0Basket

Results (184)Photos (0)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spread

The original results are available at https://img1.wsimg.com/blobby/go/e4c5a7b7-7c7c-4ce4-b548-896adf15f4f2/downloads/…

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Expert men  Event progression Finish spread

32 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st373Luca SHAW 5:08.28923:41.89813:49.21114:45.844117:25.2421-
2nd390Neko MULALLY 5:17.50753:48.68853:49.96124:49.343217:45.499220.257s
3rd426Chris WYATT 5:13.15243:50.75073:59.74254:55.152517:58.796333.554s
4th95Will MURRAY 5:19.67263:51.81293:53.56735:02.226618:07.277442.035s
5th372Walker SHAW 5:24.64983:49.94164:01.02764:54.836318:10.453545.211s
6th344Seth HANSON 5:24.63273:50.98883:59.55145:04.859718:20.030654.788s
7th356Gus MICHAELS 5:26.61093:47.32444:05.32475:07.024918:26.28271:01.040
8th339Lucas WEAVER 5:44.008183:58.539114:10.48185:11.7031019:04.73181:39.489
9th351Barrett DODDS 5:30.539104:12.723284:14.113105:15.1411119:12.51691:47.274
10th365Ben KLIMAS 5:36.438124:04.785214:13.37195:20.5471519:15.141101:49.899
11th357Owen WITCHER 5:44.852203:58.145104:16.691115:18.9841319:18.672111:53.430
12th121Ellison SMITH 5:37.485154:04.586194:18.492125:20.6091719:21.172121:55.930
13th432Will WASHAM 5:36.840134:03.043164:23.110185:23.4301919:26.423132:01.181
14th388Daniel AHL 5:31.945114:00.633144:23.594195:35.0232519:31.195142:05.953
15th398Matt GRIFFIN 5:37.266144:04.692204:29.890215:20.5471519:32.395152:07.153
16th370Weston COKER 5:44.266194:08.754264:21.586155:20.7271819:35.333162:10.091
17th125Ethan THOMPSON 5:43.899174:03.121174:38.156255:15.4371219:40.613172:15.371
18th416Jason SHERRILL 6:00.234253:59.844124:20.773135:20.0541419:40.905182:15.663
19th98Adam NEWSOM 5:52.574234:05.321224:22.465175:30.8282419:51.188192:25.946
20th350Ethan FLANIGAN 6:03.117264:04.055184:21.262145:25.6412019:54.075202:28.833
21st138Chandler WEEKES 5:53.715244:10.489274:22.105165:28.9142219:55.223212:29.981
22nd385Corey AHL 5:51.203214:08.398244:34.312245:29.2152320:03.128222:37.886
23rd396Chris KENT 5:52.446224:05.921234:27.692205:39.6012720:05.660232:40.418
24th424Matthew ROSS 5:43.086164:00.598134:40.809275:48.4652920:12.958242:47.716
25th414Cory RIMMER 5:11.48833:47.25736:10.715305:05.680820:15.140252:49.898
26th364Ryan MIRACLE 6:05.836284:13.113294:30.062225:43.5982820:32.609263:07.367
27th93Andrew BLACKSTOCK 6:05.778274:13.437304:39.156265:37.3832620:35.754273:10.512
28th420Sean KELLY 6:22.566304:18.906314:50.989285:48.8993021:21.360283:56.118
29th419Ben HOBBS 5:01.20713:42.898211:44.473314:55.058425:23.636297:58.394
30th141Ethan QUISENBERRY 7:39.519315:05.711326:01.715297:53.8283126:40.773309:15.531
31st429Hunter DUCWORTH 13:58.672324:08.453254:34.191235:28.3672128:09.6833110:44.441
358Lukas GROB 6:09.688294:02.00815

U18 boys  Event progression Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st374Trey DAVIS 5:46.35923:59.13324:10.07015:06.688119:02.2501-
2nd404Will HEGEDUS 5:32.47213:58.45314:12.82825:21.367219:05.12022.870s
3rd381Paul PITCHER 6:01.09444:13.36754:32.55145:29.797320:16.80931:14.559
4th87Grant SHIELDS 5:59.25034:12.05134:42.29765:43.996520:37.59441:35.344
5th409Camin RANDALL-PEANGMETH 6:04.41454:19.47784:28.25035:58.593920:50.73451:48.484
6th336Samuel RIX 6:09.96964:15.67574:40.64456:03.4261121:09.71462:07.464
7th147Josh RHODES 6:22.164104:24.390114:45.02075:49.824621:21.39872:19.148
8th140Maxwell WEEKES 6:13.87184:19.65794:47.73496:02.1371021:23.39982:21.149
9th112Jack MAJOR 6:12.18074:19.676105:04.464125:55.390821:31.71092:29.460
10th338Will ZIERDEN 6:15.73094:32.157124:53.859105:53.985721:35.731102:33.481
11th379Thomas MARLEY 6:25.074114:13.71564:56.426116:06.0471221:41.262112:39.012
12th387Nathan PITCHER 7:06.391184:12.96144:46.40385:36.172421:41.927122:39.677
13th73Ben HEMPHILL 6:42.336154:40.742175:05.715146:09.5741322:38.367133:36.117
14th-Gus GRASPOINTER 6:37.906144:48.993185:04.805136:20.5311422:52.235143:49.985
15th389Ben ASCHENBRENNER 6:43.321164:32.703135:13.840176:27.8711622:57.735153:55.485
16th92Ethan HECK 6:53.488174:33.024145:12.078156:25.0001523:03.590164:01.340
17th76Wynne SIKORSKI 6:37.625134:36.090155:13.152166:49.4611823:16.328174:14.078
18th81Logan SEPE 7:12.657194:50.207195:47.086196:53.7072024:43.657185:41.407
19th79Max GUNTHERT 7:29.332224:53.984205:42.992186:51.5241924:57.832195:55.582
20th84Jake SWARTZEL 7:39.000234:40.579165:56.583206:42.0001724:58.162205:55.912
21st362Jack GALLIVAN 7:14.438204:55.812215:59.586227:47.6992225:57.535216:55.285
22nd80Alfredo CARBONELL III 8:18.113254:55.852225:57.895217:47.4022126:59.262227:57.012
23rd324Abrahim ABI HAYDAR 8:30.805265:41.922257:58.355258:43.4612330:54.5432311:52.293
24th323Gaines TOWNSEND 7:24.918215:04.254236:04.0902312:59.3522431:32.6142412:30.364
25th375Will WOLFE 7:57.652245:08.118246:04.7972413:34.7502532:45.3172513:43.067
330Ian KELBERT 6:32.97712

Beginner men  Event progression Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st148Lee FLETCHER 6:04.52314:02.48414:28.58615:31.719120:07.3121-
2nd340Tyler JAMES 6:28.96144:19.60624:41.50725:50.992221:21.06621:13.754
3rd116David GRIESE 6:27.14434:30.87954:59.32446:02.895422:00.24231:52.930
4th407Cody BARWIG 6:25.62124:27.86735:11.35155:57.160322:01.99941:54.687
5th129Lee NORRIS 6:46.28174:34.45775:14.73966:24.762523:00.23952:52.927
6th113Matt HELMER 6:41.93764:34.96585:17.21976:37.656623:11.77763:04.465
7th395Robert VANDEVELDE 6:49.21184:29.97645:21.71586:50.188823:31.09073:23.778
8th477Greg DIETZ 6:53.50894:55.360115:37.785107:13.1021124:39.75584:32.443
9th88Tim SPENCER 7:16.394124:55.594125:28.60196:59.828924:40.41794:33.105
10th366Austin LAZOWSKI 7:07.320114:50.77396:00.543126:45.906724:44.542104:37.230
11th335Parker MORGAN 7:36.453134:54.473105:39.613117:00.8671025:11.406115:04.094
12th329Andrew MORGUS 6:59.484105:01.668136:00.793137:17.0041225:18.949125:11.637
13th406Chris LANDWEHR 6:29.16854:30.95364:57.191311:55.0391427:52.351137:45.039
14th368Tristan WILSON 10:55.125147:04.743148:55.9731410:13.7031337:09.5441417:02.232

Hardtail men  Event progression Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st86Taylor WELCKER 5:58.73434:05.44224:25.34815:36.074120:05.5981-
2nd82Nathan WINEGAR 5:49.93013:58.19215:05.50855:40.625220:34.255228.657s
3rd127Jesse HARRIS 5:58.43824:18.70334:31.43025:46.977320:35.548329.950s
4th74Chad JOHNSON 6:21.96144:24.47754:56.39135:51.441421:34.27041:28.672
5th135Joseph OWENSBY 6:25.50054:20.03244:57.05545:57.004521:39.59151:33.993
6th96Justin MANDEVILLE 6:50.87964:37.03565:42.899610:26.117627:36.93067:31.332

18-39 men  Event progression Finish spread

49 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st355Justin WINEGAR 5:27.70323:47.36713:57.46915:01.711118:14.2501-
2nd-Joe HAAVISTO 5:34.74254:05.89474:06.76625:09.000218:56.402242.152s
3rd352J.J. JACKSON 5:33.53943:56.65334:13.94945:18.258419:02.399348.149s
4th70Walker HEDRICK 5:32.89933:58.33254:14.55055:18.063319:03.844449.594s
5th123Logan PELTON ° 5:41.13263:57.76644:25.85965:21.641719:26.39851:12.148
6th428Andrew MASSEE 5:41.78674:07.730104:30.49695:19.594519:39.60661:25.356
7th90Cedar BLANCHARD 5:44.81294:07.04394:11.67935:42.0161419:45.55071:31.300
8th128Eric HOYLAND 5:47.828104:03.78164:29.35585:27.632819:48.59681:34.346
9th150Alex MOORE 5:43.34084:07.980114:32.813115:42.2341520:06.36791:52.117
10th394Erik NIELSON 5:51.430114:12.426144:27.64975:38.1721020:09.677101:55.427
11th331Scott WARD 6:01.172184:11.535134:31.692105:38.9841120:23.383112:09.133
12th386Rob BROWN 5:57.125134:06.49284:34.953135:46.2101820:24.780122:10.530
13th430Jarrett STEPHENSON 5:59.953164:15.477174:36.231155:40.2391320:31.900132:17.650
14th412Scott KEY 5:59.555154:14.582164:34.429125:44.1011720:32.667142:18.417
15th77Ben SIKORSKI 6:01.531194:10.488124:56.859285:32.757920:41.635152:27.385
16th65Adam HAAVISTO 6:07.976214:18.273224:35.867145:43.4531620:45.569162:31.319
17th114T.J. WEBER 5:58.968144:20.528274:41.954195:47.0311920:48.481172:34.231
18th126Jonah PETOSKEY 6:03.078204:20.383264:46.758235:39.3051220:49.524182:35.274
19th400Christopher BARGER 5:52.774124:13.223154:44.289206:00.0712720:50.357192:36.107
20th124Jack BROWN 5:25.14413:56.18026:21.140445:19.781621:02.245202:47.995
21st367Dylan BOYLE 6:11.668224:19.965244:38.309166:03.5073121:13.449212:59.199
22nd236Matthew AMSCHLER 6:13.320234:23.571294:44.606216:00.6332921:22.130223:07.880
23rd353Kyle FLOYD 6:21.882294:27.968354:44.878225:48.2032121:22.931233:08.681
24th68Sam BURROUGHS 6:15.797274:18.500234:50.441255:58.3992521:23.137243:08.887
25th392Frank MARTIN 6:19.414284:24.207304:41.390186:04.9963321:30.007253:15.757
26th405Dan BORNMANN 6:13.449244:17.746214:48.340246:12.6723421:32.207263:17.957
27th382Michael FUERST 6:15.024264:24.234314:59.016295:58.5002621:36.774273:22.524
28th334Brian BREEDON 6:24.594314:24.719324:56.633275:57.3202421:43.266283:29.016
29th341Dan BENARD 6:01.125174:15.605184:41.265176:49.9453921:47.940293:33.690
30th72Brandon DAVIS 6:26.648324:27.996364:56.328265:57.2692321:48.241303:33.991
31st145Manuel LOPEZ 6:24.203304:20.020255:05.786346:00.3362821:50.345313:36.095
32nd-Brad BEADLES 6:39.125364:17.574205:05.234335:54.9462221:56.879323:42.629
33rd120Tucker JUDD 6:28.121334:28.824375:03.407326:01.9963022:02.348333:48.098
34th110Daniel O'CONNOR (u30) 6:36.261344:38.332405:00.743316:04.1793222:19.515344:05.265
35th411Ray ADAMS 6:38.383354:25.621345:00.137306:16.8043522:20.945354:06.695
36th142Matthew SAUNDERS 7:07.179404:16.321195:26.394385:47.8522022:37.746364:23.496
37th359Dave DAVISDON 6:14.187254:25.438335:20.446376:39.0163722:39.087374:24.837
38th118Andrew ALLENDER 6:56.476384:43.890415:29.660397:04.7584124:14.784386:00.534
39th342Jonathan JANES 7:16.512414:47.668425:39.535416:49.6563824:33.371396:19.121
40th413Igor GOULEVSKI 7:46.332434:31.617385:16.555366:59.8124024:34.316406:20.066
41st371Jared RODES 7:04.770394:50.731435:34.371407:23.0624224:52.934416:38.684
42nd410Pierce RUSH 9:27.468474:35.641396:25.415456:21.5313626:50.055428:35.805
43rd117Giancarlo DIGIOVINE 7:30.801425:08.285446:11.976428:06.5474426:57.609438:43.359
44th91Kyle PARKER 7:49.570445:22.418456:13.821437:45.0904327:10.899448:56.649
45th131Alfred MORALES 8:27.911455:23.875467:26.067478:13.6564529:31.5094511:17.259
46th122Christopher PFLUG 9:00.262465:50.348477:04.019468:39.4224630:34.0514612:19.801
47th149Pete ROSE 1h54:55.008494:20.964285:07.5403510:47.125472h15:10.637471h56:56.387
417Noah WILLIAMS 6:49.571376:49.10648
322Bradley HATCHER 10:07.52348

° Rider racing out of category

40+ men  Event progression Finish spread

33 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st143Josh HENNESSEY 5:31.14813:57.34014:04.89815:12.524318:45.9101-
2nd401Doug FERGUSON 5:38.04323:59.08624:15.99635:12.500219:05.625219.715s
3rd403Wesley DICKSON 5:38.52334:00.14834:17.71145:11.321119:07.703321.793s
4th332John HEROD 5:39.66444:07.06274:11.97225:18.883419:17.581431.671s
5th349Tim CARSON 5:44.49254:08.46184:19.27355:27.914619:40.140554.230s
6th137Brent NOISETTE 5:52.86094:04.08644:22.04375:23.363519:42.352656.442s
7th360Chad SMITH 5:49.15364:04.64154:20.57465:34.949819:49.31771:03.407
8th384Cecil LINDER 5:51.68474:09.293104:35.321125:29.899720:06.19781:20.287
9th130Johnny DAVIS 5:52.00084:10.750114:28.551115:42.8001020:14.10191:28.191
10th144Matthew CONTO 5:56.679114:14.481134:28.395105:43.9691120:23.524101:37.614
11th78Cleve BLACKWELL 5:54.976104:12.582124:36.910135:51.3831320:35.851111:49.941
12th67Scott MAGLEY 6:14.344134:19.129144:28.01595:36.243920:37.731121:51.821
13th111Shane APPLEGATE 6:25.442154:24.590164:49.360146:04.9061521:44.298132:58.388
14th89Chad GREENWOOD 6:21.046144:06.30865:39.122235:45.2111221:51.687143:05.777
15th-Jerry MAILLOUX 6:31.328174:28.524174:53.445155:59.3051421:52.602153:06.692
16th427Edward SUTTON 6:35.789184:38.383185:09.972176:13.9451722:38.089163:52.179
17th146Joshua GAURA 6:38.563194:41.027215:08.243166:23.3051822:51.138174:05.228
18th397Tony PIMENTEL 6:39.641204:43.281225:15.769186:31.3591923:10.050184:24.140
19th-Alfredo CARBONELL II 6:09.976124:21.535156:28.969296:11.8361623:12.316194:26.406
20th402Brian BLACKWELL 6:59.707234:39.785205:19.270196:31.8672023:30.629204:44.719
21st346Todd WHITLEY 6:51.703224:44.074235:23.285206:43.1092123:42.171214:56.261
22nd-Pete JACOBY 6:49.395214:48.035245:23.437216:52.7812223:53.648225:07.738
23rd139Charles SHERRILL 7:32.046264:38.903195:33.942226:55.7652324:40.656235:54.746
24th337Tim ZIERDEN 7:33.336284:50.809265:41.672247:09.5072525:15.324246:29.414
25th94Chris SHIELDS 7:32.891274:57.890276:12.969286:56.0902425:39.840256:53.930
26th388Daniel AHL 7:47.829294:57.926285:53.633267:10.8362625:50.224267:04.314
27th327William EVANS 7:16.941244:48.430255:48.832258:00.1022825:54.305277:08.395
28th361Clark GALLIVAN 6:27.598164:09.05594:22.574811:04.6483026:03.875287:17.965
29th83Dale BURROUGHS 8:12.610305:38.176317:09.523308:41.1362929:41.4452910:55.535
30th66Bryan TOWNSEND 7:31.547255:04.215296:04.1682712:09.9533130:49.8833012:03.973
31st100Dean DALTON 8:14.180315:10.8833017:09.610317:36.4732738:11.1463119:25.236
378Jason KILGORE
431Mark MEHURON

 

 

Expert women  Event progression Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st433Caroline WASHAM 6:04.99614:14.91814:47.98825:58.945321:06.8471-
2nd326Susan HAYWOOD 6:38.20344:22.26224:38.01215:53.191221:31.668224.821s
3rd399Susan CURTIN 6:27.52324:25.24244:53.35935:52.684121:38.808331.961s
4th408Hannah DICKSON 6:36.31234:27.15755:07.71956:04.101422:15.28941:08.442
5th348Megan HUTTON 6:39.96154:25.02035:00.31246:16.016522:21.30951:14.462
6th133Catherine OWENSBY 6:42.14064:32.06365:10.86066:24.894622:49.95761:43.110
7th363Aimee GRAHE 7:16.92284:59.14585:43.34377:00.043724:59.45373:52.606
8th425Brittany MONTGOMERY 7:00.40274:50.80976:12.05987:13.578825:16.84884:10.001

U18 girls  Event progression Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st328Lilly DRIVER 8:30.98515:22.33218:28.12528:15.894130:37.3361-
2nd369Kylie GARDNER 9:37.28926:00.29328:12.422110:01.602233:51.60623:14.270

Beginner women  Event progression Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st354Jennifer BRADDOCK 7:49.61715:00.83616:05.56217:18.598126:14.6131-
2nd376Rachel ADAMS 8:19.11325:22.07426:31.69927:58.336228:11.22221:56.609
3rd136Connie FERRELL 9:14.88336:15.43038:22.53938:41.383332:34.23536:19.622
99Alexandra WEBER 13:47.05547:52.922433:15.8084

18-39 women  Event progression Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st97Ave APPLEGATE 6:43.22324:40.82835:18.29716:13.035122:55.3831-
2nd115Elizabeth ORVIS 6:55.54734:40.69925:35.76526:38.524223:50.535255.152s
3rd393Jen NIELSON 6:34.04314:38.84415:47.73557:08.933524:09.55531:14.172
4th343Carmon DONNELLAN 6:59.52844:51.43445:44.07146:39.266324:14.29941:18.916
5th345Baylee SNEAD 7:24.78554:56.89565:50.57466:44.164424:56.41852:01.035
6th325Leah NICHOLSON 7:35.35164:52.93355:37.69537:41.699725:47.67862:52.295
7th415Cambrie EPPERSON 7:41.14575:00.38376:08.40377:33.563626:23.49473:28.111
8th333Marta KARUGLOVA 7:54.48985:17.47296:27.87588:10.770827:50.60684:55.223
9th71Julia LANCE 8:35.45795:14.78987:39.93898:14.825929:45.00996:49.626

40+ women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st380Loretta SIMPSON 7:10.05515:08.05915:58.13616:38.734124:54.9841-
Chat with us