The official results can be found here.
Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
FullShortened
Male: Event progression Finish spread
OpenPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 10 | Richie RUDE | USA.1995.21739 | Yeti / Fox Factory RT | 4:27.691 | 4:15.181 | 5:24.931 | 4:23.421 | 18:31.221 | - | |||
2nd | 5 | Damien OTON | FRA.1987.21728 | Unior / Devinci Factory Racing | 4:35.975 | 4:17.782 | 5:33.525 | 4:26.012 | 18:53.282 | 22.06s | |||
3rd | 28 | Kevin MIQUEL | FRA.1991.21704 | Sunn | 4:34.784 | 4:25.097 | 5:28.953 | 4:28.284 | 18:57.103 | 25.88s | |||
4th | 7 | Florian NICOLAÏ | FRA.1993.21749 | Canyon Factory Enduro Team | 4:37.396 | 4:19.823 | 5:34.476 | 4:31.057 | 19:02.734 | 31.51s | |||
5th | 19 | José BORGES (1) | POR.1990.21669 | Miranda Racing Team | 4:37.859 | 4:21.654 | 5:37.179 | 4:26.953 | 19:03.625 | 32.40s | |||
6th | 16 | Alexandre CURE | FRA.1993.21675 | Miranda Racing Team | 4:37.508 | 4:24.766 | 5:35.718 | 4:31.699 | 19:09.666 | 38.44s | |||
7th | 12 | Jesse MELAMED | CAN.1992.21596 | Race Face Enduro Team / Rocky Mountain | 4:37.437 | 4:29.5112 | 5:28.582 | 4:36.1617 | 19:11.687 | 40.46s | |||
8th | 3 | Greg CALLAGHAN | IRL.1991.21827 | Cube Action Team | 4:33.383 | 4:25.848 | 5:43.8524 | 4:30.735 | 19:13.808 | 42.58s | |||
9th | 1 | Sam HILL (elt) | AUS.1985.21775 | Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic | 4:39.6710 | 4:26.719 | 5:29.694 | 4:40.9432 | 19:17.019 | 45.79s | |||
10th | 13 | Thomas LAPEYRIE | FRA.1990.21601 | Orbea Enduro Team | 4:44.9921 | 4:23.265 | 5:38.6412 | 4:30.735 | 19:17.6210 | 46.40s | |||
11th | 8 | Remi GAUVIN | CAN.1992.21624 | Race Face Enduro Team / Rocky Mountain | 4:42.8018 | 4:29.7414 | 5:41.1616 | 4:31.268 | 19:24.9611 | 53.74s | |||
12th | 22 | Youn DENIAUD | FRA.1996.22994 | 4:39.7311 | 4:27.2310 | 5:42.7120 | 4:37.9820 | 19:27.6512 | 56.43s | ||||
13th | 32 | Leigh JOHNSON | GBR.1996.22603 | 4:41.9615 | 4:30.7716 | 5:42.7321 | 4:35.4714 | 19:30.9313 | 59.71s | ||||
14th | 23 | Zakarias JOHANSEN | NOR.1992.21863 | Cube Action Team | 4:42.5416 | 4:29.6013 | 5:43.0922 | 4:36.1216 | 19:31.3514 | 1:00.13 | |||
15th | 15 | Theo GALY | FRA.1990.21691 | Sunn | 4:41.1713 | 4:30.9917 | 5:44.1626 | 4:35.4213 | 19:31.7415 | 1:00.52 | |||
16th | 21 | Dimitri TORDO | FRA.1993.21764 | Canyon Factory Enduro Team | 4:47.5930 | 4:32.2819 | 5:41.1115 | 4:34.4410 | 19:35.4216 | 1:04.20 | |||
17th | 38 | Mckay VEZINA | CAN.1995.21632 | Giant | 4:48.9935 | 4:28.4811 | 5:44.0025 | 4:35.5715 | 19:37.0417 | 1:05.82 | |||
18th | 20 | Lewis BUCHANAN | GBR.1993.21608 | Ibis Cycles Enduro RT | 4:48.9935 | 4:35.7330 | 5:37.4710 | 4:34.8912 | 19:37.0818 | 1:05.86 | |||
19th | 26 | Mitch ROPELATO | USA.1992.22734 | 4:41.4214 | 4:35.4327 | 5:38.3511 | 4:42.0535 | 19:37.2519 | 1:06.03 | ||||
20th | 25 | Yoann BARELLI | FRA.1985.21889 | Commencal Vallnord Enduro | 4:42.7517 | 4:42.2954 | 5:38.8613 | 4:34.5311 | 19:38.4320 | 1:07.21 | |||
21st | 47 | Hugo PIGEON | FRA.1996.23507 | 4:43.4419 | 4:33.5321 | 5:42.2919 | 4:39.7025 | 19:38.9621 | 1:07.74 | ||||
22nd | 122 | Marcello PESENTI | ITA.1994.21853 | 4:46.7825 | 4:31.6818 | 5:42.1218 | 4:42.3137 | 19:42.8922 | 1:11.67 | ||||
23rd | 83 | Matteo BERTA | ITA.1995.21891 | 4:47.3529 | 4:34.2023 | 5:45.2330 | 4:38.7323 | 19:45.5123 | 1:14.29 | ||||
24th | 14 | Joe BARNES (mas) | GBR.1989.21748 | Canyon Factory Enduro Team | 4:47.1627 | 4:37.8137 | 5:41.4517 | 4:40.1227 | 19:46.5424 | 1:15.32 | |||
25th | 30 | Curtis KEENE | USA.1979.21699 | Specialized Racing | 4:53.3457 | 4:35.4528 | 5:40.6514 | 4:38.2621 | 19:47.7025 | 1:16.48 | |||
26th | 36 | Iago GARAY TAMAYO | ESP.1991.21707 | Santa Cruz | 4:46.9126 | 4:34.8024 | 5:50.0539 | 4:36.5218 | 19:48.2826 | 1:17.06 | |||
27th | 56 | Patrick LÜTHI | SUI.1992.22607 | 4:48.2334 | 4:35.6829 | 5:45.8031 | 4:39.9526 | 19:49.6627 | 1:18.44 | ||||
28th | 27 | Shawn NEER | USA.1991.21712 | Fox Shox Factory RT / Yeti | 4:44.0620 | 4:32.3620 | 5:48.8036 | 4:44.7746 | 19:49.9928 | 1:18.77 | |||
29th | 24 | Ruaridh CUNNINGHAM | GBR.1989.21679 | Trek Factory Racing | 4:40.6712 | 4:54.3498 | 5:34.947 | 4:41.0333 | 19:50.9829 | 1:19.76 | |||
30th | 46 | Nicola CASADEI | ITA.1989.21878 | CMC Cycling Experience | 4:47.8032 | 4:36.6833 | 5:47.8035 | 4:40.7431 | 19:53.0230 | 1:21.80 | |||
31st | 64 | Chris PANOZZO | AUS.1987.21648 | 4:53.7358 | 4:37.7536 | 5:46.0232 | 4:40.5630 | 19:58.0631 | 1:26.84 | ||||
32nd | 31 | Maxime CHAPUIS | SUI.1994.22784 | 4:52.9354 | 4:36.5932 | 5:50.1140 | 4:38.5122 | 19:58.1432 | 1:26.92 | ||||
33rd | 75 | Kenta GALLAGHER | GBR.1992.21654 | Polygon UR | 4:50.6343 | 4:35.3426 | 5:43.2923 | 4:48.9763 | 19:58.2333 | 1:27.01 | |||
34th | 127 | Andre BRETAS | BRA.1987.21622 | 4:50.1541 | 4:40.3549 | 5:45.0629 | 4:42.7039 | 19:58.2634 | 1:27.04 | ||||
35th | 42 | Christian TEXTOR | GER.1990.22845 | 4:46.7524 | 4:34.8925 | 5:46.3333 | 4:50.3374 | 19:58.3035 | 1:27.08 | ||||
36th | 9 | Mark SCOTT (elt) | GBR.1993.21714 | Santa Cruz | 4:45.9523 | 4:30.5715 | 5:44.9228 | 4:58.30102 | 19:59.7436 | 1:28.52 | |||
37th | 41 | Matt SIMMONDS (elt) | GBR.1987.21760 | Cannondale | 4:47.6531 | 4:36.7934 | 5:51.4246 | 4:44.5245 | 20:00.3837 | 1:29.16 | |||
38th | 35 | Gustav WILDHABER | SUI.1988.21848 | Cube Action Team | 4:51.0545 | 4:34.0022 | 5:50.2342 | 4:45.1850 | 20:00.4638 | 1:29.24 | |||
39th | 37 | Wyn MASTERS | NZL.1987.21663 | GT Factory Racing | 4:49.3837 | 4:39.4344 | 5:50.1140 | 4:44.0142 | 20:02.9339 | 1:31.71 | |||
40th | 29 | Rémy ABSALON | FRA.1984.21713 | Scott SR Suntour Enduro Team | 4:51.6149 | 4:37.9239 | 5:49.6338 | 4:45.4251 | 20:04.5840 | 1:33.36 | |||
41st | 96 | Sławomir ŁUKASIK | POL.1993.24876 | 4:52.7953 | 4:38.7842 | 5:52.1248 | 4:42.8240 | 20:06.5141 | 1:35.29 | ||||
42nd | 48 | Dillon SANTOS | USA.1996.21613 | Ibis Cycles Enduro RT | 4:48.1133 | 4:44.7161 | 5:48.8337 | 4:44.9949 | 20:06.6442 | 1:35.42 | |||
43rd | 40 | Vid PERŠAK | SLO.1996.22810 | 4:47.2228 | 4:37.8137 | 5:56.7662 | 4:45.7352 | 20:07.5243 | 1:36.30 | ||||
44th | 70 | Marco MILIVINTI | ITA.1985.23073 | 4:51.3647 | 4:39.5446 | 5:58.9877 | 4:38.9824 | 20:08.8644 | 1:37.64 | ||||
45th | 85 | Bart DE VOCHT | BEL.1992.23075 | 4:49.6940 | 4:44.4060 | 5:50.6844 | 4:44.4643 | 20:09.2345 | 1:38.01 | ||||
46th | 76 | Jack READING | GBR.1988.22548 | 4:50.2842 | 4:41.0750 | 5:55.8059 | 4:42.0936 | 20:09.2446 | 1:38.02 | ||||
47th | 50 | Matty STUTTARD | GBR.1993.21661 | Hope Factory Racing | 4:58.3478 | 4:43.9258 | 5:46.8534 | 4:40.2328 | 20:09.3447 | 1:38.12 | |||
48th | 54 | Joe CONNELL | GBR.1994.21745 | 4:57.2972 | 4:38.3940 | 5:50.6743 | 4:43.7041 | 20:10.0548 | 1:38.83 | ||||
49th | 53 | Cody KELLEY | USA.1994.21757 | Alchemy Bicycles Factory Racing | 4:55.5566 | 4:39.5947 | 5:51.2445 | 4:44.5044 | 20:10.8849 | 1:39.66 | |||
50th | 45 | Gabriel TORRALBA | ESP.1997.21633 | Orbea Enduro Team | 4:52.0850 | 4:36.4031 | 5:53.6754 | 4:48.8962 | 20:11.0450 | 1:39.82 | |||
51st | 98 | Joe SMITH (elt) | GBR.1990.22529 | 4:49.4939 | 4:42.2954 | 5:53.2852 | 4:46.8456 | 20:11.9051 | 1:40.68 | ||||
52nd | 33 | Pedro BURNS | CHI.1997.21729 | Trek Factory Racing | 4:49.3837 | 4:37.6635 | 5:59.5779 | 4:46.2055 | 20:12.8152 | 1:41.59 | |||
53rd | 114 | Valentin ESCRIOU | FRA.1996.22677 | 4:50.9644 | 4:40.0848 | 5:52.7651 | 4:51.4376 | 20:15.2353 | 1:44.01 | ||||
54th | 49 | Kelan GRANT | IRL.1993.21773 | Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic | 4:54.3860 | 4:38.7741 | 5:56.3960 | 4:47.6759 | 20:17.2154 | 1:45.99 | |||
55th | 68 | Denny LUPATO | ITA.1992.22852 | 4:53.3256 | 4:43.8557 | 5:58.7975 | 4:45.8053 | 20:21.7655 | 1:50.54 | ||||
56th | 100 | Rhys VERNER | CAN.1997.22407 | 4:57.6576 | 4:42.0153 | 5:53.5553 | 4:48.6661 | 20:21.8756 | 1:50.65 | ||||
57th | 58 | Cédric RAVANEL | FRA.1978.21894 | Commencal Vallnord Enduro | 4:56.1967 | 4:43.4756 | 5:56.8863 | 4:47.4258 | 20:23.9657 | 1:52.74 | |||
58th | 60 | Nicolas LAU | FRA.1989.25200 | 5:01.3588 | 4:41.8852 | 5:57.5266 | 4:44.9548 | 20:25.7058 | 1:54.48 | ||||
59th | 67 | Alex LUPATO | ITA.1989.22851 | 4:54.5662 | 4:45.6864 | 6:00.2982 | 4:45.8053 | 20:26.3359 | 1:55.11 | ||||
60th | 147 | Olivier BRUWIERE | BEL.1992.22839 | 4:56.9569 | 4:38.9543 | 6:03.7292 | 4:49.8469 | 20:29.4660 | 1:58.24 | ||||
61st | 52 | Sam DALE (elt) | GBR.1990.22733 | 5:01.2187 | 4:48.6977 | 5:44.7027 | 4:55.2488 | 20:29.8461 | 1:58.62 | ||||
62nd | 71 | Yannick PONTAL | FRA.1985.22511 | 4:58.7479 | 4:45.7467 | 5:55.6658 | 4:49.8870 | 20:30.0262 | 1:58.80 | ||||
63rd | 82 | Erwin RONZON | ITA.1997.21868 | CMC Cycling Experience | 4:45.0322 | 4:54.1295 | 5:58.0869 | 4:54.7386 | 20:31.9663 | 2:00.74 | |||
64th | 73 | Ludovic OGET | FRA.1993.22561 | 4:52.0951 | 4:53.9892 | 5:58.6873 | 4:49.0964 | 20:33.8464 | 2:02.62 | ||||
65th | 124 | Mariano MARI MARI | ESP.1997.22453 | 5:00.8586 | 4:45.1062 | 5:58.1470 | 4:50.0372 | 20:34.1265 | 2:02.90 | ||||
66th | 101 | Dan Sheng-Shan CHIANG | TPE.1994.22315 | 4:57.5975 | 4:47.2270 | 6:02.5488 | 4:48.5360 | 20:35.8866 | 2:04.66 | ||||
67th | 51 | Killian CALLAGHAN | IRL.1997.21769 | 4:54.2159 | 4:53.7989 | 5:51.7647 | 4:58.33103 | 20:38.0967 | 2:06.87 | ||||
68th | 86 | Julien SOUSSIGNE | BEL.1992.22812 | 4:56.2568 | 4:53.9691 | 5:56.6961 | 4:51.4777 | 20:38.3768 | 2:07.15 | ||||
69th | 121 | Francesco COLOMBO | ITA.1995.25239 | 5:10.40125 | 4:44.3759 | 6:03.0189 | 4:41.6434 | 20:39.4269 | 2:08.20 | ||||
70th | 72 | Elliot TRABAC | FRA.1996.21710 | Scott SR Suntour Enduro Team | 4:53.2255 | 4:55.88106 | 5:58.1470 | 4:52.3679 | 20:39.6070 | 2:08.38 | |||
71st | 132 | Tim BRATSCHI | SUI.1988.23005 | 5:03.4595 | 4:45.7165 | 6:00.5183 | 4:50.0171 | 20:39.6871 | 2:08.46 | ||||
72nd | 39 | Baptiste GAILLOT | FRA.1991.21771 | Chamrousse URGE bp Enduro Team | 5:03.9798 | 5:01.57121 | 5:55.2157 | 4:40.2829 | 20:41.0372 | 2:09.81 | |||
73rd | 63 | Kevin MADEREGGER | AUT.1997.22808 | 4:57.2470 | 4:53.0488 | 6:04.1393 | 4:47.2657 | 20:41.6773 | 2:10.45 | ||||
74th | 113 | Mathieu RUFFRAY | FRA.1997.22634 | 4:55.2565 | 4:47.2771 | 5:52.6650 | 5:06.73130 | 20:41.9174 | 2:10.69 | ||||
75th | 131 | Stefan PETER | SUI.1992.23004 | 5:02.0189 | 4:49.3879 | 6:02.2486 | 4:49.5366 | 20:43.1675 | 2:11.94 | ||||
76th | 102 | Adam MORSE | USA.1985.22980 | 5:00.1585 | 4:54.2897 | 5:57.1365 | 4:53.1581 | 20:44.7176 | 2:13.49 | ||||
77th | 104 | Charlie MURRAY | NZL.1996.22752 | 4:57.4473 | 4:46.5868 | 6:03.1491 | 4:57.69101 | 20:44.8577 | 2:13.63 | ||||
78th | 150 | Adrian DAWSON | AUS.1990.22814 | 5:11.63129 | 4:45.6363 | 5:57.7367 | 4:50.2073 | 20:45.1978 | 2:13.97 | ||||
79th | 106 | Robert WILLIAMS (elt) | GBR.1990.22515 | 5:05.67104 | 4:48.5174 | 6:00.0381 | 4:52.4380 | 20:46.6479 | 2:15.42 | ||||
80th | 149 | Jonathan LEFRANCOIS | CAN.1991.25107 | 5:04.56100 | 4:49.4080 | 5:58.9978 | 4:54.2284 | 20:47.1780 | 2:15.95 | ||||
81st | 80 | Lachlan BLAIR | GBR.1995.21426 | 5:18.14151 | 4:46.6269 | 5:53.7055 | 4:49.4365 | 20:47.8981 | 2:16.67 | ||||
82nd | 145 | Espen BERGLI-JOHNSEN | NOR.1980.22840 | 4:58.1277 | 4:54.1596 | 6:02.1885 | 4:55.2689 | 20:49.7182 | 2:18.49 | ||||
83rd | 142 | Silvan MARFURT | SUI.1988.22319 | 5:07.87109 | 4:51.6984 | 5:57.0864 | 4:53.6582 | 20:50.2983 | 2:19.07 | ||||
84th | 138 | Christian DERKUM | GER.1991.23043 | 5:06.97105 | 4:48.6476 | 5:58.6272 | 4:57.2297 | 20:51.4584 | 2:20.23 | ||||
85th | 55 | Samuel SHAW | NZL.1992.22931 | 5:14.35141 | 4:47.8673 | 5:58.8776 | 4:51.5478 | 20:52.6285 | 2:21.40 | ||||
86th | 130 | Milan MYŠÍK | CZE.1993.22051 | 5:02.8794 | 4:51.2483 | 6:09.66107 | 4:49.5366 | 20:53.3086 | 2:22.08 | ||||
87th | 62 | Antonio OVALLE | CHI.1991.22485 | 4:59.1481 | 4:49.1378 | 6:05.9496 | 4:59.25107 | 20:53.4687 | 2:22.24 | ||||
88th | 120 | Dennis TONDIN | ITA.1988.22021 | 5:05.61103 | 4:47.6872 | 6:06.0897 | 4:55.0887 | 20:54.4588 | 2:23.23 | ||||
89th | 112 | Florian BALADIER | FRA.1990.22617 | 4:57.2771 | 4:52.1485 | 6:05.5294 | 5:00.40113 | 20:55.3389 | 2:24.11 | ||||
90th | 148 | Spencer RATHKAMP | USA.1994.22937 | 4:58.9280 | 5:07.09145 | 5:53.9956 | 4:56.8494 | 20:56.8490 | 2:25.62 | ||||
91st | 119 | Tobia POLONI | ITA.1991.21797 | 5:02.3591 | 4:56.91107 | 6:06.8899 | 4:51.0575 | 20:57.1991 | 2:25.97 | ||||
92nd | 110 | Levy BATISTA | FRA.1990.21430 | 4:54.4261 | 5:10.90155 | 5:58.7374 | 4:57.3998 | 21:01.4492 | 2:30.22 | ||||
93rd | 123 | Guillem SANZ CASADEVALL | ESP.1996.21780 | 5:09.17119 | 4:52.8587 | 6:02.4887 | 4:57.3998 | 21:01.8993 | 2:30.67 | ||||
94th | 128 | Leonardo MATTIOLI | BRA.1984.23024 | 4:59.5783 | 4:55.01103 | 6:00.6984 | 5:06.81132 | 21:02.0894 | 2:30.86 | ||||
95th | 108 | Mathias WENGELIN | SWE.1988.22447 | 5:03.9597 | 4:58.58114 | 5:59.8880 | 4:59.94110 | 21:02.3595 | 2:31.13 | ||||
96th | 143 | Christoph HÖẞ | GER.1997.22877 | 5:08.51112 | 4:50.7282 | 6:06.8098 | 4:58.69105 | 21:04.7296 | 2:33.50 | ||||
97th | 87 | Nicolas DANIELS | BEL.1994.22811 | 5:03.4595 | 5:00.24119 | 6:07.35100 | 4:55.8590 | 21:06.8997 | 2:35.67 | ||||
98th | 165 | Jakub ŘÍHA | CZE.1992.22509 | 5:02.4592 | 4:54.0593 | 6:22.26139 | 4:49.6968 | 21:08.4598 | 2:37.23 | ||||
99th | 115 | Thomas ESCUDIER | FRA.1991.21945 | 5:09.00116 | 4:54.3999 | 6:03.0490 | 5:04.67124 | 21:11.1099 | 2:39.88 | ||||
100th | 111 | Clément CHARLES (1994) | FRA.1994.22206 | 4:55.1264 | 5:34.62188 | 5:57.7768 | 4:44.7947 | 21:12.30100 | 2:41.08 | ||||
101st | 93 | Jonas BÄHLER | SUI.1987.21706 | Norco Enduro Racing | 5:12.08131 | 4:55.59104 | 6:12.00112 | 4:56.1592 | 21:15.82101 | 2:44.60 | |||
102nd | 141 | Daniel SCHEMMEL | AUT.1997.22809 | 5:12.03130 | 4:50.3581 | 6:10.89110 | 5:02.87120 | 21:16.14102 | 2:44.92 | ||||
103rd | 204 | Davide SOTTOCORNOLA | 5:10.84126 | 4:57.03109 | 6:14.36116 | 4:54.6285 | 21:16.85103 | 2:45.63 | |||||
104th | 202 | Luca GUGLIELMUCCI | 5:10.25124 | 4:54.63100 | 6:07.49101 | 5:05.41126 | 21:17.78104 | 2:46.56 | |||||
105th | 231 | Oliver SONNTAG | 5:09.89122 | 4:57.81111 | 6:14.42117 | 4:56.1291 | 21:18.24105 | 2:47.02 | |||||
106th | 159 | Andres FERNANDEZ LATORRE | ESP.1992.22085 | 5:10.90127 | 4:57.82112 | 6:09.68108 | 5:01.21114 | 21:19.61106 | 2:48.39 | ||||
107th | 214 | Remy VIOLLAND | 5:05.26102 | 5:00.63120 | 6:20.32133 | 4:53.7983 | 21:20.00107 | 2:48.78 | |||||
108th | 92 | Timothee OPPLIGER | SUI.1992.21701 | Norco Enduro Racing | 5:07.71107 | 4:55.00102 | 6:20.55135 | 4:57.0895 | 21:20.34108 | 2:49.12 | |||
109th | 146 | Frederik LETH | DEN.1995.22993 | 5:12.48133 | 4:59.13116 | 6:11.55111 | 4:57.59100 | 21:20.75109 | 2:49.53 | ||||
110th | 176 | James SWINDEN | GBR.1987.22068 | 5:07.81108 | 5:09.79150 | 6:05.6695 | 5:00.22112 | 21:23.48110 | 2:52.26 | ||||
111th | 168 | Maximilian TRAFELLA | AUT.1997.22186 | 5:19.12154 | 4:56.96108 | 6:07.92103 | 5:01.42116 | 21:25.42111 | 2:54.20 | ||||
112th | 152 | Ryan GARDNER | USA.1986.22410 | 5:11.49128 | 5:04.01136 | 6:10.50109 | 5:01.24115 | 21:27.24112 | 2:56.02 | ||||
113th | 133 | Mirco WIDMER | SUI.1990.22314 | 5:08.04110 | 4:57.13110 | 6:24.31144 | 4:58.65104 | 21:28.13113 | 2:56.91 | ||||
114th | 171 | Igor MÜLLER | SUI.1996.22665 | 5:14.94143 | 4:59.86118 | 6:16.37124 | 4:57.1296 | 21:28.29114 | 2:57.07 | ||||
115th | 136 | Leonhard PUTZENLECHNER | GER.1993.22199 | 5:12.48133 | 5:02.14126 | 6:13.63114 | 5:00.18111 | 21:28.43115 | 2:57.21 | ||||
116th | 213 | Cyril BRIQUEZ | FRA.1992.22135 | 5:13.18138 | 5:02.73130 | 6:07.60102 | 5:05.55127 | 21:29.06116 | 2:57.84 | ||||
117th | 157 | Fergus RYAN | GBR.1993.22458 | 5:19.68156 | 4:54.0694 | 6:08.83106 | 5:06.80131 | 21:29.37117 | 2:58.15 | ||||
118th | 163 | Giacomo DODINO | ITA.1994.22466 | 5:16.62149 | 4:58.00113 | 6:14.95118 | 5:02.12117 | 21:31.69118 | 3:00.47 | ||||
119th | 140 | Nic Bennett KASCHUB | GER.1993.21565 | 5:15.14145 | 4:54.95101 | 6:23.27142 | 4:59.49108 | 21:32.85119 | 3:01.63 | ||||
120th | 99 | Sam FLOCKHART | GBR.1993.22357 | 4:51.6048 | 4:39.4945 | 7:20.11202 | 4:42.4238 | 21:33.62120 | 3:02.40 | ||||
121st | 164 | Petr LETAK | CZE.1993.23009 | 5:16.11148 | 4:53.8090 | 6:15.73122 | 5:08.41141 | 21:34.05121 | 3:02.83 | ||||
122nd | 126 | Julio GIANI | BRA.1995.21938 | 5:04.0599 | 5:03.59132 | 6:18.76128 | 5:08.08136 | 21:34.48122 | 3:03.26 | ||||
123rd | 116 | Florent POILANE | FRA.1986.22778 | 5:10.15123 | 5:02.42127 | 6:15.71121 | 5:07.45133 | 21:35.73123 | 3:04.51 | ||||
124th | 212 | Gaetan DUPIN | FRA.1991.21970 | 5:09.52120 | 5:01.99124 | 6:08.55105 | 5:15.96159 | 21:36.02124 | 3:04.80 | ||||
125th | 221 | Neil DONOGHUE | 5:15.04144 | 4:55.82105 | 6:22.45141 | 5:03.54123 | 21:36.85125 | 3:05.63 | |||||
126th | 206 | Jan VANER | 5:08.82114 | 4:58.96115 | 6:21.34136 | 5:08.40140 | 21:37.52126 | 3:06.30 | |||||
127th | 78 | Trevor THEW | CAN.1993.22191 | 5:08.60113 | 5:08.65148 | 6:19.41129 | 5:02.17118 | 21:38.83127 | 3:07.61 | ||||
128th | 117 | Ambroise HEBERT | FRA.1993.21934 | 5:14.27140 | 5:04.79140 | 6:12.44113 | 5:08.29139 | 21:39.79128 | 3:08.57 | ||||
129th | 103 | Loui HARVEY | NZL.1990.22338 | 4:57.4574 | 4:45.7266 | 7:01.84192 | 4:56.3793 | 21:41.38129 | 3:10.16 | ||||
130th | 208 | Jonathan MAUNSELL | 5:09.57121 | 5:02.44128 | 6:15.90123 | 5:13.95153 | 21:41.86130 | 3:10.64 | |||||
131st | 6 | Martin MAES | BEL.1997.21636 | GT Factory Racing | 4:28.482 | 5:27.73179 | 6:44.72178 | 5:02.34119 | 21:43.27131 | 3:12.05 | |||
132nd | 135 | Max SCHUMANN | GER.1987.22740 | 5:08.04110 | 5:05.68143 | 6:25.54148 | 5:05.79128 | 21:45.05132 | 3:13.83 | ||||
133rd | 205 | František ŽILÁK (1981) | 5:12.14132 | 5:03.82135 | 6:18.01125 | 5:12.44151 | 21:46.41133 | 3:15.19 | |||||
134th | 137 | Gerd SKANT | AUT.1991.22878 | 5:17.37150 | 5:03.26131 | 6:14.11115 | 5:12.42150 | 21:47.16134 | 3:15.94 | ||||
135th | 105 | Tom BRADSHAW | NZL.1993.24526 | 5:07.70106 | 5:04.22138 | 6:18.38127 | 5:17.22163 | 21:47.52135 | 3:16.30 | ||||
136th | 151 | Tom SAMPSON | USA.1989.22982 | 5:12.69135 | 5:03.79134 | 6:28.30153 | 5:03.10121 | 21:47.88136 | 3:16.66 | ||||
137th | 88 | Cédric LACASTE | FRA.1992.21805 | Trek Accous VTT Enduro Team | 5:09.03117 | 5:27.46178 | 6:15.38119 | 4:58.76106 | 21:50.63137 | 3:19.41 | |||
138th | 91 | Alois VON WURSTENBERGER | SUI.1987.21694 | Norco Enduro Racing | 5:15.85146 | 5:07.09145 | 6:21.38137 | 5:06.39129 | 21:50.71138 | 3:19.49 | |||
139th | 169 | Michael EIBEGGER | AUT.1992.21798 | 5:12.74136 | 5:01.97122 | 6:33.00165 | 5:03.44122 | 21:51.15139 | 3:19.93 | ||||
140th | 153 | Gus MICHAELS | USA.1991.22356 | 5:24.52171 | 5:01.97122 | 6:20.54134 | 5:05.05125 | 21:52.08140 | 3:20.86 | ||||
141st | 207 | Macky FRANKLIN | 5:14.56142 | 5:05.02142 | 6:24.83145 | 5:08.66143 | 21:53.07141 | 3:21.85 | |||||
142nd | 155 | Chris KILMURRAY | IRL.1986.22542 | 5:22.19163 | 5:10.09151 | 6:22.39140 | 4:59.62109 | 21:54.29142 | 3:23.07 | ||||
143rd | 156 | Tom EVERETT | GBR.1997.22643 | 5:26.19179 | 5:03.68133 | 6:18.29126 | 5:08.20137 | 21:56.36143 | 3:25.14 | ||||
144th | 219 | Ash MULLANE | GBR.1984.22687 | 5:20.10157 | 5:14.14162 | 6:20.22132 | 5:08.20137 | 22:02.66144 | 3:31.44 | ||||
145th | 215 | Thomas GERMAN | 5:22.18162 | 5:08.85149 | 6:25.14146 | 5:08.93145 | 22:05.10145 | 3:33.88 | |||||
146th | 158 | Gabriel CARVAJAL | COL.1995.21531 | 5:26.04178 | 5:06.95144 | 6:25.29147 | 5:10.48149 | 22:08.76146 | 3:37.54 | ||||
147th | 160 | Javier FRANCES GARRIDO | ESP.1984.22137 | 5:13.06137 | 5:04.55139 | 6:35.74171 | 5:17.38164 | 22:10.73147 | 3:39.51 | ||||
148th | 178 | Martin ZIETSMAN | RSA.1984.22399 | 5:28.34184 | 5:10.79154 | 6:20.11130 | 5:12.51152 | 22:11.75148 | 3:40.53 | ||||
149th | 218 | Jeppe Bob BERTELSEN | 5:22.72164 | 5:10.70153 | 6:21.55138 | 5:18.58167 | 22:13.55149 | 3:42.33 | |||||
150th | 173 | Claudio NEGRO | SUI.1985.22754 | 5:21.98161 | 5:15.08164 | 6:29.66156 | 5:08.01135 | 22:14.73150 | 3:43.51 | ||||
151st | 257 | Giulio MONNECCHI | 5:20.30158 | 5:10.14152 | 6:28.48154 | 5:16.85162 | 22:15.77151 | 3:44.55 | |||||
152nd | 190 | Leo KOKKONEN | FIN.1980.24823 | 5:25.17176 | 5:04.80141 | 6:27.36152 | 5:20.12169 | 22:17.45152 | 3:46.23 | ||||
153rd | 191 | Ruben GARCIA | ESP.1992.22776 | 5:14.16139 | 4:52.7086 | 6:36.10172 | 5:36.31187 | 22:19.27153 | 3:48.05 | ||||
154th | 144 | Robert SCHWENK | GER.1994.23041 | 5:24.52171 | 5:13.77160 | 6:25.99149 | 5:15.24157 | 22:19.52154 | 3:48.30 | ||||
155th | 249 | Francesco TERRIBILE | 5:24.82174 | 5:14.10161 | 6:31.37160 | 5:09.98147 | 22:20.27155 | 3:49.05 | |||||
156th | 184 | Michel ANGELINI | ITA.1989.23038 | 5:27.98182 | 5:11.93156 | 6:31.55161 | 5:09.05146 | 22:20.51156 | 3:49.29 | ||||
157th | 264 | Alessandro BONAROTTI | 5:23.12166 | 5:14.54163 | 6:25.99149 | 5:18.17165 | 22:21.82157 | 3:50.60 | |||||
158th | 220 | Paul ASTON | 5:22.92165 | 5:16.35166 | 6:29.85157 | 5:14.35155 | 22:23.47158 | 3:52.25 | |||||
159th | 182 | Mateusz BALINSKI | POL.1994.23314 | 5:23.18167 | 5:15.97165 | 6:32.57164 | 5:16.39160 | 22:28.11159 | 3:56.89 | ||||
160th | 177 | Jordan GOULD | GBR.1985.22017 | 5:24.74173 | 5:08.35147 | 6:40.00175 | 5:15.12156 | 22:28.21160 | 3:56.99 | ||||
161st | 225 | Jordan NEWTH | 5:24.51170 | 5:16.81167 | 6:26.30151 | 5:20.78171 | 22:28.40161 | 3:57.18 | |||||
162nd | 79 | Takoda CRAWFORD | CAN.1995.22718 | 5:09.15118 | 4:59.25117 | 7:12.19197 | 5:10.47148 | 22:31.06162 | 3:59.84 | ||||
163rd | 243 | Guillaume BERNARD | 5:31.04188 | 5:20.47171 | 6:30.33158 | 5:14.02154 | 22:35.86163 | 4:04.64 | |||||
164th | 167 | Jurek SOKOLOWSKI | GER.1997.21378 | 5:27.59181 | 5:12.17158 | 6:30.68159 | 5:26.43178 | 22:36.87164 | 4:05.65 | ||||
165th | 241 | David RIMAILHO | 5:26.33180 | 5:21.09172 | 6:34.49167 | 5:15.62158 | 22:37.53165 | 4:06.31 | |||||
166th | 175 | Niklaus MÖSLE | SUI.1985.22800 | 5:23.82169 | 5:17.74168 | 6:32.06162 | 5:24.32175 | 22:37.94166 | 4:06.72 | ||||
167th | 245 | Matteo CARRUBBA | 5:21.32160 | 5:44.39195 | 6:23.89143 | 5:08.47142 | 22:38.07167 | 4:06.85 | |||||
168th | 250 | Mattia ZUNINO | 5:31.54189 | 5:11.99157 | 6:29.43155 | 5:25.27177 | 22:38.23168 | 4:07.01 | |||||
169th | 224 | Guy BEER | 5:28.26183 | 5:22.24174 | 6:32.51163 | 5:18.72168 | 22:41.73169 | 4:10.51 | |||||
170th | 265 | Francesco FREGONA | 5:18.66153 | 5:32.91187 | 6:20.12131 | 5:39.00189 | 22:50.69170 | 4:19.47 | |||||
171st | 162 | Stefano POLETTI | ITA.1992.22633 | 5:20.40159 | 5:13.34159 | 6:33.63166 | 5:44.20195 | 22:51.57171 | 4:20.35 | ||||
172nd | 237 | Ricardo RAMIREZ GOMEZ | 5:28.36185 | 5:22.62175 | 6:34.57168 | 5:27.68180 | 22:53.23172 | 4:22.01 | |||||
173rd | 233 | Simon GERBER (1989) | 5:30.58186 | 5:30.42182 | 6:35.51170 | 5:18.37166 | 22:54.88173 | 4:23.66 | |||||
174th | 262 | Graziano NARDINI | 5:35.70191 | 5:21.39173 | 6:37.07173 | 5:22.28172 | 22:56.44174 | 4:25.22 | |||||
175th | 174 | Raphael HEULE | SUI.1986.22630 | 5:25.37177 | 5:28.10180 | 6:38.55174 | 5:24.45176 | 22:56.47175 | 4:25.25 | ||||
176th | 229 | Urs PARGMANN | 5:40.43195 | 5:31.37183 | 6:42.45176 | 5:20.64170 | 23:14.89176 | 4:43.67 | |||||
177th | 209 | Dylan CONTE | 5:24.91175 | 5:20.31169 | 7:28.20205 | 5:07.85134 | 23:21.27177 | 4:50.05 | |||||
178th | 95 | Bernd DORRONG | AUT.1983.21672 | Team Dorrong Enduro | 5:47.30204 | 5:20.46170 | 6:53.86188 | 5:23.05174 | 23:24.67178 | 4:53.45 | |||
179th | 252 | Marco ORSENIGO | 5:18.38152 | 6:23.77213 | 6:35.37169 | 5:08.80144 | 23:26.32179 | 4:55.10 | |||||
180th | 89 | Théo DAUMAS | FRA.1996.21873 | Chamrousse URGE bp Enduro Team | 5:04.95101 | 5:59.50206 | 6:08.39104 | 6:14.09206 | 23:26.93180 | 4:55.71 | |||
181st | 172 | Luca ZENONE | SUI.1987.22664 | 5:45.10201 | 5:35.18189 | 6:52.89187 | 5:16.54161 | 23:29.71181 | 4:58.49 | ||||
182nd | 228 | Daniel GRAF | 5:39.14192 | 5:31.66184 | 6:51.10184 | 5:29.20181 | 23:31.10182 | 4:59.88 | |||||
183rd | 187 | Petr MONDRIK | CZE.1988.22818 | 5:45.87202 | 5:24.90176 | 6:50.20182 | 5:31.26184 | 23:32.23183 | 5:01.01 | ||||
184th | 180 | Dan FRANCIS | GBR.1985.22888 | 5:31.86190 | 5:32.20185 | 6:54.54189 | 5:37.82188 | 23:36.42184 | 5:05.20 | ||||
185th | 170 | Fabian BONDERER | SUI.1997.24620 | 5:46.92203 | 5:37.32191 | 6:48.84181 | 5:29.45182 | 23:42.53185 | 5:11.31 | ||||
186th | 227 | Gustav LARSSON | 5:51.46205 | 5:26.75177 | 6:59.00190 | 5:26.71179 | 23:43.92186 | 5:12.70 | |||||
187th | 263 | Piercarlo MARIOTTI | 5:39.43193 | 5:46.46198 | 6:51.36185 | 5:39.12190 | 23:56.37187 | 5:25.15 | |||||
188th | 256 | Giorgio BENEDETTI | 5:39.47194 | 5:58.60205 | 6:47.62180 | 5:30.94183 | 23:56.63188 | 5:25.41 | |||||
189th | 242 | Mathieu LORNAC | 5:56.77210 | 5:56.02204 | 6:44.00177 | 5:22.57173 | 23:59.36189 | 5:28.14 | |||||
190th | 186 | Krisztián SEBESTYÉN | HUN.1984.22249 | 5:43.39198 | 5:41.82192 | 7:00.01191 | 5:34.31186 | 23:59.53190 | 5:28.31 | ||||
191st | 183 | Gabriele WOLF | ITA.1994.22167 | 5:42.40197 | 5:32.43186 | 7:16.14201 | 5:33.30185 | 24:04.27191 | 5:33.05 | ||||
192nd | 179 | Ben CLAYTON (mas1) | GBR.1985.22404 | 5:44.97199 | 5:44.56196 | 6:51.71186 | 5:45.39196 | 24:06.63192 | 5:35.41 | ||||
193rd | 259 | Mario VENTURINI | 6:11.63215 | 5:30.20181 | 6:50.93183 | 5:39.27191 | 24:12.03193 | 5:40.81 | |||||
194th | 181 | Mathew WOODALL | GBR.1989.22766 | 5:57.22211 | 5:36.07190 | 7:05.62193 | 5:39.96193 | 24:18.87194 | 5:47.65 | ||||
195th | 255 | Umberto ANDREOLI | 5:54.77209 | 5:44.08193 | 7:12.16196 | 5:42.08194 | 24:33.09195 | 6:01.87 | |||||
196th | 240 | Quentin STEPIEN | 5:40.70196 | 5:53.06202 | 7:14.01200 | 5:49.21197 | 24:36.98196 | 6:05.76 | |||||
197th | 77 | Brendon EDGAR | CAN.1985.23003 | 4:59.9984 | 5:02.11125 | 8:11.42210 | 6:28.02209 | 24:41.54197 | 6:10.32 | ||||
198th | 223 | Brendan FOLEY | 5:30.75187 | 5:45.21197 | 7:36.36206 | 5:50.61198 | 24:42.93198 | 6:11.71 | |||||
199th | 235 | Sven ALBAN | 5:54.20208 | 5:54.67203 | 7:07.07195 | 5:51.29200 | 24:47.23199 | 6:16.01 | |||||
200th | 234 | Moritz LINK | 5:54.05207 | 6:03.68208 | 7:12.22198 | 5:39.79192 | 24:49.74200 | 6:18.52 | |||||
201st | 253 | Guido TORREANO | 6:07.53213 | 5:50.64200 | 7:06.69194 | 5:50.97199 | 24:55.83201 | 6:24.61 | |||||
202nd | 238 | Matias MEDEL | 6:09.92214 | 5:52.98201 | 7:12.26199 | 5:53.33201 | 25:08.49202 | 6:37.27 | |||||
203rd | 189 | Emanuele LUCATO | ITA.1981.22654 | 5:53.81206 | 6:02.43207 | 7:21.36203 | 5:59.46202 | 25:17.06203 | 6:45.84 | ||||
204th | 261 | Simone PELLINO | 6:05.64212 | 6:05.96209 | 7:24.32204 | 6:11.91205 | 25:47.83204 | 7:16.61 | |||||
205th | 230 | Maximilian MITTELBACH | 5:45.05200 | 5:48.00199 | 7:48.15207 | 6:27.38208 | 25:48.58205 | 7:17.36 | |||||
206th | 185 | Emanuele SCACCIOTTI | ITA.1987.23407 | 6:21.37216 | 6:20.03210 | 7:48.38208 | 6:05.46204 | 26:35.24206 | 8:04.02 | ||||
207th | 260 | Marcello NEGRI | 6:36.52217 | 6:20.24211 | 7:56.31209 | 6:15.88207 | 27:08.95207 | 8:37.73 | |||||
208th | 226 | James LAWRENCE | 6:50.84218 | 6:49.97214 | 8:19.09211 | 6:45.68210 | 28:45.58208 | 10:14.36 | |||||
209th | 216 | Tom MAES | 5:23.76168 | 5:44.34194 | 6:44.86179 | 19:51.72211 | 37:44.68209 | 19:13.46 | |||||
210th | 90 | Ulysse FRANCOGLIO | FRA.1990.21874 | Chamrousse URGE bp Enduro Team | 5:19.42155 | 5:02.46129 | 6:15.58120 | 21:28.61212 | 1:00.00 | 39:06.07210 | 20:34.85 | ||
211th | 258 | Mattia TRIPODI | 7:26.04219 | 6:23.47212 | 30:59.90213 | 6:02.56203 | 50:51.97211 | 32:20.75 | |||||
81 | Premek TEJCHMAN | CZE.1988.22389 | 4:52.5252 | 4:41.0750 | 5:52.1949 | 4:37.2719 | DSQ | ||||||
74 | Dan WOLFE | IRL.1988.22250 | 5:15.98147 | 13:38.80216 | 21:42.20212 | DNF | |||||||
97 | Vittorio GAMBIRASIO | ITA.1990.22647 | 5:08.93115 | 4:48.6075 | DNF | ||||||||
84 | Tommaso FRANCARDO | ITA.1997.22813 | 4:54.9763 | 5:04.10137 | DNF | ||||||||
57 | Kilian BRON | FRA.1991.21681 | Intense Mavic Collective | 4:51.3046 | 12:01.11215 | DNF | |||||||
125 | Felipe VIAL | CHI.1992.21419 | 4:59.3982 | DNF | |||||||||
65 | Matthias STONIG | AUT.1989.21580 | 5:02.0490 | DNF | |||||||||
61 | Robert PIEKARA | POL.1989.22383 | 5:02.6793 | DNF | |||||||||
203 | Diego BENASSI | DNS | |||||||||||
66 | Toni FERREIRO | ESP.1990.22450 | DNS | ||||||||||
107 | James SHIRLEY | GBR.1989.22351 | DNS | ||||||||||
244 | Philippe SOUDON | DNS | |||||||||||
43 | Keegan WRIGHT | NZL.1996.21734 | Unior / Devinci Factory Racing | DNS |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
U21Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 501 | Elliott HEAP | GBR.1998.21783 | Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic | 4:46.352 | 4:31.592 | 5:44.291 | 4:41.183 | 19:43.411 | - | |||
2nd | 503 | Eliott BAUD | FRA.1998.22053 | 4:48.654 | 4:32.813 | 5:47.342 | 4:40.722 | 19:49.522 | 6.11s | ||||
3rd | 504 | Théotim TRABAC | FRA.1998.21829 | Commencal Vallnord Enduro | 4:51.665 | 4:30.011 | 5:48.574 | 4:39.381 | 19:49.623 | 6.21s | |||
4th | 505 | Louis JEANDEL | FRA.1998.22140 | 4:44.921 | 4:34.024 | 5:51.786 | 4:43.884 | 19:54.604 | 11.19s | ||||
5th | 507 | Max HARTENSTERN | GER.1999.25193 | 4:55.158 | 4:37.056 | 5:47.923 | 4:45.245 | 20:05.365 | 21.95s | ||||
6th | 506 | Cole LUCAS | NZL.1998.23013 | Cube Action Team | 4:52.186 | 4:35.595 | 5:57.139 | 4:47.697 | 20:12.596 | 29.18s | |||
7th | 502 | Nathan SECONDI | FRA.1999.22133 | 4:48.493 | 4:38.697 | 5:52.507 | 4:53.7914 | 20:13.477 | 30.06s | ||||
8th | 508 | Kasper WOOLLEY | CAN.1999.21348 | 4:56.3810 | 4:41.728 | 5:50.725 | 4:51.4911 | 20:20.318 | 36.90s | ||||
9th | 547 | Simen SMESTAD | 4:56.299 | 4:42.549 | 5:53.978 | 4:49.899 | 20:22.699 | 39.28s | |||||
10th | 512 | Vojtech BLÁHA | CZE.1999.22684 | 4:57.1311 | 4:50.5217 | 6:04.0014 | 4:48.178 | 20:39.8210 | 56.41s | ||||
11th | 516 | Simone MARTINELLI | ITA.1999.22114 | 5:01.1014 | 4:51.2118 | 6:03.5313 | 4:47.386 | 20:43.2211 | 59.81s | ||||
12th | 549 | Antoine VIDAL | 5:02.0417 | 4:48.6414 | 6:05.5217 | 4:52.1312 | 20:48.3312 | 1:04.92 | |||||
13th | 514 | Roberto PALUDETTO | ITA.2000.21872 | CMC Cycling Experience | 4:59.3212 | 4:54.5221 | 5:58.1710 | 4:57.1022 | 20:49.1113 | 1:05.70 | |||
14th | 515 | Matteo SACCON | ITA.2000.21866 | CMC Cycling Experience | 5:00.6813 | 4:50.1216 | 6:04.9916 | 4:54.4615 | 20:50.2514 | 1:06.84 | |||
15th | 511 | Jamie EDMONDSON | GBR.2001.22932 | Transition Bikes | Muc-Off | 5:02.3118 | 4:47.9212 | 6:06.6519 | 4:54.7217 | 20:51.6015 | 1:08.19 | |||
16th | 517 | Mateu TUR | ESP.1998.22567 | 5:05.0623 | 4:46.0210 | 6:04.8915 | 4:56.1821 | 20:52.1516 | 1:08.74 | ||||
17th | 532 | Nicola GROTTI | ITA.2000.21925 | 5:06.4424 | 4:54.1420 | 6:08.4123 | 4:50.0210 | 20:59.0117 | 1:15.60 | ||||
18th | 525 | Francescu CAMOIN | FRA.2001.23545 | 5:16.7538 | 4:47.9613 | 6:02.3511 | 4:53.2313 | 21:00.2918 | 1:16.88 | ||||
19th | 524 | Gilles FRANCK | BEL.2000.22291 | 5:08.1826 | 4:47.7211 | 6:07.5520 | 5:01.5927 | 21:05.0419 | 1:21.63 | ||||
20th | 526 | Erwan BIBOLLET | FRA.2000.22616 | 5:09.5930 | 4:56.3424 | 6:08.0121 | 4:55.6219 | 21:09.5620 | 1:26.15 | ||||
21st | 546 | Torben DRACH | GER.1998.22419 | 5:06.5325 | 4:59.8930 | 6:08.5725 | 4:55.3418 | 21:10.3321 | 1:26.92 | ||||
22nd | 521 | Andreas ØHRN | NOR.1999.22549 | 5:03.5021 | 4:49.4615 | 6:14.3429 | 5:03.0928 | 21:10.3922 | 1:26.98 | ||||
23rd | 531 | Simone PELISSERO | ITA.2001.21940 | 5:02.5820 | 5:01.4832 | 6:11.3327 | 4:55.6520 | 21:11.0423 | 1:27.63 | ||||
24th | 528 | Axel FRESQUET | FRA.1998.23081 | 5:08.1826 | 4:56.4025 | 6:06.4518 | 5:01.0024 | 21:12.0324 | 1:28.62 | ||||
25th | 509 | Matthew KOEN | USA.1998.22470 | 4:52.567 | 5:25.0055 | 6:02.5412 | 4:54.4716 | 21:14.5725 | 1:31.16 | ||||
26th | 558 | Francesco GIACOBINI | 5:11.8333 | 4:52.8819 | 6:09.8426 | 5:00.3223 | 21:14.8726 | 1:31.46 | |||||
27th | 523 | Cameron JOYE | USA.1998.21721 | 5:02.3819 | 4:56.5326 | 6:11.6528 | 5:04.6529 | 21:15.2127 | 1:31.80 | ||||
28th | 538 | Harry BYRNE | IRL.2001.23573 | 5:20.8845 | 4:54.6122 | 6:08.3922 | 5:01.5026 | 21:25.3828 | 1:41.97 | ||||
29th | 520 | Tom WILSON (elt) | GBR.2000.22553 | 5:09.5329 | 4:56.9227 | 6:08.5324 | 5:12.6139 | 21:27.5929 | 1:44.18 | ||||
30th | 554 | Jeronimo BURNS CONTRERAS | 5:10.7231 | 5:06.6739 | 6:19.5134 | 5:05.3531 | 21:42.2530 | 1:58.84 | |||||
31st | 541 | Ryan WILLIAMSON (sen) | GBR.1998.23082 | 5:21.3946 | 5:02.3935 | 6:16.7931 | 5:05.7232 | 21:46.2931 | 2:02.88 | ||||
32nd | 552 | Emmet AVERY | 5:14.2835 | 4:57.4428 | 6:28.9543 | 5:06.7633 | 21:47.4332 | 2:04.02 | |||||
33rd | 534 | Max FEJER | AUT.2000.21703 | Team Dorrong Enduro | 5:01.1616 | 4:56.3323 | 6:35.2551 | 5:18.1647 | 21:50.9033 | 2:07.49 | |||
34th | 561 | Marco VITALI | 5:21.7047 | 5:00.8231 | 6:24.2938 | 5:06.9235 | 21:53.7334 | 2:10.32 | |||||
35th | 550 | Maxime ALESSANDRONI | 5:15.9036 | 4:57.6629 | 6:28.0740 | 5:13.8341 | 21:55.4635 | 2:12.05 | |||||
36th | 542 | Louis BROOKS | GBR.2000.24829 | 5:18.2441 | 5:03.0936 | 6:21.0835 | 5:15.2643 | 21:57.6736 | 2:14.26 | ||||
37th | 522 | Ian TAYLOR (elt) | GBR.1998.21789 | 5:11.5232 | 5:01.6833 | 6:16.2930 | 5:28.5654 | 21:58.0537 | 2:14.64 | ||||
38th | 536 | Jack DEVLIN | IRL.1999.22985 | 5:08.4728 | 5:03.2537 | 6:33.7148 | 5:12.7340 | 21:58.1638 | 2:14.75 | ||||
39th | 519 | Sharjah JONSSON | RSA.1999.22749 | 5:28.9755 | 5:09.9045 | 6:17.3332 | 5:04.9730 | 22:01.1739 | 2:17.76 | ||||
40th | 529 | Glenn MACARTHUR | FRA.2000.22879 | 5:22.8249 | 5:04.8438 | 6:23.0236 | 5:10.9938 | 22:01.6740 | 2:18.26 | ||||
41st | 539 | Tyler WEYMAN | USA.1999.22306 | 5:26.8753 | 5:07.7541 | 6:23.3737 | 5:08.1036 | 22:06.0941 | 2:22.68 | ||||
42nd | 565 | Gabriele BRERA MOLINARO | 5:16.0837 | 5:12.8549 | 6:31.3844 | 5:06.9034 | 22:07.2142 | 2:23.80 | |||||
43rd | 530 | Matthieu PONTHUS | FRA.2000.23103 | 5:17.4240 | 5:02.3034 | 6:33.5147 | 5:17.5945 | 22:10.8243 | 2:27.41 | ||||
44th | 564 | Michele MENEGATTI | 5:23.2450 | 5:06.8840 | 6:28.6841 | 5:19.2650 | 22:18.0644 | 2:34.65 | |||||
45th | 518 | Martin PEŠTÁK | CZE.2000.22245 | 5:16.8839 | 5:17.3353 | 6:32.2546 | 5:15.0942 | 22:21.5545 | 2:38.14 | ||||
46th | 510 | Nicolas BEAN | USA.1999.22730 | 5:19.2942 | 5:12.1648 | 6:33.7349 | 5:18.0646 | 22:23.2446 | 2:39.83 | ||||
47th | 556 | Stefano OSSATI | 5:35.1862 | 5:16.5752 | 6:27.4439 | 5:10.4237 | 22:29.6147 | 2:46.20 | |||||
48th | 566 | Tommaso PASTORINO | 5:25.0751 | 5:09.2242 | 6:39.2555 | 5:24.9752 | 22:38.5148 | 2:55.10 | |||||
49th | 548 | Kristian PORUBAN | 5:27.7654 | 5:09.8544 | 6:35.0750 | 5:30.8355 | 22:43.5149 | 3:00.10 | |||||
50th | 568 | Filippo MASOTTI | 5:40.4165 | 5:11.8946 | 6:36.9354 | 5:17.3744 | 22:46.6050 | 3:03.19 | |||||
51st | 562 | Fabio GRILLANDA | 5:33.5359 | 5:25.9557 | 6:28.8042 | 5:18.7449 | 22:47.0251 | 3:03.61 | |||||
52nd | 537 | Emmet CALLAGHAN | IRL.2000.22496 | 5:22.8048 | 5:13.6750 | 6:35.9853 | 5:35.9859 | 22:48.4352 | 3:05.02 | ||||
53rd | 543 | Esteban MUÑOZ GALEANO | COL.2001.22281 | 5:25.3152 | 5:15.8451 | 7:07.6963 | 5:19.2751 | 23:08.1153 | 3:24.70 | ||||
54th | 533 | Martino LANI | ITA.2001.22164 | 5:04.5122 | 7:01.6968 | 6:18.5533 | 5:01.3225 | 23:26.0754 | 3:42.66 | ||||
55th | 544 | Tomas GARCIA SANCHEZ | ESP.1998.22341 | 5:50.9267 | 5:28.6760 | 6:35.7652 | 5:31.0856 | 23:26.4355 | 3:43.02 | ||||
56th | 572 | Bastien RENARD | 5:29.2456 | 5:25.4356 | 6:52.1756 | 5:41.6362 | 23:28.4756 | 3:45.06 | |||||
57th | 557 | Stefano GIACOBINI | 5:20.1843 | 5:12.1347 | 7:41.3766 | 5:18.3048 | 23:31.9857 | 3:48.57 | |||||
58th | 553 | Sam CONOLLY | 5:31.7458 | 5:26.6659 | 7:02.8559 | 5:45.7964 | 23:47.0458 | 4:03.63 | |||||
59th | 563 | Matteo AONDIO | 5:34.7961 | 5:30.9861 | 7:07.3262 | 5:38.0461 | 23:51.1359 | 4:07.72 | |||||
60th | 574 | Maxime LEGRAND | 5:36.9763 | 5:47.5964 | 6:53.3957 | 5:36.4460 | 23:54.3960 | 4:10.98 | |||||
61st | 559 | Matteo ROTA | 5:53.6568 | 5:26.2958 | 7:04.3361 | 5:31.3357 | 23:55.6061 | 4:12.19 | |||||
62nd | 540 | Colton DROVER | CAN.1999.22527 | 5:30.7657 | 5:31.5962 | 7:00.7658 | 5:59.2367 | 24:02.3462 | 4:18.93 | ||||
63rd | 569 | Lorenzo PEDRONI | 5:39.4464 | 5:39.6763 | 7:14.0365 | 5:32.5658 | 24:05.7063 | 4:22.29 | |||||
64th | 555 | Pedro DONOSO | 5:34.7460 | 6:42.6267 | 6:31.8045 | 5:28.4153 | 24:17.5764 | 4:34.16 | |||||
65th | 567 | Alessandro IONFER | 5:41.7366 | 5:57.7665 | 7:03.3060 | 5:46.3265 | 24:29.1165 | 4:45.70 | |||||
66th | 571 | Alessio SALVIATI | 6:33.5969 | 5:59.1466 | 7:09.5364 | 5:42.2263 | 25:24.4866 | 5:41.07 | |||||
67th | 551 | Teddy HAYDEN | 5:12.8334 | 5:09.8243 | 21:23.4968 | 5:49.6566 | 37:35.7967 | 17:52.38 | |||||
513 | Mirco VENDEMMIA | ITA.1998.21871 | CMC Cycling Experience | 5:01.1215 | 5:21.9554 | 14:17.8367 | DNF | ||||||
535 | Leopold BARICH | GER.1998.22342 | 5:20.8244 | DNF | |||||||||
560 | Denir ADOBATI | DNS |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
40+Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 806 | Martino FRUET | ITA.1977.22431 | 4:50.671 | 4:51.983 | 5:57.792 | 4:47.881 | 20:28.321 | - | ||||
2nd | 807 | Bruno ZANCHI | ITA.1973.21847 | 5:04.974 | 4:47.911 | 5:55.741 | 4:53.322 | 20:41.942 | 13.62s | ||||
3rd | 805 | Florian GOLAY | SUI.1977.22429 | 5:22.4013 | 4:52.824 | 6:07.743 | 4:58.354 | 21:21.313 | 52.99s | ||||
4th | 801 | Karim AMOUR | FRA.1975.21696 | Miranda Racing Team | 5:07.005 | 4:49.072 | 6:38.6522 | 4:54.453 | 21:29.174 | 1:00.85 | |||
5th | 802 | Michael BRODERICK | USA.1973.22376 | 5:04.723 | 4:56.936 | 6:28.2312 | 5:10.746 | 21:40.625 | 1:12.30 | ||||
6th | 813 | Botsy PHILLIPS | USA.1976.22873 | 5:14.368 | 5:04.547 | 6:19.526 | 5:10.365 | 21:48.786 | 1:20.46 | ||||
7th | 841 | Vlastimil HYNCICA | 5:11.707 | 5:09.5110 | 6:17.634 | 5:15.0111 | 21:53.857 | 1:25.53 | |||||
8th | 819 | Jeffrey BEESTON | AUS.1978.22922 | 5:14.489 | 5:05.908 | 6:29.3015 | 5:14.269 | 22:03.948 | 1:35.62 | ||||
9th | 809 | Wilfred VAN DE HATERD | NED.1972.22311 | 5:16.0210 | 5:15.5616 | 6:23.238 | 5:15.3112 | 22:10.129 | 1:41.80 | ||||
10th | 890 | Nigel PAGE | GBR.1972.23282 | Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic | 5:22.7014 | 5:14.3314 | 6:18.975 | 5:16.8314 | 22:12.8310 | 1:44.51 | |||
11th | 845 | Stefano ROTA | 5:23.1915 | 5:12.6012 | 6:24.369 | 5:14.6410 | 22:14.7911 | 1:46.47 | |||||
12th | 847 | Glyn O'BRIEN | 5:25.1516 | 5:10.1211 | 6:25.9711 | 5:22.4520 | 22:23.6912 | 1:55.37 | |||||
13th | 803 | Mike WEST | USA.1974.23022 | 5:04.312 | 4:53.215 | 6:35.6918 | 5:52.5441 | 22:25.7513 | 1:57.43 | ||||
14th | 848 | Paul MCLOUGHLIN | 5:08.806 | 5:14.5315 | 6:57.8434 | 5:11.097 | 22:32.2614 | 2:03.94 | |||||
15th | 851 | Urs STADELMANN | 5:27.8418 | 5:20.5619 | 6:29.2214 | 5:16.7213 | 22:34.3415 | 2:06.02 | |||||
16th | 844 | Alessandro GENNESI | 5:32.6823 | 5:13.9013 | 6:25.6210 | 5:24.2622 | 22:36.4616 | 2:08.14 | |||||
17th | 826 | Kurt EXENBERGER | AUT.1975.23045 | 5:18.2311 | 5:07.999 | 6:48.9229 | 5:26.0323 | 22:41.1717 | 2:12.85 | ||||
18th | 810 | Daniel GREENWOOD | GBR.1975.22552 | 5:26.5217 | 5:24.9823 | 6:33.1517 | 5:19.4517 | 22:44.1018 | 2:15.78 | ||||
19th | 804 | Milan CIŽINSKÝ | CZE.1974.22018 | 5:39.1831 | 5:24.1922 | 6:28.8513 | 5:17.9316 | 22:50.1519 | 2:21.83 | ||||
20th | 850 | Dave STEPHENS | 5:31.5921 | 5:16.2817 | 6:39.5023 | 5:28.3625 | 22:55.7320 | 2:27.41 | |||||
21st | 863 | Marco TAGLIAFERRI | 5:37.8829 | 5:17.6318 | 6:36.8120 | 5:24.0321 | 22:56.3521 | 2:28.03 | |||||
22nd | 839 | Fabien VOLET | FRA.1977.23492 | 5:34.3024 | 5:32.8629 | 6:33.0416 | 5:19.4618 | 22:59.6622 | 2:31.34 | ||||
23rd | 862 | Dimitri MODESTI | 5:32.5222 | 5:20.8121 | 6:45.7126 | 5:27.6724 | 23:06.7123 | 2:38.39 | |||||
24th | 812 | Paulo VALLE | CRC.1974.22402 | 5:29.4019 | 5:20.7120 | 6:52.2730 | 5:28.6626 | 23:11.0424 | 2:42.72 | ||||
25th | 821 | Joe WARD (gvet) | IRL.1971.22541 | 5:39.0830 | 5:25.0624 | 6:46.9728 | 5:32.9628 | 23:24.0725 | 2:55.75 | ||||
26th | 849 | Chay GRANBY | 5:41.6035 | 5:42.5334 | 6:40.6024 | 5:21.7419 | 23:26.4726 | 2:58.15 | |||||
27th | 814 | Armando PIRES | BRA.1974.22344 | 5:47.8939 | 5:29.6028 | 6:53.7431 | 5:17.2615 | 23:28.4927 | 3:00.17 | ||||
28th | 820 | David PFAFFENBERGER | CAN.1971.22605 | 5:37.8328 | 5:27.1825 | 6:55.0432 | 5:32.2627 | 23:32.3128 | 3:03.99 | ||||
29th | 816 | Alexandre CLAVERIE | FRA.1978.21796 | Trek Accous VTT Enduro Team | 5:39.4532 | 5:34.7531 | 6:43.9225 | 5:36.8229 | 23:34.9429 | 3:06.62 | |||
30th | 853 | Petr HYNCICA | 5:43.9736 | 5:29.3227 | 6:36.9321 | 5:48.6236 | 23:38.8430 | 3:10.52 | |||||
31st | 842 | Gianluca BONANOMI | 5:20.5612 | 6:44.6460 | 6:23.017 | 5:13.018 | 23:41.2231 | 3:12.90 | |||||
32nd | 869 | Matteo CUNEO | 5:37.0827 | 5:41.0233 | 6:45.8627 | 5:42.6034 | 23:46.5632 | 3:18.24 | |||||
33rd | 860 | Damian PHILLIPS | 5:34.3425 | 5:28.2926 | 7:10.4438 | 5:42.2333 | 23:55.3033 | 3:26.98 | |||||
34th | 824 | Max GOUGH | NZL.1976.24513 | 5:51.6242 | 5:43.3235 | 6:59.9735 | 5:38.7831 | 24:13.6934 | 3:45.37 | ||||
35th | 811 | Shane KROEGER | CAN.1976.22177 | 5:29.9720 | 6:02.5748 | 6:36.4619 | 6:20.0553 | 24:29.0535 | 4:00.73 | ||||
36th | 864 | Andrea SABBIA | 5:59.7248 | 5:44.0436 | 7:15.3446 | 5:40.4532 | 24:39.5536 | 4:11.23 | |||||
37th | 818 | John MCNEIL | GBR.1969.21394 | 5:57.1646 | 5:44.0537 | 7:14.3943 | 5:46.2035 | 24:41.8037 | 4:13.48 | ||||
38th | 870 | Alessandro GASSANI | 5:51.7143 | 5:59.3445 | 7:01.3636 | 5:50.3139 | 24:42.7238 | 4:14.40 | |||||
39th | 866 | Germano COCCHI | 6:01.8250 | 5:45.9238 | 7:11.2140 | 5:48.6837 | 24:47.6339 | 4:19.31 | |||||
40th | 871 | Andrea SGUBBI | 5:46.3938 | 6:09.4652 | 7:14.8145 | 5:49.8038 | 25:00.4640 | 4:32.14 | |||||
41st | 834 | Carlo ZORTEA | ITA.1965.22064 | 5:57.2047 | 5:58.5143 | 7:14.5144 | 5:54.2642 | 25:04.4841 | 4:36.16 | ||||
42nd | 827 | Wilhelm STRICKER | ITA.1967.22750 | 5:49.6040 | 6:09.0551 | 7:11.6241 | 6:01.3746 | 25:11.6442 | 4:43.32 | ||||
43rd | 855 | Gregory ZINS | 6:15.5460 | 5:57.4042 | 7:03.7637 | 5:59.5944 | 25:16.2943 | 4:47.97 | |||||
44th | 868 | Fabio MAGISTRI | 6:12.2859 | 5:53.3339 | 7:21.3552 | 5:50.6840 | 25:17.6444 | 4:49.32 | |||||
45th | 837 | Alexandre BUIL | FRA.1970.21904 | 6:01.2049 | 5:56.8541 | 7:21.2351 | 5:58.3743 | 25:17.6545 | 4:49.33 | ||||
46th | 832 | Jeff CALAM | GBR.1978.22741 | 6:03.3552 | 5:59.8146 | 7:18.6849 | 6:10.7750 | 25:32.6146 | 5:04.29 | ||||
47th | 822 | Barrie WALLINGTON | GBR.1967.23000 | 6:21.2962 | 6:27.0856 | 7:10.5539 | 5:38.1630 | 25:37.0847 | 5:08.76 | ||||
48th | 859 | Fergal MAHONY O | 6:09.5756 | 6:00.4147 | 7:29.6954 | 6:01.2745 | 25:40.9448 | 5:12.62 | |||||
49th | 858 | Sean EGAN | 6:09.6657 | 6:05.8250 | 7:29.0753 | 6:04.9148 | 25:49.4649 | 5:21.14 | |||||
50th | 838 | Michel ROUYRE | FRA.1963.21905 | 6:08.0754 | 6:25.0755 | 7:19.9050 | 6:03.7047 | 25:56.7450 | 5:28.42 | ||||
51st | 854 | Santiago BUSTAMANTE | 6:11.8858 | 6:05.0049 | 7:41.9857 | 6:11.7351 | 26:10.5951 | 5:42.27 | |||||
52nd | 856 | Stephane SIMARD | 5:56.5245 | 6:27.8357 | 7:31.5355 | 6:17.5252 | 26:13.4052 | 5:45.08 | |||||
53rd | 865 | Gianluca CARUSO | 5:49.9441 | 5:59.2344 | 7:15.9247 | 7:35.8459 | 26:40.9353 | 6:12.61 | |||||
54th | 835 | Frederic MARTINEZ | FRA.1967.22753 | 6:09.1855 | 6:35.1358 | 7:51.0258 | 6:08.4749 | 26:43.8054 | 6:15.48 | ||||
55th | 828 | André REISING | GER.1970.22771 | 5:45.8337 | 5:39.0932 | 7:13.7242 | 8:09.2861 | 26:47.9255 | 6:19.60 | ||||
56th | 830 | Martin PAJMA | CZE.1977.22282 | 5:41.1434 | 5:34.3330 | 6:55.1533 | 7:42.6760 | 1:00.00 | 26:53.2956 | 6:24.97 | |||
57th | 872 | Marco PREMAZZI | 6:19.2861 | 6:39.6959 | 7:39.4756 | 6:35.0054 | 27:13.4457 | 6:45.12 | |||||
58th | 861 | Chris ARCHER (vet) | 6:02.7751 | 5:56.3740 | 7:18.1648 | 8:12.4062 | 27:29.7058 | 7:01.38 | |||||
59th | 857 | Todd SCHUMLICK | 6:35.8563 | 6:45.5361 | 8:18.6659 | 7:02.0257 | 28:42.0659 | 8:13.74 | |||||
60th | 833 | Andy WHITE | SWE.1975.21363 | 6:54.0564 | 6:52.7962 | 8:23.3460 | 6:38.3355 | 28:48.5160 | 8:20.19 | ||||
61st | 836 | Yannick OFFREDI | FRA.1978.22824 | 7:14.1965 | 7:50.8663 | 8:24.7061 | 6:59.5756 | 30:29.3261 | 10:01.00 | ||||
62nd | 874 | Roberto CIAMBRONE | ITA.1964.21655 | 7:57.6966 | 8:25.2964 | 10:14.9262 | 7:04.2958 | 33:42.1962 | 13:13.87 | ||||
852 | Serge RAU | 6:04.1653 | 6:10.2453 | DNF | |||||||||
823 | John JACOB | NZL.1968.21650 | 5:41.1033 | 6:24.2254 | DNF | ||||||||
831 | Gabor WINKLER | HUN.1974.22246 | 5:55.8244 | 9:40.0365 | DNF | ||||||||
825 | Reinhard MAYRHOFER | AUT.1976.21667 | Team Dorrong Enduro | 5:34.5426 | DNF | ||||||||
867 | Francesco BARONI | DNS | |||||||||||
873 | Roberto LAZZARINI | ITA.1966.22161 | DNS | ||||||||||
817 | Darren SCOTT | GBR.1971.22334 | DNS |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
OpenPos | Bib | Name | Licence⇧ | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41st | 438 | Syd SCHULZ | 7:12.2144 | 7:18.0739 | 8:22.8841 | 6:54.7240 | 29:47.8841 | 8:04.22 | |||||
42nd | 439 | Clair SICK | 6:50.6641 | 8:56.4442 | 9:11.6142 | 7:00.8041 | 31:59.5142 | 10:15.85 | |||||
441 | Louise FERGUSON | DNS | |||||||||||
440 | Becky JORDAN | DNS | |||||||||||
437 | Judith VIANA MARTINEZ | DNS | |||||||||||
5th | 8 | Bex BARAONA | " | Ibis Cycles Enduro RT | 5:27.956 | 5:16.995 | 6:29.755 | 5:28.3010 | 22:42.995 | 59.33s | |||
31st | 414 | Leonie PICTON | AUS.1986.22420 | 6:04.1331 | 6:13.7133 | 7:27.9833 | 6:01.0630 | 25:46.8831 | 4:03.22 | ||||
27th | 419 | Alexandra MARCHAL | BEL.1991.22790 | 5:51.6322 | 5:51.5425 | 7:23.7030 | 5:56.7127 | 25:03.5827 | 3:19.92 | ||||
10th | 409 | Miranda MILLER | CAN.1990.21687 | Specialized Racing | 5:42.5813 | 5:29.649 | 6:45.8112 | 5:30.2012 | 23:28.2310 | 1:44.57 | |||
16th | 408 | Casey BROWN | CAN.1990.21725 | Trek Factory Racing | 5:36.4610 | 5:55.7529 | 6:48.2014 | 5:41.1019 | 24:01.5116 | 2:17.85 | |||
3rd | 402 | Andréane LANTHIER NADEAU | CAN.1993.21609 | Race Face Enduro Team / Rocky Mountain | 5:21.893 | 5:10.342 | 6:29.414 | 5:14.192 | 22:15.833 | 32.17s | |||
7th | 401 | Florencia ESPIÑEIRA HERREROS | CHI.1992.22941 | 5:35.199 | 5:23.557 | 6:37.807 | 5:27.798 | 23:04.337 | 1:20.67 | ||||
35th | 418 | Fejola Stepanka NESTLEROVA | CZE.1985.21761 | 6:05.4332 | 6:26.6336 | 7:51.9239 | 6:11.4432 | 26:35.4235 | 4:51.76 | ||||
1st | 1 | Cécile RAVANEL | FRA.1981.21884 | Commencal Vallnord Enduro | 5:18.852 | 5:10.713 | 6:10.211 | 5:03.891 | 21:43.661 | - | |||
404 | Mélanie PUGIN | FRA.1990.21693 | Miranda Racing Team | 6:34.9639 | DNF | ||||||||
11th | 403 | Morgane CHARRE | FRA.1990.21958 | 5:23.514 | 5:31.7712 | 7:11.4024 | 5:27.839 | 23:34.5111 | 1:50.85 | ||||
23rd | 421 | Morgane JONNIER | FRA.1990.22559 | 5:50.1721 | 5:49.2321 | 7:03.1521 | 5:46.6323 | 24:29.1823 | 2:45.52 | ||||
2nd | 2 | Isabeau COURDURIER | FRA.1994.21731 | Intense Mavic Collective | 5:10.571 | 5:02.181 | 6:19.772 | 5:17.534 | 21:50.052 | 6.39s | |||
12th | 420 | Laura CHARLES | FRA.1995.23500 | 5:44.7219 | 5:34.4413 | 6:45.9613 | 5:37.0614 | 23:42.1812 | 1:58.52 | ||||
14th | 405 | Julie DUVERT | FRA.1996.21719 | Ibis Cycles Enduro RT | 5:52.6523 | 5:35.6514 | 6:43.8110 | 5:35.7513 | 23:47.8614 | 2:04.20 | |||
13th | 406 | Estelle CHARLES | FRA.1997.22205 | 5:44.0818 | 5:31.4211 | 6:59.3019 | 5:30.0511 | 23:44.8513 | 2:01.19 | ||||
15th | 9 | Becky COOK | GBR.1986.21664 | Orbea Enduro Team | 5:43.6917 | 5:38.2718 | 6:53.5215 | 5:37.4315 | 23:52.9115 | 2:09.25 | |||
6th | 3 | Katy WINTON | GBR.1993.21730 | Trek Factory Racing | 5:30.587 | 5:21.636 | 6:43.769 | 5:22.126 | 22:58.096 | 1:14.43 | |||
19th | 416 | K.J. SHARP | GBR.1994.21662 | Hope Factory Racing | 5:43.1215 | 5:44.1119 | 7:00.6720 | 5:41.8220 | 24:09.7219 | 2:26.06 | |||
24th | 407 | Martha GILL | GBR.1997.22469 | 5:57.6025 | 5:49.2722 | 7:17.4627 | 5:38.1217 | 24:42.4524 | 2:58.79 | ||||
20th | 426 | Tanja NABER | GER.1987.22367 | 5:40.9411 | 5:50.5423 | 7:05.5222 | 5:38.7318 | 24:15.7320 | 2:32.07 | ||||
17th | 6 | Ines THOMA | GER.1989.21750 | Canyon Factory Enduro Team | 5:43.5416 | 5:29.9910 | 6:42.178 | 6:09.7731 | 24:05.4717 | 2:21.81 | |||
29th | 425 | Theresia SCHWENK | GER.1995.23042 | 5:58.8427 | 5:51.0924 | 7:23.7030 | 5:51.9324 | 25:05.5629 | 3:21.90 | ||||
25th | 428 | Sofia WIEDENROTH | GER.1995.24544 | 5:59.8428 | 5:48.2820 | 7:20.0129 | 5:51.9925 | 25:00.1225 | 3:16.46 | ||||
34th | 429 | Lilla MEGYASZAI | HUN.1997.24457 | 6:10.1234 | 6:24.4334 | 7:44.6935 | 6:14.9233 | 26:34.1634 | 4:50.50 | ||||
8th | 7 | Noga KOREM | ISR.1991.21660 | GT Factory Racing | 5:26.485 | 5:37.7017 | 6:35.886 | 5:26.017 | 23:06.078 | 1:22.41 | |||
412 | Eleonora FARINA | ITA.1990.25213 | 6:18.6636 | DNF | |||||||||
21st | 422 | Laura ROSSIN | ITA.1991.22770 | 6:01.0029 | 5:36.3016 | 6:55.5817 | 5:44.2221 | 24:17.1021 | 2:33.44 | ||||
32nd | 411 | Alia MARCELLINI | ITA.1991.25182 | 6:10.8635 | 5:51.8826 | 7:27.4132 | 6:19.1636 | 25:49.3132 | 4:05.65 | ||||
38th | 436 | Irene SAVELLI | ITA.1992.22163 | 6:47.7040 | 6:45.7037 | 7:47.2837 | 6:20.5438 | 27:41.2238 | 5:57.56 | ||||
22nd | 423 | Jessica BORMOLINI | ITA.1993.24627 | 5:46.7420 | 5:35.7315 | 7:09.2623 | 5:45.3922 | 24:17.1222 | 2:33.46 | ||||
435 | Sara DE LEO | ITA.1994.21852 | DNS | ||||||||||
28th | 431 | Hilde STRAEDET | NOR.1986.22415 | 5:53.7424 | 5:54.9928 | 6:57.0518 | 6:18.8435 | 25:04.6228 | 3:20.96 | ||||
33rd | 427 | Alba WUNDERLIN | SUI.1984.23104 | 6:01.3930 | 6:25.5935 | 7:38.8534 | 6:19.9437 | 26:25.7733 | 4:42.11 | ||||
9th | 5 | Caro GEHRIG | SUI.1987.21665 | Norco Twins Racing | 5:42.0912 | 5:25.778 | 6:43.8611 | 5:19.915 | 23:11.639 | 1:27.97 | |||
4th | 4 | Anita GEHRIG | SUI.1987.21718 | Norco Twins Racing | 5:31.078 | 5:16.914 | 6:29.393 | 5:15.293 | 22:32.664 | 49.00s | |||
26th | 410 | Carina CAPPELLARI | SUI.1991.25181 | 5:58.1926 | 5:57.1030 | 7:14.6426 | 5:52.5726 | 25:02.5026 | 3:18.84 | ||||
40th | 433 | Jess ENLUND | SWE.1989.22339 | 6:57.2342 | 7:23.3040 | 7:54.1140 | 6:40.3639 | 28:55.0040 | 7:11.34 | ||||
37th | 430 | Josefine BJÖRKMAN | SWE.1994.22313 | 6:28.7138 | 6:13.1632 | 7:50.1838 | 7:04.9342 | 27:36.9837 | 5:53.32 | ||||
39th | 432 | Becky GARDNER | USA.1988.23592 | 7:04.5543 | 7:00.6138 | 7:45.3636 | 6:16.7234 | 28:07.2439 | 6:23.58 | ||||
18th | 415 | Amy MORRISON | USA.1989.22252 | 5:42.9714 | 5:53.0027 | 6:53.7916 | 5:37.8416 | 24:07.6018 | 2:23.94 | ||||
30th | 413 | Christina CHAPPETTA | USA.1989.22479 | 6:07.1333 | 5:57.3531 | 7:14.2425 | 5:57.2928 | 25:16.0130 | 3:32.35 | ||||
36th | 417 | Alicia LEGGETT | USA.1995.22397 | 6:27.3437 | 7:48.2041 | 7:17.8728 | 6:00.3729 | 27:33.7836 | 5:50.12 |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
U21Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 601 | Ella CONOLLY | GBR.1998.21859 | 5:42.701 | 5:51.471 | 7:06.751 | 5:51.071 | 24:31.991 | - | ||||
2nd | 602 | Leah MAUNSELL | IRL.1999.22382 | 6:08.362 | 5:56.252 | 7:28.572 | 6:01.313 | 25:34.492 | 1:02.50 | ||||
3rd | 603 | Yana DOBNIG | AUT.1999.22678 | 6:14.253 | 6:05.093 | 7:40.723 | 6:00.502 | 26:00.563 | 1:28.57 | ||||
4th | 604 | Maya ATKINSON | 6:59.534 | 6:49.894 | 9:14.425 | 6:48.344 | 29:52.184 | 5:20.19 | |||||
5th | 605 | Abigale LAWTON | GBR.1998.22765 | 7:28.185 | 8:16.485 | 8:30.114 | 6:54.655 | 31:09.425 | 6:37.43 |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
35+Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 703 | Louise Margareta PAULIN | 6:08.501 | 6:07.021 | 7:20.841 | 5:59.521 | 25:35.881 | - | |||||
2nd | 701 | Mary MCCONNELOUG | USA.1971.22390 | 6:16.063 | 6:20.712 | 7:48.633 | 6:13.702 | 26:39.102 | 1:03.22 | ||||
3rd | 702 | Melissa NEWELL | NZL.1979.21458 | 6:15.092 | 6:28.993 | 7:40.392 | 6:15.463 | 26:39.933 | 1:04.05 | ||||
4th | 704 | Daniela MICHEL | SUI.1981.21559 | 6:29.244 | 6:31.504 | 8:06.344 | 7:08.136 | 28:15.214 | 2:39.33 | ||||
5th | 707 | Yulia REPKIN BIRMAN | ISR.1978.22006 | 7:36.617 | 7:02.985 | 8:43.566 | 6:49.574 | 30:12.725 | 4:36.84 | ||||
6th | 706 | Hanna OLETRÄ | SWE.1977.21765 | 6:56.205 | 8:07.356 | 8:23.475 | 6:50.575 | 30:17.596 | 4:41.71 | ||||
708 | Erika SIERRA | 7:20.546 | 8:38.837 | DNF | |||||||||
705 | Julia BOER | AUS.1977.22899 | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified