17.498210:27.02897:58.048935:39.248311:20.16
 84th200Kevin STILL COApex / Velo-Stop7:04.129710:27.598510:04.66878:10.409135:46.778411:27.69
 85th150Jason MURRAY CO5:48.605215:58.72978:02.60516:20.945136:10.868511:51.78
 86th133Stephen LEACH CO7:01.659511:28.188810:45.85907:34.498436:50.178612:31.09
 87th179Justin HIMES 9:58.3510312:05.45908:31.80686:59.977337:35.578713:16.49
 88th167Michael STEED KS7:42.069912:53.089210:50.70917:30.268338:56.108814:37.02
 89th158Adam NOFFSINGER CO7:53.4410013:29.119510:23.24887:52.918839:38.708915:19.62
 90th117John CRAFT 7:01.899612:55.729411:55.16928:31.149240:23.919016:04.83
 91st129Ben WOODS NZ5:29.92217:18.861121:52.26945:59.163440:40.209116:21.12
 92nd194Marc EUSTAQUIO CORocky Mountain Gravity Labs7:59.0410112:55.049312:15.46939:00.289342:09.829217:50.74
 172Chris DAVIS CO5:48.40508:24.06616:55.8771DNF
 119Evan AYERVAIS CO6:09.607310:06.79799:08.2577DNF
 168Mike BOEHMER CO6:19.61788:06.8938DNF
 187Michael TOLLIVER COLagunitas5:34.53278:38.2855DNF
 114Nick CARLUCCI CO5:33.05258:48.7758DNF
 191Matt HANLEY CO6:37.589012:06.8691DNF
 171Dan CURRY COGo4Graham5:48.455116:23.8698DNF
 143Benjamin LONG WY6:04.676925:12.2899DNF
 153John ANDERSON (west) TXORP5:39.1533DNF
 165Mike TAYLOR (1) CO6:00.6862DNF
 185David POWER CO7:11.4598DNF

40+ men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

39 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events1st72Petr HANAK CO5:05.9217:00.0916:52.3025:30.34324:28.651-
emoji_events2nd65Rob DREW AZPivot5:20.2127:36.5086:47.5215:18.78125:03.01234.36s
emoji_events3rd66Dee TIDWELL COenduro / MTB Training / Shimano / Smith / Yeti5:25.0657:14.0927:16.2675:26.33225:21.74353.09s
 4th69Grant SHOEMAKER COMojo Wheels 100%5:21.3437:22.5646:59.3945:39.18625:22.47453.82s
 5th90Curtis COLE COTeam Rudeboy5:31.5177:18.2036:58.9135:38.65525:27.27558.62s
 6th82Dan MAXWELL TXCycle Progression5:21.4747:24.7657:15.5965:41.77725:43.5961:14.94
 7th89Graeme DUNCAN COC3 Bikes5:33.8287:42.5697:14.2755:36.43426:07.0871:38.43
 8th83Chris GROSE TXBlowntaint / ORP5:36.55107:25.7167:29.35125:42.71826:14.3281:45.67
 9th64Jon FRECKLETON COSonoran Cycles5:29.9567:50.04107:19.1185:44.64926:23.7491:55.09
 10th102Adam PRICE (50+) COTurin5:35.4397:32.5877:28.00116:07.941626:43.95102:15.30
 11th326Don FRITTS CODon Fritt Construction / Oakley / Yeti5:46.03147:56.87137:35.02135:58.191227:16.11112:47.46
 12th79Justin PERRY CORaceCO.org go to site5:56.47207:55.50127:25.69105:59.731327:17.39122:48.74
 13th351Dustyn LADEWIG NMHigh Desert Bicycles5:51.77178:01.69177:24.1196:01.651427:19.22132:50.57
 14th100Cole TROUT CODMC Racing5:42.34137:58.07147:45.30155:54.921127:20.63142:51.98
 15th276Matt BERK COMojo Wheels5:42.11128:00.86157:51.16176:07.871527:42.00153:13.35
 16th67Kenny WEHN COPivot / Stan's5:55.19198:21.07197:43.20145:46.211027:45.67163:17.02
 17th94Ethan FRANKLIN COMaverick Suspension Inc5:40.43118:29.64207:46.27166:08.211728:04.55173:35.90
 18th78Scott BERKMAN COC3 Bike Shop5:49.76168:05.54187:58.88186:24.422228:18.60183:49.95
 19th81Philip BICE INColorowdies5:48.40158:01.27168:09.47216:21.772028:20.91193:52.26
 20th325Chris BIANCO COCarbonlogic5:54.91187:53.31118:29.56256:49.933029:07.71204:39.06
 21st73John MERWIN WYRock on Wheels5:58.97228:49.00238:15.91226:13.981829:17.86214:49.21
 22nd75David REYNOLDS CORocky Mountain Gravity6:04.36248:52.85268:05.16206:22.992129:25.36224:56.71
 23rd77Donny OLSON AZ6:05.01268:34.46218:23.30236:28.322429:31.09235:02.44
 24th87Steve FRIEDMAN MOWolf Pack6:17.75308:52.16258:02.97196:29.612529:42.49245:13.84
 25th85Paul MCELROY COMaverick Suspension5:58.01218:50.92248:49.56296:39.1228-20.00s29:57.61255:28.96
 26th317Todd HOOD COBicycle Experience6:15.10298:46.65228:41.49276:26.462330:09.70265:41.05
 27th97Andy CAPLAN CO6:19.75319:19.30288:28.81246:14.941930:22.80275:54.15
 28th70Tom PEARSON CO6:03.80238:55.86278:51.14316:41.932930:32.73286:04.08
 29th68John WENNER COOakley / SRAM / WENN BIKES6:09.63289:28.52298:50.35306:30.392630:58.89296:30.24
 30th71Max CHOBOIAN CO6:34.38349:30.17308:46.16286:38.262731:28.97307:00.32
 31st93Bryan BARRETT COColorado Cyclist Inflexibles6:07.112710:03.47318:54.58327:08.603432:13.76317:45.11
 32nd99Chris HALL CORocky Mountain Racing6:31.343310:07.83329:34.57346:59.113233:12.85328:44.20
 33rd96Jamson HENDLER UTApex / Hendler Racing / VeloStop8:24.343910:50.76339:17.60336:51.603135:24.303310:55.65
 34th74Ebin LATRIMURTI COteamEMS7:00.893611:00.223410:24.33367:51.173736:16.613411:47.96
 35th98Andrew HUTCHISON 6:25.613212:11.103610:26.81377:26.183536:29.703512:01.05
 36th91Chris GROVES CO7:22.443711:55.403510:11.92357:53.773837:23.533612:54.88
 37th86Steve BACHTEL COSports Garage6:57.673512:11.483711:19.82387:43.393638:12.363713:43.71
 38th88Eric LEMOND CO6:04.662520:51.93398:35.47267:07.963342:40.023818:11.37
 80Eric BALTHASER CO7:42.743818:20.643838:04.1239DNF

 

 

Pro women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1005Anneke BEERTEN NTGT Factory Racing5:24.8727:29.7547:11.3415:36.18125:42.141-
emoji_events2nd1002Anne GALYEAN COFox Enduro Team / Yeti5:22.4217:20.1817:12.8525:52.75425:48.2026.06s
emoji_events3rd43Amy MORRISON CAMarin Bikes5:27.4037:29.4937:16.5535:45.96225:59.40317.26s
 4th1001Cooper OTT COBontrager / Honey Stinger / Trek5:30.8947:35.3757:19.4445:46.61326:12.31430.17s
 5th1003Krista RUST COOsprey / Stans / Turner5:39.0957:44.1567:31.9255:54.47526:49.6351:07.49
 6th1010Jacqueline THOMAS COaCOS / Trestle5:40.0367:26.2928:09.81116:12.47927:28.6061:46.46
 7th39Clare HAMILTON CO5:42.5187:58.6377:40.5166:18.231127:39.8871:57.74
 8th1006Leigh BOWE 5:58.30148:06.5687:43.2575:59.81627:47.9282:05.78
 9th41Cindy ABBOTT TXMagura / Maxxis / TrailParty / ZoicClothing5:57.51138:16.48107:53.4386:01.12728:08.5492:26.40
 10th1008Jen CHASE UTYeti5:41.1178:22.20118:13.16126:11.88828:28.35102:46.21
 11th328Yvonne DELAHUNTY CO5:46.5398:15.7298:14.68136:35.141328:52.07113:09.93
 12th1004Jackie SHEA COColorowdies5:50.00118:47.72158:05.1296:30.481229:13.32123:31.18
 13th1009Jill BEHLEN CO5:47.91108:36.50148:09.09107:00.811629:34.31133:52.17
 14th40Christy GRAVES COGravity Cartel / IXS Sports / Santa Cruz5:50.79128:24.44128:30.34146:58.501529:44.07144:01.93
 15th350Hannah CAPROON COParty Seal6:01.84158:35.78138:33.44156:41.821429:52.88154:10.74
 16th1007Johanne ALBRIGTSEN COCU Cycling Team6:33.00169:35.85168:37.04166:17.131031:03.02165:20.88

U21 women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events1st261Samantha SORIANO COCommencal / I9 / Maxxis5:34.8017:28.3417:47.8026:01.47226:52.411-
emoji_events2nd341Elizabeth WESTERMANN UTSummit-Competitive Cyclist5:46.6528:05.4338:00.5835:49.531-15.00s27:27.19234.78s
emoji_events3rd263Birgit MORRIS COBicycle Outfitters5:50.6937:59.6927:37.1916:12.43327:40.00347.59s
 4th337Jazlyn SMITH COSummit Nordic Ski Club6:19.7668:49.1248:10.7146:34.53429:54.1243:01.71
 5th346Sarah SMITH COHigh Gear Cyclery6:08.9048:53.9358:48.7156:35.65530:27.1953:34.78
 6th262Ariana SOTO COSMBA6:16.7859:13.6069:00.4566:56.69631:27.5264:35.11
 7th266Isabella LEMOND AULightning Bolt Shredders6:36.2089:45.5779:51.0898:07.07934:19.9277:27.51
 8th264Camille LAMARQUE COSMBA girls6:53.421010:37.8189:42.3477:48.46835:02.0388:09.62
 9th265Cassie TAYLOR COJuliana Bicycles / MT alpha6:51.15911:20.36109:43.5387:34.25735:29.2998:36.88
 10th267Emily KNIGHT COSingletrack Mountain Bike Adventures / Smith6:30.09710:38.54914:47.57108:13.001040:09.201013:16.79

21-39 women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events1st215Carlie MOCK COYeti Beti6:21.9139:00.3718:51.4246:47.18131:00.881-
emoji_events2nd227Hailey SCHIFF UTgoride6:29.2379:36.0058:48.3736:48.90331:42.50241.62s
emoji_events3rd220Kara SILBERNAGEL CO6:20.98210:03.6688:42.5426:48.35231:55.53354.65s
 4th213Heather Nicole MUNIVE CAAirborne Bicycles6:23.8859:23.4829:05.4277:07.50632:00.28459.40s
 5th216Megan CERISE CO6:15.2819:26.3939:11.7087:06.99532:00.36559.48s
 6th228Elizabeth PARADIS 6:27.4769:35.0548:54.1757:11.02732:07.7161:06.83
 7th222Susie DOUGLAS IDBell Joy Ride / Hometown Sports6:22.52410:09.0398:38.2717:00.35432:10.1771:09.29
 8th223??? JORDAN COHoodrats6:37.3299:45.5169:02.9967:14.26832:40.0881:39.20
 9th217Ariana DITTMER COColorowdies / Golden Bike Shop / Yeti6:39.05109:54.7879:13.1797:15.95933:02.9592:02.07
 10th218Nic CRONKHITE TXKodiak Tough7:09.241112:58.12109:46.22107:34.261037:27.84106:26.96
 11th219Sandra WEST NM7:48.841213:27.301110:23.28117:59.101139:38.52118:37.64
 214Suzy WILLIAMS UTBackcountry.Com6:30.398DNF
 224Elizabeth FERENCZY NY

40+ women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events1st103Amber TINSTMAN AZIntense / Prosok FBR5:42.5317:56.7718:22.6826:13.81128:15.791-
emoji_events2nd104Christine IRELAN CO6:17.0729:19.4627:53.6016:36.42230:06.5521:50.76
Advertise here
Advertise here
Chat with us