Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Florent PAYET | 10004035685 | 1986 | France | 2:32.7621 | 2:32.0221 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Sławomir ŁUKASIK | 10007405932 | 1993 | Poland | 2:34.1433 | 2:32.6652 | 0.643s | ||
3rd | 8 | Loris REVELLI | 10009443942 | 1997 | Italy | 2:33.1742 | 2:32.6713 | 0.649s | ||
4th | 16 | Rudy CABIROU | 10007714413 | 1994 | France | 2:35.9135 | 2:32.7824 | 0.760s | ||
5th | 10 | Francesco COLOMBO | 10008073010 | 1995 | Italy | 2:37.83512 | 2:33.0955 | 1.073s | ||
6th | 9 | Lutz WEBER | 10006816959 | 1992 | NS BIKES FACTORY RAC | 2:46.37043 | 2:33.3936 | 1.371s | ||
7th | 4 | Markus PEKOLL | 10004038921 | 1987 | Austria | 2:35.9996 | 2:33.5907 | 1.568s | ||
8th | 11 | Gaetan VIGE | 10009826989 | 1998 | France | 2:38.13614 | 2:34.3888 | 2.366s | ||
9th | 5 | David TRUMMER | 10007713403 | 1994 | Austria | 2:36.6248 | 2:35.0319 | 3.009s | ||
10th | 20 | Noel NIEDERBERGER | 10007568913 | 1995 | NS BIKES FACTORY RAC | 2:36.5127 | 2:35.18710 | 3.165s | ||
11th | 43 | Marco MILIVINTI | 10003954449 | 1985 | GB RIFAR MONDRAKER A | 2:35.4364 | 2:35.52911 | 3.507s | ||
12th | 18 | Rastislav BARANEK | 10008169808 | 1995 | Slovakia | 2:37.94813 | 2:36.11912 | 4.097s | ||
13th | 6 | Thomas ESTAQUE | 10008848505 | 1996 | France | 2:37.15211 | 2:36.22413 | 4.202s | ||
14th | 13 | Dylan LEVESQUE | 10008831731 | 1996 | France | 2:37.03610 | 2:36.26514 | 4.243s | ||
15th | 21 | Harry MOLLOY | 10006816454 | 1991 | FS Patrol Funn | 2:39.79217 | 2:36.59015 | 4.568s | ||
16th | 45 | Hugo ROBENEK | 10010021494 | 1998 | Czechia | 2:39.62616 | 2:36.64516 | 4.623s | ||
17th | 3 | Jure ŽABJEK | 10008164855 | 1995 | Slovenia | 2:36.6759 | 2:36.86117 | 4.839s | ||
18th | 12 | Ondrej STEPANEK | 10007713706 | 1994 | Czechia | 2:42.85229 | 2:37.28618 | 5.264s | ||
19th | 34 | Jan CIMPERMAN | 10008164956 | 1994 | Slovenia | 2:39.61215 | 2:37.59819 | 5.576s | ||
20th | 60 | Simone MEDICI | 10008832337 | 1995 | Italy | 2:42.50926 | 2:38.04520 | 6.023s | ||
21st | 59 | Fabian ULRICH | 10009566406 | 1997 | MS Mondraker Team | 2:41.93923 | 2:38.62121 | 6.599s | ||
22nd | 7 | Stanislav SEHNAL | 10007710571 | 1994 | Czechia | 2:44.94837 | 2:38.67322 | 6.651s | ||
23rd | 41 | Boris TETZLAFF | 10005852619 | 1990 | Austria | 2:40.70419 | 2:38.86723 | 6.845s | ||
24th | 23 | Basil WEBER | 10007392895 | 1992 | Team PROJECT | 2:42.77228 | 2:38.92724 | 6.905s | ||
25th | 68 | Alessandro LEVRA | 10016161594 | 1998 | PB CARBOBIKE O'CLOCK | 2:41.94524 | 2:39.18525 | 7.163s | ||
26th | 24 | Felix KLEE | 10008552249 | 1994 | Team PROJECT | 2:43.28631 | 2:39.41826 | 7.396s | ||
27th | 27 | Tim HEDMAN | 10007886585 | 1993 | Sweden | 2:43.91633 | 2:40.27427 | 8.252s | ||
28th | 17 | Jérôme CAROLI | 10008172232 | 1995 | JC RACING | 2:41.35722 | 2:40.39328 | 8.371s | ||
29th | 35 | Adam ROJCEK | 10010032612 | 1998 | Slovakia | 2:47.43345 | 2:40.43329 | 8.411s | ||
30th | 28 | Ziga PANDUR | 10006826760 | 1991 | Slovenia | 2:42.30625 | 2:40.60530 | 8.583s | ||
31st | 47 | Luke COCKBURN | 10015618293 | 1996 | 2:42.51927 | 2:40.82131 | 8.799s | |||
32nd | 25 | Carlo CAIRE | 10007645705 | 1994 | Italy | 7:30.33485 | 2:41.22132 | 9.199s | ||
33rd | 54 | Lubos STAŇO | 10010012505 | 1995 | Slovakia | 2:44.09734 | 2:41.63433 | 9.612s | ||
34th | 46 | Sam HERD | 10008827990 | 1996 | 2:48.42348 | 2:41.71034 | 9.688s | |||
35th | 61 | Mirco MONTAGNI | 10015843013 | 1993 | MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM | 2:45.40639 | 2:41.79235 | 9.770s | ||
36th | 53 | Constantin RUETSCH | 10010012202 | 1997 | 2:46.02441 | 2:41.97936 | 9.957s | |||
37th | 44 | Oliver MORRIS (elt) | 10008848606 | 1984 | Intense Racing UK | 2:40.91020 | 2:41.99637 | 9.974s | ||
38th | 73 | Edoardo MARCHESE | 10033758206 | 1998 | A.S.D. AS PRIERO | 2:50.26056 | 2:42.15238 | 10.130s | ||
39th | 40 | Matěj CHARVÁT | 10003542706 | 1985 | Czechia | 2:44.54135 | 2:42.23939 | 10.217s | ||
40th | 30 | Francesco Danilo PETRUCCI | 10006770681 | 1991 | Italy | 2:41.13321 | 2:42.30640 | 10.284s | ||
41st | 49 | Marius NEUFFER | 10009263884 | 1995 | LITEVILLE SYNTACE | 2:47.56246 | 2:42.74841 | 10.726s | ||
42nd | 52 | Benny STRASSER | 10004207053 | 1989 | GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing | 2:44.80436 | 2:42.83042 | 10.808s | ||
43rd | 63 | Federico GREPPI | 10014494511 | 1996 | MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM | 2:43.62032 | 2:43.01543 | 10.993s | ||
44th | 57 | Myles WEBER | 10008834256 | 1996 | Team PROJECT | 2:50.90858 | 2:43.55744 | 11.535s | ||
45th | 66 | Riccardo RABUFFO | 10029316010 | 1994 | OTUA | 2:46.37744 | 2:44.01345 | 11.991s | ||
46th | 84 | Christoph Felix SCHNETTLER | 10008617018 | 1992 | 2:48.94252 | 2:44.60446 | 12.582s | |||
47th | 56 | Jannick LANGE | 10009657544 | 1994 | PROPAIN GRAVITY UNIO | 2:46.26642 | 2:44.61747 | 12.595s | ||
48th | 62 | Dennis TONDIN | 10009667850 | 1988 | MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM | 2:53.12264 | 2:44.71948 | 12.697s | ||
49th | 89 | Sam ROBSON | 10014334459 | 1995 | Mojo Suspension | 2:45.21238 | 2:46.21949 | 14.197s | ||
50th | 74 | Alan BEGGIN | 10003460153 | 1985 | A.S.D. AS PRIERO | 2:48.62251 | 2:46.63450 | 14.612s | ||
51st | 90 | Federico VALENZISI | 10014494612 | 1995 | Four T Project | 2:52.34961 | 2:47.00751 | 14.985s | ||
52nd | 26 | Stivian GATEV | 10010010481 | 1991 | FREERIDERS UNITED | 2:49.09753 | 2:47.03452 | 15.012s | ||
53rd | 69 | Fabio GRILLANDA | 10033957559 | 1998 | RXM RACING TEAM | 2:50.36257 | 2:47.40353 | 15.381s | ||
54th | 64 | Lorenzo SORRENTINO | 10010007956 | 1998 | Nukeproof / Team Scout | 2:48.52349 | 2:47.42954 | 15.407s | ||
55th | 71 | Mattia BUZZI | 10014077916 | 1996 | Four T Project | 3:02.81774 | 2:47.90255 | 15.880s | ||
56th | 58 | Max PFEIL | 10010011390 | 1998 | SC KORB | 2:52.64162 | 2:48.66256 | 16.640s | ||
57th | 85 | Diego BENASSI | 10011748502 | 1992 | ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM | 2:50.08555 | 2:49.13457 | 17.112s | ||
58th | 36 | Gabor PALOTAI | 10008552855 | 1994 | Hungary | 2:48.57750 | 2:49.13858 | 17.116s | ||
59th | 38 | Joan NEYCHEV | 10009409687 | 1996 | RAM Bikes | 2:51.40659 | 2:49.76259 | 17.740s | ||
60th | 67 | Genc MARKU | 10032784162 | 1997 | RXM RACING TEAM | 2:49.39654 | 2:50.14860 | 18.126s | ||
61st | 75 | Francesco FICOLA | 10029184553 | 1992 | PGV BIKING A.S.D. | 2:53.61165 | 2:50.54761 | 18.525s | ||
62nd | 87 | Nicolo MARSIGLIETTI | 10007346116 | 1993 | ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM | 3:00.23270 | 2:53.37662 | 21.354s | ||
63rd | 81 | Alex GRAZIOSI | 10032433447 | 1988 | ASD AFTER SKULL | 2:59.86069 | 2:54.07263 | 22.050s | ||
64th | 91 | Giacomo PELLEGRINI | 10023454984 | 1995 | ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM | 3:03.23276 | 2:54.54064 | 22.518s | ||
65th | 88 | Amin EL BOUBSI | 10013619992 | 1993 | BIKE-COMPONENTS RACI | 2:59.51167 | 2:54.69065 | 22.668s | ||
66th | 33 | Frano LIOVIC | 10007553654 | 1987 | Croatia | 2:54.55366 | 2:54.89466 | 22.872s | ||
67th | 31 | Berislav TOPOL | 10006755729 | 1991 | Croatia | 3:03.85277 | 2:54.96367 | 22.941s | ||
68th | 48 | Edin PASIC | 10015797139 | 1995 | Croatia | 2:52.74963 | 2:57.32468 | 25.302s | ||
69th | 78 | Leonardo PEDONI | 10031544683 | 1988 | ASD AFTER SKULL | 2:59.78368 | 2:58.26769 | 26.245s | ||
70th | 70 | Stefano PINCA | 10009676136 | 1994 | A.S.D. ALESSI RACING | 2:48.36347 | 2:58.82270 | 26.800s | ||
71st | 93 | Federico VANNUCCHI | 10014494713 | 1996 | ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM | 3:01.60773 | 2:59.10171 | 27.079s | ||
72nd | 72 | Elia PALMERINI | 10014494410 | 1997 | PB CARBOBIKE O'CLOCK | 3:01.43972 | 3:00.06172 | 28.039s | ||
73rd | 86 | Cristiano GIANNECCHINI | 10033784979 | 1992 | ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM | 3:09.57980 | 3:00.57073 | 28.548s | ||
74th | 83 | Sebastian RECH | 10014746812 | 1988 | VELO LOVE INNSBRUCK | 3:03.18175 | 3:01.44874 | 29.426s | ||
75th | 76 | Giovanni PADOVANI | 10031177501 | 1988 | ASD AFTER SKULL | 3:00.80571 | 3:01.55775 | 29.535s | ||
76th | 79 | Devis MOROTTI | 10034537034 | 1993 | A.S.D. ALESSI RACING | 3:08.16379 | 3:05.50176 | 33.479s | ||
77th | 82 | Marco RICCI (1985) | 10005619617 | 1985 | BICI ADVENTURE TEAM | 3:10.11381 | 3:06.51177 | 34.489s | ||
78th | 92 | Davide CASO | 10014494309 | 1996 | ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM | 3:07.06278 | 3:07.48178 | 35.459s | ||
79th | 94 | Michele PINARDI | 10014496228 | 1996 | MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM | 3:19.84683 | 3:12.77579 | 40.753s | ||
80th | 96 | Marco MAGRINI | 10032311892 | 1997 | TSI FREE BIKE A.S.D. | 3:16.89082 | 3:13.71580 | 41.693s | ||
81st | 15 | Miran VAUH | 10004274549 | 1982 | Slovenia | 2:40.41218 | 4:27.11381 | 1:55.091 | ||
42 | Jonas BERNET | 10007888003 | 1994 | iXS Gravity Union | 2:43.03430 | DNS | ||||
77 | Mattia ARDUINO | 10006748453 | 1988 | A.S.D. AS PRIERO | 2:45.80340 | DNS | ||||
14 | Wojciech CZERMAK | 10009083325 | 1995 | Poland | 2:52.20760 | DNS | ||||
97 | Marco BEBA | 10051839713 | 1979 | TSV 1862 ERDINE | 4:43.42684 | DNS | ||||
50 | Guillem CASAL | 10008847693 | 1995 | Andorra | 7:45.28186 | DNS | ||||
65 | Elia BONATTI | 10030841435 | 1998 | TEAM LAPIERRE - TREN | DNS | |||||
22 | Benoit COUGOUREUX | 10009449501 | 1997 | France | DNS | |||||
37 | Oscar HÄRNSTRÖM | 10006588001 | 1990 | Sweden | DNS |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 101 | Sylvain COUGOUREUX | 10011080717 | 1999 | France | 2:33.6431 | 2:34.3761 | - | ||
2nd | 115 | Giacomo MASIERO | 10029753318 | 2000 | Italy | 2:42.1086 | 2:35.9552 | 1.579s | ||
3rd | 104 | Andrea BIANCIOTTO | 10011002713 | 1999 | Italy | 2:37.5922 | 2:36.2073 | 1.831s | ||
4th | 134 | Sebastian MACURA | 10059884043 | 1999 | Poland | 2:41.2984 | 2:37.4574 | 3.081s | ||
5th | 106 | Federico MONZONI | 10011103248 | 1999 | Italy | 2:41.9625 | 2:40.0405 | 5.664s | ||
6th | 126 | Rudi PINTAR | 10016020744 | 1999 | Slovenia | 2:44.1149 | 2:41.8246 | 7.448s | ||
7th | 137 | Marco GRASSI | 10029924682 | 2000 | Nukeproof / Team Scout | 8:53.91444 | 2:42.3397 | 7.963s | ||
8th | 114 | Luca HENZI | 10015891715 | 1999 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 4:58.35543 | 2:43.0498 | 8.673s | ||
9th | 139 | Francesco ZANONE | 10032441329 | 1999 | FRRD GOLFO DIANESE | 2:47.16514 | 2:43.0749 | 8.698s | ||
10th | 127 | Julien LOSTANLEN | 10016226262 | 2000 | France | 2:53.30125 | 2:43.33710 | 8.961s | ||
11th | 118 | Rasmus BORRMAN | 10022652514 | 1999 | Sweden | 2:46.84213 | 2:43.52911 | 9.153s | ||
12th | 117 | Pascal REUSSER | 10011013322 | 1999 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 2:45.16211 | 2:44.19012 | 9.814s | ||
13th | 103 | Jakub ŻBIKOWSKI | 10011103551 | 1999 | Poland | 2:43.5417 | 2:44.73013 | 10.354s | ||
14th | 105 | Nathan PAILLARD | 10026085607 | 2000 | France | 2:53.46926 | 2:46.30314 | 11.927s | ||
15th | 109 | Denislav ANGELOV | 10011214800 | 1999 | ENDURO WARRIORS | 2:52.13323 | 2:46.35715 | 11.981s | ||
16th | 121 | Elia SAURER | 10016593347 | 2000 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 2:50.02515 | 2:46.42816 | 12.052s | ||
17th | 141 | Luca RUFFINI | 10029767159 | 1999 | Smile Bike | 2:51.85521 | 2:47.61617 | 13.240s | ||
18th | 110 | Petr FOLVARCNÝ | 10011101733 | 1999 | Czechia | 2:51.56820 | 2:47.81018 | 13.434s | ||
19th | 136 | Luca VINANTE | 10016020643 | 1999 | TEAM LAPIERRE - TREN | 2:50.10516 | 2:48.16719 | 13.791s | ||
20th | 131 | Joan ARACIL ALBA | 10022252487 | 2000 | Andorra | 2:54.07627 | 2:48.22720 | 13.851s | ||
21st | 108 | Teodor MAVRUDIEV | 10016021148 | 1999 | VIVO | 2:57.66833 | 2:48.40221 | 14.026s | ||
22nd | 107 | Michal ZIOBRO | 10016207468 | 1999 | Poland | 2:41.1333 | 2:49.23622 | 14.860s | ||
23rd | 144 | Fabio TRAINI | 10033147409 | 2000 | Le marmotte Loreto | 2:56.41732 | 2:50.01723 | 15.641s | ||
24th | 129 | Liam WOLFE | 10017228796 | 2000 | Ireland | 2:53.04124 | 2:51.78424 | 17.408s | ||
25th | 111 | Emil MELKERSSON | 10016021350 | 1999 | Sweden | 2:58.13534 | 2:52.44725 | 18.071s | ||
26th | 143 | Gabriel PARIGI | 10030012386 | 2000 | Smile Bike | 2:54.43428 | 2:53.28726 | 18.911s | ||
27th | 148 | Vincent ARBELLAY | 10016562833 | 2000 | JC RACING | 2:51.96822 | 2:53.53527 | 19.159s | ||
28th | 130 | Matic KOKELJ | 10017622961 | 2000 | Slovenia | 2:55.70530 | 2:53.77428 | 19.398s | ||
29th | 124 | Chris HASLER | 10016535955 | 2000 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 2:58.39635 | 2:54.41929 | 20.043s | ||
30th | 128 | Ivan BASIC | 10016258190 | 1999 | Croatia | 2:59.98437 | 2:54.62730 | 20.251s | ||
31st | 120 | Adam LARSSON | 10022592189 | 2000 | Sweden | 2:55.01929 | 2:55.36131 | 20.985s | ||
32nd | 133 | Timotej LITVAJ | 10046037089 | 1999 | Slovakia | 2:50.14417 | 2:55.77532 | 21.399s | ||
33rd | 116 | Balazs MUSZULA | 10015294658 | 2000 | Hungary | 2:50.73518 | 2:57.31133 | 22.935s | ||
34th | 132 | Noa RADOLOVIC | 10028434320 | 2000 | Croatia | 2:56.10231 | 3:02.02734 | 27.651s | ||
35th | 142 | Mattia BERNABE' | 10033725062 | 2000 | TEAM LAPIERRE - TREN | 3:03.03038 | 3:03.14035 | 28.764s | ||
36th | 145 | Giacomo BRESSAN | 10032638965 | 2000 | 3 stars | 3:11.09240 | 3:04.97136 | 30.595s | ||
37th | 147 | Gianmarco BOTTAINI | 10059110265 | 1999 | TIME KONA BIKE CENTE | 3:08.24839 | 3:06.58637 | 32.210s | ||
38th | 149 | Andrea MERUZZI | 10061560628 | 2000 | ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM | 3:47.05342 | 3:11.27738 | 36.901s | ||
39th | 146 | Jacopo LUISOTTI | 10023456196 | 1999 | ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM | 3:21.31741 | 3:19.71439 | 45.338s | ||
40th | 119 | Stefano INTROZZI | 10032121027 | 2000 | Nukeproof / Team Scout | 2:46.16512 | 4:29.52240 | 1:55.146 | ||
41st | 122 | Aaron NATIVI | 10031466881 | 2000 | TIME KONA BIKE CENTE | 2:44.36010 | 6:37.32541 | 4:02.949 | ||
102 | Moritz RIBARICH | 10011014534 | 1999 | NS BIKES FACTORY RAC | 2:43.9058 | DNF | ||||
123 | Valentin ROHRMOSER | 10035125401 | 2000 | Austria | 2:51.11019 | DNF | ||||
138 | Alex COLOMBI | 10031960773 | 2000 | Le marmotte Loreto | 2:59.12436 | DNS |
Male: 30-34 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Federico GIUBILATO | 10012721128 | 1984 | A.S.D REUNION | 2:58.3062 | 2:52.8301 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Aleksander WIECZORKIEWICZ | 10007915483 | 1985 | NIEZRZESZONY | 2:57.0581 | 2:56.3622 | 3.532s | ||
3rd | 4 | Andrea PILENTA | 10012721431 | 1984 | BIELLA CYCLING MOVEM | 3:03.3545 | 2:57.0043 | 4.174s | ||
4th | 8 | Andrea GIACOMINI | 10031108991 | 1984 | A.S.D. GREEN TEAM | 3:09.4807 | 2:58.0014 | 5.171s | ||
5th | 19 | Ryan Alessandro FILIPPI | 10030789194 | 1984 | ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM | 3:10.51010 | 2:58.9615 | 6.131s | ||
6th | 3 | Daniele GALLIANI | 10012721330 | 1984 | TEAM BICIAIO A.S.D. | 3:03.3324 | 2:59.3186 | 6.488s | ||
7th | 10 | Moreno FUSCO | 10036010525 | 1984 | A.S.D. RABBIT CYCLING | 3:07.3356 | 3:00.2927 | 7.462s | ||
8th | 7 | Silvio PRONZATO | 10014077411 | 1987 | BICICLANDO TEAM | 3:09.5548 | 3:03.8728 | 11.042s | ||
9th | 13 | Michele BARBIERI | 10032630073 | 1983 | TEAM CINGOLANI | 3:13.81814 | 3:06.7959 | 13.965s | ||
10th | 18 | Nicola PROCINO | 10029399165 | 1984 | TEAM SPEED POINT | 3:12.03912 | 3:08.21310 | 15.383s | ||
11th | 6 | Cesare PORASSO | 10030698460 | 1987 | DUSTDEVILS C.T. ASD | 3:09.7879 | 3:09.51011 | 16.680s | ||
12th | 21 | Valerio DI GHIONNO | 10031470824 | 1987 | OTUA | 3:22.32616 | 3:09.96912 | 17.139s | ||
13th | 22 | Matteo FRSON | 10061561739 | 1987 | Rivieraoutdoor | 3:10.70011 | 3:10.41313 | 17.583s | ||
14th | 11 | Navid SALEKY TJERNLUND | 10048340033 | 1987 | Smile Bike | 3:26.60717 | 3:13.77614 | 20.946s | ||
15th | 20 | Marco IANNITTO | 10030657842 | 1984 | A.S.D. U.S. FORMIGIN | 3:17.23915 | 3:15.45715 | 22.627s | ||
16th | 12 | Filippo MICCHI | 10030773838 | 1986 | TIME KONA BIKE CENTE | 3:12.44013 | 3:29.52316 | 36.693s | ||
5 | Guillaume SIGAUD DE BRESC | 10030910547 | 1985 | A.S.D. RABBIT CYCLING | 3:02.7713 | DNS | ||||
9 | Diego GIANNINI | 10033835604 | 1987 | A.S.D. GREEN TEAM | DNS | |||||
16 | Simone ROSSI | 10030495871 | 1983 | ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM | DNS | |||||
15 | Paolo ROSSI | 10048271325 | 1985 | Smile Bike | DNS |
Male: 35-39 Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Licence⇧ | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16th | 46 | Michele PASQUALI | 1979 | ASD AFTER SKULL | 3:15.47218 | 3:03.75516 | 22.508s | |||
11th | 52 | Jérôme CROTTAZ | 10003576048 | 1980 | JC RACING | 2:59.51311 | 2:55.43011 | 14.183s | ||
15th | 49 | Michele PEDRONI | 10004038012 | 1980 | PEDRONI CYCLES RACIN | 3:07.66916 | 3:03.72815 | 22.481s | ||
1st | 31 | Michal SLIWA | 10004177751 | 1981 | TOP RIDERS-MYSLENICE | 2:46.2533 | 2:41.2471 | - | ||
3rd | 35 | Rowan SORRELL | 10004188360 | 1980 | BIKEPARK WALES | 2:45.5242 | 2:42.1503 | 0.903s | ||
5th | 38 | Simone FABBRI | 10006030956 | 1979 | TARTANA BIKE MONDRAK | 2:48.0574 | 2:47.1595 | 5.912s | ||
2nd | 50 | Leon ROSSER | 10009703822 | 1980 | BIKEPARK WALES | 2:43.4551 | 2:41.5702 | 0.323s | ||
9th | 33 | Oliver KUNZ | 10011755067 | 1982 | Vertical Ride Racing | 2:57.10610 | 2:52.0149 | 10.767s | ||
4th | 51 | Julien COLLET | 10011921179 | 1980 | Dorval AM Nicolai | 2:50.2466 | 2:45.5204 | 4.273s | ||
7th | 34 | Manuel DAL POZZO | 10012720421 | 1981 | Nukeproof / Team Scout | 2:49.8065 | 2:51.1827 | 9.935s | ||
32 | Fabrizio DRAGONI | 10029199206 | 1981 | A.S.D. ALESSI RACING | 2:54.3138 | DNS | ||||
19th | 43 | Salvatore MARABESE | 10029304387 | 1982 | TEAM CINGOLANI | 3:17.66921 | 3:13.97419 | 32.727s | ||
17th | 47 | Luca FORTESCHI | 10029345918 | 1979 | ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM | 3:13.69117 | 3:08.36017 | 27.113s | ||
13th | 37 | Davide DE MIN | 10029399266 | 1978 | ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM | 3:00.95012 | 2:58.01413 | 16.767s | ||
20th | 44 | Giacomo TEODORI | 10029449584 | 1980 | TEAM CINGOLANI | 3:16.16819 | 3:20.62920 | 39.382s | ||
18th | 48 | Alessandro CANTINI | 10029951762 | 1980 | PEDRONI CYCLES RACIN | 3:17.05020 | 3:11.37118 | 30.124s | ||
42 | Gianluca MARRA | 10030309652 | 1981 | Smile Bike | DNS | |||||
14th | 41 | Angelo VICO BARONE | 10030572764 | 1978 | Smile Bike | 3:05.92515 | 3:03.48414 | 22.237s | ||
12th | 40 | Alessio TREBBI | 10031057360 | 1982 | A.S.D. RABBIT CYCLING | 3:03.72813 | 2:57.29312 | 16.046s | ||
8th | 39 | Mirko LOLLI | 10033044042 | 1982 | A.S.D. RABBIT CYCLING | 3:04.82114 | 2:51.5488 | 10.301s | ||
10th | 45 | Maik HOEHNE | 10054461036 | 1978 | Dirt and Dust | 2:56.9519 | 2:54.15110 | 12.904s | ||
6th | 53 | Artur MISKIEWICZ | 10060566881 | 1980 | GRAWITACYJNY.PL | 2:50.3117 | 2:49.0746 | 7.827s |
Male: 40-44 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 61 | Paolo ALLEVA | 10005589810 | 1975 | Nukeproof / Team Scout | 2:52.2871 | 2:45.4921 | - | ||
2nd | 71 | Johannes HWANG | 10003773987 | 1974 | RC Downriders | 2:55.8913 | 2:50.4832 | 4.991s | ||
3rd | 78 | Heinz HOSTETTLER | 10003764691 | 1977 | RV VORDEMWALD | 2:53.7572 | 2:50.5023 | 5.010s | ||
4th | 72 | Milan SMETANÍK | 10047197150 | 1974 | GIGANTIC RACING TEAM | 3:01.8614 | 2:58.2124 | 12.720s | ||
5th | 79 | Fabio MALCONTENTI | 10029399367 | 1977 | ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM | 3:03.3835 | 2:58.9655 | 13.473s | ||
6th | 76 | Christian ALTENDORFER | 10058787640 | 1976 | MIT-SICHERHEIT.AT RC | 3:04.1026 | 2:59.2836 | 13.791s | ||
7th | 63 | Marcello BONINI | 10031328859 | 1976 | Four T Project | 3:07.6839 | 3:01.0697 | 15.577s | ||
8th | 62 | Daniele GARBELOTTO | 10033618564 | 1977 | ASD Maglia Nera | 3:06.8218 | 3:02.2968 | 16.804s | ||
9th | 74 | Marcello PEDRONI | 10029159392 | 1976 | PEDRONI CYCLES RACIN | 3:11.71413 | 3:02.6449 | 17.152s | ||
10th | 64 | Doriano TEMPONI | 10028530613 | 1973 | TEAM BS D.H. & CO. A | 3:04.5137 | 3:03.53610 | 18.044s | ||
11th | 80 | Artur KARCZEWSKI | 10059814729 | 1977 | NIEZRZESZONY | 3:11.53812 | 3:06.90711 | 21.415s | ||
12th | 69 | Mark AZZOPARDI | 10018469285 | 1973 | RULEZMAN | 3:13.24916 | 3:08.17312 | 22.681s | ||
13th | 68 | Marco MARTELLO | 10029840315 | 1973 | A.S.D REUNION | 3:14.26217 | 3:09.43313 | 23.941s | ||
14th | 75 | Christoph GRILL | 10011950380 | 1976 | MTB CLUB SALZKAMMERG | 3:19.57018 | 3:09.58714 | 24.095s | ||
15th | 77 | Rafał WISZNIEWSKI | 10059489575 | 1976 | 1912 BO / 3CITY RACING | 3:12.25315 | 3:10.95215 | 25.460s | ||
16th | 65 | Stefano TEMPONI | 10028530411 | 1973 | TEAM BS D.H. & CO. A | 3:08.26010 | 3:14.76316 | 29.271s | ||
17th | 73 | Luigi CARBONARO | 10048881213 | 1976 | Team jolly bike | 3:54.89119 | 3:33.48517 | 47.993s | ||
66 | Marco ZOCCA | 10031143852 | 1973 | A.S.D. RABBIT CYCLING | 3:12.14614 | DNF | ||||
70 | Vittori SARTORI | 10030775656 | 1974 | 3 stars | 3:09.72511 | DNS |
Male: 45-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 91 | Oscar COLOMBO | 10003561092 | 1972 | Nukeproof / Team Scout | 3:11.2703 | 2:52.0171 | - | ||
2nd | 92 | Danilo PIERGIOVANNI | 10029704111 | 1968 | A.S.D. RABBIT CYCLING | 2:55.1641 | 2:54.9562 | 2.939s | ||
3rd | 96 | Stephane FIA | 10031945417 | 1968 | SUPERNATURAL RACING | 3:04.2712 | 3:01.8263 | 9.809s | ||
4th | 99 | Massimo BERTOLUCCI | 10033784777 | 1970 | ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM | 3:14.7834 | 3:12.5784 | 20.561s | ||
5th | 97 | Martino TORTORA | 10029827581 | 1969 | A.S.D REUNION | 3:22.6685 | 3:15.6775 | 23.660s | ||
6th | 95 | Roberto MUSSATI | 10030802231 | 1970 | A.S.D. U.S. FORMIGIN | 3:27.1406 | 3:27.7486 | 35.731s | ||
7th | 94 | Alex LAZZARI | 10028585880 | 1970 | BIKERS PETOSINO SCUO | 3:35.0977 | 3:31.5937 | 39.576s | ||
8th | 98 | Graziano TISI | 10029347332 | 1970 | ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM | 3:47.8698 | 3:43.1118 | 51.094s |
Male: 50-54 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 112 | Giuseppe LIVIDINI | 10004683161 | 1965 | ASD POLISPORTIVA BIK | 3:05.3411 | 3:02.0801 | - | ||
2nd | 119 | Gianni TECCHIO | 10031510028 | 1966 | A.S.D REUNION | 3:26.9278 | 3:07.9292 | 5.849s | ||
3rd | 111 | Elio CAMPANA | 10028722993 | 1965 | DUSTDEVILS C.T. ASD | 3:12.7142 | 3:09.6323 | 7.552s | ||
4th | 114 | Fabio SPEZZANI | 10030394023 | 1966 | A.S.D. U.S. FORMIGIN | 3:20.7415 | 3:10.2354 | 8.155s | ||
5th | 117 | Milan SUCHOMEL | 10047947181 | 1965 | DH Brutal Team | 3:19.5604 | 3:11.3455 | 9.265s | ||
6th | 113 | Flavio ZALLOCCO | 10029859311 | 1963 | Smile Bike | 3:14.3253 | 3:11.8526 | 9.772s | ||
7th | 118 | Alessandro ALESSI | 10029204761 | 1966 | A.S.D. ALESSI RACING | 3:20.9576 | 3:15.5177 | 13.437s | ||
8th | 115 | Massimo TOSADORI | 10029121505 | 1963 | PEDRONI CYCLES RACIN | 3:24.8797 | 3:17.2378 | 15.157s | ||
9th | 116 | Fabio CAPICCHIONI | 10032647958 | 1963 | A.S.D. GREEN TEAM | 3:31.1579 | 4:42.3629 | 1:40.282 |
Male: 55-59 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 131 | Gian Paolo MAZZONI | 10028608415 | 1962 | ASD AFTER SKULL | 3:01.7771 | 2:56.7321 | - | ||
2nd | 136 | Benoît FELLAY | 10012073349 | 1961 | UC MONTHEYSANNE | 3:05.4082 | 3:04.4742 | 7.742s | ||
3rd | 133 | Max SCHUSTER (65+) | 10035135202 | 1958 | Dirty trail friends | 3:10.5694 | 3:08.5783 | 11.846s | ||
4th | 140 | Bruno RIZZO | 10014100144 | 1962 | Dorval AM Nicolai | 3:08.3743 | 3:10.5104 | 13.778s | ||
5th | 138 | Luigi FRISON | 10061579624 | 1961 | Rivieraoutdoor | 3:21.5266 | 3:15.2335 | 18.501s | ||
6th | 137 | Uli ELLWART | 10056140348 | 1961 | ANTIDOTE VEGAN POWER | 3:25.5868 | 3:15.4666 | 18.734s | ||
7th | 139 | Andrea Bruno ROCCHI | 10028818377 | 1962 | PB CARBOBIKE O'CLOCK | 3:22.9857 | 3:15.9647 | 19.232s | ||
8th | 135 | Mario ALBANESE | 10034640094 | 1960 | A.S.D REUNION | 3:29.6039 | 3:21.4208 | 24.688s | ||
9th | 134 | Gian Luca PINARDI | 10028830505 | 1959 | MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM | 3:36.89810 | 3:26.4649 | 29.732s | ||
132 | Gianluca PIAZZI | 10028505351 | 1962 | Nukeproof / Team Scout | 3:20.3285 | DNS |
Male: 60-64 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 153 | Stefano GOLLINI | 10062408871 | 1953 | AV BIKE DEVINCI ASD | 3:26.7541 | 3:23.7711 | - | ||
2nd | 152 | Riccardo VINETTI | 10029999151 | 1954 | TEAM BS D.H. & CO. A | 3:32.4922 | 3:26.7932 | 3.022s | ||
3rd | 151 | Ernesto PEDRONI | 10029159594 | 1953 | PEDRONI CYCLES RACIN | 3:47.6783 | 3:31.5803 | 7.809s |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | Eleonora FARINA | 10010007855 | 1990 | Italy | 2:48.6661 | 2:47.3401 | - | ||
2nd | 5 | Alia MARCELLINI | 10006825649 | 1991 | Italy | 2:55.7072 | 2:52.2632 | 4.923s | ||
3rd | 1 | Marine CABIROU | 10009563069 | 1997 | France | 3:29.05218 | 2:52.9693 | 5.629s | ||
4th | 15 | Monika HRASTNIK | 10017602955 | 1994 | Slovenia | 2:57.0954 | 2:53.4414 | 6.101s | ||
5th | 2 | Veronika WIDMANN | 10007423312 | 1993 | A.B.C. EGNA NEUMARKT | 3:06.0356 | 2:56.1835 | 8.843s | ||
6th | 11 | Petra BERNHARD | 10003376186 | 1980 | Austria | 2:56.8583 | 2:56.3156 | 8.975s | ||
7th | 4 | Lea RUTZ | 10010012000 | 1995 | iXS Gravity Union | 3:09.2079 | 3:01.4687 | 14.128s | ||
8th | 12 | Eva BATTOLLA | 10010936631 | 1998 | JC RACING | 3:07.6688 | 3:01.8538 | 14.513s | ||
9th | 16 | Rosaria FUCCIO | 10008590746 | 1995 | ANCILLOTTI FACTORY T | 3:03.7135 | 3:03.6279 | 16.287s | ||
10th | 7 | Géraldine FINK | 10008552350 | 1995 | Pink Gravity | 3:18.66415 | 3:05.00810 | 17.668s | ||
11th | 9 | Špela HORVAT | 10007478074 | 1993 | Slovenia | 3:10.27110 | 3:05.50411 | 18.164s | ||
12th | 14 | Elke RABEDER | 10005884446 | 1977 | Austria | 3:06.1257 | 3:06.04512 | 18.705s | ||
13th | 6 | Josefine BJÖRKMAN | 10007928015 | 1994 | Sweden | 3:11.60511 | 3:06.48313 | 19.143s | ||
14th | 17 | Katharina KLOS | 10008591554 | 1984 | RC GERMANIA WEIBENBU | 3:16.90414 | 3:10.57814 | 23.238s | ||
15th | 13 | Vera COLOMBI | 10010905915 | 1997 | Nukeproof / Team Scout | 3:28.85217 | 3:11.30715 | 23.967s | ||
16th | 18 | Blanca ARACIL ALBA | 10009895701 | 1998 | Andorra | 3:20.97716 | 3:13.25816 | 25.918s | ||
17th | 10 | Agata BULSKA | 10011186407 | 1982 | Poland | 3:13.65112 | 3:19.34717 | 32.007s | ||
18th | 8 | Lucie VELECHOVSKÁ | 10006693586 | 1990 | Czechia | 3:15.84313 | 3:29.38218 | 42.042s |
Female: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 24 | Beatrice MIGLIORINI | 10011213887 | 1999 | Italy | 3:07.3231 | 3:04.7061 | - | ||
2nd | 23 | Melanie CHAPPAZ | 10011008066 | 1999 | France | 3:08.8872 | 3:05.4152 | 0.709s | ||
3rd | 22 | Flora LESOIN | 10009734134 | 1999 | France | 3:11.4743 | 3:05.4663 | 0.760s | ||
4th | 21 | Alessia MISSIAGGIA | 10011213786 | 1999 | TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE-W | 3:16.7464 | 3:09.5744 | 4.868s | ||
5th | 26 | Viktoria GONCHEVA | 10052900548 | 2000 | gravity | 3:26.6065 | 3:31.3775 | 26.671s | ||
6th | 25 | Inka JANUŁA | 10060377026 | 2000 | Poland | 3:27.6626 | 3:36.8596 | 32.153s |
Female: 30-34 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | Alice KÜHNE | 10003847143 | 1983 | JC RACING | 3:21.2931 | 3:15.6191 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Federica AMELIO | 10032314522 | 1985 | A.S.D. ALESSI RACING | 3:32.3172 | 3:20.0612 | 4.442s |
Female: 40-44
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Birgit BRAUMANN | 10003499761 | 1973 | Trek Gravity Girls | 3:17.2981 | 3:20.0141 | - |
Female: 45-49
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | Giuliana GOLLINI | 10034447613 | 1972 | DUERUOTEFORLÌ RIDEFO | 3:45.8451 | 3:39.9031 | - |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified