The official results can be found here.
Male: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 720A | Aaron GWIN | YT Industries | 1:28.171 | 1:27.431 | 2:55.601 | - | ||
2nd | 4A | Cole PICCHIOTTINO | Trek | 1:31.642 | 1:30.842 | 3:02.482 | 6.88s | ||
3rd | 747A | Jarod HANSON | Crankbrothers / Kenda | 1:31.993 | 1:30.913 | 3:02.903 | 7.30s | ||
4th | 776A | Steven WALTON | Commencal | 1:32.424 | 1:31.494 | 3:03.914 | 8.31s | ||
5th | 737A | Brett DONOHUE | 1:35.525 | 1:35.575 | 3:11.095 | 15.49s | |||
6th | 744A | Tristan HUNTER | Fasttrax | 1:38.577 | 1:39.666 | 3:18.236 | 22.63s | ||
7th | 5A | Troy D'ELIA | Foes | 1:38.326 | 1:41.078 | 3:19.397 | 23.79s | ||
8th | 327A | David CORDERO | 1:39.928 | 1:40.497 | 3:20.418 | 24.81s | |||
9th | 428A | Orlando MARTINEZ | 1:47.449 | 1:48.349 | 3:35.789 | 40.18s |
Male: Vet Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2C | Eric CARTER | 100% / Carter Brothers / HT / Hyper | 1:38.091 | 1:38.281 | 3:16.371 | - | ||
2nd | 3C | Alex MCELYEA | 100% / Airpath Bikes / Maxxis / Renthal | 1:42.722 | 1:42.622 | 3:25.342 | 8.97s | ||
3rd | 781C | Rich HOUSEMAN | ODI | 1:44.353 | 1:43.383 | 3:27.733 | 11.36s | ||
4th | 17C | Brian PARKER | Knolly Bikes / Mynesweepers / TruckerCo | 1:48.414 | 1:43.484 | 3:31.894 | 15.52s |
Male: Expert: U15 Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total time⇧ | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 395D | Ryan PINKERTON | 100% / Maxxis / ODI / Rock n Road Cyling | 1:42.772 | 1:42.101 | 3:24.871 | - | ||
2nd | 7D | Maison DUNCAN | 100% / BikeFettish / Deity / DVO Suspension / FiveTen / MonsterArmy / Slick Products / TruckerCo | 1:42.731 | 1:43.132 | 3:25.862 | 0.99s | ||
3rd | 11D | Nathan LUNA | Chainline Bikes | 1:45.273 | 1:45.394 | 3:30.663 | 5.79s | ||
4th | 410D | Dean LINDSEY | 100% / Renthal / Santa Cruz / Smith | 1:46.034 | 1:45.383 | 3:31.414 | 6.54s | ||
5th | 20D | Colin MCELYEA | 100% / Airpath Bikes / Renthal | 1:48.785 | 1:50.576 | 3:39.355 | 14.48s | ||
6th | 299D | Justin MALISKA | Fox | 1:53.357 | 1:49.385 | 3:42.736 | 17.86s | ||
7th | 719D | Hadrien LACKNER | 1:51.696 | 1:52.057 | 3:43.747 | 18.87s | |||
8th | 17D | Eddie REYNOLDS | 1:55.288 | 1:56.548 | 3:51.828 | 26.95s | |||
9th | 467D | Mason SALAZAR | 100% / G-Form / Leatt / Maxxis / Pivot / PurelyDentalEncinitas / RideCyclery | 1:55.288 | 1:56.579 | 3:51.859 | 26.98s | ||
10th | 724D | Roshon PATEL | 2:05.7710 | 2:05.9110 | 4:11.6810 | 46.81s |
Male: Expert: 15-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 36E | Dante SILVA | 1:32.021 | 1:33.262 | 3:05.281 | - | |||
2nd | 23E | Cole SUETOS | INCYCLE | 1:33.272 | 1:33.081 | 3:06.352 | 1.07s | ||
3rd | 29E | Austin DOOLEY | 100% / Crankbrothers / FoxSuspension / Maxxis / MonsterArmy / Renthal?RynoPower | 1:37.404 | 1:37.683 | 3:15.083 | 9.80s | ||
4th | 37E | Tyler ERVIN | Alpine Ride / Snta Cruz | 1:36.343 | 1:40.224 | 3:16.564 | 11.28s | ||
5th | 51E | Jakob SNOW | 211 / Toyota | 1:38.745 | 1:40.235 | 3:18.975 | 13.69s | ||
6th | 228E | Kaden PANKOW | ChainlineBikes | 1:39.946 | 1:41.097 | 3:21.036 | 15.75s | ||
7th | 285E | Nate THALHAMER | BikePeddler / DTR / Ergon Bike / FTD / Santa Cruz | 1:41.258 | 1:40.726 | 3:21.977 | 16.69s | ||
8th | 741E | Zane FLETCHER | 1:41.699 | 1:42.788 | 3:24.478 | 19.19s | |||
9th | 322E | Connor SOLIS | 1:41.047 | 1:43.9011 | 3:24.949 | 19.66s | |||
10th | 35E | Adam DURBIN | 211 Bikes / Ellsworth Bikes / HT / KMC Chains / Monster | 1:42.4110 | 1:42.799 | 3:25.2010 | 19.92s | ||
11th | 56E | Kyle WINETEER | Dad | 1:42.7411 | 1:43.8510 | 3:26.5911 | 21.31s | ||
12th | 504E | Daniel MCMASTER | 1:43.1312 | 1:44.1012 | 3:27.2312 | 21.95s | |||
13th | 5E | Caleb HOLLAND | 1:43.6714 | 1:47.4713 | 3:31.1413 | 25.86s | |||
14th | 500E | Thomas LAWSON | Wheelsport | 1:49.6416 | 1:50.6614 | 3:40.3014 | 35.02s | ||
15th | 249E | Owen DAVIS | 211Bikes / Allas / Bell Helmets / Revgrips / Toyata / ZodiacLights | 1:43.1613 | 2:07.4015 | 3:50.5615 | 45.28s | ||
16th | 743E | Oskar ADAMSON | 1:45.7815 | 2:08.1516 | 3:53.9316 | 48.65s |
Male: Expert: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 760F | Robert MITCHELL | 1:44.811 | 1:44.951 | 3:29.761 | - | |||
2nd | 38F | Drake BARRON | INCYCLE | 1:45.143 | 1:45.142 | 3:30.282 | 0.52s | ||
3rd | 14F | Seth DATIN | 100% | 1:45.042 | 1:48.313 | 3:33.353 | 3.59s | ||
4th | 706F | Caleb MINTHORN | 1:55.595 | 1:51.564 | 3:47.154 | 17.39s | |||
5th | 752F | Matt CLARK | 1:53.544 | 1:54.625 | 3:48.165 | 18.40s | |||
6th | 769F | Grant MORTON | 1:57.586 | 1:56.976 | 3:54.556 | 24.79s | |||
7th | 777F | Kevin SHABAZ | 2:05.587 | 2:05.147 | 4:10.727 | 40.96s |
Male: Expert: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 445G | Wes PEEBLES | 100% / GoPro / Renthal / Slick Products / WorldwideCyclery | 1:40.711 | 1:39.021 | 3:19.731 | - | ||
2nd | 532G | Brian WEAVER | Orange Vise | 1:52.382 | 1:54.252 | 3:46.632 | 26.90s | ||
3rd | 22G | Jason FARNSWORTH (west) | Rev grips / TruckerCo | 1:52.653 | 1:55.213 | 3:47.863 | 28.13s | ||
4th | 770G | Valentin OROZCO | 2:02.424 | 1:57.584 | 4:00.004 | 40.27s |
Male: Expert: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 454H | Richard GOMEZ | 1:49.871 | 1:49.501 | 3:39.371 | - | |||
2nd | 420H | Marlon HILBERT | AppleBoxCollectives / BoombotzGentlemansParlor / TruckerCo | 1:50.242 | 1:50.352 | 3:40.592 | 1.22s | ||
3rd | 34H | Buck GOODRICH | Southridge USA | 1:57.154 | 1:55.404 | 3:52.553 | 13.18s | ||
4th | 778H | Sean STYLES | 2:01.835 | 1:53.033 | 3:54.864 | 15.49s | |||
5th | 305H | Isaac GONZALEZ | 1:57.053 | 1:59.205 | 3:56.255 | 16.88s | |||
6th | 774H | Andy CHASE | 2:03.806 | 2:01.336 | 4:05.136 | 25.76s |
Male: Expert: 50-59
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 764I | Gentry KRAMER | 2:00.191 | 1:59.031 | 3:59.221 | - |
Male: Expert: 60+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 8J | Bobby BONDURANT | TruckerCo | 2:23.111 | 2:26.391 | 4:49.501 | - |
Male: Sport: 0-14
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 751M | Seth ANDERSON (u21) | 2:07.281 | 2:08.621 | 4:15.901 | - |
Male: Sport: 15-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 30N | Levi DUFFY | Menifee Bicycles | 1:51.951 | 1:51.561 | 3:43.511 | - | ||
2nd | 715N | Liam O'NEIL | The Path Bike Shop | 1:52.032 | 1:53.082 | 3:45.112 | 1.60s | ||
3rd | 288N | Jack NAZAROFF | 1:53.683 | 1:53.913 | 3:47.593 | 4.08s | |||
4th | 272N | Travis GEERSTNER | 1:56.734 | 1:56.556 | 3:53.284 | 9.77s | |||
5th | 762N | August WAGNER | Jenson USA | 1:58.305 | 1:55.185 | 3:53.485 | 9.97s | ||
6th | 165N | Matthew BEASLEY | 2:04.176 | 1:55.164 | 3:59.336 | 15.82s |
Male: Sport: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 462O | Myles WATSON | 1:48.891 | 1:47.511 | 3:36.401 | - | |||
2nd | 750O | Shane HARLOW | FULLERTON BIKES | 1:50.992 | 1:51.172 | 3:42.162 | 5.76s | ||
3rd | 782O | Colter LEE | 1:51.563 | 1:51.503 | 3:43.063 | 6.66s | |||
4th | 758O | Stone MELING | Bicycle Warehouse | 1:53.614 | 1:53.634 | 3:47.244 | 10.84s | ||
5th | 738O | Matthew JAYNES | 1:55.835 | 1:54.785 | 3:50.615 | 14.21s | |||
6th | 248O | Lucas AULT | INCYCLE | 1:56.006 | 1:58.296 | 3:54.296 | 17.89s | ||
7th | 754O | Sullivan VAN WAY | 1:57.567 | 1:59.517 | 3:57.077 | 20.67s | |||
8th | 768O | Juan Carlos TORRES AVINA | 2:02.449 | 2:02.439 | 4:04.878 | 28.47s | |||
9th | 323O | Christopher JOHNSON | Bldg Active / Menifee Bicycles / RhinoPower | 1:58.778 | 2:06.1310 | 4:04.909 | 28.50s | ||
10th | 759O | Braden DANIEL | 2:04.6410 | 2:01.308 | 4:05.9410 | 29.54s | |||
11th | 757O | Alec DANIEL | 2:07.7411 | 2:08.5911 | 4:16.3311 | 39.93s | |||
12th | 745O | Josh RASMUSSEN | 2:10.0612 | 2:08.9112 | 4:18.9712 | 42.57s | |||
13th | 763O | Gerardo GOMEZ | 2:19.0213 | 2:13.5213 | 4:32.5413 | 56.14s |
Male: Sport: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 237P | Devon HAUSER | 1:50.362 | 1:50.191 | 3:40.551 | - | |||
2nd | 245P | Nick HERNANDEZ | 1:49.521 | 1:52.664 | 3:42.182 | 1.63s | |||
3rd | 734P | Tyler LANG | 1:51.954 | 1:50.992 | 3:42.943 | 2.39s | |||
4th | 201P | Leandro PARADA | Materialize 3D | 1:53.505 | 1:52.023 | 3:45.524 | 4.97s | ||
5th | 456P | John OLOUGHLIN | Gravity Cartel | 1:55.746 | 1:55.116 | 3:50.855 | 10.30s | ||
6th | 202P | David HARDWICK | The Path Bike Shop | 1:56.637 | 1:54.805 | 3:51.436 | 10.88s | ||
7th | 5P | Nick DUFFY | Menifee Bicycles | 1:51.293 | 2:07.568 | 3:58.857 | 18.30s | ||
8th | 203P | Sam JOHNSON | The Path Bike Shop | 2:07.818 | 2:05.607 | 4:13.418 | 32.86s | ||
9th | 421P | John STRAIT | 2:08.909 | 2:10.299 | 4:19.199 | 38.64s | |||
10th | 172P | Eric SUN | Orange Vise | 2:11.4110 | 2:12.5110 | 4:23.9210 | 43.37s | ||
11th | 424P | James STRAIT | 2:14.9511 | 2:13.9411 | 4:28.8911 | 48.34s |
Male: Sport: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 187Q | Brian CANNON | 1:52.061 | 1:51.961 | 3:44.021 | - | |||
2nd | 716Q | Brock LEDONNE | 1:58.402 | 1:59.552 | 3:57.952 | 13.93s | |||
3rd | 166Q | Kevin SMITH (40+) | 2:05.393 | 2:00.273 | 4:05.663 | 21.64s | |||
4th | 400Q | Robert BLEDSOE | 2:21.694 | 2:20.174 | 4:41.864 | 57.84s |
Male: Sport: 50-59 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 427R | Rito SANCHEZ | 2:02.082 | 1:58.821 | 4:00.901 | - | |||
2nd | 310R | Bert HUERTA | 3ten racing | 2:01.621 | 2:03.342 | 4:04.962 | 4.06s | ||
3rd | 779R | Gabriel VARGAS | 2:06.033 | 2:04.753 | 4:10.783 | 9.88s | |||
4th | 703R | Nick DIPAOLO | 2:07.654 | 2:04.834 | 4:12.484 | 11.58s | |||
5th | 88R | Jason PEREIRA | 2:09.185 | 2:05.755 | 4:14.935 | 14.03s | |||
6th | 16R | Robert KUHN | 100% / Leatt | 2:14.876 | 2:13.906 | 4:28.776 | 27.87s | ||
7th | 419R | Duane DALTON | 2:16.527 | 2:16.277 | 4:32.797 | 31.89s | |||
8th | 464R | Fred VALENCIA | TnT Racing | 2:26.608 | 2:26.488 | 4:53.088 | 52.18s |
Male: Beginner: 9-10 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 9V | Justin DUNCAN | 100% / Deity / DVO Suspension / FiveTen / Slick Products / TruckerCo | 2:09.091 | 2:06.191 | 4:15.281 | - | ||
2nd | 19V | Travis MALISKA | Fox | 2:16.702 | 2:19.173 | 4:35.872 | 20.59s | ||
3rd | 32V | Julian MUNIZ | 2:25.513 | 2:22.894 | 4:48.403 | 33.12s | |||
4th | 208V | L.J. PARRA | Dirt Trail Riders | 2:37.055 | 2:17.492 | 4:54.544 | 39.26s | ||
5th | 599V | Dylan HYDE | TruckerCo | 2:35.954 | 2:30.475 | 5:06.425 | 51.14s |
Male: Beginner: 11-12 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 18W | Jeffrey ROSS | Bike Alley / Freshpark | 1:59.971 | 2:00.691 | 4:00.661 | - | ||
2nd | 6W | Slate CLARK | 2:02.592 | 2:03.522 | 4:06.112 | 5.45s | |||
3rd | 675W | Aaron VARGAS | 2:07.423 | 2:04.833 | 4:12.253 | 11.59s | |||
4th | 21W | Hunter TWOREK | 2:07.654 | 2:10.514 | 4:18.164 | 17.50s | |||
5th | 739W | Magnus CARBY | 2:10.295 | 2:10.715 | 4:21.005 | 20.34s | |||
6th | 772W | Luke SIMPSON | 2:12.066 | 2:15.137 | 4:27.196 | 26.53s | |||
7th | 26W | Diego MUNIZ | 2:18.077 | 2:17.038 | 4:35.107 | 34.44s | |||
8th | 153W | Tanner JACKSON | ODI / Southridge USA / TRP | 2:33.169 | 2:14.856 | 4:48.018 | 47.35s | ||
9th | 164W | Aiden WALTERS | Trinity Construction | 2:29.778 | 2:28.2410 | 4:58.019 | 57.35s | ||
10th | 163W | Ethan WALTERS | Trinity Construction | 2:35.2310 | 2:24.409 | 4:59.6310 | 58.97s |
Male: Beginner: 13-15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 199X | Ethan CARTER | 100% / Carter Brothers | 1:59.752 | 1:57.382 | 3:57.131 | - | ||
2nd | 234X | Logan BLANCHARD | DD / TASCO | 1:59.381 | 1:59.783 | 3:59.162 | 2.03s | ||
3rd | 308X | Ethan ALEXANDER | 2:03.033 | 1:57.121 | 4:00.153 | 3.02s | |||
4th | 43X | Ezra JOHANSSON | 2:04.605 | 2:01.094 | 4:05.694 | 8.56s | |||
5th | 432X | Bryan FOLLAND | 100% | 2:04.244 | 2:02.165 | 4:06.405 | 9.27s | ||
6th | 218X | Nicholas QUEVEDO | 2:04.866 | 2:04.638 | 4:09.496 | 12.36s | |||
7th | 773X | Dominic ROMANO | 2:05.777 | 2:04.497 | 4:10.267 | 13.13s | |||
8th | 469X | Brian ROSS (pro) | Bike Allet Freshbark | 2:08.298 | 2:07.939 | 4:16.228 | 19.09s | ||
9th | 468X | Toby D'AVIGNON | 2:13.8611 | 2:04.146 | 4:18.009 | 20.87s | |||
10th | 753X | Ben KROKO | 2:10.569 | 2:09.7811 | 4:20.3410 | 23.21s | |||
11th | 328X | Macky CARPENTIER | Dad | 2:12.2810 | 2:08.0710 | 4:20.3511 | 23.22s | ||
12th | 755X | Kyle GOLDSTEIN | 2:35.0612 | 2:31.6812 | 5:06.7412 | 1:09.61 |
Male: Beginner: 16-18
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 188Y | Zachary WATERS | 2:03.761 | 2:06.591 | 4:10.351 | - |
Male: Beginner: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 748Z | Cass ROBERTSON | 1:59.381 | 1:51.391 | 3:50.771 | - | |||
2nd | 321Z | Noah UNHASSOBISCAY | Fullerton Bicycles | 2:02.042 | 2:00.302 | 4:02.342 | 11.57s | ||
3rd | 761Z | Christian GAMBOA | 2:13.693 | 2:13.053 | 4:26.743 | 35.97s |
Male: Beginner: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 162ZB | David WALTERS | Trinity Construction | 1:50.051 | 1:50.791 | 3:40.841 | - | ||
2nd | 544ZB | Keith D'AVIGNON | 2:00.622 | 1:59.162 | 3:59.782 | 18.94s | |||
3rd | 771ZB | David SIMPSON | 2:10.033 | 2:06.783 | 4:16.813 | 35.97s | |||
4th | 775ZB | Tony JELSO | 2:21.604 | 2:21.744 | 4:43.344 | 1:02.50 | |||
5th | 736ZB | David CHAN | 2:44.435 | 2:22.445 | 5:06.875 | 1:26.03 |
Female: Pro
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 721B | Heather MUNIVE | 2:06.581 | 2:05.151 | 4:11.731 | - |
Female: Expert Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2K | McKenna MERTEN | Cissters Racing | 2:00.412 | 1:57.341 | 3:57.751 | - | ||
2nd | 3K | Dixie OWENS | Commencal / Deity / Kenda Tire / Novatec / ODI | 1:59.521 | 1:59.112 | 3:58.632 | 0.88s | ||
783K | Beth WILLIAMS | 8:10.143 | DNF |
Female: Sport Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 733U | Roxanne GALVAN | 2:29.821 | 2:27.341 | 4:57.161 | - | |||
2nd | 735U | Elizabeth REYNOLDS | 2:58.902 | 2:58.792 | 5:57.692 | 1:00.53 |
Female: Beginner: 0-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 767ZE | Annabella HAMMONDS | 2:27.052 | 2:26.431 | 4:53.481 | - | |||
2nd | 448ZE | Grace LAWSON | Wheelsport | 2:24.741 | 2:31.272 | 4:56.012 | 2.53s | ||
3rd | 2ZE | Manning MERTEN | Cissters Racing | 2:42.133 | 2:37.713 | 5:19.843 | 26.36s | ||
4th | 3ZE | Derin MERTEN | Cissters Racing | 2:44.714 | 2:40.434 | 5:25.144 | 31.66s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified