Male: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Nino SCHURTER | 10004151580 | 1986 | SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING | 7 | 9:323 | 12:571 | 13:053 | 13:166 | 12:572 | 13:031 | 13:175 | 2.6% | 1h28:071 | - | ||
2nd | 15 | Stephane TEMPIER | 10004229382 | 1986 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 7 | 9:4810 | 13:015 | 12:571 | 13:082 | 12:531 | 13:072 | 13:2911 | 4.7% | 1h28:232 | 16s | ||
3rd | 4 | Mathieu VAN DER POEL | 10007946203 | 1995 | CORENDON-CIRCUS | 7 | 9:335 | 12:571 | 13:053 | 13:144 | 13:114 | 13:3410 | 13:133 | 4.8% | 1h28:473 | 40s | ||
4th | 3 | Maxime MAROTTE | 10003393566 | 1986 | CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC | 7 | 9:323 | 12:571 | 13:065 | 13:144 | 13:114 | 13:3410 | 13:238 | 4.8% | 1h28:574 | 50s | ||
5th | 14 | Jordan SARROU | 10006804431 | 1992 | KMC-EKOI-SRSUNTOUR | 7 | 9:367 | 13:037 | 13:012 | 13:133 | 13:287 | 13:297 | 13:2810 | 3.6% | 1h29:185 | 1:11 | ||
6th | 9 | Mathias FLUCKIGER | 10003344258 | 1988 | THÖMUS - RN RACING TEAM | 7 | 9:335 | 12:571 | 13:3215 | 13:177 | 13:308 | 13:254 | 13:196 | 4.5% | 1h29:336 | 1:26 | ||
7th | 18 | David VALERO SERRANO | 10008594281 | 1988 | MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM | 7 | 10:4347 | 13:2812 | 13:3012 | 13:031 | 12:593 | 13:093 | 12:461 | 5.7% | 1h29:387 | 1:31 | ||
8th | 31 | Lukas FLUCKIGER | 10003659005 | 1984 | THÖMUS - RN RACING TEAM | 7 | 9:5115 | 13:119 | 13:106 | 13:279 | 13:3410 | 13:318 | 13:144 | 3.0% | 1h29:588 | 1:51 | ||
9th | 16 | Manuel FUMIC | 10002455700 | 1982 | CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC | 7 | 9:367 | 13:1310 | 13:2211 | 13:2810 | 13:3410 | 13:318 | 13:4723 | 4.3% | 1h30:319 | 2:24 | ||
10th | 40 | Nicola ROHRBACH | 10004108740 | 1986 | 7 | 9:5921 | 13:3114 | 13:187 | 13:3013 | 13:3713 | 13:276 | 13:3213 | 2.4% | 1h30:5410 | 2:47 | |||
11th | 24 | Lars FORSTER | 10006915070 | 1993 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 9:311 | 13:088 | 13:3215 | 13:2912 | 13:339 | 14:0127 | 13:5625 | 6.7% | 1h31:1011 | 3:03 | ||
12th | 12 | Reto INDERGAND | 10006453716 | 1991 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 9:4912 | 13:026 | 13:209 | 13:2810 | 13:3612 | 14:1440 | 14:0538 | 9.2% | 1h31:3412 | 3:27 | ||
13th | 39 | Marco Aurelio FONTANA | 10002962221 | 1984 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 7 | 9:5317 | 13:3620 | 13:198 | 13:3013 | 13:3713 | 13:4817 | 14:0640 | 5.9% | 1h31:4913 | 3:42 | ||
14th | 33 | Luca BRAIDOT | 10006120074 | 1991 | CENTRO SPORTIVO CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA | 7 | 9:5819 | 13:3217 | 13:3113 | 13:4121 | 13:5529 | 13:5422 | 13:3112 | 3.0% | 1h32:0214 | 3:55 | ||
15th | 37 | Martin LOO | 10005494426 | 1988 | 7 | 10:3944 | 13:3418 | 14:1257 | 13:3013 | 13:3915 | 13:265 | 13:122 | 7.6% | 1h32:1215 | 4:05 | |||
16th | 58 | Marek KONWA | 10005679029 | 1990 | VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM | 7 | 10:4449 | 13:4024 | 13:3823 | 13:3116 | 13:266 | 13:4414 | 13:4320 | 2.2% | 1h32:2616 | 4:19 | ||
17th | 8 | Henrique DA SILVA AVANCINI | 10005558383 | 1989 | CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC | 7 | 9:4810 | 13:4024 | 13:3318 | 13:4427 | 13:3915 | 14:0631 | 13:5625 | 4.1% | 1h32:2617 | 4:19 | ||
18th | 6 | Anton COOPER | 10007693191 | 1994 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 7 | 9:4912 | 13:1310 | 13:3420 | 13:4324 | 14:0435 | 14:0733 | 13:5728 | 6.8% | 1h32:2718 | 4:20 | ||
19th | 46 | Gioele BERTOLINI | 10007946102 | 1995 | TEAM FOCUS SELLE ITALIA | 7 | 10:4752 | 13:4834 | 13:3318 | 13:4828 | 13:3915 | 13:3712 | 13:196 | 3.6% | 1h32:3119 | 4:24 | ||
20th | 5 | Titouan CAROD | 10007705218 | 1994 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 9:399 | 13:5036 | 13:209 | 13:228 | 13:4421 | 14:3554 | 14:0942 | 9.4% | 1h32:3920 | 4:32 | ||
21st | 28 | Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE | 10007278620 | 1993 | MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM | 7 | 10:4347 | 13:3114 | 13:4827 | 13:4018 | 13:3915 | 13:4615 | 13:3213 | 2.1% | 1h32:3921 | 4:32 | ||
22nd | 51 | Max FOIDL | 10008079979 | 1995 | JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 7 | 10:2436 | 13:4430 | 13:5334 | 13:3217 | 13:4319 | 13:5219 | 13:3315 | 2.6% | 1h32:4122 | 4:34 | ||
23rd | 27 | Anton SINTSOV | 10002843292 | 1985 | SALCANO SAKARYA B.B. PRO TEAM | 7 | 10:1028 | 13:4733 | 13:4425 | 13:4324 | 13:5226 | 13:5321 | 13:4621 | 1.2% | 1h32:5523 | 4:48 | ||
24th | 42 | David Joao Serralheiro ROSA | 10004111871 | 1986 | 7 | 10:2235 | 13:3620 | 13:3113 | 13:5535 | 13:5124 | 13:5219 | 13:5224 | 3.0% | 1h32:5924 | 4:52 | |||
25th | 26 | Thomas LITSCHER | 10005835340 | 1989 | JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 7 | 9:5921 | 13:3013 | 13:3215 | 13:4121 | 13:5226 | 13:5624 | 14:4261 | 8.9% | 1h33:1225 | 5:05 | ||
26th | 29 | Carlos COLOMA NICOLAS | 10003560789 | 1981 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR | 7 | 10:0825 | 13:4631 | 13:4124 | 13:4828 | 14:0737 | 13:5624 | 14:1348 | 3.9% | 1h33:3926 | 5:32 | ||
27th | 13 | Catriel Andres SOTO | 10004188865 | 1987 | MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM | 7 | 10:0825 | 13:4328 | 13:5839 | 13:5434 | 13:5124 | 14:0631 | 14:0538 | 2.8% | 1h33:4527 | 5:38 | ||
28th | 52 | Peter DISERA | 10008178393 | 1995 | Norco Factory Team XC | 7 | 10:4046 | 13:4328 | 13:4425 | 14:0142 | 13:5730 | 13:5523 | 13:5831 | 2.2% | 1h33:5828 | 5:51 | ||
29th | 35 | Hugo DRECHOU | 10006803724 | 1991 | MASS! | 7 | 10:1829 | 13:5338 | 13:5131 | 13:5233 | 14:2047 | 14:0026 | 13:5728 | 3.5% | 1h34:1129 | 6:04 | ||
30th | 63 | Jhonnatan BOTERO VILLEGAS | 10007719362 | 1992 | 7 | 10:2436 | 13:4024 | 14:4080 | 13:4324 | 14:0033 | 13:5118 | 14:0236 | 7.3% | 1h34:2030 | 6:13 | |||
31st | 45 | Andrea TIBERI | 10004237668 | 1985 | TEAM FOCUS SELLE ITALIA | 7 | 10:4449 | 13:5137 | 14:0143 | 15:0391 | 13:4319 | 13:3913 | 13:249 | 12.3% | 1h34:2531 | 6:18 | ||
32nd | 22 | Jan SKARNITZL | 10003279691 | 1986 | MITAS TREK | 7 | 10:0523 | 13:4935 | 14:0749 | 13:4223 | 14:3159 | 14:1238 | 14:0034 | 6.0% | 1h34:2632 | 6:19 | ||
33rd | 10 | Andri FRISCHKNECHT | 10007591747 | 1994 | SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING | 7 | 10:1930 | 14:1659 | 14:1860 | 13:5637 | 13:5932 | 14:0328 | 13:3617 | 5.1% | 1h34:2733 | 6:20 | ||
34th | 43 | Leandre BOUCHARD | 10007422403 | 1992 | KMC-EKOI-SRSUNTOUR | 7 | 10:5555 | 14:0045 | 13:5436 | 13:5738 | 13:5328 | 14:1339 | 13:3617 | 4.5% | 1h34:2834 | 6:21 | ||
35th | 54 | Matthias STIRNEMANN | 10006453312 | 1991 | SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING | 7 | 10:2739 | 13:4631 | 13:5436 | 14:0041 | 14:1744 | 14:1440 | 14:0942 | 3.8% | 1h34:4735 | 6:40 | ||
36th | 38 | Marcel GUERRINI | 10007651563 | 1994 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 7 | 9:5014 | 13:3922 | 14:0041 | 14:0345 | 14:1441 | 14:5265 | 14:2353 | 8.9% | 1h35:0136 | 6:54 | ||
37th | 32 | Victor KORETZKY | 10007624382 | 1994 | KMC-EKOI-SRSUNTOUR | 7 | 10:0523 | 13:5439 | 14:0345 | 13:4018 | 14:2451 | 14:4562 | 14:1247 | 7.9% | 1h35:0337 | 6:56 | ||
38th | 20 | Karl MARKT | 10003917366 | 1980 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 7 | 10:3842 | 14:3273 | 14:0041 | 14:0345 | 14:0839 | 13:4716 | 13:5728 | 5.4% | 1h35:0538 | 6:58 | ||
39th | 19 | Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER | 10006446137 | 1991 | TORPADO GABOGAS | 7 | 10:2638 | 13:3922 | 14:3372 | 14:0849 | 13:4522 | 14:1943 | 14:2856 | 6.6% | 1h35:1839 | 7:11 | ||
40th | 68 | Fabian GIGER | 10003691034 | 1987 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 7 | 11:0763 | 14:3680 | 13:5738 | 13:5839 | 13:4923 | 14:1035 | 13:4621 | 6.1% | 1h35:2340 | 7:16 | ||
41st | 7 | Florian VOGEL | 10002643030 | 1982 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 7 | 9:5115 | 14:0045 | 13:5131 | 13:5131 | 14:2753 | 14:5265 | 14:3558 | 7.3% | 1h35:2741 | 7:20 | ||
42nd | 23 | Gregor RAGGL | 10006801906 | 1992 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 7 | 10:0927 | 14:1760 | 14:2462 | 14:0849 | 14:2350 | 14:1137 | 13:5625 | 3.3% | 1h35:2842 | 7:21 | ||
43rd | 59 | Georg EGGER | 10008131109 | 1995 | 7 | 10:5756 | 13:5944 | 13:4827 | 14:0243 | 14:2753 | 14:2045 | 13:5831 | 4.7% | 1h35:3143 | 7:24 | |||
44th | 80 | Martin GLUTH | 10006336306 | 1991 | SILVERBACK OMX PRO TEAM | 7 | 11:1569 | 13:5540 | 13:3522 | 13:4018 | 14:4869 | 14:0934 | 14:2655 | 9.0% | 1h35:4844 | 7:41 | ||
45th | 71 | Florian CHENAUX | 10007421288 | 1993 | 7 | 10:5860 | 14:1255 | 13:4930 | 13:5030 | 14:1845 | 14:2549 | 14:1849 | 4.3% | 1h35:5045 | 7:43 | |||
46th | 84 | Michael STUNZI | 10006906481 | 1992 | 7 | 11:0964 | 14:2367 | 14:0850 | 13:5940 | 14:0234 | 14:0530 | 14:1044 | 2.9% | 1h35:5646 | 7:49 | |||
47th | 88 | Julian SCHELB | 10006805946 | 1992 | 7 | 11:1466 | 13:4227 | 13:4827 | 14:1454 | 14:1542 | 14:2448 | 14:2454 | 5.1% | 1h36:0147 | 7:54 | |||
48th | 21 | Dan MCCONNELL | 10003935857 | 1985 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR | 7 | 10:3740 | 14:3577 | 14:1156 | 14:3472 | 14:2855 | 14:0328 | 13:3416 | 7.5% | 1h36:0248 | 7:55 | ||
49th | 36 | Luiz Henrique COCUZZI | 10007494545 | 1993 | 7 | 10:2033 | 13:3418 | 14:0953 | 14:4477 | 14:5373 | 14:2951 | 14:0337 | 9.7% | 1h36:1249 | 8:05 | |||
50th | 109 | Nicholas PETTINA | 10006447248 | 1991 | CENTRO SPORTIVO CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA | 7 | 12:08107 | 14:0248 | 13:5839 | 13:5535 | 13:5730 | 14:3554 | 13:3919 | 6.8% | 1h36:1450 | 8:07 | ||
51st | 50 | Daniele BRAIDOT | 10006444723 | 1991 | CENTRO SPORTIVO CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA | 7 | 10:2033 | 14:0045 | 14:0143 | 14:0648 | 14:2148 | 14:3959 | 15:0066 | 7.1% | 1h36:2751 | 8:20 | ||
52nd | 86 | Raphael GAY | 10007995713 | 1995 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 7 | 11:0262 | 14:2468 | 14:1961 | 14:1252 | 14:1240 | 14:1035 | 14:1950 | 1.6% | 1h36:3852 | 8:31 | ||
53rd | 44 | Bartlomiej WAWAK | 10007312366 | 1993 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 7 | 10:4449 | 15:32116 | 14:0345 | 14:0243 | 14:0737 | 14:1943 | 14:1145 | 10.7% | 1h36:5853 | 8:51 | ||
54th | 11 | Sergio MANTECON GUTIERREZ | 10003279388 | 1984 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 7 | 9:5819 | 13:5641 | 14:0953 | 14:2462 | 15:1482 | 15:0670 | 14:2051 | 9.3% | 1h37:0754 | 9:00 | ||
55th | 114 | Manuel FASNACHT | 10008086144 | 1995 | WHEELER PRO TEAM | 7 | 11:5296 | 13:5842 | 14:3069 | 14:1858 | 14:0536 | 14:2146 | 14:1145 | 3.8% | 1h37:1555 | 9:08 | ||
56th | 66 | Andras PARTI | 10004031140 | 1982 | 7 | 11:3180 | 14:1862 | 14:3171 | 14:1858 | 14:2652 | 14:1742 | 14:0034 | 3.7% | 1h37:2156 | 9:14 | |||
57th | 78 | Raphael GAGNE | 10003673553 | 1987 | SILVERBACK OMX PRO TEAM | 7 | 10:5756 | 14:1052 | 14:3979 | 14:2462 | 14:5271 | 14:2146 | 14:0741 | 5.3% | 1h37:3057 | 9:23 | ||
58th | 49 | Michiel VAN DER HEIJDEN | 10006631346 | 1992 | SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING | 7 | 10:3740 | 14:0851 | 14:2563 | 14:3673 | 14:5776 | 14:2750 | 14:2252 | 5.8% | 1h37:3258 | 9:25 | ||
59th | 70 | Arnis PETERSONS | 10007934984 | 1994 | ZZK | 7 | 11:2073 | 15:45121 | 14:0448 | 13:5131 | 14:1542 | 14:2951 | 13:5933 | 13.7% | 1h37:4359 | 9:36 | ||
60th | 93 | Maxime LORET | 10008815462 | 1995 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 7 | 10:5756 | 13:5842 | 14:0345 | 14:1960 | 15:1181 | 14:4161 | 14:3558 | 8.7% | 1h37:4460 | 9:37 | ||
61st | 67 | Shlomi HAIMY | 10005815738 | 1989 | BIKE WAY RACING TEAM | 7 | 11:1466 | 14:1356 | 14:2968 | 14:1454 | 14:1946 | 14:5265 | 14:2856 | 4.6% | 1h37:4961 | 9:42 | ||
62nd | 83 | Simon VITZTHUM | 10008132826 | 1995 | 7 | 11:1670 | 14:1557 | 13:5233 | 14:1252 | 14:3058 | 15:0569 | 14:4963 | 8.8% | 1h37:5962 | 9:52 | |||
63rd | 25 | Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN | 10008129590 | 1995 | CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 9:5618 | 14:1557 | 14:1458 | 15:0391 | 14:5776 | 14:3959 | 15:0368 | 5.7% | 1h38:0763 | 10:00 | ||
64th | 131 | Ismael ESTEBAN AGUERO | 10042078782 | 1983 | 7 | 12:0099 | 14:0450 | 14:1559 | 14:0345 | 14:2148 | 14:3554 | 15:0167 | 6.9% | 1h38:1964 | 10:12 | |||
65th | 79 | Jan VASTL | 10007995410 | 1995 | 7 | 10:3944 | 15:06103 | 14:1055 | 14:2666 | 14:3663 | 14:5568 | 14:3960 | 6.6% | 1h38:3165 | 10:24 | |||
66th | 55 | Andrew L'ESPERANCE | 10006832824 | 1991 | 7 | 10:5756 | 14:3475 | 14:3576 | 14:4679 | 14:3159 | 14:3657 | 14:4562 | 1.7% | 1h38:4466 | 10:37 | |||
67th | 103 | Florian TRIGO | 10008078464 | 1994 | MASS! | 7 | 11:3180 | 14:2971 | 14:5088 | 14:2462 | 14:2855 | 14:3253 | 14:4963 | 3.0% | 1h39:0367 | 10:56 | ||
68th | 48 | Mario Luis Miranda COSTA | 10006807158 | 1991 | BRUJULA BIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 11:0161 | 14:3172 | 14:4686 | 14:3169 | 14:3562 | 14:4663 | 15:0569 | 3.9% | 1h39:1568 | 11:08 | ||
69th | 77 | Luke VROUWENVELDER | 10008862245 | 1995 | 7 | 11:2879 | 14:2066 | 14:0850 | 14:1454 | 14:5170 | 15:2071 | 14:5565 | 8.5% | 1h39:1669 | 11:09 | |||
70th | 123 | Tom MEEUSEN | 10003341632 | 1988 | CORENDON-CIRCUS | 7 | 12:07105 | 14:2770 | 14:2563 | 14:1051 | 14:3361 | 14:3758 | 16:1470 | 14.6% | 1h40:3370 | 12:26 | ||
71st | 41 | Grant FERGUSON | 10007380064 | 1993 | CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 10:1930 | 14:0248 | 14:2867 | 15:0088 | 15:3484 | 14:4764 | 17:5371 | 27.4% | 1h42:0371 | 13:56 | ||
72nd | 47 | Jens SCHUERMANS | 10007338133 | 1993 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 5 | 10:5254 | 15:0299 | 14:5694 | 15:0088 | 14:2957 | 3.8% | 1h10:1972 | |||||
73rd | 64 | Ruben SCHEIRE | 10006453009 | 1991 | 5 | 11:1365 | 14:3273 | 14:3372 | 14:4376 | 14:4165 | 1.3% | 1h09:4273 | ||||||
74th | 130 | Lorenzo PELLEGRINI | 10013492478 | 1991 | 5 | 11:4187 | 14:3577 | 14:2665 | 14:4477 | 14:5271 | 3.0% | 1h10:1874 | ||||||
75th | 124 | Arthur TROPARDY | 10007282155 | 1991 | SUNN - BEAUMES DE VENISE | 5 | 12:16114 | 14:3475 | 14:2665 | 14:2462 | 14:4366 | 2.2% | 1h10:2375 | |||||
76th | 69 | Timofei IVANOV | 10006346814 | 1990 | 5 | 11:2073 | 14:1153 | 13:5334 | 14:3370 | 15:2683 | 11.2% | 1h09:2376 | ||||||
77th | 115 | Andrin BEELI | 10008051182 | 1995 | 5 | 11:3180 | 14:1862 | 14:3372 | 14:3673 | 15:0078 | 4.9% | 1h09:5877 | ||||||
78th | 82 | Tomas PAPRSTKA | 10006629528 | 1992 | EXPRES CZ SCOTT TEAM KOLIN | 5 | 11:3683 | 14:3883 | 14:4482 | 14:2868 | 15:4085 | 8.3% | 1h11:0678 | |||||
79th | 100 | Gregor KRAJNC | 10008196783 | 1995 | 5 | 11:4893 | 15:08104 | 14:5291 | 14:2666 | 14:3663 | 4.8% | 1h10:5079 | ||||||
80th | 112 | Lukas BAUM | 10008130705 | 1995 | 5 | 11:3985 | 14:3782 | 14:5291 | 14:1960 | 14:4467 | 3.8% | 1h10:1180 | ||||||
81st | 95 | Benoit JEANNIARD | 10008848202 | 1995 | 5 | 11:3884 | 14:4889 | 14:4381 | 14:4679 | 14:5574 | 1.4% | 1h10:5081 | ||||||
82nd | 101 | Sven STRAHLE | 10008815866 | 1995 | GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING | 5 | 11:4692 | 14:4587 | 14:3878 | 14:5181 | 15:0480 | 3.0% | 1h11:0482 | |||||
83rd | 94 | Ivan DIAZ BUJ | 10008100692 | 1982 | 5 | 11:4289 | 15:05102 | 14:3677 | 14:3370 | 14:4768 | 3.7% | 1h10:4383 | ||||||
84th | 61 | Keegan SWENSON | 10007709157 | 1994 | Stan's-Pivot Pro Team p/b Maxxis | 5 | 10:4953 | 14:1760 | 14:5088 | 14:5384 | 15:4986 | 10.7% | 1h10:3884 | |||||
85th | 89 | Guy SESSLER | 10008822031 | 1995 | BIKE WAY RACING TEAM | 5 | 11:2576 | 14:5997 | 14:4482 | 14:5686 | 14:5675 | 1.7% | 1h11:0085 | |||||
86th | 108 | Denis FUMAROLA | 10007707137 | 1994 | KTM PROTEK DAMA | 5 | 12:14111 | 14:3680 | 14:3069 | 14:3975 | 15:0179 | 3.6% | 1h11:0086 | |||||
87th | 81 | Dario Alejandro GASCO | 10003681839 | 1987 | 4 | 11:3985 | 14:4991 | 14:5694 | 14:5585 | 0.8% | 56:1987 | |||||||
88th | 132 | Lorenzo SAMPARISI | 10006913454 | 1993 | KTM PROTEK DAMA | 4 | 12:03102 | 14:1153 | 14:0850 | 14:1757 | 1.1% | 54:3988 | ||||||
89th | 87 | Maximilian HOLZ | 10007454634 | 1990 | GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING | 4 | 11:1670 | 14:4486 | 14:3475 | 14:5282 | 2.1% | 55:2689 | ||||||
90th | 110 | Alexis PARIS | 10012190456 | 1988 | FOCUS MTB RACING TEAM | 4 | 11:4893 | 14:5092 | 15:08100 | 15:0997 | 2.1% | 56:5590 | ||||||
91st | 97 | Maxim GOGOLEV | 10002126304 | 1981 | 4 | 11:5296 | 14:5694 | 15:0097 | 15:26105 | 3.3% | 57:1491 | |||||||
92nd | 141 | Harold FLANDRE | 10007561637 | 1987 | 4 | 12:20117 | 14:5694 | 15:0598 | 14:5282 | 1.5% | 57:1392 | |||||||
93rd | 128 | Fco. Javier POZA RUIZ | 10010629362 | 1988 | 4 | 12:0099 | 14:4889 | 15:33109 | 14:5887 | 5.1% | 57:1993 | |||||||
94th | 126 | Domenico VALERIO | 10012390621 | 1991 | KTM PROTEK DAMA | 4 | 12:17116 | 15:0098 | 14:5291 | 15:0593 | 1.5% | 57:1494 | ||||||
95th | 99 | Jasper OCKELOEN | 1990 | 4 | 11:4590 | 15:20109 | 15:22107 | 15:0896 | 1.5% | 57:3595 | ||||||||
96th | 85 | Tom BELL (xc) | 10007434830 | 1989 | 4 | 12:29123 | 15:0299 | 14:4987 | 15:15100 | 2.9% | 57:3596 | |||||||
97th | 92 | Frank BEEMER | 10004688417 | 1987 | HABITAT MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM | 4 | 11:2175 | 14:3984 | 14:5996 | 15:0190 | 2.5% | 56:0097 | ||||||
98th | 111 | Erno MCCRAE | 10008061690 | 1995 | 4 | 11:4590 | 15:04101 | 15:0799 | 15:38106 | 3.8% | 57:3498 | |||||||
99th | 145 | Louis WOLF (1993) | 10007398151 | 1993 | 4 | 12:14111 | 15:19106 | 15:33109 | 15:1398 | 2.2% | 58:1999 | |||||||
100th | 96 | Simon GEGENHEIMER | 10005949215 | 1988 | RACINGTEAM | 4 | 11:4893 | 15:58123 | 15:42113 | 15:0695 | 5.7% | 58:34100 | ||||||
101st | 104 | Sebastian JAYNE | 10007834348 | 1993 | 4 | 12:12110 | 15:19106 | 15:19105 | 15:1398 | 0.7% | 58:03101 | |||||||
102nd | 53 | Kohei YAMAMOTO | 10004324968 | 1985 | DREAM SEEKER RACING TEAM | 4 | 11:1872 | 16:02125 | 15:15103 | 15:24104 | 5.1% | 57:59102 | ||||||
103rd | 133 | Manuel SANCHEZ ALDEGUER | 10014887662 | 1983 | 4 | 12:15113 | 15:23111 | 15:17104 | 15:17101 | 0.7% | 58:12103 | |||||||
104th | 121 | Jakob HARTMANN | 10008815765 | 1995 | 4 | 12:16114 | 15:23111 | 15:14102 | 15:18102 | 1.0% | 58:11104 | |||||||
105th | 142 | Tobias Dominik ROTERMUND | 10036222006 | 1992 | 4 | 12:10108 | 15:21110 | 15:40112 | 15:41108 | 2.2% | 58:52105 | |||||||
106th | 76 | Rubens DONIZETE VALERIANO | 10004118036 | 1979 | 4 | 12:50129 | 14:2669 | 16:15120 | 15:0593 | 12.6% | 58:36106 | |||||||
107th | 117 | Zdenek VOBECKY | 10006956904 | 1989 | 4 | 12:20117 | 14:5593 | 15:59115 | 15:20103 | 7.2% | 58:34107 | |||||||
108th | 113 | José Aurelio HERNANDEZ DE JESUS | 10008603476 | 1993 | CONADE CODE GTO CADENCIA.MX PRO CYCLING TEAM | 4 | 12:25120 | 15:34117 | 15:13101 | 15:39107 | 2.8% | 58:51108 | ||||||
109th | 72 | Guilherme GOTARDELO MULLER | 10009023105 | 1993 | 3 | 12:0099 | 15:31115 | 16:03118 | 3.4% | 43:34109 | ||||||||
110th | 136 | Jaime MIRANDA | 10008178700 | 1994 | CONADE CODE GTO CADENCIA.MX PRO CYCLING TEAM | 3 | 12:30125 | 15:37118 | 15:36111 | 0.1% | 43:43110 | |||||||
111th | 74 | Jan WITHAAR | 10009485469 | 1982 | 3 | 12:28122 | 15:19106 | 15:28108 | 1.0% | 43:15111 | ||||||||
112th | 125 | Edoardo BONETTO | 10007423110 | 1993 | ELIOS SR-SUNTOUR PRO TEAM | 3 | 12:21119 | 15:24113 | 15:43114 | 2.1% | 43:28112 | |||||||
113th | 146 | Marcel LEHRIAN | 10013389923 | 1993 | 3 | 12:32126 | 15:30114 | 16:00116 | 3.2% | 44:02113 | ||||||||
114th | 90 | Joseph DE POORTERE EMELIEN | 10025687604 | 1993 | 3 | 12:07105 | 16:01124 | 16:02117 | 0.1% | 44:10114 | ||||||||
115th | 137 | Thom BONDER | 10010165782 | 1994 | 3 | 11:5296 | 16:06126 | 16:20121 | 1.4% | 44:18115 | ||||||||
116th | 144 | Robert SCHWENK | 10015296779 | 1994 | 3 | 12:29123 | 15:41119 | 16:08119 | 2.9% | 44:18116 | ||||||||
117th | 91 | Titouan PERRIN GANIER | 10006803825 | 1991 | FOCUS MTB RACING TEAM | 3 | 12:03102 | 16:43130 | 16:47123 | 0.4% | 45:33117 | |||||||
118th | 102 | Mikhail BESAHA | 10007909322 | 1989 | 3 | 12:33127 | 16:06126 | 16:20121 | 1.4% | 44:59118 | ||||||||
119th | 56 | Markus SCHULTE-LUENZUM | 10006447753 | 1991 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 2 | 12:52132 | 14:4185 | n/a | 27:33119 | ||||||||
120th | 98 | Ingvar OMARSSON | 10010957142 | 1989 | 2 | 13:10133 | 16:15128 | n/a | 29:25120 | |||||||||
121st | 107 | Till DROBISCH | 10007521726 | 1993 | 2 | 12:51130 | 16:33129 | n/a | 29:24121 | |||||||||
122nd | 116 | Pierrick KERSUZAN | 10010748590 | 1995 | 2 | 12:39128 | 15:43120 | n/a | 28:22122 | |||||||||
123rd | 127 | George-Vlad SABAU | 10004124908 | 1987 | 2 | 13:16134 | 17:26132 | n/a | 30:42123 | |||||||||
124th | 140 | Tobias SINDLINGER | 10013769536 | 1994 | 2 | 12:51130 | 17:24131 | n/a | 30:15124 | |||||||||
1 | Samuel GAZE | 10008611560 | 1995 | Specialized Racing | 4 | 9:311 | 13:3114 | 13:3420 | 16:04109 | 18.9% | DNF | |||||||
30 | Nadir COLLEDANI | 10007946001 | 1995 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 3 | 10:3842 | 14:1862 | 14:4585 | 3.1% | DNF | ||||||||
57 | Martin FANGER | 10003643443 | 1988 | 3 | 11:1466 | 14:3577 | 14:5190 | 1.8% | DNF | |||||||||
62 | Christian PFAFFLE | 10007384411 | 1993 | 3 | 11:2778 | 14:4788 | 14:4482 | 0.3% | DNF | |||||||||
34 | Martins BLUMS | 10008119890 | 1995 | CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM | 3 | 10:1930 | 15:53122 | 15:20106 | 3.6% | DNF | ||||||||
73 | Ondrej CINK | 10006456342 | 1990 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR | 2 | 11:2677 | 14:1965 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||
118 | Aleksander STAFILOV | 10009249942 | 1992 | 2 | 12:03102 | 15:09105 | n/a | DNF | ||||||||||
143 | Jeff LUYTEN | 10006776240 | 1992 | 2 | 12:25120 | 14:5896 | n/a | DNF | ||||||||||
135 | Vincent SIBILLE | 10008151519 | 1995 | TEAM VOSGES VTT | 1 | 11:4187 | n/a | DNF | ||||||||||
17 | Jaroslav KULHAVY | 10002782365 | 1985 | Specialized Racing | 1 | 12:10108 | n/a | DNF | ||||||||||
122 | Frederic ISCHARD | 10006460584 | 1983 | TEAM VOSGES VTT | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||||
105 | Wolfram KURSCHAT | 10002195618 | 1975 | KURSCHAT CONSULTING RACING TEAM | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||||
106 | Martin STOSEK | 10007649644 | 1994 | 0 | n/a | DNS | ||||||||||||
60 | Ben ZWIEHOFF | 10007706228 | 1994 | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Male: U23 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos | Bib⇧ | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4th | 1 | Petter FAGERHAUG | 10009449804 | 1997 | 6 | 9:421 | 14:2127 | 14:038 | 13:534 | 13:554 | 14:0513 | 3.4% | 1h19:594 | 2:11 | |||
34th | 2 | Ben OLIVER | 10008814149 | 1996 | 6 | 9:589 | 14:2026 | 14:4142 | 15:2069 | 15:1855 | 14:4133 | 7.0% | 1h24:1834 | 6:30 | |||
16th | 3 | Neilo PERRIN-GANIER | 10008724728 | 1996 | ABSOLUTE-ABSALON | 6 | 10:1319 | 14:3340 | 14:2524 | 14:2218 | 14:3019 | 13:536 | 4.8% | 1h21:5616 | 4:08 | ||
50th | 4 | Simon ANDREASSEN | 10009436363 | 1997 | Specialized Racing | 6 | 10:0013 | 14:4447 | 14:5659 | 14:4940 | 15:2963 | 16:1276 | 10.0% | 1h26:1050 | 8:22 | ||
13th | 5 | Pierre DE FROIDMONT | 10009586614 | 1997 | MERIDA-WALLONIE MTB TEAM | 6 | 9:567 | 14:1015 | 14:038 | 14:3628 | 14:3524 | 14:2522 | 3.9% | 1h21:4513 | 3:57 | ||
6 | Maximilian BRANDL | 10009586513 | 1997 | 2 | 9:578 | 14:2127 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||
66th | 7 | Martin Emil SIGGERUD | 10010108188 | 1998 | 6 | 10:2025 | 14:4648 | 15:5194 | 15:3781 | 15:4172 | 15:2867 | 7.3% | 1h27:4366 | 9:55 | |||
5th | 8 | Filippo COLOMBO | 10009586210 | 1997 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 6 | 9:5912 | 14:006 | 13:584 | 14:035 | 13:575 | 14:1819 | 2.5% | 1h20:155 | 2:27 | ||
3rd | 9 | Jonas LINDBERG | 10009413630 | 1997 | 6 | 9:421 | 13:463 | 14:0611 | 13:453 | 13:533 | 13:441 | 2.7% | 1h18:563 | 1:08 | |||
9th | 10 | Axel ZINGLE | 10010127891 | 1998 | MATERIEL-VELO.COM | 6 | 9:589 | 14:0512 | 14:006 | 14:2218 | 14:2217 | 14:1017 | 2.6% | 1h20:579 | 3:09 | ||
8th | 11 | Milan VADER | 10008833347 | 1996 | HABITAT MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM | 6 | 9:589 | 14:017 | 14:3032 | 14:2725 | 14:1513 | 13:463 | 5.3% | 1h20:578 | 3:09 | ||
15th | 12 | Frazer CLACHERTY | 10009554278 | 1997 | SILVERBACK OMX PRO TEAM | 6 | 9:535 | 14:1623 | 14:2830 | 14:2016 | 14:5235 | 14:0614 | 5.4% | 1h21:5515 | 4:07 | ||
19th | 13 | David NORDEMANN | 10009546703 | 1997 | CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 10:1924 | 15:2381 | 14:1417 | 14:2320 | 14:026 | 13:514 | 11.1% | 1h22:1219 | 4:24 | ||
14 | Erik HAEGSTAD | 10008875379 | 1996 | 1 | 12:43111 | n/a | DNF | ||||||||||
14th | 15 | Alessandro NASPI | 10008728465 | 1996 | 6 | 10:5241 | 14:3943 | 14:2322 | 14:097 | 14:057 | 13:452 | 6.5% | 1h21:5314 | 4:05 | |||
2nd | 16 | Antoine PHILIPP | 10009545285 | 1997 | VELOROC BMC | 6 | 9:546 | 13:332 | 13:442 | 13:382 | 13:462 | 13:547 | 2.6% | 1h18:292 | 41s | ||
10th | 17 | Alan HATHERLY | 10008833751 | 1996 | 6 | 9:421 | 14:1924 | 14:0410 | 14:138 | 14:3019 | 14:1218 | 3.1% | 1h21:0010 | 3:12 | |||
25th | 18 | Vlad DASCALU | 10010129006 | 1997 | BRUJULA BIKE RACING TEAM | 6 | 10:0616 | 14:0512 | 14:2626 | 14:2016 | 15:2258 | 15:1362 | 9.1% | 1h23:3225 | 5:44 | ||
6th | 19 | Sasu HALME | 10009078978 | 1996 | 6 | 10:0315 | 14:0410 | 14:1114 | 14:076 | 14:057 | 13:5810 | 1.6% | 1h20:286 | 2:40 | |||
52nd | 20 | Christopher BLEVINS | 10010130319 | 1998 | Specialized Racing | 6 | 9:444 | 14:0714 | 15:0872 | 15:0455 | 15:3467 | 16:4177 | 18.2% | 1h26:1852 | 8:30 | ||
11th | 21 | Matej PRUDEK | 10009544780 | 1997 | GAPP SYSTEM - CABTECH MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 10:1821 | 14:1217 | 14:1315 | 14:1412 | 14:1816 | 13:5912 | 2.3% | 1h21:1411 | 3:26 | ||
31st | 22 | Quinton DISERA | 10009821232 | 1998 | Norco Factory Team XC | 6 | 10:0616 | 14:3037 | 14:4343 | 15:0052 | 14:5033 | 14:4538 | 3.4% | 1h23:5431 | 6:06 | ||
23 | Vital ALBIN | 10010129511 | 1998 | 2 | 10:2931 | 14:5156 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||
35th | 24 | Jose Gerardo ULLOA AREVALO | 10008865881 | 1996 | CONADE CODE GTO CADENCIA.MX PRO CYCLING | 6 | 10:1218 | 14:1217 | 14:2626 | 14:5041 | 15:1554 | 15:2867 | 8.9% | 1h24:2335 | 6:35 | ||
28th | 25 | Joris RYF | 10009417165 | 1997 | WHEELER PRO TEAM | 6 | 10:2529 | 14:1116 | 14:3538 | 14:5544 | 15:0043 | 14:3631 | 5.8% | 1h23:4228 | 5:54 | ||
37th | 26 | Rok NAGLIČ | 10009079180 | 1996 | 6 | 10:3837 | 14:1924 | 14:2423 | 15:1363 | 15:0144 | 15:0051 | 6.3% | 1h24:3537 | 6:47 | |||
17th | 27 | Marton DINA | 10008816775 | 1996 | CUBE-CSOMOR MTB TEAM | 6 | 10:1821 | 13:555 | 14:3032 | 14:5041 | 14:3019 | 14:0614 | 6.6% | 1h22:0917 | 4:21 | ||
7th | 28 | Jofre CULLELL ESTAPE | 10010946533 | 1999 | MEGAMO FACTORY TEAM | 6 | 10:2025 | 13:494 | 13:473 | 14:1412 | 14:1111 | 14:2826 | 5.0% | 1h20:497 | 3:01 | ||
1st | 29 | Joshua DUBAU | 10008749582 | 1996 | 6 | 10:0013 | 13:271 | 13:241 | 13:281 | 13:371 | 13:525 | 3.5% | 1h17:481 | - | |||
26th | 30 | David LIST | 10011197420 | 1999 | 6 | 10:2931 | 14:1422 | 14:2524 | 15:2976 | 14:2918 | 14:2623 | 8.8% | 1h23:3226 | 5:44 | |||
31 | Joel ROTH | 10011191558 | 1999 | HEAD PRO TEAM | 0 | n/a | DNF | ||||||||||
24th | 32 | Marc Andre FORTIER | 10008815058 | 1996 | PIVOT CYCLES - OTE | 6 | 10:2328 | 14:2230 | 14:3437 | 14:4436 | 14:3524 | 14:4538 | 2.7% | 1h23:2324 | 5:35 | ||
33 | Wout ALLEMAN | 10008820718 | 1996 | 0 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||||
41st | 34 | Hugo BRIATTA | 10008718159 | 1996 | FOCUS MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 10:1821 | 14:1320 | 14:5863 | 15:1866 | 15:0246 | 15:2164 | 8.0% | 1h25:1041 | 7:22 | ||
35 | Luca SCHWARZBAUER | 10008816674 | 1996 | 4 | 10:5241 | 15:1274 | 14:5350 | 14:138 | 6.9% | DNF | |||||||
65th | 36 | Jonathan Josue QUESADA CASTILLO | 10009245696 | 1996 | 6 | 11:4269 | 14:5659 | 15:0569 | 15:1968 | 15:2559 | 14:5748 | 3.2% | 1h27:2465 | 9:36 | |||
58th | 37 | Gonzalo ARTAL LOKMAN | 10009592270 | 1997 | 6 | 10:3133 | 14:5054 | 14:5452 | 15:3177 | 15:5676 | 15:0657 | 7.4% | 1h26:4858 | 9:00 | |||
18th | 38 | Simon SCHNELLER | 10009555288 | 1997 | 6 | 11:0347 | 14:0410 | 14:3032 | 14:2624 | 14:1010 | 13:5810 | 3.8% | 1h22:1118 | 4:23 | |||
64th | 39 | Zsombor PALUMBY | 10008821223 | 1996 | 6 | 10:5744 | 14:5961 | 15:0167 | 15:1866 | 16:0077 | 15:0859 | 6.8% | 1h27:2364 | 9:35 | |||
93rd | 40 | Jakub ZAMROZNIAK | 10008822233 | 1996 | VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM | 4 | 11:0751 | 15:46100 | 15:5598 | 17:02105 | 8.0% | 59:5093 | |||||
21st | 41 | Sean FINCHAM | 10010126982 | 1998 | 6 | 10:5744 | 14:017 | 14:017 | 14:2522 | 14:3926 | 14:2320 | 4.5% | 1h22:2621 | 4:38 | |||
12th | 42 | Noah BLOECHLINGER | 10009556201 | 1996 | 6 | 10:1720 | 14:1320 | 14:1013 | 14:1614 | 14:1513 | 14:0614 | 1.2% | 1h21:1712 | 3:29 | |||
97th | 43 | Sandy FLOREN | 10011238846 | 1997 | 4 | 13:27137 | 15:3691 | 15:5092 | 16:1096 | 3.6% | 1h01:0397 | ||||||
72nd | 44 | Attila VALTER | 10009820727 | 1998 | CUBE-CSOMOR MTB TEAM | 6 | 12:1291 | 15:3993 | 15:0670 | 15:0960 | 15:3770 | 15:4071 | 3.8% | 1h29:2372 | 11:35 | ||
45 | Tobias HALLAND JOHANNESSEN | 10079890392 | 1999 | TEAM SORENSEN RACING | 0 | n/a | DNS | ||||||||||
38th | 46 | Filip HELTA | 10009547410 | 1997 | 6 | 10:2025 | 15:0263 | 14:5350 | 14:5544 | 15:0548 | 14:3832 | 3.1% | 1h24:5338 | 7:05 | |||
105th | 47 | Jarrod VAN DEN HEEVER | 10010822453 | 1998 | 4 | 11:0347 | 16:01108 | 16:15111 | 16:23100 | 2.3% | 59:42105 | ||||||
106th | 48 | Joel BURMAN | 10010129814 | 1997 | 4 | 11:4873 | 16:13115 | 16:11107 | 16:2098 | 0.9% | 1h00:32106 | ||||||
98th | 49 | Guy LESHEM | 10009545992 | 1997 | 4 | 11:0347 | 15:3088 | 17:59126 | 16:42104 | 16.0% | 1h01:1498 | ||||||
80th | 50 | Mario Couto GREGO SANTOS | 10010848725 | 1998 | 4 | 11:4470 | 15:2783 | 16:14110 | 15:3480 | 5.1% | 58:5980 | ||||||
32nd | 52 | Marc BOUWMEESTER | 10009822545 | 1998 | 6 | 11:2159 | 14:4851 | 14:5556 | 14:2522 | 14:3019 | 13:578 | 6.9% | 1h23:5632 | 6:08 | |||
67th | 53 | Josep DURAN REIG | 10009544982 | 1997 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR | 6 | 11:1957 | 15:4598 | 15:0468 | 15:2573 | 15:3467 | 15:0253 | 4.8% | 1h28:0967 | 10:21 | ||
62nd | 54 | Jerry DUFOUR | 10009770914 | 1997 | 6 | 11:4873 | 15:3390 | 15:2480 | 14:3830 | 15:0347 | 14:4640 | 6.3% | 1h27:1262 | 9:24 | |||
42nd | 55 | Arnaud HERTLING | 10009548420 | 1997 | 6 | 10:5643 | 14:3642 | 14:5249 | 14:5747 | 15:0548 | 14:5950 | 3.3% | 1h25:2542 | 7:37 | |||
30th | 56 | Raphael AUCLAIR | 10009356440 | 1997 | PIVOT CYCLES - OTE | 6 | 10:3535 | 14:2127 | 14:3336 | 14:4233 | 14:5439 | 14:4640 | 3.8% | 1h23:5130 | 6:03 | ||
57 | Moritz BSCHERER | 10008814755 | 1996 | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||||
43rd | 58 | Juri ZANOTTI | 10011009581 | 1999 | TORPADO GABOGAS | 6 | 11:1253 | 15:1073 | 14:3740 | 14:4839 | 14:5942 | 14:5146 | 3.8% | 1h25:3743 | 7:49 | ||
49th | 59 | Casey SOUTH | 10009548521 | 1997 | JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 6 | 10:2730 | 14:4648 | 14:5452 | 15:3278 | 15:3467 | 14:5748 | 5.4% | 1h26:1049 | 8:22 | ||
36th | 60 | Basile ALLARD | 10011138816 | 1998 | CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC | 6 | 10:4138 | 14:4045 | 14:3538 | 14:4131 | 14:5841 | 14:5045 | 2.6% | 1h24:2536 | 6:37 | ||
122nd | 61 | Martin GALLARDO | 10009860234 | 1996 | 3 | 13:18135 | 17:05131 | 16:52120 | 1.3% | 47:15122 | |||||||
23rd | 62 | Clement BERTHET | 10011228136 | 1997 | 6 | 10:4340 | 14:029 | 13:595 | 14:138 | 14:1412 | 16:0474 | 14.9% | 1h23:1523 | 5:27 | |||
100th | 63 | Alessio AGOSTINELLI | 10011133459 | 1997 | 4 | 11:1455 | 15:0770 | 15:2581 | 17:21107 | 14.8% | 59:07100 | ||||||
79th | 64 | Alessandro SARAVALLE | 10008833145 | 1996 | SILMAX RACING TEAM A.S.D. | 4 | 11:4067 | 15:4396 | 16:10106 | 16:2098 | 3.9% | 59:5379 | |||||
27th | 65 | Nick BURKI | 10010129612 | 1998 | 6 | 10:3234 | 14:1217 | 14:5659 | 14:3326 | 14:5235 | 14:3429 | 5.2% | 1h23:3927 | 5:51 | |||
66 | Nick VANPOL | 10008814957 | 1996 | 5 | 10:3535 | 14:2332 | 14:5452 | 15:0455 | 15:0144 | 4.8% | DNF | ||||||
60th | 67 | Leo L'HOMME | 10008722203 | 1996 | 6 | 10:4138 | 14:5054 | 15:1073 | 15:1664 | 15:4673 | 15:1963 | 6.3% | 1h27:0260 | 9:14 | |||
29th | 68 | Ramon LAUENER | 10009417266 | 1997 | 6 | 11:3565 | 14:3441 | 14:1919 | 14:1815 | 14:3323 | 14:2623 | 1.9% | 1h23:4529 | 5:57 | |||
68th | 69 | Jannick ZURNIEDEN | 10036158449 | 1999 | 6 | 11:2159 | 15:51104 | 14:5761 | 15:1262 | 15:2559 | 15:2766 | 6.0% | 1h28:1368 | 10:25 | |||
102nd | 70 | Dario THOMA | 10009417064 | 1997 | 4 | 11:1253 | 15:0770 | 17:43124 | 17:18106 | 17.2% | 1h01:20102 | ||||||
48th | 71 | Fabio SPENA | 10011191659 | 1999 | Bigfriends.ch | 6 | 11:0347 | 14:2735 | 14:5452 | 15:0758 | 16:1278 | 14:2725 | 12.1% | 1h26:1048 | 8:22 | ||
101st | 72 | Dominik PRUDEK | 10010777185 | 1998 | 4 | 12:1291 | 16:02109 | 16:04103 | 16:30102 | 2.9% | 1h00:48101 | ||||||
69th | 73 | Fabio PUNTENER | 10015750154 | 1999 | JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 6 | 11:5578 | 15:0668 | 14:5863 | 15:0052 | 15:3265 | 15:5573 | 6.3% | 1h28:2669 | 10:38 | ||
78th | 74 | Ivan FILATOV | 10009250750 | 1996 | 6 | 11:4672 | 15:0567 | 14:5966 | 15:0859 | 15:3366 | 19:1578 | 28.5% | 1h31:4678 | 13:58 | |||
117th | 76 | Oleksandr KONYAEV | 10009442225 | 1996 | 3 | 12:1894 | 16:45128 | 16:57121 | 1.2% | 46:00117 | |||||||
74th | 77 | Joao ROCHA | 10009881250 | 1998 | 6 | 12:47114 | 15:4497 | 15:0771 | 15:2271 | 15:2156 | 15:3069 | 4.1% | 1h29:5174 | 12:03 | |||
89th | 78 | Tomer ZALTSMAN | 10011012615 | 1999 | TEAMISGAV-GIANT | 4 | 11:4571 | 15:0668 | 15:2379 | 17:25108 | 15.3% | 59:3989 | |||||
71st | 79 | Thibault DANIEL | 10009545386 | 1997 | VELOROC BMC | 6 | 11:4873 | 15:0465 | 15:1576 | 15:4988 | 15:2862 | 15:1060 | 5.0% | 1h28:3471 | 10:46 | ||
80 | Lukas KOBES | 10008822435 | 1996 | 2 | 11:0852 | 14:4952 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||
53rd | 81 | Thomas BONNET | 10009749692 | 1998 | CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC | 6 | 11:1656 | 15:1274 | 14:4041 | 15:2674 | 15:0851 | 14:4742 | 5.2% | 1h26:2953 | 8:41 | ||
51st | 82 | Timon RUEGG | 10008706540 | 1996 | 6 | 11:1957 | 14:3943 | 14:1919 | 14:5747 | 15:2559 | 15:3870 | 9.2% | 1h26:1751 | 8:29 | |||
118th | 83 | Amando MARTINEZ GALVAN | 10009998458 | 1997 | 3 | 13:16132 | 16:30125 | 16:26113 | 0.4% | 46:12118 | |||||||
33rd | 84 | Robin HOFMANN | 10009586715 | 1997 | 6 | 10:5846 | 14:2230 | 14:3235 | 14:4334 | 14:4931 | 14:5347 | 3.6% | 1h24:1733 | 6:29 | |||
86 | Cole PAYTON | 10010669071 | 1997 | 4 | 11:4168 | 14:4346 | 16:02100 | 17:26109 | 18.5% | DNF | |||||||
104th | 87 | Remi GROSLAMBERT | 10010593087 | 1996 | 4 | 12:40105 | 16:16117 | 16:11107 | 16:0895 | 0.8% | 1h01:15104 | ||||||
88 | Ursin SPESCHA | 10009880543 | 1998 | 2 | 12:32102 | 16:14116 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||
92nd | 89 | Rob VANDEN HAESEVELDE | 10009444851 | 1996 | 4 | 12:33103 | 15:1477 | 15:4588 | 16:31103 | 8.4% | 1h00:0392 | ||||||
103rd | 90 | Alex BREGENZER (1998) | 10010183364 | 1998 | 4 | 12:0585 | 16:21121 | 16:32118 | 16:28101 | 1.1% | 1h01:26103 | ||||||
88th | 91 | Carson BECKETT | 10009663204 | 1997 | 4 | 12:40105 | 16:04112 | 15:4186 | 15:2472 | 4.3% | 59:4988 | ||||||
20th | 92 | Clement AUVIN | 10014770050 | 1998 | 6 | 11:2262 | 14:3239 | 14:1315 | 14:138 | 14:057 | 13:578 | 4.2% | 1h22:2220 | 4:34 | |||
93 | Francesco BONETTO | 10009838410 | 1998 | ELIOS SR-SUNTOUR PRO TEAM | 1 | 12:26100 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||
94 | Paul WRIGHT | 10010128905 | 1998 | 2 | 12:50118 | 16:43127 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||
95 | Florian WIMMER | 10011122345 | 1997 | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||||
22nd | 96 | Lucas DUBAU | 10008815563 | 1996 | 6 | 11:2159 | 14:2332 | 14:0912 | 14:2421 | 14:1715 | 14:2927 | 2.4% | 1h23:0322 | 5:15 | |||
76th | 97 | Felix BELHUMEUR | 10008860225 | 1996 | PIVOT CYCLES - OTE | 6 | 12:31101 | 15:1274 | 15:1777 | 15:3882 | 15:5275 | 15:5172 | 4.4% | 1h30:2176 | 12:33 | ||
39th | 98 | Tobias EISE | 10008816169 | 1996 | 6 | 11:5376 | 14:2836 | 14:2021 | 14:5041 | 14:4327 | 14:4336 | 3.5% | 1h24:5739 | 7:09 | |||
99 | Hannes JEKER | 10015159666 | 1998 | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||||
83rd | 100 | Anthony ZARAGOZA | 10009545184 | 1996 | CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC | 4 | 12:2297 | 15:2179 | 15:4186 | 15:5189 | 3.3% | 59:1583 | |||||
47th | 101 | Thibaud SAINT GUILHEIM | 10011015342 | 1996 | 6 | 12:0483 | 14:4952 | 14:2626 | 14:3729 | 15:0650 | 15:0354 | 4.6% | 1h26:0547 | 8:17 | |||
102 | Remy DENERVAUD | 10008052600 | 1996 | 2 | 11:3164 | 15:4094 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||
119th | 103 | Sam DE NIJS | 10015776628 | 1998 | 3 | 13:17134 | 17:04130 | 16:37119 | 2.7% | 46:58119 | |||||||
108th | 104 | Dominique SITTA | 10011133560 | 1997 | SILMAX RACING TEAM A.S.D. | 3 | 12:0483 | 16:16117 | 16:31117 | 1.5% | 44:51108 | ||||||
105 | Florian REICHLE | 10011145482 | 1998 | 3 | 11:5981 | 15:2280 | 16:04103 | 4.6% | DNF | ||||||||
73rd | 106 | Florian ROCH | 10009445962 | 1996 | MATERIEL-VELO.COM | 6 | 11:5376 | 15:2886 | 15:3283 | 15:4183 | 15:4774 | 15:1261 | 3.8% | 1h29:3373 | 11:45 | ||
61st | 107 | Luis NEFF | 10011122749 | 1997 | 6 | 11:5879 | 15:0364 | 14:4947 | 14:5950 | 15:2156 | 15:0051 | 3.6% | 1h27:1061 | 9:22 | |||
123rd | 108 | Alberto LENZI | 10014349011 | 1997 | 2 | 13:16132 | 17:07132 | n/a | 30:23123 | ||||||||
45th | 110 | Niklas SCHEHL | 10009979159 | 1998 | 6 | 12:2196 | 14:5156 | 14:1518 | 14:4738 | 14:4931 | 14:4437 | 4.2% | 1h25:4745 | 7:59 | |||
77th | 111 | Cameron ORR | 10011218739 | 1999 | 6 | 12:51119 | 15:2682 | 14:5761 | 15:2170 | 16:1278 | 16:1075 | 8.4% | 1h30:5777 | 13:09 | |||
59th | 112 | Timo KIELICH | 10010956536 | 1999 | 6 | 12:0686 | 14:4750 | 15:3283 | 14:5747 | 15:0952 | 14:2421 | 7.9% | 1h26:5559 | 9:07 | |||
96th | 113 | Nick BAUMANN | 10011147607 | 1998 | HEAD PRO TEAM | 4 | 12:49115 | 15:4295 | 15:5496 | 16:1897 | 3.8% | 1h00:4396 | |||||
56th | 114 | Remy DUQUESNE | 10011145583 | 1998 | 6 | 12:34104 | 15:0972 | 14:5048 | 14:4131 | 14:4528 | 14:4843 | 3.2% | 1h26:4756 | 8:59 | |||
54th | 115 | Mickael BRUNELLO | 10011144977 | 1998 | VELOROC BMC | 6 | 11:3063 | 14:5258 | 14:4645 | 15:0657 | 15:1253 | 15:0758 | 2.9% | 1h26:3354 | 8:45 | ||
94th | 116 | Sandro TREVISANI | 10008739377 | 1996 | 4 | 12:1793 | 16:09113 | 15:4791 | 15:5290 | 2.3% | 1h00:0594 | ||||||
46th | 118 | Victor LAB | 10011184989 | 1999 | SUNN - BEAUMES DE VENISE | 6 | 12:0788 | 14:5860 | 14:2830 | 14:4537 | 14:4729 | 14:4234 | 3.5% | 1h25:4746 | 7:59 | ||
85th | 119 | Gabriel SINDLINGER | 10011122850 | 1997 | 4 | 12:46112 | 15:4598 | 15:5496 | 15:3278 | 2.4% | 59:5785 | ||||||
115th | 120 | Tobias STEINHART | 10015076208 | 1998 | 3 | 12:2499 | 15:49102 | 17:47125 | 12.4% | 46:00115 | |||||||
91st | 121 | Yeray JIMENEZ OLIVER | 10011184888 | 1998 | 4 | 12:46112 | 16:09113 | 15:5899 | 15:5993 | 1.1% | 1h00:5291 | ||||||
44th | 122 | Kevin KUHN | 10009746763 | 1998 | 6 | 12:0686 | 14:2634 | 14:4746 | 14:4334 | 14:5439 | 14:4843 | 3.2% | 1h25:4444 | 7:56 | |||
95th | 123 | Silas GRAF | 10015028112 | 1998 | 4 | 12:56125 | 15:58107 | 15:5295 | 16:0694 | 1.5% | 1h00:5295 | ||||||
63rd | 124 | Gunnar HOLMGREN | 10010977249 | 1999 | 6 | 12:40105 | 15:0465 | 14:4343 | 14:5544 | 14:5337 | 15:0556 | 2.5% | 1h27:2063 | 9:32 | |||
57th | 125 | Daniel TULETT | 10010947139 | 1999 | 6 | 11:3966 | 14:5961 | 14:5556 | 15:0254 | 15:3064 | 14:4234 | 5.4% | 1h26:4757 | 8:59 | |||
70th | 126 | Antoine ORCHAMPT | 10014342038 | 1996 | 6 | 12:40105 | 15:50103 | 14:5556 | 15:0960 | 14:5033 | 15:0354 | 6.7% | 1h28:2770 | 10:39 | |||
124th | 127 | Julian POCHACKER | 10015731158 | 1999 | 2 | 13:33138 | 17:26134 | n/a | 30:59124 | ||||||||
120th | 128 | Riki KITABAYASHI | 10011219143 | 1999 | DREAM SEEKER RACING TEAM | 3 | 13:04128 | 16:39126 | 16:58122 | 1.9% | 46:41120 | ||||||
75th | 129 | Max VAN HOORNE | 10015721054 | 1998 | 6 | 12:42109 | 15:3189 | 15:1174 | 15:4485 | 15:3971 | 15:2164 | 3.6% | 1h30:0875 | 12:20 | |||
55th | 130 | David ZADAK | 10011016049 | 1999 | CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB | 6 | 12:0182 | 15:1477 | 14:5863 | 14:5950 | 14:5337 | 14:3530 | 4.5% | 1h26:4055 | 8:52 | ||
125th | 131 | Juan Francisco DIAZ TORRES | 10011186104 | 1999 | 2 | 13:19136 | 17:38135 | n/a | 30:57125 | ||||||||
107th | 132 | Ori LEONZINI | 10009871853 | 1997 | TEAMISGAV-GIANT | 3 | 12:52120 | 16:22123 | 16:09105 | 1.3% | 45:23107 | ||||||
40th | 133 | Robin SPIESS | 10015160878 | 1998 | 6 | 12:0788 | 14:3138 | 14:2626 | 14:3527 | 14:4729 | 14:3228 | 2.4% | 1h24:5840 | 7:10 | |||
90th | 134 | Bruno SILVA (1998) | 10009880947 | 1998 | 4 | 13:37139 | 15:2783 | 15:2882 | 15:5391 | 2.8% | 1h00:2590 | ||||||
111th | 135 | Andreas EGGER | 10009555086 | 1996 | 3 | 12:54123 | 15:2783 | 15:1777 | 1.1% | 43:38111 | |||||||
87th | 136 | Pirmin SIGEL | 10011199440 | 1999 | 4 | 12:1894 | 15:47101 | 15:4588 | 15:4687 | 0.2% | 59:3687 | ||||||
110th | 138 | Yannic WORNER | 10015076612 | 1997 | 3 | 12:49115 | 16:21121 | 16:26113 | 0.5% | 45:36110 | |||||||
116th | 139 | Pius ILG | 10015730956 | 1999 | 3 | 13:02126 | 16:49129 | 16:27116 | 2.2% | 46:18116 | |||||||
81st | 140 | Valentin REMONDET | 10011080818 | 1999 | MATERIEL-VELO.COM | 4 | 12:1190 | 15:52105 | 15:1174 | 15:4384 | 4.5% | 58:5781 | |||||
82nd | 141 | Mark KINDLER | 10010687663 | 1997 | 4 | 13:05129 | 15:3892 | 15:3485 | 15:1765 | 2.3% | 59:3482 | ||||||
142 | Siert MINKEMA | 10015776830 | 1999 | 1 | 11:5879 | n/a | DNF | ||||||||||
86th | 143 | Marten HAITJEMA | 10015776123 | 1999 | 4 | 12:53122 | 16:02109 | 15:5092 | 15:2875 | 3.7% | 1h00:1386 | ||||||
121st | 144 | Moritz DEHNE | 10015771271 | 1999 | 3 | 12:49115 | 17:17133 | 17:12123 | 0.5% | 47:18121 | |||||||
112th | 145 | Louis BRASDA | 10015027102 | 1998 | 3 | 13:02126 | 15:57106 | 16:25112 | 2.9% | 45:24112 | |||||||
114th | 146 | Brody SANDERSON | 10010977148 | 1999 | 3 | 13:10130 | 16:02109 | 16:02100 | 0.0% | 45:14114 | |||||||
126th | 147 | Kristofers BINDEMANIS | 10011219547 | 1999 | ZZK | 2 | 13:12131 | 18:13136 | n/a | 31:25126 | |||||||
99th | 148 | Lucas THILLY | 10016019936 | 1997 | 4 | 12:55124 | 16:18119 | 16:11107 | 15:5892 | 2.1% | 1h01:2299 | ||||||
84th | 149 | Valentin ERBS | 10026641537 | 1996 | 4 | 12:52120 | 15:2886 | 15:4690 | 15:4586 | 1.9% | 59:5184 | ||||||
113th | 150 | Hugo GOMME | 10015095709 | 1998 | 3 | 12:42109 | 16:27124 | 16:26113 | 0.1% | 45:35113 | |||||||
127th | 151 | Fernando Ignacio SILVA ADASME | 10056240984 | 1996 | 2 | 13:45140 | 18:19137 | n/a | 32:04127 | ||||||||
109th | 152 | Mateusz NIEBORAS | 10016015892 | 1999 | JBG-2 CRYOSPACE | 3 | 12:2398 | 16:19120 | 16:03102 | 1.7% | 44:45109 |
Female: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 6 | Jolanda NEFF | 10007094118 | 1993 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 6 | 11:181 | 16:201 | 16:451 | 17:223 | 17:305 | 17:023 | 7.1% | 1h36:171 | - | ||
2nd | 17 | Yana BELOMOINA | 10006646100 | 1992 | CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TE AM | 6 | 12:5316 | 17:064 | 17:194 | 17:081 | 17:272 | 16:401 | 4.7% | 1h38:332 | 2:16 | ||
3rd | 3 | Anne TAUBER | 10009555894 | 1995 | CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TE AM | 6 | 12:147 | 17:003 | 17:4911 | 17:255 | 17:161 | 16:582 | 5.0% | 1h38:423 | 2:25 | ||
4th | 10 | Alessandra KELLER ° | 10008717654 | 1996 | THÖMUS - RN RACING TEAM | 6 | 11:492 | 17:096 | 17:377 | 17:234 | 17:272 | 17:246 | 2.7% | 1h38:494 | 2:32 | ||
5th | 13 | Elisabeth BRANDAU | 10002924229 | 1985 | 6 | 13:1828 | 16:572 | 16:592 | 17:112 | 17:294 | 17:124 | 3.1% | 1h39:065 | 2:49 | |||
6th | 9 | Linda INDERGAND | 10007333382 | 1993 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 6 | 11:565 | 17:2310 | 17:305 | 17:4010 | 17:317 | 17:185 | 2.1% | 1h39:186 | 3:01 | ||
7th | 5 | Maja WLOSZCZOWSKA | 10002732956 | 1983 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 6 | 13:1526 | 17:168 | 17:023 | 17:255 | 17:305 | 17:287 | 2.7% | 1h39:567 | 3:39 | ||
8th | 11 | Annie LAST | 10005621435 | 1990 | KMC-EKOI-SRSUNTOUR | 6 | 11:576 | 17:229 | 18:0618 | 17:5111 | 17:549 | 17:379 | 4.2% | 1h40:478 | 4:30 | ||
9th | 2 | Pauline FERRAND PREVOT | 10006629831 | 1992 | CANYON FACTORY RACING XC | 6 | 12:147 | 17:2711 | 17:366 | 17:297 | 18:1614 | 18:0812 | 4.7% | 1h41:109 | 4:53 | ||
10th | 21 | Kate COURTNEY | 10008148889 | 1995 | Specialized Racing | 6 | 11:503 | 17:157 | 18:3623 | 17:297 | 18:3017 | 18:0111 | 7.8% | 1h41:4110 | 5:24 | ||
11th | 22 | Tanja ZAKELJ | 10004604450 | 1988 | Devinci Factory Racing / Unior Tools | 6 | 12:2812 | 18:0617 | 17:5312 | 17:5212 | 18:0910 | 17:338 | 3.4% | 1h42:0111 | 5:44 | ||
12th | 37 | Daniela CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON | 10008100086 | 1986 | 6 | 13:0822 | 17:4914 | 17:389 | 17:379 | 18:1513 | 18:1214 | 3.6% | 1h42:3912 | 6:22 | |||
13th | 14 | Emily BATTY | 10003455406 | 1988 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 6 | 12:3813 | 17:5015 | 17:5815 | 18:2416 | 18:0910 | 17:5210 | 3.2% | 1h42:5113 | 6:34 | ||
14th | 18 | Gunn-Rita DAHLE FLESJAA | 10020036645 | 1973 | TEAM MERIDA GUNN-RITA | 6 | 11:544 | 17:3312 | 17:4710 | 18:4924 | 19:0626 | 18:2617 | 8.8% | 1h43:3514 | 7:18 | ||
15th | 46 | Sandra WALTER | 10004295868 | 1980 | 6 | 13:1124 | 17:4713 | 17:377 | 18:2918 | 18:2615 | 18:3318 | 5.3% | 1h44:0315 | 7:46 | |||
16th | 26 | Sabrina ENAUX | 10003108731 | 1978 | 6 | 13:0118 | 17:5716 | 17:5815 | 18:2817 | 18:2916 | 18:1415 | 3.0% | 1h44:0716 | 7:50 | |||
17th | 61 | Julie BRESSET | 10005397123 | 1989 | 6 | 13:2331 | 18:1118 | 18:1721 | 18:1414 | 18:1412 | 18:1013 | 0.6% | 1h44:2917 | 8:12 | |||
18th | 35 | Eva LECHNER | 10003279085 | 1985 | CLIF PRO TEAM | 6 | 13:0621 | 18:1419 | 17:5413 | 18:0213 | 17:538 | 19:5132 | 11.0% | 1h45:0018 | 8:43 | ||
19th | 7 | Catharine PENDREL | 10004040133 | 1980 | CLIF PRO TEAM | 6 | 12:147 | 18:1520 | 17:5714 | 18:3421 | 19:2128 | 19:0124 | 7.8% | 1h45:2219 | 9:05 | ||
20th | 34 | Jitka SKARNITZLOVA | 10006049043 | 1990 | GAPP SYSTEM - CABTECH MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 13:0118 | 18:2422 | 18:0819 | 18:3120 | 18:5022 | 18:5522 | 4.3% | 1h45:4920 | 9:32 | ||
21st | 29 | Katarzyna SOLUS-MISKOWICZ | 10004607379 | 1988 | VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM | 6 | 13:0822 | 18:2121 | 18:0117 | 18:5827 | 18:4921 | 18:5823 | 5.3% | 1h46:1521 | 9:58 | ||
22nd | 31 | Elisabeth OSL | 10003278479 | 1985 | JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 6 | 14:0841 | 18:2723 | 18:2722 | 18:3722 | 18:3119 | 18:4320 | 1.4% | 1h46:5322 | 10:36 | ||
23rd | 40 | Katrin LEUMANN | 10003009711 | 1982 | 6 | 13:1124 | 19:0634 | 18:4527 | 18:4423 | 19:0125 | 18:3719 | 2.6% | 1h47:2423 | 11:07 | |||
24th | 71 | Olga TERENTYEVA | 10008818694 | 1995 | 6 | 13:2934 | 18:4029 | 18:4126 | 18:5025 | 18:5824 | 19:1427 | 3.0% | 1h47:5224 | 11:35 | |||
25th | 53 | Iryna POPOVA | 10006877785 | 1991 | 6 | 14:0239 | 19:0735 | 19:0130 | 18:5126 | 18:3119 | 19:0425 | 3.2% | 1h48:3625 | 12:19 | |||
26th | 38 | Karla STEPANOVA | 10008143435 | 1991 | 6 | 13:0118 | 18:3726 | 18:5128 | 19:3732 | 19:2429 | 19:2629 | 5.4% | 1h48:5626 | 12:39 | |||
27th | 12 | Chloe WOODRUFF | 10003662540 | 1987 | Stan's-Pivot Pro Team p/b Maxxis | 6 | 14:1342 | 18:3827 | 20:2544 | 18:5928 | 18:3017 | 18:1516 | 11.9% | 1h49:0027 | 12:43 | ||
28th | 19 | Raiza GOULAO-HENRIQUE | 10007369556 | 1991 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR | 6 | 13:1828 | 18:4932 | 19:1131 | 19:2431 | 19:3731 | 18:4421 | 4.7% | 1h49:0328 | 12:46 | ||
29th | 1 | Annika LANGVAD | 10006578604 | 1984 | Specialized Racing | 6 | 12:1810 | 18:5433 | 18:3824 | 18:3019 | 20:3334 | 21:1735 | 15.0% | 1h50:1029 | 13:53 | ||
30th | 69 | Marine GROCCIA | 10008187588 | 1991 | STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM | 6 | 14:5658 | 18:3425 | 18:5329 | 19:0029 | 19:1527 | 19:3830 | 5.7% | 1h50:1630 | 13:59 | ||
31st | 66 | Andrea WALDIS | 10007708551 | 1994 | 6 | 13:3835 | 19:0836 | 19:3037 | 19:3834 | 18:5323 | 19:4131 | 4.2% | 1h50:2831 | 14:11 | |||
32nd | 20 | Irina KALENTYEVA | 10002825512 | 1977 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 6 | 13:2331 | 19:4641 | 19:2032 | 19:1930 | 19:3430 | 19:1026 | 3.1% | 1h50:3232 | 14:15 | ||
33rd | 23 | Lea DAVISON | 10003588374 | 1983 | 6 | 13:4636 | 19:1839 | 19:2032 | 19:3732 | 19:4132 | 19:1928 | 2.0% | 1h51:0133 | 14:44 | |||
34th | 30 | Githa MICHIELS | 10003951015 | 1983 | 6 | 12:5015 | 18:2824 | 19:2836 | 20:1437 | 20:1133 | 20:3033 | 11.0% | 1h51:4134 | 15:24 | |||
35th | 15 | Rebecca HENDERSON | 10006449268 | 1991 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR | 6 | 13:2633 | 18:3827 | 18:4025 | 20:2639 | 20:4435 | 21:1434 | 14.0% | 1h53:0835 | 16:51 | ||
36th | 25 | Kathrin STIRNEMANN | 10004203518 | 1989 | Hems - RN RACING TEAM | 4 | 12:1911 | 17:085 | 18:1420 | 18:2315 | 7.3% | 1h06:0436 | |||||
37th | 68 | Chrystelle BAUMANN | 10008819304 | 1995 | 4 | 14:2144 | 19:0836 | 19:2335 | 20:1638 | 5.9% | 1h13:0837 | ||||||
38th | 51 | Elisabeth SVEUM | 10006392078 | 1989 | TREK TOPRO | 4 | 14:0138 | 19:4842 | 19:4138 | 19:5035 | 0.8% | 1h13:2038 | |||||
39th | 72 | Annemarie WORST | 10008082912 | 1995 | 4 | 15:1162 | 19:4540 | 19:2234 | 19:5636 | 2.9% | 1h14:1439 | ||||||
40th | 75 | Estelle MOREL | 10009025529 | 1993 | 4 | 14:2646 | 18:4330 | 19:5739 | 20:4640 | 11.0% | 1h13:5240 | ||||||
41st | 42 | Ramona FORCHINI | 10007661162 | 1994 | JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 3 | 13:1828 | 18:4431 | 20:2745 | 9.2% | 52:2941 | ||||||
42nd | 62 | Cindy MONTAMBAULT | 10006458665 | 1983 | 3 | 14:2144 | 19:1538 | 20:1943 | 5.5% | 53:5542 | |||||||
43rd | 79 | Theresia SCHWENK | 10010091115 | 1995 | 3 | 14:3648 | 20:0645 | 20:1842 | 1.0% | 55:0043 | |||||||
44th | 45 | Ekateryna ANOSHINA | 10006808774 | 1991 | 3 | 14:5357 | 20:1749 | 20:3047 | 1.1% | 55:4044 | |||||||
45th | 81 | Janka KESEG STEVKOVA | 10004201801 | 1976 | 3 | 14:4250 | 20:1548 | 20:4850 | 2.7% | 55:4545 | |||||||
46th | 36 | Mariske STRAUSS | 10006449773 | 1991 | SILVERBACK OMX PRO TEAM | 3 | 14:3648 | 20:3957 | 20:3948 | 0.0% | 55:5446 | ||||||
47th | 54 | Luciana ROLAND | 10008602062 | 1995 | 3 | 14:5256 | 20:3456 | 20:4149 | 0.6% | 56:0747 | |||||||
48th | 57 | Lisa MITTERBAUER | 10006759466 | 1992 | 3 | 15:3569 | 20:0544 | 20:1041 | 0.4% | 55:5048 | |||||||
49th | 77 | Eliane MUEGGLER | 10007708450 | 1994 | 3 | 14:5658 | 20:2050 | 20:2846 | 0.7% | 55:4449 | |||||||
50th | 33 | Haley SMITH | 10007852132 | 1993 | Norco Factory Team XC | 3 | 13:1526 | 19:4943 | 23:0956 | 16.8% | 56:1350 | ||||||
51st | 44 | Serena CALVETTI | 10006448662 | 1990 | KTM PROTEK DAMA | 3 | 14:3247 | 20:2651 | 21:0452 | 3.1% | 56:0251 | ||||||
52nd | 59 | Paula GORYCKA | 10005864339 | 1990 | STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM | 3 | 14:4351 | 20:2953 | 20:5351 | 2.0% | 56:0552 | ||||||
53rd | 55 | Lejla TANOVIC | 10009167490 | 1994 | SMF TEAM | 3 | 14:4955 | 20:3354 | 20:0440 | 2.4% | 55:2653 | ||||||
54th | 48 | Cherie REDECKER | 10007694508 | 1989 | 3 | 13:5737 | 20:1347 | 21:3153 | 6.4% | 55:4154 | |||||||
55th | 47 | Claudia GALICIA COTRINA | 10040724725 | 1986 | MEGAMO FACTORY TEAM | 3 | 14:1543 | 20:2651 | 22:2054 | 9.3% | 57:0155 | ||||||
56th | 16 | Barbara BENKO | 10005872625 | 1990 | GHOST Factory Racing | 3 | 12:3813 | 20:3354 | 24:0657 | 17.3% | 57:1756 | ||||||
57th | 80 | Ellen NOBLE | 10009005725 | 1995 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 2 | 14:4652 | 21:2859 | n/a | 36:1457 | |||||||
58th | 58 | Elena LLORET LLINARES | 10008651067 | 1994 | 2 | 14:4854 | 21:3760 | n/a | 36:2558 | ||||||||
59th | 73 | Hana JEZKOVA | 10006828578 | 1990 | 2 | 15:0361 | 21:2158 | n/a | 36:2459 | ||||||||
60th | 76 | Lucie VESELA | 10004280411 | 1985 | 2 | 15:2265 | 21:5361 | n/a | 37:1560 | ||||||||
61st | 63 | Janika LOIV | 10010871559 | 1989 | 2 | 15:2967 | 22:0263 | n/a | 37:3161 | ||||||||
62nd | 64 | Lotte KOOPMANS | 10015770261 | 1993 | 2 | 15:2366 | 21:5962 | n/a | 37:2262 | ||||||||
63rd | 78 | Marion COLIN | 10009443235 | 1991 | FOCUS MTB RACING TEAM | 2 | 15:3770 | 22:1864 | n/a | 37:5563 | |||||||
64th | 67 | Catherine FLEURY | 10008178191 | 1994 | 2 | 14:4652 | 23:4967 | n/a | 38:3564 | ||||||||
65th | 49 | Joana Filipa Oliveira MONTEIRO | 10007931348 | 1994 | BRUJULA BIKE RACING TEAM | 2 | 15:1363 | 23:0566 | n/a | 38:1865 | |||||||
66th | 70 | Sarah RILEY | 10009485065 | 1980 | 1 | 16:0573 | n/a | 16:0566 | |||||||||
27 | Anne TERPSTRA | 10005365292 | 1991 | GHOST Factory Racing | 3 | 12:5717 | 20:1146 | 22:5055 | 13.1% | DNF | |||||||
41 | Jovana CRNOGORAC | 10007299232 | 1992 | BIKE WAY RACING TEAM | 2 | 14:5760 | 22:4665 | n/a | DNF | ||||||||
8 | Sabine SPITZ | 10001575626 | 1971 | WIAWIS BIKES PRO TEAM | 1 | 14:0239 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||
82 | Tatsiana SOUPEL | 10007471307 | 1988 | 1 | 15:1664 | n/a | DNF | ||||||||||
50 | Lisa RABENSTEINER | 10007423211 | 1993 | TEAM FOCUS SELLE ITALIA | 1 | 15:3168 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||
56 | Aleksandra PODGORSKA | 10007885878 | 1994 | 1 | 15:5671 | n/a | DNF | ||||||||||
39 | Samara SHEPPARD | 10005822711 | 1990 | 1 | 15:5772 | n/a | DNF | ||||||||||
32 | Adelheid MORATH | 10003967987 | 1984 | JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 0 | n/a | DNF | ||||||||||
65 | Kate FLUKER | 10008101096 | 1987 | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||||
24 | Erin HUCK | 10006969735 | 1981 | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||||
52 | Fabienne SCHAUS | 10007479791 | 1984 | 0 | n/a | DNS |
° Rider racing out of category
Female: U23 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Sina FREI | 10009354521 | 1997 | GHOST Factory Racing | 5 | 11:151 | 15:561 | 16:472 | 16:561 | 17:101 | 7.7% | 1h18:041 | - | ||
2nd | 3 | Evie RICHARDS | 10009659665 | 1997 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 5 | 11:222 | 16:062 | 16:451 | 17:022 | 17:101 | 6.6% | 1h18:252 | 21s | ||
3rd | 1 | Malene DEGN | 10008815361 | 1996 | GHOST Factory Racing | 5 | 11:423 | 16:334 | 17:274 | 17:556 | 18:196 | 10.7% | 1h21:563 | 3:52 | ||
4th | 7 | Chiara TEOCCHI | 10008817280 | 1996 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 5 | 11:564 | 17:089 | 17:419 | 18:078 | 17:584 | 5.7% | 1h22:504 | 4:46 | ||
5th | 24 | Marika TOVO | 10011219042 | 1999 | 5 | 12:2915 | 17:1010 | 17:397 | 17:534 | 17:403 | 4.2% | 1h22:515 | 4:47 | |||
6th | 16 | Nicole KOLLER | 10009354420 | 1997 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 5 | 12:1911 | 16:456 | 17:355 | 18:129 | 18:185 | 9.3% | 1h23:096 | 5:05 | ||
7th | 14 | Lucie URRUTY | 10008722506 | 1996 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 5 | 12:166 | 16:557 | 17:408 | 18:007 | 18:3211 | 9.6% | 1h23:237 | 5:19 | ||
8th | 4 | Helene CLAUZEL | 10009876806 | 1998 | KMC-EKOI-SRSUNTOUR | 5 | 12:166 | 16:598 | 17:4610 | 18:1810 | 18:3110 | 9.0% | 1h23:508 | 5:46 | ||
9th | 19 | Haley BATTEN | 10010130521 | 1998 | CLIF PRO TEAM | 5 | 12:1911 | 17:4913 | 17:386 | 17:545 | 18:207 | 4.0% | 1h24:009 | 5:56 | ||
10th | 12 | Martina BERTA | 10048435114 | 1998 | KMC-EKOI-SRSUNTOUR | 5 | 12:2013 | 17:3411 | 17:5311 | 18:3313 | 19:0413 | 8.5% | 1h25:2410 | 7:20 | ||
11th | 13 | Jana CZECZINKAROVA | 10009338151 | 1997 | MITAS TREK | 5 | 13:0721 | 18:1016 | 18:2514 | 18:2011 | 18:3512 | 2.3% | 1h26:3711 | 8:33 | ||
12th | 22 | Giorgia MARCHET | 10011144270 | 1998 | 5 | 12:4317 | 17:4712 | 19:1223 | 18:3414 | 18:228 | 8.0% | 1h26:3812 | 8:34 | |||
13th | 8 | Lisa PASTEINER | 10011048987 | 1999 | GHOST Factory Racing | 5 | 14:1337 | 18:3921 | 17:5512 | 18:2212 | 18:279 | 4.1% | 1h27:3613 | 9:32 | ||
14th | 36 | Aline SEITZ | 10009548319 | 1997 | RACINGTEAM | 5 | 13:1824 | 18:2318 | 18:3616 | 18:5817 | 19:2316 | 5.4% | 1h28:3814 | 10:34 | ||
15th | 20 | Sophie VON BERSWORDT | 10008748471 | 1996 | 5 | 12:2114 | 19:0526 | 18:5117 | 18:5416 | 19:3918 | 4.2% | 1h28:5015 | 10:46 | |||
16th | 33 | Nina BENZ | 10010827002 | 1998 | 5 | 13:2928 | 17:5714 | 18:1913 | 19:2218 | 19:4919 | 10.4% | 1h28:5616 | 10:52 | |||
17th | 34 | Sophie WRIGHT | 10011067175 | 1999 | 5 | 13:0520 | 18:3319 | 19:0320 | 19:3019 | 19:1114 | 5.1% | 1h29:2217 | 11:18 | |||
18th | 43 | Emeline DETILLEUX | 10011015746 | 1999 | MERIDA-WALLONIE MTB TEAM | 5 | 13:3831 | 19:1227 | 18:3115 | 18:4215 | 19:2917 | 5.2% | 1h29:3218 | 11:28 | ||
19th | 23 | Coline CLAUZURE | 10010778296 | 1998 | FOCUS MTB RACING TEAM | 5 | 12:5419 | 19:1227 | 19:0822 | 19:3621 | 19:5720 | 4.3% | 1h30:4719 | 12:43 | ||
20th | 11 | Anna SPIELMANN | 10009838612 | 1998 | RACING TEAM HAIMING | 5 | 12:4317 | 18:0515 | 19:0219 | 19:4922 | 21:4923 | 20.6% | 1h31:2820 | 13:24 | ||
21st | 26 | Nadja HEIGL | 10008623886 | 1996 | 5 | 13:5735 | 19:0425 | 19:4425 | 19:5123 | 19:1715 | 4.1% | 1h31:5321 | 13:49 | |||
22nd | 31 | Ramona Laura KUPFERSCHMIED | 10009821838 | 1998 | WHEELER PRO TEAM | 5 | 14:3845 | 19:0323 | 19:2324 | 19:3220 | 19:5720 | 4.7% | 1h32:3322 | 14:29 | ||
23rd | 58 | Lara KRAHEMANN | 10010941378 | 1999 | JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 5 | 13:1623 | 19:2030 | 20:1928 | 20:2624 | 21:1622 | 10.0% | 1h34:3723 | 16:33 | ||
24th | 38 | Savilia BLUNK | 10015719539 | 1999 | 3 | 13:1422 | 19:3233 | 21:1533 | 8.8% | 54:0124 | ||||||
25th | 32 | Lia SCHRIEVERS | 10011144472 | 1998 | GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING | 3 | 13:2928 | 20:1136 | 20:3129 | 1.7% | 54:1125 | |||||
26th | 61 | Lena METTRAUX | 10009998357 | 1998 | RDR ITALIA FACTORY TEAM | 3 | 14:4146 | 20:0034 | 20:0627 | 0.5% | 54:4726 | |||||
27th | 54 | Laurie ARSENEAULT | 10009589442 | 1997 | 3 | 13:2928 | 19:1829 | 22:1834 | 15.5% | 55:0527 | ||||||
28th | 17 | Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ | 10009825575 | 1997 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR | 3 | 12:166 | 18:3520 | 25:1736 | 36.1% | 56:0828 | |||||
29th | 21 | Barbora PRUDKOVA | 10008822738 | 1996 | HEAD PRO TEAM | 3 | 13:5936 | 18:4722 | 22:1834 | 18.7% | 55:0429 | |||||
30th | 50 | Emily WADSWORTH | 10011033934 | 1999 | 3 | 14:3743 | 21:0747 | 20:4330 | 1.9% | 56:2730 | ||||||
31st | 27 | Chloé PASSELANDE | 10009545083 | 1996 | MASS! | 3 | 13:5434 | 20:2538 | 21:0732 | 3.4% | 55:2631 | |||||
32nd | 41 | Juliette TETREAULT | 10010851452 | 1998 | 3 | 15:1754 | 20:0935 | 20:0126 | 0.7% | 55:2732 | ||||||
33rd | 59 | Angela CAMPANARI | 10010647954 | 1997 | 3 | 15:2356 | 20:2037 | 20:4931 | 2.4% | 56:3233 | ||||||
34th | 65 | Charline FRAGNIERE | 10015158959 | 1998 | 2 | 14:4848 | 20:3739 | n/a | 35:2534 | |||||||
35th | 56 | Manon WIMMER | 10010104350 | 1998 | 2 | 15:0249 | 20:3940 | n/a | 35:4135 | |||||||
36th | 52 | Alessia VERRANDO | 10010128295 | 1998 | 2 | 15:3859 | 20:5944 | n/a | 36:3736 | |||||||
37th | 67 | Maria DORING | 10010827103 | 1998 | 2 | 15:1652 | 21:3148 | n/a | 36:4737 | |||||||
38th | 55 | Patrycja SWIERCZYNSKA | 10011057374 | 1999 | 2 | 15:2957 | 20:5944 | n/a | 36:2838 | |||||||
39th | 57 | Constance VALENTIN | 10011141341 | 1998 | MATERIEL-VELO.COM | 2 | 14:3239 | 20:5242 | n/a | 35:2439 | ||||||
40th | 51 | Mackenzie MYATT | 10010126780 | 1997 | 2 | 15:1855 | 21:3249 | n/a | 36:5040 | |||||||
41st | 48 | Kelsey URBAN | 10010130420 | 1998 | 2 | 15:4260 | 21:3550 | n/a | 37:1741 | |||||||
42nd | 25 | Maria RODRIGUEZ NAVARRETE | 10009544881 | 1997 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR | 2 | 14:3440 | 21:0246 | n/a | 35:3642 | ||||||
43rd | 42 | Didi DE VRIES | 10010904905 | 1997 | 2 | 15:4361 | 21:4852 | n/a | 37:3143 | |||||||
44th | 53 | Marta BRANCO | 10011072027 | 1999 | 2 | 15:1652 | 22:0953 | n/a | 37:2544 | |||||||
45th | 60 | Federica PIANA | 10015787136 | 1996 | 2 | 15:0850 | 22:4755 | n/a | 37:5545 | |||||||
46th | 68 | Fiona ANTOINE | 10011015140 | 1999 | TEAM VOSGES VTT | 2 | 15:1551 | 22:1354 | n/a | 37:2846 | ||||||
47th | 66 | Pauline ROY | 10011150637 | 1999 | RDR ITALIA FACTORY TEAM | 2 | 14:3440 | 20:5041 | n/a | 35:2447 | ||||||
48th | 46 | Anne-Julie TREMBLAY | 10054036963 | 1996 | 2 | 15:4462 | 21:3851 | n/a | 37:2248 | |||||||
49th | 63 | Nina KUDERLE | 10015751568 | 1999 | 2 | 14:3440 | 20:5543 | n/a | 35:2949 | |||||||
50th | 39 | Maaike DE HEIJ | 10009857406 | 1998 | 1 | 14:3743 | n/a | 14:3750 | ||||||||
51st | 35 | Viktoria KIRSANOVA | 10010129410 | 1998 | 1 | 17:2466 | n/a | 17:2451 | ||||||||
52nd | 37 | Kiki VAN ASSELT | 10010183465 | 1998 | 1 | 15:3358 | n/a | 15:3352 | ||||||||
53rd | 64 | Hannah VAN BOVEN | 10016062069 | 1999 | 1 | 16:0563 | n/a | 16:0553 | ||||||||
54th | 69 | Sarina MARTI | 10011007965 | 1999 | Bigfriends.ch | 1 | 17:1765 | n/a | 17:1754 | |||||||
5 | Loana LECOMTE | 10011191457 | 1999 | SUNN - BEAUMES DE VENISE | 4 | 12:179 | 16:425 | 17:203 | 17:403 | 5.8% | DNF | |||||
9 | Isla SHORT | 10008874672 | 1996 | HABITAT MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM | 3 | 12:179 | 18:1517 | 19:0621 | 4.7% | DNF | ||||||
44 | Gwendalyn GIBSON | 10016145329 | 1999 | 3 | 14:4247 | 19:2932 | 19:0118 | 2.5% | DNF | |||||||
28 | Ronja EIBL | 10015770564 | 1999 | 2 | 11:564 | 16:293 | n/a | DNF | ||||||||
10 | Antonia DAUBERMANN | 10009586109 | 1997 | 2 | 13:2225 | 19:0323 | n/a | DNF | ||||||||
18 | Ida JANSSON | 10009667648 | 1998 | Specialized Racing | 2 | 13:5333 | 19:2631 | n/a | DNF | |||||||
6 | Caroline BOHE | 10010999982 | 1999 | 1 | 12:2915 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||
15 | Felicitas GEIGER | 10009586311 | 1997 | 1 | 13:2326 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||
70 | Laurane MEYERS | 10010684128 | 1997 | CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC | 1 | 13:2827 | n/a | DNF | ||||||||
40 | Greta SEIWALD | 10009549430 | 1997 | 1 | 13:4932 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||
30 | Clarissa MAI | 10009555389 | 1997 | 1 | 14:2238 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||
47 | Manon MANTEI | 10011147506 | 1998 | 1 | 16:1264 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||
- | Corina DRUML | 0 | n/a | DNS | ||||||||||||
- | Alina JOHANSSON | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified