The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Greg MINNAAR | 10002818640 | 1981 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 58.686 | 49.568s5 | 39.617s1 | 32.958s17 | 28.306s5 | 32.255s1 | 3:02.7043 | 58.0634 | 47.692s3 | 39.410s1 | 31.273s2 | 27.334s3 | 31.333s2 | 2:57.0421 | - | ||
2nd | 3 | Troy BROSNAN | 10007307417 | 1993 | CANYON FACTORY RACING DH | 56.3522 | 48.824s2 | 39.832s2 | 32.645s10 | 28.107s1 | 32.712s3 | 3:02.1202 | 58.6824 | 47.698s4 | 39.641s2 | 31.390s4 | 26.885s1 | 31.590s3 | 2:57.2042 | 0.162s | ||
3rd | 10 | Danny HART (elt) | 10005470073 | 1991 | MS Mondraker Team | 58.238 | 49.845s6 | 40.769s5 | 33.149s24 | 28.642s9 | 33.634s15 | 3:06.0396 | 59.7712 | 47.769s5 | 40.027s4 | 32.116s11 | 27.339s4 | 31.617s4 | 2:58.8683 | 1.826s | ||
4th | 11 | Laurie GREENLAND | 10009404738 | 1997 | MS Mondraker Team | 55.5338 | 51.238s21 | 42.121s17 | 33.372s34 | 29.489s32 | 33.068s5 | 3:09.28813 | 62.902 | 48.409s10 | 40.742s5 | 31.292s3 | 28.248s17 | 31.294s1 | 2:59.9854 | 2.943s | ||
5th | 25 | Phil ATWILL | 10008059064 | 1995 | Propain Dirt Zelvy | 52.94102 | 51.304s23 | 43.023s43 | 32.927s14 | 28.990s13 | 33.282s8 | 3:09.52615 | 56.7757 | 47.500s2 | 41.437s18 | 31.726s5 | 28.155s15 | 32.012s10 | 3:00.8305 | 3.788s | ||
6th | 20 | Luca SHAW | 10008813442 | 1996 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 59.593 | 49.491s4 | 40.429s3 | 31.919s2 | 28.236s3 | 44.290s134 | 3:14.36553 | 58.8523 | 48.642s13 | 40.910s9 | 31.835s6 | 27.889s10 | 31.645s5 | 3:00.9216 | 3.879s | ||
7th | 12 | Loïc BRUNI | 10007544358 | 1994 | Specialized Gravity | 56.7716 | 49.441s3 | 41.359s7 | 32.607s9 | 28.579s8 | 33.239s6 | 3:05.2254 | 55.3871 | 48.267s7 | 41.535s20 | 32.448s20 | 27.448s5 | 31.891s6 | 3:01.5897 | 4.547s | ||
8th | 24 | Rudy CABIROU | 10007714413 | 1994 | Unior Tools | 53.6488 | 50.109s8 | 42.550s32 | 32.810s12 | 28.822s12 | 34.145s38 | 3:08.43610 | 57.6345 | 48.348s9 | 41.086s12 | 31.894s8 | 28.014s11 | 32.325s17 | 3:01.6678 | 4.625s | ||
9th | 52 | Florent PAYET | 10004035685 | 1986 | VV Racing | 56.1525 | 52.606s67 | 42.624s34 | 33.283s30 | 29.263s22 | 34.161s39 | 3:11.93731 | 61.455 | 48.834s16 | 40.875s8 | 32.218s15 | 27.733s8 | 32.098s11 | 3:01.7589 | 4.716s | ||
10th | 17 | Jure ŽABJEK | 10008164855 | 1995 | Unior Tools | 55.9429 | 51.885s41 | 42.644s36 | 33.173s25 | 29.524s33 | 33.732s18 | 3:10.95823 | 56.3563 | 48.761s15 | 41.160s13 | 32.175s14 | 28.151s14 | 32.204s13 | 3:02.45110 | 5.409s | ||
11th | 5 | Jack MOIR | 10008176575 | 1994 | Intense Factory Racing | 55.7434 | 51.216s20 | 41.675s10 | 33.603s44 | 29.192s20 | 33.927s27 | 3:09.61316 | 60.537 | 49.144s23 | 40.918s10 | 31.835s6 | 28.643s34 | 32.431s20 | 3:02.97111 | 5.929s | ||
12th | 44 | Baptiste PIERRON | 10008586504 | 1993 | VV Racing | 55.9429 | 50.082s7 | 41.679s11 | 31.986s3 | 29.228s21 | 33.505s12 | 3:06.4807 | 56.2065 | 48.628s12 | 41.336s17 | 32.370s18 | 28.675s35 | 32.738s28 | 3:03.74712 | 6.705s | ||
13th | 37 | Adam BRAYTON | 10005386110 | 1988 | 55.7434 | 50.836s15 | 42.624s34 | 34.365s70 | 29.770s44 | 33.244s7 | 3:10.83922 | 60.478 | 48.666s14 | 41.676s24 | 33.061s35 | 28.143s13 | 32.392s18 | 3:03.93813 | 6.896s | |||
14th | 35 | Charlie HARRISON | 10009645925 | 1997 | Intense Factory Racing | 54.2170 | 51.382s26 | 42.327s22 | 33.240s28 | 28.513s6 | 33.317s9 | 3:08.77911 | 58.9018 | 49.850s36 | 41.863s27 | 32.159s12 | 28.178s16 | 31.977s9 | 3:04.02714 | 6.985s | ||
15th | 18 | Brook MACDONALD | 10006429969 | 1991 | GT Factory Racing | DNF | 63.681 | 48.841s17 | 42.906s47 | 32.960s32 | 27.772s9 | 31.919s7 | 3:04.39815 | 7.356s | ||||||||
16th | 39 | Sławomir ŁUKASIK | 10007405932 | 1993 | Ns-bikes Factory Racing | 57.639 | 51.720s36 | 42.301s19 | 33.587s43 | 29.802s47 | 34.196s41 | 3:11.60628 | 58.9018 | 48.262s6 | 41.644s23 | 33.027s34 | 28.616s33 | 33.039s32 | 3:04.58816 | 7.546s | ||
17th | 7 | Mark WALLACE | 10008172636 | 1995 | CANYON FACTORY RACING DH | 54.4065 | 50.554s11 | 42.355s24 | 32.728s11 | 29.099s17 | 33.372s10 | 3:08.1089 | 56.9853 | 49.273s26 | 42.157s35 | 32.436s19 | 28.530s31 | 32.477s22 | 3:04.87317 | 7.831s | ||
18th | 36 | Jack READING | 10006576176 | 1988 | One Vision Global Racing | 56.5617 | 51.358s25 | 43.058s45 | 34.064s61 | 30.059s63 | 33.572s13 | 3:12.11135 | 60.2410 | 48.858s18 | 42.008s31 | 33.335s40 | 28.705s37 | 32.216s14 | 3:05.12218 | 8.080s | ||
19th | 55 | Joe SMITH (elt) | 10005852518 | 1990 | Norco Factory Team | 53.6488 | 51.048s18 | 42.081s15 | 32.951s16 | 29.114s19 | 33.661s16 | 3:08.85512 | 58.6824 | 48.561s11 | 42.058s33 | 33.073s36 | 28.870s41 | 32.704s27 | 3:05.26619 | 8.224s | ||
20th | 33 | Matt SIMMONDS (exp) | 10004170576 | 1987 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 57.3612 | 50.723s13 | 42.210s18 | 33.029s21 | 30.028s58 | 33.775s21 | 3:09.76517 | 59.5914 | 48.863s19 | 41.957s29 | 32.862s29 | 28.675s35 | 32.914s30 | 3:05.27120 | 8.229s | ||
21st | 9 | Alexandre FAYOLLE | 10008168996 | 1995 | Polygon UR | 55.9429 | 50.672s12 | 42.457s28 | 33.290s31 | 29.450s27 | 34.482s55 | 3:10.35120 | 62.703 | 49.113s22 | 42.266s38 | 32.784s25 | 28.331s19 | 32.778s29 | 3:05.27221 | 8.230s | ||
22nd | 51 | Loris REVELLI | 10009443942 | 1997 | AB DEVINCI ITALY | 56.5617 | 52.087s48 | 42.565s33 | 33.342s33 | 29.434s26 | 34.036s33 | 3:11.46427 | 58.5128 | 49.902s37 | 41.172s14 | 32.601s22 | 29.170s49 | 32.454s21 | 3:05.29922 | 8.257s | ||
23rd | 28 | Amaury PIERRON | 10008827283 | 1996 | Commencal / Lac Blanc | 54.2170 | 52.886s77 | 42.339s23 | 32.463s5 | 28.548s7 | 33.751s20 | 3:09.98718 | 57.7940 | 50.039s40 | 42.191s37 | 32.163s13 | 28.339s21 | 32.590s25 | 3:05.32223 | 8.280s | ||
24th | 53 | Elliott HEAP | 10009843965 | 1998 | Chain Reaction Cycles / Mavic | 55.3445 | 52.467s60 | 43.566s59 | 33.977s56 | 29.060s16 | 34.247s44 | 3:13.31743 | 57.4149 | 50.287s49 | 42.797s45 | 32.682s23 | 27.682s7 | 32.310s16 | 3:05.75824 | 8.716s | ||
25th | 48 | Noel NIEDERBERGER | 10007568913 | 1995 | Ns-bikes Factory Racing | 56.4121 | 51.864s40 | 42.324s21 | 34.115s65 | 29.770s44 | 33.775s21 | 3:11.84830 | 57.4149 | 49.719s32 | 41.633s22 | 32.909s30 | 28.366s23 | 33.157s38 | 3:05.78425 | 8.742s | ||
26th | 46 | Gaetan VIGE | 10009826989 | 1998 | SCOTT-VELOSOLUTIONS | 54.2170 | 51.891s42 | 43.921s68 | 33.904s52 | 30.192s68 | 35.396s97 | 3:15.30459 | 56.9853 | 48.342s8 | 43.133s51 | 32.835s27 | 28.529s30 | 33.153s37 | 3:05.99226 | 8.950s | ||
27th | 4 | Loris VERGIER | 10008723112 | 1996 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 56.5617 | 50.954s17 | 41.125s6 | 32.341s4 | 28.294s4 | 32.962s4 | 3:05.6765 | 59.3615 | 53.644s75 | 40.836s6 | 31.917s9 | 27.616s6 | 32.149s12 | 3:06.16227 | 9.120s | ||
28th | 41 | Dean LUCAS | 10008103322 | 1995 | Intense Factory Racing | 55.7434 | 51.402s27 | 43.007s42 | 33.810s50 | 30.364s80 | 34.884s75 | 3:13.46744 | 59.3615 | 48.933s20 | 40.864s7 | 33.569s51 | 29.541s58 | 33.274s43 | 3:06.18128 | 9.139s | ||
29th | 40 | Dakotah NORTON | 10010038167 | 1992 | 54.0677 | 52.698s69 | 43.683s65 | 32.982s18 | 29.548s34 | 33.630s14 | 3:12.54138 | 58.0136 | 50.050s41 | 41.808s25 | 32.816s26 | 28.463s28 | 33.051s33 | 3:06.18829 | 9.146s | |||
30th | 63 | Gee ATHERTON | 10003434386 | 1985 | Trek Factory Racing DH | 51.86113 | 52.122s49 | 42.890s38 | 33.736s49 | 29.458s29 | 34.954s79 | 3:13.16041 | 57.6345 | 49.281s27 | 41.524s19 | 33.452s46 | 28.385s25 | 33.610s56 | 3:06.25230 | 9.210s | ||
31st | 150 | Janis LEHMANN | 10010012303 | 1998 | 53.08100 | 51.433s29 | 43.058s45 | 33.681s48 | 29.469s30 | 34.052s34 | 3:11.69329 | 58.4529 | 50.147s44 | 41.844s26 | 33.389s42 | 28.374s24 | 32.618s26 | 3:06.37231 | 9.330s | |||
32nd | 100 | Marc BEAUMONT | 10003458436 | 1984 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 54.4065 | 51.485s30 | 42.500s30 | 32.470s6 | 29.606s37 | 33.978s29 | 3:10.03919 | 58.2333 | 49.985s39 | 41.926s28 | 32.237s16 | 29.030s43 | 33.270s42 | 3:06.44832 | 9.406s | ||
33rd | 29 | Sam BLENKINSOP | 10004485929 | 1988 | Norco Factory Team | 55.9429 | 52.707s70 | 42.488s29 | 34.575s83 | 29.044s14 | 33.868s24 | 3:12.68239 | 57.7940 | 49.732s33 | 42.465s39 | 33.979s61 | 28.112s12 | 32.293s15 | 3:06.58133 | 9.539s | ||
34th | 43 | Taylor VERNON | 10008728667 | 1996 | Unior Tools | 54.5962 | 52.009s45 | 44.023s72 | 34.052s60 | 30.161s67 | 35.119s89 | 3:15.36460 | 59.7712 | 49.566s29 | 42.519s40 | 32.851s28 | 28.553s32 | 33.106s35 | 3:06.59534 | 9.553s | ||
35th | 47 | Eliot JACKSON | 10007423514 | 1990 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 54.9953 | 52.858s76 | 43.535s58 | 34.095s64 | 30.063s64 | 35.005s84 | 3:15.55663 | 58.0634 | 50.444s53 | 41.200s16 | 32.467s21 | 29.241s51 | 33.504s53 | 3:06.85635 | 9.814s | ||
36th | 23 | Faustin FIGARET | 10007327221 | 1993 | Radon Factory Downhill Team | 53.08100 | 51.721s38 | 43.370s52 | 34.083s62 | 30.224s72 | 34.435s51 | 3:13.83347 | 56.7261 | 49.215s24 | 42.093s34 | 33.472s47 | 28.795s38 | 33.305s44 | 3:06.88036 | 9.838s | ||
37th | 49 | Ed MASTERS | 10005560003 | 1989 | Bergamont Factory Team | 54.7958 | 52.426s56 | 42.097s16 | 33.521s38 | 29.274s23 | 34.138s37 | 3:11.45626 | 60.478 | 49.221s25 | 43.848s65 | 33.170s37 | 28.335s20 | 32.489s23 | 3:07.06337 | 10.021s | ||
38th | 30 | Isak LEIVSSON | 10007422100 | 1993 | 50.54126 | 52.019s47 | 42.316s20 | 35.208s101 | 29.454s28 | 33.888s26 | 3:12.88540 | 56.7757 | 50.249s47 | 42.164s36 | 33.218s38 | 29.084s46 | 32.395s19 | 3:07.11038 | 10.068s | |||
39th | 85 | Thibaut RUFFIN | 10003396293 | 1984 | Commencal / Vallnord | 56.5617 | 51.493s31 | 43.480s56 | 34.673s86 | 29.903s51 | 34.329s48 | 3:13.87849 | 58.0136 | 49.352s28 | 42.039s32 | 33.358s41 | 29.081s44 | 33.492s50 | 3:07.32239 | 10.280s | ||
40th | 32 | George BRANNIGAN | 10006834339 | 1992 | Commencal / Vallnord | 55.1946 | 57.461s125 | 41.488s9 | 33.521s38 | 28.649s10 | 33.732s18 | 3:14.85156 | 61.206 | 52.904s73 | 40.930s11 | 33.444s45 | 28.276s18 | 31.926s8 | 3:07.48040 | 10.438s | ||
41st | 80 | Graeme MUDD | 10007244264 | 1993 | Trek Factory Racing DH | 59.135 | 52.334s52 | 42.358s25 | 33.447s35 | 29.360s24 | 34.451s52 | 3:11.95033 | 58.2931 | 51.119s67 | 41.551s21 | 33.511s49 | 28.479s29 | 32.957s31 | 3:07.61741 | 10.575s | ||
42nd | 42 | Reece WILSON | 10009563271 | 1996 | Bergamont Factory Team | 54.9953 | 53.508s88 | 43.218s49 | 34.552s81 | 29.732s42 | 35.360s94 | 3:16.37068 | 57.7940 | 50.614s58 | 43.176s52 | 33.256s39 | 28.413s26 | 32.497s24 | 3:07.95642 | 10.914s | ||
43rd | 45 | Forrest RIESCO | 10008550734 | 1994 | 55.1946 | 51.602s32 | 44.738s86 | 32.517s8 | 29.102s18 | 35.595s101 | 3:13.55445 | 56.5662 | 49.737s34 | 43.242s55 | 33.643s54 | 28.339s21 | 33.141s36 | 3:08.10243 | 11.060s | |||
44th | 69 | David TRUMMER | 10007713403 | 1994 | Propain Dirt Zelvy | 54.4065 | 51.156s19 | 42.777s37 | 33.899s51 | 29.669s40 | 33.880s25 | 3:11.38124 | 56.7757 | 50.329s50 | 42.660s43 | 33.007s33 | 28.889s42 | 33.594s55 | 3:08.47944 | 11.437s | ||
45th | 72 | Francesco COLOMBO | 10008073010 | 1995 | AB DEVINCI ITALY | 53.8383 | 52.946s79 | 43.593s60 | 34.451s74 | 29.571s36 | 34.978s80 | 3:15.53962 | 57.7940 | 50.346s51 | 42.914s49 | 33.577s52 | 28.866s40 | 33.371s46 | 3:09.07445 | 12.032s | ||
46th | 115 | Felix KLEE | 10008552249 | 1994 | 54.9457 | 52.769s73 | 43.991s71 | 33.173s25 | 30.290s76 | 34.673s66 | 3:14.89657 | 58.0136 | 50.516s55 | 43.187s53 | 32.917s31 | 29.280s53 | 33.184s39 | 3:09.08446 | 12.042s | |||
47th | 65 | Stefan GARLICKI | 10006796549 | 1990 | 60.062 | 51.720s36 | 43.043s44 | 34.513s78 | 30.055s62 | 33.947s28 | 3:13.27842 | 59.0717 | 50.260s48 | 42.812s46 | 33.675s56 | 29.119s47 | 33.462s49 | 3:09.32847 | 12.286s | |||
48th | 96 | Kenta GALLAGHER | 10006812616 | 1992 | Polygon UR | 54.0279 | 50.495s10 | 43.976s70 | 33.540s41 | 29.568s35 | 33.840s23 | 3:11.41925 | 58.2931 | 49.960s38 | 43.961s66 | 33.495s48 | 29.081s44 | 33.094s34 | 3:09.59148 | 12.549s | ||
49th | 95 | Matt WALKER | 10005838875 | 1990 | CUBE Global Squad Protected by | 57.4111 | 52.997s80 | 42.937s40 | 34.525s80 | 30.556s87 | 34.911s76 | 3:15.92665 | 57.8439 | 50.087s43 | 42.727s44 | 33.991s62 | 29.471s57 | 33.372s47 | 3:09.64849 | 12.606s | ||
50th | 71 | Benoit COUGOUREUX | 10009449501 | 1997 | LES GETS INTENSE TEAM | 55.7933 | 52.463s59 | 44.226s78 | 33.572s42 | 29.638s39 | 34.633s63 | 3:14.53254 | 56.3563 | 51.013s63 | 43.496s58 | 32.749s24 | 29.373s55 | 33.501s52 | 3:10.13250 | 13.090s | ||
51st | 2 | Aaron GWIN | 10006516663 | 1987 | The YT Mob | 60.241 | 48.085s1 | 40.453s4 | 31.868s1 | 28.150s2 | 32.333s2 | 3:00.8891 | 62.454 | 46.709s1 | 39.707s3 | 30.741s1 | 27.003s2 | 46.770s76 | 3:10.93051 | 13.888s | ||
52nd | 31 | Markus PEKOLL | 10004038921 | 1987 | MS Mondraker Team | 55.9928 | 52.396s54 | 42.394s26 | 34.048s59 | 29.427s25 | 33.997s30 | 3:12.26236 | 57.4149 | 52.098s71 | 42.578s41 | 33.820s60 | 28.838s39 | 33.684s57 | 3:11.01852 | 13.976s | ||
53rd | 109 | Basil WEBER | 10007392895 | 1992 | 55.3843 | 53.203s84 | 44.597s82 | 35.013s94 | 30.330s78 | 34.001s31 | 3:17.14476 | 58.6824 | 51.693s69 | 43.078s50 | 33.991s62 | 29.194s50 | 33.251s41 | 3:11.20753 | 14.165s | |||
54th | 99 | Mike JONES (elt) | 10008194965 | 1995 | Chain Reaction Cycles / Mavic | 55.1946 | 52.316s51 | 44.027s73 | 34.372s72 | 30.450s82 | 34.470s54 | 3:15.63564 | 58.9018 | 51.023s64 | 43.594s60 | 33.698s57 | 29.155s48 | 33.742s58 | 3:11.21254 | 14.170s | ||
55th | 121 | Thibault LALY | 10009533464 | 1997 | ADDICTION DOWNHILL TEAM | 54.4065 | 51.953s43 | 43.258s50 | 33.989s58 | 29.837s49 | 34.786s68 | 3:13.82346 | 58.9018 | 50.078s42 | 43.610s61 | 33.565s50 | 29.995s65 | 34.074s64 | 3:11.32255 | 14.280s | ||
56th | 103 | Remy MORTON | 10009843864 | 1998 | 54.7958 | 52.710s71 | 44.492s79 | 34.669s85 | 30.521s85 | 34.294s47 | 3:16.68674 | 58.9018 | 50.470s54 | 43.430s57 | 34.620s69 | 29.865s63 | 33.192s40 | 3:11.57756 | 14.535s | |||
56th | 27 | Rupert CHAPMAN | 10006841413 | 1992 | Pivot Factory Racing | 52.76105 | 52.660s68 | 43.948s69 | 35.076s96 | 30.474s84 | 35.048s87 | 3:17.20677 | 56.1566 | 50.403s52 | 43.582s59 | 34.050s64 | 29.440s56 | 34.102s65 | 3:11.57756 | 14.535s | ||
58th | 104 | Jake NEWELL | 10007488582 | 1993 | 57.5710 | 52.586s66 | 44.097s76 | 34.337s69 | 30.286s75 | 34.822s71 | 3:16.12866 | 56.7757 | 50.570s56 | 43.656s62 | 34.272s66 | 29.765s61 | 33.324s45 | 3:11.58758 | 14.545s | |||
59th | 67 | Dylan LEVESQUE | 10008831731 | 1996 | ADDICTION DOWNHILL TEAM | 56.9814 | 52.435s57 | 43.663s64 | 34.486s76 | 29.470s31 | 34.509s56 | 3:14.56355 | 55.7468 | 50.229s46 | 44.164s67 | 33.726s58 | 29.674s59 | 33.817s59 | 3:11.61059 | 14.568s | ||
60th | 105 | Johann POTGIETER | 10004065900 | 1987 | 54.2170 | 52.743s72 | 43.195s48 | 32.993s19 | 29.634s38 | 35.372s96 | 3:13.93751 | 58.6824 | 50.798s59 | 43.418s56 | 33.745s59 | 29.733s60 | 34.243s67 | 3:11.93760 | 14.895s | |||
61st | 87 | Rastislav BARANEK | 10008169808 | 1995 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 56.1525 | 52.348s53 | 43.612s61 | 33.654s47 | 30.009s56 | 34.259s46 | 3:13.88250 | 55.1372 | 51.086s66 | 44.175s68 | 33.663s55 | 29.882s64 | 33.500s51 | 3:12.30661 | 15.264s | ||
62nd | 132 | Oscar HÄRNSTRÖM | 10006588001 | 1990 | 54.9953 | 52.444s58 | 44.597s82 | 34.505s77 | 30.197s70 | 34.458s53 | 3:16.20167 | 55.1372 | 50.832s61 | 44.535s71 | 34.280s67 | 29.303s54 | 33.840s60 | 3:12.79062 | 15.748s | |||
63rd | 6 | Marcelo GUTIÉRREZ | 10005855649 | 1990 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 55.1352 | 51.671s34 | 41.878s12 | 33.099s23 | 29.044s14 | 33.692s17 | 3:09.38414 | 53.6878 | 49.658s31 | 41.985s30 | 32.315s17 | 36.206s76 | 33.414s48 | 3:13.57863 | 16.536s | ||
64th | 54 | Pierre Charles GEORGES | 10003687394 | 1986 | Commencal / Lac Blanc | 52.71106 | 52.555s64 | 43.909s67 | 33.611s45 | 30.618s91 | 34.239s43 | 3:14.93258 | 57.4149 | 50.801s60 | 44.313s70 | 34.210s65 | 29.842s62 | 34.739s71 | 3:13.90564 | 16.863s | ||
65th | 101 | Gaetan RUFFIN | 10007305090 | 1991 | Commencal / Vallnord | 54.4065 | 51.660s33 | 43.191s47 | 33.071s22 | 30.048s61 | 34.064s35 | 3:12.03434 | 57.5748 | 49.596s30 | 42.906s47 | 33.421s43 | 35.131s75 | 34.427s69 | 3:15.48165 | 18.439s | ||
66th | 16 | Charlie HATTON | 10009897014 | 1998 | Intense Racing UK | 57.3612 | 51.672s35 | 42.956s41 | 33.267s29 | 30.044s59 | 34.404s50 | 3:12.34337 | 59.8211 | 49.806s35 | 41.195s15 | 32.019s10 | 28.428s27 | 44.180s74 | 3:15.62866 | 18.586s | ||
67th | 110 | Silas GRANDY | 10044339185 | 1997 | 54.0677 | 52.908s78 | 43.328s51 | 33.329s32 | 30.044s59 | 34.247s44 | 3:13.85648 | 57.7940 | 53.013s74 | 44.195s69 | 34.721s70 | 30.026s66 | 33.872s61 | 3:15.82767 | 18.785s | |||
68th | 160 | Constantin RUETSCH | 10010012202 | 1997 | 53.4595 | 52.486s62 | 46.109s112 | 34.778s89 | 29.939s53 | 34.005s32 | 3:17.31778 | 58.4529 | 50.999s62 | 45.836s75 | 34.562s68 | 30.455s69 | 34.048s63 | 3:15.90068 | 18.858s | |||
69th | 106 | Marco MILIVINTI | 10003954449 | 1985 | GB RIFAR MONDRAKER ASD | 54.5962 | 53.735s96 | 44.593s81 | 34.201s67 | 30.731s94 | 35.275s92 | 3:18.53580 | 57.6345 | 51.036s65 | 44.852s72 | 34.768s71 | 30.788s70 | 34.723s70 | 3:16.16769 | 19.125s | ||
70th | 152 | Romain PAYET | 10007700972 | 1994 | 52.58107 | 51.974s44 | 45.007s92 | 34.365s70 | 30.461s83 | 34.584s61 | 3:16.39170 | 54.4076 | 51.730s70 | 45.574s74 | 35.429s74 | 30.260s68 | 33.950s62 | 3:16.94370 | 19.901s | |||
71st | 138 | Bryan PFEIFFER | 10009645016 | 1997 | ADDICTION DOWNHILL TEAM | 55.1946 | 52.769s73 | 44.187s77 | 34.470s75 | 30.255s74 | 34.861s74 | 3:16.54271 | 55.1372 | 52.147s72 | 45.468s73 | 35.238s73 | 30.232s67 | 34.388s68 | 3:17.47371 | 20.431s | ||
72nd | 84 | Kirk MCDOWALL | 10008617119 | 1990 | 53.8383 | 51.813s39 | 43.753s66 | 33.224s27 | 29.919s52 | 37.884s125 | 3:16.59372 | 55.5369 | 1:02.52276 | 43.847s64 | 33.441s44 | 29.252s52 | 33.520s54 | 3:22.58272 | 25.540s | |||
73rd | 123 | Maxime CIRIEGO | 10009447073 | 1997 | Dorval AM Nicolai | 55.3843 | 52.556s65 | 43.613s62 | 34.634s84 | 29.868s50 | 35.704s104 | 3:16.37569 | 55.5369 | 51.469s68 | 43.238s54 | 33.628s53 | 32.706s72 | 45.461s75 | 3:26.50273 | 29.460s | ||
74th | 8 | Connor FEARON | 10007656314 | 1994 | Kona Factory Team | DNF | 54.5975 | 49.072s21 | 55.758s78 | 35.897s75 | 33.819s74 | 35.821s72 | 3:30.36774 | 33.325s | ||||||||
75th | 136 | Henry FITZGERALD | 10009831033 | 1998 | Norco Factory Team | 51.73114 | 53.453s87 | 44.804s87 | 35.201s100 | 30.110s65 | 34.650s64 | 3:18.21879 | 56.9853 | 1:03.50677 | 47.512s76 | 34.987s72 | 30.811s71 | 34.161s66 | 3:30.97775 | 33.935s | ||
76th | 56 | Shane LESLIE | 10008863962 | 1996 | Defiant | 55.5338 | 52.835s75 | 43.394s53 | 34.521s79 | 30.302s77 | 34.329s48 | 3:15.38161 | 56.9853 | 50.592s57 | 43.840s63 | 37.952s77 | 38.022s77 | 50.114s77 | 3:40.52076 | 43.478s | ||
77th | 14 | Mick HANNAH | 10002815812 | 1983 | Polygon UR | 56.1525 | 50.934s16 | 41.363s8 | 32.939s15 | 28.684s11 | 33.431s11 | 3:07.3518 | 54.0677 | 1:12.24278 | 48.610s77 | 37.225s76 | 32.757s73 | 36.899s73 | 3:47.73377 | 50.691s | ||
78th | 26 | Benoît COULANGES | 10008194359 | 1994 | Dorval AM Nicolai | 53.6488 | 52.406s55 | 43.523s57 | 33.931s54 | 29.719s41 | 34.568s59 | 3:14.14752 | 56.1566 | 50.216s45 | 42.597s42 | 45.499s78 | 52.151s78 | 59.555s78 | 4:10.01878 | 1:12.976 | ||
13 | Alex MARIN | 10009452935 | 1997 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 55.5338 | 51.411s28 | 43.472s55 | 32.513s7 | 30.017s57 | 34.524s57 | 3:11.93731 | DNF | ||||||||||
102 | Oliver ZWAR | 10008106857 | 1995 | 54.2170 | 53.127s82 | 45.293s97 | 33.653s46 | 29.951s54 | 34.622s62 | 3:16.64673 | 51.9179 | DNF | ||||||||||
62 | Johannes FISCHBACH | 10004475825 | 1988 | Radon Factory Downhill Team | 52.40110 | 51.253s22 | 41.897s13 | 33.451s36 | 29.755s43 | 34.095s36 | 3:10.45121 | DNS | ||||||||||
15 | Neko MULALLY | 10007287613 | 1993 | The YT Mob | 56.9315 | 51.314s24 | 42.503s31 | 33.927s53 | 32.575s124 | 36.556s118 | 3:16.87575 | DNS | ||||||||||
91 | Maxime CHAPUIS | 10007715524 | 1994 | 52.94102 | 53.076s81 | 44.687s85 | 35.158s97 | 30.755s95 | 35.012s85 | 3:18.68881 | DNQ | |||||||||||
75 | Ziga PANDUR | 10006826760 | 1991 | Unior Tools | 52.58107 | 53.393s86 | 45.468s101 | 33.986s57 | 30.602s89 | 35.529s99 | 3:18.97882 | DNQ | ||||||||||
70 | Sam DALE (elt) | 10005778554 | 1990 | GT Factory Racing | 55.5338 | 53.688s93 | 44.578s80 | 34.958s93 | 30.614s90 | 35.361s95 | 3:19.19983 | DNQ | ||||||||||
82 | Gustavo ORTIZ | 10050202433 | 1995 | 55.1946 | 53.703s94 | 44.636s84 | 34.764s88 | 31.594s110 | 34.662s65 | 3:19.35984 | DNQ | |||||||||||
120 | Josh LOWE | 10007661566 | 1994 | 58.457 | 58.103s128 | 43.659s63 | 33.931s54 | 29.802s47 | 34.189s40 | 3:19.68485 | DNQ | |||||||||||
119 | Adam ROJCEK | 10010032612 | 1998 | 51.04123 | 53.572s90 | 45.972s110 | 34.943s92 | 29.981s55 | 35.474s98 | 3:19.94286 | DNQ | |||||||||||
81 | Yuki KUSHIMA | 10007430281 | 1993 | 53.6886 | 53.944s101 | 45.058s94 | 35.248s102 | 30.708s93 | 35.001s82 | 3:19.95987 | DNQ | |||||||||||
127 | Demetri TRIANTAFILLOU | 10009645723 | 1996 | 54.0279 | 53.633s91 | 45.535s105 | 34.927s90 | 31.204s102 | 34.806s70 | 3:20.10588 | DNQ | |||||||||||
61 | Wyn MASTERS | 10004406107 | 1987 | GT Factory Racing | 51.34120 | 54.067s102 | 44.831s88 | 35.904s116 | 30.344s79 | 35.111s88 | 3:20.25789 | DNQ | ||||||||||
149 | Valentin CHATANAY | 10009896812 | 1998 | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | 51.91112 | 54.826s109 | 46.808s123 | 33.533s40 | 30.555s86 | 34.791s69 | 3:20.51390 | DNQ | ||||||||||
66 | Francisco PARDAL | 10006818171 | 1991 | 53.6488 | 54.907s111 | 45.026s93 | 35.642s109 | 30.251s73 | 34.943s78 | 3:20.76991 | DNQ | |||||||||||
126 | Reuben OLORENSHAW | 10007885676 | 1993 | 56.3522 | 54.378s105 | 44.999s91 | 35.803s113 | 30.829s97 | 34.919s77 | 3:20.92892 | DNQ | |||||||||||
141 | Jay WILLIAMSON | 10008827384 | 1993 | 52.04111 | 54.415s106 | 45.507s104 | 35.537s106 | 30.196s69 | 35.275s92 | 3:20.93093 | DNQ | |||||||||||
88 | Magnus MANSON | 10009819313 | 1998 | 51.69115 | 53.664s92 | 44.081s75 | 34.087s63 | 30.408s81 | 38.798s126 | 3:21.03894 | DNQ | |||||||||||
58 | Jackson FREW | 10009895802 | 1998 | GT Factory Racing | 54.2170 | 50.746s14 | 42.398s27 | 32.813s13 | 29.783s46 | 45.352s136 | 3:21.09295 | DNQ | ||||||||||
97 | Jason SCHROEDER | 10008862144 | 1995 | 55.5338 | 53.132s83 | 44.886s89 | 35.169s98 | 32.400s122 | 35.548s100 | 3:21.13596 | DNQ | |||||||||||
144 | Antonín KRÁL | 10016067628 | 1996 | 53.8383 | 56.254s121 | 45.413s99 | 34.572s82 | 30.118s66 | 34.853s73 | 3:21.21097 | DNQ | |||||||||||
64 | Melvin PONS | 10007714514 | 1994 | US CAGNES VTT | 54.7958 | 53.728s95 | 45.211s96 | 35.681s111 | 30.899s98 | 35.763s106 | 3:21.28298 | DNQ | ||||||||||
161 | Adi VAN DER MERWE | 10007692484 | 1994 | 53.6488 | 53.797s98 | 46.702s121 | 35.736s112 | 30.216s71 | 35.001s82 | 3:21.45299 | DNQ | |||||||||||
128 | Billy CAROLI | 10006437043 | 1988 | 54.2170 | 53.886s99 | 47.351s125 | 35.064s95 | 30.575s88 | 34.771s67 | 3:21.647100 | DNQ | |||||||||||
130 | Jeremías Gabriel MAIO | 10006048841 | 1989 | 55.1946 | 54.668s108 | 44.961s90 | 35.642s109 | 31.368s105 | 35.689s103 | 3:22.328101 | DNQ | |||||||||||
155 | Theo ERLANGSEN | 10008867400 | 1995 | 54.0279 | 53.894s100 | 46.699s120 | 36.118s122 | 31.056s101 | 34.571s60 | 3:22.338102 | DNQ | |||||||||||
83 | Lutz WEBER | 10006816959 | 1992 | Ns-bikes Factory Racing | 56.3522 | 52.017s46 | 42.078s14 | 34.146s66 | 30.903s99 | 43.310s133 | 3:22.454103 | DNQ | ||||||||||
139 | Luca COMETTI | 10008834761 | 1995 | 51.34120 | 55.365s117 | 45.449s100 | 35.884s114 | 30.973s100 | 34.822s71 | 3:22.493104 | DNQ | |||||||||||
112 | Francesco Danilo PETRUCCI | 10006770681 | 1991 | Gravitalia Squadra Corse | 53.4595 | 54.237s103 | 45.538s106 | 35.537s106 | 31.227s103 | 36.158s114 | 3:22.697105 | DNQ | ||||||||||
145 | Jakub PEKAR | 10008168794 | 1994 | 52.58107 | 56.473s122 | 46.472s117 | 34.427s73 | 31.247s104 | 35.033s86 | 3:23.652106 | DNQ | |||||||||||
137 | Benjamin DENGATE | 10009539023 | 1996 | 54.0279 | 55.158s116 | 45.484s102 | 35.903s115 | 31.857s115 | 36.001s109 | 3:24.403107 | DNQ | |||||||||||
133 | Shaun RICHARDS | 10008827788 | 1996 | 48.04137 | 55.087s113 | 45.359s98 | 35.384s104 | 32.216s119 | 36.610s119 | 3:24.656108 | DNQ | |||||||||||
118 | Tanner STEPHENS | 10011238644 | 1993 | Defiant | 54.9953 | 55.541s118 | 45.937s109 | 36.088s121 | 31.559s107 | 35.755s105 | 3:24.880109 | DNQ | ||||||||||
131 | Carlos VON HEYDEN LANGELAAN | 10009896105 | 1998 | 53.3198 | 53.764s97 | 45.929s108 | 34.931s91 | 35.775s132 | 34.555s58 | 3:24.954110 | DNQ | |||||||||||
89 | Wojciech CZERMAK | 10009083325 | 1995 | 53.4595 | 52.475s61 | 44.069s74 | 40.361s135 | 31.712s112 | 36.388s116 | 3:25.005111 | DNQ | |||||||||||
158 | Max PFEIL | 10010011390 | 1998 | 49.59132 | 54.905s110 | 46.339s116 | 36.486s125 | 31.716s113 | 35.653s102 | 3:25.099112 | DNQ | |||||||||||
140 | Alex MCANDREW | 10009568628 | 1990 | 54.5962 | 55.614s119 | 45.878s107 | 35.974s117 | 31.661s111 | 36.142s113 | 3:25.269113 | DNQ | |||||||||||
108 | Jordan PROCHYRA | 10010036551 | 1994 | 53.6886 | 52.273s50 | 46.105s111 | 34.763s87 | 37.450s135 | 35.119s89 | 3:25.710114 | DNQ | |||||||||||
113 | Bryn DICKERSON | 10006949022 | 1991 | FS Patrol Funn | 52.94102 | 55.150s115 | 45.496s103 | 37.177s129 | 32.231s120 | 36.013s110 | 3:26.067115 | DNQ | ||||||||||
90 | Steven CEBALLOS | 10010818514 | 1998 | IJ RACING-INTENSE CYCLES | 51.69115 | 55.143s114 | 46.253s114 | 35.993s118 | 32.423s123 | 36.646s120 | 3:26.458116 | DNQ | ||||||||||
143 | Joshua ROGERS | 10010038773 | 1998 | 51.69115 | 56.205s120 | 46.765s122 | 37.173s128 | 31.439s106 | 35.270s91 | 3:26.852117 | DNQ | |||||||||||
135 | Jonas BERNET | 10007888003 | 1994 | 51.04123 | 56.533s123 | 48.019s126 | 36.075s120 | 31.716s113 | 34.982s81 | 3:27.325118 | DNQ | |||||||||||
125 | Matthew MCCORKELL | 10009132734 | 1996 | 50.20128 | 56.948s124 | 46.472s117 | 35.431s105 | 32.197s118 | 36.966s123 | 3:28.014119 | DNQ | |||||||||||
147 | Jack O'HARE | 10010778300 | 1993 | 50.20128 | 57.497s126 | 48.441s127 | 36.485s124 | 31.888s116 | 36.134s112 | 3:30.445120 | DNQ | |||||||||||
124 | Rui TEIXEIRA (1995) | 10008100591 | 1995 | 49.88131 | 59.594s129 | 47.335s124 | 36.529s126 | 31.591s109 | 35.778s107 | 3:30.827121 | DNQ | |||||||||||
157 | Felix BAUER | 10015867059 | 1994 | 53.1299 | 1:08.280136 | 45.066s95 | 33.466s37 | 30.618s91 | 34.236s42 | 3:31.666122 | DNQ | |||||||||||
156 | Matt LAWTON | 10009539932 | 1997 | 50.04130 | 57.774s127 | 48.656s128 | 36.056s119 | 33.754s125 | 36.962s122 | 3:33.202123 | DNQ | |||||||||||
159 | Jannik ABBOU | 10009897721 | 1998 | 51.52119 | 54.336s104 | 46.550s119 | 36.970s127 | 31.571s108 | 44.404s135 | 3:33.831124 | DNQ | |||||||||||
21 | Brendan FAIRCLOUGH | 10003642635 | 1988 | SCOTT-VELOSOLUTIONS | 59.364 | 50.291s9 | 42.921s39 | 33.025s20 | 34.279s129 | 53.512s138 | 3:34.028125 | DNQ | ||||||||||
78 | Josh BUTTON | 10005767844 | 1989 | Kona Factory Team | 54.7958 | 1:03.947134 | 46.234s113 | 35.540s108 | 32.298s121 | 36.275s115 | 3:34.294126 | DNQ | ||||||||||
34 | Greg WILLIAMSON | 10006909111 | 1992 | CUBE Global Squad Protected by | 53.5093 | 52.500s63 | 1:01.101136 | 35.267s103 | 30.755s95 | 36.447s117 | 3:36.070127 | DNQ | ||||||||||
134 | Hugo ROBENEK | 10010021494 | 1998 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 50.37127 | 1:00.912131 | 48.683s129 | 37.599s130 | 33.770s126 | 36.701s121 | 3:37.665128 | DNQ | ||||||||||
111 | Hajime IMOTO | 10006840908 | 1992 | 48.80133 | 53.555s89 | 46.261s115 | 38.380s131 | 41.091s136 | 39.638s132 | 3:38.925129 | DNQ | |||||||||||
79 | Rafael GUTIÉRREZ VILLEGAS | 10007692787 | 1994 | IJ RACING-INTENSE CYCLES | 51.56118 | 1:03.794133 | 49.062s130 | 35.185s99 | 33.884s127 | 37.329s124 | 3:39.254130 | DNQ | ||||||||||
116 | George GANNICOTT | 10008169101 | 1995 | One Vision Global Racing | 46.61138 | 1:10.011137 | 49.702s131 | 36.326s123 | 32.129s117 | 36.103s111 | 3:44.271131 | DNQ | ||||||||||
148 | Adam ROBBINS | 10010037662 | 1998 | 48.65134 | 1:01.568132 | 52.101s132 | 39.400s132 | 35.766s131 | 39.439s129 | 3:48.274132 | DNQ | |||||||||||
162 | Andreas GROẞ | 10015161080 | 1994 | 51.34120 | 1:00.839130 | 53.366s133 | 39.666s134 | 36.165s134 | 39.415s128 | 3:49.451133 | DNQ | |||||||||||
92 | Miran VAUH | 10004274549 | 1982 | 53.5093 | 53.352s85 | 1:03.488137 | 40.626s136 | 34.220s128 | 38.880s127 | 3:50.566134 | DNQ | |||||||||||
151 | Matt VAN GALEN | 10063707560 | 1998 | 48.53135 | 1:04.066135 | 54.863s134 | 44.498s137 | 36.055s133 | 39.607s131 | 3:59.089135 | DNQ | |||||||||||
154 | Daniel NOVAK | 10061866782 | 1992 | 48.08136 | 1:15.264138 | 1:00.215135 | 49.731s138 | 1:01.384137 | 46.751s137 | 4:53.345136 | DNQ | |||||||||||
73 | Stanislav SEHNAL | 10007710571 | 1994 | 51.00125 | 55.021s112 | 2:28.839138 | 39.646s133 | 34.786s130 | 39.587s130 | 5:17.879137 | DNQ | |||||||||||
98 | Bruce KLEIN | 10010038571 | 1997 | 55.5937 | 54.618s107 | 43.445s54 | 34.310s68 | 2:33.669138 | 35.962s108 | 5:22.004138 | DNQ | |||||||||||
77 | Jérôme CAROLI | 10008172232 | 1995 | JC RACING | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||||||||
22 | Jacob DICKSON | 10009453642 | 1997 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 43.75139 | 3:02.945139 | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||||||
117 | Jack CROWLEY | 10010007653 | 1998 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||||||
94 | Harry MOLLOY | 10006816454 | 1991 | FS Patrol Funn | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||||||
153 | Andreas THEODOROU | 10060513634 | 1993 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||||||
142 | Fabian ULRICH | 10009566406 | 1997 | MS Mondraker Team | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||||||
93 | Keegan WRIGHT | 10009539831 | 1996 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||||||
146 | Filip ZEMAN | 10010008461 | 1998 | DNS | DNQ |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Finn ILES | 10050570023 | 1999 | Specialized Gravity | 56.561 | 51.853s2 | 43.652s2 | 33.794s4 | 30.810s9 | 36.399s25 | 3:16.5083 | 56.356 | 49.753s1 | 43.589s1 | 33.581s1 | 29.483s3 | 33.337s2 | 3:09.7431 | - | ||
2nd | 5 | Joe BREEDEN | 10011005743 | 1999 | Intense Racing UK | 54.405 | 53.242s6 | 43.448s1 | 33.416s1 | 29.895s2 | 33.759s2 | 3:13.7602 | 59.131 | 49.754s2 | 44.351s2 | 33.968s3 | 29.385s1 | 33.419s3 | 3:10.8772 | 1.134s | ||
3rd | 4 | Sylvain COUGOUREUX | 10011080717 | 1999 | LES GETS INTENSE TEAM | 54.216 | 51.594s1 | 44.609s4 | 33.575s2 | 29.446s1 | 33.404s1 | 3:12.6281 | 54.5913 | 49.913s3 | 44.871s3 | 34.343s4 | 30.456s6 | 34.223s8 | 3:13.8063 | 4.063s | ||
4th | 7 | Moritz RIBARICH | 10011014534 | 1999 | Ns-bikes Factory Racing | 53.1212 | 53.840s11 | 44.992s7 | 34.110s5 | 30.470s7 | 35.060s7 | 3:18.4727 | 56.934 | 52.022s7 | 46.070s6 | 33.792s2 | 30.436s5 | 33.821s4 | 3:16.1414 | 6.398s | ||
5th | 14 | Nikolas NESTOROFF | 10011011201 | 1999 | Intense Factory Racing | 52.5320 | 53.713s10 | 46.948s16 | 34.392s7 | 30.122s3 | 35.345s13 | 3:20.5208 | 57.572 | 51.647s5 | 46.574s8 | 34.593s5 | 29.482s2 | 34.169s7 | 3:16.4655 | 6.722s | ||
6th | 16 | Patrick BUTLER | 10049212730 | 2000 | Bergamont Factory Team | 51.8626 | 55.066s20 | 45.835s10 | 35.392s11 | 31.181s13 | 34.153s4 | 3:21.62710 | 56.356 | 52.109s9 | 46.879s10 | 36.058s11 | 31.365s11 | 32.954s1 | 3:19.3656 | 9.622s | ||
7th | 6 | Kaos SEAGRAVE | 10011013928 | 1999 | FMD Factory Racing / Transition Bikes | 53.687 | 53.681s9 | 44.476s3 | 34.654s10 | 30.220s4 | 35.102s9 | 3:18.1335 | 55.1911 | 51.482s4 | 46.926s12 | 35.749s9 | 31.120s8 | 34.438s10 | 3:19.7157 | 9.972s | ||
8th | 30 | Darcy COUTTS | 10011106884 | 1999 | 52.9413 | 53.095s5 | 47.148s18 | 36.357s22 | 32.829s34 | 35.243s10 | 3:24.67214 | 56.356 | 51.912s6 | 45.422s4 | 36.647s12 | 32.604s17 | 34.106s6 | 3:20.6918 | 10.948s | |||
9th | 9 | Max HARTENSTERN | 10011213584 | 1999 | Cube Global Squad protected by Bliss | 52.0424 | 53.594s8 | 44.773s5 | 34.271s6 | 30.458s6 | 35.263s11 | 3:18.3596 | 53.8316 | 52.065s8 | 45.609s5 | 37.151s14 | 31.608s13 | 34.477s11 | 3:20.9109 | 11.167s | ||
10th | 32 | Loris MICHELLOD | 10011103753 | 1999 | JC RACING | 53.648 | 54.122s14 | 46.355s13 | 38.731s42 | 30.556s8 | 34.134s3 | 3:23.89812 | 54.5913 | 52.309s10 | 47.648s15 | 35.953s10 | 31.377s12 | 34.520s12 | 3:21.80710 | 12.064s | ||
11th | 8 | Brage VESTAVIK | 10049183933 | 1999 | 50.5435 | 53.855s12 | 45.922s11 | 34.567s9 | 31.193s14 | 35.903s17 | 3:21.4409 | 56.775 | 56.428s19 | 46.911s11 | 35.538s7 | 30.377s4 | 34.743s14 | 3:23.99711 | 14.254s | |||
12th | 13 | Andrea BIANCIOTTO | 10011002713 | 1999 | AB DEVINCI ITALY | 48.6553 | 54.484s16 | 47.749s22 | 36.592s25 | 31.243s16 | 34.583s6 | 3:24.65113 | 54.2115 | 52.770s11 | 48.734s17 | 36.807s13 | 31.651s14 | 34.063s5 | 3:24.02512 | 14.282s | ||
13th | 63 | Simon MAURER | 10048586573 | 2000 | SRAM Young Guns Racing | 52.2222 | 56.002s26 | 46.715s14 | 36.313s21 | 30.271s5 | 35.478s14 | 3:24.77916 | 56.159 | 53.138s15 | 48.133s16 | 37.299s15 | 31.354s10 | 34.325s9 | 3:24.24913 | 14.506s | ||
14th | 27 | Joe PARFITT | 10011014130 | 1999 | FMD Factory Racing / Transition Bikes | 52.0923 | 54.773s18 | 47.973s24 | 35.599s12 | 32.055s25 | 36.626s28 | 3:27.02618 | 57.203 | 53.229s16 | 47.262s13 | 35.562s8 | 32.193s15 | 36.024s17 | 3:24.27014 | 14.527s | ||
15th | 3 | Kade EDWARDS | 10023896336 | 2000 | Trek Factory Racing DH | 53.2611 | 59.004s42 | 45.468s8 | 34.509s8 | 31.200s15 | 34.544s5 | 3:24.72515 | 55.5910 | 52.833s13 | 46.668s9 | 34.995s6 | 30.756s7 | 39.243s19 | 3:24.49515 | 14.752s | ||
16th | 24 | Armen DAVIS | 10011238947 | 1999 | 53.3110 | 55.349s21 | 47.344s21 | 36.743s28 | 31.345s17 | 36.110s20 | 3:26.89117 | 53.5017 | 52.778s12 | 47.348s14 | 37.339s16 | 31.241s9 | 36.016s16 | 3:24.72216 | 14.979s | |||
17th | 69 | Sam ROBBIE | 10022011102 | 2000 | NZ PERFORMANCE HUB POWERED BY SUBWAY | 51.5628 | 54.236s15 | 46.867s15 | 36.005s14 | 31.040s11 | 35.087s8 | 3:23.23511 | 51.3819 | 53.021s14 | 46.570s7 | 38.925s19 | 34.815s18 | 34.587s13 | 3:27.91817 | 18.175s | ||
18th | 68 | Billy MEACLEM | 10011107793 | 1999 | NZ PERFORMANCE HUB POWERED BY SUBWAY | 52.7615 | 54.667s17 | 48.187s28 | 36.302s20 | 31.724s22 | 36.212s24 | 3:27.09219 | 52.2218 | 54.351s18 | 49.230s19 | 37.628s17 | 32.413s16 | 34.809s15 | 3:28.43118 | 18.688s | ||
19th | 31 | Pedro Jorge PANIZO CERDERA | 10011101935 | 1999 | 52.9413 | 55.935s25 | 47.218s19 | 36.431s23 | 32.103s27 | 36.208s23 | 3:27.89520 | 54.9912 | 54.183s17 | 48.738s18 | 38.370s18 | 36.214s19 | 37.906s18 | 3:35.41119 | 25.668s | |||
10 | Giacomo MASIERO | 10029753318 | 2000 | GB RIFAR MONDRAKER ASD | 52.7119 | 52.222s4 | 44.909s6 | 33.748s3 | 30.856s10 | 35.302s12 | 3:17.0374 | DNS | ||||||||||
28 | Florian WERRES | 10011213685 | 1999 | 50.5435 | 55.498s22 | 48.394s31 | 35.884s13 | 32.122s28 | 36.056s19 | 3:27.95421 | DNQ | |||||||||||
67 | Charlie MAKEA | 10022152154 | 2000 | NZ PERFORMANCE HUB POWERED BY SUBWAY | 50.5435 | 56.308s27 | 48.469s32 | 36.200s18 | 31.946s24 | 35.716s15 | 3:28.63922 | DNQ | ||||||||||
22 | Valentin RICCA | 10015570096 | 1999 | 50.8733 | 55.650s23 | 47.773s23 | 36.454s24 | 33.044s37 | 36.193s22 | 3:29.11423 | DNQ | |||||||||||
75 | Aidan CASNER | 10011016958 | 1999 | EASTERN STATES CUP NORTH AMERICAN DOWNHILL | 52.0424 | 56.894s31 | 47.081s17 | 36.767s29 | 31.544s19 | 37.138s37 | 3:29.42424 | DNQ | ||||||||||
44 | Boaz HEBBLETHWAITE | 10021791436 | 2000 | 49.8846 | 56.774s29 | 48.765s35 | 37.247s33 | 31.704s20 | 35.791s16 | 3:30.28125 | DNQ | |||||||||||
23 | Nathan PAILLARD | 10026085607 | 2000 | 50.2541 | 56.709s28 | 49.035s36 | 36.033s15 | 32.251s30 | 36.493s27 | 3:30.52126 | DNQ | |||||||||||
45 | Nils HEINIGER | 10021791840 | 1999 | 52.7615 | 57.983s36 | 48.195s29 | 36.727s27 | 31.540s18 | 36.146s21 | 3:30.59127 | DNQ | |||||||||||
26 | Tiago LADEIRA | 10045101344 | 2000 | 51.3431 | 56.787s30 | 48.015s25 | 37.325s35 | 31.916s23 | 36.712s31 | 3:30.75528 | DNQ | |||||||||||
19 | Federico MONZONI | 10011103248 | 1999 | Gravitalia Squadra Corse | 49.2751 | 56.960s32 | 49.452s38 | 36.174s17 | 33.294s39 | 36.024s18 | 3:31.90429 | DNQ | ||||||||||
60 | Anthony POULSON | 10011086070 | 1999 | Kona Factory Team | 50.7034 | 55.750s24 | 48.183s27 | 38.892s44 | 32.739s32 | 36.450s26 | 3:32.01430 | DNQ | ||||||||||
18 | Benjamin ZWAR KVIST | 10011107086 | 1999 | 50.0845 | 57.739s35 | 48.168s26 | 38.024s38 | 33.435s42 | 36.630s29 | 3:33.99631 | DNQ | |||||||||||
25 | Henry KERR | 10023914524 | 2000 | Propain Dirt Zelvy | 54.593 | 54.822s19 | 52.621s51 | 36.150s16 | 34.036s45 | 37.372s39 | 3:35.00132 | DNQ | ||||||||||
62 | Felix KRÜGER | 10046183502 | 2000 | SRAM Young Guns Racing | 49.5948 | 59.116s43 | 49.398s37 | 36.861s30 | 32.993s36 | 36.649s30 | 3:35.01733 | DNQ | ||||||||||
73 | Tristan BEOLET | 10025432471 | 2000 | Dorval AM Nicolai | 53.459 | 58.138s37 | 50.776s43 | 36.951s31 | 32.364s31 | 36.864s33 | 3:35.09334 | DNQ | ||||||||||
48 | Pascal REUSSER | 10011013322 | 1999 | 50.2043 | 1:01.25450 | 47.238s20 | 36.677s26 | 31.723s21 | 38.283s46 | 3:35.17535 | DNQ | |||||||||||
39 | Jack TENNYSON | 10011211362 | 1999 | 54.593 | 57.047s33 | 50.636s42 | 37.986s37 | 32.970s35 | 36.884s34 | 3:35.52336 | DNQ | |||||||||||
57 | Nino ZIMMERMANN | 10015893533 | 1999 | 52.7615 | 58.599s40 | 50.535s41 | 38.485s40 | 33.326s40 | 36.782s32 | 3:37.72737 | DNQ | |||||||||||
71 | Marius JUSTINO | 10026858977 | 2000 | US CAGNES VTT | 51.3830 | 59.577s44 | 49.672s39 | 38.528s41 | 33.243s38 | 37.048s35 | 3:38.06838 | DNQ | ||||||||||
46 | Chris HASLER | 10016535955 | 2000 | 45.5461 | 58.557s39 | 52.027s48 | 38.267s39 | 34.212s47 | 37.727s44 | 3:40.79039 | DNQ | |||||||||||
53 | Niko VELASCO | 10017791905 | 1999 | 50.2043 | 58.943s41 | 51.132s44 | 37.814s36 | 34.372s48 | 39.325s50 | 3:41.58640 | DNQ | |||||||||||
58 | Valentin ROHRMOSER | 10035125401 | 2000 | 49.5948 | 59.633s45 | 51.207s45 | 38.923s46 | 34.759s49 | 37.114s36 | 3:41.63641 | DNQ | |||||||||||
38 | Riley SCOTT | 10023896033 | 2000 | 50.4138 | 59.870s46 | 50.496s40 | 39.458s49 | 34.103s46 | 38.079s45 | 3:42.00642 | DNQ | |||||||||||
52 | Jason DU TOIT | 10063322590 | 2000 | 52.7615 | 1:00.76948 | 53.941s53 | 38.970s47 | 32.743s33 | 37.192s38 | 3:43.61543 | DNQ | |||||||||||
51 | Erik CAIS | 10011101834 | 1999 | 46.6156 | 1:02.22652 | 51.847s47 | 38.759s43 | 33.431s41 | 37.470s41 | 3:43.73344 | DNQ | |||||||||||
65 | Bastien DILIGENT | 10011012211 | 1999 | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | 48.9652 | 1:01.01749 | 52.195s49 | 38.919s45 | 34.794s50 | 37.540s43 | 3:44.46545 | DNQ | ||||||||||
49 | Elia SAURER | 10016593347 | 2000 | 50.3740 | 1:07.94156 | 48.718s34 | 40.006s50 | 33.680s43 | 37.373s40 | 3:47.71846 | DNQ | |||||||||||
64 | Josh HENN | 10015969416 | 1999 | Defiant | 48.4954 | 1:02.13051 | 52.569s50 | 40.513s52 | 36.048s54 | 38.318s47 | 3:49.57847 | DNQ | ||||||||||
43 | Benjamin SELTZ | 10016112791 | 1999 | 50.4138 | 1:04.10954 | 51.469s46 | 44.142s57 | 35.227s52 | 38.931s49 | 3:53.87848 | DNQ | |||||||||||
17 | Till ULMSCHNEIDER | 10011211665 | 1999 | SRAM Young Guns Racing | 52.4021 | 54.112s13 | 48.687s33 | 45.427s59 | 42.591s60 | 49.137s57 | 3:59.95449 | DNQ | ||||||||||
37 | Ewan MACKAY | 10011103046 | 1999 | 45.6760 | 1:04.78955 | 56.151s56 | 40.345s51 | 37.337s57 | 42.037s54 | 4:00.65950 | DNQ | |||||||||||
42 | Nathan LENNE | 10027659229 | 1999 | 46.6156 | 1:09.25858 | 57.031s57 | 45.079s58 | 36.813s56 | 40.822s52 | 4:09.00351 | DNQ | |||||||||||
74 | Rob BONOMETTI | 10011016857 | 1999 | EASTERN STATES CUP NORTH AMERICAN DOWNHILL | 45.9559 | 1:08.30757 | 57.558s58 | 43.385s55 | 39.325s58 | 42.903s55 | 4:11.47852 | DNQ | ||||||||||
21 | Conor BATE | 10011103147 | 1999 | 51.0432 | 51.895s3 | 45.808s9 | 42.821s54 | 32.185s29 | 1:23.25559 | 4:15.96453 | DNQ | |||||||||||
47 | Luca HENZI | 10015891715 | 1999 | 50.2541 | 1:10.70760 | 1:16.53559 | 37.283s34 | 35.395s53 | 37.529s42 | 4:17.44954 | DNQ | |||||||||||
76 | Avi EHRLICH | 10016231114 | 1999 | EASTERN STATES CUP NORTH AMERICAN DOWNHILL | 51.6927 | 1:02.86053 | 54.406s54 | 1:13.33360 | 36.548s55 | 39.997s51 | 4:27.14455 | DNQ | ||||||||||
35 | Calum BROWN | 10011211261 | 1999 | 51.5229 | 57.197s34 | 54.945s55 | 1:33.39261 | 39.762s59 | 40.900s53 | 4:46.19656 | DNQ | |||||||||||
56 | Nick WILLNER | 10015892826 | 1999 | 49.7247 | 1:00.38747 | 52.874s52 | 40.911s53 | 1:29.12261 | 57.310s58 | 5:00.60457 | DNQ | |||||||||||
59 | Mirko MANAZZALE | 10011103349 | 1999 | GB RIFAR MONDRAKER ASD | 48.0455 | 1:09.58959 | 2:10.49561 | 37.060s32 | 35.025s51 | 38.801s48 | 5:10.97058 | DNQ | ||||||||||
54 | João PEREIRA (u20) | 10044264518 | 1999 | 46.3358 | 1:36.34061 | 1:40.48760 | 44.013s56 | 33.982s44 | 46.208s56 | 5:21.03059 | DNQ | |||||||||||
36 | Jake GASKELL | 10023897144 | 2000 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||||||||
34 | Titus NICHOLSON | 10016257786 | 2000 | Defiant | 49.5948 | 58.491s38 | 48.219s30 | 36.204s19 | 32.075s26 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||
15 | Josh OXENHAM | 10022224300 | 2000 | NZ PERFORMANCE HUB POWERED BY SUBWAY | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||||||||
33 | Antoine PIERRON | 10011102844 | 1999 | VV Racing | 54.742 | 53.579s7 | 46.261s12 | 39.067s48 | 31.072s12 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||
77 | Skyler PRIMACK | 10050020355 | 2000 | EASTERN STATES CUP NORTH AMERICAN DOWNHILL | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||||||||
61 | George KERR | 10023982020 | 2000 | Propain Dirt Zelvy | DSQ | DNQ | ||||||||||||||||
70 | Luca VINANTE | 10016020643 | 1999 | Gravitalia Squadra Corse | DSQ | DNQ | ||||||||||||||||
11 | Joshua CLARK | 10011108201 | 1999 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||||||
55 | Mika Leon HOPP | 10052557008 | 2000 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||||||
40 | Riley HORSMAN | 10015516546 | 1999 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||||||
72 | Yannick MAGGIOLINI | 10011007561 | 1999 | US CAGNES VTT | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||||||
12 | Baxter MAIWALD | 10011106985 | 1999 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Matt WALKER (elt) | 10011016756 | 1999 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | DNS | DNQ |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors⇧ | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Myriam NICOLE | 10004535237 | 1990 | Commencal / Vallnord | 48.8014 | 57.241s2 | 49.800s3 | 36.646s2 | 32.481s2 | 37.736s5 | 3:33.9042 | 54.593 | 54.798s4 | 48.277s2 | 36.343s1 | 31.553s1 | 35.919s1 | 3:26.8901 | - | ||
13th | 10 | Mariana SALAZAR | 10007687838 | 1994 | Dorval AM Nicolai | 48.8014 | 1:01.93412 | 52.234s8 | 40.478s12 | 34.157s10 | 39.329s12 | 3:48.13211 | 53.645 | 58.592s11 | 57.402s14 | 41.526s13 | 34.741s14 | 37.879s12 | 3:50.14013 | 23.250s | ||
5th | 3 | Tahnée SEAGRAVE | 10007414016 | 1995 | FMD Factory / Transition Bikes | 49.0813 | 57.378s4 | 49.897s4 | 37.533s3 | 34.071s9 | 38.712s10 | 3:37.5915 | 53.874 | 54.132s1 | 48.664s3 | 36.734s3 | 32.299s6 | 40.794s14 | 3:32.6235 | 5.733s | ||
16 | Veronika WIDMANN | 10007423312 | 1993 | FS Patrol Funn | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||||||||
9th | 8 | Eleonora FARINA | 10010007855 | 1990 | GB RIFAR MONDRAKER ASD | 51.046 | 59.344s7 | 50.699s6 | 39.118s9 | 32.896s5 | 37.841s6 | 3:39.8986 | 51.5210 | 58.199s10 | 50.746s8 | 38.144s7 | 32.408s7 | 36.481s5 | 3:35.9789 | 9.088s | ||
27 | Eva BATTOLLA | 10010936631 | 1998 | JC RACING | 47.1920 | 1:10.23821 | 59.976s21 | 45.654s20 | 38.618s20 | 40.126s16 | 4:14.61220 | DNQ | ||||||||||
25 | Tegan MOLLOY | 10008826980 | 1996 | Kona Factory Team | 47.4816 | 1:07.40119 | 57.062s19 | 44.384s16 | 37.915s18 | 40.134s17 | 4:06.89617 | DNQ | ||||||||||
11th | 11 | Carina CAPPELLARI | 10006911535 | 1991 | Ns-bikes Factory Racing | 46.3321 | 1:00.1378 | 54.534s15 | 40.240s11 | 36.149s15 | 39.462s13 | 3:50.52212 | 49.9214 | 57.942s8 | 52.590s12 | 41.433s12 | 33.889s11 | 37.700s11 | 3:43.55411 | 16.664s | ||
3rd | 5 | Emilie SIEGENTHALER | 10004167243 | 1986 | Pivot Factory Racing | 52.403 | 57.302s3 | 50.445s5 | 37.974s5 | 32.356s1 | 37.298s1 | 3:35.3754 | 55.941 | 54.795s3 | 50.367s7 | 36.347s2 | 31.846s3 | 35.922s2 | 3:29.2773 | 2.387s | ||
4th | 1 | Tracey HANNAH | 10003732258 | 1988 | Polygon UR | 53.681 | 58.359s5 | 47.859s1 | 37.810s4 | 32.771s3 | 37.575s3 | 3:34.3743 | 55.532 | 55.451s5 | 49.183s4 | 38.156s8 | 32.611s9 | 36.028s3 | 3:31.4294 | 4.539s | ||
23 | Laura LOHNER | 10005925367 | 1992 | R-VTT MORILLON | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||||||
8th | 4 | Manon CARPENTER | 10007368546 | 1993 | Radon Factory Downhill Team | 53.312 | 59.194s6 | 52.281s10 | 39.115s8 | 33.430s6 | 37.634s4 | 3:41.6547 | 48.8015 | 57.211s6 | 51.367s9 | 38.425s10 | 31.811s2 | 36.524s6 | 3:35.3388 | 8.448s | ||
12th | 13 | Miranda MILLER | 10005872726 | 1990 | Specialized Gravity | 49.1212 | 1:02.79216 | 52.570s11 | 41.775s14 | 35.774s14 | 38.646s9 | 3:51.55713 | 50.8711 | 1:01.12913 | 51.692s11 | 40.495s11 | 34.073s13 | 37.645s10 | 3:45.03412 | 18.144s | ||
2nd | 6 | Rachel ATHERTON | 10003434487 | 1987 | Trek Factory Racing DH | 52.224 | 56.391s1 | 49.133s2 | 36.481s1 | 33.576s7 | 37.501s2 | 3:33.0821 | 53.456 | 54.135s2 | 48.004s1 | 37.221s5 | 31.921s4 | 36.121s4 | 3:27.4022 | 0.512s | ||
6th | 7 | Marine CABIROU | 10009563069 | 1997 | VV Racing | 49.599 | 1:01.1779 | 52.242s9 | 38.915s7 | 34.649s12 | 39.041s11 | 3:46.02410 | 52.228 | 57.558s7 | 50.102s6 | 37.077s4 | 32.709s10 | 36.763s8 | 3:34.2096 | 7.319s | ||
7th | 14 | Vaea VERBEECK | 10006526969 | 1990 | 52.224 | 1:01.47610 | 51.835s7 | 39.326s10 | 34.517s11 | 38.473s8 | 3:45.6279 | 52.947 | 57.955s9 | 49.371s5 | 38.253s9 | 32.459s8 | 36.583s7 | 3:34.6217 | 7.731s | |||
14th | 24 | Frida Helena RØNNING | 10008084326 | 1995 | 47.4816 | 1:02.42115 | 55.648s17 | 41.771s13 | 35.665s13 | 41.891s20 | 3:57.39615 | 50.3712 | 1:01.27815 | 56.262s13 | 41.581s14 | 33.979s12 | 39.250s13 | 3:52.35014 | 25.460s | |||
15th | 18 | Lea RUTZ | 10010012000 | 1995 | 50.877 | 1:02.19213 | 53.894s14 | 42.560s15 | 34.063s8 | 39.521s14 | 3:52.23014 | 51.739 | 1:01.27614 | 3:53.19615 | 26.306s | |||||||
10th | 15 | Monika HRASTNIK | 10017602955 | 1994 | 49.599 | 1:01.53011 | 53.351s13 | 38.013s6 | 32.802s4 | 38.317s7 | 3:44.0138 | 50.3712 | 1:00.23112 | 51.605s10 | 37.753s6 | 32.061s5 | 37.540s9 | 3:39.19010 | 12.300s | |||
12 | Alia MARCELLINI | 10006825649 | 1991 | 50.548 | 1:02.21814 | 52.687s12 | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||||||
17 | Cami NOGUEIRA | 10008589635 | 1993 | 47.4419 | 1:03.56117 | 55.534s16 | 44.408s17 | 36.680s16 | 41.732s19 | 4:01.91516 | DNQ | |||||||||||
20 | Jana BARTOVA | 10007709763 | 1990 | 49.4011 | 1:10.18420 | 56.968s18 | 44.872s19 | 37.759s17 | 39.950s15 | 4:09.73319 | DNQ | |||||||||||
21 | Josefine BJÖRKMAN | 10007928015 | 1994 | 47.4816 | 1:06.01818 | 58.976s20 | 44.431s18 | 38.255s19 | 41.317s18 | 4:08.99718 | DNQ | |||||||||||
22 | Géraldine FINK | 10008552350 | 1995 | 45.5422 | 1:13.61722 | 1:00.48822 | 46.524s21 | 40.212s21 | 42.423s21 | 4:23.26421 | DNQ | |||||||||||
26 | Alexandra WOHLGENSINGER | 10010735153 | 1984 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||||||
28 | Aston TUTT | 10010911975 | 1998 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||||||
29 | Amber PRICE | 10008592665 | 1976 | 38.4923 | 1:47.59523 | 1:15.83523 | 1:00.58422 | 1:01.19222 | 55.216s22 | 6:00.42222 | DNQ |
Female: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | Paula ZIBASA | 10014121665 | 2000 | 22.975 | 3:32.0275 | 1:16.5154 | 1:18.0925 | 57.016s4 | DNF | 50.371 | 1:06.4123 | 1:00.1951 | 46.210s2 | 37.366s1 | 40.993s1 | 4:11.1761 | - | ||||
2nd | 1 | Melanie CHAPPAZ | 10011008066 | 1999 | Dorval AM Nicolai | 45.432 | 1:06.2221 | 59.035s2 | 46.755s2 | 39.868s2 | 41.810s1 | 4:13.6902 | 49.402 | 1:04.8672 | 1:01.7652 | 45.019s1 | 38.861s2 | 41.052s2 | 4:11.5642 | 0.388s | ||
3rd | 10 | Shania RAWSON | 10010618854 | 1999 | NZ PERFORMANCE HUB POWERED BY SUBWAY | 47.481 | 1:08.7092 | 58.948s1 | 45.580s1 | 37.747s1 | 42.622s2 | 4:13.6061 | 49.124 | 1:04.8221 | 1:05.4293 | 57.503s5 | 40.667s3 | 43.524s4 | 4:31.9453 | 20.769s | ||
4th | 5 | Alessia MISSIAGGIA | 10011213786 | 1999 | GT Factory Racing | 23.634 | 3:02.0684 | 1:50.5115 | 1:02.0564 | 1:44.5215 | DNF | 48.345 | 1:08.5255 | 1:08.2034 | 59.354s6 | 42.702s5 | 45.481s6 | 4:44.2654 | 33.089s | |||
5th | 6 | Beatrice MIGLIORINI | 10011213887 | 1999 | MS Mondraker Team | DNF | 47.196 | 1:06.7254 | 1:23.6805 | 48.835s3 | 41.158s4 | 45.126s5 | 4:45.5245 | 34.348s | ||||||||
6th | 7 | Samantha KINGSHILL | 10015057111 | 1999 | 45.403 | 1:16.0543 | 1:04.2693 | 51.224s3 | 48.098s3 | 48.013s3 | 4:47.6583 | 49.273 | 1:10.6466 | 1:43.6066 | 53.034s4 | 44.916s6 | 42.032s3 | 5:14.2346 | 1:03.058 | |||
2 | Megan JAMES | 10023547439 | 2000 | DNF | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified