0Basket

Results (190)Photos (7,962)Videos (0)Finish spread

The original results are available at https://my3.raceresult.com/101925/results?lang=en

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Elite men  Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st2Adam BRAYTON Hope Factory Racing1:13.717359.949s345.938s22:59.60431:10.881157.446s244.617s32:52.9441-
2nd58Christopher PHILOGENE 1:12.784159.516s146.457s42:58.75711:12.417257.297s144.203s12:53.91720.973s
3rd7Jay WILLIAMSON 1:16.86691:03.293846.375s33:06.53471:12.835359.386s444.989s42:57.21034.266s
4th20Douglas VIEIRA 1:13.261259.824s245.836s12:58.92121:16.0221158.684s344.480s22:59.18646.242s
5th19Daniel TAY 1:16.61671:02.278546.984s53:05.87861:14.413659.704s545.664s52:59.78156.837s
6th52Jono JONES 1:13.73441:02.621649.140s113:05.49551:12.88141:00.262646.820s82:59.96367.019s
7th26Shaun RICHARDS 1:16.83981:03.910947.828s73:08.57791:16.272121:00.297746.543s63:03.112710.168s
8th12Oliver MORRIS Intense Racing UK1:18.994131:03.9811048.066s83:11.041101:15.64491:00.875846.832s93:03.351810.407s
9th16Myles JAMES One Vision Global Racing1:20.506161:04.8871354.035s183:19.428141:15.991101:01.781947.231s103:05.003912.059s
10th68Matt RUSHTON Hope Factory Racing1:17.116101:03.106748.101s93:08.32381:15.12471:01.9571248.242s143:05.3231012.379s
11th23Robert SMITH (elt) 1:19.800151:07.4021450.863s143:18.065131:15.60081:03.3791447.980s133:06.9591114.015s
12th69Nils WILLIAMS 1:18.944121:04.5781149.567s133:13.089121:16.636131:01.9141148.465s153:07.0151214.071s
13th36James FLINDERS 1:19.631141:20.0121651.871s163:31.514171:16.901141:02.7461347.574s113:07.2211314.277s
14th24James PURVIS 1:18.511111:04.7891249.512s123:12.812111:18.022151:01.8911047.680s123:07.5931414.649s
15th57Phil ATWILL 1:15.25761:22.2071849.098s103:26.562161:14.24851:11.6371646.789s73:12.6741519.730s
16th66Jason GAIGER 1:23.800181:20.0781752.680s173:36.558181:20.827161:04.8321549.254s163:14.9131621.969s
17th59Lewis BOYCE 1:22.507171:08.9291551.664s153:23.100151:26.706171:55.555171:05.168174:27.429171:34.485
61Joe BREEDEN Intense Racing UK1:14.99551:00.699447.520s63:03.2144

Open men  Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st983Ant JONES (sen) 1:25.44411:12.793153.289s13:31.52611:22.75711:13.137151.925s13:27.8191-
2nd41Nicholas TAMPLIN 1:31.46831:14.109254.680s33:40.25721:30.07321:23.184354.886s23:48.143220.324s
3rd984Ashley JONES (sen) 1:33.85451:16.031355.172s43:45.05731:36.66331:19.617255.941s33:52.221324.402s
4th986David SOLOMONS 1:39.88271:23.988558.676s64:02.54651:39.49141:26.695459.199s44:05.385437.566s
5th980Bruce BELL 1:48.01481:31.000659.004s74:18.01871:42.27361:30.01551:01.89154:14.179546.360s
6th982Andrew JENKINS (sen) MIJ Downhill Events1:36.76561:31.83271:02.37584:10.97261:42.05451:31.72361:05.96164:19.738651.919s
7th981Eddie GRAY 1:31.92941:18.011458.442s53:48.38241:43.37471:41.55971:13.09774:38.03071:10.211
30Adam WHITCHURCH 1:27.53022:30.172854.192s24:51.8948

Expert men  Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st206Kyle HALL 1:17.05831:03.320247.004s23:07.38221:14.50311:01.684245.773s13:01.9601-
2nd201Josh GLEAVE Frodsham Wheelers / Twelve50 Bikes1:15.94111:00.816145.988s13:02.74511:16.409259.562s147.157s23:03.12821.168s
3rd241Joseph MALLEN 1:19.27351:05.996651.429s113:16.69861:18.07341:04.973549.687s53:12.733310.773s
4th37James ANDERSON (elt) 1:20.00361:07.035851.606s123:18.64491:18.16751:05.004650.226s93:13.397411.437s
5th252Ciaran KING Gawton Gravity Hub1:22.566111:04.800547.711s33:15.07751:21.671101:04.382447.649s33:13.702511.742s
6th200Thomas CARTIGNY 1:18.81141:04.258449.520s53:12.58941:21.753111:03.453348.570s43:13.776611.816s
7th218Alex FLORIAN 1:21.20291:07.6441250.875s83:19.721101:20.44061:05.590750.219s83:16.249714.289s
8th204Adam SMITH (elt) 1:20.06171:07.122950.519s73:17.70271:20.80891:05.625850.086s73:16.519814.559s
9th209Jonathan-James FOSTER-SMITH 1:24.850121:07.1841050.226s63:22.260111:20.75681:07.6291149.774s63:18.159916.199s
10th226Seth BARRETT 1:20.51881:06.535750.949s93:18.00281:20.72171:07.1451050.718s113:18.5841016.624s
11th238Ed SMITH (exp) 1:21.503101:07.3521159.906s183:28.761141:21.882121:05.805951.742s123:19.4291117.469s
12th236Jonathan ODDY 1:26.018151:09.7231452.144s133:27.885131:23.487131:07.7851251.797s133:23.0691221.109s
13th227Carl NEWBIGGING 1:31.972181:12.5821653.215s143:37.769171:26.092161:09.4571350.493s103:26.0421324.082s
14th225Charles HOUGH 1:25.565141:11.7581553.242s153:30.565151:23.928141:10.4381452.136s143:26.5021424.542s
15th205Dave SMITH (exp) 1:16.99921:03.328348.933s43:09.26031:17.02631:17.4691755.344s173:29.8391527.879s
16th228James CORBETT 1:30.011161:13.3361753.949s163:37.296161:26.011151:12.2851553.211s163:31.5071629.547s
17th230Danny WENMOTH Gawton Gravity Hub1:30.558171:28.6681859.590s173:58.816181:29.644171:16.2101652.930s153:38.7841736.824s
247Steven BALDOCK 1:25.198131:09.6761351.418s103:26.29212

12-14 boys  Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st900Jordan WILLIAMS (yth) Okeford Hill1:20.54611:03.781147.863s13:12.19011:19.90111:04.316157.559s93:21.7761-
2nd904William BRODIE 1:22.15121:07.403251.085s23:20.63921:24.81921:08.594249.961s13:23.37421.598s
3rd916Dom PLATT 1:24.65531:08.629351.641s33:24.92531:26.02231:09.867352.531s23:28.42036.644s
4th905Jacey HARRIS 1:28.58541:14.524551.890s43:34.99941:28.68241:18.860755.882s63:43.424421.648s
5th922Rudi EICHHORN mij racing1:34.35071:16.602655.922s63:46.87461:33.43361:14.652455.390s43:43.475521.699s
6th919Luca THURLOW Club Cyclopark1:34.55871:18.574554.644s33:47.776626.000s
7th909Joshua DAVIES Don Skene Cycles #Teamskene1:33.30061:36.1281153.907s54:03.33581:33.20951:19.313856.437s73:48.959727.183s
8th901Louie PARTRIDGE Gawton Gravity Hub2:10.581111:17.031756.348s74:23.960111:37.46381:18.805655.621s53:51.889830.113s
9th926Daniel LAPPIN 1:36.44181:19.711858.949s93:55.10171:37.94491:24.680111:00.184104:02.808941.032s
10th924William SAVERY Pilgrim Flyers1:39.405101:27.4071257.492s84:04.3041042.528s
11th902Tyler PARTRIDGE Gawton Gravity Hub1:40.999101:20.09891:02.957114:04.05491:46.397121:23.695101:01.899114:11.9911150.215s
12th903Harvey MOSLEY 1:32.29251:14.395458.594s83:45.28151:43.362111:22.16491:15.035134:20.5611258.785s
13th908Lucas CRAIK Gosport BMX Club1:39.98891:26.6441059.395s104:06.027101:50.906131:32.777131:03.875124:27.558131:05.782

15-16 boys  Finish spread

36 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st801James ELLIOTT (jun) Madison Saracen Development Team1:14.92411:00.415246.808s23:02.14721:18.31221:06.515350.059s33:14.8861-
2nd800Luke WILLIAMSON 1:14.94121:00.078146.390s13:01.40911:15.87711:09.871550.739s53:16.48721.601s
3rd803Harry BARRETT (jun) 1:19.54651:03.269448.531s73:11.34651:20.68631:05.379150.661s43:16.72631.840s
4th804Luke MUMFORD 1:18.37031:03.031348.270s53:09.67131:22.35561:06.019249.555s23:17.92943.043s
5th802Christopher CUMMING wideopenmountainbike.com go to site1:19.25341:03.613547.899s33:10.76541:22.31551:11.3481147.503s13:21.16656.280s
6th812Ryan BRANNEN bikers boutique / Leslie Bike Shop1:21.980101:05.214648.934s93:16.12881:23.608101:07.953450.879s63:22.44067.554s
7th834Lewis PERKS 1:19.88561:06.258848.524s63:14.66761:22.91771:10.098651.090s73:24.10579.219s
8th807Connor SMITH 1:21.80891:06.496950.836s123:19.14091:22.06941:10.371752.008s103:24.44889.562s
9th810Daniel COPE (yth) 1:22.319121:09.6841749.672s103:21.675121:23.24581:12.7781251.414s93:27.437912.551s
10th811William FUELL Birmingham BMX Club1:26.347201:09.2421551.711s163:27.300161:27.745141:10.8471052.278s113:30.8701015.984s
11th819Lewis BROWN (jun) 1:20.80471:08.4761352.329s183:21.609111:23.27291:10.426858.840s273:32.5381117.652s
12th806Dennis LUFFMAN Bristol BMX Club1:24.858141:10.2701850.796s113:25.924151:27.374131:13.8361552.929s143:34.1391219.253s
13th831Alvaro BOSWELL-HIDALGO Caersws DH Bikepark1:25.695171:06.6711050.875s133:23.241141:28.999161:13.8401652.711s123:35.5501320.664s
14th817Charlie MOSLEY 1:21.40981:05.566748.699s83:15.67471:26.561111:17.6492051.344s83:35.5541420.668s
15th805Joe MUMFORD 1:22.260111:08.7541451.348s153:22.362131:28.702151:13.6331353.910s153:36.2451521.359s
16th827Thomas HEAP 1:28.656231:11.9532153.695s203:34.304211:31.315191:13.8211454.875s173:40.0111625.125s
17th816Henry CREASE Tiverton BMX Club1:24.788131:06.953111:02.207313:33.948201:33.014201:14.2931752.910s133:40.2171725.331s
18th851Jack WILLIAMS (yth) Pearce Cycles1:25.030161:13.8052559.438s303:38.273231:30.116181:15.1211955.723s183:40.9601826.074s
19th739Niall CLERKIN 1:26.604211:09.3941651.797s173:27.795171:26.952121:10.82491:08.629333:46.4051931.519s
20th809Logan WILCOX 1:26.174191:13.0902350.953s143:30.217181:33.280211:18.7502154.605s163:46.6352031.749s
21st835Travis HOPKINS 1:27.542221:11.8902052.672s193:32.104191:36.350261:14.8401856.601s213:47.7912132.905s
22nd842Liam ROSS 1:35.140321:16.2502754.824s243:46.214271:36.038241:20.1212256.274s203:52.4332237.547s
23rd865Shea ROONEY 1:30.292251:11.1291955.863s273:37.284221:35.699231:25.0972557.867s243:58.6632343.777s
24th833Callum HARD 1:32.925281:12.3002254.508s223:39.733241:38.487281:23.9932457.968s254:00.4482445.562s
25th814Tom SHAKESPEARE 1:28.702241:15.9102655.383s253:39.995251:35.401221:27.7542858.305s264:01.4602546.574s
26th740Lucas MEAD 1:34.913311:16.6212855.574s263:47.108281:39.167291:28.9612955.984s194:04.1122649.226s
27th818Boyd MARTIN 1:36.226251:26.039261:02.324304:04.5892749.703s
28th859Robby JOHNSTON Robby JOHNSTON on Instagram 1:34.022301:19.653311:04.086333:57.761301:40.882301:27.5272757.672s234:06.0812851.195s
29th850Tomas CARTER Halfwayupmtb1:26.167181:27.5743225:49.6133528:43.354351:29.983171:40.6843257.015s224:07.6822952.796s
30th843Josh WHITTLE 1:48.913331:13.7892454.410s213:57.112291:46.468311:21.285231:00.816294:08.5693053.683s
31st839Harry PATRICKSON 1:31.721271:18.496294:06.879346:57.096341:47.253321:34.031311:02.352314:23.636311:08.750
32nd837Owen JONES (yth) 1:50.964351:29.902331:02.410324:23.276321:49.663331:32.058301:04.047324:25.768321:10.882
33rd822Moacyr ATKINSON Joes Bikes1:31.170261:19.3993054.765s233:45.334261:37.717271:56.4303359.836s284:33.983331:19.097
823Jeremy COE 1:24.929151:08.1091248.043s43:21.08110
841Joel PICKFORD 1:33.941291:45.0973456.997s284:16.03531
828Hugo FIELDING 1:49.476341:50.7893559.429s294:39.69433

17-18 boys  Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st500Henry KERR 1:16.53411:02.387146.542s13:05.46311:13.17911:01.957246.855s13:01.9911-
2nd503Riley SCOTT Madison Saracen Development Team1:17.83421:02.868248.589s43:09.29121:17.26021:01.903147.695s23:06.85824.867s
3rd506George KERR Revolution CT1:21.10141:04.640449.500s83:15.24151:17.72531:02.375349.125s73:09.22537.234s
4th519Jake GASKELL Don Skene Cycles #Teamskene1:20.16731:04.644547.992s23:12.80331:17.96741:03.512448.504s53:09.98347.992s
5th555Jim MONRO 1:21.46351:04.016348.106s33:13.58541:22.58471:04.516548.926s63:16.026514.035s
6th530Rhys BARTER 1:21.64461:05.902648.742s53:16.28861:22.22261:05.543748.390s43:16.155614.164s
7th515Jake EBDON 1:23.046111:05.957750.574s93:19.57791:23.03891:04.847650.821s113:18.706716.715s
8th520Harvey CLACHERTY 1:22.32791:05.961849.368s73:17.65671:24.745151:05.961849.125s73:19.831817.840s
9th511Ronan GAHAN 1:27.608161:11.1951551.301s103:30.104131:24.936161:06.9691048.164s33:20.069918.078s
10th507Connor OGG 1:22.24981:08.0591152.422s143:22.730111:22.87081:06.277952.086s163:21.2331019.242s
11th534Luke KNIGHT 1:22.523101:07.000949.269s63:18.79281:24.350131:07.4301149.625s93:21.4051119.414s
12th523Dec WILLICOMBE 1:27.796171:14.2771953.621s163:35.694181:23.702101:07.6761250.484s103:21.8621219.871s
13th537Oscar POWELL (exp) 1:25.089131:12.2151753.172s153:30.476141:24.182111:08.8561351.492s133:24.5301322.539s
14th516Joseph DERRICK 1:21.98771:08.0931251.352s113:21.432101:24.338121:11.1491451.988s143:27.4751425.484s
15th533Tom HILDRED 1:26.959151:12.2351854.461s183:33.655161:24.730141:11.2501552.023s153:28.0031526.012s
16th524Ethan PICKETT 1:29.819211:14.8402053.765s173:38.424191:30.105182:09.6291755.980s174:35.714161:33.723
17th518Josh MEAD 1:21.53452:44.7731951.028s124:57.335171:55.344
18th522Drew WHATLEY mij racing1:28.351191:09.371131:12.840213:50.562211:55.046192:08.9181656.605s185:00.569181:58.578
19th536Ethan PHILLIPS 1:23.823121:07.336101:03.312203:34.471171:25.092172:28.782181:11.687195:05.561192:03.570
527Elliot THOMBS 1:26.034141:10.6801451.511s133:28.22512
535James PERRY Summit MTB Club1:27.936181:11.8631651.493s123:31.29215
553Oakley HAINES Pedalabikeaway1:29.088201:18.8242154.821s193:42.73320

19-29 men  Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st32Lewis BATEMAN (1) 1:19.51421:06.602249.754s33:15.87021:17.89711:03.957149.336s23:11.1901-
2nd303Pete ROBINSON (exp) 1:21.42931:08.164451.969s73:21.56241:20.83431:07.098250.668s73:18.60027.410s
3rd300Tom HUNT RAF-CA1:26.319101:08.793551.594s53:26.70681:24.80351:07.410349.782s43:21.995310.805s
4th301Chris COCKRILL 1:24.33951:10.305952.031s83:26.67571:24.19041:07.723450.254s53:22.167410.977s
5th358Jack JENKINS 1:26.24591:08.886649.270s13:24.40151:25.91771:07.793549.023s13:22.733511.543s
6th335William ORGAN 1:25.83571:11.777111:04.590203:42.202151:26.48791:12.364851.359s83:30.210619.020s
7th331Matt LYNN 1:24.35961:10.168751.672s63:26.19961:28.698111:09.719751.894s93:30.311719.121s
8th319Joe BREMNER-FOORD 1:28.807121:15.2391457.621s153:41.667141:27.167101:12.512951.941s103:31.620820.430s
9th35John RIDDELL 1:26.573111:12.8011255.281s143:34.655101:25.99181:16.7351252.957s133:35.683924.493s
10th304Ryan DUNN Caersws DH Bikepark1:35.718171:11.0001053.922s123:40.640131:34.292151:09.242652.426s123:35.9601024.770s
11th340Chris SPINKS 1:33.695161:13.3901352.426s93:39.511111:33.120141:12.7581052.304s113:38.1821126.992s
12th321William DAVIS (mas) 1:31.729141:21.8641858.054s163:51.647171:28.886121:17.2811354.855s153:41.0221229.832s
13th311Matthew COWAN 1:26.14381:10.192852.433s103:28.76891:37.397181:13.2931150.508s63:41.1981330.008s
14th330Adam LOCK (exp) Gawton Gravity Hub1:28.819131:15.5431555.243s133:39.605121:25.03061:21.7541755.090s163:41.8741430.684s
15th305Jamie BROWN (sen) 1:21.46741:07.696350.628s43:19.79131:18.92821:34.1722049.668s33:42.7681531.578s
16th339Morgan SIMMONS 1:41.234201:16.3081652.586s113:50.128161:32.163131:21.3821554.047s143:47.5921636.402s
17th360Gareth WILLIAMS (sen) 1:47.156211:34.746211:00.226194:22.128201:40.566211:21.6561657.426s173:59.6481748.458s
18th322Thomas EVANS (sen2) MIJ Downhill Events1:41.022191:25.4101959.766s174:06.198191:39.565201:24.1831857.954s184:01.7021850.512s
19th329Thomas JONES-LEAH Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA1:33.554151:29.148201:36.782214:39.484211:37.221161:24.692191:01.074204:02.9871951.797s
20th327Damon JONES MIJ Downhill Events1:18.28811:03.562149.372s23:11.22211:39.424191:18.379141:07.242214:05.0452053.855s
21st326Chris JOHNSON (sen) Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA1:40.714181:21.6251759.887s184:02.226181:37.338171:37.9142159.704s194:14.956211:03.766

30-39 men  Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st628Max HEMBROKE 1:18.92531:05.53131:02.004163:26.46071:20.68331:06.453150.133s23:17.2691-
2nd640Nick PLATT 1:17.08111:04.899249.386s33:11.36621:19.44411:07.672251.097s53:18.21320.944s
3rd600Craig TAYLOR (mas1) 1:17.38621:04.207148.816s13:10.40911:20.44821:08.465350.129s13:19.04231.773s
4th617Oliver MCKENNA 1:25.50391:12.894852.891s73:31.28881:22.74941:08.715450.835s43:22.29945.030s
5th611Scott EDGWORTH 1:21.11661:07.289549.254s23:17.65931:23.52251:10.016550.625s33:24.16356.894s
6th652Neil WHITE (dh) 1:20.49541:11.422752.140s43:24.05751:23.80461:11.191653.770s73:28.765611.496s
7th602Jason SHILL Keswick Bikes - KMB1:20.64051:06.559452.324s53:19.52341:27.59381:11.789752.309s63:31.691714.422s
8th603Peter WALTON 1:22.75671:09.629652.578s63:24.96361:26.15571:13.641854.168s83:33.964816.695s
9th635Mat MOSELEY 1:29.355131:15.3711355.461s103:40.187111:33.210111:17.738954.926s93:45.874928.605s
10th642Joseph TUCKER 1:27.424101:13.071953.211s83:33.706101:30.02391:21.2301256.816s113:48.0691030.800s
11th610James HEAL Army CSR1:28.902111:14.9451156.797s123:40.644121:33.303121:20.6571056.566s103:50.5261133.257s
12th651Barry FENTON RAF-CA1:32.320141:15.0781255.867s113:43.265131:35.374131:20.9301158.520s123:54.8241237.555s
13th637Dan PARTINGTON 1:29.054121:21.988141:02.840183:53.882141:31.483101:23.816131:00.520133:55.8191338.550s
14th734Joseph BOSWELL 1:33.131151:47.8171958.621s134:19.569191:41.979141:31.957151:00.563144:14.4991457.230s
15th636Jonathan NEWNHAM 1:44.983191:26.332151:00.086144:11.401171:48.905161:32.942161:05.140164:26.987151:09.718
16th620Richard YOCKNEY Army CSR1:35.620161:28.879171:00.785154:05.284151:45.862151:40.004171:03.699154:29.565161:12.296
17th606Ben HORNE 1:25.12081:13.7351053.375s93:32.23091:53.569171:26.652141:21.449174:41.670171:24.401
623Peter COULDRIDGE 1:39.760171:27.141161:03.207194:10.10816
609Toby HANN Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA1:40.334181:29.282181:02.382174:11.99818

40-49 men  Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st714Mark NEAL (vet2) 1:18.09311:04.242149.594s13:11.92911:22.36221:07.090151.570s23:21.0221-
2nd720Tim PONTING 1:19.91621:08.703250.868s23:19.48721:21.69411:10.574250.887s13:23.15522.133s
3rd702Mark WEIGHTMAN Leisure Lakes1:24.92941:11.343352.543s33:28.81531:28.64331:15.008354.672s33:38.323317.301s
4th718Steve JONES (vet2) 1:27.17061:12.141454.453s53:33.76451:31.66351:16.063455.758s43:43.484422.462s
5th726Mark CROXALL 1:26.81951:17.504656.262s63:40.58561:30.97241:21.761557.762s53:50.495529.473s
6th715Justin GIBBS 1:38.65171:26.098759.113s74:03.86271:44.16761:38.63671:00.87164:23.67461:02.652
7th705George THOMPSON (vet) 1:39.22681:36.89891:00.73584:16.85981:48.37471:35.77061:04.30474:28.44871:07.426
8th724David JOHNSTON (1) 1:45.19891:34.55181:01.19994:20.94891:53.71081:43.37181:05.00484:42.08581:21.063
707James DAVIES (vet1) WDMBA1:23.63231:12.863552.996s43:29.4914

50+ men  Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st780Pete LITTLE 1:25.21811:11.066153.617s13:29.90111:29.48711:17.997157.535s13:45.0191-
2nd785Rich SIMPSON 1:30.28021:14.821254.843s23:39.94421:40.83941:21.555258.605s24:00.999215.980s
3rd781Paul LE MAITRE 1:32.14031:26.136454.871s33:53.14731:39.32731:26.59731:01.82434:07.748322.729s
4th638Matthew PATRICKSON 1:50.45261:21.930355.457s44:07.83941:35.15921:28.23441:04.61444:08.007422.988s
5th786Joe KILLNER 1:46.43351:29.74251:23.09784:39.272554.253s
6th789Tony ANDREWS 1:46.21051:31.28261:07.20764:24.69961:53.51871:36.47661:11.96164:41.955656.936s
7th787Malc DUNN Caersws DH Bikepark1:41.64741:27.50451:04.13354:13.28451:49.76461:40.05971:12.26674:42.089757.070s
8th790Mark BUCKINGHAM Army CSR1:56.01171:43.59471:07.79674:47.40172:03.40181:54.93781:10.27855:08.61681:23.597
9th788John JONES (svet) 2:07.23781:56.82081:14.40685:18.46382:08.10192:04.41891:29.23495:41.75391:56.734

 

 

Elite women  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st104Katy CURD 1:27.16311:10.836152.347s13:30.34611:26.66311:12.895153.992s13:33.5501-
2nd103Aston TUTT Madison Saracen Development Team1:38.36641:19.414357.879s43:55.65941:35.86231:17.274256.019s23:49.155215.605s
3rd105Becci SKELTON 1:37.20231:19.821456.046s23:53.06931:36.75341:21.484456.129s33:54.366320.816s
4th109Abbie SLOAN Pearce Cycles1:31.69021:18.735256.882s33:47.30721:34.92821:20.85931:01.49343:57.280423.730s
112Meg WHYTE Team Creation Cycles1:39.56951:20.340559.387s53:59.2965

Open women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st179Lucy MORGAN MIJ Downhill Events1:54.92111:42.02811:12.94114:49.89012:00.74111:48.84711:15.85615:05.4441-

U19 women  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st136Katie PURVIS 1:51.77321:28.19521:02.55124:22.51921:46.88911:27.60211:02.81624:17.3071-
2nd131Maya ATKINSON Female Riders Race Team1:39.61611:21.453159.180s14:00.24911:48.71421:30.32021:02.30914:21.34324.036s

19+ women  Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st171Chloe TAYLOR 1:34.47911:19.910157.750s13:52.13911:35.19411:19.321158.148s13:52.6631-
2nd168Ami GRINDLEY 1:42.60821:23.30121:05.43054:11.33931:49.30831:29.74221:04.84054:23.890231.227s
3rd163Monika MIXOVA 1:42.94131:24.59331:00.89524:08.42921:46.91721:32.61751:04.56744:24.101331.438s
4th166Emily BECKETT 1:47.63641:31.06651:04.09844:22.80051:52.17941:30.53531:03.84034:26.554433.891s
5th169Brittany LITTLEWOOD 1:50.02261:29.65741:02.10934:21.78841:55.03061:31.53541:03.82424:30.389537.726s
6th164Rebecca SMITH 1:52.40571:32.51161:08.27474:33.19071:54.70251:34.68061:08.19974:37.581644.918s
7th161Ellie WHARTON Moore Large / ONeal Race Team1:48.68651:36.06371:05.60164:30.35061:55.79271:44.05071:06.36464:46.206753.543s
8th162Emily CARTIGNY 1:55.58981:43.21881:12.36484:51.17182:19.03882:18.06781:24.62986:01.73482:09.071
167Jane PAGE 2:04.09291:45.03591:12.36485:01.4919
Chat with us