shopping_cart0Basketmenu

European Continental Champs '17 at Sestola

view_listResults (252)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

89 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st2Florent PAYET 100040356851986France2:32.76212:32.0221-
emoji_events2nd1Sławomir ŁUKASIK 100074059321993Poland2:34.14332:32.66520.643s
emoji_events3rd8Loris REVELLI 100094439421997Italy2:33.17422:32.67130.649s
 4th16Rudy CABIROU 100077144131994France2:35.91352:32.78240.760s
 5th10Francesco COLOMBO 100080730101995Italy2:37.835122:33.09551.073s
 6th9Lutz WEBER 100068169591992NS BIKES FACTORY RAC2:46.370432:33.39361.371s
 7th4Markus PEKOLL 100040389211987Austria2:35.99962:33.59071.568s
 8th11Gaetan VIGE 100098269891998France2:38.136142:34.38882.366s
 9th5David TRUMMER 100077134031994Austria2:36.62482:35.03193.009s
 10th20Noel NIEDERBERGER 100075689131995NS BIKES FACTORY RAC2:36.51272:35.187103.165s
 11th43Marco MILIVINTI 100039544491985GB RIFAR MONDRAKER A2:35.43642:35.529113.507s
 12th18Rastislav BARANEK 100081698081995Slovakia2:37.948132:36.119124.097s
 13th6Thomas ESTAQUE 100088485051996France2:37.152112:36.224134.202s
 14th13Dylan LEVESQUE 100088317311996France2:37.036102:36.265144.243s
 15th21Harry MOLLOY 100068164541991FS Patrol Funn2:39.792172:36.590154.568s
 16th45Hugo ROBENEK 100100214941998Czechia2:39.626162:36.645164.623s
 17th3Jure ŽABJEK 100081648551995Slovenia2:36.67592:36.861174.839s
 18th12Ondrej STEPANEK 100077137061994Czechia2:42.852292:37.286185.264s
 19th34Jan CIMPERMAN 100081649561994Slovenia2:39.612152:37.598195.576s
 20th60Simone MEDICI 100088323371995Italy2:42.509262:38.045206.023s
 21st59Fabian ULRICH 100095664061997MS Mondraker Team2:41.939232:38.621216.599s
 22nd7Stanislav SEHNAL 100077105711994Czechia2:44.948372:38.673226.651s
 23rd41Boris TETZLAFF 100058526191990Austria2:40.704192:38.867236.845s
 24th23Basil WEBER 100073928951992Team PROJECT2:42.772282:38.927246.905s
 25th68Alessandro LEVRA 100161615941998PB CARBOBIKE O'CLOCK2:41.945242:39.185257.163s
 26th24Felix KLEE 100085522491994Team PROJECT2:43.286312:39.418267.396s
 27th27Tim HEDMAN 100078865851993Sweden2:43.916332:40.274278.252s
 28th17Jérôme CAROLI 100081722321995JC RACING2:41.357222:40.393288.371s
 29th35Adam ROJCEK 100100326121998Slovakia2:47.433452:40.433298.411s
 30th28Ziga PANDUR 100068267601991Slovenia2:42.306252:40.605308.583s
 31st47Luke COCKBURN 1001561829319962:42.519272:40.821318.799s
 32nd25Carlo CAIRE 100076457051994Italy7:30.334852:41.221329.199s
 33rd54Lubos STAŇO 100100125051995Slovakia2:44.097342:41.634339.612s
 34th46Sam HERD 1000882799019962:48.423482:41.710349.688s
 35th61Mirco MONTAGNI 100158430131993MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM2:45.406392:41.792359.770s
 36th53Constantin RUETSCH 1001001220219972:46.024412:41.979369.957s
 37th44Oliver MORRIS 100088486061984Intense Racing UK2:40.910202:41.996379.974s
 38th73Edoardo MARCHESE 100337582061998A.S.D. AS PRIERO2:50.260562:42.1523810.130s
 39th40Matej CHARVAT 100035427061985Czechia2:44.541352:42.2393910.217s
 40th30Francesco Danilo PETRUCCI 100067706811991Italy2:41.133212:42.3064010.284s
 41st49Marius NEUFFER 100092638841995LITEVILLE SYNTACE2:47.562462:42.7484110.726s
 42nd52Benny STRASSER 100042070531989GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RA2:44.804362:42.8304210.808s
 43rd63Federico GREPPI 100144945111996MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM2:43.620322:43.0154310.993s
 44th57Myles WEBER 100088342561996Team PROJECT2:50.908582:43.5574411.535s
 45th66Riccardo RABUFFO 100293160101994OTUA2:46.377442:44.0134511.991s
 46th84Christoph Felix SCHNETTLER 1000861701819922:48.942522:44.6044612.582s
 47th56Jannick LANGE 100096575441994PROPAIN GRAVITY UNIO2:46.266422:44.6174712.595s
 48th62Dennis TONDIN 100096678501988MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM2:53.122642:44.7194812.697s
 49th89Sam ROBSON 100143344591995Mojo Suspension2:45.212382:46.2194914.197s
 50th74Alan BEGGIN 100034601531985A.S.D. AS PRIERO2:48.622512:46.6345014.612s
 51st90Federico VALENZISI 100144946121995Four T Project2:52.349612:47.0075114.985s
 52nd26Stivian GATEV 100100104811991FREERIDERS UNITED2:49.097532:47.0345215.012s
 53rd69Fabio GRILLANDA 100339575591998RXM RACING TEAM2:50.362572:47.4035315.381s
 54th64Lorenzo SORRENTINO 100100079561998Nukeproof / Team Scout2:48.523492:47.4295415.407s
 55th71Mattia BUZZI 100140779161996Four T Project3:02.817742:47.9025515.880s
 56th58Max PFEIL 100100113901998SC KORB2:52.641622:48.6625616.640s
 57th85Diego BENASSI 100117485021992ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM2:50.085552:49.1345717.112s
 58th36Gabor PALOTAI 100085528551994Hungary2:48.577502:49.1385817.116s
 59th38Joan NEYCHEV 100094096871996RAM Bikes2:51.406592:49.7625917.740s
 60th67Genc MARKU 100327841621997RXM RACING TEAM2:49.396542:50.1486018.126s
 61st75Francesco FICOLA 100291845531992PGV BIKING A.S.D.2:53.611652:50.5476118.525s
 62nd87Nicolo MARSIGLIETTI 100073461161993ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM3:00.232702:53.3766221.354s
 63rd81Alex GRAZIOSI 100324334471988ASD AFTER SKULL2:59.860692:54.0726322.050s
 64th91Giacomo PELLEGRINI 100234549841995ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM3:03.232762:54.5406422.518s
 65th88Amin EL BOUBSI 100136199921993BIKE-COMPONENTS RACI2:59.511672:54.6906522.668s
 66th33Frano LIOVIC 100075536541987Croatia2:54.553662:54.8946622.872s
 67th31Berislav TOPOL 100067557291991Croatia3:03.852772:54.9636722.941s
 68th48Edin PASIC 100157971391995Croatia2:52.749632:57.3246825.302s
 69th78Leonardo PEDONI 100315446831988ASD AFTER SKULL2:59.783682:58.2676926.245s
 70th70Stefano PINCA 100096761361994A.S.D. ALESSI RACING2:48.363472:58.8227026.800s
 71st93Federico VANNUCCHI 100144947131996ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM3:01.607732:59.1017127.079s
 72nd72Elia PALMERINI 100144944101997PB CARBOBIKE O'CLOCK3:01.439723:00.0617228.039s
 73rd86Cristiano GIANNECCHINI 100337849791992ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM3:09.579803:00.5707328.548s
 74th83Sebastian RECH 100147468121988VELO LOVE INNSBRUCK3:03.181753:01.4487429.426s
 75th76Giovanni PADOVANI 100311775011988ASD AFTER SKULL3:00.805713:01.5577529.535s
 76th79Devis MOROTTI 100345370341993A.S.D. ALESSI RACING3:08.163793:05.5017633.479s
 77th82Marco RICCI (1985) 100056196171985BICI ADVENTURE TEAM3:10.113813:06.5117734.489s
 78th92Davide CASO 100144943091996ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM3:07.062783:07.4817835.459s
 79th94Michele PINARDI 100144962281996MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM3:19.846833:12.7757940.753s
 80th96Marco MAGRINI 100323118921997TSI FREE BIKE A.S.D.3:16.890823:13.7158041.693s
 81st15Miran VAUH 100042745491982Slovenia2:40.412184:27.113811:55.091
 42Jonas BERNET 100078880031994iXS Gravity Union2:43.03430DNS
 77Mattia ARDUINO 100067484531988A.S.D. AS PRIERO2:45.80340DNS
 14Wojciech CZERMAK 100090833251995Poland2:52.20760DNS
 97Marco BEBA 100518397131979TSV 1862 ERDINE4:43.42684DNS
 50Guillem CASAL 100088476931995Andorra7:45.28186DNS
 37Oscar HÄRNSTRÖM 100065880011990SwedenDNS
 22Benoit COUGOUREUX 100094495011997FranceDNS
 65Elia BONATTI 100308414351998TEAM LAPIERRE - TRENDNS

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

44 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st101Sylvain COUGOUREUX 100110807171999France2:33.64312:34.3761-
emoji_events2nd115Giacomo MASIERO 100297533182000Italy2:42.10862:35.95521.579s
emoji_events3rd104Andrea BIANCIOTTO 100110027131999Italy2:37.59222:36.20731.831s
 4th134Sebastian MACURA 100598840431999Poland2:41.29842:37.45743.081s
 5th106Federico MONZONI 100111032481999Italy2:41.96252:40.04055.664s
 6th126Rudi PINTAR 100160207441999Slovenia2:44.11492:41.82467.448s
 7th137Marco GRASSI 100299246822000Nukeproof / Team Scout8:53.914442:42.33977.963s
 8th114Luca HENZI 100158917151999HOT-TRAIL Racing4:58.355432:43.04988.673s
 9th139Francesco ZANONE 100324413291999FRRD GOLFO DIANESE2:47.165142:43.07498.698s
 10th127Julien LOSTANLEN 100162262622000France2:53.301252:43.337108.961s
 11th118Rasmus BORRMAN 100226525141999Sweden2:46.842132:43.529119.153s
 12th117Pascal REUSSER 100110133221999HOT-TRAIL Racing2:45.162112:44.190129.814s
 13th103Jakub ŻBIKOWSKI 100111035511999Poland2:43.54172:44.7301310.354s
 14th105Nathan PAILLARD 100260856072000France2:53.469262:46.3031411.927s
 15th109Denislav ANGELOV 100112148001999ENDURO WARRIORS2:52.133232:46.3571511.981s
 16th121Elia SAURER 100165933472000HOT-TRAIL Racing2:50.025152:46.4281612.052s
 17th141Luca RUFFINI 100297671591999Smile Bike2:51.855212:47.6161713.240s
 18th110Petr FOLVARCNÝ 100111017331999Czechia2:51.568202:47.8101813.434s
 19th136Luca VINANTE 100160206431999TEAM LAPIERRE - TREN2:50.105162:48.1671913.791s
 20th131Joan ARACIL ALBA 100222524872000Andorra2:54.076272:48.2272013.851s
 21st108Teodor MAVRUDIEV 100160211481999VIVO2:57.668332:48.4022114.026s
 22nd107Michal ZIOBRO 100162074681999Poland2:41.13332:49.2362214.860s
 23rd144Fabio TRAINI 100331474092000Le marmotte Loreto2:56.417322:50.0172315.641s
 24th129Liam WOLFE 100172287962000Ireland2:53.041242:51.7842417.408s
 25th111Emil MELKERSSON 100160213501999Sweden2:58.135342:52.4472518.071s
 26th143Gabriel PARIGI 100300123862000Smile Bike2:54.434282:53.2872618.911s
 27th148Vincent ARBELLAY 100165628332000JC RACING2:51.968222:53.5352719.159s
 28th130Matic KOKELJ 100176229612000Slovenia2:55.705302:53.7742819.398s
 29th124Chris HASLER 100165359552000HOT-TRAIL Racing2:58.396352:54.4192920.043s
 30th128Ivan BASIC 100162581901999Croatia2:59.984372:54.6273020.251s
 31st120Adam LARSSON 100225921892000Sweden2:55.019292:55.3613120.985s
 32nd133Timotej LITVAJ 100460370891999Slovakia2:50.144172:55.7753221.399s
 33rd116Balazs MUSZULA 100152946582000Hungary2:50.735182:57.3113322.935s
 34th132Noa RADOLOVIC 100284343202000Croatia2:56.102313:02.0273427.651s
 35th142Mattia BERNABE' 100337250622000TEAM LAPIERRE - TREN3:03.030383:03.1403528.764s
 36th145Giacomo BRESSAN 1003263896520003 stars3:11.092403:04.9713630.595s
 37th147Gianmarco BOTTAINI 100591102651999TIME KONA BIKE CENTE3:08.248393:06.5863732.210s
 38th149Andrea MERUZZI 100615606282000ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM3:47.053423:11.2773836.901s
 39th146Jacopo LUISOTTI 100234561961999ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM3:21.317413:19.7143945.338s
 40th119Stefano INTROZZI 100321210272000Nukeproof / Team Scout2:46.165124:29.522401:55.146
 41st122Aaron NATIVI 100314668812000TIME KONA BIKE CENTE2:44.360106:37.325414:02.949
 102Moritz RIBARICH 100110145341999NS BIKES FACTORY RAC2:43.9058DNF
 123Valentin ROHRMOSER 100351254012000Austria2:51.11019DNF
 138Alex COLOMBI 100319607732000Le marmotte Loreto2:59.12436DNS

30-34 men  dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st2Federico GIUBILATO 100127211281984A.S.D REUNION2:58.30622:52.8301-
emoji_events2nd1Aleksander WIECZORKIEWICZ 100079154831985NIEZRZESZONY2:57.05812:56.36223.532s
emoji_events3rd4Andrea PILENTA 100127214311984BIELLA CYCLING MOVEM3:03.35452:57.00434.174s
 4th8Andrea GIACOMINI 100311089911984A.S.D. GREEN TEAM3:09.48072:58.00145.171s
 5th19Ryan Alessandro FILIPPI 100307891941984ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM3:10.510102:58.96156.131s
 6th3Daniele GALLIANI 100127213301984TEAM BICIAIO A.S.D.3:03.33242:59.31866.488s
 7th10Moreno FUSCO 100360105251984A.S.D. RABBIT CYCLING3:07.33563:00.29277.462s
 8th7Silvio PRONZATO 100140774111987BICICLANDO TEAM3:09.55483:03.872811.042s
 9th13Michele BARBIERI 100326300731983TEAM CINGOLANI3:13.818143:06.795913.965s
 10th18Nicola PROCINO 100293991651984TEAM SPEED POINT3:12.039123:08.2131015.383s
 11th6Cesare PORASSO 100306984601987DUSTDEVILS C.T. ASD3:09.78793:09.5101116.680s
 12th21Valerio DI GHIONNO 100314708241987OTUA3:22.326163:09.9691217.139s
 13th22Matteo FRSON 100615617391987Rivieraoutdoor3:10.700113:10.4131317.583s
 14th11Navid SALEKY TJERNLUND 100483400331987Smile Bike3:26.607173:13.7761420.946s
 15th20Marco IANNITTO 100306578421984A.S.D. U.S. FORMIGIN3:17.239153:15.4571522.627s
 16th12Filippo MICCHI 100307738381986TIME KONA BIKE CENTE3:12.440133:29.5231636.693s
 5Guillaume SIGAUD DE BRESC 100309105471985A.S.D. RABBIT CYCLING3:02.7713DNS
 16Simone ROSSI 100304958711983ABETONE GRAVITY TEAMDNS
 9Diego GIANNINI 100338356041987A.S.D. GREEN TEAMDNS
 15Paolo ROSSI 100482713251985Smile BikeDNS

35-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st31Michal SLIWA 100041777511981TOP RIDERS-MYSLENICE2:46.25332:41.2471-
emoji_events3rd35Rowan SORRELL 100041883601980BIKEPARK WALES2:45.52422:42.15030.903s
 4th51Julien COLLET 100119211791980DORVAL AM NICOLAI2:50.24662:45.52044.273s
 5th38Simone FABBRI 100060309561979TARTANA BIKE MONDRAK2:48.05742:47.15955.912s
 6th53Artur MISKIEWICZ 100605668811980GRAWITACYJNY.PL2:50.31172:49.07467.827s
 7th34Manuel DAL POZZO 100127204211981Nukeproof / Team Scout2:49.80652:51.18279.935s
 8th39Mirko LOLLI 100330440421982A.S.D. RABBIT CYCLING3:04.821142:51.548810.301s
 9th33Oliver KUNZ 100117550671982Vertical Ride Racing2:57.106102:52.014910.767s
 10th45Maik HOEHNE 100544610361978Dirt and Dust2:56.95192:54.1511012.904s
 11th52Jérôme CROTTAZ 100035760481980JC RACING2:59.513112:55.4301114.183s
 12th40Alessio TREBBI 100310573601982A.S.D. RABBIT CYCLING3:03.728132:57.2931216.046s
 13th37Davide DE MIN 100293992661978ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM3:00.950122:58.0141316.767s
 14th41Angelo VICO BARONE 100305727641978Smile Bike3:05.925153:03.4841422.237s
 15th49Michele PEDRONI 100040380121980PEDRONI CYCLES RACIN3:07.669163:03.7281522.481s
 16th46Michele PASQUALI 1979ASD AFTER SKULL3:15.472183:03.7551622.508s
 17th47Luca FORTESCHI 100293459181979ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM3:13.691173:08.3601727.113s
 18th48Alessandro CANTINI 100299517621980PEDRONI CYCLES RACIN3:17.050203:11.3711830.124s
 19th43Salvatore MARABESE 100293043871982TEAM CINGOLANI3:17.669213:13.9741932.727s
 20th44Giacomo TEODORI 100294495841980TEAM CINGOLANI3:16.168193:20.6292039.382s
 32Fabrizio DRAGONI 100291992061981A.S.D. ALESSI RACING2:54.3138DNS
 42Gianluca MARRA 100303096521981Smile BikeDNS

40-44 men  dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st61Paolo ALLEVA 100055898101975Nukeproof / Team Scout2:52.28712:45.4921-
emoji_events2nd71Johannes HWANG 100037739871974RC Downriders2:55.89132:50.48324.991s
emoji_events3rd78Heinz HOSTETTLER 100037646911977RV VORDEMWALD2:53.75722:50.50235.010s
 4th72Milan SMETANÍK 100471971501974GIGANTIC RACING TEAM3:01.86142:58.212412.720s
 5th79Fabio MALCONTENTI 100293993671977ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM3:03.38352:58.965513.473s
 6th76Christian ALTENDORFER 100587876401976MIT-SICHERHEIT.AT RC3:04.10262:59.283613.791s
 7th63Marcello Stefano BONINI 100313288591976Four T Project3:07.68393:01.069715.577s
 8th62Daniele GARBELOTTO 100336185641977ASD Maglia Nera3:06.82183:02.296816.804s
 9th74Marcello PEDRONI 100291593921976PEDRONI CYCLES RACIN3:11.714133:02.644917.152s
 10th64Doriano TEMPONI 100285306131973TEAM BS D.H. & CO. A3:04.51373:03.5361018.044s
 11th80Artur KARCZEWSKI 100598147291977NIEZRZESZONY3:11.538123:06.9071121.415s
 12th69Mark AZZOPARDI 100184692851973RULEZMAN3:13.249163:08.1731222.681s
 13th68Marco MARTELLO 100298403151973A.S.D REUNION3:14.262173:09.4331323.941s
 14th75Christoph GRILL 100119503801976MTB CLUB SALZKAMMERG3:19.570183:09.5871424.095s
 15th77Rafał WISZNIEWSKI 1005948957519761912 BO / 3CITY RACING3:12.253153:10.9521525.460s
 16th65Stefano TEMPONI 100285304111973TEAM BS D.H. & CO. A3:08.260103:14.7631629.271s
 17th73Luigi CARBONARO 100488812131976Team jolly bike3:54.891193:33.4851747.993s
 66Marco ZOCCA 100311438521973A.S.D. RABBIT CYCLING3:12.14614DNF
 70Vittori SARTORI 1003077565619743 stars3:09.72511DNS

45-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st91Oscar COLOMBO 100035610921972Nukeproof / Team Scout3:11.27032:52.0171-
emoji_events2nd92Danilo PIERGIOVANNI 100297041111968A.S.D. RABBIT CYCLING2:55.16412:54.95622.939s
emoji_events3rd96Stephane FIA 100319454171968SUPERNATURAL RACING3:04.27123:01.82639.809s
 4th99Massimo BERTOLUCCI 100337847771970ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM3:14.78343:12.578420.561s
 5th97Martino TORTORA 100298275811969A.S.D REUNION3:22.66853:15.677523.660s
 6th95Roberto MUSSATI 100308022311970A.S.D. U.S. FORMIGIN3:27.14063:27.748635.731s
 7th94Alex LAZZARI 100285858801970BIKERS PETOSINO SCUO3:35.09773:31.593739.576s
 8th98Graziano TISI 100293473321970ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM3:47.86983:43.111851.094s

50-54 men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st112Giuseppe LIVIDINI 100046831611965ASD POLISPORTIVA BIK3:05.34113:02.0801-
emoji_events2nd119Gianni TECCHIO 100315100281966A.S.D REUNION3:26.92783:07.92925.849s
emoji_events3rd111Elio CAMPANA 100287229931965DUSTDEVILS C.T. ASD3:12.71423:09.63237.552s
 4th114Fabio SPEZZANI 100303940231966A.S.D. U.S. FORMIGIN3:20.74153:10.23548.155s
 5th117Milan SUCHOMEL 100479471811965DH Brutal Team3:19.56043:11.34559.265s
 6th113Flavio ZALLOCCO 100298593111963Smile Bike3:14.32533:11.85269.772s
 7th118Alessandro ALESSI 100292047611966A.S.D. ALESSI RACING3:20.95763:15.517713.437s
 8th115Massimo TOSADORI 100291215051963PEDRONI CYCLES RACIN3:24.87973:17.237815.157s
 9th116Fabio CAPICCHIONI 100326479581963A.S.D. GREEN TEAM3:31.15794:42.36291:40.282

55-59 men  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st131Gian Paolo MAZZONI 100286084151962ASD AFTER SKULL3:01.77712:56.7321-
emoji_events2nd136Benoît FELLAY 100120733491961UC MONTHEYSANNE3:05.40823:04.47427.742s
emoji_events3rd133Max SCHUSTER (50+) 100351352021958Dirty trail friends3:10.56943:08.578311.846s
 4th140Bruno RIZZO 100141001441962DORVAL AM NICOLAI3:08.37433:10.510413.778s
 5th138Luigi FRISON 100615796241961Rivieraoutdoor3:21.52663:15.233518.501s
 6th137Uli ELLWART 100561403481961ANTIDOTE VEGAN POWER3:25.58683:15.466618.734s
 7th139Andrea Bruno ROCCHI 100288183771962PB CARBOBIKE O'CLOCK3:22.98573:15.964719.232s
 8th135Mario ALBANESE 100346400941960A.S.D REUNION3:29.60393:21.420824.688s
 9th134Gianluca PINARDI 100288305051959MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM3:36.898103:26.464929.732s
 132Gianluca PIAZZI 100285053511962Nukeproof / Team Scout3:20.3285DNS

60-64 men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st153Stefano GOLLINI 100624088711953AV BIKE DEVINCI ASD3:26.75413:23.7711-
emoji_events2nd152Riccardo VINETTI 100299991511954TEAM BS D.H. & CO. A3:32.49223:26.79323.022s
emoji_events3rd151Ernesto PEDRONI 100291595941953PEDRONI CYCLES RACIN3:47.67833:31.58037.809s

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st3Eleonora FARINA 100100078551990Italy2:48.66612:47.3401-
emoji_events2nd5Alia MARCELLINI 100068256491991Italy2:55.70722:52.26324.923s
emoji_events3rd1Marine CABIROU 100095630691997France3:29.052182:52.96935.629s
 4th15Monika HRASTNIK 100176029551994Slovenia2:57.09542:53.44146.101s
 5th2Veronika WIDMANN 100074233121993A.B.C. EGNA NEUMARKT3:06.03562:56.18358.843s
 6th11Petra BERNHARD 100033761861980Austria2:56.85832:56.31568.975s
 7th4Lea Salome RUTZ 100100120001995iXS Gravity Union3:09.20793:01.468714.128s
 8th12Eva BATTOLLA 100109366311998JC RACING3:07.66883:01.853814.513s
 9th16Rosaria FUCCIO 100085907461995ANCILLOTTI FACTORY T3:03.71353:03.627916.287s
 10th7Géraldine FINK 100085523501995Pink Gravity3:18.664153:05.0081017.668s
 11th9Špela HORVAT 100074780741993Slovenia3:10.271103:05.5041118.164s
 12th14Elke RABEDER 100058844461977Austria3:06.12573:06.0451218.705s
 13th6Josefine BJÖRKMAN 100079280151994Sweden3:11.605113:06.4831319.143s
 14th17Katharina KLOS 100085915541984RC GERMANIA WEIBENBU3:16.904143:10.5781423.238s
 15th13Vera COLOMBI 100109059151997Nukeproof / Team Scout3:28.852173:11.3071523.967s
 16th18Blanca ARACIL ALBA 100098957011998Andorra3:20.977163:13.2581625.918s
 17th10Agata BULSKA 100111864071982Poland3:13.651123:19.3471732.007s
 18th8Lucie VELECHOVSKÁ 100066935861990Czechia3:15.843133:29.3821842.042s

17-18 girls  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st24Beatrice MIGLIORINI 100112138871999Italy3:07.32313:04.7061-
emoji_events2nd23Melanie CHAPPAZ 100110080661999France3:08.88723:05.41520.709s
emoji_events3rd22Flora LESOIN 100097341341999France3:11.47433:05.46630.760s
 4th21Alessia MISSIAGGIA 100112137861999TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE-W3:16.74643:09.57444.868s
 5th26Viktoria GONCHEVA 100529005482000gravity3:26.60653:31.377526.671s
 6th25Inka JANUŁA 100603770262000Poland3:27.66263:36.859632.153s

30-34 women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st4Alice KÜHNE 100038471431983JC RACING3:21.29313:15.6191-
emoji_events2nd1Federica AMELIO 100323145221985A.S.D. ALESSI RACING3:32.31723:20.06124.442s

40-44 women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st2Birgit BRAUMANN 100034997611973Trek Gravity Girls3:17.29813:20.0141-

45-49 women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st3Giuliana GOLLINI 100344476131972DUERUOTEFORLÌ RIDEFO3:45.84513:39.9031-
Renthal Cycling
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us