Male: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Nino SCHURTER | 10004151580 | 1986 | SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING | 7 | 10:321 | 10:513 | 13:023 | 12:572 | 12:591 | 13:011 | 13:032 | 23.9% | 1h26:251 | - | ||
2nd | 5 | Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER | 10006446137 | 1991 | TORPADO GABOGAS | 7 | 11:1210 | 10:401 | 12:481 | 12:511 | 13:223 | 13:011 | 12:431 | 25.3% | 1h26:372 | 12s | ||
3rd | 4 | Maxime MAROTTE | 10003393566 | 1986 | CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC | 7 | 10:434 | 10:545 | 13:188 | 13:2910 | 13:052 | 13:073 | 13:216 | 25.8% | 1h27:573 | 1:32 | ||
4th | 2 | Mathieu VAN DER POEL | 10007946203 | 1995 | CORENDON-CIRCUS | 7 | 10:393 | 10:452 | 13:012 | 13:074 | 13:234 | 13:216 | 14:2852 | 35.8% | 1h28:444 | 2:19 | ||
5th | 32 | Victor KORETZKY | 10007624382 | 1994 | KMC-EKOI-SRSUNTOUR | 7 | 11:3529 | 11:0911 | 13:056 | 13:043 | 13:255 | 13:195 | 13:205 | 20.3% | 1h28:575 | 2:32 | ||
6th | 6 | Mathias FLUCKIGER | 10003344258 | 1988 | THCMUS - RN RACING TEAM | 7 | 10:517 | 11:017 | 13:035 | 13:288 | 13:298 | 13:4416 | 13:3817 | 26.6% | 1h29:146 | 2:49 | ||
7th | 7 | Anton COOPER | 10007693191 | 1994 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 7 | 10:529 | 11:2827 | 13:2613 | 13:4021 | 13:309 | 13:174 | 13:114 | 25.8% | 1h29:247 | 2:59 | ||
8th | 9 | Florian VOGEL | 10002643030 | 1982 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 7 | 10:517 | 11:028 | 13:023 | 13:288 | 13:4114 | 13:5123 | 13:3918 | 27.6% | 1h29:348 | 3:09 | ||
9th | 11 | Titouan CAROD | 10007705218 | 1994 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 10:445 | 11:1514 | 13:137 | 13:135 | 13:3611 | 13:5426 | 13:5427 | 29.5% | 1h29:499 | 3:24 | ||
10th | 39 | Andri FRISCHKNECHT | 10007591747 | 1994 | 7 | 11:3529 | 11:1616 | 13:3219 | 13:166 | 13:266 | 13:3110 | 13:237 | 20.1% | 1h29:5910 | 3:34 | |||
11th | 21 | Sergio MANTECON GUTIERREZ | 10003279388 | 1984 | 7 | 11:2723 | 11:2524 | 13:5134 | 13:2910 | 13:3410 | 13:227 | 13:043 | 21.3% | 1h30:1211 | 3:47 | |||
12th | 37 | Daniele BRAIDOT | 10006444723 | 1991 | CENTRO SPORTIVO CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA | 7 | 11:2018 | 11:006 | 13:2011 | 13:4525 | 13:4819 | 13:3411 | 13:3414 | 25.5% | 1h30:2112 | 3:56 | ||
13th | 13 | David VALERO SERRANO | 10008594281 | 1988 | MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM | 7 | 10:476 | 11:2319 | 13:3824 | 13:5634 | 13:4114 | 13:3512 | 13:3010 | 29.2% | 1h30:3013 | 4:05 | ||
14th | 22 | Thomas LITSCHER | 10005835340 | 1989 | JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 7 | 11:1916 | 11:0911 | 13:2815 | 13:3918 | 13:5022 | 13:4214 | 13:3313 | 24.1% | 1h30:4014 | 4:15 | ||
15th | 29 | Carlos COLOMA NICOLAS | 10003560789 | 1981 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR | 7 | 11:1414 | 11:059 | 13:2714 | 13:3918 | 13:4517 | 13:249 | 14:3053 | 30.8% | 1h31:0415 | 4:39 | ||
16th | 23 | Manuel FUMIC | 10002455700 | 1982 | 7 | 11:4733 | 11:3033 | 13:5134 | 13:207 | 13:287 | 13:5123 | 13:288 | 20.4% | 1h31:1516 | 4:50 | |||
17th | 3 | Henrique DA SILVA AVANCINI | 10005558383 | 1989 | 7 | 10:321 | 10:524 | 13:3016 | 13:3213 | 14:2851 | 14:2949 | 13:5326 | 37.5% | 1h31:1617 | 4:51 | |||
18th | 38 | Anton SINTSOV | 10002843292 | 1985 | SALCANO SAKARYA B.B. PRO TEAM | 7 | 11:2723 | 11:2319 | 13:3420 | 14:0137 | 13:3913 | 13:4315 | 13:3010 | 23.1% | 1h31:1718 | 4:52 | ||
19th | 59 | Matthias STIRNEMANN | 10006453312 | 1991 | 7 | 11:5838 | 11:1413 | 13:199 | 13:3315 | 13:4114 | 13:238 | 14:1642 | 27.0% | 1h31:2419 | 4:59 | |||
20th | 12 | Jordan SARROU | 10006804431 | 1992 | 7 | 11:1515 | 11:0610 | 13:199 | 13:3617 | 13:4819 | 14:2646 | 14:0634 | 30.0% | 1h31:3620 | 5:11 | |||
21st | 27 | Ondrej CINK | 10006456342 | 1990 | 7 | 11:5636 | 11:1514 | 13:3824 | 13:3213 | 13:5124 | 13:5527 | 13:299 | 23.7% | 1h31:3621 | 5:11 | |||
22nd | 15 | Reto INDERGAND | 10006453716 | 1991 | 7 | 11:2120 | 11:2319 | 13:3117 | 13:5533 | 13:4618 | 14:2145 | 13:4521 | 26.4% | 1h32:0222 | 5:37 | |||
23rd | 54 | Marcel GUERRINI | 10007651563 | 1994 | 7 | 11:5534 | 11:2827 | 13:4527 | 13:4323 | 13:4921 | 13:4517 | 13:4119 | 20.5% | 1h32:0623 | 5:41 | |||
24th | 42 | Jens SCHUERMANS | 10007338133 | 1993 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 7 | 11:1210 | 11:3739 | 13:5438 | 14:1144 | 13:5225 | 13:4618 | 13:4320 | 26.6% | 1h32:1524 | 5:50 | ||
25th | 64 | Kevin PANHUYZEN | 10007672781 | 1994 | HABITAT MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM | 7 | 12:1447 | 11:2423 | 13:4527 | 13:4928 | 13:5327 | 13:4819 | 13:3414 | 21.8% | 1h32:2725 | 6:02 | ||
26th | 79 | Maxime LORET | 10008815462 | 1995 | 7 | 12:0744 | 11:1616 | 13:3522 | 13:3516 | 14:0833 | 14:0833 | 13:4521 | 25.4% | 1h32:3426 | 6:09 | |||
27th | 18 | Karl MARKT | 10003917366 | 1980 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 7 | 12:0845 | 11:5759 | 13:4631 | 13:3112 | 13:5022 | 13:5022 | 13:3716 | 15.8% | 1h32:3927 | 6:14 | ||
28th | 14 | Stephane TEMPIER | 10004229382 | 1986 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 7 | 11:5534 | 11:2931 | 13:4126 | 13:5029 | 13:5728 | 13:5225 | 14:0937 | 23.2% | 1h32:5328 | 6:28 | ||
29th | 19 | Luca BRAIDOT | 10006120074 | 1991 | 7 | 11:2018 | 12:0264 | 13:2112 | 14:1848 | 13:5225 | 13:4113 | 14:2751 | 27.5% | 1h33:0129 | 6:36 | |||
30th | 41 | Gioele BERTOLINI | 10007946102 | 1995 | TEAM FOCUS SELLE ITALIA | 7 | 12:4362 | 11:3840 | 13:4527 | 13:3918 | 13:3712 | 13:5728 | 14:0533 | 21.1% | 1h33:2430 | 6:59 | ||
31st | 26 | Lukas FLUCKIGER | 10003659005 | 1984 | 7 | 11:2723 | 11:4244 | 13:5640 | 13:4726 | 14:4861 | 14:1035 | 13:4521 | 29.3% | 1h33:3531 | 7:10 | |||
32nd | 17 | Jaroslav KULHAVY | 10002782365 | 1985 | Specialized Racing | 7 | 11:1312 | 11:2827 | 13:3420 | 14:3159 | 14:1336 | 14:1941 | 14:2649 | 29.4% | 1h33:4432 | 7:19 | ||
33rd | 40 | Bartlomiej WAWAK | 10007312366 | 1993 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 7 | 11:1312 | 12:0874 | 14:0043 | 13:5029 | 14:1135 | 14:0833 | 14:1845 | 27.5% | 1h33:4833 | 7:23 | ||
34th | 63 | Jan VASTL | 10007995410 | 1995 | 7 | 12:0642 | 11:3235 | 13:5236 | 13:5331 | 14:0129 | 14:1237 | 14:1743 | 23.8% | 1h33:5334 | 7:28 | |||
35th | 28 | Gregor RAGGL | 10006801906 | 1992 | 7 | 11:3426 | 11:3538 | 14:3264 | 13:5936 | 14:1538 | 14:0531 | 14:0735 | 25.6% | 1h34:0735 | 7:42 | |||
36th | 65 | Ben ZWIEHOFF | 10007706228 | 1994 | 7 | 11:4231 | 11:3942 | 13:4527 | 13:4726 | 14:0430 | 14:0632 | 15:0659 | 29.6% | 1h34:0936 | 7:44 | |||
37th | 47 | Andrea TIBERI | 10004237668 | 1985 | 7 | 12:3556 | 11:3336 | 13:5337 | 13:4424 | 14:1034 | 14:0430 | 14:1743 | 23.7% | 1h34:1637 | 7:51 | |||
38th | 34 | Hugo DRECHOU | 10006803724 | 1991 | Massi | 7 | 12:2954 | 11:2625 | 13:5032 | 13:5331 | 14:1740 | 14:2044 | 14:0130 | 25.4% | 1h34:1638 | 7:51 | ||
39th | 126 | Georg EGGER | 10008131109 | 1995 | 7 | 11:2120 | 11:2319 | 13:3522 | 13:5735 | 14:2546 | 14:5459 | 14:4755 | 31.3% | 1h34:2239 | 7:57 | |||
40th | 24 | Catriel Andres SOTO | 10004188865 | 1987 | 7 | 11:3426 | 11:4447 | 14:0144 | 14:1042 | 14:2749 | 14:1941 | 14:1541 | 24.9% | 1h34:3040 | 8:05 | |||
41st | 61 | Martin FANGER | 10003643443 | 1988 | 7 | 12:1346 | 11:2931 | 14:1051 | 14:2657 | 14:2445 | 14:1941 | 13:3212 | 25.7% | 1h34:3341 | 8:08 | |||
42nd | 50 | Fabian GIGER | 10003691034 | 1987 | 7 | 12:2752 | 11:3840 | 14:5276 | 14:0840 | 14:0732 | 13:4920 | 13:5728 | 27.8% | 1h34:5842 | 8:33 | |||
43rd | 46 | Kohei YAMAMOTO | 10004324968 | 1985 | DREAM SEEKER RACING TEAM | 7 | 12:2551 | 11:4447 | 14:0547 | 14:0941 | 14:2243 | 14:1438 | 14:0231 | 22.4% | 1h35:0143 | 8:36 | ||
44th | 25 | Martin LOO | 10005494426 | 1988 | 7 | 11:3426 | 11:2018 | 13:3117 | 13:4021 | 15:1674 | 13:4920 | 16:0362 | 41.6% | 1h35:1344 | 8:48 | |||
45th | 35 | Nadir COLLEDANI | 10007946001 | 1995 | 7 | 12:0139 | 11:4244 | 13:5841 | 14:1245 | 14:2749 | 14:3955 | 14:1440 | 25.2% | 1h35:1345 | 8:48 | |||
46th | 82 | Raphael GAY | 10007995713 | 1995 | 7 | 13:1578 | 11:5154 | 13:5942 | 14:1546 | 14:1437 | 14:1136 | 13:5125 | 20.3% | 1h35:3646 | 9:11 | |||
47th | 51 | Leandre BOUCHARD | 10007422403 | 1992 | 7 | 12:0139 | 12:0976 | 14:2259 | 14:1546 | 14:3558 | 14:2646 | 13:4824 | 21.4% | 1h35:3647 | 9:11 | |||
48th | 53 | Andras PARTI | 10004031140 | 1982 | 7 | 13:0871 | 11:4650 | 14:0849 | 14:2453 | 14:0531 | 14:1840 | 13:5728 | 22.4% | 1h35:4648 | 9:21 | |||
49th | 66 | Michiel VAN DER HEIJDEN | 10006631346 | 1992 | 7 | 12:2049 | 11:4650 | 14:0748 | 14:2453 | 14:2851 | 14:4458 | 14:1038 | 25.2% | 1h35:5949 | 9:34 | |||
50th | 48 | Shlomi HAIMY | 10005815738 | 1989 | BIKE WAY RACING TEAM | 7 | 12:4158 | 12:1282 | 14:2360 | 14:1949 | 14:2851 | 14:0229 | 14:1339 | 18.6% | 1h36:1850 | 9:53 | ||
51st | 100 | Florian TRIGO | 10008078464 | 1994 | 7 | 12:4563 | 11:5154 | 14:0849 | 14:2252 | 14:2041 | 14:3652 | 14:2147 | 23.2% | 1h36:2351 | 9:58 | |||
52nd | 68 | Martin GLUTH | 10006336306 | 1991 | SILVERBACK OMX PRO TEAM | 7 | 12:4158 | 11:2625 | 13:5438 | 14:4669 | 14:3455 | 14:4257 | 14:2649 | 29.2% | 1h36:2952 | 10:04 | ||
53rd | 85 | Arnold JEANNESSON | 10003346884 | 1986 | 7 | 12:5967 | 11:4143 | 14:0144 | 14:2453 | 14:1538 | 14:2748 | 15:0058 | 28.4% | 1h36:4753 | 10:22 | |||
54th | 60 | Nicholas PETTINA | 10006447248 | 1991 | 7 | 13:2781 | 11:4752 | 14:1656 | 14:3561 | 14:2546 | 14:3652 | 14:0231 | 23.9% | 1h37:0854 | 10:43 | |||
55th | 83 | Simon VITZTHUM | 10008132826 | 1995 | 7 | 12:3055 | 12:0062 | 14:1554 | 14:2151 | 14:2648 | 15:3262 | 14:0735 | 29.4% | 1h37:1155 | 10:46 | |||
56th | 62 | Jhonnatan BOTERO VILLEGAS | 10007719362 | 1992 | 7 | 12:0642 | 11:3134 | 14:1353 | 14:4770 | 14:5062 | 15:1361 | 14:4857 | 32.1% | 1h37:2856 | 11:03 | |||
57th | 36 | Dan MCCONNELL | 10003935857 | 1985 | 7 | 12:4260 | 11:5860 | 15:2388 | 14:3561 | 14:2142 | 14:1539 | 14:1845 | 28.6% | 1h37:3257 | 11:07 | |||
58th | 94 | Bruno VITALI | 10011122951 | 1994 | 7 | 13:3886 | 12:0062 | 14:2461 | 14:2453 | 14:2344 | 14:3050 | 14:2248 | 20.8% | 1h37:4158 | 11:16 | |||
59th | 84 | Carlos HERRERA ARROYO | 10009200331 | 1995 | 7 | 12:3857 | 12:0772 | 14:3163 | 14:1042 | 14:3455 | 14:4056 | 15:1460 | 25.7% | 1h37:5459 | 11:29 | |||
60th | 96 | Andrin BEELI | 10008051182 | 1995 | 7 | 13:2781 | 12:0467 | 14:1554 | 14:3561 | 14:4159 | 14:3754 | 14:3154 | 21.7% | 1h38:1060 | 11:45 | |||
61st | 44 | Grant FERGUSON | 10007380064 | 1993 | CST SANDO AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 12:4260 | 11:5456 | 14:3566 | 14:4971 | 14:5868 | 14:3451 | 14:4755 | 25.8% | 1h38:1961 | 11:54 | ||
62nd | 43 | Max FOIDL | 10008079979 | 1995 | 7 | 12:0441 | 11:3437 | 15:0680 | 14:4568 | 14:3455 | 15:4463 | 15:3661 | 36.0% | 1h39:2362 | 12:58 | |||
63rd | 33 | Howard GROTTS | 10007852839 | 1993 | 7 | 11:1916 | 12:0365 | 15:2286 | 14:4467 | 14:5264 | 15:1260 | 17:1163 | 51.8% | 1h40:4363 | 14:18 | |||
64th | 77 | Florian CHENAUX | 10007421288 | 1993 | 5 | 13:0669 | 11:4853 | 14:1152 | 14:0238 | 15:0369 | 27.5% | 1h08:1064 | ||||||
65th | 71 | Mirko TABACCHI | 10006914060 | 1989 | 5 | 12:4563 | 11:4549 | 14:0246 | 15:3384 | 14:5264 | 32.3% | 1h08:5765 | ||||||
66th | 57 | Mario Luis Miranda COSTA | 10006807158 | 1991 | BRUJULA BIKE RACING TEAM | 5 | 12:1548 | 12:0671 | 14:3566 | 14:5574 | 15:2375 | 27.1% | 1h09:1466 | |||||
67th | 91 | Sven STRAHLE | 10008815866 | 1995 | GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING | 5 | 13:0972 | 11:5657 | 15:2286 | 14:1949 | 14:3154 | 28.8% | 1h09:1767 | |||||
68th | 69 | Raphael GAGNE | 10003673553 | 1987 | 5 | 13:0568 | 12:1179 | 14:2058 | 15:0279 | 14:5667 | 23.4% | 1h09:3468 | ||||||
69th | 93 | Alexis PARIS | 10012190456 | 1988 | FOCUS MTB RACING TEAM | 5 | 13:1173 | 12:0568 | 14:3465 | 14:5676 | 14:5062 | 23.6% | 1h09:3669 | |||||
70th | 92 | Erno MCCRAE | 10008061690 | 1995 | 5 | 13:1477 | 11:5961 | 14:3872 | 14:4065 | 15:0671 | 26.0% | 1h09:3770 | ||||||
71st | 112 | Davide CLERICI | 10009823757 | 1994 | 5 | 13:4087 | 12:1077 | 14:3668 | 14:3764 | 14:5366 | 22.3% | 1h09:5671 | ||||||
72nd | 52 | Peter DISERA | 10008178393 | 1995 | Norco Factory Team XC | 5 | 12:5366 | 12:0772 | 14:4474 | 15:0680 | 15:1273 | 25.4% | 1h10:0272 | |||||
73rd | 67 | Markus SCHULTE-LUENZUM | 10006447753 | 1991 | 5 | 13:1173 | 12:3389 | 14:1957 | 14:3460 | 15:2576 | 22.8% | 1h10:0273 | ||||||
74th | 70 | Ruben SCHEIRE | 10006453009 | 1991 | 5 | 13:5390 | 12:2485 | 14:3668 | 14:2758 | 14:4360 | 18.7% | 1h10:0374 | ||||||
75th | 56 | Martins BLUMS | 10008119890 | 1995 | 5 | 12:4865 | 12:0568 | 15:3994 | 14:4366 | 15:0772 | 29.5% | 1h10:2275 | ||||||
76th | 114 | Vincent SIBILLE | 10008151519 | 1995 | TEAM VOSGES VTT | 5 | 14:10100 | 12:0568 | 14:2962 | 14:4971 | 15:0369 | 24.6% | 1h10:3676 | |||||
77th | 111 | Edoardo BONETTO | 10007423110 | 1993 | ELIOS SR-SUNTOUR PRO TEAM | 4 | 13:4087 | 12:1077 | 14:5075 | 14:5877 | 23.0% | 55:3877 | ||||||
78th | 75 | Sebastian Alejandro MIRANDA MALDONADO | 10008095137 | 1992 | 4 | 13:3484 | 12:1783 | 14:5678 | 14:5574 | 21.6% | 55:4278 | |||||||
79th | 115 | Harold FLANDRE | 10007561637 | 1987 | 4 | 14:0695 | 12:1179 | 14:3771 | 15:0680 | 23.9% | 56:0079 | |||||||
80th | 120 | Antoine LE COQ | 10014977386 | 1994 | CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC | 4 | 14:0293 | 12:1783 | 14:5276 | 15:1282 | 23.7% | 56:2380 | ||||||
81st | 118 | Fabien BRAGAGIA | 10007578007 | 1987 | 4 | 13:3283 | 12:4595 | 15:2184 | 14:5273 | 20.4% | 56:3081 | |||||||
82nd | 117 | Anthony RALLE | 10015443390 | 1993 | 4 | 13:5992 | 12:3389 | 15:1483 | 15:0078 | 21.4% | 56:4682 | |||||||
83rd | 98 | Phillip PEARCE | 10009923686 | 1985 | 4 | 14:0394 | 12:2887 | 15:0379 | 15:1282 | 21.9% | 56:4683 | |||||||
84th | 99 | Pierre BILLAUD | 10010754957 | 1995 | 4 | 13:5691 | 12:3592 | 15:0781 | 15:4786 | 25.4% | 57:2584 | |||||||
85th | 104 | Jakob HARTMANN | 10008815765 | 1995 | 4 | 14:10100 | 12:5099 | 15:2184 | 15:5087 | 23.4% | 58:1185 | |||||||
86th | 105 | Pierrick KERSUZAN | 10010748590 | 1995 | 3 | 13:3585 | 12:4898 | 15:3592 | 21.7% | 41:5886 | ||||||||
87th | 89 | Lysander KIESEL | 10009554581 | 1991 | 3 | 13:4689 | 12:4696 | 15:3491 | 21.9% | 42:0687 | ||||||||
88th | 109 | Zdenek VOBECKY | 10006956904 | 1989 | 3 | 14:24107 | 12:3893 | 15:1182 | 20.2% | 42:1388 | ||||||||
89th | 74 | Guy SESSLER | 10008822031 | 1995 | 3 | 13:1375 | 13:01101 | 16:0299 | 23.2% | 42:1689 | ||||||||
90th | 72 | Seiya HIRANO | 10005537165 | 1987 | TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING | 3 | 13:2480 | 13:09103 | 15:4496 | 19.6% | 42:1790 | |||||||
91st | 108 | Mattia SETTI | 10007885373 | 1994 | 3 | 14:0796 | 12:4394 | 15:4997 | 24.4% | 42:3991 | ||||||||
92nd | 113 | Alex ORILLARD | 10014344058 | 1995 | 3 | 14:0796 | 13:03102 | 15:3190 | 18.9% | 42:4192 | ||||||||
93rd | 97 | Sebastian JAYNE | 10007834348 | 1993 | 3 | 14:54111 | 12:2988 | 15:3693 | 25.0% | 42:5993 | ||||||||
94th | 110 | Corentin COUSTEUR | 10008194763 | 1995 | 3 | 14:16104 | 13:15104 | 15:4195 | 18.4% | 43:1294 | ||||||||
95th | 78 | Maximilian HOLZ | 10007454634 | 1990 | 3 | 13:1375 | 12:0874 | 17:54105 | 47.5% | 43:1595 | ||||||||
96th | 103 | Lorenzo PELLEGRINI | 10013492478 | 1991 | 3 | 14:20105 | 12:53100 | 16:06100 | 25.0% | 43:1996 | ||||||||
97th | 81 | Titouan PERRIN GANIER | 10006803825 | 1991 | 3 | 14:10100 | 12:4797 | 16:29102 | 28.9% | 43:2697 | ||||||||
98th | 119 | Filip KUBIN | 10008063411 | 1995 | 3 | 14:34109 | 13:26107 | 16:15101 | 21.0% | 44:1598 | ||||||||
99th | 102 | Joe GRIFFITHS | 10009418882 | 1995 | 3 | 14:51110 | 13:15104 | 16:29102 | 24.4% | 44:3599 | ||||||||
100th | 107 | Frederic ISCHARD | 10006460584 | 1983 | 2 | 15:01114 | 13:23106 | 12.2% | 28:24100 | |||||||||
101st | 122 | Julien ESTIVALET | 10027477555 | 1992 | 2 | 14:54111 | 13:31108 | 10.2% | 28:25101 | |||||||||
102nd | 90 | Ingvar OMARSSON | 10010957142 | 1989 | 2 | 15:00113 | 13:36109 | 10.3% | 28:36102 | |||||||||
103rd | 123 | Markus SIEBERT | 10012943622 | 1992 | 2 | 15:17117 | 13:36109 | 12.4% | 28:53103 | |||||||||
104th | 124 | Sebastien WELTER | 10015295264 | 1988 | 2 | 15:06115 | 13:53113 | 8.8% | 28:59104 | |||||||||
105th | 116 | Tobias SINDLINGER | 10013769536 | 1994 | 2 | 15:14116 | 14:18114 | 6.5% | 29:32105 | |||||||||
106th | 121 | Rodolphe LESTIEVENT | 10013028494 | 1992 | 2 | 14:22106 | 15:50115 | 10.2% | 30:12106 | |||||||||
88 | Julian SCHELB | 10006805946 | 1992 | 4 | 13:1578 | 11:2827 | 13:5032 | 14:0739 | 23.1% | DNF | ||||||||
45 | Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE | 10007278620 | 1993 | 4 | 11:5636 | 11:4244 | 14:4173 | 15:4185 | 34.0% | DNF | ||||||||
30 | Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN | 10008129590 | 1995 | CST SANDO AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM | 4 | 11:2622 | 13:37111 | 16:0098 | 16:3588 | 45.0% | DNF | |||||||
8 | Lars FORSTER | 10006915070 | 1993 | 3 | 11:4632 | 11:5657 | 14:3668 | 24.1% | DNF | |||||||||
73 | Thomas GRIOT | 10008081801 | 1994 | MATERIEL-VELO.COM | 3 | 13:0669 | 12:0365 | 15:2388 | 27.7% | DNF | ||||||||
80 | Patricio Maximiliano FARIAS DIAZ | 10006950032 | 1990 | 3 | 14:0999 | 13:37111 | 16:38104 | 22.2% | DNF | |||||||||
20 | Nicola ROHRBACH | 10004108740 | 1986 | 2 | 12:2350 | 12:1179 | 1.6% | DNF | ||||||||||
58 | Marek KONWA | 10005679029 | 1990 | VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM | 2 | 12:2853 | 12:2485 | 0.5% | DNF | |||||||||
125 | Erwin BAKKER | 10084008347 | 1979 | 2 | 14:0796 | 12:3389 | 12.5% | DNF | ||||||||||
49 | Andrew L'ESPERANCE | 10006832824 | 1991 | 1 | 14:10100 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||||
76 | Christian PFAFFLE | 10007384411 | 1993 | 1 | 14:30108 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||||
55 | David Joao Serralheiro ROSA | 10004111871 | 1986 | 0 | n/a | DNF | ||||||||||||
106 | Julian BIEFANG | 10012754470 | 1990 | 0 | n/a | DNS | ||||||||||||
16 | Marco Aurelio FONTANA | 10002962221 | 1984 | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Male: U23 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Petter FAGERHAUG | 10009449804 | 1997 | 6 | 11:451 | 14:123 | 14:101 | 14:211 | 14:3010 | 14:2412 | 23.4% | 1h23:221 | - | |||
2nd | 19 | Jofre CULLELL ESTAPE | 10010946533 | 1999 | MEGAMO FACTORY TEAM | 6 | 12:068 | 14:112 | 14:173 | 14:252 | 14:244 | 14:138 | 19.1% | 1h23:362 | 14s | ||
3rd | 12 | Simon ANDREASSEN | 10009436363 | 1997 | Specialized Racing | 6 | 12:1110 | 14:265 | 14:184 | 14:304 | 14:265 | 14:044 | 19.0% | 1h23:553 | 33s | ||
4th | 1 | Joshua DUBAU | 10008749582 | 1996 | 6 | 12:4826 | 13:561 | 14:101 | 14:327 | 14:276 | 14:023 | 13.5% | 1h23:554 | 33s | |||
5th | 23 | Tobias HALLAND JOHANNESSEN | 10079890392 | 1999 | TEAM S0RENSEN RACING | 6 | 11:566 | 14:4114 | 14:4210 | 14:348 | 14:112 | 14:149 | 23.2% | 1h24:185 | 56s | ||
6th | 17 | Martin Emil SIGGERUD | 10010108188 | 1998 | 6 | 11:533 | 14:4417 | 14:4210 | 14:348 | 14:288 | 14:075 | 24.0% | 1h24:286 | 1:06 | |||
7th | 6 | Antoine PHILIPP | 10009545285 | 1997 | VELOROC BMC | 6 | 11:533 | 14:5525 | 14:306 | 14:3611 | 14:223 | 14:2814 | 25.5% | 1h24:447 | 1:22 | ||
8th | 53 | Thomas BONNET | 10009749692 | 1998 | CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC | 6 | 12:2113 | 14:349 | 14:4415 | 14:5016 | 14:071 | 14:1710 | 20.1% | 1h24:538 | 1:31 | ||
9th | 20 | Neilo PERRIN-GANIER | 10008724728 | 1996 | ABSOLUTE-ABSALON | 6 | 11:566 | 14:4013 | 14:4313 | 14:348 | 14:288 | 14:4023 | 23.3% | 1h25:019 | 1:39 | ||
10th | 9 | Milan VADER | 10008833347 | 1996 | HABITAT MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM | 6 | 12:3418 | 14:3812 | 15:0933 | 14:293 | 14:276 | 14:086 | 20.6% | 1h25:2510 | 2:03 | ||
11th | 18 | Erik HAEGSTAD | 10008875379 | 1996 | 6 | 13:0534 | 15:0026 | 14:265 | 14:316 | 14:3512 | 13:542 | 14.6% | 1h25:3111 | 2:09 | |||
12th | 28 | Joel ROTH | 10011191558 | 1999 | HEAD PRO TEAM | 6 | 12:089 | 14:297 | 14:419 | 14:4614 | 14:5019 | 14:3720 | 22.3% | 1h25:3112 | 2:09 | ||
13th | 26 | Joris RYF | 10009417165 | 1997 | WHEELER PRO TEAM | 6 | 13:0233 | 14:4821 | 14:4210 | 14:304 | 14:3411 | 14:107 | 13.6% | 1h25:4613 | 2:24 | ||
14th | 11 | Pierre DE FROIDMONT | 10009586614 | 1997 | MERIDA-WALLONIE MTB TEAM | 6 | 11:451 | 14:265 | 15:4563 | 14:5620 | 14:4316 | 14:2915 | 34.0% | 1h26:0414 | 2:42 | ||
15th | 8 | David NORDEMANN | 10009546703 | 1997 | CST SANDO AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 11:545 | 14:254 | 14:4313 | 14:5319 | 14:5522 | 15:1535 | 28.2% | 1h26:0515 | 2:43 | ||
16th | 126 | Luca SCHWARZBAUER | 10008816674 | 1996 | 6 | 12:3216 | 14:328 | 15:0228 | 14:4513 | 14:4517 | 14:3720 | 19.9% | 1h26:1316 | 2:51 | |||
17th | 32 | Sean FINCHAM | 10010126982 | 1998 | 6 | 13:1742 | 14:5324 | 14:4415 | 14:4112 | 14:3614 | 14:1911 | 12.0% | 1h26:3017 | 3:08 | |||
18th | 29 | Eden CRUISE | 10015658208 | 1999 | 6 | 12:2012 | 14:349 | 14:4415 | 15:5058 | 14:4517 | 14:3217 | 28.4% | 1h26:4518 | 3:23 | |||
19th | 4 | Alan HATHERLY | 10008833751 | 1996 | 6 | 13:0636 | 14:4315 | 14:378 | 16:0670 | 14:3815 | 13:411 | 22.9% | 1h26:5119 | 3:29 | |||
20th | 3 | Filippo COLOMBO | 10009586210 | 1997 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 6 | 12:3721 | 14:4619 | 15:0933 | 15:0323 | 15:0124 | 14:2713 | 20.1% | 1h27:0320 | 3:41 | ||
21st | 125 | Maximilian BRANDL | 10009586513 | 1997 | 6 | 12:1411 | 15:0733 | 15:0027 | 14:5722 | 15:3341 | 14:4124 | 27.1% | 1h27:3221 | 4:10 | |||
22nd | 41 | Nick VANPOL | 10008814957 | 1996 | 6 | 13:1541 | 14:5022 | 15:3451 | 14:4915 | 14:3512 | 14:3619 | 17.5% | 1h27:3922 | 4:17 | |||
23rd | 38 | Simon SCHNELLER | 10009555288 | 1997 | 6 | 12:5027 | 14:5123 | 15:3957 | 14:5217 | 14:5019 | 14:4927 | 21.9% | 1h27:5123 | 4:29 | |||
24th | 52 | Vital ALBIN | 10010129511 | 1998 | 6 | 12:3620 | 15:0531 | 15:1035 | 15:2234 | 15:0124 | 14:5930 | 22.0% | 1h28:1324 | 4:51 | |||
25th | 94 | Niklas SCHEHL | 10009979159 | 1998 | 6 | 13:1438 | 15:1840 | 14:5523 | 15:1127 | 15:0628 | 14:4425 | 15.6% | 1h28:2825 | 5:06 | |||
26th | 44 | Jakub ZAMROZNIAK | 10008822233 | 1996 | VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM | 6 | 13:1438 | 15:3252 | 15:0832 | 15:1026 | 15:0326 | 14:2915 | 17.4% | 1h28:3626 | 5:14 | ||
27th | 14 | Axel ZINGLE | 10010127891 | 1998 | MATERIEL-VELO.COM | 6 | 12:4125 | 15:0128 | 14:4918 | 16:0973 | 15:1029 | 14:4927 | 27.3% | 1h28:3927 | 5:17 | ||
28th | 65 | Remy DUQUESNE | 10011145583 | 1998 | 6 | 13:5258 | 15:1335 | 14:5625 | 15:2033 | 14:5421 | 14:3418 | 10.6% | 1h28:4928 | 5:27 | |||
29th | 50 | Basile ALLARD | 10011138816 | 1998 | 6 | 13:5258 | 15:1436 | 14:5523 | 15:1828 | 14:5623 | 14:4626 | 10.3% | 1h29:0129 | 5:39 | |||
30th | 7 | Ben OLIVER | 10008814149 | 1996 | 6 | 12:5328 | 15:1436 | 14:4918 | 15:1828 | 15:2737 | 15:2447 | 19.9% | 1h29:0530 | 5:43 | |||
31st | 5 | Vlad DASCALU | 10010129006 | 1997 | BRUJULA BIKE RACING TEAM | 6 | 12:3216 | 14:4619 | 15:2448 | 15:2637 | 15:4453 | 15:1943 | 25.5% | 1h29:1131 | 5:49 | ||
32nd | 39 | Alessandro SARAVALLE | 10008833145 | 1996 | SILMAX RACING TEAM A.S.D. | 6 | 12:4024 | 14:4315 | 16:2593 | 15:1828 | 15:1029 | 15:0132 | 29.6% | 1h29:1732 | 5:55 | ||
33rd | 45 | Hugo BRIATTA | 10008718159 | 1996 | FOCUS MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 12:3823 | 14:4518 | 14:5121 | 15:5360 | 15:4657 | 15:2850 | 25.7% | 1h29:2133 | 5:59 | ||
34th | 128 | David LIST | 10011197420 | 1999 | 6 | 12:5328 | 15:0026 | 15:1138 | 15:2435 | 15:2636 | 15:3254 | 20.6% | 1h29:2634 | 6:04 | |||
35th | 73 | Clement BERTHET | 10011228136 | 1997 | 6 | 13:3552 | 15:0128 | 14:5222 | 14:5620 | 16:1071 | 15:2749 | 19.0% | 1h30:0135 | 6:39 | |||
36th | 40 | Alessandro NASPI | 10008728465 | 1996 | 6 | 13:1438 | 15:4562 | 15:1339 | 15:3442 | 15:1733 | 15:0031 | 19.0% | 1h30:0336 | 6:41 | |||
37th | 47 | Ramon LAUENER | 10009417266 | 1997 | 6 | 13:2645 | 15:0330 | 15:0430 | 15:4755 | 15:4453 | 15:0633 | 17.5% | 1h30:1037 | 6:48 | |||
38th | 16 | Jose Gerardo ULLOA AREVALO | 10008865881 | 1996 | CONADE CODE GTO CADENCIA.MX PRO CYCLING | 6 | 12:3115 | 15:1840 | 14:5926 | 16:1074 | 16:4784 | 14:3720 | 34.1% | 1h30:2238 | 7:00 | ||
39th | 35 | Tomer ZALTSMAN | 10011012615 | 1999 | TEAMISGAV-GIANT | 6 | 12:5530 | 15:4057 | 15:2247 | 15:3744 | 15:3140 | 15:1840 | 21.3% | 1h30:2339 | 7:01 | ||
40th | 21 | Matej PRUDEK | 10009544780 | 1997 | GAPP SYSTEM - CABTECH MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 12:3418 | 15:5369 | 15:0228 | 14:5217 | 16:4383 | 15:4461 | 33.0% | 1h30:4840 | 7:26 | ||
41st | 82 | Nick BURKI | 10010129612 | 1998 | 6 | 13:3049 | 15:4865 | 15:1741 | 15:2939 | 15:2737 | 15:2045 | 17.0% | 1h30:5141 | 7:29 | |||
42nd | 77 | Clement AUVIN | 10014770050 | 1998 | 6 | 14:2571 | 15:1436 | 15:1944 | 15:1931 | 15:2535 | 15:1535 | 6.9% | 1h30:5742 | 7:35 | |||
43rd | 43 | Wout ALLEMAN | 10008820718 | 1996 | 6 | 13:0032 | 15:2544 | 15:3652 | 15:4147 | 15:5059 | 15:3052 | 21.8% | 1h31:0243 | 7:40 | |||
44th | 25 | Sasu HALME | 10009078978 | 1996 | 6 | 12:5631 | 16:0579 | 15:4159 | 15:3744 | 15:3544 | 15:1739 | 24.4% | 1h31:1144 | 7:49 | |||
45th | 54 | Filip HELTA | 10009547410 | 1997 | 6 | 13:3150 | 15:3151 | 15:1035 | 15:4654 | 15:4049 | 15:3855 | 16.6% | 1h31:1645 | 7:54 | |||
46th | 69 | Cameron ORR | 10011218739 | 1999 | 6 | 14:3779 | 15:3956 | 15:1035 | 15:0323 | 15:1029 | 15:3956 | 7.1% | 1h31:1846 | 7:56 | |||
47th | 80 | Leo L'HOMME | 10008722203 | 1996 | 6 | 13:3552 | 15:2443 | 15:3753 | 15:4755 | 15:2939 | 15:2850 | 16.2% | 1h31:2047 | 7:58 | |||
48th | 86 | Lucas DUBAU | 10008815563 | 1996 | 6 | 15:0390 | 15:1739 | 15:1842 | 15:1931 | 15:0527 | 15:1840 | 1.8% | 1h31:2048 | 7:58 | |||
49th | 24 | Attila VALTER | 10009820727 | 1998 | CUBE-CSOMOR MTB TEAM | 6 | 12:3014 | 15:1034 | 15:4058 | 16:3489 | 15:3745 | 16:2581 | 32.5% | 1h31:5649 | 8:34 | ||
50th | 129 | Jannick ZURNIEDEN | 10036158449 | 1999 | 6 | 13:1943 | 15:3048 | 15:0531 | 16:2383 | 16:0366 | 15:4058 | 23.0% | 1h32:0050 | 8:38 | |||
51st | 42 | Quinton DISERA | 10009821232 | 1998 | Norco Factory Team XC | 6 | 14:1267 | 15:3048 | 15:3049 | 15:5259 | 15:4858 | 15:1034 | 11.7% | 1h32:0251 | 8:40 | ||
52nd | 63 | Fabio SPENA | 10011191659 | 1999 | Bigfriends.ch | 6 | 13:5461 | 15:4161 | 15:4563 | 15:4350 | 15:4251 | 15:1840 | 13.3% | 1h32:0352 | 8:41 | ||
53rd | 59 | Fabio PUNTENER | 10015750154 | 1999 | JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 6 | 15:0795 | 15:3252 | 15:1944 | 15:0725 | 15:1232 | 15:5870 | 5.6% | 1h32:1553 | 8:53 | ||
54th | 70 | Ursin SPESCHA | 10009880543 | 1998 | 6 | 13:5662 | 15:2646 | 15:4361 | 15:4147 | 15:5059 | 15:5166 | 13.8% | 1h32:2754 | 9:05 | |||
55th | 109 | Kevin KUHN | 10009746763 | 1998 | 6 | 15:0592 | 15:3455 | 15:1842 | 15:4755 | 15:3443 | 15:2246 | 4.6% | 1h32:4055 | 9:18 | |||
56th | 84 | Valentin GUILLAUD | 10027517769 | 1997 | 6 | 14:4582 | 15:4057 | 15:3250 | 15:2536 | 15:4352 | 15:4058 | 6.6% | 1h32:4556 | 9:23 | |||
57th | 98 | Francesco BONETTO | 10009838410 | 1998 | ELIOS SR-SUNTOUR PRO TEAM | 6 | 15:40108 | 15:3048 | 15:2046 | 15:3240 | 15:3341 | 15:1638 | 2.6% | 1h32:5157 | 9:29 | ||
58th | 58 | Knut ROHME | 10015818458 | 1999 | 6 | 13:4154 | 15:4764 | 15:5876 | 15:5360 | 16:0467 | 15:3956 | 17.4% | 1h33:0258 | 9:40 | |||
59th | 93 | Tom VAN INGELGOM | 10009827494 | 1998 | 6 | 14:4683 | 15:4865 | 15:3856 | 15:4350 | 15:4556 | 15:3052 | 7.0% | 1h33:1059 | 9:48 | |||
60th | 72 | Kenneth COOMANS | 10008723415 | 1996 | 6 | 15:32101 | 15:3354 | 15:4159 | 15:3442 | 15:4453 | 15:1535 | 3.2% | 1h33:1960 | 9:57 | |||
61st | 34 | Frazer CLACHERTY | 10009554278 | 1997 | SILVERBACK OMX PRO TEAM | 6 | 13:2948 | 15:1942 | 15:4563 | 16:0469 | 16:2981 | 16:1476 | 22.2% | 1h33:2061 | 9:58 | ||
62nd | 71 | Arnaud HERTLING | 10009548420 | 1997 | 6 | 14:3478 | 15:5471 | 16:0379 | 16:1276 | 15:5462 | 14:5729 | 11.2% | 1h33:3462 | 10:12 | |||
63rd | 104 | Sandro TREVISANI | 10008739377 | 1996 | 6 | 15:40108 | 15:4057 | 15:4361 | 15:4046 | 15:3947 | 15:1943 | 2.6% | 1h33:4163 | 10:19 | |||
64th | 81 | Thibaud SAINT GUILHEIM | 10011015342 | 1996 | 6 | 14:1166 | 15:4057 | 15:5575 | 16:0771 | 16:0568 | 15:4862 | 13.6% | 1h33:4664 | 10:24 | |||
65th | 67 | Lukas KOBES | 10008822435 | 1996 | 6 | 13:2244 | 16:2190 | 16:3196 | 15:4147 | 15:1834 | 16:3582 | 24.1% | 1h33:4865 | 10:26 | |||
66th | 57 | Alex LACK | 10010126477 | 1997 | 6 | 14:0364 | 16:0377 | 15:5270 | 15:3341 | 16:1172 | 16:1173 | 15.2% | 1h33:5366 | 10:31 | |||
67th | 46 | Moritz BSCHERER | 10008814755 | 1996 | 6 | 13:2746 | 16:50102 | 15:4868 | 16:0872 | 15:5462 | 15:4963 | 25.2% | 1h33:5667 | 10:34 | |||
68th | 66 | Mickael BRUNELLO | 10011144977 | 1998 | 6 | 14:3276 | 16:1586 | 15:5372 | 15:5360 | 15:4150 | 15:4360 | 11.8% | 1h33:5768 | 10:35 | |||
69th | 37 | Juri ZANOTTI | 10011009581 | 1999 | TORPADO GABOGAS | 6 | 12:3721 | 16:2893 | 15:3753 | 16:1478 | 17:0785 | 16:1879 | 35.7% | 1h34:2169 | 10:59 | ||
70th | 92 | Florian ROCH | 10009445962 | 1996 | 6 | 15:0087 | 16:1586 | 15:5473 | 15:5360 | 15:3745 | 15:4963 | 8.3% | 1h34:2870 | 11:06 | |||
71st | 51 | Ari HIRABAYASHI | 10009660069 | 1997 | 6 | 13:4556 | 15:5471 | 15:5876 | 16:1679 | 16:2480 | 16:1578 | 19.3% | 1h34:3271 | 11:10 | |||
72nd | 79 | Luis NEFF | 10011122749 | 1997 | 6 | 14:2169 | 15:5267 | 16:0078 | 16:1377 | 16:2079 | 15:5468 | 13.8% | 1h34:4072 | 11:18 | |||
73rd | 114 | Jordan MEIER | 10014802180 | 1996 | 6 | 15:33102 | 16:0174 | 15:5473 | 15:4553 | 15:3947 | 15:5669 | 3.0% | 1h34:4873 | 11:26 | |||
74th | 83 | Anders HALLAND JOHANNESSEN | 10052439089 | 1999 | 6 | 14:2874 | 16:3797 | 15:5270 | 16:1982 | 16:1275 | 15:2548 | 14.9% | 1h34:5374 | 11:31 | |||
75th | 108 | Simon LAURENT | 10011010187 | 1996 | 6 | 14:5185 | 16:1484 | 15:4563 | 15:5764 | 16:0568 | 16:1173 | 9.3% | 1h35:0375 | 11:41 | |||
76th | 103 | Tobias STEINHART | 10015076208 | 1998 | 6 | 13:4154 | 16:0174 | 16:1888 | 16:2786 | 16:1172 | 16:3683 | 21.3% | 1h35:1476 | 11:52 | |||
77th | 113 | Antoine ORCHAMPT | 10014342038 | 1996 | 6 | 15:59118 | 15:4663 | 16:0880 | 15:4350 | 16:0265 | 15:5065 | 2.7% | 1h35:2877 | 12:06 | |||
78th | 117 | Nicolas LECLAIRE | 10011208029 | 1997 | 6 | 14:4984 | 16:2692 | 16:0982 | 15:5764 | 16:1172 | 16:0371 | 10.9% | 1h35:3578 | 12:13 | |||
79th | 64 | Rob VANDEN HAESEVELDE | 10009444851 | 1996 | 6 | 14:2672 | 16:0377 | 16:1686 | 16:2484 | 16:1677 | 16:1980 | 13.6% | 1h35:4479 | 12:22 | |||
80th | 96 | Jorge GOMEZ MORA | 10015706203 | 1996 | 6 | 15:2898 | 16:0782 | 16:2190 | 15:5967 | 15:5161 | 16:1072 | 5.7% | 1h35:5680 | 12:34 | |||
81st | 74 | Callum CARSON | 10010126275 | 1997 | 6 | 15:1296 | 15:5369 | 15:4563 | 17:05100 | 16:1576 | 15:5367 | 12.4% | 1h36:0381 | 12:41 | |||
82nd | 22 | Zsombor PALUMBY | 10008821223 | 1996 | 6 | 15:0491 | 16:1889 | 16:1484 | 16:1881 | 16:0568 | 16:1476 | 8.2% | 1h36:1382 | 12:51 | |||
83rd | 61 | Edoardo XILLO | 10010967448 | 1999 | KTM PROTEK DAMA | 6 | 15:0592 | 16:2190 | 16:2492 | 16:3591 | 16:0064 | 16:1173 | 9.9% | 1h36:3683 | 13:14 | ||
84th | 110 | Victor VIDAL | 10011185090 | 1998 | 6 | 15:37103 | 15:5267 | 15:4868 | 15:5764 | 16:3282 | 17:2284 | 11.2% | 1h37:0884 | 13:46 | |||
85th | 56 | Jaromir SKALA | 10009839117 | 1998 | CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB | 6 | 14:3175 | 15:2646 | 15:3753 | 18:23102 | 16:1878 | 20:1185 | 39.0% | 1h40:2685 | 17:04 | ||
86th | 75 | Tim MEIER | 10011004127 | 1999 | 4 | 14:3377 | 16:3396 | 16:1787 | 16:3288 | 13.7% | 1h03:5586 | ||||||
87th | 99 | Andreas EGGER | 10009555086 | 1996 | 4 | 15:2497 | 16:0681 | 16:1484 | 16:1780 | 5.7% | 1h04:0187 | ||||||
88th | 97 | Armin EMBACHER | 10009543871 | 1997 | 4 | 14:2068 | 16:54105 | 16:2291 | 16:4092 | 17.9% | 1h04:1688 | ||||||
89th | 106 | Luke BRAME | 10009557817 | 1997 | 4 | 15:37103 | 16:0579 | 16:1888 | 16:2685 | 5.2% | 1h04:2689 | ||||||
90th | 88 | Alex BREGENZER (1998) | 10010183364 | 1998 | 4 | 13:5057 | 16:3898 | 16:50104 | 17:11101 | 24.2% | 1h04:2990 | ||||||
91st | 87 | Riki KITABAYASHI | 10011219143 | 1999 | DREAM SEEKER RACING TEAM | 4 | 14:2773 | 16:45101 | 16:3498 | 16:4694 | 16.0% | 1h04:3291 | |||||
92nd | 107 | Valentin ERBS | 10026641537 | 1996 | 4 | 15:38105 | 16:0073 | 16:3095 | 16:3489 | 6.0% | 1h04:4292 | ||||||
93rd | 115 | David ZADAK | 10011016049 | 1999 | 4 | 15:30100 | 16:1484 | 17:07109 | 16:0068 | 10.4% | 1h04:5193 | ||||||
94th | 85 | Valentin VEZIE | 10015494621 | 1999 | 4 | 14:3880 | 17:56118 | 16:0880 | 16:1074 | 22.6% | 1h04:5294 | ||||||
95th | 68 | Dario THOMA | 10009417064 | 1997 | 4 | 15:0592 | 16:1383 | 16:46102 | 16:4996 | 11.5% | 1h04:5395 | ||||||
96th | 30 | Tristan DE LANGE | 10009639760 | 1997 | 4 | 13:5662 | 17:04110 | 17:00107 | 16:5498 | 22.5% | 1h04:5496 | ||||||
97th | 101 | Killian DEMANGEON | 10015647595 | 1999 | 4 | 15:0188 | 16:1586 | 16:55106 | 16:5599 | 12.7% | 1h05:0697 | ||||||
98th | 76 | Remi GROSLAMBERT | 10010593087 | 1996 | 4 | 15:0188 | 16:42100 | 16:39100 | 16:4996 | 12.0% | 1h05:1198 | ||||||
99th | 121 | Hugo BOULANGER | 10015697008 | 1999 | 4 | 14:5185 | 16:55106 | 16:43101 | 16:4694 | 13.9% | 1h05:1599 | ||||||
100th | 124 | Max WETZEL | 10052534675 | 1998 | 4 | 15:47112 | 16:52103 | 16:2694 | 16:4593 | 6.9% | 1h05:50100 | ||||||
101st | 91 | Yuki KOBAYASHI | 10016151187 | 1999 | 4 | 15:55116 | 16:53104 | 16:3899 | 16:2987 | 6.1% | 1h05:55101 | ||||||
102nd | 116 | Brent REES | 10071974687 | 1998 | 3 | 15:38105 | 17:03109 | 16:46102 | 9.1% | 49:27102 | |||||||
103rd | 100 | Ori LEONZINI | 10009871853 | 1997 | 3 | 15:2999 | 17:04110 | 17:10111 | 10.9% | 49:43103 | |||||||
104th | 123 | Eddy STEIBLE | 10015159868 | 1998 | TEAM VOSGES VTT | 3 | 15:52115 | 16:58107 | 17:02108 | 7.4% | 49:52104 | ||||||
105th | 112 | Thibaut ANDRE GALLIS | 10011184686 | 1999 | 3 | 15:43110 | 17:00108 | 17:30112 | 11.3% | 50:13105 | |||||||
106th | 102 | Gabriel SINDLINGER | 10011122850 | 1997 | 3 | 15:38105 | 17:29115 | 17:07109 | 11.8% | 50:14106 | |||||||
107th | 120 | Habouria MAHER | 10054904004 | 1998 | 3 | 15:45111 | 17:09112 | 17:30112 | 11.1% | 50:24107 | |||||||
108th | 119 | Lanis MARTIN | 10015541505 | 1999 | 3 | 16:42119 | 17:33116 | 16:52105 | 5.1% | 51:07108 | |||||||
109th | 105 | Tom CARDOT | 10015699937 | 1998 | 3 | 18:14121 | 16:3194 | 16:3297 | 10.4% | 51:17109 | |||||||
110th | 62 | Michael HARRIS | 10010777690 | 1998 | 2 | 15:51114 | 16:4199 | 5.3% | 32:32110 | ||||||||
111th | 55 | Tumelo MAKAE | 10009579338 | 1996 | THE SUFFERFEST AFRICAN DREAM TEAM | 2 | 15:56117 | 17:33116 | 10.1% | 33:29111 | |||||||
112th | 33 | Julian JESSOP | 10010129107 | 1997 | 1 | 18:24122 | n/a | 18:24112 | |||||||||
27 | Marton DINA | 10008816775 | 1996 | 4 | 13:0636 | 14:3511 | 14:357 | 15:2637 | 17.8% | DNF | |||||||
49 | Thibault DANIEL | 10009545386 | 1997 | 3 | 13:2847 | 15:0531 | 14:4918 | 12.0% | DNF | ||||||||
48 | Reece TUCKNOTT | 10009144353 | 1996 | 3 | 13:5360 | 15:2544 | 15:1440 | 11.0% | DNF | ||||||||
36 | Alessio AGOSTINELLI | 10011133459 | 1997 | 3 | 14:1065 | 16:3194 | 16:1383 | 16.6% | DNF | ||||||||
13 | Jonas LINDBERG | 10009413630 | 1997 | 2 | 13:0534 | 16:0276 | 22.5% | DNF | |||||||||
90 | Florian REICHLE | 10011145482 | 1998 | 2 | 14:2370 | 17:22114 | 20.7% | DNF | |||||||||
78 | Silas GRAF | 10015028112 | 1998 | 2 | 15:47112 | 17:21113 | 9.9% | DNF | |||||||||
31 | Nicolas Patricio DELICH PARDO | 10010127083 | 1997 | 1 | 13:3451 | n/a | DNF | ||||||||||
89 | Amando MARTINEZ GALVAN | 10009998458 | 1997 | 1 | 14:4081 | n/a | DNF | ||||||||||
118 | Pius ILG | 10015730956 | 1999 | 1 | 17:14120 | n/a | DNF |
Female: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Jolanda NEFF | 10007094118 | 1993 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 6 | 12:491 | 14:2518 | 16:557 | 16:081 | 16:291 | 16:171 | 32.0% | 1h33:031 | - | ||
2nd | 4 | Emily BATTY | 10003455406 | 1988 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 6 | 13:182 | 13:282 | 16:353 | 16:324 | 16:535 | 16:222 | 26.9% | 1h33:082 | 5s | ||
3rd | 2 | Annika LANGVAD | 10006578604 | 1984 | Specialized Racing | 6 | 13:182 | 13:211 | 16:578 | 16:232 | 16:586 | 16:334 | 27.6% | 1h33:303 | 27s | ||
4th | 7 | Pauline FERRAND PREVOT | 10006629831 | 1992 | CANYON FACTORY RACING XC | 6 | 13:182 | 13:423 | 16:291 | 16:355 | 16:432 | 16:496 | 26.4% | 1h33:364 | 33s | ||
5th | 5 | Alessandra KELLER | 10008717654 | 1996 | THÖMUS - RN RACING TEAM | 6 | 13:182 | 13:574 | 16:342 | 16:313 | 16:597 | 17:1113 | 29.2% | 1h34:305 | 1:27 | ||
6th | 6 | Anne TAUBER | 10009555894 | 1995 | CST SANDO AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 13:196 | 14:099 | 16:504 | 16:497 | 16:524 | 17:0212 | 27.9% | 1h35:016 | 1:58 | ||
7th | 8 | Kate COURTNEY | 10008148889 | 1995 | 6 | 13:337 | 14:2012 | 16:536 | 17:0910 | 17:059 | 16:567 | 26.6% | 1h35:567 | 2:53 | |||
8th | 18 | Githa MICHIELS | 10003951015 | 1983 | 6 | 14:2715 | 14:005 | 17:039 | 17:048 | 17:018 | 16:395 | 21.9% | 1h36:148 | 3:11 | |||
9th | 3 | Maja WLOSZCZOWSKA | 10002732956 | 1983 | 6 | 14:3319 | 14:078 | 18:0034 | 16:476 | 16:443 | 16:253 | 27.5% | 1h36:369 | 3:33 | |||
10th | 15 | Tanja ZAKELJ | 10004604450 | 1988 | Devinci Factory Racing / Unior Tools | 6 | 14:059 | 14:1411 | 16:515 | 17:1111 | 17:3317 | 17:0010 | 24.6% | 1h36:5410 | 3:51 | ||
11th | 38 | Erin HUCK | 10006969735 | 1981 | 6 | 14:1011 | 14:016 | 17:4426 | 17:089 | 17:1911 | 17:2217 | 26.5% | 1h37:4411 | 4:41 | |||
12th | 14 | Chloe WOODRUFF | 10003662540 | 1987 | Stan's-Pivot Pro Team p/b Maxxis | 6 | 14:0810 | 14:3220 | 17:2716 | 17:1714 | 17:2913 | 16:589 | 23.7% | 1h37:5112 | 4:48 | ||
13th | 21 | Haley SMITH | 10007852132 | 1993 | Norco Factory Team XC | 6 | 14:1913 | 14:2115 | 17:2716 | 17:2617 | 17:3216 | 17:0010 | 22.5% | 1h38:0513 | 5:02 | ||
14th | 29 | Catharine PENDREL | 10004040133 | 1980 | CLIF PRO TEAM | 6 | 14:5226 | 14:037 | 17:1212 | 17:1613 | 17:3114 | 17:1814 | 24.7% | 1h38:1214 | 5:09 | ||
15th | 36 | Julie BRESSET | 10005397123 | 1989 | 6 | 15:0930 | 14:2012 | 17:1110 | 17:2115 | 17:1510 | 16:567 | 21.0% | 1h38:1215 | 5:09 | |||
16th | 35 | Iryna POPOVA | 10006877785 | 1991 | 6 | 14:3016 | 14:3220 | 17:1110 | 17:3119 | 17:3519 | 17:2015 | 21.3% | 1h38:3916 | 5:36 | |||
17th | 32 | Kathrin STIRNEMANN | 10004203518 | 1989 | 6 | 14:4220 | 14:4628 | 17:2314 | 17:1312 | 17:2112 | 17:3823 | 20.0% | 1h39:0317 | 6:00 | |||
18th | 28 | Karla STEPANOVA | 10008143435 | 1991 | 6 | 14:4824 | 14:2115 | 17:2314 | 17:3624 | 17:3317 | 17:4725 | 23.9% | 1h39:2818 | 6:25 | |||
19th | 13 | Barbara BENKO | 10005872625 | 1990 | GHOST Factory Racing | 6 | 14:2614 | 14:1010 | 17:4728 | 17:4727 | 17:5126 | 17:3522 | 26.0% | 1h39:3619 | 6:33 | ||
20th | 61 | Andrea WALDIS | 10007708551 | 1994 | 6 | 14:5627 | 14:2819 | 17:1713 | 17:2216 | 17:5928 | 17:4826 | 24.3% | 1h39:5020 | 6:47 | |||
21st | 19 | Jitka SKARNITZLOVA | 10006049043 | 1990 | GAPP SYSTEM - CABTECH MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 14:5125 | 14:3220 | 18:0034 | 17:3221 | 17:3921 | 17:3421 | 23.9% | 1h40:0821 | 7:05 | ||
22nd | 20 | Lea DAVISON | 10003588374 | 1983 | 6 | 14:5627 | 14:3323 | 17:4123 | 17:4626 | 17:3620 | 17:4624 | 22.1% | 1h40:1822 | 7:15 | |||
23rd | 31 | Sabrina ENAUX | 10003108731 | 1978 | 6 | 15:1434 | 14:5233 | 17:4123 | 17:3119 | 17:4723 | 17:2217 | 19.6% | 1h40:2723 | 7:24 | |||
24th | 12 | Linda INDERGAND | 10007333382 | 1993 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 6 | 14:3117 | 14:4025 | 17:3621 | 17:3523 | 17:5527 | 18:2437 | 26.8% | 1h40:4124 | 7:38 | ||
25th | 27 | Daniela CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON | 10008100086 | 1986 | 6 | 15:1331 | 14:4730 | 17:4325 | 17:3624 | 18:0832 | 17:2015 | 22.7% | 1h40:4725 | 7:44 | |||
26th | 43 | Serena CALVETTI | 10006448662 | 1990 | KTM PROTEK DAMA | 6 | 14:4621 | 14:2417 | 17:3018 | 18:1536 | 18:0029 | 17:5827 | 26.7% | 1h40:5326 | 7:50 | ||
27th | 25 | Jovana CRNOGORAC | 10007299232 | 1992 | BIKE WAY RACING TEAM | 6 | 15:5847 | 14:5233 | 17:3119 | 17:3221 | 17:3921 | 17:3120 | 18.7% | 1h41:0327 | 8:00 | ||
28th | 40 | Adelheid MORATH | 10003967987 | 1984 | JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 6 | 15:1434 | 14:4628 | 17:3420 | 17:5429 | 17:4824 | 18:1230 | 23.3% | 1h41:2828 | 8:25 | ||
29th | 53 | Lena GERAULT | 10008055529 | 1995 | 6 | 15:3139 | 14:3824 | 17:3922 | 17:5128 | 18:2337 | 18:0828 | 25.6% | 1h42:1029 | 9:07 | |||
30th | 10 | Elisabeth BRANDAU | 10002924229 | 1985 | 6 | 14:1112 | 14:2012 | 20:0056 | 17:2818 | 17:3114 | 18:4439 | 41.0% | 1h42:1430 | 9:11 | |||
31st | 51 | Holly HARRIS | 10008601355 | 1995 | TEAM MERIDA GUNN-RITA | 6 | 15:2937 | 15:3648 | 18:0436 | 18:1435 | 17:4824 | 17:2217 | 17.8% | 1h42:3331 | 9:30 | ||
32nd | 34 | Katarzyna SOLUS-MISKOWICZ | 10004607379 | 1988 | VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM | 6 | 15:1331 | 14:5233 | 17:4527 | 18:0233 | 18:2739 | 18:2235 | 24.1% | 1h42:4132 | 9:38 | ||
33rd | 33 | Elisabeth OSL | 10003278479 | 1985 | 6 | 15:1331 | 15:0836 | 17:5230 | 17:5630 | 18:1534 | 18:1833 | 20.9% | 1h42:4233 | 9:39 | |||
34th | 50 | Perrine CLAUZEL | 10007703194 | 1994 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 6 | 15:3240 | 14:4025 | 17:5129 | 18:0434 | 18:3441 | 18:2235 | 26.6% | 1h43:0334 | 10:00 | ||
35th | 16 | Annie LAST | 10005621435 | 1990 | KMC-EKOI-SRSUNTOUR | 6 | 14:4621 | 15:1338 | 18:2240 | 18:1838 | 18:1635 | 18:1431 | 24.4% | 1h43:0935 | 10:06 | ||
36th | 63 | Estelle MOREL | 10009025529 | 1993 | 6 | 15:4745 | 14:5132 | 17:5432 | 17:5932 | 18:0130 | 18:4541 | 26.3% | 1h43:1736 | 10:14 | |||
37th | 37 | Sandra WALTER | 10004295868 | 1980 | 6 | 14:3117 | 14:4931 | 18:3044 | 18:1737 | 18:4844 | 18:4439 | 29.5% | 1h43:3937 | 10:36 | |||
38th | 49 | Paula GORYCKA | 10005864339 | 1990 | STROBY-BIXS TEAM | 6 | 15:2937 | 15:0937 | 18:1539 | 18:2741 | 18:1635 | 18:1029 | 21.8% | 1h43:4638 | 10:43 | ||
39th | 17 | Raiza GOULAO-HENRIQUE | 10007369556 | 1991 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR | 6 | 14:5627 | 15:1639 | 18:0436 | 18:3943 | 18:4543 | 18:1431 | 25.6% | 1h43:5439 | 10:51 | ||
40th | 58 | Jaqueline MOURAO | 10003974960 | 6 | 15:3841 | 15:3547 | 18:2240 | 17:5630 | 18:1133 | 18:2538 | 18.2% | 1h44:0740 | 11:04 | ||||
41st | 52 | Janika LOIV | 10010871559 | 1989 | 6 | 16:0549 | 15:2342 | 17:5733 | 18:2039 | 18:0431 | 18:2034 | 19.2% | 1h44:0941 | 11:06 | |||
42nd | 26 | Ramona FORCHINI | 10007661162 | 1994 | 6 | 14:038 | 16:5057 | 17:5331 | 18:3142 | 19:0746 | 19:4648 | 40.7% | 1h46:1042 | 13:07 | |||
43rd | 45 | Fabienne SCHAUS | 10007479791 | 1984 | 6 | 16:0950 | 15:2040 | 18:2342 | 19:0346 | 18:2638 | 18:5643 | 24.2% | 1h46:1743 | 13:14 | |||
44th | 62 | Aleksandra PODGORSKA | 10007885878 | 1994 | 6 | 15:4846 | 15:2342 | 18:2843 | 18:2340 | 19:0947 | 19:1945 | 25.6% | 1h46:3044 | 13:27 | |||
45th | 48 | Cindy MONTAMBAULT | 10006458665 | 1983 | 6 | 15:4242 | 15:2241 | 19:1852 | 18:4344 | 18:3542 | 19:2247 | 26.0% | 1h47:0245 | 13:59 | |||
46th | 60 | Hana JEZKOVA | 10006828578 | 1990 | 6 | 16:0048 | 15:4050 | 18:5350 | 18:5845 | 19:0545 | 18:5342 | 21.8% | 1h47:2946 | 14:26 | |||
47th | 56 | Yosiana Fareidy QUINTERO PINEDA | 10007839095 | 1994 | 6 | 16:1851 | 15:5654 | 18:5148 | 19:1848 | 18:3240 | 19:1945 | 21.2% | 1h48:1447 | 15:11 | |||
48th | 54 | Chrystelle BAUMANN | 10008819304 | 1995 | 6 | 15:4242 | 15:3144 | 18:1038 | 19:2349 | 19:3649 | 19:5849 | 28.7% | 1h48:2048 | 15:17 | |||
49th | 64 | Viktoria Smidth KNUDSEN | 10075734045 | 1993 | 6 | 16:2652 | 15:3949 | 18:4946 | 19:2349 | 19:2248 | 19:0644 | 23.9% | 1h48:4549 | 15:42 | |||
50th | 55 | Lotte KOOPMANS | 10015770261 | 1993 | 6 | 15:2736 | 15:3346 | 18:3945 | 19:2752 | 19:4950 | 20:1650 | 31.2% | 1h49:1150 | 16:08 | |||
51st | 30 | Sabine SPITZ | 10001575626 | 1971 | WIAWIS BIKES PRO TEAM | 4 | 15:4644 | 15:4851 | 19:1852 | 19:3053 | 23.7% | 1h10:2251 | |||||
52nd | 41 | Cherie REDECKER | 10007694508 | 1989 | 4 | 16:4655 | 15:5252 | 18:5148 | 19:2349 | 22.2% | 1h10:5252 | ||||||
53rd | 57 | Marine GROCCIA | 10008187588 | 1991 | 4 | 16:3553 | 15:5252 | 19:0351 | 19:4454 | 24.4% | 1h11:1453 | ||||||
54th | 46 | Margot MOSCHETTI | 10007703093 | 1994 | 4 | 16:3553 | 16:0055 | 19:2554 | 19:4555 | 23.4% | 1h11:4554 | ||||||
55th | 24 | Mariske STRAUSS | 10006449773 | 1991 | SILVERBACK OMX PRO TEAM | 4 | 19:0559 | 15:3245 | 18:4946 | 19:0547 | 22.9% | 1h12:3155 | |||||
56th | 65 | Lucie VESELA | 10004280411 | 1985 | 3 | 16:5156 | 16:2656 | 19:5855 | 21.5% | 53:1556 | |||||||
57th | 44 | Joana Filipa Oliveira MONTEIRO | 10007931348 | 1994 | BRUJULA BIKE RACING TEAM | 3 | 16:5557 | 17:0758 | 20:4357 | 22.5% | 54:4557 | ||||||
58th | 66 | Nancy AKINYI | 10073397355 | 1990 | 2 | 19:1560 | 18:5159 | 2.1% | 38:0658 | ||||||||
59th | 69 | Vanessa HOLMES | 10014976073 | 1984 | 2 | 17:4858 | 27:4560 | 55.9% | 45:3359 | ||||||||
60th | 70 | Angela LAYCOCK | 10018765440 | 1982 | 1 | 19:3861 | n/a | 19:3860 | |||||||||
47 | Nadine RIEDER | 10006335090 | 1989 | 2 | 14:4621 | 14:4127 | 0.6% | DNF | |||||||||
71 | Jessica BENZ | 10008147273 | 1995 | 0 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||||
67 | Sarah RILEY | 10009485065 | 1980 | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Female: U23 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Sina FREI | 10009354521 | 1997 | GHOST Factory Racing | 5 | 13:481 | 16:431 | 17:001 | 17:273 | 17:031 | 26.4% | 1h22:011 | - | ||
2nd | 3 | Evie RICHARDS | 10009659665 | 1997 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 5 | 14:082 | 17:022 | 17:052 | 17:061 | 17:132 | 21.8% | 1h22:342 | 33s | ||
3rd | 13 | Ronja EIBL | 10015770564 | 1999 | 5 | 14:366 | 17:173 | 17:183 | 17:112 | 17:163 | 18.5% | 1h23:383 | 1:37 | |||
4th | 4 | Marika TOVO | 10011219042 | 1999 | 5 | 14:304 | 17:204 | 17:304 | 17:404 | 18:035 | 24.5% | 1h25:034 | 3:02 | |||
5th | 9 | Haley BATTEN | 10010130521 | 1998 | CLIF PRO TEAM | 5 | 14:315 | 17:265 | 17:445 | 18:085 | 18:056 | 24.9% | 1h25:545 | 3:53 | ||
6th | 2 | Malene DEGN | 10008815361 | 1996 | 5 | 14:233 | 17:427 | 17:506 | 18:085 | 18:2515 | 28.0% | 1h26:286 | 4:27 | |||
7th | 14 | Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ | 10009825575 | 1997 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR | 5 | 14:428 | 17:376 | 18:1010 | 18:118 | 18:157 | 24.1% | 1h26:557 | 4:54 | ||
8th | 6 | Lucie URRUTY | 10008722506 | 1996 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 5 | 14:5410 | 17:5710 | 17:547 | 18:169 | 18:2213 | 23.3% | 1h27:238 | 5:22 | ||
9th | 7 | Chiara TEOCCHI | 10008817280 | 1996 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 5 | 14:397 | 18:1413 | 18:008 | 18:2010 | 18:2011 | 25.1% | 1h27:339 | 5:32 | ||
10th | 5 | Nicole KOLLER | 10009354420 | 1997 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 5 | 15:0413 | 17:438 | 18:1010 | 18:2312 | 18:169 | 22.0% | 1h27:3610 | 5:35 | ||
11th | 18 | Lisa PASTEINER | 10011048987 | 1999 | 5 | 14:499 | 18:0111 | 18:089 | 18:2613 | 18:2112 | 24.4% | 1h27:4511 | 5:44 | |||
12th | 15 | Loana LECOMTE | 10011191457 | 1999 | SUNN - BEAUMES DE VENISE | 5 | 15:2819 | 18:1514 | 18:1814 | 18:2010 | 18:024 | 18.5% | 1h28:2312 | 6:22 | ||
13th | 19 | Ida JANSSON | 10009667648 | 1998 | Specialized Racing | 5 | 15:2218 | 18:2318 | 18:1213 | 18:085 | 18:2213 | 19.6% | 1h28:2713 | 6:26 | ||
14th | 20 | Sophie VON BERSWORDT | 10008748471 | 1996 | 5 | 15:0515 | 17:569 | 18:1010 | 18:5320 | 19:0922 | 27.0% | 1h29:1314 | 7:12 | |||
15th | 38 | Leonie DAUBERMANN | 10011197319 | 1999 | 5 | 15:5422 | 18:1112 | 18:3315 | 18:2915 | 18:157 | 16.7% | 1h29:2215 | 7:21 | |||
16th | 11 | Giorgia MARCHET | 10011144270 | 1998 | 5 | 15:3420 | 18:1716 | 18:3916 | 18:2814 | 18:2916 | 19.8% | 1h29:2716 | 7:26 | |||
17th | 17 | Caroline BOHE | 10010999982 | 1999 | 5 | 15:0413 | 18:3122 | 19:0923 | 18:3917 | 18:169 | 27.1% | 1h29:3917 | 7:38 | |||
18th | 12 | Martina BERTA | 10048435114 | 1998 | KMC-EKOI-SRSUNTOUR | 5 | 14:5511 | 18:1514 | 19:0121 | 18:4719 | 18:5720 | 27.5% | 1h29:5518 | 7:54 | ||
19th | 31 | Gabriela WOJTYLA | 10009547612 | 1997 | 5 | 15:1016 | 18:4123 | 18:3916 | 18:4018 | 18:5419 | 24.6% | 1h30:0419 | 8:03 | |||
20th | 23 | Coline CLAUZURE | 10010778296 | 1998 | FOCUS MTB RACING TEAM | 5 | 15:0012 | 18:4123 | 18:4920 | 19:0222 | 18:5018 | 26.9% | 1h30:2220 | 8:21 | ||
21st | 43 | Felicitas GEIGER | 10009586311 | 1997 | 5 | 15:5524 | 18:3020 | 18:4218 | 18:3116 | 19:0721 | 20.1% | 1h30:4521 | 8:44 | |||
22nd | 27 | Chloé PASSELANDE | 10009545083 | 1996 | Massi | 5 | 15:5725 | 18:2117 | 18:4719 | 18:5421 | 19:1724 | 20.9% | 1h31:1622 | 9:15 | ||
23rd | 33 | Greta SEIWALD | 10009549430 | 1997 | TEAM FOCUS SELLE ITALIA | 5 | 15:3521 | 18:3020 | 19:1824 | 19:2224 | 19:2125 | 24.3% | 1h32:0623 | 10:05 | ||
24th | 21 | Anna SPIELMANN | 10009838612 | 1998 | RACING TEAM HAI MING | 5 | 15:1117 | 18:2519 | 19:5030 | 19:2825 | 19:3128 | 30.6% | 1h32:2524 | 10:24 | ||
25th | 30 | Corina DRUML | 10011150233 | 1999 | 5 | 16:0427 | 19:0626 | 19:2325 | 19:0423 | 19:1023 | 20.6% | 1h32:4725 | 10:46 | |||
26th | 8 | Isla SHORT | 10008874672 | 1996 | HABITAT MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM | 5 | 16:0928 | 19:2729 | 19:5131 | 19:3827 | 18:4217 | 22.9% | 1h33:4726 | 11:46 | ||
27th | 46 | Constance VALENTIN | 10011141341 | 1998 | MATERIEL-VELO.COM | 5 | 16:5239 | 19:2628 | 19:4427 | 19:2825 | 19:2226 | 17.0% | 1h34:5227 | 12:51 | ||
28th | 34 | Ramona Laura KUPFERSCHMIED | 10009821838 | 1998 | WHEELER PRO TEAM | 5 | 16:1730 | 19:3330 | 19:4528 | 19:5729 | 19:2827 | 22.5% | 1h35:0028 | 12:59 | ||
29th | 42 | Lara KRAHEMANN | 10010941378 | 1999 | JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 5 | 16:0126 | 19:4234 | 19:3826 | 19:4928 | 20:0530 | 25.4% | 1h35:1529 | 13:14 | ||
30th | 47 | Charline FRAGNIERE | 10015158959 | 1998 | 5 | 16:2432 | 19:2227 | 19:4729 | 19:5729 | 20:0931 | 22.9% | 1h35:3930 | 13:38 | |||
31st | 28 | Charlotte RAYNER | 10009143242 | 1996 | 5 | 16:2533 | 19:3531 | 19:5734 | 20:0931 | 20:1633 | 23.5% | 1h36:2231 | 14:21 | |||
32nd | 25 | Emeline DETILLEUX | 10011015746 | 1999 | MERIDA-WALLONIE MTB TEAM | 5 | 15:5422 | 19:3733 | 20:2938 | 20:3632 | 20:4235 | 30.2% | 1h37:1832 | 15:17 | ||
33rd | 32 | Nina BENZ | 10010827002 | 1998 | 5 | 17:0343 | 19:3632 | 19:5131 | 20:4134 | 20:1332 | 21.3% | 1h37:2433 | 15:23 | |||
34th | 54 | Manon WIMMER | 10010104350 | 1998 | 5 | 16:3335 | 19:5136 | 20:0135 | 20:4635 | 20:1934 | 25.5% | 1h37:3034 | 15:29 | |||
35th | 50 | Federica PIANA | 10015787136 | 1996 | 5 | 17:2047 | 19:4435 | 20:1237 | 20:3933 | 19:5429 | 19.1% | 1h37:4935 | 15:48 | |||
36th | 51 | Pauline ROY | 10011150637 | 1999 | RDR ITALIA FACTORY TEAM | 3 | 16:4638 | 19:5938 | 19:5633 | 19.2% | 56:4136 | |||||
37th | 22 | Marit SVEEN | 10008875177 | 1996 | TEAM S0RENSEN RACING | 3 | 16:5239 | 20:2143 | 20:0836 | 20.7% | 57:2137 | |||||
38th | 35 | Erika Monserrath RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ | 10011009884 | 1999 | CONADE CODE GTO CADENCIA.MX PRO CYCLING | 3 | 17:0241 | 20:1541 | 20:3339 | 20.6% | 57:5038 | |||||
39th | 26 | Nadja HEIGL | 10008623886 | 1996 | 3 | 16:4436 | 19:5637 | 21:1144 | 26.6% | 57:5139 | ||||||
40th | 52 | Megan WILLIAMS | 10009659261 | 1997 | 3 | 16:4436 | 20:1942 | 21:0242 | 25.7% | 58:0540 | ||||||
41st | 53 | Fiona ANTOINE | 10011015140 | 1999 | TEAM VOSGES VTT | 3 | 17:1846 | 20:2344 | 20:5541 | 20.9% | 58:3641 | |||||
42nd | 39 | Laurane MEYERS | 10010684128 | 1997 | CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC | 3 | 16:2734 | 20:0139 | 22:1547 | 35.3% | 58:4342 | |||||
43rd | 41 | Patrycja SWIERCZYNSKA | 10011057374 | 1999 | 3 | 17:0241 | 21:1247 | 20:3740 | 24.5% | 58:5143 | ||||||
44th | 45 | Alessia VERRANDO | 10010128295 | 1998 | 3 | 17:1245 | 20:0740 | 21:3545 | 25.5% | 58:5444 | ||||||
45th | 49 | Angela CAMPANARI | 10010647954 | 1997 | 3 | 17:0343 | 21:0246 | 21:0443 | 23.6% | 59:0945 | ||||||
46th | 44 | Manon MANTEI | 10011147506 | 1998 | 3 | 17:2948 | 20:5645 | 21:5846 | 25.6% | 1h00:2346 | ||||||
47th | 36 | Matshidiso Bakang EBUDILWE | 10011142048 | 1996 | THE SUFFERFEST AFRICAN DREAM TEAM | 1 | 19:5950 | n/a | 19:5947 | |||||||
29 | Antonia DAUBERMANN | 10009586109 | 1997 | 3 | 16:2231 | 19:0125 | 19:0121 | 16.2% | DNF | |||||||
24 | Bianca HAW | 10008833650 | 1996 | 2 | 16:1529 | 21:1348 | 30.6% | DNF | ||||||||
48 | Martine OPSAHL | 10016270621 | 1999 | 1 | 17:3149 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||
10 | Helene CLAUZEL | 10009876806 | 1998 | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified