The official results can be found here.
Male: U19 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Prologue | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 128 | Max FEJER | Austria | ADCLUB BIKESPEAK | 1:23.093 | 2:55.731 | 4:06.614 | 2:09.562 | 6:34.702 | 1:09.043 | 18:18.731 | - | ||
2nd | 125 | Devid BOTTER | Austria | ASVÖ Leogang | 1:21.132 | 3:00.272 | 3:49.932 | 2:10.113 | 7:11.385 | 1:12.556 | 18:45.372 | 26.64s | ||
3rd | 20 | Philipp FREUDENBERG | Austria | ROFA-SPORT | 1:23.684 | 3:00.623 | 4:14.895 | 2:30.696 | 6:49.153 | 1:08.301 | 19:07.333 | 48.60s | ||
4th | 127 | Christian SCHRIEBL | Austria | CRAZY CROSS BIKER | 1:28.606 | 3:03.894 | 3:59.213 | 2:25.895 | 7:08.214 | 1:12.144 | 19:17.944 | 59.21s | ||
5th | 27 | Davide DE SABBATA | Italy | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 1:28.155 | 3:15.285 | 4:27.277 | 2:25.364 | 7:19.276 | 1:12.435 | 20:07.765 | 1:49.03 | ||
6th | 50 | Jan KRIVEC | Slovenia | ŠD 2SIMPL | 1:28.807 | 3:21.456 | 4:22.346 | 2:50.638 | 7:36.337 | 1:13.757 | 20:53.306 | 2:34.57 | ||
7th | 78 | Simone BERTOLUTTI | Italy | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 1:38.078 | 3:33.987 | 4:38.108 | 2:40.877 | 10:04.008 | 1:27.008 | 24:02.027 | 5:43.29 | ||
8th | 124 | Sebastian PIRKER | Austria | 1:19.291 | 10:33.418 | 3:47.281 | 2:08.121 | 6:30.531 | 1:08.892 | 25:27.528 | 7:08.79 |
Male: 19-29 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Prologue | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Vid PERŠAK | Slovenia | TEAM DORRONG | 1:15.052 | 2:33.533 | 3:37.184 | 1:57.141 | 5:52.641 | 1:02.842 | 16:18.381 | - | ||
2nd | 7 | Matthias STONIG | Austria | 1:15.313 | 2:32.572 | 3:32.861 | 2:02.625 | 5:54.122 | 1:03.033 | 16:20.512 | 2.13s | |||
3rd | 8 | Kevin MADEREGGER | Austria | GHOST Factory Racing RIOT | 1:15.454 | 2:31.621 | 3:35.953 | 2:00.804 | 5:55.493 | 1:03.104 | 16:22.413 | 4.03s | ||
4th | 11 | Premek TEJCHMAN | Czechia | HAVEN, KELLYS FACTORY | 1:15.465 | 2:39.096 | 3:43.557 | 1:58.123 | 5:58.154 | 1:01.311 | 16:35.684 | 17.30s | ||
5th | 26 | Peter MIHALKOVITS | Austria | NAKITA / RADWELT MK | 1:16.286 | 2:37.065 | 3:40.986 | 2:05.047 | 6:07.835 | 1:03.426 | 16:50.615 | 32.23s | ||
6th | 2 | Gerd SKANT | Austria | TEAM DORRONG | 1:14.961 | 2:40.017 | 3:46.639 | 2:03.806 | 6:10.316 | 1:03.155 | 16:58.866 | 40.48s | ||
7th | 29 | Maximilian TRAFELLA | Austria | 1:19.0010 | 2:57.2213 | 3:55.5212 | 2:07.808 | 6:17.597 | 1:03.917 | 17:41.047 | 1:22.66 | |||
8th | 6 | Davor KACIN | Slovenia | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 1:18.478 | 2:51.3010 | 3:57.5214 | 2:08.959 | 6:28.288 | 1:04.278 | 17:48.798 | 1:30.41 | ||
9th | 100 | Mario SCHNEEWEISS | Austria | RC BIRKFELD | 1:19.0211 | 2:56.8212 | 3:39.695 | 2:13.9712 | 6:57.9415 | 1:17.8725 | 18:25.319 | 2:06.93 | ||
10th | 75 | Philip KALLER | Austria | Bikeclub Giant Stattegg | 1:24.0516 | 3:00.9615 | 3:49.1010 | 2:21.0118 | 6:41.7510 | 1:10.5916 | 18:27.4610 | 2:09.08 | ||
11th | 93 | Vojtěch ŠVÁN | Czechia | SPORTOVNI KURZY.CZ | 1:26.5419 | 2:58.5414 | 3:54.7811 | 2:14.1113 | 6:56.0014 | 1:08.9312 | 18:38.9011 | 2:20.52 | ||
12th | 46 | Markus FORSTIK | Austria | URC Radwelt MK | 1:22.4313 | 2:54.1611 | 4:15.9322 | 2:18.0016 | 6:52.5813 | 1:11.3417 | 18:54.4412 | 2:36.06 | ||
13th | 98 | Tobias PETERSTORFER | Austria | URC Wals-Siezenheim | 1:23.5014 | 3:27.8922 | 3:56.1713 | 2:16.9215 | 6:45.9311 | 1:08.6311 | 18:59.0413 | 2:40.66 | ||
14th | 89 | Maximilian SCHWEIGER | Austria | RC Kreuzer Racing | 1:26.3118 | 3:10.5917 | 4:00.1115 | 2:20.3917 | 7:11.3216 | 1:12.0121 | 19:20.7314 | 3:02.35 | ||
15th | 24 | Daniel SCHEMMEL | Austria | Cube Action Team | 1:16.807 | 2:35.334 | 3:35.122 | 1:57.712 | 9:22.4524 | 1:04.629 | 19:52.0315 | 3:33.65 | ||
16th | 72 | Dean BATISTA | Slovenia | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 1:29.0323 | 3:21.6019 | 4:13.8620 | 2:34.3823 | 7:21.1017 | 1:11.7120 | 20:11.6816 | 3:53.30 | ||
17th | 33 | Michael EIBEGGER | Austria | Bergamont | 1:20.1012 | 4:25.7426 | 4:14.5621 | 2:13.8611 | 6:51.4912 | 1:09.6614 | 20:15.4117 | 3:57.03 | ||
18th | 88 | Raphael WAGNER | Austria | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 1:27.7221 | 3:15.6618 | 4:29.1726 | 2:26.2120 | 7:29.6920 | 1:11.5919 | 20:20.0418 | 4:01.66 | ||
19th | 96 | Philipp SCHEIBELHOFER | Austria | 1:39.5225 | 3:22.7920 | 4:07.8518 | 2:30.2821 | 7:32.2521 | 1:10.5715 | 20:23.2619 | 4:04.88 | |||
20th | 91 | Paul FÖSLEITNER | Austria | Lietz Sport Racing | 1:25.9817 | 3:07.7516 | 4:17.9424 | 2:51.1125 | 7:29.6619 | 1:13.3222 | 20:25.7620 | 4:07.38 | ||
21st | 97 | David KNEIDINGER | Austria | RC ANF MAZDA EDER WALDING | 1:38.9324 | 3:26.5621 | 4:21.7725 | 2:25.6619 | 7:27.5518 | 1:09.5913 | 20:30.0621 | 4:11.68 | ||
22nd | 94 | Jan MÜHLBACH | 1:26.9720 | 3:43.4423 | 4:12.0019 | 2:33.7022 | 7:36.7222 | 1:15.8324 | 20:48.6622 | 4:30.28 | ||||
23rd | 12 | Julian HAUER | Austria | RLM Mondraker Racing Team | 1:18.929 | 2:44.788 | 3:45.478 | 2:16.6714 | 10:09.1526 | 1:05.9210 | 21:20.9123 | 5:02.53 | ||
24th | 83 | Andreas WAGNER (sen) | Slovenia | RC Downriders Linz | 1:28.2022 | 4:20.5325 | 4:17.7523 | 2:35.8624 | 7:51.4723 | 1:14.6023 | 21:48.4124 | 5:30.03 | ||
25th | 92 | Sebastian KREIL | Austria | ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried | 1:53.5926 | 4:05.5324 | 5:18.7027 | 3:03.8926 | 9:28.2525 | 1:23.3426 | 25:13.3025 | 8:54.92 | ||
26th | 44 | Jochen DOPPELHOFER | Austria | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 1:23.6515 | 15:48.4928 | 4:05.7016 | 2:11.6110 | 6:31.309 | 1:11.3718 | 31:12.1226 | 14:53.74 | ||
14 | Matjaž ISTENIČ | Slovenia | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 2:49.109 | 4:07.0917 | |||||||||
3 | Nejc HUTH | Slovenia | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 9:06.9627 |
Male: 30-39 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Prologue | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 21 | Markus PEKOLL | Austria | MS Mondraker Team | 1:15.471 | 2:35.631 | 3:35.221 | 1:58.661 | 5:49.981 | 1:02.201 | 16:17.161 | - | ||
2nd | 31 | Matej VITKO | Specialized | 1:17.333 | 2:40.332 | 3:43.144 | 2:06.632 | 6:06.692 | 1:03.342 | 16:57.462 | 40.30s | |||
3rd | 116 | Philipp TINKHAUSER | Italy | bikepool.it | 1:21.777 | 2:51.925 | 3:40.933 | 2:16.259 | 6:24.273 | 1:07.427 | 17:42.563 | 1:25.40 | ||
4th | 23 | Marcin MOTYKA | Poland | ENDURO 24 | 1:17.292 | 2:46.443 | 3:56.038 | 2:08.884 | 6:36.315 | 1:06.673 | 17:51.624 | 1:34.46 | ||
5th | 186 | Mate CSER | Hungary | 1:36.7031 | 2:54.486 | 3:47.965 | 2:13.218 | 6:32.854 | 1:06.984 | 18:12.185 | 1:55.02 | |||
6th | 10 | Blaž ČERNIGOJ | Slovenia | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 1:22.118 | 2:55.827 | 4:03.4213 | 2:12.877 | 6:40.127 | 1:08.218 | 18:22.556 | 2:05.39 | ||
7th | 40 | Camilo Andres SANCHEZ PAEZ | Colombia | Bikestore | 1:19.204 | 3:00.148 | 4:01.2111 | 2:12.096 | 6:42.168 | 1:09.2110 | 18:24.017 | 2:06.85 | ||
8th | 15 | Bernd DORRONG | Austria | TEAM DORRONG | 1:21.146 | 3:01.7412 | 4:06.8416 | 2:16.8411 | 6:38.206 | 1:08.729 | 18:33.488 | 2:16.32 | ||
9th | 84 | Martin PAPALA | Slovakia | KELLYS BIKE RANCH | 1:22.9611 | 3:11.8217 | 3:48.256 | 2:10.295 | 6:58.7510 | 1:07.065 | 18:39.139 | 2:21.97 | ||
10th | 62 | Reiner GLANZ | Austria | Bikeclub Giant Stattegg | 1:28.3022 | 3:01.4311 | 3:55.207 | 2:24.6219 | 7:05.5814 | 1:14.8227 | 19:09.9510 | 2:52.79 | ||
11th | 70 | Martin WALDER | Austria | VERTIKALRACING MILLSTATT | 1:27.1618 | 3:05.7414 | 4:08.4218 | 2:19.8714 | 7:00.1412 | 1:11.0514 | 19:12.3811 | 2:55.22 | ||
12th | 114 | Walter JAMMERNEGG | Austria | BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz | 1:23.8312 | 3:00.289 | 4:09.1019 | 2:26.4422 | 7:05.4313 | 1:10.4813 | 19:15.5612 | 2:58.40 | ||
13th | 111 | Andreas KERTZ | Austria | 1:22.9510 | 3:07.1215 | 4:00.4410 | 2:27.2623 | 7:09.2615 | 1:14.0923 | 19:21.1213 | 3:03.96 | |||
14th | 87 | Matthias SCHLÖGL | Austria | URC RADWELT MK ROSALIA | 1:24.2013 | 3:00.9310 | 4:06.6615 | 2:25.7921 | 7:11.5817 | 1:12.7118 | 19:21.8714 | 3:04.71 | ||
15th | 61 | Jure BOŽIČ | Slovenia | Rajd Funsports | 1:29.8525 | 3:20.5725 | 4:03.2712 | 2:22.7616 | 6:58.559 | 1:13.2020 | 19:28.2015 | 3:11.04 | ||
16th | 108 | Andreas VORRABER | Austria | RC TRI RUN ARBÖ OK Weiz | 1:25.9015 | 3:35.8831 | 3:58.969 | 2:16.7210 | 6:58.9611 | 1:12.1917 | 19:28.6116 | 3:11.45 | ||
17th | 19 | Marko FINK | Slovenia | ŠKD PANK KURA | 1:22.519 | 3:04.8613 | 4:22.9326 | 2:24.1618 | 7:24.6620 | 1:09.3611 | 19:48.4817 | 3:31.32 | ||
18th | 49 | Patrik ROT | Slovenia | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 1:27.5820 | 3:09.3916 | 4:06.5614 | 2:30.8028 | 7:19.5319 | 1:14.7926 | 19:48.6518 | 3:31.49 | ||
19th | 109 | Thomas MERKER | Austria | 1:37.2432 | 3:18.8923 | 4:12.9421 | 2:33.4029 | 7:10.4316 | 1:13.2321 | 20:06.1319 | 3:48.97 | |||
20th | 115 | Florian KLEIN | Austria | RC Downriders Linz | 1:27.5820 | 3:15.2821 | 4:07.1217 | 2:23.5317 | 7:41.7123 | 1:17.3631 | 20:12.5820 | 3:55.42 | ||
21st | 39 | Igor SEVER | Slovenia | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 1:26.0016 | 3:14.2818 | 4:36.6728 | 2:19.3312 | 7:28.8721 | 1:11.9516 | 20:17.1021 | 3:59.94 | ||
22nd | 110 | Benjamin WERLING | 1:31.7427 | 3:15.2220 | 4:21.0624 | 2:19.7613 | 7:38.1022 | 1:13.5922 | 20:19.4722 | 4:02.31 | ||||
23rd | 107 | Karl FÜHRER | Austria | Bike Team Ginner | 1:28.7023 | 3:22.0027 | 4:17.9922 | 2:25.1020 | 7:45.5424 | 1:12.9219 | 20:32.2523 | 4:15.09 | ||
24th | 103 | Manuel TASCHNER | Austria | 1:26.8917 | 3:14.7919 | 4:10.1820 | 2:29.1726 | 7:58.5028 | 1:14.1224 | 20:33.6524 | 4:16.49 | |||
25th | 66 | Janez PRAČEK | Slovenia | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 1:29.1924 | 3:21.4326 | 4:22.4025 | 2:27.7625 | 7:48.7325 | 1:14.7225 | 20:44.2325 | 4:27.07 | ||
26th | 17 | Miha SPRUK | Slovenia | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 1:27.2619 | 3:19.2324 | 4:46.1632 | 2:30.7527 | 7:48.9326 | 1:11.9015 | 21:04.2326 | 4:47.07 | ||
27th | 41 | Giorgio VERONESI | Austria | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 1:29.8826 | 3:16.5322 | 4:44.9231 | 2:38.5831 | 7:50.1227 | 1:15.3828 | 21:15.4127 | 4:58.25 | ||
28th | 102 | Wolfgang LEITNER | Austria | Maxxis / Race Face / Rocky Mountain | 1:34.0629 | 3:25.7328 | 4:20.5723 | 2:22.6115 | 8:47.1432 | 1:16.1730 | 21:46.2828 | 5:29.12 | ||
29th | 112 | Christoph ROTH | Austria | RV MORETHANBIKE PURKERSDORF | 1:33.0028 | 3:31.1629 | 4:41.1229 | 2:37.6730 | 8:07.9229 | 1:16.0929 | 21:46.9629 | 5:29.80 | ||
30th | 80 | Martin BRENNER | 1:36.6330 | 3:37.8332 | 4:42.6430 | 2:47.3832 | 8:13.8630 | 1:22.5534 | 22:20.8930 | 6:03.73 | ||||
31st | 79 | Maksim SAKSIDA | Slovenia | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 1:46.1534 | 3:33.5330 | 4:53.3634 | 2:50.1833 | 8:32.6331 | 1:18.4332 | 22:54.2831 | 6:37.12 | ||
32nd | 113 | Petr HOLUB | Czechia | HAPE BRNO | 1:38.8833 | 3:38.8633 | 4:52.8333 | 2:55.0534 | 8:48.6333 | 1:20.8533 | 23:15.1032 | 6:57.94 | ||
33rd | 35 | Benjamin MEIER | Austria | Bikeclub Giant Stattegg | 1:25.7914 | 11:53.9834 | 4:31.5427 | 2:27.6424 | 7:13.3218 | 1:09.9612 | 28:42.2333 | 12:25.07 | ||
34th | 48 | Philipp PODBRECNIK | Austria | BIKECLUB STATTEGG PANTHER FITNESS | 1:20.065 | 2:49.794 | 3:39.122 | 2:07.863 | 19:10.2534 | 1:07.206 | 30:14.2834 | 13:57.12 |
Male: 40+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Prologue | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 5 | Peter DRABIK | Slovakia | 1:18.151 | 2:46.862 | 3:51.551 | 2:05.281 | 6:20.091 | 1:03.811 | 17:25.741 | - | |||
2nd | 9 | Cri MAIERHOFER | Austria | TEAM DORRONG | 1:20.002 | 2:45.091 | 3:56.572 | 2:11.302 | 6:29.932 | 1:05.162 | 17:48.052 | 22.31s | ||
3rd | 67 | Mario ARN | Austria | WIENERWALD TRAILS | 1:24.443 | 2:58.704 | 3:57.053 | 2:17.274 | 6:51.144 | 1:09.383 | 18:37.983 | 1:12.24 | ||
4th | 119 | Dan ROBERTS | Austria | 1:26.364 | 3:15.517 | 4:19.325 | 2:24.415 | 7:27.846 | 1:11.074 | 20:04.514 | 2:38.77 | |||
5th | 32 | Michael STROHMAYER | Austria | 1:27.615 | 3:21.389 | 4:29.118 | 2:36.097 | 7:37.777 | 1:12.255 | 20:44.215 | 3:18.47 | |||
6th | 74 | Christian STADLBERGER | Austria | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 1:31.706 | 3:18.938 | 4:19.044 | 2:39.8610 | 7:51.288 | 1:18.358 | 20:59.166 | 3:33.42 | ||
7th | 16 | Grega NAGODE | Slovenia | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 2:12.3313 | 3:15.126 | 4:26.727 | 2:27.896 | 7:25.905 | 1:17.266 | 21:05.227 | 3:39.48 | ||
8th | 117 | Dieter GREBNER | Austria | 2RADCHAOTEN.COM SQ | 1:32.637 | 3:28.7510 | 4:33.2810 | 2:39.9411 | 8:32.4510 | 1:26.2311 | 22:13.288 | 4:47.54 | ||
9th | 120 | Rowan SMITH | Austria | 1:34.379 | 3:40.6613 | 4:56.7011 | 2:39.029 | 8:10.339 | 1:18.317 | 22:19.399 | 4:53.65 | |||
10th | 63 | Matthias LENZ | Austria | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 1:40.4910 | 3:37.1612 | 5:10.1912 | 3:29.5514 | 8:45.8111 | 1:25.9110 | 24:09.1110 | 6:43.37 | ||
11th | 121 | Christian SPERRER | Austria | Armadillos Racing Team | 1:47.1612 | 4:00.1914 | 5:25.1813 | 2:59.4513 | 9:16.1812 | 1:26.7412 | 24:54.9011 | 7:29.16 | ||
12th | 118 | Brian PARKER | USA | RENO DEL FUEGOS | 1:45.1711 | 4:10.0615 | 8:54.4914 | 5:11.6315 | 15:06.9613 | 1:36.8813 | 36:45.1912 | 19:19.45 | ||
13th | 122 | Christian SCHEMMEL | Austria | 1:34.048 | 3:29.7411 | 4:30.969 | 2:37.688 | 37:20.3714 | 1:24.249 | 50:57.0313 | 33:31.29 | |||
22 | Michael GÖLLES | Austria | THE GAP COACHING | 2:52.393 | 16:00.0015 | 2:12.093 | 6:36.943 | |||||||
47 | Gabor WINKLER | Hungary | FRO Racing | 3:12.465 | 4:19.886 | 2:59.2812 |
Male: Fun Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Prologue | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 131 | Luke MARSHALL | UK | 1:20.892 | 2:59.884 | 3:43.782 | 2:08.591 | 6:29.722 | 1:06.771 | 17:49.631 | - | |||
2nd | 174 | Markus LIERZER | Austria | BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz | 1:22.063 | 2:49.581 | 3:46.753 | 2:14.895 | 6:32.243 | 1:10.919 | 17:56.432 | 6.80s | ||
3rd | 171 | Nikolas JELLINEK | Austria | 1:24.106 | 3:09.7015 | 3:38.701 | 2:33.2327 | 6:28.921 | 1:08.434 | 18:23.083 | 33.45s | |||
4th | 179 | Jan Ihno RADDATZ | DEEP THROAT RACING | 1:29.0019 | 3:03.156 | 3:52.786 | 2:10.262 | 6:41.014 | 1:09.015 | 18:25.214 | 35.58s | |||
5th | 181 | Tobias MEYER | Austria | 1:24.677 | 3:09.0111 | 3:53.187 | 2:15.496 | 6:51.816 | 1:11.2810 | 18:45.445 | 55.81s | |||
6th | 162 | Christoph INNEREBNER | Austria | TEAM RAD AKTIV | 1:23.704 | 3:08.2310 | 3:49.444 | 2:19.1910 | 6:59.788 | 1:08.043 | 18:48.386 | 58.75s | ||
7th | 136 | Felix STIX | Austria | 1:25.769 | 2:54.562 | 3:50.855 | 2:14.364 | 7:21.9016 | 1:12.3013 | 18:59.737 | 1:10.10 | |||
8th | 138 | Gerald NISS | Austria | GRV Windischgarsten | 1:27.4412 | 3:00.055 | 4:03.5211 | 2:18.629 | 7:17.2215 | 1:09.256 | 19:16.108 | 1:26.47 | ||
9th | 157 | Patrick BUCHEGGER | Austria | MTB CLUB VORAU | 1:23.795 | 3:04.409 | 4:07.6012 | 2:31.9324 | 7:03.139 | 1:09.757 | 19:20.609 | 1:30.97 | ||
10th | 18 | Daniel APREUTESEI | Austria | 1:29.7825 | 3:03.938 | 4:11.9615 | 2:25.0520 | 7:06.3510 | 1:12.1512 | 19:29.2210 | 1:39.59 | |||
11th | 86 | Patrick RIEDLER | Austria | 1:30.4529 | 3:37.8440 | 4:01.189 | 2:21.3612 | 6:54.527 | 1:10.468 | 19:35.8111 | 1:46.18 | |||
12th | 34 | Stefan STROHMAYER | Austria | 1:25.338 | 3:03.227 | 4:18.1420 | 2:23.3114 | 7:14.9113 | 1:11.7111 | 19:36.6212 | 1:46.99 | |||
13th | 30 | Tino HUBER | Austria | 1:19.611 | 2:54.983 | 5:22.6653 | 2:13.193 | 6:41.455 | 1:07.682 | 19:39.5713 | 1:49.94 | |||
14th | 180 | Robert GRUNDNER | Austria | 1:31.3731 | 3:14.0816 | 4:14.1117 | 2:23.7317 | 7:06.5111 | 1:13.7616 | 19:43.5614 | 1:53.93 | |||
15th | 165 | Philipp BIRNBAUMER | Austria | 1:26.9011 | 3:21.1424 | 4:03.5010 | 2:23.3415 | 7:40.7823 | 1:17.2632 | 20:12.9215 | 2:23.29 | |||
16th | 147 | David LAFER | Austria | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 2:12.3353 | 3:09.3513 | 4:09.7113 | 2:21.0211 | 7:13.4812 | 1:14.2418 | 20:20.1316 | 2:30.50 | ||
17th | 77 | Philipp HUBER | Austria | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 1:33.2435 | 3:17.2221 | 4:25.7330 | 2:34.4630 | 7:27.4418 | 1:16.2226 | 20:34.3117 | 2:44.68 | ||
18th | 173 | Joseph PLANK | Austria | RADLTRIAL GRAZ | 1:29.3422 | 3:20.3623 | 4:20.2923 | 2:33.9129 | 7:36.9922 | 1:14.8223 | 20:35.7118 | 2:46.08 | ||
19th | 176 | Richard POLTRUM | Austria | 1:29.7124 | 3:16.7520 | 4:59.6250 | 2:22.5913 | 7:16.2614 | 1:13.4214 | 20:38.3519 | 2:48.72 | |||
20th | 160 | Gabriel HÖLLER | Austria | GRV Windischgarsten | 1:27.6313 | 3:17.6722 | 4:25.1628 | 2:38.0441 | 7:36.8021 | 1:13.6415 | 20:38.9420 | 2:49.31 | ||
21st | 185 | Felix OCHNITZBERGER | Austria | 2:12.3353 | 3:14.1017 | 4:09.8914 | 2:17.247 | 7:31.7119 | 1:16.8330 | 20:42.1021 | 2:52.47 | |||
22nd | 141 | Stefan SZIGETI | Austria | iron racing | 1:26.0810 | 3:14.6618 | 4:23.1427 | 2:29.0921 | 7:59.4332 | 1:14.1417 | 20:46.5422 | 2:56.91 | ||
23rd | 170 | Peter EDER | Austria | BIKE SPORT RC MICHELDORF | 1:31.8533 | 3:32.1935 | 4:18.3821 | 2:36.3237 | 7:33.0720 | 1:18.1935 | 20:50.0023 | 3:00.37 | ||
24th | 148 | Sebastian VOSTA | Austria | morethanbike | 1:27.8115 | 3:23.7026 | 4:25.2029 | 2:24.6618 | 7:53.3627 | 1:16.6329 | 20:51.3624 | 3:01.73 | ||
25th | 105 | Clemens HÖRL | Austria | 1:29.5323 | 3:22.2225 | 4:31.3638 | 2:33.7228 | 7:41.9524 | 1:14.7222 | 20:53.5025 | 3:03.87 | |||
26th | 159 | Jürgen SCHUBERT | Austria | 1:33.0534 | 3:15.4619 | 4:30.2735 | 2:23.5016 | 7:57.1331 | 1:16.4427 | 20:55.8526 | 3:06.22 | |||
27th | 177 | Josef HEIDEGGER | Austria | Armadillos Racing Team | 1:36.6943 | 3:29.0132 | 4:30.8336 | 2:37.6740 | 7:25.5517 | 1:17.1631 | 20:56.9127 | 3:07.28 | ||
28th | 137 | Thomas KITZLER | Austria | WWW.ROFA-SPORT.AT | 1:29.2321 | 3:27.6430 | 4:16.6018 | 2:33.0726 | 7:56.9230 | 1:14.8324 | 20:58.2928 | 3:08.66 | ||
29th | 153 | Alexander PAPST | Austria | ASVO Ironracing | 1:34.5437 | 3:09.1212 | 4:17.2919 | 2:30.0323 | 8:14.1838 | 1:16.5428 | 21:01.7029 | 3:12.07 | ||
30th | 184 | Remi NANTES | France | 1:30.3128 | 3:23.9627 | 4:21.5326 | 2:36.0935 | 7:49.0826 | 1:23.1048 | 21:04.0730 | 3:14.44 | |||
31st | 169 | Rene WIRNSBERGER | Austria | 1:27.9816 | 3:26.0729 | 4:20.7324 | 2:37.0239 | 7:46.4325 | 1:28.5653 | 21:06.7931 | 3:17.16 | |||
32nd | 146 | Maximilian LINDINGER | Austria | DELIRIOUS | 1:27.7814 | 3:09.4914 | 3:59.528 | 2:18.288 | 8:57.8948 | 1:14.3219 | 21:07.2832 | 3:17.65 | ||
33rd | 158 | Lars EBINGER | Austria | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 1:29.1820 | 3:36.4938 | 4:21.0425 | 2:35.5433 | 7:56.1129 | 1:15.1725 | 21:13.5333 | 3:23.90 | ||
34th | 130 | Stephan BLAHA | Austria | TRAILHOUSE | 1:29.9926 | 3:39.4442 | 4:27.8533 | 2:29.9822 | 7:55.4328 | 1:14.6220 | 21:17.3134 | 3:27.68 | ||
35th | 132 | Johannes WRANN | Austria | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 1:28.7417 | 3:28.3931 | 4:13.7816 | 2:34.6331 | 8:03.3034 | 1:33.7155 | 21:22.5535 | 3:32.92 | ||
36th | 69 | Maximilian DELINER | Austria | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 1:31.6332 | 3:30.9433 | 4:29.7934 | 2:36.6038 | 8:06.8836 | 1:17.5133 | 21:33.3536 | 3:43.72 | ||
37th | 140 | Philipp HÖCKNER | Austria | TRAUNSEEFLOW UNION GMUNDEN | 1:35.1340 | 3:46.3947 | 4:32.6939 | 2:36.2536 | 8:25.5640 | 1:21.4445 | 22:17.4637 | 4:27.83 | ||
38th | 183 | Reinhard SCHLEGL | Austria | 1:40.4047 | 3:39.1341 | 4:51.1945 | 2:47.6648 | 8:00.8833 | 1:19.0837 | 22:18.3438 | 4:28.71 | |||
39th | 64 | Matthias FISCHER | Austria | 1:34.4636 | 3:44.4845 | 4:48.8044 | 2:45.6647 | 8:11.6637 | 1:20.0940 | 22:25.1539 | 4:35.52 | |||
40th | 43 | Markus GRUBER (mas) | Austria | Muddyteambikers | 1:35.0639 | 3:37.3139 | 4:56.0247 | 2:39.4442 | 8:29.6643 | 1:19.4939 | 22:36.9840 | 4:47.35 | ||
41st | 133 | Stefan OBERER | GIPFELBIKE.CH | 1:40.4648 | 3:53.3249 | 4:37.0241 | 2:44.8246 | 8:27.8842 | 1:20.8943 | 22:44.3941 | 4:54.76 | |||
42nd | 65 | Lukas REINER | Austria | 1:35.0538 | 3:31.7434 | 4:35.9040 | 2:41.9344 | 9:05.1850 | 1:20.9344 | 22:50.7342 | 5:01.10 | |||
43rd | 154 | Brice VASSEUR | Austria | 1:44.3949 | 3:44.3644 | 4:55.1446 | 2:32.2525 | 8:36.4345 | 1:18.6936 | 22:51.2643 | 5:01.63 | |||
44th | 143 | Benedikt RATH | Austria | 1:35.8742 | 3:35.6336 | 4:30.9237 | 2:52.1751 | 9:03.0549 | 1:20.1441 | 22:57.7844 | 5:08.15 | |||
45th | 172 | Florian FEICHTINGER | Austria | 1:37.6144 | 3:42.4843 | 4:58.6049 | 2:41.9243 | 8:45.6346 | 1:20.2342 | 23:06.4745 | 5:16.84 | |||
46th | 68 | Florian TISCHHART | Austria | TRAILSURFERS | 1:28.8418 | 5:35.3554 | 4:18.9722 | 2:24.9619 | 8:03.7335 | 1:17.5234 | 23:09.3746 | 5:19.74 | ||
47th | 167 | Harald GSCHWANDTNER | Austria | 1:31.0730 | 3:25.1128 | 4:26.4031 | 2:35.9934 | 9:57.0554 | 1:14.6521 | 23:10.2747 | 5:20.64 | |||
48th | 149 | Sebastian SCHWEIGER | Austria | 1:50.3451 | 4:00.1551 | 4:48.6243 | 2:44.1045 | 8:36.1844 | 1:27.9352 | 23:27.3248 | 5:37.69 | |||
49th | 82 | Daniel SIPOS | Austria | WIENERWALDTRAILS.AT | 1:38.5445 | 3:45.4146 | 4:58.4548 | 2:54.7752 | 8:48.3947 | 1:25.2149 | 23:30.7749 | 5:41.14 | ||
50th | 182 | Daniel BÄUCHL | Austria | 1:35.7641 | 3:51.0348 | 5:17.0952 | 2:55.0253 | 9:07.9051 | 1:22.5146 | 24:09.3150 | 6:19.68 | |||
51st | 142 | Severin RATH | Austria | 1:44.5750 | 3:58.1750 | 5:22.8954 | 3:00.0754 | 9:18.3652 | 1:29.6654 | 24:53.7251 | 7:04.09 | |||
52nd | 151 | David VLCEK | Austria | 1:29.9926 | 6:11.5455 | 4:42.0842 | 2:49.6649 | 8:22.7439 | 1:26.2450 | 25:02.2552 | 7:12.62 | |||
53rd | 156 | Maximilian WALLNER | Austria | TEAM RAD AKTIV | 1:50.5152 | 4:09.3352 | 6:14.4555 | 3:11.1655 | 9:32.1853 | 1:26.4251 | 26:24.0553 | 8:34.42 | ||
54th | 161 | Christian STIEBELLEHNER | Austria | 2:12.3353 | 6:59.4257 | 5:01.5151 | 2:50.5850 | 8:25.6141 | 1:19.3538 | 26:48.8054 | 8:59.17 | |||
55th | 163 | Daniel HOFMANN | Austria | 1:39.9246 | 3:35.6336 | 4:26.9232 | 2:34.9732 | 29:35.0556 | 1:23.0647 | 43:15.5555 | 25:25.92 | |||
152 | Andreas HAIDER | Austria | 4:54.1753 | 7:06.3156 | 3:58.7656 | 14:14.6755 | ||||||||
28 | Paolo PARTH | Austria | RLM Mondraker Racing Team | 6:34.6256 |
Female: Open Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Prologue | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 51 | Petra BERNHARD | Austria | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN / TEAM DORRONG | 1:27.721 | 2:59.961 | 3:53.821 | 2:25.041 | 6:47.191 | 1:10.841 | 18:44.571 | - | ||
2nd | 52 | Yana DOBNIG | Austria | RLM Mondraker Racing Team | 1:30.772 | 3:18.952 | 4:12.232 | 2:28.832 | 7:43.252 | 1:14.242 | 20:28.272 | 1:43.70 | ||
3rd | 57 | Sarah GAMSJAEGER | Austria | 1:37.763 | 4:01.396 | 4:58.604 | 3:00.855 | 9:23.934 | 1:20.133 | 24:22.663 | 5:38.09 | |||
4th | 59 | Anna LANGMANN | Austria | RC LINZ DOWNRIDERS | 1:37.804 | 3:43.194 | 4:58.113 | 2:50.223 | 10:00.987 | 1:23.254 | 24:33.554 | 5:48.98 | ||
5th | 56 | Judit SEFFER | Hungary | MEDITECH SPORTKLUB | 1:40.015 | 3:49.755 | 5:57.268 | 2:58.034 | 8:56.183 | 1:25.835 | 24:47.065 | 6:02.49 | ||
6th | 58 | Monika FRITZSCHE | 1:45.826 | 4:06.228 | 5:56.716 | 3:01.556 | 9:43.905 | 1:29.986 | 26:04.186 | 7:19.61 | ||||
7th | 54 | Verena SCHWAIGHOFER | Austria | RV MORETHANBIKE PURKERSDORF | 2:00.868 | 4:04.957 | 5:26.505 | 4:28.778 | 9:53.036 | 1:33.947 | 27:28.057 | 8:43.48 | ||
8th | 60 | Katharina FIALA | Austria | RC ARBö GARMIN MERIDA POLIZEI WIEN | 1:58.997 | 5:01.629 | 5:57.097 | 3:21.017 | 10:20.608 | 1:35.978 | 28:15.288 | 9:30.71 | ||
53 | Lisa RIBARICH | Austria | SPORTUNION HINTERBRüHL | 3:40.663 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified