Male: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 30 | Samuel GAZE | 10008611560 | 1995 | Specialized Racing | 7 | 12:361 | 12:401 | 12:552 | 13:012 | 12:521 | 13:063 | 13:043 | 4.0% | 1h30:141 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Nino SCHURTER | 10004151580 | 1986 | SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING | 7 | 12:361 | 12:401 | 12:541 | 13:023 | 12:521 | 13:063 | 13:054 | 4.0% | 1h30:152 | 1s | ||
3rd | 2 | Maxime MAROTTE | 10003393566 | 1986 | CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC | 7 | 12:385 | 12:483 | 12:583 | 12:481 | 12:593 | 13:052 | 13:001 | 3.6% | 1h30:163 | 2s | ||
4th | 47 | Mathieu VAN DER POEL | 10007946203 | 1995 | CORENDON-CIRCUS | 7 | 12:385 | 12:483 | 12:583 | 13:034 | 13:125 | 13:195 | 13:2626 | 6.3% | 1h31:244 | 1:10 | ||
5th | 14 | Titouan CAROD | 10007705218 | 1994 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 12:5111 | 13:0512 | 13:056 | 13:178 | 12:593 | 13:041 | 13:2018 | 3.8% | 1h31:415 | 1:27 | ||
6th | 5 | Anton COOPER | 10007693191 | 1994 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 7 | 12:373 | 12:505 | 13:1716 | 13:3333 | 13:2012 | 13:2613 | 13:1310 | 7.4% | 1h32:166 | 2:02 | ||
7th | 9 | Florian VOGEL | 10002643030 | 1982 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 7 | 12:427 | 13:0713 | 13:108 | 13:1811 | 13:198 | 13:2715 | 13:2525 | 5.9% | 1h32:287 | 2:14 | ||
8th | 8 | Henrique DA SILVA AVANCINI | 10005558383 | 1989 | CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC | 7 | 12:373 | 13:006 | 13:1716 | 13:2317 | 13:198 | 13:2715 | 13:3334 | 7.4% | 1h32:368 | 2:22 | ||
9th | 11 | Mathias FLUCKIGER | 10003344258 | 1988 | THÖMUS - RN RACING TEAM | 7 | 12:488 | 13:018 | 13:005 | 13:2826 | 13:198 | 13:4939 | 13:129 | 7.9% | 1h32:379 | 2:23 | ||
10th | 39 | Andri FRISCHKNECHT | 10007591747 | 1994 | SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING | 7 | 13:1523 | 13:0410 | 13:119 | 13:135 | 13:2414 | 13:2411 | 13:1514 | 2.6% | 1h32:4610 | 2:32 | ||
11th | 32 | Sergio MANTECON GUTIERREZ | 10003279388 | 1984 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 7 | 13:2832 | 13:1724 | 13:1210 | 13:167 | 13:198 | 13:3122 | 13:032 | 3.6% | 1h33:0611 | 2:52 | ||
12th | 24 | Reto INDERGAND | 10006453716 | 1991 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 13:1121 | 13:0814 | 13:2223 | 13:2521 | 13:2617 | 13:195 | 13:2221 | 2.3% | 1h33:1312 | 2:59 | ||
13th | 28 | Catriel Andres SOTO | 10004188865 | 1987 | MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM | 7 | 13:1926 | 13:1316 | 13:1210 | 13:156 | 13:3426 | 13:3020 | 13:2221 | 2.8% | 1h33:2513 | 3:11 | ||
14th | 3 | Jordan SARROU | 10006804431 | 1992 | KMC-EKOI-SRSUNTOUR | 7 | 12:5412 | 13:029 | 13:2631 | 13:3837 | 13:3324 | 13:3122 | 13:3132 | 5.7% | 1h33:3514 | 3:21 | ||
15th | 7 | Manuel FUMIC | 10002455700 | 1982 | CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC | 7 | 13:0815 | 13:2438 | 13:2021 | 13:1913 | 13:2113 | 13:4637 | 13:2119 | 4.8% | 1h33:3915 | 3:25 | ||
16th | 4 | Stephane TEMPIER | 10004229382 | 1986 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 7 | 13:0918 | 13:2333 | 13:1414 | 13:3333 | 13:2921 | 13:239 | 13:2829 | 3.0% | 1h33:3916 | 3:25 | ||
17th | 17 | Karl MARKT | 10003917366 | 1980 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 7 | 13:0815 | 13:2333 | 13:2122 | 13:2725 | 13:3729 | 13:2715 | 13:2323 | 3.7% | 1h33:4617 | 3:32 | ||
18th | 33 | Marcel GUERRINI | 10007651563 | 1994 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 7 | 13:1926 | 13:2540 | 13:2223 | 13:2623 | 13:2819 | 13:3728 | 13:1310 | 3.0% | 1h33:5018 | 3:36 | ||
19th | 27 | Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE | 10007278620 | 1993 | MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM | 7 | 13:2128 | 13:2333 | 13:2834 | 13:2116 | 13:3123 | 13:2613 | 13:2424 | 1.2% | 1h33:5419 | 3:40 | ||
20th | 36 | Victor KORETZKY | 10007624382 | 1994 | KMC-EKOI-SRSUNTOUR | 7 | 13:1825 | 13:1417 | 13:097 | 13:2623 | 13:4133 | 13:4535 | 13:2119 | 4.6% | 1h33:5420 | 3:40 | ||
21st | 46 | Howard GROTTS | 10007852839 | 1993 | Specialized Racing | 7 | 14:1663 | 13:1827 | 13:1313 | 13:1913 | 13:146 | 13:2715 | 13:087 | 8.6% | 1h33:5521 | 3:41 | ||
22nd | 72 | Florian CHENAUX | 10007421288 | 1993 | 7 | 13:4342 | 13:0915 | 13:3846 | 13:2826 | 13:2718 | 13:2715 | 13:076 | 4.6% | 1h33:5922 | 3:45 | |||
23rd | 48 | Andrea TIBERI | 10004237668 | 1985 | TEAM FOCUS SELLE ITALIA | 7 | 13:2128 | 13:1518 | 13:1716 | 13:178 | 13:4133 | 13:4231 | 13:3233 | 3.4% | 1h34:0523 | 3:51 | ||
24th | 22 | Lars FORSTER | 10006915070 | 1993 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 13:1019 | 13:0410 | 13:1210 | 13:178 | 13:3324 | 14:0345 | 13:4840 | 7.5% | 1h34:0724 | 3:53 | ||
25th | 53 | Nicola ROHRBACH | 10004108740 | 1986 | 7 | 14:0355 | 13:1620 | 13:2529 | 13:2317 | 13:157 | 13:3020 | 13:1615 | 6.0% | 1h34:0825 | 3:54 | |||
26th | 41 | Hugo DRECHOU | 10006803724 | 1991 | Massi | 7 | 14:1259 | 13:1620 | 13:1920 | 13:2317 | 13:3022 | 13:208 | 13:1310 | 7.4% | 1h34:1326 | 3:59 | ||
27th | 60 | Martin FANGER | 10003643443 | 1988 | 7 | 13:5648 | 13:2333 | 13:2223 | 13:3435 | 13:2515 | 13:239 | 13:1310 | 5.4% | 1h34:1627 | 4:02 | |||
28th | 51 | Gioele BERTOLINI | 10007946102 | 1995 | TEAM FOCUS SELLE ITALIA | 7 | 14:2368 | 13:1724 | 13:1615 | 13:1913 | 13:2515 | 13:195 | 13:2626 | 8.4% | 1h34:2528 | 4:11 | ||
29th | 6 | Jaroslav KULHAVY | 10002782365 | 1985 | Specialized Racing | 7 | 12:5713 | 13:1620 | 13:3036 | 13:4947 | 13:4437 | 13:4231 | 13:3935 | 6.7% | 1h34:3729 | 4:23 | ||
30th | 19 | Anton SINTSOV | 10002843292 | 1985 | SALCANO SAKARYA B.B. PRO TEAM | 7 | 13:2832 | 13:1724 | 13:2327 | 13:2521 | 13:3628 | 13:5140 | 13:4942 | 4.3% | 1h34:4930 | 4:35 | ||
31st | 43 | Marco Aurelio FONTANA | 10002962221 | 1984 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 7 | 13:3738 | 13:1518 | 13:2529 | 13:2420 | 13:4437 | 13:3526 | 13:5747 | 5.3% | 1h34:5731 | 4:43 | ||
32nd | 42 | Martin LOO | 10005494426 | 1988 | 7 | 13:2330 | 13:2438 | 13:2935 | 13:4340 | 13:3527 | 13:4433 | 13:4137 | 2.6% | 1h34:5932 | 4:45 | |||
33rd | 67 | Thomas GRIOT | 10008081801 | 1994 | MATERIEL-VELO.COM | 7 | 14:3273 | 13:2333 | 13:1819 | 13:3029 | 13:4030 | 13:3224 | 13:054 | 11.1% | 1h35:0033 | 4:46 | ||
34th | 21 | Thomas LITSCHER | 10005835340 | 1989 | JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 7 | 12:488 | 13:4464 | 13:3036 | 15:0785 | 13:2819 | 13:2411 | 13:118 | 18.1% | 1h35:1234 | 4:58 | ||
35th | 37 | Grant FERGUSON | 10007380064 | 1993 | CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 13:4744 | 13:3554 | 13:2732 | 13:3837 | 13:4541 | 13:4535 | 13:1917 | 3.5% | 1h35:1635 | 5:02 | ||
36th | 44 | Leandre BOUCHARD | 10007422403 | 1992 | KMC-EKOI-SRSUNTOUR | 7 | 13:1523 | 13:3347 | 13:4149 | 13:5451 | 13:4437 | 13:4433 | 13:2728 | 4.9% | 1h35:1836 | 5:04 | ||
37th | 20 | Gregor RAGGL | 10006801906 | 1992 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 7 | 13:4744 | 13:3146 | 13:5357 | 13:3232 | 13:4133 | 13:3728 | 13:1816 | 4.4% | 1h35:1937 | 5:05 | ||
38th | 56 | Markus SCHULTE-LUENZUM | 10006447753 | 1991 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 7 | 13:5547 | 13:1620 | 13:3442 | 13:4744 | 13:5246 | 13:3728 | 13:2829 | 4.9% | 1h35:2938 | 5:15 | ||
39th | 23 | Carlos COLOMA NICOLAS | 10003560789 | 1981 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR | 7 | 13:3136 | 13:2029 | 13:2223 | 13:2826 | 13:4437 | 14:1959 | 13:5346 | 7.4% | 1h35:3739 | 5:23 | ||
40th | 90 | Ondrej CINK | 10006456342 | 1990 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR | 7 | 14:3878 | 13:3347 | 13:3139 | 13:1811 | 13:4030 | 13:3325 | 13:3031 | 10.0% | 1h35:4340 | 5:29 | ||
41st | 12 | Julien ABSALON | 10002088312 | 1980 | ABSOLUTE-ABSALON | 7 | 13:2631 | 13:2231 | 13:2428 | 13:4542 | 14:0151 | 14:0345 | 13:5043 | 5.1% | 1h35:5141 | 5:37 | ||
42nd | 13 | Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER | 10006446137 | 1991 | TORPADO GABOGAS | 7 | 13:1019 | 13:3451 | 14:1877 | 13:5856 | 13:4030 | 13:3627 | 13:4036 | 8.6% | 1h35:5642 | 5:42 | ||
43rd | 74 | Jan VASTL | 10007995410 | 1995 | 7 | 13:5346 | 13:3656 | 13:4149 | 13:3131 | 13:4133 | 13:4838 | 13:5145 | 2.7% | 1h36:0143 | 5:47 | |||
44th | 73 | Martin GLUTH | 10006336306 | 1991 | SILVERBACK OMX PRO TEAM | 7 | 14:0657 | 13:3554 | 13:3036 | 13:3029 | 13:5144 | 13:5341 | 13:4538 | 4.4% | 1h36:1044 | 5:56 | ||
45th | 59 | Peter DISERA | 10008178393 | 1995 | Norco Factory Team XC | 7 | 13:4040 | 13:2231 | 13:2732 | 13:5552 | 13:5447 | 14:0750 | 14:0854 | 5.7% | 1h36:3345 | 6:19 | ||
46th | 15 | Jan SKARNITZL | 10003279691 | 1986 | MITAS TREK | 7 | 13:3839 | 13:2744 | 13:5156 | 13:4542 | 13:5144 | 14:0447 | 14:0553 | 4.7% | 1h36:4146 | 6:27 | ||
47th | 71 | Ruben SCHEIRE | 10006453009 | 1991 | 7 | 14:1765 | 13:2540 | 13:3442 | 13:4441 | 13:4943 | 13:5542 | 13:5848 | 6.5% | 1h36:4247 | 6:28 | |||
48th | 65 | Max FOIDL | 10008079979 | 1995 | JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 7 | 13:5648 | 13:3347 | 13:4149 | 13:5048 | 13:5848 | 14:0447 | 14:0451 | 3.8% | 1h37:0648 | 6:52 | ||
49th | 40 | Matthias STIRNEMANN | 10006453312 | 1991 | SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING | 7 | 13:1121 | 13:2540 | 13:3240 | 13:5048 | 14:0050 | 14:2861 | 15:0575 | 14.4% | 1h37:3149 | 7:17 | ||
50th | 66 | Mirko TABACCHI | 10006914060 | 1989 | CENTRO SPORTIVO CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA | 7 | 14:0456 | 13:2643 | 13:3341 | 13:3536 | 13:5949 | 14:2260 | 14:4668 | 9.9% | 1h37:4550 | 7:31 | ||
51st | 69 | Fabian GIGER | 10003691034 | 1987 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 7 | 14:3776 | 13:3451 | 13:4048 | 13:4846 | 14:0855 | 14:1153 | 13:5848 | 7.7% | 1h37:5651 | 7:42 | ||
52nd | 89 | Samuele PORRO | 10005894550 | 1988 | 7 | 15:0288 | 13:3959 | 13:3846 | 13:4039 | 13:4842 | 14:0044 | 14:1257 | 10.3% | 1h37:5952 | 7:45 | |||
53rd | 31 | Nadir COLLEDANI | 10007946001 | 1995 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 7 | 14:1259 | 13:4161 | 13:4953 | 13:5654 | 14:0958 | 14:1255 | 14:0451 | 3.8% | 1h38:0353 | 7:49 | ||
54th | 35 | Michiel VAN DER HEIJDEN | 10006631346 | 1992 | SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING | 7 | 13:2935 | 13:3347 | 13:5357 | 13:4744 | 14:1762 | 14:4771 | 14:2864 | 9.6% | 1h38:1454 | 8:00 | ||
55th | 84 | Frank BEEMER | 10004688417 | 1987 | HABITAT MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM | 7 | 14:1663 | 13:5872 | 13:4752 | 13:5958 | 14:0855 | 14:1153 | 14:1257 | 3.5% | 1h38:3155 | 8:17 | ||
56th | 34 | Jens SCHUERMANS | 10007338133 | 1993 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 7 | 13:0815 | 13:2845 | 14:0365 | 14:1264 | 14:3270 | 14:3564 | 14:3866 | 11.4% | 1h38:3656 | 8:22 | ||
57th | 68 | Andrew L'ESPERANCE | 10006832824 | 1991 | 7 | 14:0254 | 13:5066 | 13:5862 | 14:0960 | 14:0754 | 14:1255 | 14:1860 | 3.4% | 1h38:3657 | 8:22 | |||
58th | 93 | Manuel FASNACHT | 10008086144 | 1995 | WHEELER PRO TEAM | 7 | 14:4582 | 13:5168 | 13:5055 | 13:5552 | 14:0151 | 14:1858 | 14:0956 | 6.6% | 1h38:4958 | 8:35 | ||
59th | 80 | Michele CASAGRANDE | 10003532093 | 1984 | 7 | 14:2970 | 14:1382 | 14:0972 | 13:5654 | 14:0453 | 13:5643 | 14:2363 | 3.9% | 1h39:1059 | 8:56 | |||
60th | 75 | Fabian RABENSTEINER | 10006967311 | 1990 | 7 | 14:3171 | 13:2130 | 13:4953 | 14:0960 | 14:4378 | 14:4670 | 14:0150 | 10.6% | 1h39:2060 | 9:06 | |||
61st | 16 | Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN | 10008129590 | 1995 | CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 13:0614 | 13:3857 | 14:1877 | 15:1786 | 14:4880 | 14:5476 | 13:4739 | 16.7% | 1h39:4861 | 9:34 | ||
62nd | 57 | Ben ZWIEHOFF | 10007706228 | 1994 | 7 | 13:2832 | 13:3451 | 13:5459 | 14:0960 | 14:4276 | 15:0779 | 14:5571 | 12.3% | 1h39:4962 | 9:35 | |||
63rd | 61 | Keegan SWENSON | 10007709157 | 1994 | Stan's-Pivot Pro Team p/b Maxxis | 7 | 13:4342 | 14:5690 | 14:5388 | 14:0859 | 14:1560 | 14:0750 | 13:5043 | 8.9% | 1h39:5263 | 9:38 | ||
64th | 52 | Kevin PANHUYZEN | 10007672781 | 1994 | HABITAT MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM | 7 | 13:5648 | 14:1684 | 14:3986 | 14:4781 | 14:3068 | 14:0852 | 13:4840 | 7.1% | 1h40:0464 | 9:50 | ||
65th | 78 | Jochen KASS | 10053700291 | 1981 | 7 | 14:4683 | 14:1281 | 14:2180 | 14:1465 | 14:1661 | 14:1357 | 14:0854 | 4.5% | 1h40:1065 | 9:56 | |||
66th | 64 | Raphael GAGNE | 10003673553 | 1987 | SILVERBACK OMX PRO TEAM | 7 | 14:3273 | 13:5973 | 14:0567 | 14:2170 | 14:2866 | 14:3765 | 14:1961 | 4.5% | 1h40:2166 | 10:07 | ||
67th | 54 | Georg EGGER | 10008131109 | 1995 | 7 | 14:0051 | 13:4060 | 14:0365 | 13:5856 | 14:2565 | 15:0678 | 15:1276 | 11.2% | 1h40:2467 | 10:10 | |||
68th | 38 | Daniele BRAIDOT | 10006444723 | 1991 | CENTRO SPORTIVO CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA | 7 | 13:3437 | 13:1827 | 13:3745 | 17:3888 | 14:0855 | 14:0649 | 14:1459 | 32.6% | 1h40:3568 | 10:21 | ||
69th | 76 | Kohei YAMAMOTO | 10004324968 | 1985 | DREAM SEEKER RACING TEAM | 7 | 14:3776 | 13:5973 | 13:5459 | 14:1868 | 14:1359 | 14:3966 | 14:5872 | 7.7% | 1h40:3869 | 10:24 | ||
70th | 98 | Lorenzo SAMPARISI | 10006913454 | 1993 | KTM PROTEK DAMA | 7 | 14:1259 | 13:4363 | 14:0669 | 14:1868 | 14:3169 | 14:4369 | 15:1777 | 11.4% | 1h40:5070 | 10:36 | ||
71st | 82 | Simon VITZTHUM | 10008132826 | 1995 | 7 | 14:2469 | 13:5269 | 14:1073 | 14:3579 | 14:2063 | 14:5375 | 14:4267 | 7.3% | 1h40:5671 | 10:42 | |||
72nd | 94 | Andrin BEELI | 10008051182 | 1995 | 7 | 14:3979 | 14:0777 | 14:0567 | 14:1163 | 14:2364 | 14:4973 | 14:4668 | 5.2% | 1h41:0072 | 10:46 | |||
73rd | 92 | Mathias WENGELIN | 10004638200 | 1988 | 7 | 14:4080 | 14:0777 | 14:1776 | 14:2775 | 14:3672 | 14:3966 | 14:2262 | 3.9% | 1h41:0873 | 10:54 | |||
74th | 45 | Bartlomiej WAWAK | 10007312366 | 1993 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 7 | 14:0153 | 13:5269 | 14:2381 | 14:3176 | 14:3672 | 14:5174 | 15:0074 | 8.2% | 1h41:1474 | 11:00 | ||
75th | 50 | Stuart MARAIS | 10008090386 | 1988 | 7 | 14:1158 | 14:0275 | 14:0669 | 14:2271 | 14:2866 | 14:4872 | 15:2478 | 9.7% | 1h41:2175 | 11:07 | |||
76th | 70 | Sebastien CARABIN | 10005345993 | 1989 | MERIDA-WALLONIE MTB TEAM | 7 | 15:0690 | 14:2187 | 14:2782 | 14:2373 | 14:3270 | 14:2962 | 14:2965 | 5.2% | 1h41:4776 | 11:33 | ||
77th | 63 | Jan WITHAAR | 10009485469 | 1982 | 7 | 14:5885 | 14:0777 | 14:2884 | 14:3377 | 14:4276 | 14:3163 | 14:4870 | 6.0% | 1h42:0777 | 11:53 | |||
78th | 100 | Gert HEYNS | 10007692888 | 1993 | 7 | 14:1765 | 14:2086 | 14:1174 | 14:2271 | 14:5983 | 15:1180 | 14:5872 | 7.1% | 1h42:1878 | 12:04 | |||
79th | 49 | Mario Luis Miranda COSTA | 10006807158 | 1991 | BRUJULA BIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 13:4241 | 13:4161 | 14:0263 | 14:3478 | 15:1285 | 15:2881 | 15:4179 | 14.6% | 1h42:2079 | 12:06 | ||
80th | 95 | Martin FREY | 10007706127 | 1994 | Team Bulls | 7 | 15:0288 | 13:4464 | 14:0871 | 14:1567 | 14:3774 | 14:3966 | 16:3582 | 20.8% | 1h43:0080 | 12:46 | ||
81st | 81 | Joseph DE POORTERE EMELIEN | 10025687604 | 1993 | 7 | 15:0186 | 13:5671 | 14:0263 | 14:2373 | 14:5282 | 15:0577 | 15:4380 | 12.8% | 1h43:0281 | 12:48 | |||
82nd | 83 | Andrea RIGHETTINI | 10006806552 | 1992 | 7 | 14:3375 | 13:5066 | 13:5761 | 14:1465 | 15:0784 | 15:3682 | 16:1381 | 17.2% | 1h43:3082 | 13:16 | |||
83rd | 99 | Mattia SETTI | 10007885373 | 1994 | 5 | 14:4080 | 14:1885 | 14:1375 | 14:5784 | 14:4880 | 5.2% | 1h12:5683 | ||||||
84th | 97 | Edoardo BONETTO | 10007423110 | 1993 | ELIOS SR-SUNTOUR PRO TEAM | 5 | 14:4984 | 14:0980 | 14:2079 | 14:5683 | 14:4779 | 5.5% | 1h13:0184 | |||||
85th | 77 | Arno DU TOIT | 10007494444 | 1993 | 5 | 14:1259 | 14:4089 | 14:4987 | 14:4480 | 14:3975 | 4.3% | 1h13:0485 | ||||||
86th | 91 | Lukas BAUM | 10008130705 | 1995 | 4 | 14:2267 | 14:1382 | 14:3885 | 15:2087 | 7.9% | 58:3386 | |||||||
87th | 96 | Robin VAN DEN ABEELE | 10009580045 | 1994 | CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC | 3 | 15:0690 | 14:5791 | 15:3091 | 3.7% | 45:3387 | |||||||
88th | 107 | Renay GROUSTRA | 10003716595 | 1986 | 3 | 15:1892 | 15:0793 | 15:2090 | 1.4% | 45:4588 | ||||||||
89th | 103 | William MOKGOPO | 10008866992 | 1992 | 3 | 15:5193 | 15:3594 | 15:4592 | 1.7% | 47:1189 | ||||||||
90th | 106 | Claus PLAUT GUZMAN | 10004058422 | 1973 | 2 | 15:5494 | 16:0695 | 1.3% | 32:0090 | |||||||||
91st | 101 | Michael MAINE | 10054833575 | 1977 | 2 | 16:2295 | 16:4197 | 1.9% | 33:0391 | |||||||||
92nd | 79 | Teboho KHANTSI | 10008608530 | 1991 | 2 | 16:5197 | 16:1596 | 3.7% | 33:0692 | |||||||||
93rd | 62 | Phetetso MONESE | 10006521212 | 1984 | THE SUFFERFEST AFRICAN DREAM TEAM | 2 | 16:4196 | 16:4298 | 0.1% | 33:2393 | ||||||||
25 | Luca BRAIDOT | 10006120074 | 1991 | CENTRO SPORTIVO CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA | 4 | 12:5010 | 13:006 | 14:5789 | 13:5150 | 16.5% | DNF | |||||||
26 | Lukas FLUCKIGER | 10003659005 | 1984 | THÖMUS - RN RACING TEAM | 4 | 18:2298 | 13:3857 | 13:3644 | 14:4781 | 35.0% | DNF | |||||||
86 | Benoit JEANNIARD | 10008848202 | 1995 | 3 | 15:0186 | 14:0676 | 14:2782 | 6.5% | DNF | |||||||||
18 | Dan MCCONNELL | 10003935857 | 1985 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR | 2 | 14:0051 | 14:3188 | 3.7% | DNF | |||||||||
105 | Jeff LUYTEN | 10006776240 | 1992 | 2 | 14:3171 | 15:0192 | 3.4% | DNF | ||||||||||
88 | Florian TRIGO | 10008078464 | 1994 | Massi | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Male: U23 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3⇧ | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Petter FAGERHAUG | 10009449804 | 1997 | 6 | 12:552 | 13:051 | 12:551 | 13:041 | 13:081 | 13:161 | 2.7% | 1h18:231 | - | |||
2nd | 5 | Ben OLIVER | 10008814149 | 1996 | 6 | 12:421 | 13:183 | 13:122 | 13:396 | 13:172 | 13:213 | 7.5% | 1h19:292 | 1:06 | |||
3rd | 9 | Neilo PERRIN-GANIER | 10008724728 | 1996 | ABSOLUTE-ABSALON | 6 | 13:004 | 13:295 | 13:213 | 13:212 | 13:294 | 13:379 | 4.7% | 1h20:173 | 1:54 | ||
5th | 38 | Pierre DE FROIDMONT | 10009586614 | 1997 | MERIDA-WALLONIE MTB TEAM | 6 | 13:169 | 13:224 | 13:244 | 13:343 | 13:366 | 13:4915 | 4.1% | 1h21:015 | 2:38 | ||
8th | 8 | Filippo COLOMBO | 10009586210 | 1997 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 6 | 13:2215 | 13:357 | 13:305 | 14:0015 | 13:5413 | 13:307 | 4.7% | 1h21:518 | 3:28 | ||
6th | 3 | Maximilian BRANDL | 10009586513 | 1997 | 6 | 13:055 | 13:306 | 13:316 | 13:364 | 13:5211 | 13:4712 | 6.0% | 1h21:216 | 2:58 | |||
15th | 37 | Alessandro NASPI | 10008728465 | 1996 | 6 | 14:1643 | 13:5427 | 13:357 | 13:428 | 13:428 | 13:328 | 5.4% | 1h22:4115 | 4:18 | |||
13th | 10 | David NORDEMANN | 10009546703 | 1997 | CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 13:2111 | 13:4417 | 13:357 | 13:469 | 14:0618 | 13:4712 | 5.6% | 1h22:1913 | 3:56 | ||
7th | 13 | Martin Emil SIGGERUD | 10010108188 | 1998 | 6 | 13:3820 | 13:4114 | 13:357 | 13:5011 | 13:377 | 13:202 | 3.8% | 1h21:417 | 3:18 | |||
14th | 19 | Erik HAEGSTAD | 10008875379 | 1996 | 6 | 13:4426 | 13:4922 | 13:3610 | 14:0419 | 13:5211 | 13:245 | 5.0% | 1h22:2914 | 4:06 | |||
10th | 27 | Axel ZINGLE | 10010127891 | 1998 | MATERIEL-VELO.COM | 6 | 13:2111 | 13:369 | 13:3911 | 13:5112 | 13:5413 | 13:4611 | 4.1% | 1h22:0710 | 3:44 | ||
17th | 41 | Thomas BONNET | 10009749692 | 1998 | CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC | 6 | 13:3117 | 13:4012 | 13:4312 | 14:0216 | 14:0016 | 14:1225 | 5.1% | 1h23:0817 | 4:45 | ||
12th | 20 | Frazer CLACHERTY | 10009554278 | 1997 | SILVERBACK OMX PRO TEAM | 6 | 13:3518 | 14:0736 | 13:4613 | 13:469 | 13:355 | 13:296 | 4.7% | 1h22:1812 | 3:55 | ||
4th | 6 | Simon ANDREASSEN | 10009436363 | 1997 | Specialized Racing | 6 | 12:563 | 13:112 | 13:5014 | 13:375 | 13:273 | 13:5216 | 7.2% | 1h20:534 | 2:30 | ||
41st | 61 | Thibault DANIEL | 10009545386 | 1997 | VELOROC BMC | 6 | 14:1845 | 13:5427 | 13:5115 | 15:0047 | 15:3049 | 15:1349 | 11.9% | 1h27:4641 | 9:23 | ||
16th | 21 | Antoine PHILIPP | 10009545285 | 1997 | VELOROC BMC | 6 | 13:2316 | 13:4012 | 13:5115 | 14:0318 | 13:5915 | 14:0019 | 5.0% | 1h22:5616 | 4:33 | ||
19th | 22 | Wessel BOTHA | 10010825483 | 1998 | 6 | 14:0634 | 13:4114 | 13:5217 | 13:407 | 14:0417 | 14:0723 | 3.3% | 1h23:3019 | 5:07 | |||
40th | 34 | Raphael AUCLAIR | 10009356440 | 1997 | PIVOT CYCLES - OTE | 6 | 13:4224 | 13:5123 | 13:5418 | 15:5659 | 15:5454 | 14:2129 | 16.3% | 1h27:3840 | 9:15 | ||
28th | 46 | Ursin SPESCHA | 10009880543 | 1998 | 6 | 14:3354 | 13:5831 | 13:5418 | 14:0822 | 14:0719 | 14:0221 | 4.7% | 1h24:4228 | 6:19 | |||
11th | 4 | Milan VADER | 10008833347 | 1996 | HABITAT MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM | 6 | 13:1710 | 13:4216 | 13:5418 | 13:5112 | 13:449 | 13:4712 | 4.6% | 1h22:1511 | 3:52 | ||
21st | 25 | Julian JESSOP | 10010129107 | 1997 | 6 | 13:4527 | 13:5630 | 13:5721 | 14:0419 | 14:1623 | 13:5216 | 3.8% | 1h23:5021 | 5:27 | |||
18th | 17 | Wout ALLEMAN | 10008820718 | 1996 | 6 | 13:067 | 13:4618 | 13:5922 | 14:2334 | 14:1521 | 13:4010 | 9.8% | 1h23:0918 | 4:46 | |||
45th | 51 | Cameron ORR | 10011218739 | 1999 | 6 | 13:5430 | 13:4720 | 13:5922 | 14:3539 | 15:2547 | 16:2454 | 19.0% | 1h28:0445 | 9:41 | |||
20th | 33 | Luca SCHWARZBAUER | 10008816674 | 1996 | 6 | 13:2111 | 13:357 | 13:5922 | 14:0216 | 14:2028 | 14:3238 | 8.9% | 1h23:4920 | 5:26 | |||
23rd | 31 | Juri ZANOTTI | 10011009581 | 1999 | TORPADO GABOGAS | 6 | 13:4224 | 13:5123 | 13:5922 | 14:1226 | 14:1521 | 14:1427 | 4.0% | 1h24:1323 | 5:50 | ||
9th | 14 | Jonas LINDBERG | 10009413630 | 1997 | 6 | 13:055 | 13:4618 | 14:0026 | 13:5314 | 13:4910 | 13:213 | 7.0% | 1h21:549 | 3:31 | |||
25th | 23 | Joel ROTH | 10011191558 | 1999 | HEAD PRO TEAM | 6 | 13:5430 | 13:3810 | 14:0026 | 14:0923 | 14:1725 | 14:3136 | 6.5% | 1h24:2925 | 6:06 | ||
33rd | 40 | Alessio AGOSTINELLI | 10011133459 | 1997 | 6 | 14:1542 | 14:0736 | 14:0128 | 14:1730 | 14:3433 | 14:3034 | 3.9% | 1h25:4433 | 7:21 | |||
30th | 42 | Timon RUEGG | 10008706540 | 1996 | 6 | 14:0433 | 14:1439 | 14:0128 | 14:1226 | 14:1420 | 14:2129 | 2.4% | 1h25:0630 | 6:43 | |||
22nd | 16 | Joris RYF | 10009417165 | 1997 | WHEELER PRO TEAM | 6 | 13:3922 | 13:5427 | 14:0230 | 14:1226 | 14:1623 | 14:0723 | 4.5% | 1h24:1022 | 5:47 | ||
44th | 56 | Dominique SITTA | 10011133560 | 1997 | SILMAX RACING TEAM A.S.D. | 6 | 14:2146 | 13:5831 | 14:0230 | 15:1353 | 15:2748 | 14:4742 | 10.6% | 1h27:4844 | 9:25 | ||
37th | 53 | Victor LAB | 10011184989 | 1999 | SUNN - BEAUMES DE VENISE | 6 | 14:3050 | 14:1238 | 14:0332 | 15:0951 | 14:3836 | 14:2833 | 7.8% | 1h27:0037 | 8:37 | ||
24th | 11 | Quinton DISERA | 10009821232 | 1998 | Norco Factory Team XC | 6 | 13:3518 | 13:4821 | 14:0533 | 14:1629 | 14:2631 | 14:0622 | 6.3% | 1h24:1624 | 5:53 | ||
27th | 35 | Basile ALLARD | 10011138816 | 1998 | CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC | 6 | 14:1339 | 13:5225 | 14:0734 | 14:1124 | 14:1725 | 14:0019 | 3.0% | 1h24:4027 | 6:17 | ||
34th | 29 | Simon SCHNELLER | 10009555288 | 1997 | 6 | 14:1643 | 14:1439 | 14:0835 | 14:1832 | 14:3735 | 14:3340 | 3.4% | 1h26:0634 | 7:43 | |||
26th | 12 | Matej PRUDEK | 10009544780 | 1997 | GAPP SYSTEM - CABTECH MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 13:148 | 14:1439 | 14:0936 | 14:0419 | 14:4538 | 14:1326 | 11.5% | 1h24:3926 | 6:16 | ||
31st | 26 | Noah BLOECHLINGER | 10009556201 | 1996 | 6 | 14:0634 | 14:0333 | 14:1037 | 14:1730 | 14:2429 | 14:1728 | 2.5% | 1h25:1731 | 6:54 | |||
32nd | 32 | Moritz BSCHERER | 10008814755 | 1996 | 6 | 14:0938 | 14:0333 | 14:1138 | 14:1832 | 14:2429 | 14:2331 | 2.5% | 1h25:2832 | 7:05 | |||
55th | 45 | Hugo PIGEON | 10008732004 | 1996 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 6 | 13:4023 | 13:3911 | 14:1138 | 14:1124 | 16:0155 | 22:1655 | 63.1% | 1h33:5855 | 15:35 | ||
29th | 36 | Arnaud HERTLING | 10009548420 | 1997 | 6 | 13:5229 | 13:5326 | 14:1440 | 14:3338 | 14:1827 | 13:5418 | 4.9% | 1h24:4429 | 6:21 | |||
38th | 15 | Jack COMPTON | 10009546804 | 1996 | 6 | 14:0737 | 14:3249 | 14:2041 | 14:4341 | 14:5840 | 14:2632 | 6.0% | 1h27:0638 | 8:43 | |||
48th | 60 | Pieter DU TOIT | 10011165690 | 1999 | 6 | 14:4658 | 14:4954 | 14:2642 | 14:3740 | 15:3651 | 14:4241 | 8.1% | 1h28:5648 | 10:33 | |||
42nd | 7 | Vlad DASCALU | 10010129006 | 1997 | BRUJULA BIKE RACING TEAM | 6 | 13:2111 | 14:1844 | 14:2743 | 14:4842 | 15:1345 | 15:3951 | 17.2% | 1h27:4642 | 9:23 | ||
36th | 50 | Niklas SCHEHL | 10009979159 | 1998 | 6 | 14:3151 | 14:1642 | 14:2844 | 14:2735 | 14:3634 | 14:3136 | 2.3% | 1h26:4936 | 8:26 | |||
46th | 55 | Dario GEMPERLE | 10010822655 | 1998 | 6 | 14:2348 | 14:2247 | 14:3045 | 15:0549 | 15:0343 | 15:0044 | 5.0% | 1h28:2346 | 10:00 | |||
35th | 47 | Francesco BONETTO | 10009838410 | 1998 | ELIOS SR-SUNTOUR PRO TEAM | 6 | 14:1339 | 14:0635 | 14:3346 | 14:3137 | 14:4237 | 14:3034 | 4.3% | 1h26:3535 | 8:12 | ||
53rd | 54 | Jaromir SKALA | 10009839117 | 1998 | CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB | 6 | 14:5959 | 14:1743 | 14:3447 | 14:4943 | 15:3952 | 16:0752 | 12.8% | 1h30:2553 | 12:02 | ||
52nd | 66 | Daniel TULETT | 10010947139 | 1999 | 6 | 14:4557 | 14:4153 | 14:3548 | 15:1353 | 15:1446 | 15:0646 | 4.5% | 1h29:3452 | 11:11 | |||
51st | 24 | Marc Andre FORTIER | 10008815058 | 1996 | PIVOT CYCLES - OTE | 6 | 13:5128 | 15:0856 | 14:3749 | 15:0750 | 15:3550 | 15:0245 | 12.5% | 1h29:2051 | 10:57 | ||
39th | 48 | Jarrod VAN DEN HEEVER | 10010822453 | 1998 | 6 | 13:5732 | 14:3850 | 14:4050 | 14:2735 | 14:2732 | 15:1148 | 8.8% | 1h27:2039 | 8:57 | |||
54th | 70 | David ZADAK | 10011016049 | 1999 | CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB | 6 | 14:3855 | 14:3951 | 14:4551 | 15:1252 | 15:5253 | 16:2053 | 11.6% | 1h31:2654 | 13:03 | ||
50th | 52 | Ori LEONZINI | 10009871853 | 1997 | TEAMISGAV-GIANT | 6 | 14:2549 | 14:3951 | 14:4752 | 15:1755 | 15:0744 | 14:5043 | 6.0% | 1h29:0550 | 10:42 | ||
43rd | 39 | Mateusz NIEBORAS | 10016015892 | 1999 | JBG-2 CRYOSPACE | 6 | 14:1441 | 14:1844 | 14:5053 | 14:5245 | 15:0242 | 14:3238 | 5.6% | 1h27:4843 | 9:25 | ||
49th | 58 | Mickael BRUNELLO | 10011144977 | 1998 | VELOROC BMC | 6 | 14:3151 | 14:2948 | 14:5154 | 14:5245 | 15:0041 | 15:2050 | 5.9% | 1h29:0349 | 10:40 | ||
47th | 49 | Felix BELHUMEUR | 10008860225 | 1996 | PIVOT CYCLES - OTE | 6 | 14:4056 | 14:1946 | 14:5255 | 14:4943 | 14:5139 | 15:0646 | 5.5% | 1h28:3747 | 10:14 | ||
57th | 64 | Reinhard ZELLHUBER | 10010822251 | 1998 | 4 | 15:1063 | 15:1958 | 15:0656 | 15:0248 | 1.9% | 1h00:3757 | ||||||
56th | 59 | Silas GRAF | 10015028112 | 1998 | 4 | 14:2247 | 15:1357 | 15:2257 | 15:3557 | 8.5% | 1h00:3256 | ||||||
62nd | 69 | Matthew KEYSER | 10010822958 | 1998 | 4 | 15:2267 | 15:3260 | 15:2558 | 15:5960 | 4.0% | 1h02:1862 | ||||||
60th | 43 | Henry LIEBENBERG | 10010822756 | 1998 | 4 | 15:1063 | 15:3561 | 15:2959 | 15:4358 | 3.6% | 1h01:5760 | ||||||
58th | 65 | Benjamin INAUEN | 10008819506 | 1996 | 4 | 14:5959 | 15:0255 | 15:3360 | 15:2056 | 3.8% | 1h00:5458 | ||||||
63rd | 62 | Rossouw BEKKER | 10011165892 | 1999 | 3 | 15:1265 | 15:3561 | 15:5361 | 4.5% | 46:4063 | |||||||
61st | 18 | Tristan DE LANGE | 10009639760 | 1997 | 4 | 14:0634 | 15:4064 | 15:5962 | 16:2161 | 16.0% | 1h02:0661 | ||||||
64th | 57 | Ryan LENFERNA | 10015593439 | 1996 | 3 | 15:0361 | 15:3663 | 16:0263 | 6.5% | 46:4164 | |||||||
59th | 30 | Leo L'HOMME | 10008722203 | 1996 | 4 | 13:3820 | 15:2559 | 16:1464 | 16:2862 | 20.8% | 1h01:4559 | ||||||
68 | Valentin ERBS | 10026641537 | 1996 | 2 | 15:0562 | 16:1765 | 8.0% | DNF | |||||||||
63 | Marc FOURIE | 10009578631 | 1996 | 1 | 15:2166 | n/a | DNF | ||||||||||
72 | Rudi KOEN | 10015595257 | 1999 | 1 | 17:0769 | n/a | DNF | ||||||||||
28 | Katleho Patrick MANASI | 10009483449 | 1997 | THE SUFFERFEST AFRICAN DREAM TEAM | 2 | 17:3470 | 18:3366 | 5.6% | DNF | ||||||||
65th | 71 | Jordan WISDOM | 10063483450 | 1999 | 2 | 16:3368 | 18:3867 | 12.6% | 35:1165 | ||||||||
44 | Edoardo XILLO | 10010967448 | 1999 | KTM PROTEK DAMA | 1 | 14:3253 | n/a | DNF |
Female: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 8 | Annika LANGVAD | 10006578604 | 1984 | Specialized Racing | 6 | 15:012 | 15:091 | 15:403 | 15:483 | 15:421 | 15:547 | 5.9% | 1h33:141 | - | ||
2nd | 11 | Pauline FERRAND PREVOT | 10006629831 | 1992 | CANYON FACTORY RACING XC | 6 | 15:001 | 15:162 | 15:341 | 15:411 | 16:024 | 15:547 | 6.9% | 1h33:272 | 13s | ||
3rd | 12 | Anne TAUBER | 10009555894 | 1995 | CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 15:204 | 15:223 | 15:392 | 15:462 | 15:553 | 15:465 | 3.8% | 1h33:483 | 34s | ||
4th | 19 | Helen GROBERT | 10006805542 | 1992 | CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC | 6 | 15:4014 | 15:5112 | 15:5910 | 16:006 | 15:432 | 15:161 | 4.8% | 1h34:294 | 1:15 | ||
5th | 2 | Jolanda NEFF | 10007094118 | 1993 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 6 | 15:204 | 15:356 | 15:414 | 16:018 | 16:127 | 15:413 | 5.7% | 1h34:305 | 1:16 | ||
6th | 4 | Maja WLOSZCZOWSKA | 10002732956 | 1983 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 6 | 15:227 | 15:335 | 15:507 | 16:0912 | 16:045 | 15:322 | 5.1% | 1h34:306 | 1:16 | ||
7th | 18 | Catharine PENDREL | 10004040133 | 1980 | CLIF PRO TEAM | 6 | 15:278 | 15:284 | 15:414 | 16:018 | 16:127 | 16:2015 | 5.7% | 1h35:097 | 1:55 | ||
8th | 3 | Linda INDERGAND | 10007333382 | 1993 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 6 | 15:2910 | 15:419 | 16:0312 | 16:1816 | 16:1411 | 16:1210 | 5.3% | 1h35:578 | 2:43 | ||
8th | 7 | Sabine SPITZ | 10001575626 | 1971 | WIAWIS BIKES PRO TEAM | 6 | 15:5716 | 15:419 | 15:528 | 16:006 | 16:1514 | 16:1210 | 3.6% | 1h35:578 | 2:43 | ||
10th | 13 | Alessandra KELLER | 10008717654 | 1996 | THÖMUS - RN RACING TEAM | 6 | 15:2910 | 15:408 | 15:569 | 16:1314 | 16:1916 | 16:2418 | 5.9% | 1h36:0110 | 2:47 | ||
11th | 37 | Chloe WOODRUFF | 10003662540 | 1987 | Stan's-Pivot Pro Team p/b Maxxis | 6 | 16:1522 | 15:5112 | 16:0111 | 15:534 | 16:1411 | 15:559 | 2.5% | 1h36:0911 | 2:55 | ||
12th | 5 | Annie LAST | 10005621435 | 1990 | KMC-EKOI-SRSUNTOUR | 6 | 15:204 | 16:0719 | 16:2522 | 16:2217 | 16:066 | 15:496 | 7.1% | 1h36:0912 | 2:55 | ||
13th | 55 | Elisabeth BRANDAU | 10002924229 | 1985 | 6 | 16:3331 | 15:387 | 15:476 | 15:595 | 16:1411 | 16:3221 | 5.9% | 1h36:4313 | 3:29 | |||
14th | 15 | Emily BATTY | 10003455406 | 1988 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 6 | 15:3713 | 15:5916 | 16:1216 | 16:2518 | 16:1514 | 16:1513 | 5.1% | 1h36:4314 | 3:29 | ||
15th | 16 | Rebecca HENDERSON | 10006449268 | 1991 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR | 6 | 15:5817 | 15:5314 | 16:0914 | 16:0310 | 16:4319 | 16:2217 | 5.2% | 1h37:0815 | 3:54 | ||
16th | 21 | Barbara BENKO | 10005872625 | 1990 | GHOST Factory Racing | 6 | 15:153 | 15:5415 | 16:0613 | 16:1615 | 17:1831 | 16:4324 | 13.4% | 1h37:3216 | 4:18 | ||
17th | 35 | Eva LECHNER | 10003279085 | 1985 | CLIF PRO TEAM | 6 | 16:4734 | 16:2925 | 16:1919 | 16:0310 | 16:127 | 15:444 | 6.7% | 1h37:3417 | 4:20 | ||
18th | 14 | Tanja ZAKELJ | 10004604450 | 1988 | Devinci Factory Racing / Unior Tools | 6 | 16:4633 | 16:2122 | 16:1216 | 16:1113 | 16:1310 | 16:1210 | 3.6% | 1h37:5518 | 4:41 | ||
19th | 10 | Irina KALENTYEVA | 10002825512 | 1977 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 6 | 16:0720 | 16:1020 | 16:0914 | 16:4025 | 16:3417 | 16:2015 | 3.4% | 1h38:0019 | 4:46 | ||
20th | 25 | Lea DAVISON | 10003588374 | 1983 | CLIF PRO TEAM | 6 | 16:0518 | 16:0418 | 16:3125 | 16:2921 | 16:3417 | 16:1814 | 3.1% | 1h38:0120 | 4:47 | ||
21st | 22 | Corina GANTENBEIN | 10004530587 | 1986 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 6 | 16:1624 | 16:0117 | 16:2724 | 16:3223 | 16:4921 | 16:3622 | 5.0% | 1h38:4121 | 5:27 | ||
22nd | 9 | Raiza GOULAO-HENRIQUE | 10007369556 | 1991 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR | 6 | 15:278 | 16:1521 | 16:1919 | 16:3122 | 17:0627 | 17:1131 | 11.2% | 1h38:4922 | 5:35 | ||
23rd | 29 | Haley SMITH | 10007852132 | 1993 | Norco Factory Team XC | 6 | 16:2226 | 16:2223 | 16:1818 | 16:2819 | 17:0525 | 16:2520 | 4.8% | 1h39:0023 | 5:46 | ||
24th | 17 | Kate COURTNEY | 10008148889 | 1995 | Specialized Racing | 6 | 15:5015 | 16:4031 | 16:3827 | 16:5329 | 16:4620 | 16:2418 | 6.6% | 1h39:1124 | 5:57 | ||
25th | 27 | Sabrina ENAUX | 10003108731 | 1978 | 6 | 16:1221 | 16:2925 | 16:2522 | 16:2819 | 17:0728 | 16:4223 | 5.7% | 1h39:2325 | 6:09 | |||
26th | 24 | Kathrin STIRNEMANN | 10004203518 | 1989 | THÖMUS - RN RACING TEAM | 6 | 16:0518 | 16:2524 | 16:3426 | 16:4326 | 17:0024 | 16:5526 | 5.7% | 1h39:4226 | 6:28 | ||
27th | 6 | Gunn-Rita DAHLE FLESJAA | 10020036645 | 1973 | TEAM MERIDA GUNN-RITA | 6 | 15:3012 | 15:4811 | 18:1245 | 16:3424 | 16:5822 | 17:0930 | 17.4% | 1h40:1127 | 6:57 | ||
28th | 28 | Mariske STRAUSS | 10006449773 | 1991 | SILVERBACK OMX PRO TEAM | 6 | 16:3228 | 16:4432 | 16:2121 | 16:4927 | 17:0728 | 17:0529 | 4.7% | 1h40:3828 | 7:24 | ||
29th | 32 | Jitka SKARNITZLOVA | 10006049043 | 1990 | GAPP SYSTEM - CABTECH MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 16:2025 | 16:3728 | 17:0032 | 16:5128 | 17:0728 | 17:0228 | 4.8% | 1h40:5729 | 7:43 | ||
30th | 40 | Ramona FORCHINI | 10007661162 | 1994 | JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 6 | 16:3228 | 16:3829 | 16:5630 | 16:5831 | 17:0525 | 16:5727 | 3.3% | 1h41:0630 | 7:52 | ||
31st | 33 | Katrin LEUMANN | 10003009711 | 1982 | 6 | 16:1522 | 16:5334 | 16:4328 | 16:5730 | 17:1831 | 17:2932 | 7.6% | 1h41:3531 | 8:21 | |||
32nd | 61 | Julie BRESSET | 10005397123 | 1989 | 6 | 16:4032 | 16:3829 | 16:5029 | 17:0932 | 17:3234 | 17:4736 | 6.9% | 1h42:3632 | 9:22 | |||
33rd | 26 | Elisabeth OSL | 10003278479 | 1985 | JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 6 | 16:3228 | 16:3527 | 16:5931 | 17:4939 | 18:0440 | 17:5938 | 9.3% | 1h43:5833 | 10:44 | ||
34th | 50 | Cindy MONTAMBAULT | 10006458665 | 1983 | 6 | 16:2827 | 16:5033 | 17:0333 | 17:4838 | 18:0741 | 18:0039 | 10.0% | 1h44:1634 | 11:02 | |||
35th | 41 | Cherie REDECKER | 10007694508 | 1989 | 6 | 16:5635 | 17:0738 | 17:4041 | 17:5241 | 17:2933 | 17:3434 | 5.5% | 1h44:3835 | 11:24 | |||
36th | 31 | Karla STEPANOVA | 10008143435 | 1991 | 6 | 19:3453 | 16:5334 | 17:2636 | 17:1633 | 16:5923 | 16:4425 | 16.9% | 1h44:5236 | 11:38 | |||
37th | 48 | Paula GORYCKA | 10005864339 | 1990 | STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM | 6 | 17:2341 | 17:0437 | 17:3540 | 17:3535 | 17:4137 | 17:3835 | 3.6% | 1h44:5637 | 11:42 | ||
38th | 42 | Fabienne SCHAUS | 10007479791 | 1984 | 6 | 17:2843 | 17:2441 | 17:2737 | 17:3434 | 17:3234 | 17:4937 | 2.4% | 1h45:1438 | 12:00 | |||
39th | 43 | Agustina Maria APAZA | 10005908896 | 1979 | 6 | 17:3044 | 17:2843 | 17:4342 | 18:0443 | 17:3636 | 17:3333 | 3.4% | 1h45:5439 | 12:40 | |||
40th | 44 | Lisa MITTERBAUER | 10006759466 | 1992 | 6 | 17:1740 | 17:2642 | 17:3239 | 17:4939 | 18:0139 | 18:0240 | 4.3% | 1h46:0740 | 12:53 | |||
41st | 38 | Amy MCDOUGALL | 10007430786 | 1989 | 6 | 17:1139 | 16:5334 | 17:1634 | 17:4737 | 18:2843 | 18:3243 | 9.8% | 1h46:0741 | 12:53 | |||
42nd | 52 | Lotte KOOPMANS | 10015770261 | 1993 | 6 | 17:3345 | 17:1739 | 17:2938 | 17:4236 | 18:1142 | 18:1241 | 5.3% | 1h46:2442 | 13:10 | |||
43rd | 36 | Michelle VORSTER | 10010621884 | 1978 | 6 | 17:0737 | 17:2843 | 18:2846 | 17:5642 | 17:5938 | 18:1442 | 7.9% | 1h47:1243 | 13:58 | |||
44th | 51 | Rebecca BEAUMONT | 10006456847 | 1990 | 4 | 17:0838 | 17:3745 | 17:2535 | 18:3545 | 8.5% | 1h10:4544 | ||||||
45th | 58 | Camille DEVI | 10005303254 | 1990 | SUNN - BEAUMES DE VENISE | 4 | 17:4546 | 17:4546 | 18:1144 | 18:1344 | 2.6% | 1h11:5445 | |||||
46th | 34 | Margot MOSCHETTI | 10007703093 | 1994 | CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM | 3 | 17:5348 | 18:1147 | 18:5447 | 5.7% | 54:5846 | ||||||
47th | 56 | Sarah HILL | 10008867194 | 1993 | 3 | 17:5348 | 18:5548 | 19:0448 | 6.6% | 55:5247 | |||||||
48th | 60 | Britt VAN DEN BOOGERT | 10007707339 | 1994 | 3 | 17:4947 | 18:5749 | 19:2549 | 9.0% | 56:1148 | |||||||
49th | 53 | Ila GRAY | 10011192366 | 1989 | 3 | 18:2550 | 19:0450 | 19:4950 | 7.6% | 57:1849 | |||||||
50th | 39 | Joana Filipa Oliveira MONTEIRO | 10007931348 | 1994 | BRUJULA BIKE RACING TEAM | 2 | 18:3751 | 20:1551 | 8.8% | 38:5250 | |||||||
51st | 57 | Machuene Rozalia KUBYANA | 10008867093 | 1993 | 1 | 19:3052 | n/a | 19:3051 | |||||||||
52nd | 59 | Marianne BERGLI | 10011025648 | 1987 | 1 | 20:1554 | n/a | 20:1552 | |||||||||
46 | Candice LILL | 10006797256 | 1992 | 3 | 17:2341 | 17:2140 | 17:4843 | 2.6% | DNF | ||||||||
30 | Samara SHEPPARD | 10005822711 | 1990 | 1 | 16:5736 | n/a | DNF | ||||||||||
20 | Adelheid MORATH | 10003967987 | 1984 | JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Female: U23 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 7 | Malene DEGN | 10008815361 | 1996 | GHOST Factory Racing | 5 | 15:062 | 15:381 | 15:521 | 16:041 | 16:123 | 7.3% | 1h18:521 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Sina FREI | 10009354521 | 1997 | GHOST Factory Racing | 5 | 15:103 | 15:442 | 16:012 | 16:223 | 16:022 | 7.9% | 1h19:192 | 27s | ||
3rd | 2 | Evie RICHARDS | 10009659665 | 1997 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 5 | 15:021 | 16:044 | 16:205 | 16:4210 | 15:321 | 11.1% | 1h19:403 | 48s | ||
4th | 8 | Helene CLAUZEL | 10009876806 | 1998 | KMC-EKOI-SRSUNTOUR | 5 | 15:294 | 15:583 | 16:143 | 16:122 | 16:184 | 5.3% | 1h20:114 | 1:19 | ||
5th | 17 | Loana LECOMTE | 10011191457 | 1999 | SUNN - BEAUMES DE VENISE | 5 | 15:305 | 16:075 | 16:184 | 16:285 | 16:4110 | 7.6% | 1h21:045 | 2:12 | ||
6th | 18 | Caroline BOHE | 10010999982 | 1999 | 5 | 15:477 | 16:136 | 16:307 | 16:274 | 16:338 | 4.9% | 1h21:306 | 2:38 | |||
7th | 11 | Chiara TEOCCHI | 10008817280 | 1996 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 5 | 16:0010 | 16:217 | 16:338 | 16:419 | 16:338 | 4.3% | 1h22:087 | 3:16 | ||
8th | 22 | Lisa PASTEINER | 10011048987 | 1999 | GHOST Factory Racing | 5 | 15:559 | 16:2810 | 16:349 | 16:5211 | 16:316 | 6.0% | 1h22:208 | 3:28 | ||
9th | 5 | Isla SHORT | 10008874672 | 1996 | HABITAT MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM | 5 | 16:0713 | 16:3113 | 16:4212 | 16:387 | 16:265 | 3.6% | 1h22:249 | 3:32 | ||
10th | 14 | Anna SPIELMANN | 10009838612 | 1998 | RACING TEAM HAIMING | 5 | 16:0511 | 16:3715 | 16:4011 | 16:326 | 16:327 | 3.6% | 1h22:2610 | 3:34 | ||
11th | 19 | Antonia DAUBERMANN | 10009586109 | 1997 | 5 | 16:1316 | 16:269 | 16:246 | 16:408 | 16:4311 | 3.1% | 1h22:2611 | 3:34 | |||
12th | 4 | Martina BERTA | 10048435114 | 1998 | KMC-EKOI-SRSUNTOUR | 5 | 15:305 | 16:258 | 16:5014 | 17:1113 | 17:1313 | 11.1% | 1h23:0912 | 4:17 | ||
13th | 13 | Jana CZECZINKAROVA | 10009338151 | 1997 | MITAS TREK | 5 | 16:0511 | 16:3113 | 16:4212 | 16:5512 | 17:2415 | 8.2% | 1h23:3713 | 4:45 | ||
14th | 9 | Lucie URRUTY | 10008722506 | 1996 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 5 | 16:0914 | 16:2810 | 16:349 | 17:2316 | 18:1020 | 12.5% | 1h24:4414 | 5:52 | ||
15th | 24 | Felicitas GEIGER | 10009586311 | 1997 | 5 | 16:3118 | 16:4817 | 17:0716 | 17:1214 | 17:1313 | 4.2% | 1h24:5115 | 5:59 | |||
16th | 6 | Nicole KOLLER | 10009354420 | 1997 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 5 | 16:1817 | 16:5818 | 17:2719 | 17:1815 | 16:5512 | 7.1% | 1h24:5616 | 6:04 | ||
17th | 10 | Ida JANSSON | 10009667648 | 1998 | Specialized Racing | 5 | 16:1015 | 16:4616 | 17:0615 | 17:3118 | 17:3316 | 8.6% | 1h25:0617 | 6:14 | ||
18th | 25 | Nina BENZ | 10010827002 | 1998 | 5 | 16:3519 | 17:2221 | 17:2317 | 17:2417 | 17:5717 | 8.2% | 1h26:4118 | 7:49 | |||
19th | 21 | Clarissa MAI | 10009555389 | 1997 | 5 | 16:3519 | 17:1719 | 17:2418 | 17:3419 | 18:0319 | 8.8% | 1h26:5319 | 8:01 | |||
20th | 12 | Barbora PRUDKOVA | 10008822738 | 1996 | HEAD PRO TEAM | 5 | 16:3519 | 17:1820 | 17:3320 | 17:4620 | 18:0118 | 8.6% | 1h27:1320 | 8:21 | ||
21st | 23 | Lia SCHRIEVERS | 10011144472 | 1998 | GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING | 5 | 16:3519 | 17:4122 | 18:1221 | 18:3121 | 18:1821 | 11.7% | 1h29:1721 | 10:25 | ||
22nd | 20 | Ramona Laura KUPFERSCHMIED | 10009821838 | 1998 | WHEELER PRO TEAM | 3 | 17:2823 | 18:3623 | 19:2122 | 10.8% | 55:2522 | |||||
23rd | 15 | Naama NOYMAN | 10009828710 | 1998 | TEAMISGAV-GIANT | 3 | 18:1224 | 19:2824 | 19:4523 | 8.5% | 57:2523 | |||||
24th | 26 | Stancy Kendal HYSLOP | 10054679385 | 1997 | 1 | 20:2425 | n/a | 20:2424 | ||||||||
3 | Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ | 10009825575 | 1997 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR | 2 | 15:538 | 16:3012 | 3.9% | DNF | |||||||
16 | Bianca HAW | 10008833650 | 1996 | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified