The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Aaron GWIN | 10006516663 | 1987 | The YT Mob | 47.2128 | 21.396s18 | 33.103s1 | 28.669s5 | 36.279s9 | 22.631s18 | 2:22.0783 | 46.9317 | 20.810s7 | 32.050s1 | 27.925s5 | 35.729s3 | 22.679s12 | 2:19.1931 | - | ||
2nd | 13 | Luca SHAW | 10008813442 | 1996 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 49.602 | 20.998s4 | 35.377s24 | 29.095s10 | 35.751s2 | 21.651s1 | 2:22.8726 | 48.921 | 20.613s1 | 33.549s7 | 28.625s11 | 35.307s1 | 21.897s1 | 2:19.9912 | 0.798s | ||
3rd | 16 | Dean LUCAS | 10008103322 | 1995 | Intense Factory Racing | 48.0012 | 21.369s16 | 33.857s3 | 27.919s2 | 35.751s2 | 22.268s7 | 2:21.1642 | 47.956 | 20.680s3 | 33.284s3 | 27.906s4 | 35.960s6 | 22.498s8 | 2:20.3283 | 1.135s | ||
4th | 19 | Sam BLENKINSOP | 10004485929 | 1988 | Norco Factory Team | 49.553 | 21.330s13 | 34.376s9 | 28.697s6 | 36.083s6 | 21.886s3 | 2:22.3725 | 48.004 | 21.224s17 | 33.475s6 | 28.192s7 | 35.858s4 | 22.358s4 | 2:21.1074 | 1.914s | ||
5th | 34 | Dakotah NORTON | 10010038167 | 1992 | Devinci Factory Racing / Unior Tools | 47.5019 | 21.937s50 | 35.552s32 | 29.271s14 | 36.540s13 | 22.737s22 | 2:26.03715 | 47.0116 | 20.904s10 | 33.994s13 | 28.274s8 | 35.889s5 | 22.760s15 | 2:21.8215 | 2.628s | ||
6th | 7 | Jack MOIR | 10008176575 | 1994 | Intense Factory Racing | 46.5743 | 21.588s27 | 34.580s11 | 28.712s7 | 36.259s8 | 23.096s40 | 2:24.23510 | 47.3412 | 21.293s19 | 33.619s8 | 28.074s6 | 36.354s10 | 22.741s14 | 2:22.0816 | 2.888s | ||
7th | 9 | Laurie GREENLAND | 10009404738 | 1997 | MS Mondraker Team | 46.9333 | 21.365s14 | 34.650s12 | 29.630s20 | 35.970s4 | 22.455s12 | 2:24.0709 | 46.8918 | 21.152s15 | 33.627s9 | 28.641s12 | 36.194s8 | 22.577s10 | 2:22.1917 | 2.998s | ||
8th | 5 | Loris VERGIER | 10008723112 | 1996 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 36.25120 | 21.160s10 | 38.091s100 | 1:01.326125 | 1:04.677119 | 30.370s120 | 3:35.624121 | 48.322 | 21.076s12 | 35.467s42 | 27.751s1 | 35.662s2 | 22.315s2 | 2:22.2718 | 3.078s | ||
9th | 2 | Troy BROSNAN | 10007307417 | 1993 | Canyon Factory Downhill Team | 48.584 | 20.857s1 | 35.029s16 | 28.657s4 | 35.705s1 | 22.072s4 | 2:22.3204 | 47.975 | 21.022s11 | 34.330s19 | 28.285s9 | 36.409s12 | 22.358s4 | 2:22.4049 | 3.211s | ||
10th | 6 | Danny HART (elt) | 10005470073 | 1991 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 46.7140 | 20.976s3 | 35.130s18 | 28.868s8 | 37.525s26 | 23.280s53 | 2:25.77914 | 45.8231 | 20.704s4 | 34.037s14 | 27.770s2 | 36.936s17 | 23.518s34 | 2:22.96510 | 3.772s | ||
11th | 32 | Florent PAYET | 10004035685 | 1986 | VOULVOUL RACING | 46.5245 | 21.224s11 | 35.337s23 | 29.704s22 | 38.169s34 | 23.058s35 | 2:27.49221 | 47.827 | 20.784s5 | 34.280s18 | 29.039s21 | 36.494s13 | 22.429s6 | 2:23.02611 | 3.833s | ||
12th | 45 | Neko MULALLY | 10007287613 | 1993 | The YT Mob | 47.0830 | 22.179s65 | 36.424s61 | 30.755s55 | 36.899s16 | 22.847s24 | 2:29.10431 | 47.3911 | 21.542s29 | 33.772s10 | 29.235s22 | 36.299s9 | 22.768s16 | 2:23.61612 | 4.423s | ||
13th | 3 | Greg MINNAAR | 10002818640 | 1981 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 44.5291 | 21.431s20 | 34.357s8 | 29.181s12 | 36.352s10 | 23.886s80 | 2:25.20713 | 45.1144 | 21.379s23 | 33.045s2 | 28.305s10 | 37.076s20 | 23.858s44 | 2:23.66313 | 4.470s | ||
14th | 20 | Charlie HARRISON | 10009645925 | 1997 | Intense Factory Racing | 48.485 | 21.996s53 | 34.748s13 | 29.204s13 | 36.361s11 | 22.135s5 | 2:24.44411 | 47.758 | 21.833s42 | 34.498s21 | 29.505s28 | 36.385s11 | 22.475s7 | 2:24.69614 | 5.503s | ||
15th | 41 | Joe SMITH (elt) | 10005852518 | 1990 | Norco Factory Team | 47.5717 | 21.553s24 | 34.243s7 | 29.841s26 | 36.677s14 | 22.487s13 | 2:24.80112 | 45.3542 | 21.683s36 | 34.061s15 | 28.899s16 | 36.693s14 | 23.538s36 | 2:24.87415 | 5.681s | ||
16th | 12 | Marcelo GUTIÉRREZ | 10005855649 | 1990 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 47.8314 | 21.686s30 | 35.326s22 | 29.833s25 | 37.536s27 | 22.628s16 | 2:27.00918 | 47.5310 | 21.467s26 | 35.225s35 | 28.700s13 | 37.049s19 | 22.553s9 | 2:24.99416 | 5.801s | ||
17th | 58 | Rémi THIRION | 10005415715 | 1990 | Commencal / Vallnord | 46.5444 | 21.614s28 | 35.052s17 | 29.482s17 | 37.134s19 | 23.049s33 | 2:26.33116 | 47.1613 | 21.610s35 | 34.862s28 | 28.938s17 | 37.025s18 | 22.577s10 | 2:25.01217 | 5.819s | ||
18th | 29 | Greg WILLIAMSON | 10006909111 | 1992 | Unno Factory Racing | 48.1311 | 21.434s21 | 35.455s28 | 30.310s37 | 38.172s35 | 23.202s47 | 2:28.57327 | 47.589 | 21.172s16 | 34.799s27 | 29.606s31 | 36.807s15 | 22.787s17 | 2:25.17118 | 5.978s | ||
19th | 43 | Gee ATHERTON | 10003434386 | 1985 | Trek Factory Racing DH | 47.3022 | 21.708s33 | 36.377s58 | 29.813s23 | 36.501s12 | 23.097s41 | 2:27.49622 | 47.0715 | 21.441s25 | 35.440s41 | 28.965s18 | 36.108s7 | 23.319s29 | 2:25.27319 | 6.080s | ||
20th | 97 | Andreas KOLB | 10009187092 | 1996 | 46.8036 | 22.043s57 | 35.533s30 | 30.349s39 | 37.184s21 | 22.643s19 | 2:27.75224 | 45.7133 | 21.781s40 | 34.201s16 | 29.477s27 | 36.830s16 | 23.308s28 | 2:25.59720 | 6.404s | |||
21st | 11 | Amaury PIERRON | 10008827283 | 1996 | Commencal / Vallnord | 47.5218 | 21.129s6 | 33.911s4 | 29.115s11 | 36.005s5 | 22.737s22 | 2:22.8977 | 43.3856 | 20.807s6 | 33.447s5 | 27.860s3 | 38.709s45 | 24.897s57 | 2:25.72021 | 6.527s | ||
22nd | 18 | Adam BRAYTON | 10005386110 | 1988 | Hope | 48.387 | 21.158s9 | 35.681s36 | 30.006s29 | 37.325s22 | 22.225s6 | 2:26.39517 | 47.0814 | 20.890s9 | 35.264s38 | 29.414s25 | 38.135s32 | 22.315s2 | 2:26.01822 | 6.825s | ||
23rd | 8 | Mark WALLACE | 10008172636 | 1995 | Canyon Factory Downhill Team | 47.2524 | 22.071s58 | 35.517s29 | 30.048s30 | 37.177s20 | 22.596s14 | 2:27.40920 | 45.7932 | 21.690s37 | 35.077s33 | 28.985s19 | 37.205s21 | 23.088s20 | 2:26.04523 | 6.852s | ||
24th | 31 | Benoît COULANGES | 10008194359 | 1994 | Dorval AM | 46.2053 | 21.695s31 | 35.317s21 | 29.978s28 | 36.859s15 | 23.293s54 | 2:27.14219 | 46.6021 | 21.305s20 | 34.624s24 | 29.691s35 | 37.882s26 | 23.182s22 | 2:26.68424 | 7.491s | ||
25th | 78 | Edgar CARBALLO GONZALEZ | 10004684878 | 1988 | 45.9060 | 21.814s39 | 36.385s59 | 30.235s34 | 39.021s54 | 23.338s56 | 2:30.79341 | 45.6138 | 21.138s14 | 34.725s25 | 29.742s37 | 38.057s30 | 23.327s30 | 2:26.98925 | 7.796s | |||
26th | 35 | Brendan FAIRCLOUGH | 10003642635 | 1988 | scan VELOSOLUTIONS | 46.0057 | 21.895s46 | 34.830s14 | 30.431s40 | 38.575s45 | 23.452s59 | 2:29.18332 | 45.4739 | 21.881s46 | 33.936s12 | 29.790s38 | 38.033s29 | 23.358s31 | 2:26.99826 | 7.805s | ||
27th | 22 | Connor FEARON | 10007656314 | 1994 | Kona Factory Team | 47.7215 | 21.425s19 | 35.751s40 | 29.673s21 | 37.783s31 | 22.994s30 | 2:27.62623 | 45.6636 | 21.285s18 | 34.378s20 | 29.711s36 | 38.127s31 | 23.526s35 | 2:27.02727 | 7.834s | ||
28th | 37 | Faustin FIGARET | 10007327221 | 1993 | Radon Factory DH Racing | 45.2378 | 21.461s22 | 35.193s20 | 30.235s34 | 38.247s38 | 23.812s74 | 2:28.94828 | 44.6045 | 21.556s31 | 34.925s29 | 29.031s20 | 37.448s23 | 24.287s50 | 2:27.24728 | 8.054s | ||
29th | 40 | Ed MASTERS | 10005560003 | 1989 | Pivot Factory Racing | 48.388 | 21.040s5 | 34.173s5 | 28.939s9 | 36.985s17 | 22.429s10 | 2:23.5668 | 42.1557 | 20.820s8 | 34.772s26 | 28.863s15 | 38.506s37 | 24.776s56 | 2:27.73729 | 8.544s | ||
30th | 79 | Magnus MANSON | 10009819313 | 1998 | 46.8635 | 22.479s86 | 35.838s43 | 30.646s48 | 37.501s25 | 24.002s85 | 2:30.46638 | 46.4222 | 21.599s34 | 35.314s39 | 30.028s42 | 37.284s22 | 23.604s37 | 2:27.82930 | 8.636s | |||
31st | 14 | Jure ŽABJEK | 10008164855 | 1995 | Devinci Factory Racing / Unior Tools | 46.2251 | 21.695s31 | 40.829s114 | 30.693s51 | 39.591s65 | 23.405s57 | 2:36.21384 | 45.9828 | 21.124s13 | 34.936s31 | 29.668s33 | 38.494s36 | 23.671s40 | 2:27.89331 | 8.700s | ||
32nd | 88 | Bryn DICKERSON | 10006949022 | 1991 | FS FUNN | 47.6916 | 21.820s41 | 35.622s34 | 30.314s38 | 38.341s41 | 22.959s27 | 2:29.05629 | 46.8319 | 21.549s30 | 35.795s50 | 29.251s23 | 38.182s33 | 23.182s22 | 2:27.95932 | 8.766s | ||
33rd | 91 | Jackson FREW | 10009895802 | 1998 | 46.0756 | 22.362s82 | 35.845s44 | 29.365s15 | 38.298s39 | 23.494s60 | 2:29.36435 | 41.7758 | 21.353s22 | 34.526s22 | 29.301s24 | 37.865s25 | 25.077s58 | 2:28.12233 | 8.929s | |||
34th | 84 | Miran VAUH | 10004274549 | 1982 | 47.2525 | 22.181s66 | 35.990s48 | 31.384s79 | 39.770s67 | 22.620s15 | 2:31.94551 | 46.2325 | 22.341s58 | 34.588s23 | 29.996s41 | 38.573s41 | 22.705s13 | 2:28.20334 | 9.010s | |||
35th | 38 | Loris REVELLI | 10009443942 | 1997 | AB DEVINCI ITALY | 44.0898 | 22.528s91 | 35.377s24 | 30.107s33 | 38.340s40 | 24.339s93 | 2:30.69140 | 44.4348 | 21.837s44 | 34.245s17 | 29.453s26 | 38.686s44 | 24.170s46 | 2:28.39135 | 9.198s | ||
36th | 96 | Kaos SEAGRAVE | 10011013928 | 1999 | Transition Bikes | Muc-Off | 44.8184 | 22.177s64 | 35.903s45 | 30.693s51 | 38.364s42 | 23.753s67 | 2:30.89043 | 45.6835 | 21.506s27 | 35.120s34 | 29.649s32 | 38.510s38 | 23.737s43 | 2:28.52236 | 9.329s | ||
37th | 56 | Noel NIEDERBERGER | 10007568913 | 1995 | HIAG DATA- NS-BIKES FACTORY RACING | 46.6541 | 21.817s40 | 36.033s50 | 30.748s53 | 38.794s47 | 23.186s46 | 2:30.57839 | 45.6934 | 21.882s47 | 35.538s45 | 30.078s44 | 37.764s24 | 23.491s33 | 2:28.75337 | 9.560s | ||
38th | 26 | Charlie HATTON | 10009897014 | 1998 | Trek Factory Racing DH | 47.2525 | 22.039s56 | 36.021s49 | 30.681s49 | 37.341s23 | 23.276s52 | 2:29.35834 | 45.1343 | 21.984s50 | 34.929s30 | 30.066s43 | 38.323s35 | 23.709s42 | 2:29.01138 | 9.818s | ||
39th | 30 | Taylor VERNON | 10008728667 | 1996 | Unno Factory Racing | 45.3876 | 21.953s51 | 35.588s33 | 30.083s31 | 40.829s84 | 23.882s77 | 2:32.33552 | 46.2924 | 22.191s54 | 35.053s32 | 29.934s40 | 38.627s43 | 23.217s25 | 2:29.02239 | 9.829s | ||
40th | 110 | Charly DI PASQUALE | 10060004382 | 1990 | 44.5989 | 22.259s70 | 36.295s54 | 30.837s57 | 37.497s24 | 23.948s84 | 2:30.83642 | 43.6355 | 22.058s52 | 36.034s52 | 29.555s29 | 37.928s28 | 24.424s52 | 2:29.99940 | 10.806s | |||
41st | 94 | George GANNICOTT | 10008169101 | 1995 | One Vision Global Racing | 46.7837 | 21.675s29 | 35.982s47 | 31.556s82 | 40.141s76 | 23.073s36 | 2:32.42754 | 46.8020 | 21.694s38 | 35.690s49 | 31.203s54 | 38.300s34 | 23.201s24 | 2:30.08841 | 10.895s | ||
42nd | 83 | Thibaut RUFFIN | 10003396293 | 1984 | Commencal / Vallnord | 46.1354 | 21.932s49 | 35.721s39 | 30.927s63 | 38.391s44 | 22.952s26 | 2:29.92336 | 45.4739 | 21.403s24 | 35.249s37 | 31.039s51 | 39.147s48 | 23.292s27 | 2:30.13042 | 10.937s | ||
43rd | 86 | Thibault LALY | 10009533464 | 1997 | 47.3022 | 22.077s59 | 36.174s51 | 30.603s46 | 39.032s55 | 23.104s42 | 2:30.99044 | 45.8430 | 22.069s53 | 35.580s46 | 30.340s47 | 38.581s42 | 23.655s39 | 2:30.22543 | 11.032s | |||
44th | 67 | Wyn MASTERS | 10004406107 | 1987 | GT Factory Racing | 48.485 | 21.764s35 | 37.627s87 | 31.610s83 | 39.451s61 | 22.354s9 | 2:32.80656 | 46.4123 | 21.979s49 | 36.733s57 | 30.118s45 | 38.510s38 | 22.924s18 | 2:30.26444 | 11.071s | ||
45th | 51 | David TRUMMER | 10007713403 | 1994 | Propain Dirt Sixpack | 45.0980 | 22.330s78 | 34.923s15 | 30.091s32 | 37.826s32 | 23.905s82 | 2:29.07530 | 44.2050 | 22.244s57 | 35.596s48 | 30.270s46 | 38.534s40 | 24.240s48 | 2:30.88445 | 11.691s | ||
46th | 100 | Johannes VON KLEBELSBERG | 10008169505 | 1995 | MS Mondraker Team | 46.9931 | 22.028s55 | 37.685s89 | 29.951s27 | 37.665s29 | 22.963s28 | 2:30.29237 | 46.0926 | 21.872s45 | 36.295s55 | 29.586s30 | 40.069s56 | 23.221s26 | 2:31.04346 | 11.850s | ||
47th | 121 | Henry FITZGERALD | 10009831033 | 1998 | Norco Factory Team | 4.02125 | 23.305s114 | 36.642s66 | 30.748s53 | 2:32.48755 | 45.3841 | 22.655s60 | 36.175s54 | 30.816s49 | 37.889s27 | 23.628s38 | 2:31.16347 | 11.970s | ||||
48th | 61 | Rafael GUTIÉRREZ VILLEGAS | 10007692787 | 1994 | IJ RACING-SICK COMPONENTS | 45.7166 | 21.237s12 | 35.537s31 | 30.595s44 | 40.075s74 | 23.799s72 | 2:31.24348 | 44.5146 | 21.834s43 | 36.928s59 | 29.898s39 | 38.819s46 | 24.179s47 | 2:31.65848 | 12.465s | ||
49th | 122 | Kevin MARRY | 10009896711 | 1998 | VOULVOUL RACING | 47.4121 | 21.736s34 | 35.821s42 | 30.923s62 | 38.166s33 | 22.690s21 | 2:29.33633 | 45.6137 | 21.821s41 | 35.877s51 | 31.114s53 | 39.221s50 | 23.690s41 | 2:31.72349 | 12.530s | ||
50th | 15 | Baptiste PIERRON | 10008586504 | 1993 | VOULVOUL RACING | 20.19124 | 22.174s62 | 35.958s46 | 30.962s65 | 2:26.876124 | 44.359s123 | 4:40.329123 | 44.1051 | 22.049s51 | 35.225s35 | 30.781s48 | 39.897s54 | 24.421s51 | 2:32.37350 | 13.180s | ||
51st | 107 | Douglas VIEIRA | 10010126679 | 1998 | 47.1329 | 21.568s25 | 36.599s64 | 31.709s87 | 39.329s58 | 22.440s11 | 2:31.64550 | 46.0127 | 21.571s33 | 36.749s58 | 31.840s55 | 39.713s53 | 23.112s21 | 2:32.98551 | 13.792s | |||
52nd | 111 | Luke COCKBURN | 10015618293 | 1996 | 46.4146 | 21.928s48 | 36.997s73 | 30.545s43 | 38.641s46 | 22.995s31 | 2:31.10645 | 44.0152 | 22.201s56 | 36.514s56 | 31.086s52 | 39.163s49 | 24.245s49 | 2:33.20952 | 14.016s | |||
53rd | 119 | Brage VESTAVIK | 10049183933 | 1999 | MS Mondraker Team | 45.4473 | 22.263s71 | 38.115s103 | 30.907s61 | 38.185s36 | 23.733s65 | 2:33.20360 | 44.2449 | 22.844s62 | 36.979s60 | 29.680s34 | 39.010s47 | 24.706s55 | 2:33.21953 | 14.026s | ||
54th | 68 | Sylvain COUGOUREUX | 10011080717 | 1999 | LES GETS INTENSE TEAM | 45.5271 | 22.904s101 | 36.321s55 | 31.185s72 | 38.907s50 | 23.765s68 | 2:33.08259 | 44.5146 | 22.823s61 | 35.526s44 | 30.871s50 | 40.233s57 | 24.455s53 | 2:33.90854 | 14.715s | ||
55th | 73 | Matt WALKER | 10005838875 | 1990 | CUBE Global Squad Protected by | 48.279 | 22.266s73 | 38.017s97 | 31.263s76 | 37.751s30 | 23.073s36 | 2:32.37053 | 48.053 | 22.196s55 | 37.119s62 | 32.079s56 | 39.701s52 | 22.983s19 | 2:34.07855 | 14.885s | ||
56th | 62 | Finn ILES | 10076111537 | 1999 | Specialized Gravity | 45.9060 | 21.365s14 | 35.408s27 | 29.615s19 | 37.610s28 | 23.835s75 | 2:27.83325 | 43.8354 | 21.340s21 | 33.865s11 | 28.809s14 | 46.905s58 | 24.553s54 | 2:35.47256 | 16.279s | ||
57th | 77 | Jasper JAUCH | 10007455745 | 1991 | 48.2110 | 22.329s77 | 36.404s60 | 30.868s58 | 39.494s63 | 22.303s8 | 2:31.39849 | 45.9529 | 22.536s59 | 36.037s53 | 38.094s59 | 40.022s55 | 23.366s32 | 2:40.05557 | 20.862s | |||
58th | 70 | Francesco COLOMBO | 10008073010 | 1995 | AB DEVINCI ITALY | 46.5942 | 21.843s44 | 36.232s53 | 30.888s59 | 38.837s48 | 23.331s55 | 2:31.13147 | 43.8553 | 21.563s32 | 35.404s40 | 43.168s60 | 39.288s51 | 23.991s45 | 2:43.41458 | 24.221s | ||
59th | 72 | Lutz WEBER | 10006816959 | 1992 | HIAG DATA - NS-BIKES FACTORY RACING | 46.3748 | 21.376s17 | 36.639s65 | 30.595s44 | 39.446s60 | 23.057s34 | 2:31.11346 | 39.4161 | 21.527s28 | 37.100s61 | 32.980s57 | 48.722s59 | 28.154s61 | 2:48.48359 | 29.290s | ||
60th | 116 | Ángel SUÁREZ ALONSO | 10008831529 | 1995 | The YT Mob | 46.9931 | 22.174s62 | 35.404s26 | 30.481s42 | 37.052s18 | 23.413s58 | 2:28.52426 | 34.1762 | 21.978s48 | 35.467s42 | 37.215s58 | 1:00.71761 | 31.437s62 | 3:06.81460 | 47.621s | ||
61st | 93 | Jake NEWELL | 10007488582 | 1993 | 45.8463 | 22.293s74 | 36.904s72 | 31.032s67 | 39.079s56 | 23.769s69 | 2:33.07758 | 40.2259 | 25.362s63 | 53.526s63 | 52.727s61 | 57.826s60 | 27.284s59 | 3:36.72561 | 1:17.532 | |||
62nd | 151 | Maxime CIRIEGO | 10009447073 | 1997 | Dorval AM | 44.8982 | 22.012s54 | 38.009s96 | 30.607s47 | 38.239s37 | 24.046s87 | 2:32.91357 | 39.4260 | 21.775s39 | 35.580s46 | 1:16.57562 | 1:04.54162 | 27.921s60 | 3:46.39262 | 1:27.199 | ||
24 | Brook MACDONALD | 10006429969 | 1991 | MS Mondraker Team | 49.921 | 20.910s2 | 33.709s2 | 27.442s1 | 36.224s7 | 21.710s2 | 2:19.9951 | 34.1762 | 20.628s2 | 33.327s4 | DNF | |||||||
4 | Loïc BRUNI | 10007544358 | 1994 | Specialized Gravity | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
87 | Roger VIEIRA | 10009164258 | 1994 | 45.7465 | 23.044s109 | 37.888s93 | 29.814s24 | 39.396s59 | 23.088s38 | 2:33.23061 | DNQ | |||||||||||
71 | Dylan LEVESQUE | 10008831731 | 1996 | 45.6169 | 21.793s37 | 36.322s56 | 30.899s60 | 40.650s81 | 23.604s62 | 2:33.26862 | DNQ | |||||||||||
60 | Benoit COUGOUREUX | 10009449501 | 1997 | LES GETS INTENSE TEAM | 45.9358 | 22.777s97 | 36.693s67 | 30.298s36 | 39.939s69 | 23.772s70 | 2:33.47963 | DNQ | ||||||||||
27 | Rupert CHAPMAN | 10006841413 | 1992 | Pivot Factory Racing | 46.2152 | 22.590s92 | 37.474s84 | 31.208s75 | 38.911s51 | 23.503s61 | 2:33.68664 | DNQ | ||||||||||
69 | Basil WEBER | 10007392895 | 1992 | 46.7339 | 22.507s88 | 37.986s95 | 31.134s70 | 38.946s52 | 23.155s43 | 2:33.72865 | DNQ | |||||||||||
23 | Phil ATWILL | 10008059064 | 1995 | Propain Dirt Sixpack | 44.7486 | 22.874s100 | 37.099s77 | 31.185s72 | 38.864s49 | 23.808s73 | 2:33.83066 | DNQ | ||||||||||
63 | Francisco PARDAL | 10006818171 | 1991 | 45.7864 | 23.485s116 | 36.775s68 | 31.369s78 | 38.993s53 | 23.256s50 | 2:33.87867 | DNQ | |||||||||||
118 | Romain PAYET | 10007700972 | 1994 | 46.7837 | 21.825s42 | 37.837s90 | 31.482s80 | 40.083s75 | 22.663s20 | 2:33.89068 | DNQ | |||||||||||
81 | Janis LEHMANN | 10010012303 | 1998 | 45.4174 | 22.710s96 | 37.021s75 | 31.028s66 | 39.517s64 | 23.686s64 | 2:33.96269 | DNQ | |||||||||||
98 | Bryan PFEIFFER | 10009645016 | 1997 | 44.6788 | 22.619s93 | 36.528s62 | 31.349s77 | 39.693s66 | 23.889s81 | 2:34.07870 | DNQ | |||||||||||
108 | Harry MOLLOY | 10006816454 | 1991 | FS FUNN | 45.9259 | 22.490s87 | 37.236s80 | 31.720s88 | 39.309s57 | 23.749s66 | 2:34.50471 | DNQ | ||||||||||
95 | Mike JONES (elt) | 10008194965 | 1995 | MS Mondraker Team | 38.60117 | 21.143s8 | 34.232s6 | 28.595s3 | 42.786s105 | 27.873s117 | 2:34.62972 | DNQ | ||||||||||
39 | Alex MARIN | 10009452935 | 1997 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 41.98107 | 22.098s60 | 36.775s68 | 30.681s49 | 40.462s79 | 24.929s106 | 2:34.94573 | DNQ | ||||||||||
90 | Thomas ESTAQUE | 10008848505 | 1996 | 40.91113 | 22.352s80 | 34.533s10 | 29.486s18 | 41.462s92 | 27.135s115 | 2:34.96874 | DNQ | |||||||||||
105 | Lachlan BLAIR | 10008827687 | 1995 | 44.6987 | 22.524s90 | 37.221s79 | 31.153s71 | 39.974s70 | 24.120s88 | 2:34.99275 | DNQ | |||||||||||
66 | Vasco BICA | 10008101706 | 1995 | 47.2525 | 22.333s79 | 36.580s63 | 31.935s91 | 41.118s89 | 23.093s39 | 2:35.05976 | DNQ | |||||||||||
115 | Rudi PINTAR | 10016020744 | 1999 | 45.6967 | 22.984s105 | 36.888s71 | 31.865s90 | 39.840s68 | 23.667s63 | 2:35.24477 | DNQ | |||||||||||
54 | Stefan GARLICKI | 10006796549 | 1990 | 41.96108 | 22.374s83 | 35.653s35 | 30.931s64 | 39.482s62 | 27.096s114 | 2:35.53678 | DNQ | |||||||||||
135 | Lucas RHAM | 10011753451 | 1990 | 45.5370 | 22.689s95 | 37.126s78 | 31.095s69 | 41.568s93 | 23.178s45 | 2:35.65679 | DNQ | |||||||||||
92 | Benny STRASSER | 10004207053 | 1989 | 45.4075 | 22.216s68 | 37.853s91 | 31.677s86 | 40.271s77 | 23.776s71 | 2:35.79380 | DNQ | |||||||||||
134 | Till ULMSCHNEIDER | 10054258043 | 1999 | SRAM Young Guns Racing | 46.3249 | 22.943s102 | 37.869s92 | 31.751s89 | 40.067s73 | 23.218s48 | 2:35.84881 | DNQ | ||||||||||
130 | Anton Lauritz WÜNSCHER | 10050820506 | 1993 | 46.3847 | 22.956s103 | 37.048s76 | 32.115s96 | 40.825s83 | 22.987s29 | 2:35.93182 | DNQ | |||||||||||
109 | Luka BERGINC | 10009441417 | 1997 | 46.3050 | 22.218s69 | 37.631s88 | 31.610s83 | 40.486s80 | 24.034s86 | 2:35.97983 | DNQ | |||||||||||
74 | Max HARTENSTERN | 10011213584 | 1999 | CUBE Global Squad Protected by | 46.0855 | 22.303s76 | 38.927s107 | 30.439s41 | 41.028s88 | 23.882s77 | 2:36.57985 | DNQ | ||||||||||
123 | Miha IVANCIC | 10008833953 | 1996 | 45.4572 | 23.729s119 | 37.955s94 | 32.099s95 | 40.059s72 | 22.913s25 | 2:36.75586 | DNQ | |||||||||||
52 | Reece WILSON | 10009563271 | 1996 | 47.4220 | 21.893s45 | 37.372s81 | 32.084s94 | 42.606s103 | 22.999s32 | 2:36.95487 | DNQ | |||||||||||
101 | Kenta GALLAGHER | 10006812616 | 1992 | Polygon UR | 44.2596 | 22.434s85 | 37.592s85 | 32.587s98 | 40.056s71 | 24.401s95 | 2:37.07088 | DNQ | ||||||||||
44 | Gaetan VIGE | 10009826989 | 1998 | scan VELOSOLUTIONS | 43.61100 | 21.568s25 | 36.201s52 | 32.369s97 | 42.723s104 | 24.948s107 | 2:37.80989 | DNQ | ||||||||||
85 | Felix KLEE | 10008552249 | 1994 | 44.4493 | 22.394s84 | 38.533s105 | 31.658s85 | 40.911s87 | 24.627s99 | 2:38.12390 | DNQ | |||||||||||
117 | Antoine PIERRON | 10011102844 | 1999 | VOULVOUL RACING | 43.9299 | 21.766s36 | 35.704s38 | 29.369s16 | 46.571s116 | 24.761s101 | 2:38.17191 | DNQ | ||||||||||
102 | Sam HERD | 10008827990 | 1996 | 45.0381 | 22.508s89 | 37.607s86 | 32.916s103 | 41.325s91 | 23.885s79 | 2:38.24192 | DNQ | |||||||||||
136 | Reuben OLORENSHAW | 10007885676 | 1993 | 45.6868 | 23.004s108 | 38.412s104 | 31.509s81 | 42.181s100 | 23.237s49 | 2:38.34393 | DNQ | |||||||||||
142 | Felix BAUER | 10015867059 | 1994 | 45.9060 | 22.997s106 | 40.572s113 | 31.033s68 | 40.852s86 | 23.268s51 | 2:38.72294 | DNQ | |||||||||||
55 | Forrest RIESCO | 10008550734 | 1994 | 40.83114 | 22.209s67 | 36.864s70 | 32.779s100 | 41.786s97 | 25.233s110 | 2:38.87195 | DNQ | |||||||||||
125 | Jay WILLIAMSON | 10008827384 | 1993 | 46.9333 | 22.970s104 | 38.057s99 | 32.743s99 | 42.044s98 | 23.155s43 | 2:38.96996 | DNQ | |||||||||||
106 | Fraser MCGLONE | 10007694306 | 1994 | 44.4095 | 22.830s99 | 38.111s102 | 32.083s93 | 41.747s95 | 24.288s91 | 2:39.05997 | DNQ | |||||||||||
138 | Jordi SIMO CERVERA | 10014978396 | 1996 | 44.5291 | 22.624s94 | 37.415s83 | 32.833s102 | 42.064s99 | 24.342s94 | 2:39.27898 | DNQ | |||||||||||
133 | Hugo FRIXTALON | 10016018118 | 1999 | 44.4194 | 23.168s112 | 38.099s101 | 33.400s106 | 40.337s78 | 24.526s97 | 2:39.53099 | DNQ | |||||||||||
126 | Olly MORRIS | 10008848606 | 1984 | Intense Racing UK | 45.1179 | 22.265s72 | 36.997s73 | 34.646s111 | 41.774s96 | 23.858s76 | 2:39.540100 | DNQ | ||||||||||
131 | Simen SMESTAD | 10010119811 | 1998 | 44.8683 | 23.082s111 | 38.619s106 | 33.302s105 | 40.731s82 | 23.936s83 | 2:39.670101 | DNQ | |||||||||||
129 | Constantin RUETSCH | 10010012202 | 1997 | 45.2877 | 22.358s81 | 38.033s98 | 33.556s109 | 41.681s94 | 24.170s89 | 2:39.798102 | DNQ | |||||||||||
65 | Bruce KLEIN | 10010038571 | 1997 | 47.9713 | 21.481s23 | 35.174s19 | 43.579s123 | 38.364s42 | 22.628s16 | 2:41.226103 | DNQ | |||||||||||
141 | Jonas BERNET | 10007888003 | 1994 | 41.16111 | 23.584s117 | 39.303s108 | 32.017s92 | 43.598s108 | 24.847s104 | 2:43.349104 | DNQ | |||||||||||
132 | Niko VELASCO | 10017791905 | 1999 | 43.34104 | 23.709s118 | 39.982s109 | 33.416s107 | 42.852s106 | 24.788s103 | 2:44.747105 | DNQ | |||||||||||
139 | Anthony EVANS | 10013006569 | 1990 | 43.49102 | 24.207s123 | 40.127s110 | 33.493s108 | 42.310s102 | 24.639s100 | 2:44.776106 | DNQ | |||||||||||
145 | Jernej COKAN | 10008196076 | 1991 | 41.93109 | 21.895s46 | 37.377s82 | 36.079s117 | 44.587s109 | 24.889s105 | 2:44.827107 | DNQ | |||||||||||
140 | Loris MICHELLOD | 10011103753 | 1999 | 43.45103 | 22.997s106 | 45.337s122 | 32.818s101 | 41.189s90 | 25.002s108 | 2:47.343108 | DNQ | |||||||||||
112 | Will JONES (elt) | 10008088871 | 1989 | One Vision Global Racing | 44.5989 | 23.066s110 | 40.388s111 | 35.169s113 | 45.662s112 | 24.541s98 | 2:48.826109 | DNQ | ||||||||||
114 | Ivan BASIC | 10016258190 | 1999 | 44.1797 | 23.982s121 | 42.024s116 | 35.732s115 | 43.443s107 | 24.291s92 | 2:49.472110 | DNQ | |||||||||||
99 | Iegor PRYIMACHEK | 10008164451 | 1994 | 44.7685 | 24.032s122 | 42.115s117 | 37.634s119 | 42.208s101 | 24.276s90 | 2:50.265111 | DNQ | |||||||||||
143 | Trevor BOLDI | 10052416962 | 1999 | 43.31105 | 23.412s115 | 42.435s118 | 35.200s114 | 45.954s113 | 25.175s109 | 2:52.176112 | DNQ | |||||||||||
104 | Berislav TOPOL | 10006755729 | 1991 | 43.16106 | 25.104s127 | 41.009s115 | 35.963s116 | 45.466s110 | 24.776s102 | 2:52.318113 | DNQ | |||||||||||
36 | Jack READING | 10006576176 | 1988 | One Vision Global Racing | 33.13121 | 21.954s52 | 36.325s57 | 36.295s118 | 48.462s117 | 30.541s121 | 2:53.577114 | DNQ | ||||||||||
113 | Frano LIOVIC | 10007553654 | 1987 | 43.60101 | 25.072s126 | 43.064s119 | 38.923s121 | 46.227s114 | 24.417s96 | 2:57.703115 | DNQ | |||||||||||
89 | Stivian GATEV | 10010010481 | 1991 | 41.92110 | 24.806s125 | 44.650s121 | 38.243s120 | 46.259s115 | 25.675s111 | 2:59.633116 | DNQ | |||||||||||
144 | Adam ERIKSSON | 10016021249 | 1999 | 39.26116 | 31.495s129 | 49.986s124 | 34.630s110 | 45.528s111 | 27.530s116 | 3:09.169117 | DNQ | |||||||||||
75 | Joshua BARTH | 10008835569 | 1995 | 40.95112 | 21.833s43 | 1:13.611126 | 34.685s112 | 40.829s84 | 26.963s113 | 3:17.921118 | DNQ | |||||||||||
124 | Max MORGAN (pro) | 10008949848 | 1992 | 38.09118 | 21.801s38 | 35.767s41 | 30.759s56 | 1:32.024120 | 28.319s118 | 3:28.670119 | DNQ | |||||||||||
128 | Mislav BUKOVSKI | 10028412694 | 1987 | 40.81115 | 26.764s128 | 46.263s123 | 46.197s124 | 1:03.536118 | 25.979s112 | 3:28.739120 | DNQ | |||||||||||
137 | Tim HEDMAN | 10007886585 | 1993 | 37.71119 | 23.825s120 | 40.552s112 | 38.931s122 | 1:40.962121 | 28.752s119 | 3:53.022122 | DNQ | |||||||||||
149 | Peter MARCINA | 10011103854 | 1993 | 22.95123 | 24.303s124 | 53.150s125 | 1:14.115127 | 1:45.673122 | 43.666s122 | 5:00.907124 | DNQ | |||||||||||
80 | Jérôme CAROLI | 10008172232 | 1995 | 23.298s113 | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||||||||
82 | Jan CIMPERMAN | 10008164956 | 1994 | 22.786s98 | 44.057s120 | 33.141s104 | 2:28.974125 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||||
152 | Johannes FISCHBACH | 10004475825 | 1988 | Radon Factory DH Racing | 21.133s7 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||||||
47 | Sławomir ŁUKASIK | 10007405932 | 1993 | HIAG DATA- NS-BIKES FACTORY RACING | 28.59122 | 22.296s75 | 3:13.692127 | 1:12.896126 | 1:46.087123 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||
103 | Gaetan RUFFIN | 10007305090 | 1991 | Commencal / Vallnord | 22.120s61 | 35.701s37 | 31.185s72 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||||
17 | Rudy CABIROU | 10007714413 | 1994 | Devinci Factory Racing / Unior Tools | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||||||
25 | Jacob DICKSON | 10009453642 | 1997 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||||||
10 | Alexandre FAYOLLE | 10008168996 | 1995 | Polygon UR | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||||||
33 | Mick HANNAH | 10002815812 | 1983 | Polygon UR | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||||||
150 | Yuki KUSHIMA | 10007430281 | 1993 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||||||
147 | Cole PICCHIOTTINO | 10008180821 | 1995 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||||||
127 | Shaun RICHARDS | 10008827788 | 1996 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||||||
146 | Lewis SUMMERS | 10013909477 | 1995 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||||||
120 | Fabian ULRICH | 10009566406 | 1997 | MS Mondraker Team | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||||||
64 | Matt WALKER (elt) | 10011016756 | 1999 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | DNS | DNQ |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff⇧ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 15 | Thibaut DAPRELA | 10072798480 | 2001 | Commencal / Vallnord | 45.803 | 21.807s2 | 36.513s3 | 29.712s2 | 38.232s1 | 23.701s5 | 2:29.9652 | 45.456 | 21.617s2 | 34.252s1 | 29.164s1 | 36.686s1 | 23.460s3 | 2:25.1791 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Kade EDWARDS | 10023896336 | 2000 | Trek Factory Racing DH | 45.146 | 21.784s1 | 36.915s7 | 29.674s1 | 38.320s2 | 23.183s2 | 2:29.8761 | 46.591 | 21.875s5 | 35.471s4 | 29.661s2 | 37.139s2 | 22.678s1 | 2:26.8242 | 1.645s | ||
3rd | 10 | Kye A'HERN | 10043853983 | 2001 | Canyon Factory Downhill Team | 44.1015 | 22.017s3 | 35.916s1 | 30.810s4 | 39.024s3 | 24.225s14 | 2:31.9923 | 44.558 | 21.671s3 | 34.745s2 | 29.769s4 | 38.237s3 | 24.229s9 | 2:28.6513 | 3.472s | ||
4th | 18 | Lucas CRUZ | 10051902761 | 2001 | 46.162 | 22.494s8 | 37.494s12 | 31.532s11 | 40.025s5 | 23.119s1 | 2:34.6645 | 45.663 | 21.832s4 | 36.202s6 | 30.668s6 | 38.721s5 | 23.366s2 | 2:30.7894 | 5.610s | |||
5th | 21 | Matteo INIGUEZ | 10066506012 | 2001 | 45.385 | 22.686s12 | 37.083s9 | 31.158s8 | 40.415s6 | 23.967s10 | 2:35.3096 | 45.663 | 22.539s10 | 36.409s8 | 30.633s5 | 39.233s6 | 23.768s6 | 2:32.5825 | 7.403s | |||
6th | 42 | Joey FORESTA | 10035567355 | 2001 | GT Factory Racing | 44.7411 | 22.449s7 | 37.260s11 | 31.306s10 | 39.907s4 | 23.725s6 | 2:34.6474 | 44.987 | 22.066s6 | 36.846s11 | 31.270s11 | 39.288s7 | 23.951s7 | 2:33.4216 | 8.242s | ||
7th | 2 | Sam ROBBIE | 10022011102 | 2000 | 43.3318 | 22.905s14 | 37.193s10 | 32.266s16 | 42.150s13 | 24.487s18 | 2:39.00111 | 42.7015 | 23.277s18 | 36.244s7 | 30.770s7 | 39.288s7 | 24.772s12 | 2:34.3517 | 9.172s | |||
8th | 26 | Janosch KLAUS | 10034809341 | 2001 | 44.959 | 22.624s11 | 39.095s21 | 31.251s9 | 40.560s7 | 23.983s11 | 2:37.51310 | 43.2412 | 22.112s7 | 37.275s14 | 29.754s3 | 40.577s11 | 24.807s13 | 2:34.5258 | 9.346s | |||
9th | 9 | Henry KERR | 10023914524 | 2000 | Propain Dirt Sixpack | 39.3929 | 22.208s4 | 36.029s2 | 30.970s5 | 40.606s8 | 26.268s27 | 2:36.0818 | 46.032 | 22.206s8 | 34.850s3 | 35.606s20 | 38.682s4 | 23.627s5 | 2:34.9719 | 9.792s | ||
10th | 7 | Simon MAURER | 10048586573 | 2000 | SRAM Young Guns Racing | 44.4013 | 22.971s15 | 38.861s16 | 31.532s11 | 41.904s11 | 24.010s12 | 2:39.27812 | 43.9110 | 22.996s17 | 38.162s16 | 31.410s14 | 40.085s9 | 24.108s8 | 2:36.76110 | 11.582s | ||
11th | 12 | Edgar PEYRA DELIC | 10040730987 | 2001 | 44.3314 | 23.486s28 | 36.540s4 | 31.080s6 | 41.333s9 | 23.909s8 | 2:36.3489 | 43.7211 | 23.297s19 | 35.952s5 | 31.308s12 | 41.808s13 | 24.471s11 | 2:36.83611 | 11.657s | |||
12th | 44 | Emile RILAT | 10066346465 | 2001 | Dorval AM | 42.5322 | 23.407s25 | 37.794s13 | 31.747s13 | 43.579s18 | 25.437s26 | 2:41.96415 | 41.7418 | 22.995s16 | 37.104s12 | 31.461s15 | 40.159s10 | 25.467s18 | 2:37.18612 | 12.007s | ||
13th | 3 | Tiago LADEIRA | 10045101344 | 2000 | 45.754 | 22.373s6 | 36.697s5 | 31.106s7 | 42.169s14 | 23.323s3 | 2:35.6687 | 45.615 | 22.610s13 | 38.217s17 | 31.129s9 | 41.874s14 | 23.514s4 | 2:37.34413 | 12.165s | |||
14th | 34 | Morgan TYRRELL (jun) | 10023968579 | 2001 | Intense Racing UK | 42.6921 | 23.152s21 | 38.923s18 | 32.799s19 | 43.497s17 | 24.471s17 | 2:42.84217 | 42.4917 | 22.659s14 | 36.612s9 | 31.262s10 | 41.983s15 | 24.897s14 | 2:37.41314 | 12.234s | ||
15th | 11 | Nathan PAILLARD | 10026085607 | 2000 | 45.027 | 23.690s30 | 38.275s15 | 32.583s17 | 41.974s12 | 23.917s9 | 2:40.43913 | 42.7813 | 24.008s20 | 37.549s15 | 31.032s8 | 40.893s12 | 24.975s16 | 2:38.45715 | 13.278s | |||
16th | 32 | Jamie EDMONDSON | 10023865620 | 2001 | Transition Bikes | Muc-Off | 43.8416 | 23.147s20 | 38.868s17 | 33.541s24 | 43.872s20 | 24.299s16 | 2:43.72718 | 44.059 | 22.408s9 | 37.217s13 | 34.059s19 | 42.264s17 | 24.413s10 | 2:40.36116 | 15.182s | ||
17th | 36 | Jules PICOD | 10065722837 | 2001 | LES GETS INTENSE TEAM | 42.9019 | 23.070s18 | 39.412s24 | 33.575s25 | 45.373s27 | 25.072s20 | 2:46.50220 | 42.7314 | 22.599s11 | 38.604s18 | 31.871s16 | 42.248s16 | 25.444s17 | 2:40.76617 | 15.587s | ||
18th | 16 | Riley SCOTT | 10023896033 | 2000 | 44.998 | 22.763s13 | 39.826s26 | 32.958s21 | 42.384s15 | 23.811s7 | 2:41.74214 | 42.6416 | 22.607s12 | 39.405s19 | 33.390s18 | 51.694s18 | 24.915s15 | 2:52.01118 | 26.832s | |||
19th | 17 | Zach GAREIS | 10015969921 | 2001 | 42.8420 | 23.089s19 | 40.955s32 | 33.141s22 | 44.228s21 | 24.651s19 | 2:46.06419 | 21.6819 | 22.769s15 | 39.564s20 | 32.251s17 | 1:03.35419 | 48.408s19 | 3:26.34619 | 1:01.167 | |||
41 | Camilo SÁNCHEZ SALAZAR | 10035373961 | 2001 | IJ RACING-SICK COMPONENTS | 44.4812 | 22.229s5 | 40.072s28 | 33.271s23 | 41.634s10 | 25.264s21 | 2:42.47016 | 21.538s1 | 36.838s10 | 31.383s13 | DNF | |||||||
43 | George KERR | 10023982020 | 2000 | Propain Dirt Sixpack | 36.1534 | 23.312s23 | 38.123s14 | 34.106s29 | 48.732s30 | 30.053s33 | 2:54.32630 | DNQ | ||||||||||
4 | Josh OXENHAM | 10022224300 | 2000 | 46.501 | 24.330s35 | 40.997s33 | 33.615s26 | 44.919s25 | 23.639s4 | 2:47.50021 | DNQ | |||||||||||
25 | Vincent ARBELLAY | 10016562833 | 2000 | 42.0325 | 23.655s29 | 40.533s31 | 35.712s36 | 46.001s28 | 25.288s23 | 2:51.18927 | DNQ | |||||||||||
19 | Kendall MCLEAN | 10058887064 | 2000 | 29.3237 | 22.594s10 | 38.963s19 | 32.739s18 | 1:22.82239 | 34.994s36 | 3:32.11237 | DNQ | |||||||||||
8 | Stefano INTROZZI | 10032121027 | 2000 | Gravitalia Squadra Corse | 33.4135 | 23.408s26 | 39.381s23 | 32.868s20 | 52.458s33 | 32.745s35 | 3:00.86034 | DNQ | ||||||||||
31 | Rumen BELEZIREV | 10052869933 | 2001 | 29.8936 | 26.022s40 | 53.700s40 | 46.541s40 | 1:15.70838 | 37.096s37 | 3:59.06739 | DNQ | |||||||||||
35 | Thomas FAVRE | 10065722938 | 2001 | LES GETS INTENSE TEAM | 38.0832 | 23.274s22 | 39.092s20 | 31.798s14 | 56.833s35 | 27.573s30 | 2:58.57032 | DNQ | ||||||||||
22 | Jérémy LANGLADE | 10077588260 | 2001 | 40.0127 | 24.304s34 | 40.212s29 | 33.908s28 | 44.673s24 | 26.338s28 | 2:49.43523 | DNQ | |||||||||||
37 | Samuele CAVINA | 10032430013 | 2001 | Gravitalia Squadra Corse | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||||||
20 | Ian MILLEY | 10055828938 | 2001 | 44.8710 | 23.428s27 | 43.611s37 | 34.939s34 | 43.786s19 | 24.123s13 | 2:49.88724 | DNQ | |||||||||||
24 | Antoine VIDAL | 10070590924 | 2001 | 24.4639 | 22.995s16 | 36.822s6 | 30.724s3 | 1:00.82536 | 48.921s40 | 3:20.28736 | DNQ | |||||||||||
40 | Francesco SAVADORI | 10032398586 | 2001 | Gravitalia Squadra Corse | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||||||
28 | Florian GERNS | 10035127724 | 2001 | 42.5223 | 24.374s36 | 45.283s38 | 34.157s30 | 43.216s16 | 25.296s24 | 2:52.32629 | DNQ | |||||||||||
38 | Marco GRASSI | 10029924682 | 2000 | Gravitalia Squadra Corse | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||||||
13 | Hannes ALBER | 10029852742 | 2000 | 38.3830 | 24.699s38 | 41.251s34 | 34.533s32 | 44.274s22 | 32.139s34 | 2:56.89631 | DNQ | |||||||||||
5 | Noa RADOLOVIC | 10028434320 | 2000 | 36.7033 | 24.445s37 | 41.639s35 | 34.278s31 | 51.915s32 | 27.811s31 | 3:00.08833 | DNQ | |||||||||||
30 | Nicolas REY JOURNET | 10022254713 | 2001 | 38.2231 | 24.730s39 | 49.053s39 | 42.485s38 | 50.255s31 | 27.831s32 | 3:14.35435 | DNQ | |||||||||||
29 | Valentin ROHRMOSER | 10035125401 | 2000 | 23.8840 | 23.396s24 | 40.232s30 | 35.110s35 | 1:38.32940 | 46.109s39 | 4:03.17640 | DNQ | |||||||||||
14 | Ben WALLACE | 10054994738 | 2000 | 43.4617 | 23.046s17 | 37.021s8 | 32.084s15 | 54.571s34 | 24.264s15 | 2:50.98626 | DNQ | |||||||||||
23 | Julien LOSTANLEN | 10016226262 | 2000 | 39.9028 | 22.536s9 | 39.377s22 | 34.892s33 | 44.540s23 | 26.651s29 | 2:47.99622 | DNQ | |||||||||||
39 | Aaron NATIVI | 10031466881 | 2000 | Gravitalia Squadra Corse | 41.2126 | 23.882s31 | 39.513s25 | 33.697s27 | 47.552s29 | 25.287s22 | 2:49.93125 | DNQ | ||||||||||
27 | Devid BOTTER | 10035137424 | 2001 | 42.1424 | 23.928s32 | 41.674s36 | 35.958s37 | 44.973s26 | 25.429s25 | 2:51.96228 | DNQ | |||||||||||
33 | Luca CONTE | 10031627236 | 2001 | AB DEVINCI ITALY | 27.3038 | 23.992s33 | 40.049s27 | 44.278s39 | 1:05.36837 | 40.577s38 | 3:34.26438 | DNQ |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Myriam NICOLE | 10004535237 | 1990 | COM MEN CAL I VALL NORD | 41.5012 | 23.892s4 | 38.556s1 | 34.966s4 | 46.384s7 | 25.346s9 | 2:49.1443 | 41.544 | 23.472s3 | 36.752s1 | 32.028s1 | 43.100s2 | 25.354s4 | 2:40.7061 | - | ||
2nd | 4 | Rachel ATHERTON | 1987 | Trek Factory Racing DH | 43.031 | 22.989s1 | 40.134s3 | 34.701s1 | 45.188s4 | 24.327s1 | 2:47.3391 | 42.302 | 22.847s1 | 38.901s4 | 33.649s2 | 44.018s4 | 24.850s2 | 2:44.2652 | 3.559s | |||
3rd | 2 | Tahnée SEAGRAVE | 10007414016 | 1995 | Transition Bikes | Muc-Off | 42.892 | 23.379s2 | 40.787s6 | 35.837s9 | 46.575s8 | 24.753s2 | 2:51.3316 | 42.921 | 22.902s2 | 38.346s2 | 34.438s7 | 44.010s3 | 24.788s1 | 2:44.4843 | 3.778s | ||
4th | 8 | Marine CABIROU | 10009563069 | 1997 | VOULVOUL RACING | 42.038 | 24.779s7 | 40.396s5 | 35.537s7 | 43.954s1 | 25.463s11 | 2:50.1294 | 41.226 | 24.295s6 | 39.189s5 | 33.907s4 | 42.971s1 | 25.573s7 | 2:45.9354 | 5.229s | ||
5th | 28 | Cécile RAVANEL | 10002816317 | 1981 | 42.038 | 25.199s10 | 40.142s4 | 34.899s2 | 45.376s5 | 25.386s10 | 2:51.0025 | 40.819 | 24.986s9 | 38.620s3 | 33.801s3 | 44.635s5 | 26.374s12 | 2:48.4165 | 7.710s | |||
6th | 14 | Monika HRASTNIK | 10017602955 | 1994 | 42.326 | 25.491s13 | 41.732s7 | 35.033s5 | 46.337s6 | 25.092s5 | 2:53.6858 | 40.5411 | 25.733s12 | 41.588s7 | 34.219s6 | 46.143s7 | 25.952s9 | 2:53.6356 | 12.929s | |||
7th | 5 | Emilie SIEGENTHALER | 10004167243 | 1986 | Pivot Factory Racing | 42.594 | 24.842s8 | 41.736s8 | 34.958s3 | 45.169s3 | 25.061s4 | 2:51.7667 | 40.4612 | 24.839s8 | 45.522s14 | 35.645s8 | 45.448s6 | 26.139s11 | 2:57.5937 | 16.887s | ||
8th | 30 | Katy CURD | 10006044292 | 1989 | 42.833 | 25.010s9 | 43.720s10 | 37.763s10 | 47.712s10 | 25.264s8 | 2:59.4699 | 42.023 | 25.080s10 | 42.651s8 | 37.012s11 | 47.889s10 | 25.217s3 | 2:57.8498 | 17.143s | |||
9th | 13 | Mariana SALAZAR | 10007687838 | 1994 | Dorval AM | 42.595 | 24.721s6 | 45.744s14 | 38.318s13 | 47.758s11 | 24.952s3 | 3:01.49310 | 41.335 | 24.796s7 | 44.553s13 | 36.602s10 | 46.760s8 | 25.385s5 | 2:58.0969 | 17.390s | ||
10th | 3 | Tracey HANNAH | 10003732258 | 1988 | Polygon UR | 42.267 | 24.107s5 | 40.123s2 | 35.208s6 | 44.286s2 | 25.105s6 | 2:48.8292 | 40.918 | 23.703s4 | 39.326s6 | 34.048s5 | 56.256s16 | 25.565s6 | 2:58.89810 | 18.192s | ||
11th | 9 | Miranda MILLER | 10005872726 | 1990 | SPECIALIZEDGRAVITY | 32.9322 | 23.786s3 | 47.947s17 | 50.114s20 | 1:10.02120 | 33.096s22 | 3:44.96420 | 41.147 | 23.732s5 | 44.404s12 | 37.051s12 | 47.721s9 | 26.476s13 | 2:59.38411 | 18.678s | ||
12th | 10 | Carina CAPPELLARI | 10006911535 | 1991 | Hiag Data - Ns-bikes Factory | 41.7511 | 25.451s12 | 45.279s12 | 38.025s12 | 48.954s12 | 25.596s12 | 3:03.30511 | 40.7810 | 25.452s11 | 44.119s11 | 36.496s9 | 47.975s11 | 25.917s8 | 2:59.95912 | 19.253s | ||
13th | 18 | Sandra RÜBESAM | 10052523258 | 1988 | 42.0110 | 26.142s14 | 43.951s11 | 37.763s10 | 50.954s15 | 25.221s7 | 3:04.03112 | 40.4113 | 25.825s13 | 43.014s9 | 37.184s14 | 50.549s13 | 26.010s10 | 3:02.58213 | 21.876s | |||
14th | 17 | Veronika WIDMANN | 10007423312 | 1993 | FS FUNN | 41.1713 | 27.265s16 | 43.404s9 | 38.767s14 | 49.696s13 | 26.140s13 | 3:05.27213 | 39.5014 | 27.571s16 | 43.729s10 | 37.066s13 | 49.694s12 | 27.057s15 | 3:05.11714 | 24.411s | ||
15th | 25 | Eva BATTOLLA | 10010936631 | 1998 | 39.0316 | 26.346s15 | 49.657s19 | 41.435s18 | 52.818s16 | 27.299s16 | 3:17.55515 | 39.0715 | 27.348s15 | 45.827s15 | 38.668s15 | 53.393s15 | 27.022s14 | 3:12.25815 | 31.552s | |||
16th | 26 | Kim SCHWEMMER | 10007401686 | 1993 | 39.8315 | 27.529s18 | 46.650s15 | 39.642s16 | 50.036s14 | 27.147s15 | 3:11.00414 | 34.8116 | 27.260s14 | 47.253s16 | 40.297s16 | 51.069s14 | 39.420s16 | 3:25.29916 | 44.593s | |||
20 | Nina HOFFMANN | 10015887065 | 1996 | 40.8114 | 25.311s11 | 1:04.42722 | 35.681s8 | 47.322s9 | 26.373s14 | 3:19.11416 | DNQ | |||||||||||
23 | Alexandra WOHLGENSINGER | 10010735153 | 1984 | 37.8817 | 35.281s23 | 45.353s13 | 39.310s15 | 52.860s17 | 30.561s21 | 3:23.36517 | DNQ | |||||||||||
16 | Melanie CHAPPAZ | 10011008066 | 1999 | Hope | 37.7218 | 27.308s17 | 46.755s16 | 40.552s17 | 1:02.54818 | 28.542s17 | 3:25.70518 | DNQ | ||||||||||
29 | Aston TUTT | 10010911975 | 1998 | 37.0120 | 29.487s21 | 48.739s18 | 52.373s21 | 1:05.29019 | 28.561s18 | 3:44.45019 | DNQ | |||||||||||
31 | Amber PRICE | 10008592665 | 1976 | 37.0619 | 34.294s22 | 54.903s20 | 53.322s22 | 1:13.79821 | 29.057s19 | 4:05.37421 | DNQ | |||||||||||
19 | Lea RUTZ | 10010012000 | 1995 | 35.2621 | 27.531s19 | 55.322s21 | 46.357s19 | 1:32.35322 | 29.838s20 | 4:11.40122 | DNQ | |||||||||||
21 | Flora LESOIN | 10009734134 | 1999 | 27.950s20 | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||||||||
27 | Josefine BJÖRKMAN | 10007928015 | 1994 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||||||
22 | Špela HORVAT | 10007478074 | 1993 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||||||
24 | Janine HÜBSCHER | 10059628813 | 1996 | DNS | DNQ |
Female: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | Valentina HÖLL | 2001 | 41.611 | 24.936s1 | 42.451s1 | 35.247s1 | 45.575s1 | 25.550s1 | 2:53.7591 | 40.861 | 24.457s2 | 40.885s1 | 33.555s1 | 45.225s1 | 25.971s1 | 2:50.0931 | - | ||||
2nd | 3 | Nastasia GIMENEZ | 10054972308 | 2001 | 38.286 | 26.646s4 | 44.877s3 | 39.516s4 | 50.529s4 | 27.424s6 | 3:08.9923 | 38.553 | 25.817s4 | 43.588s3 | 37.907s3 | 48.276s2 | 27.026s3 | 3:02.6142 | 12.521s | |||
3rd | 8 | Mille JOHNSET | 10020727264 | 2001 | 40.223 | 26.813s5 | 48.029s5 | 38.509s3 | 49.642s3 | 26.600s3 | 3:09.5934 | 39.292 | 25.895s5 | 45.795s5 | 38.348s4 | 50.346s3 | 26.487s2 | 3:06.8713 | 16.778s | |||
4th | 1 | Paula ZIBASA | 10014121665 | 2000 | SRAM Young Guns Racing | 38.865 | 26.111s3 | 47.673s4 | 39.822s5 | 52.868s5 | 27.089s5 | 3:13.5635 | 37.904 | 25.779s3 | 43.690s4 | 38.848s5 | 51.791s4 | 27.307s | 3:07.4154 | 17.322s | ||
5th | 7 | Anna NEWKIRK | 10034793173 | 2001 | 40.204 | 25.005s2 | 43.220s2 | 37.134s2 | 48.977s2 | 26.616s4 | 3:00.9522 | 30.158 | 24.175s1 | 41.483s2 | 34.254s2 | 57.053s5 | 35.252s | 3:12.2175 | 22.124s | |||
6th | 6 | Tina GOZZI | 10078163792 | 2001 | 35.498 | 30.297s8 | 51.333s7 | 49.107s6 | 1:03.0257 | 30.326s9 | 3:44.0887 | 34.487 | 30.501s8 | 50.443s6 | 48.391s6 | 1:02.9916 | 30.756s6 | 3:43.0826 | 52.989s | |||
7th | 2 | Viktoria GONCHEVA | 10052900548 | 2000 | 35.547 | 30.101s7 | 54.743s8 | 54.314s7 | 1:11.6348 | 30.112s8 | 4:00.9048 | 35.015 | 29.641s7 | 53.221s7 | 51.258s7 | 1:07.9947 | 30.753s5 | 3:52.8677 | 1:02.774 | |||
8th | 9 | Carola FAVOINO | 10033606137 | 2001 | Gravitalia Squadra Corse | 34.819 | 32.080s9 | 1:00.4049 | 1:35.1429 | 1:25.7909 | 29.862s7 | 5:03.2789 | 34.956 | 31.565s9 | 1:01.9139 | 1:15.3209 | 1:32.4288 | 29.800s4 | 4:51.0268 | 2:00.933 | ||
9th | 5 | Mathilde BERNARD | 10025432370 | 2000 | 40.432 | 27.755s6 | 51.161s6 | 55.267s8 | 54.161s6 | 26.417s2 | 3:34.7616 | 18.809 | 27.236s6 | 57.889s8 | 1:10.7428 | 2:06.0429 | 54.932s7 | 5:36.8419 | 2:46.748 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified