shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (429)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

138 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2Nino SCHURTER 100041515801986SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING9:32312:57113:05313:16612:57213:03113:1752.6%1h28:071-
emoji_events2nd15Stephane TEMPIER 100042293821986BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL9:481013:01512:57113:08212:53113:07213:29114.7%1h28:23216s
emoji_events3rd4Mathieu VAN DER POEL 100079462031995Corendon-Circus9:33512:57113:05313:14413:11413:341013:1334.8%1h28:47340s
 4th3Maxime MAROTTE 100033935661986CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC9:32312:57113:06513:14413:11413:341013:2384.8%1h28:57450s
 5th14Jordan SARROU 100068044311992KMC-EKOI-SRSUNTOUR9:36713:03713:01213:13313:28713:29713:28103.6%1h29:1851:11
 6th9Mathias FLUCKIGER 100033442581988THÖMUS - RN RACING TEAM9:33512:57113:321513:17713:30813:25413:1964.5%1h29:3361:26
 7th18David VALERO SERRANO 100085942811988MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM10:434713:281213:301213:03112:59313:09312:4615.7%1h29:3871:31
 8th31Lukas FLUCKIGER 100036590051984THÖMUS - RN RACING TEAM9:511513:11913:10613:27913:341013:31813:1443.0%1h29:5881:51
 9th16Manuel FUMIC 100024557001982CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC9:36713:131013:221113:281013:341013:31813:47234.3%1h30:3192:24
 10th40Nicola ROHRBACH 1000410874019869:592113:311413:18713:301313:371313:27613:32132.4%1h30:54102:47
 11th24Lars FORSTER 100069150701993BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM9:31113:08813:321513:291213:33914:012713:56256.7%1h31:10113:03
 12th12Reto INDERGAND 100064537161991BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM9:491213:02613:20913:281013:361214:144014:05389.2%1h31:34123:27
 13th39Marco Aurelio FONTANA 100029622211984BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL9:531713:362013:19813:301313:371313:481714:06405.9%1h31:49133:42
 14th33Luca BRAIDOT 100061200741991CENTRO SPORTIVO CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA9:581913:321713:311313:412113:552913:542213:31123.0%1h32:02143:55
 15th37Martin LOO 10005494426198810:394413:341814:125713:301313:391513:26513:1227.6%1h32:12154:05
 16th58Marek KONWA 100056790291990VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM10:444913:402413:382313:311613:26613:441413:43202.2%1h32:26164:19
 17th8Henrique AVANCINI 100055583831989CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC9:481013:402413:331813:442713:391514:063113:56254.1%1h32:26174:19
 18th6Anton COOPER 100076931911994TREK FACTORY RACING XC9:491213:131013:342013:432414:043514:073313:57286.8%1h32:27184:20
 19th46Gioele BERTOLINI 100079461021995TEAM FOCUS SELLE ITALIA10:475213:483413:331813:482813:391513:371213:1963.6%1h32:31194:24
 20th5Titouan CAROD 100077052181994BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM9:39913:503613:20913:22813:442114:355414:09429.4%1h32:39204:32
 21st28Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE 100072786201993MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM10:434713:311413:482713:401813:391513:461513:32132.1%1h32:39214:32
 22nd51Max FOIDL 100080799791995JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM10:243613:443013:533413:321713:431913:521913:33152.6%1h32:41224:34
 23rd27Anton SINTSOV 100028432921985SALCANO SAKARYA B.B. PRO TEAM10:102813:473313:442513:432413:522613:532113:46211.2%1h32:55234:48
 24th42David Joao Serralheiro ROSA 10004111871198610:223513:362013:311313:553513:512413:521913:52243.0%1h32:59244:52
 25th26Thomas LITSCHER 100058353401989JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM9:592113:301313:321513:412113:522613:562414:42618.9%1h33:12255:05
 26th29Carlos COLOMA NICOLAS 100035607891981PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR10:082513:463113:412413:482814:073713:562414:13483.9%1h33:39265:32
 27th13Catriel Andres SOTO 100041888651987MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM10:082513:432813:583913:543413:512414:063114:05382.8%1h33:45275:38
 28th52Peter DISERA 100081783931995NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC10:404613:432813:442514:014213:573013:552313:58312.2%1h33:58285:51
 29th35Hugo DRECHOU 100068037241991MASS!10:182913:533813:513113:523314:204714:002613:57283.5%1h34:11296:04
 30th63Jhonnatan BOTERO VILLEGAS 10007719362199210:243613:402414:408013:432414:003313:511814:02367.3%1h34:20306:13
 31st45Andrea TIBERI 100042376681985TEAM FOCUS SELLE ITALIA10:444913:513714:014315:039113:431913:391313:24912.3%1h34:25316:18
 32nd22Jan SKARNITZL 100032796911986MITAS TREK10:052313:493514:074913:422314:315914:123814:00346.0%1h34:26326:19
 33rd10Andri FRISCHKNECHT 100075917471994SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING10:193014:165914:186013:563713:593214:032813:36175.1%1h34:27336:20
 34th43Leandre BOUCHARD 100074224031992KMC-EKOI-SRSUNTOUR10:555514:004513:543613:573813:532814:133913:36174.5%1h34:28346:21
 35th54Matthias STIRNEMANN 100064533121991SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING10:273913:463113:543614:004114:174414:144014:09423.8%1h34:47356:40
 36th38Marcel GUERRINI 100076515631994FOCUS XC TEAM9:501413:392214:004114:034514:144114:526514:23538.9%1h35:01366:54
 37th32Victor KORETZKY 100076243821994KMC-EKOI-SRSUNTOUR10:052313:543914:034513:401814:245114:456214:12477.9%1h35:03376:56
 38th20Karl MARKT 100039173661980MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM10:384214:327314:004114:034514:083913:471613:57285.4%1h35:05386:58
 39th19Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER 100064461371991TORPADO GABOGAS10:263813:392214:337214:084913:452214:194314:28566.6%1h35:18397:11
 40th68Fabian GIGER 100036910341987KROSS RACING TEAM11:076314:368013:573813:583913:492314:103513:46216.1%1h35:23407:16
 41st7Florian VOGEL 100026430301982FOCUS XC TEAM9:511514:004513:513113:513114:275314:526514:35587.3%1h35:27417:20
 42nd23Gregor RAGGL 100068019061992MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM10:092714:176014:246214:084914:235014:113713:56253.3%1h35:28427:21
 43rd59Georg EGGER 10008131109199510:575613:594413:482714:024314:275314:204513:58314.7%1h35:31437:24
 44th80Martin GLUTH 100063363061991SILVERBACK OMX PRO TEAM11:156913:554013:352213:401814:486914:093414:26559.0%1h35:48447:41
 45th71Florian CHENAUX 10007421288199310:586014:125513:493013:503014:184514:254914:18494.3%1h35:50457:43
 46th84Michael STUNZI 10006906481199211:096414:236714:085013:594014:023414:053014:10442.9%1h35:56467:49
 47th88Julian SCHELB 10006805946199211:146613:422713:482714:145414:154214:244814:24545.1%1h36:01477:54
 48th21Dan MCCONNELL 100039358571985PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR10:374014:357714:115614:347214:285514:032813:34167.5%1h36:02487:55
 49th36Luiz Henrique COCUZZI 10007494545199310:203313:341814:095314:447714:537314:295114:03379.7%1h36:12498:05
 50th109Nicholas PETTINA 100064472481991CENTRO SPORTIVO CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA12:0810714:024813:583913:553513:573014:355413:39196.8%1h36:14508:07
 51st50Daniele BRAIDOT 100064447231991CENTRO SPORTIVO CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA10:203314:004514:014314:064814:214814:395915:00667.1%1h36:27518:20
 52nd86Raphael GAY 100079957131995Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret11:026214:246814:196114:125214:124014:103514:19501.6%1h36:38528:31
 53rd44Bartlomiej WAWAK 100073123661993KROSS RACING TEAM10:444915:3211614:034514:024314:073714:194314:114510.7%1h36:58538:51
 54th11Sergio MANTECON GUTIERREZ 100032793881984TREK FACTORY RACING XC9:581913:564114:095314:246215:148215:067014:20519.3%1h37:07549:00
 55th114Manuel FASNACHT 100080861441995WHEELER PRO TEAM11:529613:584214:306914:185814:053614:214614:11453.8%1h37:15559:08
 56th66Andras PARTI 10004031140198211:318014:186214:317114:185814:265214:174214:00343.7%1h37:21569:14
 57th78Raphael GAGNE 100036735531987SILVERBACK OMX PRO TEAM10:575614:105214:397914:246214:527114:214614:07415.3%1h37:30579:23
 58th49Michiel VAN DER HEIJDEN 100066313461992SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING10:374014:085114:256314:367314:577614:275014:22525.8%1h37:32589:25
 59th70Arnis PETERSONS 100079349841994ZZK11:207315:4512114:044813:513114:154214:295113:593313.7%1h37:43599:36
 60th93Maxime LORET 100088154621995Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret10:575613:584214:034514:196015:118114:416114:35588.7%1h37:44609:37
 61st67Shlomi HAIMY 100058157381989BIKE WAY RACING TEAM11:146614:135614:296814:145414:194614:526514:28564.6%1h37:49619:42
 62nd83Simon VITZTHUM 10008132826199511:167014:155713:523314:125214:305815:056914:49638.8%1h37:59629:52
 63rd25Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN 100081295901995CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM9:561814:155714:145815:039114:577614:395915:03685.7%1h38:076310:00
 64th131Ismael ESTEBAN AGUERO 10042078782198312:009914:045014:155914:034514:214814:355415:01676.9%1h38:196410:12
 65th79Jan VASTL 10007995410199510:394415:0610314:105514:266614:366314:556814:39606.6%1h38:316510:24
 66th55Andrew L'ESPERANCE 10006832824199110:575614:347514:357614:467914:315914:365714:45621.7%1h38:446610:37
 67th103Florian TRIGO 100080784641994MASS!11:318014:297114:508814:246214:285514:325314:49633.0%1h39:036710:56
 68th48Mario Luis Miranda COSTA 100068071581991BRUJULA BIKE RACING TEAM11:016114:317214:468614:316914:356214:466315:05693.9%1h39:156811:08
 69th77Luke VROUWENVELDER 10008862245199511:287914:206614:085014:145414:517015:207114:55658.5%1h39:166911:09
 70th123Tom MEEUSEN 100033416321988Corendon-Circus12:0710514:277014:256314:105114:336114:375816:147014.6%1h40:337012:26
 71st41Grant FERGUSON 100073800641993CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM10:193014:024814:286715:008815:348414:476417:537127.4%1h42:037113:56
 72nd47Jens SCHUERMANS 100073381331993Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret10:525415:029914:569415:008814:29573.8%1h10:1972
 73rd64Ruben SCHEIRE 10006453009199111:136514:327314:337214:437614:41651.3%1h09:4273
 74th130Lorenzo PELLEGRINI 10013492478199111:418714:357714:266514:447714:52713.0%1h10:1874
 75th124Arthur TROPARDY 100072821551991SUNN - BEAUMES DE VENISE12:1611414:347514:266514:246214:43662.2%1h10:2375
 76th69Timofei IVANOV 10006346814199011:207314:115313:533414:337015:268311.2%1h09:2376
 77th115Andrin BEELI 10008051182199511:318014:186214:337214:367315:00784.9%1h09:5877
 78th82Tomas PAPRSTKA 100066295281992EXPRES CZ SCOTT TEAM KOLIN11:368314:388314:448214:286815:40858.3%1h11:0678
 79th100Gregor KRAJNC 10008196783199511:489315:0810414:529114:266614:36634.8%1h10:5079
 80th112Lukas BAUM 10008130705199511:398514:378214:529114:196014:44673.8%1h10:1180
 81st95Benoit JEANNIARD 10008848202199511:388414:488914:438114:467914:55741.4%1h10:5081
 82nd101Sven STRAHLE 100088158661995GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING11:469214:458714:387814:518115:04803.0%1h11:0482
 83rd94Ivan DIAZ BUJ 10008100692198211:428915:0510214:367714:337014:47683.7%1h10:4383
 84th61Keegan SWENSON 100077091571994B MAXXIS / STAN'S-PIVOT PRO TEAM P10:495314:176014:508814:538415:498610.7%1h10:3884
 85th89Guy SESSLER 100088220311995BIKE WAY RACING TEAM11:257614:599714:448214:568614:56751.7%1h11:0085
 86th108Denis FUMAROLA 100077071371994KTM PROTEK DAMA12:1411114:368014:306914:397515:01793.6%1h11:0086
 87th81Dario Alejandro GASCO 10003681839198711:398514:499114:569414:55850.8%56:1987
 88th132Lorenzo SAMPARISI 100069134541993KTM PROTEK DAMA12:0310214:115314:085014:17571.1%54:3988
 89th87Maximilian HOLZ 100074546341990GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING11:167014:448614:347514:52822.1%55:2689
 90th110Alexis PARIS 100121904561988FOCUS MTB RACING TEAM11:489314:509215:0810015:09972.1%56:5590
 91st97Maxim GOGOLEV 10002126304198111:529614:569415:009715:261053.3%57:1491
 92nd141Harold FLANDRE 10007561637198712:2011714:569415:059814:52821.5%57:1392
 93rd128Fco. Javier POZA RUIZ 10010629362198812:009914:488915:3310914:58875.1%57:1993
 94th126Domenico VALERIO 100123906211991KTM PROTEK DAMA12:1711615:009814:529115:05931.5%57:1494
 95th99Jasper OCKELOEN 199011:459015:2010915:2210715:08961.5%57:3595
 96th85Tom BELL (xc) 10007434830198912:2912315:029914:498715:151002.9%57:3596
 97th92Frank BEEMER 100046884171987HABITAT MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM11:217514:398414:599615:01902.5%56:0097
 98th111Erno MCCRAE 10008061690199511:459015:0410115:079915:381063.8%57:3498
 99th145Louis WOLF 10007398151199312:1411115:1910615:3310915:13982.2%58:1999
 100th96Simon GEGENHEIMER 100059492151988RACINGTEAM11:489315:5812315:4211315:06955.7%58:34100
 101st104Sebastian JAYNE 10007834348199312:1211015:1910615:1910515:13980.7%58:03101
 103rd133Manuel SANCHEZ ALDEGUER 10014887662198312:1511315:2311115:1710415:171010.7%58:12103
 104th121Jakob HARTMANN 10008815765199512:1611415:2311115:1410215:181021.0%58:11104
 105th142Tobias Dominik ROTERMUND 10036222006199212:1010815:2111015:4011215:411082.2%58:52105
 106th76Rubens DONIZETE VALERIANO 10004118036197912:5012914:266916:1512015:059312.6%58:36106
 107th117Zdenek VOBECKY 10006956904198912:2011714:559315:5911515:201037.2%58:34107
 108th113José Aurelio HERNANDEZ DE JESUS 100086034761993CONADE CODE GTO CADENCIA.MX PRO CYCLING TEAM12:2512015:3411715:1310115:391072.8%58:51108
 109th72Guilherme GOTARDELO MULLER 10009023105199312:009915:3111516:031183.4%43:34109
 110th136Jaime MIRANDA 100081787001994CONADE CODE GTO CADENCIA.MX PRO CYCLING TEAM12:3012515:3711815:361110.1%43:43110
 111st74Jan WITHAAR 10009485469198212:2812215:1910615:281081.0%43:15111
 112nd125Edoardo BONETTO 100074231101993ELIOS SR-SUNTOUR PRO TEAM12:2111915:2411315:431142.1%43:28112
 113rd146Marcel LEHRIAN 10013389923199312:3212615:3011416:001163.2%44:02113
 114th90Joseph DE POORTERE EMELIEN 10025687604199312:0710516:0112416:021170.1%44:10114
 115th137Thom BONDER 10010165782199411:529616:0612616:201211.4%44:18115
 116th144Robert SCHWENK 10015296779199412:2912315:4111916:081192.9%44:18116
 117th91Titouan PERRIN GANIER 100068038251991FOCUS MTB RACING TEAM12:0310216:4313016:471230.4%45:33117
 118th102Mikhail BESAHA 10007909322198912:3312716:0612616:201211.4%44:59118
 119th56Markus SCHULTE-LUENZUM 100064477531991FOCUS XC TEAM12:5213214:4185n/a27:33119
 120th98Ingvar OMARSSON 10010957142198913:1013316:15128n/a29:25120
 121st107Till DROBISCH 10007521726199312:5113016:33129n/a29:24121
 122nd116Pierrick KERSUZAN 10010748590199512:3912815:43120n/a28:22122
 123rd127George-Vlad SABAU 10004124908198713:1613417:26132n/a30:42123
 124th140Tobias SINDLINGER 10013769536199412:5113017:24131n/a30:15124
 1Samuel GAZE 100086115601995Specialized Racing9:31113:311413:342016:0410918.9% DNF
 62Christian PFAFFLE 10007384411199311:277814:478814:44820.3% DNF
 30Nadir COLLEDANI 100079460011995BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL10:384214:186214:45853.1% DNF
 57Martin FANGER 10003643443198811:146614:357714:51901.8% DNF
 34Martins BLUMS 100081198901995CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM10:193015:5312215:201063.6% DNF
 73Ondrej CINK 100064563421990PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR11:267714:1965n/a DNF
 143Jeff LUYTEN 10006776240199212:2512014:5896n/a DNF
 118Aleksander STAFILOV 10009249942199212:0310215:09105n/a DNF
 135Vincent SIBILLE 100081515191995TEAM VOSGES VTT11:4187n/a DNF
 17Jaroslav KULHAVY 100027823651985Specialized Racing12:10108n/a DNF
 106Martin STOSEK 100076496441994n/a DNS
 60Ben ZWIEHOFF 100077062281994n/a DNS
 105Wolfram KURSCHAT 100021956181975KURSCHAT CONSULTING RACING TEAMn/a DNS
 122Frederic ISCHARD 100064605841983TEAM VOSGES VTTn/a DNS

U23 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

146 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st29Joshua DUBAU 10008749582199610:001313:27113:24113:28113:37113:5253.5%1h17:481-
emoji_events2nd16Antoine PHILIPP 100095452851997VELOROC BMC9:54613:33213:44213:38213:46213:5472.6%1h18:29241s
emoji_events3rd9Jonas LINDBERG 1000941363019979:42113:46314:061113:45313:53313:4412.7%1h18:5631:08
 4th1Petter FAGERHAUG 1000944980419979:42114:212714:03813:53413:55414:05133.4%1h19:5942:11
 5th8Filippo COLOMBO 100095862101997BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM9:591214:00613:58414:03513:57514:18192.5%1h20:1552:27
 6th19Sasu HALME 10009078978199610:031514:041014:111414:07614:05713:58101.6%1h20:2862:40
 7th28Jofre CULLELL ESTAPE 100109465331999MEGAMO FACTORY TEAM10:202513:49413:47314:141214:111114:28265.0%1h20:4973:01
 8th11Milan VADER 100088333471996HABITAT MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM9:58914:01714:303214:272514:151313:4635.3%1h20:5783:09
 9th10Axel ZINGLE 100101278911998MATERIEL-VELO.COM9:58914:051214:00614:221814:221714:10172.6%1h20:5793:09
 10th17Alan HATHERLY 1000883375119969:42114:192414:041014:13814:301914:12183.1%1h21:00103:12
 11th21Matej PRUDEK 100095447801997GAPP SYSTEM - CABTECH MTB RACING TEAM10:182114:121714:131514:141214:181613:59122.3%1h21:14113:26
 12th42Noah BLOECHLINGER 10009556201199610:172014:132014:101314:161414:151314:06141.2%1h21:17123:29
 13th5Pierre DE FROIDMONT 100095866141997MERIDA-WALLONIE MTB TEAM9:56714:101514:03814:362814:352414:25223.9%1h21:45133:57
 14th15Alessandro NASPI 10008728465199610:524114:394314:232214:09714:05713:4526.5%1h21:53144:05
 15th12Frazer CLACHERTY 100095542781997SILVERBACK OMX PRO TEAM9:53514:162314:283014:201614:523514:06145.4%1h21:55154:07
 16th3Neilo PERRIN-GANIER 100087247281996ABSOLUTE-ABSALON10:131914:334014:252414:221814:301913:5364.8%1h21:56164:08
 17th27Marton DINA 100088167751996CUBE-CSOMOR MTB TEAM10:182113:55514:303214:504114:301914:06146.6%1h22:09174:21
 18th38Simon SCHNELLER 10009555288199711:034714:041014:303214:262414:101013:58103.8%1h22:11184:23
 19th13David NORDEMANN 100095467031997CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM10:192415:238114:141714:232014:02613:51411.1%1h22:12194:24
 20th92Clement AUVIN 10014770050199811:226214:323914:131514:13814:05713:5784.2%1h22:22204:34
 21st41Sean FINCHAM 10010126982199810:574414:01714:01714:252214:392614:23204.5%1h22:26214:38
 22nd96Lucas DUBAU 10008815563199611:215914:233214:091214:242114:171514:29272.4%1h23:03225:15
 23rd62Clement BERTHET 10011228136199710:434014:02913:59514:13814:141216:047414.9%1h23:15235:27
 24th32Marc Andre FORTIER 100088150581996PIVOT CYCLES - OTE10:232814:223014:343714:443614:352414:45382.7%1h23:23245:35
 25th18Vlad DASCALU 100101290061997BRUJULA BIKE RACING TEAM10:061614:051214:262614:201615:225815:13629.1%1h23:32255:44
 26th30David LIST 10011197420199910:293114:142214:252415:297614:291814:26238.8%1h23:32265:44
 27th65Nick BURKI 10010129612199810:323414:121714:565914:332614:523514:34295.2%1h23:39275:51
 28th25Joris RYF 100094171651997WHEELER PRO TEAM10:252914:111614:353814:554415:004314:36315.8%1h23:42285:54
 29th68Ramon LAUENER 10009417266199711:356514:344114:191914:181514:332314:26231.9%1h23:45295:57
 30th56Raphael AUCLAIR 100093564401997PIVOT CYCLES - OTE10:353514:212714:333614:423314:543914:46403.8%1h23:51306:03
 31st22Quinton DISERA 100098212321998NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC10:061614:303714:434315:005214:503314:45383.4%1h23:54316:06
 32nd52Marc BOUWMEESTER 10009822545199811:215914:485114:555614:252214:301913:5786.9%1h23:56326:08
 33rd84Robin HOFMANN 10009586715199710:584614:223014:323514:433414:493114:53473.6%1h24:17336:29
 34th2Ben OLIVER 1000881414919969:58914:202614:414215:206915:185514:41337.0%1h24:18346:30
 35th24Jose Gerardo ULLOA AREVALO 100088658811996CONADE CODE GTO CADENCIA.MX PRO CYCLING10:121814:121714:262614:504115:155415:28678.9%1h24:23356:35
 36th60Basile ALLARD 100111388161998CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC10:413814:404514:353814:413114:584114:50452.6%1h24:25366:37
 37th26Rok NAGLIČ 10009079180199610:383714:192414:242315:136315:014415:00516.3%1h24:35376:47
 38th46Filip HELTA 10009547410199710:202515:026314:535014:554415:054814:38323.1%1h24:53387:05
 39th98Tobias EISE 10008816169199611:537614:283614:202114:504114:432714:43363.5%1h24:57397:09
 40th133Robin SPIESS 10015160878199812:078814:313814:262614:352714:472914:32282.4%1h24:58407:10
 41st34Hugo BRIATTA 100087181591996FOCUS MTB RACING TEAM10:182114:132014:586315:186615:024615:21648.0%1h25:10417:22
 42nd55Arnaud HERTLING 10009548420199710:564314:364214:524914:574715:054814:59503.3%1h25:25427:37
 43rd58Juri ZANOTTI 100110095811999TORPADO GABOGAS11:125315:107314:374014:483914:594214:51463.8%1h25:37437:49
 44th122Kevin KUHN 10009746763199812:068614:263414:474614:433414:543914:48433.2%1h25:44447:56
 45th110Niklas SCHEHL 10009979159199812:219614:515614:151814:473814:493114:44374.2%1h25:47457:59
 46th118Victor LAB 100111849891999SUNN - BEAUMES DE VENISE12:078814:586014:283014:453714:472914:42343.5%1h25:47467:59
 47th101Thibaud SAINT GUILHEIM 10011015342199612:048314:495214:262614:372915:065015:03544.6%1h26:05478:17
 48th71Fabio SPENA 100111916591999Bigfriends.ch11:034714:273514:545215:075816:127814:272512.1%1h26:10488:22
 49th59Casey SOUTH 100095485211997JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM10:273014:464814:545215:327815:346714:57485.4%1h26:10498:22
 50th4Simon ANDREASSEN 100094363631997Specialized Racing10:001314:444714:565914:494015:296316:127610.0%1h26:10508:22
 51st82Timon RUEGG 10008706540199611:195714:394314:191914:574715:255915:38709.2%1h26:17518:29
 52nd20Christopher BLEVINS 100101303191998Specialized Racing9:44414:071415:087215:045515:346716:417718.2%1h26:18528:30
 53rd81Thomas BONNET 100097496921998CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC11:165615:127414:404115:267415:085114:47425.2%1h26:29538:41
 54th115Mickael BRUNELLO 100111449771998VELOROC BMC11:306314:525814:464515:065715:125315:07582.9%1h26:33548:45
 55th130David ZADAK 100110160491999CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB12:018215:147714:586314:595014:533714:35304.5%1h26:40558:52
 56th114Remy DUQUESNE 10011145583199812:3410415:097214:504814:413114:452814:48433.2%1h26:47568:59
 57th125Daniel TULETT 10010947139199911:396614:596114:555615:025415:306414:42345.4%1h26:47578:59
 58th37Gonzalo ARTAL LOKMAN 10009592270199710:313314:505414:545215:317715:567615:06577.4%1h26:48589:00
 59th112Timo KIELICH 10010956536199912:068614:475015:328314:574715:095214:24217.9%1h26:55599:07
 60th67Leo L'HOMME 10008722203199610:413814:505415:107315:166415:467315:19636.3%1h27:02609:14
 61st107Luis NEFF 10011122749199711:587915:036414:494714:595015:215615:00513.6%1h27:10619:22
 62nd54Jerry DUFOUR 10009770914199711:487315:339015:248014:383015:034714:46406.3%1h27:12629:24
 63rd124Gunnar HOLMGREN 10010977249199912:4010515:046514:434314:554414:533715:05562.5%1h27:20639:32
 64th39Zsombor PALUMBY 10008821223199610:574414:596115:016715:186616:007715:08596.8%1h27:23649:35
 65th36Jonathan Josue QUESADA CASTILLO 10009245696199611:426914:565915:056915:196815:255914:57483.2%1h27:24659:36
 66th7Martin Emil SIGGERUD 10010108188199810:202514:464815:519415:378115:417215:28677.3%1h27:43669:55
 67th53Josep DURAN REIG 100095449821997PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR11:195715:459815:046815:257315:346715:02534.8%1h28:096710:21
 68th69Jannick ZURNIEDEN 10036158449199911:215915:5110414:576115:126215:255915:27666.0%1h28:136810:25
 69th73Fabio PUNTENER 100157501541999JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM11:557815:066814:586315:005215:326515:55736.3%1h28:266910:38
 70th126Antoine ORCHAMPT 10014342038199612:4010515:5010314:555615:096014:503315:03546.7%1h28:277010:39
 71st79Thibault DANIEL 100095453861997VELOROC BMC11:487315:046515:157615:498815:286215:10605.0%1h28:347110:46
 72nd44Attila VALTER 100098207271998CUBE-CSOMOR MTB TEAM12:129115:399315:067015:096015:377015:40713.8%1h29:237211:35
 73rd106Florian ROCH 100094459621996MATERIEL-VELO.COM11:537615:288615:328315:418315:477415:12613.8%1h29:337311:45
 74th77Joao ROCHA 10009881250199812:4711415:449715:077115:227115:215615:30694.1%1h29:517412:03
 75th129Max VAN HOORNE 10015721054199812:4210915:318915:117415:448515:397115:21643.6%1h30:087512:20
 76th97Felix BELHUMEUR 100088602251996PIVOT CYCLES - OTE12:3110115:127415:177715:388215:527515:51724.4%1h30:217612:33
 77th111Cameron ORR 10011218739199912:5111915:268214:576115:217016:127816:10758.4%1h30:577713:09
 78th74Ivan FILATOV 10009250750199611:467215:056714:596615:085915:336619:157828.5%1h31:467813:58
 79th64Alessandro SARAVALLE 100088331451996SILMAX RACING TEAM A.S.D.11:406715:439616:1010616:20983.9%59:5379
 80th50Mario Couto GREGO SANTOS 10010848725199811:447015:278316:1411015:34805.1%58:5980
 81st140Valentin REMONDET 100110808181999MATERIEL-VELO.COM12:119015:5210515:117415:43844.5%58:5781
 82nd141Mark KINDLER 10010687663199713:0512915:389215:348515:17652.3%59:3482
 83rd100Anthony ZARAGOZA 100095451841996CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC12:229715:217915:418615:51893.3%59:1583
 84th149Valentin ERBS 10026641537199612:5212015:288615:469015:45861.9%59:5184
 85th119Gabriel SINDLINGER 10011122850199712:4611215:459815:549615:32782.4%59:5785
 86th143Marten HAITJEMA 10015776123199912:5312216:0210915:509215:28753.7%1h00:1386
 87th136Pirmin SIGEL 10011199440199912:189415:4710115:458815:46870.2%59:3687
 88th91Carson BECKETT 10009663204199712:4010516:0411215:418615:24724.3%59:4988
 89th78Tomer ZALTSMAN 100110126151999TEAMISGAV-GIANT11:457115:066815:237917:2510815.3%59:3989
 90th134Bruno SILVA (1998) 10009880947199813:3713915:278315:288215:53912.8%1h00:2590
 91st121Yeray JIMENEZ OLIVER 10011184888199812:4611216:0911315:589915:59931.1%1h00:5291
 92nd89Rob VANDEN HAESEVELDE 10009444851199612:3310315:147715:458816:311038.4%1h00:0392
 93rd40Jakub ZAMROZNIAK 100088222331996VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM11:075115:4610015:559817:021058.0%59:5093
 94th116Sandro TREVISANI 10008739377199612:179316:0911315:479115:52902.3%1h00:0594
 95th123Silas GRAF 10015028112199812:5612515:5810715:529516:06941.5%1h00:5295
 96th113Nick BAUMANN 100111476071998HEAD PRO TEAM12:4911515:429515:549616:18973.8%1h00:4396
 97th43Sandy FLOREN 10011238846199713:2713715:369115:509216:10963.6%1h01:0397
 98th49Guy LESHEM 10009545992199711:034715:308817:5912616:4210416.0%1h01:1498
 99th148Lucas THILLY 10016019936199712:5512416:1811916:1110715:58922.1%1h01:2299
 100th63Alessio AGOSTINELLI 10011133459199711:145515:077015:258117:2110714.8%59:07100
 101st72Dominik PRUDEK 10010777185199812:129116:0210916:0410316:301022.9%1h00:48101
 102nd70Dario THOMA 10009417064199711:125315:077017:4312417:1810617.2%1h01:20102
 103rd90Alex BREGENZER (1998) 10010183364199812:058516:2112116:3211816:281011.1%1h01:26103
 104th87Remi GROSLAMBERT 10010593087199612:4010516:1611716:1110716:08950.8%1h01:15104
 105th47Jarrod VAN DEN HEEVER 10010822453199811:034716:0110816:1511116:231002.3%59:42105
 106th48Joel BURMAN 10010129814199711:487316:1311516:1110716:20980.9%1h00:32106
 107th132Ori LEONZINI 100098718531997TEAMISGAV—GIANT12:5212016:2212316:091051.3%45:23107
 108th104Dominique SITTA 100111335601997SILMAX RACING TEAM A.S.D.12:048316:1611716:311171.5%44:51108
 109th152Mateusz NIEBORAS 100160158921999JBG-2 CRYOSPACE12:239816:1912016:031021.7%44:45109
 110th138Yannic WORNER 10015076612199712:4911516:2112116:261130.5%45:36110
 111st135Andreas EGGER 10009555086199612:5412315:278315:17771.1%43:38111
 112nd145Louis BRASDA 10015027102199813:0212615:5710616:251122.9%45:24112
 113rd150Hugo GOMME 10015095709199812:4210916:2712416:261130.1%45:35113
 114th146Brody SANDERSON 10010977148199913:1013016:0210916:021000.0%45:14114
 115th120Tobias STEINHART 10015076208199812:249915:4910217:4712512.4%46:00115
 116th139Pius ILG 10015730956199913:0212616:4912916:271162.2%46:18116
 117th76Oleksandr KONYAEV 10009442225199612:189416:4512816:571211.2%46:00117
 118th83Amando MARTINEZ GALVAN 10009998458199713:1613216:3012516:261130.4%46:12118
 119th103Sam DE NIJS 10015776628199813:1713417:0413016:371192.7%46:58119
 121st144Moritz DEHNE 10015771271199912:4911517:1713317:121230.5%47:18121
 122nd61Martin GALLARDO 10009860234199613:1813517:0513116:521201.3%47:15122
 123rd108Alberto LENZI 10014349011199713:1613217:07132n/a30:23123
 124th127Julian POCHACKER 10015731158199913:3313817:26134n/a30:59124
 125th131Juan Francisco DIAZ TORRES 10011186104199913:1913617:38135n/a30:57125
 126th147Kristofers BINDEMANIS 100112195471999ZZK13:1213118:13136n/a31:25126
 127th151Fernando Ignacio SILVA ADASME 10056240984199613:4514018:19137n/a32:04127
 66Nick VANPOL 10008814957199610:353514:233214:545215:045515:01444.8% DNF
 35Luca SCHWARZBAUER 10008816674199610:524115:127414:535014:1386.9% DNF
 86Cole PAYTON 10010669071199711:416814:434616:0210017:2610918.5% DNF
 105Florian REICHLE 10011145482199811:598115:228016:041034.6% DNF
 6Maximilian BRANDL 1000958651319979:57814:2127n/a DNF
 80Lukas KOBES 10008822435199611:085214:4952n/a DNF
 23Vital ALBIN 10010129511199810:293114:5156n/a DNF
 102Remy DENERVAUD 10008052600199611:316415:4094n/a DNF
 88Ursin SPESCHA 10009880543199812:3210216:14116n/a DNF
 94Paul WRIGHT 10010128905199812:5011816:43127n/a DNF
 142Siert MINKEMA 10015776830199911:5879n/a DNF
 93Francesco BONETTO 100098384101998ELIOS SR-SUNTOUR PRO TEAM12:26100n/a DNF
 14Erik HAEGSTAD 10008875379199612:43111n/a DNF
 33Wout ALLEMAN 100088207181996n/a DNF
 31Joel ROTH 100111915581999HEAD PRO TEAMn/a DNF
 57Moritz BSCHERER 100088147551996n/a DNS
 99Hannes JEKER 100151596661998n/a DNS
 95Florian WIMMER 100111223451997n/a DNS
 45Tobias HALLAND JOHANNESSEN 100798903921999TEAM SORENSEN RACINGn/a DNS

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

77 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st6Jolanda NEFF 100070941181993KROSS RACING TEAM11:18116:20116:45117:22317:30517:0237.1%1h36:171-
emoji_events2nd17Yana BELOMOINA 100066461001992CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TE AM12:531617:06417:19417:08117:27216:4014.7%1h38:3322:16
emoji_events3rd3Anne TAUBER 100095558941995CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TE AM12:14717:00317:491117:25517:16116:5825.0%1h38:4232:25
 4th10Alessandra KELLER ° 100087176541996THÖMUS - RN RACING TEAM11:49217:09617:37717:23417:27217:2462.7%1h38:4942:32
 5th13Elisabeth BRANDAU 10002924229198513:182816:57216:59217:11217:29417:1243.1%1h39:0652:49
 6th9Linda INDERGAND 100073333821993FOCUS XC TEAM11:56517:231017:30517:401017:31717:1852.1%1h39:1863:01
 7th5Maja WLOSZCZOWSKA 100027329561983KROSS RACING TEAM13:152617:16817:02317:25517:30517:2872.7%1h39:5673:39
 8th11Annie LAST 100056214351990KMC-EKOI-SRSUNTOUR11:57617:22918:061817:511117:54917:3794.2%1h40:4784:30
 9th2Pauline FERRAND PREVOT 100066298311992CANYON FACTORY RACING XC12:14717:271117:36617:29718:161418:08124.7%1h41:1094:53
 10th21Kate COURTNEY 100081488891995Specialized Racing11:50317:15718:362317:29718:301718:01117.8%1h41:41105:24
 11th22Tanja ZAKELJ 100046044501988Devinci Factory Racing / Unior Tools12:281218:061717:531217:521218:091017:3383.4%1h42:01115:44
 12th37Daniela CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON 10008100086198613:082217:491417:38917:37918:151318:12143.6%1h42:39126:22
 13th14Emily BATTY 100034554061988TREK FACTORY RACING XC12:381317:501517:581518:241618:091017:52103.2%1h42:51136:34
 14th18Gunn-Rita DAHLE FLESJAA 100200366451973TEAM MERIDA GUNN-RITA11:54417:331217:471018:492419:062618:26178.8%1h43:35147:18
 15th46Sandra WALTER 10004295868198013:112417:471317:37718:291818:261518:33185.3%1h44:03157:46
 16th26Sabrina ENAUX 10003108731197813:011817:571617:581518:281718:291618:14153.0%1h44:07167:50
 17th61Julie BRESSET 10005397123198913:233118:111818:172118:141418:141218:10130.6%1h44:29178:12
 18th35Eva LECHNER 100032790851985CLIF PRO TEAM13:062118:141917:541318:021317:53819:513211.0%1h45:00188:43
 19th7Catharine PENDREL 100040401331980CLIF PRO TEAM12:14718:152017:571418:342119:212819:01247.8%1h45:22199:05
 20th34Jitka SKARNITZLOVA 100060490431990GAPP SYSTEM - CABTECH MTB RACING TEAM13:011818:242218:081918:312018:502218:55224.3%1h45:49209:32
 21st29Katarzyna SOLUS-MISKOWICZ 100046073791988VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM13:082218:212118:011718:582718:492118:58235.3%1h46:15219:58
 22nd31Elisabeth OSL 100032784791985JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM14:084118:272318:272218:372218:311918:43201.4%1h46:532210:36
 23rd40Katrin LEUMANN 10003009711198213:112419:063418:452718:442319:012518:37192.6%1h47:242311:07
 24th71Olga TERENTYEVA 10008818694199513:293418:402918:412618:502518:582419:14273.0%1h47:522411:35
 25th53Iryna POPOVA 10006877785199114:023919:073519:013018:512618:311919:04253.2%1h48:362512:19
 26th38Karla STEPANOVA 10008143435199113:011818:372618:512819:373219:242919:26295.4%1h48:562612:39
 27th12Chloe WOODRUFF 100036625401987B MAXXIS / STAN'S-PIVOT PRO TEAM P14:134218:382720:254418:592818:301718:151611.9%1h49:002712:43
 28th19Raiza GOULAO-HENRIQUE 100073695561991PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR13:182818:493219:113119:243119:373118:44214.7%1h49:032812:46
 29th1Annika LANGVAD 100065786041984Specialized Racing12:181018:543318:382418:301920:333421:173515.0%1h50:102913:53
 30th69Marine GROCCIA 100081875881991STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM14:565818:342518:532919:002919:152719:38305.7%1h50:163013:59
 31st66Andrea WALDIS 10007708551199413:383519:083619:303719:383418:532319:41314.2%1h50:283114:11
 32nd20Irina KALENTYEVA 100028255121977MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM13:233119:464119:203219:193019:343019:10263.1%1h50:323214:15
 33rd23Lea DAVISON 10003588374198313:463619:183919:203219:373219:413219:19282.0%1h51:013314:44
 34th30Githa MICHIELS 10003951015198312:501518:282419:283620:143720:113320:303311.0%1h51:413415:24
 35th15Rebecca HENDERSON 100064492681991PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR13:263318:382718:402520:263920:443521:143414.0%1h53:083516:51
 36th25Kathrin STIRNEMANN 100042035181989Hems - RN RACING TEAM12:191117:08518:142018:23157.3%1h06:0436
 37th68Chrystelle BAUMANN 10008819304199514:214419:083619:233520:16385.9%1h13:0837
 38th51Elisabeth SVEUM 100063920781989TREK TOPRO14:013819:484219:413819:50350.8%1h13:2038
 39th72Annemarie WORST 10008082912199515:116219:454019:223419:56362.9%1h14:1439
 40th75Estelle BOUDOT MOREL 10009025529199314:264618:433019:573920:464011.0%1h13:5240
 41st42Ramona FORCHINI 100076611621994JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM13:182818:443120:27459.2%52:2941
 42nd62Cindy MONTAMBAULT 10006458665198314:214419:153820:19435.5%53:5542
 43rd79Theresia SCHWENK 10010091115199514:364820:064520:18421.0%55:0043
 44th45Ekateryna ANOSHINA 10006808774199114:535720:174920:30471.1%55:4044
 45th81Janka KESEG STEVKOVA 10004201801197614:425020:154820:48502.7%55:4545
 46th36Mariske STRAUSS 100064497731991SILVERBACK OMX PRO TEAM14:364820:395720:39480.0%55:5446
 47th54Luciana ROLAND 10008602062199514:525620:345620:41490.6%56:0747
 48th57Lisa MITTERBAUER 10006759466199215:356920:054420:10410.4%55:5048
 49th77Eliane MUEGGLER 10007708450199414:565820:205020:28460.7%55:4449
 50th33Haley SMITH 100078521321993NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC13:152619:494323:095616.8%56:1350
 51st44Serena CALVETTI 100064486621990KTM PROTEK DAMA14:324720:265121:04523.1%56:0251
 52nd59Paula GORYCKA 100058643391990STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM14:435120:295320:53512.0%56:0552
 53rd55Lejla TANOVIC 100091674901994SMF TEAM14:495520:335420:04402.4%55:2653
 54th48Cherie REDECKER 10007694508198913:573720:134721:31536.4%55:4154
 55th47Claudia GALICIA COTRINA 100407247251986MEGAMO FACTORY TEAM14:154320:265122:20549.3%57:0155
 56th16Barbara BENKO 100058726251990GHOST Factory Racing12:381320:335424:065717.3%57:1756
 57th80Ellen NOBLE 100090057251995TREK FACTORY RACING XC14:465221:2859n/a36:1457
 58th58Elena LLORET LLINARES 10008651067199414:485421:3760n/a36:2558
 59th73Hana JEZKOVA 10006828578199015:036121:2158n/a36:2459
 60th76Lucie VESELA 10004280411198515:226521:5361n/a37:1560
 61st63Janika LOIV 10010871559198915:296722:0263n/a37:3161
 62nd64Lotte KOOPMANS 10015770261199315:236621:5962n/a37:2262
 63rd78Marion COLIN 100094432351991FOCUS MTB RACING TEAM15:377022:1864n/a37:5563
 64th67Catherine FLEURY 10008178191199414:465223:4967n/a38:3564
 65th49Joana Filipa Oliveira MONTEIRO 100079313481994BRUJULA BIKE RACING TEAM15:136323:0566n/a38:1865
 66th70Sarah RILEY 10009485065198016:0573n/a16:0566
 27Anne TERPSTRA 100053652921991GHOST Factory Racing12:571720:114622:505513.1% DNF
 41Jovana CRNOGORAC 100072992321992BIKE WAY RACING TEAM14:576022:4665n/a DNF
 8Sabine SPITZ 100015756261971WIAWIS BIKES PRO TEAM14:0239n/a DNF
 82Tatsiana SOUPEL 10007471307198815:1664n/a DNF
 50Lisa RABENSTEINER 100074232111993TEAM FOCUS SELLE ITALIA15:3168n/a DNF
 56Aleksandra PODGORSKA 10007885878199415:5671n/a DNF
 39Samara SHEPPARD 10005822711199015:5772n/a DNF
 32Adelheid MORATH 100039679871984JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAMn/a DNF
 65Kate FLUKER 100081010961987n/a DNS
 24Erin HUCK 100069697351981n/a DNS
 52Fabienne SCHAUS 100074797911984n/a DNS

° Rider racing out of category

U23 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

68 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2Sina FREI 100093545211997GHOST Factory Racing11:15115:56116:47216:56117:1017.7%1h18:041-
emoji_events2nd3Evie RICHARDS 100096596651997TREK FACTORY RACING XC11:22216:06216:45117:02217:1016.6%1h18:25221s
emoji_events3rd1Malene DEGN 100088153611996GHOST Factory Racing11:42316:33417:27417:55618:19610.7%1h21:5633:52
 4th7Chiara TEOCCHI 100088172801996BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL11:56417:08917:41918:07817:5845.7%1h22:5044:46
 5th24Marika TOVO 10011219042199912:291517:101017:39717:53417:4034.2%1h22:5154:47
 6th16Nicole KOLLER 100093544201997MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM12:191116:45617:35518:12918:1859.3%1h23:0965:05
 7th14Lucie URRUTY 100087225061996Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret12:16616:55717:40818:00718:32119.6%1h23:2375:19
 8th4Helene CLAUZEL 100098768061998KMC-EKOI-SRSUNTOUR12:16616:59817:461018:181018:31109.0%1h23:5085:46
 9th19Haley BATTEN 100101305211998CLIF PRO TEAM12:191117:491317:38617:54518:2074.0%1h24:0095:56
 10th12Martina BERTA 100484351141998KMC-EKOI-SRSUNTOUR12:201317:341117:531118:331319:04138.5%1h25:24107:20
 11th13Jana CZECZINKAROVA 100093381511997MITAS TREK13:072118:101618:251418:201118:35122.3%1h26:37118:33
 12th22Giorgia MARCHET 10011144270199812:431717:471219:122318:341418:2288.0%1h26:38128:34
 13th8Lisa PASTEINER 100110489871999GHOST Factory Racing14:133718:392117:551218:221218:2794.1%1h27:36139:32
 14th36Aline SEITZ 100095483191997RACINGTEAM13:182418:231818:361618:581719:23165.4%1h28:381410:34
 15th20Sophie VON BERSWORDT 10008748471199612:211419:052618:511718:541619:39184.2%1h28:501510:46
 16th33Nina BENZ 10010827002199813:292817:571418:191319:221819:491910.4%1h28:561610:52
 17th34Sophie WRIGHT 10011067175199913:052018:331919:032019:301919:11145.1%1h29:221711:18
 18th43Emeline DETILLEUX 100110157461999MERIDA-WALLONIE MTB TEAM13:383119:122718:311518:421519:29175.2%1h29:321811:28
 19th23Coline CLAUZURE 100107782961998FOCUS MTB RACING TEAM12:541919:122719:082219:362119:57204.3%1h30:471912:43
 20th11Anna SPIELMANN 100098386121998RACING TEAM HAIMING12:431718:051519:021919:492221:492320.6%1h31:282013:24
 21st26Nadja HEIGL 10008623886199613:573519:042519:442519:512319:17154.1%1h31:532113:49
 22nd31Ramona Laura KUPFERSCHMIED 100098218381998WHEELER PRO TEAM14:384519:032319:232419:322019:57204.7%1h32:332214:29
 23rd58Lara KRAHEMANN 100109413781999JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM13:162319:203020:192820:262421:162210.0%1h34:372316:33
 24th38Savilia BLUNK 10015719539199913:142219:323321:15338.8%54:0124
 25th32Lia SCHRIEVERS 100111444721998GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING13:292820:113620:31291.7%54:1125
 26th61Lena METTRAUX 100099983571998RDR ITALIA FACTORY TEAM14:414620:003420:06270.5%54:4726
 27th54Laurie ARSENEAULT 10009589442199713:292819:182922:183415.5%55:0527
 28th17Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ 100098255751997PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR12:16618:352025:173636.1%56:0828
 29th21Barbora PRUDKOVA 100088227381996HEAD PRO TEAM13:593618:472222:183418.7%55:0429
 30th50Emily WADSWORTH 10011033934199914:374321:074720:43301.9%56:2730
 31st27Chloé PASSELANDE 100095450831996MASS!13:543420:253821:07323.4%55:2631
 32nd41Juliette TETREAULT 10010851452199815:175420:093520:01260.7%55:2732
 33rd59Angela CAMPANARI 10010647954199715:235620:203720:49312.4%56:3233
 34th65Charline FRAGNIERE 10015158959199814:484820:3739n/a35:2534
 35th56Manon WIMMER 10010104350199815:024920:3940n/a35:4135
 36th52Alessia VERRANDO 10010128295199815:385920:5944n/a36:3736
 37th67Maria DORING 10010827103199815:165221:3148n/a36:4737
 38th55Patrycja SWIERCZYNSKA 10011057374199915:295720:5944n/a36:2838
 39th57Constance VALENTIN 100111413411998MATERIEL-VELO.COM14:323920:5242n/a35:2439
 40th51Mackenzie MYATT 10010126780199715:185521:3249n/a36:5040
 41st48Kelsey URBAN 10010130420199815:426021:3550n/a37:1741
 42nd25Maria RODRIGUEZ NAVARRETE 100095448811997PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR14:344021:0246n/a35:3642
 43rd42Didi DE VRIES 10010904905199715:436121:4852n/a37:3143
 44th53Marta BRANCO 10011072027199915:165222:0953n/a37:2544
 45th60Federica PIANA 10015787136199615:085022:4755n/a37:5545
 46th68Fiona ANTOINE 100110151401999TEAM VOSGES VTT15:155122:1354n/a37:2846
 47th66Pauline ROY 100111506371999RDR ITALIA FACTORY TEAM14:344020:5041n/a35:2447
 48th46Anne-Julie TREMBLAY 10054036963199615:446221:3851n/a37:2248
 49th63Nina KUDERLE 10015751568199914:344020:5543n/a35:2949
 50th39Maaike DE HEIJ 10009857406199814:3743n/a14:3750
 51st35Viktoria KIRSANOVA 10010129410199817:2466n/a17:2451
 52nd37Kiki VAN ASSELT 10010183465199815:3358n/a15:3352
 53rd64Hannah VAN BOVEN 10016062069199916:0563n/a16:0553
 54th69Sarina MARTI 100110079651999Bigfriends.ch17:1765n/a17:1754
 5Loana LECOMTE 100111914571999SUNN - BEAUMES DE VENISE12:17916:42517:20317:4035.8% DNF
 44Gwendalyn GIBSON 10016145329199914:424719:293219:01182.5% DNF
 9Isla SHORT 100088746721996HABITAT MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM12:17918:151719:06214.7% DNF
 28Ronja EIBL 10015770564199911:56416:293n/a DNF
 10Antonia DAUBERMANN 10009586109199713:222519:0323n/a DNF
 18Ida JANSSON 100096676481998Specialized Racing13:533319:2631n/a DNF
 6Caroline BOHE 10010999982199912:2915n/a DNF
 15Felicitas GEIGER 10009586311199713:2326n/a DNF
 70Laurane MEYERS 100106841281997CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC13:2827n/a DNF
 40Greta SEIWALD 10009549430199713:4932n/a DNF
 30Clarissa MAI 10009555389199714:2238n/a DNF
 47Manon MANTEI 10011147506199816:1264n/a DNF
 -Corina DRUML n/a DNS
 -Alina JOHANSSON n/a DNS
Chat with us